# |
Titel |
Regisseur |
Drehbuch |
Altersfreigabe |
Year |
Studio |
Genre |
201 |
Live! |
Hank Lena |
|
Freigegeben ohne Altersbeschränkung |
2012 |
Edel Germany GmbH |
Musik-DVDs |
Live! Hank Lena
Kinostart: 2012
Studio: Edel Germany GmbH
Genre: Musik-DVDs
Länge: 109
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ohne Altersbeschränkung
Hinzugefügt am: 16.02.2014
Zusammenfassung: La registrazione di un incredibile concerto girato al Roseland Theater di Portland, Oregon (USA), nell'autunno del 2011
- Gavin Rossdale Vocals, Guitar
- Robin Goodridge Drums
- Chris Traynor Guitars
- Gocey Britz Bass
- Ed Martinez Cinematographer
- Kevin Sanchez Cinematographer
- Jim VanVranken Cinematographer
- Ray Volkema Editor
- Jesse Anderson audio
- Doug Deems audio
- Cory Griffin audio
- Mark Miller audio producer
- Joel Berhow camera operator
- Paul Grubb camera operator
- Mike Jensen camera operator
- Geoff Park camera operator
- Steve Radford tape
- Damian Rogers lighting director
- Colin Sawyer camera operator
|
202 |
Buster - Ein Gauner Mit Herz |
David Green |
Colin Shindler |
Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren |
1988 |
VCL |
Komödie |
Buster - Ein Gauner Mit Herz David Green
Kinostart: 1988
Studio: VCL
Genre: Komödie
Länge: 94
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren
Drehbuch: Colin Shindler
Hinzugefügt am: 06.12.2008
Sprachen: Deutsch ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: English, Spanish, French
Ton: Dolby Digital 5.1
Bildformat: Widescreen
Zusammenfassung: Endlich ist Buster auf DVD erhältlich. Phil Collins erster Kinofilm ist solide gemacht und taugt nicht zum großen "Blockbuster". Leider ist auf dieser DVD nur die deutsche Synchronisation enthalten, die schlampig und einfallslos den Slang der Charaktere widergibt. Die Extras sind auch mager und die Filmographien schlecht recherchiert. Fazit:Das hätte man besser machen können!
|
203 |
Butch Cassidy Und Sundance Kid |
George Roy Hill |
William Goldman |
Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren |
1969 |
Twentieth Century Fox |
Krimi |
Butch Cassidy Und Sundance Kid George Roy Hill
Kinostart: 1969
Studio: Twentieth Century Fox
Genre: Krimi
Länge: 110
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren
Drehbuch: William Goldman
Hinzugefügt am: 05.08.2015
Sprachen: English, Spanish ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Deutsch, Englisch, Französisch, Niederländisch
Ton: Mono
Zusammenfassung: Die Gentleman-Banditen Butch Cassidy und Sundance Kid haben mit ihrer Hole in the Wall-Bande eine Eisenbahn zuviel berfallen und werden jetzt von einem extrem hartnckigen Suchtrupp gejagt. Nach einer turbulenten Flucht gelingt es dem Duo, sich nach Mittelamerika abzusetzen, doch die Verfolger bleiben ihnen selbst dort auf den Fersen. Als die beiden auch in Bolivien Banken berfallen, stellen ihnen die US-Detektive gemeinsam mit der rtlichen Miliz eine tdliche Falle.
Originaltitel: Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid Sprache: Deutsch dts/Englisch dts HD 5.1/Franzsisch dts Untertitel: Deutsch/Englisch/Franzsisch/Niederlndisch Regie: George Roy Hill
Darsteller: Paul Newman (Butch Cassidy), Robert Redford (The Sundance Kid), Katharine Ross (Etta Place), Strother Martin (Percy Garris), Jeff Corey (Sheriff Bledsoe), Henry Jones (Fahrradverkufer), George Furth (Woodcock), Cloris Leachman (Agnes), Ted Cassidy (Harvey Logan), Kenneth Mars (Marshal), Donnelly Rhodes (Macon), Jody Gilbert (Large Woman), Tim Scott (News Carver), Don Keefer (Fireman), Charles Dierkop (Fat Nose Curry), Francisco Cordova (Bank Manager), Sam Elliott, Eric Sinclair
Produktion: John Foreman Produktionsland: USA Produktionsjahr: 1969 Bildformate: 1:2,35/16:9 Mehrkanalton: dts Laufzeit: 110 min.
Kritik: Legendrer Western ber die meistgesuchten Ruber des letzten Jahrhunderts - Auf Video nur im Bundle zusammen mit Butch & Sundance - Die frhen Jahre lieferbar!
Filmpreise: Name: British Academy Awards Jahr: 1971 Kategorie: Beste Hauptdarstellerin
- Robert Redford The Sundance Kid
- Paul Newman Butch Cassidy
- Cloris Leachman Agnes
- Strother Martin Percy Garris
- George Furth Woodcock
- Katharine Ross Etta Place
- Henry Jones Bike Salesman
- Jeff Corey Sheriff Bledsoe
- Ted Cassidy Harvey Logan
- Kenneth Mars Marshal
- Donnelly Rhodes Macon
- Jody Gilbert Large Woman
- Timothy Scott News Carver
- Don Keefer Fireman
- Charles Dierkop Flat Nose Curry
- Pancho Córdova Bank Manager (as Francisco Cordova)
- Nelson Olmsted Photographer (as Nelson Olmstead)
- Paul Bryar Card Player #1
- Sam Elliott Card Player #2
- Charles Akins Bank Teller
- Eric Sinclair Tiffany's Salesman
- Douglas Bank Citizen (uncredited)
- Larry Barton Citizen (uncredited)
- Rico Cattani Bank Guard (uncredited)
- José Chávez Bolivian Police Commander (uncredited)
- Dave Dunlop Gunman (uncredited)
- Jill Hall Minor Role (uncredited)
- Percy Helton Sweetface (uncredited)
- Buck Holland Posse Member (uncredited)
- Jack Isbell Posseman (uncredited)
- Enrique Lucero Guard in the 1st Bolivian Bank (uncredited)
- Lyn Massey Minor Role (uncredited)
- Thurl Ravenscroft (singing voice) (uncredited)
- Jorge Russek Bolivian Army Officer (uncredited)
- José Torvay Bolivian Bandit (uncredited)
- Burt Bacharach Composer
- Conrad L. Hall Cinematographer
- John C. Howard Editor
- Richard C. Meyer Editor
- Philip M. Jefferies Art Director
- Jack Martin Smith Art Director
- Chester Bayhi Set Decorator
- Walter M. Scott Set Decorator
- Edith Head Custome Designer
- Edith Lindon hairstyling
- Daniel C. Striepeke makeup artist (as Dan Striepeke)
- Dick Dawson hair stylist (uncredited)
- Laura Lee Grubich hair stylist (uncredited)
- Leo Lotito Jr. makeup artist (uncredited)
- Jay Sebring hair designer: Paul Newman (uncredited)
- Lloyd Anderson unit production manager
- Steven Bernhardt assistant director
- Michael D. Moore second unit director (as Michael Moore)
- Randall Henderson assistant director (uncredited)
- Steve Siporin second assistant director (uncredited)
- Fred Chapman props (uncredited)
- David Dockendorf sound (as David E. Dockendorf)
- Bill Edmondson sound (as William E. Edmondson)
- L.B. Abbott special photographic effects
- Art Cruickshank special photographic effects
- M. James Arnett stunt double: Paul Newman (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited)
- Eldon Burke stunts (uncredited)
- Joe Canutt stunts (uncredited)
- Steven Chambers stunt double (uncredited)
- Matt Connors stunts (uncredited)
- Bill Couch stunts (uncredited)
- Howard Curtis stunt double: Paul Newman (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited)
- Richard Farnsworth stunts (uncredited)
- Jim Feazell stunts (uncredited)
- Joe Finnegan stunts (uncredited)
- Mickey Gilbert stunt double: Robert Redford (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited)
- Fred Lerner stunts (uncredited)
- Ben Miller stunts (uncredited)
- William Neal stunts (uncredited)
- Danny Sands stunts (uncredited)
- Dean Smith stunt double (uncredited)
- Bob Stephens stunts (uncredited)
- Fred Zendar stunts (uncredited)
- Lawrence Schiller special still photographer
- Harold E. Wellman photographer: second unit
- Arthur Brooker key grip (uncredited)
- Earl L. Clark assistant camera (uncredited)
- Jordan Cronenweth camera operator (uncredited)
- Thomas Del Ruth assistant camera (uncredited)
- Dave Friedman assistant camera (uncredited)
- Edward Hutton assistant camera (uncredited)
- Harry Sundby chief electrician (uncredited)
|
204 |
Butterfly Effect |
Jonathan Mackey Gruber, Eric Bress |
J. Mackye Gruber, Eric Bress |
Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren |
2004 |
Warner Home Video - DVD |
Filme |
Butterfly Effect Jonathan Mackey Gruber, Eric Bress
Kinostart: 2004
Studio: Warner Home Video - DVD
Genre: Filme
Länge: 119
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren
Drehbuch: J. Mackye Gruber, Eric Bress
Hinzugefügt am: 01.04.2016
Sprachen: English ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Spanisch
Ton: DTS
Zusammenfassung: Lang hat man nichts mehr von der Sache mit dem Schmetterling gehört. Sie besagt in etwa, dass selbst die unbedeutendste Aktion Folgen von ungeahntem Ausmaß hervorrufen k
|
205 |
Californication (Die Erste Season) |
Scott Winant, David von Ancken, John Dahl, Ken Whittingham |
Tom Kapinos, Gina Fattore, Gabriel Roth, Mike B. Metz, Daisy Gardner, Eric Weinberg, Matt Patterson |
Freigegeben ab 18 Jahren |
2007 |
Paramount Home Entertainment |
Serie, Comedy |
Californication (Die Erste Season) Scott Winant, David von Ancken, John Dahl, Ken Whittingham
Kinostart: 2007
Studio: Paramount Home Entertainment
Genre: Serie, Comedy
Länge: 328
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 18 Jahren
Drehbuch: Tom Kapinos, Gina Fattore, Gabriel Roth, Mike B. Metz, Daisy Gardner, Eric Weinberg, Matt Patterson
Hinzugefügt am: 30.10.2010
Sprachen: Deutsch, Englisch ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Deutsch, Englisch
Ton: Dolby
Bildformat: Widescreen
Zusammenfassung: Californication - Season 1 DV
- David Duchovny Hank Moody
- Natascha McElhone Karen
- Madeleine Martin Becca Moody
- Evan Handler Charlie Runkle
- Pamela Adlon Marcy Runkle
- Madeline Zima Mia Lewis
- Stephen Tobolowsky Stu Baggs
- Callum Keith Rennie Lew Ashby
- Rachel Miner Dani
- Jason Beghe Richard Bates
- Carla Gallo Daisy
- Kathleen Turner Sue Collini
- Scott Michael Foster Tyler
- Carla Gugino Abby Rhodes
- Camilla Luddington Lizzie (10 episodes, 2012)
- RZA Samurai Apocalypse
- Paula Marshall Sonja
- Embeth Davidtz Felicia Koons
- Eva Amurri Martino Jackie (9 episodes, 2009)
- Damian Young Bill Lewis
- Diane Farr Jill Robinson
- Zoe Isabella Kravitz Pearl (8 episodes, 2011)
- Ellen Woglom Chelsea Koons
- Meagan Good Kali
- Peter Gallagher Dean Stacy Koons
- Addison Timlin Sasha Bingham
- Angus Macfadyen Julian
- Ana Rey Irma (6 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Michael Ealy Ben (5 episodes, 2011)
- Chris Williams Todd Carr
- Jon Kasdan Director
- Ezra Miller Damien
- Glenna Gasparian Dylan (5 episodes, 2011)
- Stephanie Hunt Alice (5 episodes, 2011)
- Melissa McFail Peaches
- Mädchen Amick Janie Jones
- Kinetic Samurai Apocalypse Posse
- Ervin Ross Samurai Apocalypse Posse
- Rob Lowe Eddie Nero
- Judy Greer Trixie
- Amy Price-Francis Meredith
- Rick Springfield Rick Springfield
- Melissa Stephens Peggy (4 episodes, 2011)
- Quin Baron Stuart Runkle
- Reed Baron Stuart Runkle
- Luenell Rhonda
- Adam Silver Hank's Student
- Lance Barber Nick Lowry
- Camille Langfield Sandy Carr
- Michelle Lombardo Surfer Girl (3 episodes, 2007-2008)
- Natalie Zea Carrie (3 episodes, 2012)
- Jacquie Barnbrook Secretary / ... (3 episodes, 2011)
- Hal Ozsan Ronny Praeger
- Samantha Maloney Sam (3 episodes, 2008)
- Jory Glick Band Member (3 episodes, 2007)
- Myles Trifon Band Member / ... (3 episodes, 2007)
- Shira Kreitenberg Band Member (3 episodes, 2007)
- Adam Pally Young Hollywood Guy / ... (3 episodes, 2007-2011)
- Maggie Mae Reid Politically Correct Student (3 episodes, 2009)
- Nicole Ashley Hank's Student
- Tom DeTrinis Hank's Student
- Elizabeth Guest Hank's Student
- Michele Nordin Heather / ... (2 episodes, 2007-2011)
- Josh Gad Doctor (2 episodes, 2011)
- Zita Vass Destiny
- Larry Poindexter Prosecutor
- Kathy Christopherson Nikki Mandel
- Robert Merrill Jonathan Mandel
- Big Spence Big
- Carly Pope Annika
- Vincent Angell (2 episodes, 2008)
- Robert Gilling Band Member (2 episodes, 2007)
- Colin Malone Video Camera Guy (2 episodes, 2008)
- Jim Calloway Big Jim
- Fatso-Fasano Fatso / ... (2 episodes, 2012)
- John Scarangello Hollywood Jerk / ... (2 episodes, 2007-2008)
- Angela Bullock Judge (2 episodes, 2011)
- Joe Bucaro III Rude Guy
- Justine Bateman Mrs. Patterson (2 episodes, 2008)
- Summer Crosley Girl with Charlie / ... (2 episodes, 2009-2011)
- Allison McAtee Ali Andrews / ... (2 episodes, 2011-2013)
- Michaela Watkins Executive (2 episodes, 2008)
- Luis Moncada Carjacker (2 episodes, 2007)
- K.T. Tatara Pretentious Student / ... (2 episodes, 2009)
- Diana Terranova Diana (2 episodes, 2009)
- Jim Tavaré Alfred
- Kym Stys Cocktail Waitress / ... (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
- Nina Rausch Hank's Student
- Danielle Souza Hank's Student
- Shane Schoeppner Courtroom Audience (2 episodes, 2011)
- Tyler Bates Composer
- Tree Adams Composer
- Michael Weaver Cinematographer
- Andy Graham Cinematographer
- Kevin D. Ross Editor
- Shannon Mitchell Editor
- Todd Desrosiers Editor
- Tony Solomons Editor
- Michael D. Ornstein Editor
- Mark S. Manos Editor
- Felicia Fasano Casting Director
- Eric Weiler Production Designer
- Michael Z. Hanan Production Designer
- Michael Wylie Production Designer
- Ray Yamagata Production Designer
- Garreth Stover Production Designer
- Caroline Quinn-Decker Art Director
- Chikako Suzuki Art Director
- Debra Combs Set Decorator
- Megan Malley Set Decorator
- Maggie Martin Set Decorator
- Peggy A. Schnitzer Custome Designer
- David Forrest makeup department head (26 episodes, 2007-2009)
- Marie-Ange Ripka hair designer department head (12 episodes, 2007)
- Colleen LaBaff assistant department head hair stylist (12 episodes, 2009)
- Martin Samuel hair department head (12 episodes, 2009)
- Vasilios Tanis key makeup artist (7 episodes, 2009)
- Rita Troy hair designer department head (4 episodes, 2008)
- Elena Arroy makeup artist (4 episodes, 2009)
- Mary Howd key hair stylist (3 episodes, 2007)
- Anthony Miner hair stylist (2 episodes, 2007)
- Clinton Wayne special makeup effects artist (unknown episodes, 2008)
- John H. Radulovic unit production manager (34 episodes, 2007-2009)
- Jim Sodini post-production supervisor (21 episodes, 2008-2009)
- Christopher White post-production supervisor (12 episodes, 2007)
- Sarah Rath post-production supervisor (3 episodes, 2008)
- Jeffrey Schwartz second assistant director / first assistant director (37 episodes, 2007-2012)
- Matthew Janssen second second assistant director / second assistant director / ... (17 episodes, 2007-2012)
- Anthony D'Esposito first assistant director (14 episodes, 2007-2012)
- Aaron Critchlow second second assistant director (10 episodes, 2007)
- Mark Ballou second second assistant director / additional second assistant director (10 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Susan J. Hellmann first assistant director / assistant director (8 episodes, 2007-2009)
- Terrence B. Zinn second assistant director (5 episodes, 2013)
- David H. Venghaus Jr. first assistant director (4 episodes, 2007-2008)
- Gregory J. Pawlik Jr. second assistant director / second second assistant director (4 episodes, 2011)
- Michael DeMeritt second assistant director (2 episodes, 2007)
- Kristina Fuangkasae assistant property master (57 episodes, 2007-2012)
- James Torvinen property master (56 episodes, 2007-2012)
- Barry Jones lead painter (23 episodes, 2007-2011)
- Jason Corgan Brown set graphics (12 episodes, 2007)
- James Barron general forman (12 episodes, 2008)
- Damon Bowden paint forman (12 episodes, 2008)
- Thomas Cooper propmaker (12 episodes, 2009)
- Steven Curtis Husch set dresser (12 episodes, 2009)
- Ryan James McGrath design assistant (12 episodes, 2011)
- David Napoli leadman (12 episodes, 2011)
- Thomas J. Arp construction coordinator (12 episodes, 2012)
- Michael Allen Glover art department assistant (12 episodes, 2012)
- Curtis Crowe construction coordinator (11 episodes, 2007)
- Phil Coffman propmaker foreman (11 episodes, 2009)
- Johnny Mazolla general foreman (11 episodes, 2009)
- Laura Whitehead art department coordinator (10 episodes, 2008)
- Douglas Berkeley set designer / assistant art director (8 episodes, 2009)
- Erin Fite set decorating buyer (8 episodes, 2011)
- Nicole Uros set coordinator (8 episodes, 2011)
- Scott Helms props (7 episodes, 2007-2008)
- Jeffrey Beck set designer (7 episodes, 2007)
- Franco Esile leadman (7 episodes, 2007)
- Elizabeth Hershberger Gray assistant art director (7 episodes, 2011)
- Richard Blake Wester set dresser (6 episodes, 2007)
- W. Rick Nichol set designer (6 episodes, 2008)
- Karen Riemenschneider set dresser (6 episodes, 2008)
- Hilary E. Smith art department assistant (5 episodes, 2007)
- Philip D. Shea property master (4 episodes, 2007)
- Tom Early construction coordinator (4 episodes, 2008)
- Peter Flynn propmaker (3 episodes, 2007)
- Mark Kelly assistant property master (3 episodes, 2007)
- Drew Pierce painter (3 episodes, 2007)
- John Fox storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2007-2011)
- Alex Thompson set painter (2 episodes, 2007)
- Ed Carr sound re-recording mixer / re-recording mixer (65 episodes, 2007-2013)
- Todd Grace sound re-recording mixer / re-recording mixer (65 episodes, 2007-2013)
- Damon Cohoon assistant sound editor (56 episodes, 2007-2012)
- Ryan Young adr mixer (32 episodes, 2009-2012)
- Deron Street first assistant sound editor (24 episodes, 2007-2008)
- Michael Miller adr mixer (23 episodes, 2007-2012)
- Mitch Gettleman sound supervisor / supervising sound editor (17 episodes, 2007-2008)
- Evan Daum adr mixer (14 episodes, 2008-2009)
- Karyn Foster dialogue editor (12 episodes, 2007)
- Chris Navarro adr mixer (12 episodes, 2007)
- Peter Austin sound effects editor (12 episodes, 2008)
- Daniel P. Church production sound mixer / sound mixer (12 episodes, 2008)
- Lance Wandling boom operator (12 episodes, 2008)
- Eric Gotthelf adr mixer (12 episodes, 2009)
- Courtney Bishop adr recordist (11 episodes, 2007)
- Edward L. Moskowitz sound mixer (11 episodes, 2007)
- Ryan Davis sound re-recording mixer / re-recording mixer (9 episodes, 2011)
- Dennis Kirkpatrick boom operator (6 episodes, 2007)
- Troy Porter adr mixer (6 episodes, 2008)
- Jason Oliver adr mixer (6 episodes, 2011)
- Norval D. Crutcher III adr editor / dialogue editor (5 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Rabb Whitehead adr recordist (5 episodes, 2012)
- Nick Foley adr mixer (2 episodes, 2007)
- Bradford Bell sound recordist (2 episodes, 2009)
- Charles Hamilton sound recordist (2 episodes, 2009)
- Steffan Falesitch dialogue editor (2 episodes, 2011)
- George Zamora special effects supervisor / special effects coordinator (44 episodes, 2007-2012)
- Elia P. Popov special effects coordinator / special effects supervisor (21 episodes, 2007-2012)
- Wayne Burnes special effects technician (7 episodes, 2009)
- Rik Shorten visual effects supervisor (36 episodes, 2007-2012)
- Chris Wright visual effects producer (29 episodes, 2007-2011)
- Renaud Talon visual effects compositor / lead compositor / ... (12 episodes, 2007-2011)
- Christina M. Murguia visual effects artist (5 episodes, 2009-2011)
- Mark Fletcher screen graphics designer (3 episodes, 2007)
- Nicolas Donel digital compositor (2 episodes, 2008)
- Rodrigo Dorsch digital compositor: Zoic Studios (2 episodes, 2009)
- John J. Renzulli digital compositor (2 episodes, 2011)
- Kristen Branan head of production: Zoic Studios (unknown episodes, 2007)
- Jim Vickers stunt coordinator (56 episodes, 2007-2012)
- Michael Gaines stunt coordinator / stunts (6 episodes, 2007-2011)
- Spence Maughon stunt double: Evan Handler / stunts (6 episodes, 2009-2012)
- Shaun Vickers stunt performer / stunts / ... (4 episodes, 2007-2009)
- Anna Mercedes Morris stunt double: Pamela Adlon / stunt double: Madeleine Martin (3 episodes, 2009-2012)
- Marc Scizak stunt double: Rob Lowe / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2007-2011)
- Damian Vickers stunt performer (2 episodes, 2008)
- Michael A. Savage best boy grip / best boy (51 episodes, 2007-2012)
- Vidal Cohen key grip (46 episodes, 2007-2012)
- Ismael Araujo Jr. grip (41 episodes, 2007-2012)
- Mike DeGrazzio digital imaging technician (36 episodes, 2007-2011)
- Jason C. Fitzgerald assistant chief lighting technician / electrician / ... (36 episodes, 2009-2012)
- Greg Brooks dolly grip (34 episodes, 2007-2011)
- Aaron Bowen assistant camera (34 episodes, 2009-2012)
- Eric Whitehead dolly grip / grip / ... (25 episodes, 2007-2009)
- Christopher Reid grip (20 episodes, 2009-2012)
- Kyle Davis grip / key grip (16 episodes, 2009-2011)
- Josh Gundling first assistant camera / second assistant camera / ... (14 episodes, 2007-2008)
- Christopher Haifley camera operator / camera operator: "b" camera (12 episodes, 2007-2008)
- Greg Mayer rigging best boy (12 episodes, 2007)
- William Ambrose rigging key grip (12 episodes, 2009)
- John Lynch rigging best boy (12 episodes, 2009)
- Mark Venezia grip (12 episodes, 2009)
- Michael DiGiovanni best boy rigging grip (12 episodes, 2011)
- Rene Jimenez lighting technician (11 episodes, 2007)
- Craig Price grip (11 episodes, 2008)
- Chris Primero pre-lighting (11 episodes, 2008)
- Ryan DeGrazzio digital imaging technician / second assistant camera: "a" camera (10 episodes, 2007-2008)
- David Morton chief lighting technician (10 episodes, 2007-2008)
- Michael Fastoso rigging grip (10 episodes, 2007)
- Greg Banta chief lighting technician / assistant chief lighting technician (8 episodes, 2007)
- Neil Toussaint camera operator: "a" camera / camera operator: "b" camera (8 episodes, 2007)
- Douglas A. Degrazzio digital imaging technician (7 episodes, 2007)
- Jason 'Jake' Cross key grip (6 episodes, 2007)
- Rory Muirhead assistant camera (6 episodes, 2007)
- Greg Smokler second assistant camera / camera utility (5 episodes, 2007-2008)
- Jeffrey Douglas grip (5 episodes, 2007)
- Coleman L. Hart key rigging grip (5 episodes, 2007)
- Gavin Wynn digital utility (5 episodes, 2008-2009)
- Tim Bellen camera operator: "b" camera (5 episodes, 2008)
- Gavin Ames camera operator: "b" camera (4 episodes, 2007)
- Jared Wellman lighting technician (4 episodes, 2008)
- Matt Fortlage second assistant camera (3 episodes, 2009-2011)
- Jeph Folkins second assistant camera: "a" camera (2 episodes, 2012)
- Christopher Garland second assistant camera (2 episodes, 2012)
- David Leite grip (2 episodes, 2012)
- Halsey D. Corbin electrician
|
206 |
Californication (Die Zweite Season) |
David von Ancken, Ken Whittingham, John Dahl |
Tom Kapinos, Gina Fattore, Gabriel Roth, Mike B. Metz, Daisy Gardner, Eric Weinberg, Matt Patterson |
Freigegeben ab 18 Jahren |
2008 |
Paramount Home Entertainment |
Serie, Comedy |
Californication (Die Zweite Season) David von Ancken, Ken Whittingham, John Dahl
Kinostart: 2008
Studio: Paramount Home Entertainment
Genre: Serie, Comedy
Länge: 324
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 18 Jahren
Drehbuch: Tom Kapinos, Gina Fattore, Gabriel Roth, Mike B. Metz, Daisy Gardner, Eric Weinberg, Matt Patterson
Hinzugefügt am: 30.10.2010
Sprachen: English ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Deutsch, Italienisch, Englisch, Französisch
Ton: Dolby Digital
Zusammenfassung: David Duchovny brilliert erneut in der von den Kritikern gefeierten Serie aus dem Hause Showtime - in der Rolle, die ihm den Golden Globe® gebracht hat. In Los Angeles versucht der berühmte Autor und ehemalige New Yorker Hank Moody (Duchovny) nach einer ernsthaften Schreibblockade seine Karriere wiederzubeleben, seine Teenager-Tochter Becca (Madeleine Martin) zu erziehen und die Beziehung zu seiner Exfreundin Karen (Natascha McElhone) halbwegs normal zu gestalten. Doch leider gefällt ihm sein neues Leben im Golden-State und die damit verbundenen Laster - Alkohol, Drogen und Frauen - sehr, und das mit einem erfrischenden Sinn an Ehrlichkeit und kompromissloser Offenheit. Willkommen bei Californication: Die zweite Season.
- David Duchovny Hank Moody
- Natascha McElhone Karen
- Madeleine Martin Becca Moody
- Evan Handler Charlie Runkle
- Pamela Adlon Marcy Runkle
- Madeline Zima Mia Lewis
- Stephen Tobolowsky Stu Baggs
- Callum Keith Rennie Lew Ashby
- Rachel Miner Dani
- Jason Beghe Richard Bates
- Carla Gallo Daisy
- Kathleen Turner Sue Collini
- Scott Michael Foster Tyler
- Carla Gugino Abby Rhodes
- Camilla Luddington Lizzie (10 episodes, 2012)
- RZA Samurai Apocalypse
- Paula Marshall Sonja
- Embeth Davidtz Felicia Koons
- Eva Amurri Martino Jackie (9 episodes, 2009)
- Damian Young Bill Lewis
- Diane Farr Jill Robinson
- Zoe Isabella Kravitz Pearl (8 episodes, 2011)
- Ellen Woglom Chelsea Koons
- Meagan Good Kali
- Peter Gallagher Dean Stacy Koons
- Addison Timlin Sasha Bingham
- Angus Macfadyen Julian
- Ana Rey Irma (6 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Michael Ealy Ben (5 episodes, 2011)
- Chris Williams Todd Carr
- Jon Kasdan Director
- Ezra Miller Damien
- Glenna Gasparian Dylan (5 episodes, 2011)
- Stephanie Hunt Alice (5 episodes, 2011)
- Melissa McFail Peaches
- Mädchen Amick Janie Jones
- Kinetic Samurai Apocalypse Posse
- Ervin Ross Samurai Apocalypse Posse
- Rob Lowe Eddie Nero
- Judy Greer Trixie
- Amy Price-Francis Meredith
- Rick Springfield Rick Springfield
- Melissa Stephens Peggy (4 episodes, 2011)
- Quin Baron Stuart Runkle
- Reed Baron Stuart Runkle
- Luenell Rhonda
- Adam Silver Hank's Student
- Lance Barber Nick Lowry
- Camille Langfield Sandy Carr
- Michelle Lombardo Surfer Girl (3 episodes, 2007-2008)
- Natalie Zea Carrie (3 episodes, 2012)
- Jacquie Barnbrook Secretary / ... (3 episodes, 2011)
- Hal Ozsan Ronny Praeger
- Samantha Maloney Sam (3 episodes, 2008)
- Jory Glick Band Member (3 episodes, 2007)
- Myles Trifon Band Member / ... (3 episodes, 2007)
- Shira Kreitenberg Band Member (3 episodes, 2007)
- Adam Pally Young Hollywood Guy / ... (3 episodes, 2007-2011)
- Maggie Mae Reid Politically Correct Student (3 episodes, 2009)
- Nicole Ashley Hank's Student
- Tom DeTrinis Hank's Student
- Elizabeth Guest Hank's Student
- Michele Nordin Heather / ... (2 episodes, 2007-2011)
- Josh Gad Doctor (2 episodes, 2011)
- Zita Vass Destiny
- Larry Poindexter Prosecutor
- Kathy Christopherson Nikki Mandel
- Robert Merrill Jonathan Mandel
- Big Spence Big
- Carly Pope Annika
- Vincent Angell (2 episodes, 2008)
- Robert Gilling Band Member (2 episodes, 2007)
- Colin Malone Video Camera Guy (2 episodes, 2008)
- Jim Calloway Big Jim
- Fatso-Fasano Fatso / ... (2 episodes, 2012)
- John Scarangello Hollywood Jerk / ... (2 episodes, 2007-2008)
- Angela Bullock Judge (2 episodes, 2011)
- Joe Bucaro III Rude Guy
- Justine Bateman Mrs. Patterson (2 episodes, 2008)
- Summer Crosley Girl with Charlie / ... (2 episodes, 2009-2011)
- Allison McAtee Ali Andrews / ... (2 episodes, 2011-2013)
- Michaela Watkins Executive (2 episodes, 2008)
- Luis Moncada Carjacker (2 episodes, 2007)
- K.T. Tatara Pretentious Student / ... (2 episodes, 2009)
- Diana Terranova Diana (2 episodes, 2009)
- Jim Tavaré Alfred
- Kym Stys Cocktail Waitress / ... (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
- Nina Rausch Hank's Student
- Danielle Souza Hank's Student
- Shane Schoeppner Courtroom Audience (2 episodes, 2011)
- Tyler Bates Composer
- Tree Adams Composer
- Michael Weaver Cinematographer
- Andy Graham Cinematographer
- Kevin D. Ross Editor
- Shannon Mitchell Editor
- Todd Desrosiers Editor
- Tony Solomons Editor
- Michael D. Ornstein Editor
- Mark S. Manos Editor
- Felicia Fasano Casting Director
- Eric Weiler Production Designer
- Michael Z. Hanan Production Designer
- Michael Wylie Production Designer
- Ray Yamagata Production Designer
- Garreth Stover Production Designer
- Caroline Quinn-Decker Art Director
- Chikako Suzuki Art Director
- Debra Combs Set Decorator
- Megan Malley Set Decorator
- Maggie Martin Set Decorator
- Peggy A. Schnitzer Custome Designer
- David Forrest makeup department head (26 episodes, 2007-2009)
- Marie-Ange Ripka hair designer department head (12 episodes, 2007)
- Colleen LaBaff assistant department head hair stylist (12 episodes, 2009)
- Martin Samuel hair department head (12 episodes, 2009)
- Vasilios Tanis key makeup artist (7 episodes, 2009)
- Rita Troy hair designer department head (4 episodes, 2008)
- Elena Arroy makeup artist (4 episodes, 2009)
- Mary Howd key hair stylist (3 episodes, 2007)
- Anthony Miner hair stylist (2 episodes, 2007)
- Clinton Wayne special makeup effects artist (unknown episodes, 2008)
- John H. Radulovic unit production manager (34 episodes, 2007-2009)
- Jim Sodini post-production supervisor (21 episodes, 2008-2009)
- Christopher White post-production supervisor (12 episodes, 2007)
- Sarah Rath post-production supervisor (3 episodes, 2008)
- Jeffrey Schwartz second assistant director / first assistant director (37 episodes, 2007-2012)
- Matthew Janssen second second assistant director / second assistant director / ... (17 episodes, 2007-2012)
- Anthony D'Esposito first assistant director (14 episodes, 2007-2012)
- Aaron Critchlow second second assistant director (10 episodes, 2007)
- Mark Ballou second second assistant director / additional second assistant director (10 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Susan J. Hellmann first assistant director / assistant director (8 episodes, 2007-2009)
- Terrence B. Zinn second assistant director (5 episodes, 2013)
- David H. Venghaus Jr. first assistant director (4 episodes, 2007-2008)
- Gregory J. Pawlik Jr. second assistant director / second second assistant director (4 episodes, 2011)
- Michael DeMeritt second assistant director (2 episodes, 2007)
- Kristina Fuangkasae assistant property master (57 episodes, 2007-2012)
- James Torvinen property master (56 episodes, 2007-2012)
- Barry Jones lead painter (23 episodes, 2007-2011)
- Jason Corgan Brown set graphics (12 episodes, 2007)
- James Barron general forman (12 episodes, 2008)
- Damon Bowden paint forman (12 episodes, 2008)
- Thomas Cooper propmaker (12 episodes, 2009)
- Steven Curtis Husch set dresser (12 episodes, 2009)
- Ryan James McGrath design assistant (12 episodes, 2011)
- David Napoli leadman (12 episodes, 2011)
- Thomas J. Arp construction coordinator (12 episodes, 2012)
- Michael Allen Glover art department assistant (12 episodes, 2012)
- Curtis Crowe construction coordinator (11 episodes, 2007)
- Phil Coffman propmaker foreman (11 episodes, 2009)
- Johnny Mazolla general foreman (11 episodes, 2009)
- Laura Whitehead art department coordinator (10 episodes, 2008)
- Douglas Berkeley set designer / assistant art director (8 episodes, 2009)
- Erin Fite set decorating buyer (8 episodes, 2011)
- Nicole Uros set coordinator (8 episodes, 2011)
- Scott Helms props (7 episodes, 2007-2008)
- Jeffrey Beck set designer (7 episodes, 2007)
- Franco Esile leadman (7 episodes, 2007)
- Elizabeth Hershberger Gray assistant art director (7 episodes, 2011)
- Richard Blake Wester set dresser (6 episodes, 2007)
- W. Rick Nichol set designer (6 episodes, 2008)
- Karen Riemenschneider set dresser (6 episodes, 2008)
- Hilary E. Smith art department assistant (5 episodes, 2007)
- Philip D. Shea property master (4 episodes, 2007)
- Tom Early construction coordinator (4 episodes, 2008)
- Peter Flynn propmaker (3 episodes, 2007)
- Mark Kelly assistant property master (3 episodes, 2007)
- Drew Pierce painter (3 episodes, 2007)
- John Fox storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2007-2011)
- Alex Thompson set painter (2 episodes, 2007)
- Ed Carr sound re-recording mixer / re-recording mixer (65 episodes, 2007-2013)
- Todd Grace sound re-recording mixer / re-recording mixer (65 episodes, 2007-2013)
- Damon Cohoon assistant sound editor (56 episodes, 2007-2012)
- Ryan Young adr mixer (32 episodes, 2009-2012)
- Deron Street first assistant sound editor (24 episodes, 2007-2008)
- Michael Miller adr mixer (23 episodes, 2007-2012)
- Mitch Gettleman sound supervisor / supervising sound editor (17 episodes, 2007-2008)
- Evan Daum adr mixer (14 episodes, 2008-2009)
- Karyn Foster dialogue editor (12 episodes, 2007)
- Chris Navarro adr mixer (12 episodes, 2007)
- Peter Austin sound effects editor (12 episodes, 2008)
- Daniel P. Church production sound mixer / sound mixer (12 episodes, 2008)
- Lance Wandling boom operator (12 episodes, 2008)
- Eric Gotthelf adr mixer (12 episodes, 2009)
- Courtney Bishop adr recordist (11 episodes, 2007)
- Edward L. Moskowitz sound mixer (11 episodes, 2007)
- Ryan Davis sound re-recording mixer / re-recording mixer (9 episodes, 2011)
- Dennis Kirkpatrick boom operator (6 episodes, 2007)
- Troy Porter adr mixer (6 episodes, 2008)
- Jason Oliver adr mixer (6 episodes, 2011)
- Norval D. Crutcher III adr editor / dialogue editor (5 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Rabb Whitehead adr recordist (5 episodes, 2012)
- Nick Foley adr mixer (2 episodes, 2007)
- Bradford Bell sound recordist (2 episodes, 2009)
- Charles Hamilton sound recordist (2 episodes, 2009)
- Steffan Falesitch dialogue editor (2 episodes, 2011)
- George Zamora special effects supervisor / special effects coordinator (44 episodes, 2007-2012)
- Elia P. Popov special effects coordinator / special effects supervisor (21 episodes, 2007-2012)
- Wayne Burnes special effects technician (7 episodes, 2009)
- Rik Shorten visual effects supervisor (36 episodes, 2007-2012)
- Chris Wright visual effects producer (29 episodes, 2007-2011)
- Renaud Talon visual effects compositor / lead compositor / ... (12 episodes, 2007-2011)
- Christina M. Murguia visual effects artist (5 episodes, 2009-2011)
- Mark Fletcher screen graphics designer (3 episodes, 2007)
- Nicolas Donel digital compositor (2 episodes, 2008)
- Rodrigo Dorsch digital compositor: Zoic Studios (2 episodes, 2009)
- John J. Renzulli digital compositor (2 episodes, 2011)
- Kristen Branan head of production: Zoic Studios (unknown episodes, 2007)
- Jim Vickers stunt coordinator (56 episodes, 2007-2012)
- Michael Gaines stunt coordinator / stunts (6 episodes, 2007-2011)
- Spence Maughon stunt double: Evan Handler / stunts (6 episodes, 2009-2012)
- Shaun Vickers stunt performer / stunts / ... (4 episodes, 2007-2009)
- Anna Mercedes Morris stunt double: Pamela Adlon / stunt double: Madeleine Martin (3 episodes, 2009-2012)
- Marc Scizak stunt double: Rob Lowe / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2007-2011)
- Damian Vickers stunt performer (2 episodes, 2008)
- Michael A. Savage best boy grip / best boy (51 episodes, 2007-2012)
- Vidal Cohen key grip (46 episodes, 2007-2012)
- Ismael Araujo Jr. grip (41 episodes, 2007-2012)
- Mike DeGrazzio digital imaging technician (36 episodes, 2007-2011)
- Jason C. Fitzgerald assistant chief lighting technician / electrician / ... (36 episodes, 2009-2012)
- Greg Brooks dolly grip (34 episodes, 2007-2011)
- Aaron Bowen assistant camera (34 episodes, 2009-2012)
- Eric Whitehead dolly grip / grip / ... (25 episodes, 2007-2009)
- Christopher Reid grip (20 episodes, 2009-2012)
- Kyle Davis grip / key grip (16 episodes, 2009-2011)
- Josh Gundling first assistant camera / second assistant camera / ... (14 episodes, 2007-2008)
- Christopher Haifley camera operator / camera operator: "b" camera (12 episodes, 2007-2008)
- Greg Mayer rigging best boy (12 episodes, 2007)
- William Ambrose rigging key grip (12 episodes, 2009)
- John Lynch rigging best boy (12 episodes, 2009)
- Mark Venezia grip (12 episodes, 2009)
- Michael DiGiovanni best boy rigging grip (12 episodes, 2011)
- Rene Jimenez lighting technician (11 episodes, 2007)
- Craig Price grip (11 episodes, 2008)
- Chris Primero pre-lighting (11 episodes, 2008)
- Ryan DeGrazzio digital imaging technician / second assistant camera: "a" camera (10 episodes, 2007-2008)
- David Morton chief lighting technician (10 episodes, 2007-2008)
- Michael Fastoso rigging grip (10 episodes, 2007)
- Greg Banta chief lighting technician / assistant chief lighting technician (8 episodes, 2007)
- Neil Toussaint camera operator: "a" camera / camera operator: "b" camera (8 episodes, 2007)
- Douglas A. Degrazzio digital imaging technician (7 episodes, 2007)
- Jason 'Jake' Cross key grip (6 episodes, 2007)
- Rory Muirhead assistant camera (6 episodes, 2007)
- Greg Smokler second assistant camera / camera utility (5 episodes, 2007-2008)
- Jeffrey Douglas grip (5 episodes, 2007)
- Coleman L. Hart key rigging grip (5 episodes, 2007)
- Gavin Wynn digital utility (5 episodes, 2008-2009)
- Tim Bellen camera operator: "b" camera (5 episodes, 2008)
- Gavin Ames camera operator: "b" camera (4 episodes, 2007)
- Jared Wellman lighting technician (4 episodes, 2008)
- Matt Fortlage second assistant camera (3 episodes, 2009-2011)
- Jeph Folkins second assistant camera: "a" camera (2 episodes, 2012)
- Christopher Garland second assistant camera (2 episodes, 2012)
- David Leite grip (2 episodes, 2012)
- Halsey D. Corbin electrician
|
207 |
Californication (Die Dritte Season) |
Stephen Hopkins, Seith Mann, Michael Lehmann, Adam Bernstein, Bart Freundlich |
Tom Kapinos, Gina Fattore, Gabriel Roth, Mike B. Metz, Daisy Gardner, Eric Weinberg, Matt Patterson |
Freigegeben ab 18 Jahren |
2009 |
Paramount Home Entertainment |
Serie, Comedy |
Californication (Die Dritte Season) Stephen Hopkins, Seith Mann, Michael Lehmann, Adam Bernstein, Bart Freundlich
Kinostart: 2009
Studio: Paramount Home Entertainment
Genre: Serie, Comedy
Länge: 325
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 18 Jahren
Drehbuch: Tom Kapinos, Gina Fattore, Gabriel Roth, Mike B. Metz, Daisy Gardner, Eric Weinberg, Matt Patterson
Hinzugefügt am: 15.07.2011
Sprachen: English ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Deutsch, Englisch, Französisch, Niederländisch, Italienisch
Ton: Dolby Digital
Zusammenfassung: Hank Moody may be a talented author, despite his gift of the gab, especially for live seducing, his private life is a mess. Repeated attempts to have a stable relationship with Karen, also for the sake of their daughter Becca, fail because of their extreme libertarian infidelity. Hank's sexual appetite also infects talent agent Charlie Runkle, who indulges in all kinds of naughtiness too. More 'victims of hormones' contribute to the lustily lust-loaded plot.
- David Duchovny Hank Moody
- Natascha McElhone Karen
- Madeleine Martin Becca Moody
- Evan Handler Charlie Runkle
- Pamela Adlon Marcy Runkle
- Madeline Zima Mia Lewis
- Stephen Tobolowsky Stu Baggs
- Callum Keith Rennie Lew Ashby
- Rachel Miner Dani
- Jason Beghe Richard Bates
- Carla Gallo Daisy
- Kathleen Turner Sue Collini
- Scott Michael Foster Tyler
- Carla Gugino Abby Rhodes
- Camilla Luddington Lizzie (10 episodes, 2012)
- RZA Samurai Apocalypse
- Paula Marshall Sonja
- Embeth Davidtz Felicia Koons
- Eva Amurri Martino Jackie (9 episodes, 2009)
- Damian Young Bill Lewis
- Diane Farr Jill Robinson
- Zoe Isabella Kravitz Pearl (8 episodes, 2011)
- Ellen Woglom Chelsea Koons
- Meagan Good Kali
- Peter Gallagher Dean Stacy Koons
- Addison Timlin Sasha Bingham
- Angus Macfadyen Julian
- Ana Rey Irma (6 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Michael Ealy Ben (5 episodes, 2011)
- Chris Williams Todd Carr
- Jon Kasdan Director
- Ezra Miller Damien
- Glenna Gasparian Dylan (5 episodes, 2011)
- Stephanie Hunt Alice (5 episodes, 2011)
- Melissa McFail Peaches
- Mädchen Amick Janie Jones
- Kinetic Samurai Apocalypse Posse
- Ervin Ross Samurai Apocalypse Posse
- Rob Lowe Eddie Nero
- Judy Greer Trixie
- Amy Price-Francis Meredith
- Rick Springfield Rick Springfield
- Melissa Stephens Peggy (4 episodes, 2011)
- Quin Baron Stuart Runkle
- Reed Baron Stuart Runkle
- Luenell Rhonda
- Adam Silver Hank's Student
- Lance Barber Nick Lowry
- Camille Langfield Sandy Carr
- Michelle Lombardo Surfer Girl (3 episodes, 2007-2008)
- Natalie Zea Carrie (3 episodes, 2012)
- Jacquie Barnbrook Secretary / ... (3 episodes, 2011)
- Hal Ozsan Ronny Praeger
- Samantha Maloney Sam (3 episodes, 2008)
- Jory Glick Band Member (3 episodes, 2007)
- Myles Trifon Band Member / ... (3 episodes, 2007)
- Shira Kreitenberg Band Member (3 episodes, 2007)
- Adam Pally Young Hollywood Guy / ... (3 episodes, 2007-2011)
- Maggie Mae Reid Politically Correct Student (3 episodes, 2009)
- Nicole Ashley Hank's Student
- Tom DeTrinis Hank's Student
- Elizabeth Guest Hank's Student
- Michele Nordin Heather / ... (2 episodes, 2007-2011)
- Josh Gad Doctor (2 episodes, 2011)
- Zita Vass Destiny
- Larry Poindexter Prosecutor
- Kathy Christopherson Nikki Mandel
- Robert Merrill Jonathan Mandel
- Big Spence Big
- Carly Pope Annika
- Vincent Angell (2 episodes, 2008)
- Robert Gilling Band Member (2 episodes, 2007)
- Colin Malone Video Camera Guy (2 episodes, 2008)
- Jim Calloway Big Jim
- Fatso-Fasano Fatso / ... (2 episodes, 2012)
- John Scarangello Hollywood Jerk / ... (2 episodes, 2007-2008)
- Angela Bullock Judge (2 episodes, 2011)
- Joe Bucaro III Rude Guy
- Justine Bateman Mrs. Patterson (2 episodes, 2008)
- Summer Crosley Girl with Charlie / ... (2 episodes, 2009-2011)
- Allison McAtee Ali Andrews / ... (2 episodes, 2011-2013)
- Michaela Watkins Executive (2 episodes, 2008)
- Luis Moncada Carjacker (2 episodes, 2007)
- K.T. Tatara Pretentious Student / ... (2 episodes, 2009)
- Diana Terranova Diana (2 episodes, 2009)
- Jim Tavaré Alfred
- Kym Stys Cocktail Waitress / ... (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
- Nina Rausch Hank's Student
- Danielle Souza Hank's Student
- Shane Schoeppner Courtroom Audience (2 episodes, 2011)
- Tyler Bates Composer
- Tree Adams Composer
- Michael Weaver Cinematographer
- Andy Graham Cinematographer
- Kevin D. Ross Editor
- Shannon Mitchell Editor
- Todd Desrosiers Editor
- Tony Solomons Editor
- Michael D. Ornstein Editor
- Mark S. Manos Editor
- Felicia Fasano Casting Director
- Eric Weiler Production Designer
- Michael Z. Hanan Production Designer
- Michael Wylie Production Designer
- Ray Yamagata Production Designer
- Garreth Stover Production Designer
- Caroline Quinn-Decker Art Director
- Chikako Suzuki Art Director
- Debra Combs Set Decorator
- Megan Malley Set Decorator
- Maggie Martin Set Decorator
- Peggy A. Schnitzer Custome Designer
- David Forrest makeup department head (26 episodes, 2007-2009)
- Marie-Ange Ripka hair designer department head (12 episodes, 2007)
- Colleen LaBaff assistant department head hair stylist (12 episodes, 2009)
- Martin Samuel hair department head (12 episodes, 2009)
- Vasilios Tanis key makeup artist (7 episodes, 2009)
- Rita Troy hair designer department head (4 episodes, 2008)
- Elena Arroy makeup artist (4 episodes, 2009)
- Mary Howd key hair stylist (3 episodes, 2007)
- Anthony Miner hair stylist (2 episodes, 2007)
- Clinton Wayne special makeup effects artist (unknown episodes, 2008)
- John H. Radulovic unit production manager (34 episodes, 2007-2009)
- Jim Sodini post-production supervisor (21 episodes, 2008-2009)
- Christopher White post-production supervisor (12 episodes, 2007)
- Sarah Rath post-production supervisor (3 episodes, 2008)
- Jeffrey Schwartz second assistant director / first assistant director (37 episodes, 2007-2012)
- Matthew Janssen second second assistant director / second assistant director / ... (17 episodes, 2007-2012)
- Anthony D'Esposito first assistant director (14 episodes, 2007-2012)
- Aaron Critchlow second second assistant director (10 episodes, 2007)
- Mark Ballou second second assistant director / additional second assistant director (10 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Susan J. Hellmann first assistant director / assistant director (8 episodes, 2007-2009)
- Terrence B. Zinn second assistant director (5 episodes, 2013)
- David H. Venghaus Jr. first assistant director (4 episodes, 2007-2008)
- Gregory J. Pawlik Jr. second assistant director / second second assistant director (4 episodes, 2011)
- Michael DeMeritt second assistant director (2 episodes, 2007)
- Kristina Fuangkasae assistant property master (57 episodes, 2007-2012)
- James Torvinen property master (56 episodes, 2007-2012)
- Barry Jones lead painter (23 episodes, 2007-2011)
- Jason Corgan Brown set graphics (12 episodes, 2007)
- James Barron general forman (12 episodes, 2008)
- Damon Bowden paint forman (12 episodes, 2008)
- Thomas Cooper propmaker (12 episodes, 2009)
- Steven Curtis Husch set dresser (12 episodes, 2009)
- Ryan James McGrath design assistant (12 episodes, 2011)
- David Napoli leadman (12 episodes, 2011)
- Thomas J. Arp construction coordinator (12 episodes, 2012)
- Michael Allen Glover art department assistant (12 episodes, 2012)
- Curtis Crowe construction coordinator (11 episodes, 2007)
- Phil Coffman propmaker foreman (11 episodes, 2009)
- Johnny Mazolla general foreman (11 episodes, 2009)
- Laura Whitehead art department coordinator (10 episodes, 2008)
- Douglas Berkeley set designer / assistant art director (8 episodes, 2009)
- Erin Fite set decorating buyer (8 episodes, 2011)
- Nicole Uros set coordinator (8 episodes, 2011)
- Scott Helms props (7 episodes, 2007-2008)
- Jeffrey Beck set designer (7 episodes, 2007)
- Franco Esile leadman (7 episodes, 2007)
- Elizabeth Hershberger Gray assistant art director (7 episodes, 2011)
- Richard Blake Wester set dresser (6 episodes, 2007)
- W. Rick Nichol set designer (6 episodes, 2008)
- Karen Riemenschneider set dresser (6 episodes, 2008)
- Hilary E. Smith art department assistant (5 episodes, 2007)
- Philip D. Shea property master (4 episodes, 2007)
- Tom Early construction coordinator (4 episodes, 2008)
- Peter Flynn propmaker (3 episodes, 2007)
- Mark Kelly assistant property master (3 episodes, 2007)
- Drew Pierce painter (3 episodes, 2007)
- John Fox storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2007-2011)
- Alex Thompson set painter (2 episodes, 2007)
- Ed Carr sound re-recording mixer / re-recording mixer (65 episodes, 2007-2013)
- Todd Grace sound re-recording mixer / re-recording mixer (65 episodes, 2007-2013)
- Damon Cohoon assistant sound editor (56 episodes, 2007-2012)
- Ryan Young adr mixer (32 episodes, 2009-2012)
- Deron Street first assistant sound editor (24 episodes, 2007-2008)
- Michael Miller adr mixer (23 episodes, 2007-2012)
- Mitch Gettleman sound supervisor / supervising sound editor (17 episodes, 2007-2008)
- Evan Daum adr mixer (14 episodes, 2008-2009)
- Karyn Foster dialogue editor (12 episodes, 2007)
- Chris Navarro adr mixer (12 episodes, 2007)
- Peter Austin sound effects editor (12 episodes, 2008)
- Daniel P. Church production sound mixer / sound mixer (12 episodes, 2008)
- Lance Wandling boom operator (12 episodes, 2008)
- Eric Gotthelf adr mixer (12 episodes, 2009)
- Courtney Bishop adr recordist (11 episodes, 2007)
- Edward L. Moskowitz sound mixer (11 episodes, 2007)
- Ryan Davis sound re-recording mixer / re-recording mixer (9 episodes, 2011)
- Dennis Kirkpatrick boom operator (6 episodes, 2007)
- Troy Porter adr mixer (6 episodes, 2008)
- Jason Oliver adr mixer (6 episodes, 2011)
- Norval D. Crutcher III adr editor / dialogue editor (5 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Rabb Whitehead adr recordist (5 episodes, 2012)
- Nick Foley adr mixer (2 episodes, 2007)
- Bradford Bell sound recordist (2 episodes, 2009)
- Charles Hamilton sound recordist (2 episodes, 2009)
- Steffan Falesitch dialogue editor (2 episodes, 2011)
- George Zamora special effects supervisor / special effects coordinator (44 episodes, 2007-2012)
- Elia P. Popov special effects coordinator / special effects supervisor (21 episodes, 2007-2012)
- Wayne Burnes special effects technician (7 episodes, 2009)
- Rik Shorten visual effects supervisor (36 episodes, 2007-2012)
- Chris Wright visual effects producer (29 episodes, 2007-2011)
- Renaud Talon visual effects compositor / lead compositor / ... (12 episodes, 2007-2011)
- Christina M. Murguia visual effects artist (5 episodes, 2009-2011)
- Mark Fletcher screen graphics designer (3 episodes, 2007)
- Nicolas Donel digital compositor (2 episodes, 2008)
- Rodrigo Dorsch digital compositor: Zoic Studios (2 episodes, 2009)
- John J. Renzulli digital compositor (2 episodes, 2011)
- Kristen Branan head of production: Zoic Studios (unknown episodes, 2007)
- Jim Vickers stunt coordinator (56 episodes, 2007-2012)
- Michael Gaines stunt coordinator / stunts (6 episodes, 2007-2011)
- Spence Maughon stunt double: Evan Handler / stunts (6 episodes, 2009-2012)
- Shaun Vickers stunt performer / stunts / ... (4 episodes, 2007-2009)
- Anna Mercedes Morris stunt double: Pamela Adlon / stunt double: Madeleine Martin (3 episodes, 2009-2012)
- Marc Scizak stunt double: Rob Lowe / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2007-2011)
- Damian Vickers stunt performer (2 episodes, 2008)
- Michael A. Savage best boy grip / best boy (51 episodes, 2007-2012)
- Vidal Cohen key grip (46 episodes, 2007-2012)
- Ismael Araujo Jr. grip (41 episodes, 2007-2012)
- Mike DeGrazzio digital imaging technician (36 episodes, 2007-2011)
- Jason C. Fitzgerald assistant chief lighting technician / electrician / ... (36 episodes, 2009-2012)
- Greg Brooks dolly grip (34 episodes, 2007-2011)
- Aaron Bowen assistant camera (34 episodes, 2009-2012)
- Eric Whitehead dolly grip / grip / ... (25 episodes, 2007-2009)
- Christopher Reid grip (20 episodes, 2009-2012)
- Kyle Davis grip / key grip (16 episodes, 2009-2011)
- Josh Gundling first assistant camera / second assistant camera / ... (14 episodes, 2007-2008)
- Christopher Haifley camera operator / camera operator: "b" camera (12 episodes, 2007-2008)
- Greg Mayer rigging best boy (12 episodes, 2007)
- William Ambrose rigging key grip (12 episodes, 2009)
- John Lynch rigging best boy (12 episodes, 2009)
- Mark Venezia grip (12 episodes, 2009)
- Michael DiGiovanni best boy rigging grip (12 episodes, 2011)
- Rene Jimenez lighting technician (11 episodes, 2007)
- Craig Price grip (11 episodes, 2008)
- Chris Primero pre-lighting (11 episodes, 2008)
- Ryan DeGrazzio digital imaging technician / second assistant camera: "a" camera (10 episodes, 2007-2008)
- David Morton chief lighting technician (10 episodes, 2007-2008)
- Michael Fastoso rigging grip (10 episodes, 2007)
- Greg Banta chief lighting technician / assistant chief lighting technician (8 episodes, 2007)
- Neil Toussaint camera operator: "a" camera / camera operator: "b" camera (8 episodes, 2007)
- Douglas A. Degrazzio digital imaging technician (7 episodes, 2007)
- Jason 'Jake' Cross key grip (6 episodes, 2007)
- Rory Muirhead assistant camera (6 episodes, 2007)
- Greg Smokler second assistant camera / camera utility (5 episodes, 2007-2008)
- Jeffrey Douglas grip (5 episodes, 2007)
- Coleman L. Hart key rigging grip (5 episodes, 2007)
- Gavin Wynn digital utility (5 episodes, 2008-2009)
- Tim Bellen camera operator: "b" camera (5 episodes, 2008)
- Gavin Ames camera operator: "b" camera (4 episodes, 2007)
- Jared Wellman lighting technician (4 episodes, 2008)
- Matt Fortlage second assistant camera (3 episodes, 2009-2011)
- Jeph Folkins second assistant camera: "a" camera (2 episodes, 2012)
- Christopher Garland second assistant camera (2 episodes, 2012)
- David Leite grip (2 episodes, 2012)
- Halsey D. Corbin electrician
|
208 |
Californication (Die Vierte Season) |
David Von Ancken, John Dahl, Bart Freundlich, Adam Bernstein, David Duchovny, Michael Lehmann, Scott Winant, Seith Mann, Stephen Hopkins, Ken Whittingham, Michael Weaver |
Tom Kapinos, Gina Fattore, Gabriel Roth, Mike B. Metz, Daisy Gardner, Eric Weinberg, Matt Patterson |
Freigegeben ab 18 Jahren |
2010 |
Paramount Home Entertainment |
Serie, Comedy |
Californication (Die Vierte Season) David Von Ancken, John Dahl, Bart Freundlich, Adam Bernstein, David Duchovny, Michael Lehmann, Scott Winant, Seith Mann, Stephen Hopkins, Ken Whittingham, Michael Weaver
Kinostart: 2010
Studio: Paramount Home Entertainment
Genre: Serie, Comedy
Länge: 325
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 18 Jahren
Drehbuch: Tom Kapinos, Gina Fattore, Gabriel Roth, Mike B. Metz, Daisy Gardner, Eric Weinberg, Matt Patterson
Hinzugefügt am: 05.04.2012
Sprachen: English ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Deutsch, Englisch, Französisch, Italienisch, Niederländisch
Ton: Dolby Digital
Zusammenfassung: In dieser außergewöhnlichen Serie, angesiedelt im sonnigen Südkalifornien, läuft das Leben des frischgebackenen Universitätsprofessors Hank Moody beim Versuch, sein neuestes Buch zu veröffentlichen, ein verantwortungsvoller Vater zu sein und gleichzeitig einige neue Affären unter einen Hut zu bringen, immer wieder herrlich aus
- David Duchovny Hank Moody
- Natascha McElhone Karen
- Madeleine Martin Becca Moody
- Evan Handler Charlie Runkle
- Pamela Adlon Marcy Runkle
- Madeline Zima Mia Lewis
- Stephen Tobolowsky Stu Baggs
- Callum Keith Rennie Lew Ashby
- Rachel Miner Dani
- Jason Beghe Richard Bates
- Carla Gallo Daisy
- Kathleen Turner Sue Collini
- Scott Michael Foster Tyler
- Carla Gugino Abby Rhodes
- Camilla Luddington Lizzie (10 episodes, 2012)
- RZA Samurai Apocalypse
- Paula Marshall Sonja
- Embeth Davidtz Felicia Koons
- Eva Amurri Martino Jackie (9 episodes, 2009)
- Damian Young Bill Lewis
- Diane Farr Jill Robinson
- Zoe Isabella Kravitz Pearl (8 episodes, 2011)
- Ellen Woglom Chelsea Koons
- Meagan Good Kali
- Peter Gallagher Dean Stacy Koons
- Addison Timlin Sasha Bingham
- Angus Macfadyen Julian
- Ana Rey Irma (6 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Michael Ealy Ben (5 episodes, 2011)
- Chris Williams Todd Carr
- Jon Kasdan Director
- Ezra Miller Damien
- Glenna Gasparian Dylan (5 episodes, 2011)
- Stephanie Hunt Alice (5 episodes, 2011)
- Melissa McFail Peaches
- Mädchen Amick Janie Jones
- Kinetic Samurai Apocalypse Posse
- Ervin Ross Samurai Apocalypse Posse
- Rob Lowe Eddie Nero
- Judy Greer Trixie
- Amy Price-Francis Meredith
- Rick Springfield Rick Springfield
- Melissa Stephens Peggy (4 episodes, 2011)
- Quin Baron Stuart Runkle
- Reed Baron Stuart Runkle
- Luenell Rhonda
- Adam Silver Hank's Student
- Lance Barber Nick Lowry
- Camille Langfield Sandy Carr
- Michelle Lombardo Surfer Girl (3 episodes, 2007-2008)
- Natalie Zea Carrie (3 episodes, 2012)
- Jacquie Barnbrook Secretary / ... (3 episodes, 2011)
- Hal Ozsan Ronny Praeger
- Samantha Maloney Sam (3 episodes, 2008)
- Jory Glick Band Member (3 episodes, 2007)
- Myles Trifon Band Member / ... (3 episodes, 2007)
- Shira Kreitenberg Band Member (3 episodes, 2007)
- Adam Pally Young Hollywood Guy / ... (3 episodes, 2007-2011)
- Maggie Mae Reid Politically Correct Student (3 episodes, 2009)
- Nicole Ashley Hank's Student
- Tom DeTrinis Hank's Student
- Elizabeth Guest Hank's Student
- Michele Nordin Heather / ... (2 episodes, 2007-2011)
- Josh Gad Doctor (2 episodes, 2011)
- Zita Vass Destiny
- Larry Poindexter Prosecutor
- Kathy Christopherson Nikki Mandel
- Robert Merrill Jonathan Mandel
- Big Spence Big
- Carly Pope Annika
- Vincent Angell (2 episodes, 2008)
- Robert Gilling Band Member (2 episodes, 2007)
- Colin Malone Video Camera Guy (2 episodes, 2008)
- Jim Calloway Big Jim
- Fatso-Fasano Fatso / ... (2 episodes, 2012)
- John Scarangello Hollywood Jerk / ... (2 episodes, 2007-2008)
- Angela Bullock Judge (2 episodes, 2011)
- Joe Bucaro III Rude Guy
- Justine Bateman Mrs. Patterson (2 episodes, 2008)
- Summer Crosley Girl with Charlie / ... (2 episodes, 2009-2011)
- Allison McAtee Ali Andrews / ... (2 episodes, 2011-2013)
- Michaela Watkins Executive (2 episodes, 2008)
- Luis Moncada Carjacker (2 episodes, 2007)
- K.T. Tatara Pretentious Student / ... (2 episodes, 2009)
- Diana Terranova Diana (2 episodes, 2009)
- Jim Tavaré Alfred
- Kym Stys Cocktail Waitress / ... (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
- Nina Rausch Hank's Student
- Danielle Souza Hank's Student
- Shane Schoeppner Courtroom Audience (2 episodes, 2011)
- Tyler Bates Composer
- Tree Adams Composer
- Michael Weaver Cinematographer
- Andy Graham Cinematographer
- Kevin D. Ross Editor
- Shannon Mitchell Editor
- Todd Desrosiers Editor
- Tony Solomons Editor
- Michael D. Ornstein Editor
- Mark S. Manos Editor
- Felicia Fasano Casting Director
- Eric Weiler Production Designer
- Michael Z. Hanan Production Designer
- Michael Wylie Production Designer
- Ray Yamagata Production Designer
- Garreth Stover Production Designer
- Caroline Quinn-Decker Art Director
- Chikako Suzuki Art Director
- Debra Combs Set Decorator
- Megan Malley Set Decorator
- Maggie Martin Set Decorator
- Peggy A. Schnitzer Custome Designer
- David Forrest makeup department head (26 episodes, 2007-2009)
- Marie-Ange Ripka hair designer department head (12 episodes, 2007)
- Colleen LaBaff assistant department head hair stylist (12 episodes, 2009)
- Martin Samuel hair department head (12 episodes, 2009)
- Vasilios Tanis key makeup artist (7 episodes, 2009)
- Rita Troy hair designer department head (4 episodes, 2008)
- Elena Arroy makeup artist (4 episodes, 2009)
- Mary Howd key hair stylist (3 episodes, 2007)
- Anthony Miner hair stylist (2 episodes, 2007)
- Clinton Wayne special makeup effects artist (unknown episodes, 2008)
- John H. Radulovic unit production manager (34 episodes, 2007-2009)
- Jim Sodini post-production supervisor (21 episodes, 2008-2009)
- Christopher White post-production supervisor (12 episodes, 2007)
- Sarah Rath post-production supervisor (3 episodes, 2008)
- Jeffrey Schwartz second assistant director / first assistant director (37 episodes, 2007-2012)
- Matthew Janssen second second assistant director / second assistant director / ... (17 episodes, 2007-2012)
- Anthony D'Esposito first assistant director (14 episodes, 2007-2012)
- Aaron Critchlow second second assistant director (10 episodes, 2007)
- Mark Ballou second second assistant director / additional second assistant director (10 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Susan J. Hellmann first assistant director / assistant director (8 episodes, 2007-2009)
- Terrence B. Zinn second assistant director (5 episodes, 2013)
- David H. Venghaus Jr. first assistant director (4 episodes, 2007-2008)
- Gregory J. Pawlik Jr. second assistant director / second second assistant director (4 episodes, 2011)
- Michael DeMeritt second assistant director (2 episodes, 2007)
- Kristina Fuangkasae assistant property master (57 episodes, 2007-2012)
- James Torvinen property master (56 episodes, 2007-2012)
- Barry Jones lead painter (23 episodes, 2007-2011)
- Jason Corgan Brown set graphics (12 episodes, 2007)
- James Barron general forman (12 episodes, 2008)
- Damon Bowden paint forman (12 episodes, 2008)
- Thomas Cooper propmaker (12 episodes, 2009)
- Steven Curtis Husch set dresser (12 episodes, 2009)
- Ryan James McGrath design assistant (12 episodes, 2011)
- David Napoli leadman (12 episodes, 2011)
- Thomas J. Arp construction coordinator (12 episodes, 2012)
- Michael Allen Glover art department assistant (12 episodes, 2012)
- Curtis Crowe construction coordinator (11 episodes, 2007)
- Phil Coffman propmaker foreman (11 episodes, 2009)
- Johnny Mazolla general foreman (11 episodes, 2009)
- Laura Whitehead art department coordinator (10 episodes, 2008)
- Douglas Berkeley set designer / assistant art director (8 episodes, 2009)
- Erin Fite set decorating buyer (8 episodes, 2011)
- Nicole Uros set coordinator (8 episodes, 2011)
- Scott Helms props (7 episodes, 2007-2008)
- Jeffrey Beck set designer (7 episodes, 2007)
- Franco Esile leadman (7 episodes, 2007)
- Elizabeth Hershberger Gray assistant art director (7 episodes, 2011)
- Richard Blake Wester set dresser (6 episodes, 2007)
- W. Rick Nichol set designer (6 episodes, 2008)
- Karen Riemenschneider set dresser (6 episodes, 2008)
- Hilary E. Smith art department assistant (5 episodes, 2007)
- Philip D. Shea property master (4 episodes, 2007)
- Tom Early construction coordinator (4 episodes, 2008)
- Peter Flynn propmaker (3 episodes, 2007)
- Mark Kelly assistant property master (3 episodes, 2007)
- Drew Pierce painter (3 episodes, 2007)
- John Fox storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2007-2011)
- Alex Thompson set painter (2 episodes, 2007)
- Ed Carr sound re-recording mixer / re-recording mixer (65 episodes, 2007-2013)
- Todd Grace sound re-recording mixer / re-recording mixer (65 episodes, 2007-2013)
- Damon Cohoon assistant sound editor (56 episodes, 2007-2012)
- Ryan Young adr mixer (32 episodes, 2009-2012)
- Deron Street first assistant sound editor (24 episodes, 2007-2008)
- Michael Miller adr mixer (23 episodes, 2007-2012)
- Mitch Gettleman sound supervisor / supervising sound editor (17 episodes, 2007-2008)
- Evan Daum adr mixer (14 episodes, 2008-2009)
- Karyn Foster dialogue editor (12 episodes, 2007)
- Chris Navarro adr mixer (12 episodes, 2007)
- Peter Austin sound effects editor (12 episodes, 2008)
- Daniel P. Church production sound mixer / sound mixer (12 episodes, 2008)
- Lance Wandling boom operator (12 episodes, 2008)
- Eric Gotthelf adr mixer (12 episodes, 2009)
- Courtney Bishop adr recordist (11 episodes, 2007)
- Edward L. Moskowitz sound mixer (11 episodes, 2007)
- Ryan Davis sound re-recording mixer / re-recording mixer (9 episodes, 2011)
- Dennis Kirkpatrick boom operator (6 episodes, 2007)
- Troy Porter adr mixer (6 episodes, 2008)
- Jason Oliver adr mixer (6 episodes, 2011)
- Norval D. Crutcher III adr editor / dialogue editor (5 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Rabb Whitehead adr recordist (5 episodes, 2012)
- Nick Foley adr mixer (2 episodes, 2007)
- Bradford Bell sound recordist (2 episodes, 2009)
- Charles Hamilton sound recordist (2 episodes, 2009)
- Steffan Falesitch dialogue editor (2 episodes, 2011)
- George Zamora special effects supervisor / special effects coordinator (44 episodes, 2007-2012)
- Elia P. Popov special effects coordinator / special effects supervisor (21 episodes, 2007-2012)
- Wayne Burnes special effects technician (7 episodes, 2009)
- Rik Shorten visual effects supervisor (36 episodes, 2007-2012)
- Chris Wright visual effects producer (29 episodes, 2007-2011)
- Renaud Talon visual effects compositor / lead compositor / ... (12 episodes, 2007-2011)
- Christina M. Murguia visual effects artist (5 episodes, 2009-2011)
- Mark Fletcher screen graphics designer (3 episodes, 2007)
- Nicolas Donel digital compositor (2 episodes, 2008)
- Rodrigo Dorsch digital compositor: Zoic Studios (2 episodes, 2009)
- John J. Renzulli digital compositor (2 episodes, 2011)
- Kristen Branan head of production: Zoic Studios (unknown episodes, 2007)
- Jim Vickers stunt coordinator (56 episodes, 2007-2012)
- Michael Gaines stunt coordinator / stunts (6 episodes, 2007-2011)
- Spence Maughon stunt double: Evan Handler / stunts (6 episodes, 2009-2012)
- Shaun Vickers stunt performer / stunts / ... (4 episodes, 2007-2009)
- Anna Mercedes Morris stunt double: Pamela Adlon / stunt double: Madeleine Martin (3 episodes, 2009-2012)
- Marc Scizak stunt double: Rob Lowe / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2007-2011)
- Damian Vickers stunt performer (2 episodes, 2008)
- Michael A. Savage best boy grip / best boy (51 episodes, 2007-2012)
- Vidal Cohen key grip (46 episodes, 2007-2012)
- Ismael Araujo Jr. grip (41 episodes, 2007-2012)
- Mike DeGrazzio digital imaging technician (36 episodes, 2007-2011)
- Jason C. Fitzgerald assistant chief lighting technician / electrician / ... (36 episodes, 2009-2012)
- Greg Brooks dolly grip (34 episodes, 2007-2011)
- Aaron Bowen assistant camera (34 episodes, 2009-2012)
- Eric Whitehead dolly grip / grip / ... (25 episodes, 2007-2009)
- Christopher Reid grip (20 episodes, 2009-2012)
- Kyle Davis grip / key grip (16 episodes, 2009-2011)
- Josh Gundling first assistant camera / second assistant camera / ... (14 episodes, 2007-2008)
- Christopher Haifley camera operator / camera operator: "b" camera (12 episodes, 2007-2008)
- Greg Mayer rigging best boy (12 episodes, 2007)
- William Ambrose rigging key grip (12 episodes, 2009)
- John Lynch rigging best boy (12 episodes, 2009)
- Mark Venezia grip (12 episodes, 2009)
- Michael DiGiovanni best boy rigging grip (12 episodes, 2011)
- Rene Jimenez lighting technician (11 episodes, 2007)
- Craig Price grip (11 episodes, 2008)
- Chris Primero pre-lighting (11 episodes, 2008)
- Ryan DeGrazzio digital imaging technician / second assistant camera: "a" camera (10 episodes, 2007-2008)
- David Morton chief lighting technician (10 episodes, 2007-2008)
- Michael Fastoso rigging grip (10 episodes, 2007)
- Greg Banta chief lighting technician / assistant chief lighting technician (8 episodes, 2007)
- Neil Toussaint camera operator: "a" camera / camera operator: "b" camera (8 episodes, 2007)
- Douglas A. Degrazzio digital imaging technician (7 episodes, 2007)
- Jason 'Jake' Cross key grip (6 episodes, 2007)
- Rory Muirhead assistant camera (6 episodes, 2007)
- Greg Smokler second assistant camera / camera utility (5 episodes, 2007-2008)
- Jeffrey Douglas grip (5 episodes, 2007)
- Coleman L. Hart key rigging grip (5 episodes, 2007)
- Gavin Wynn digital utility (5 episodes, 2008-2009)
- Tim Bellen camera operator: "b" camera (5 episodes, 2008)
- Gavin Ames camera operator: "b" camera (4 episodes, 2007)
- Jared Wellman lighting technician (4 episodes, 2008)
- Matt Fortlage second assistant camera (3 episodes, 2009-2011)
- Jeph Folkins second assistant camera: "a" camera (2 episodes, 2012)
- Christopher Garland second assistant camera (2 episodes, 2012)
- David Leite grip (2 episodes, 2012)
- Halsey D. Corbin electrician
|
209 |
Californication (Die Fünfte Season) |
Jay Dahl, David Duchovny, Seith Mann, Bart Freundlich, Millicent Shelton |
Tom Kapinos, Gina Fattore, Gabriel Roth, Mike B. Metz, Daisy Gardner, Eric Weinberg, Matt Patterson |
Freigegeben ab 18 Jahren |
2012 |
Paramount Home Entertainment |
Serie, Comedy |
Californication (Die Fünfte Season) Jay Dahl, David Duchovny, Seith Mann, Bart Freundlich, Millicent Shelton
Kinostart: 2012
Studio: Paramount Home Entertainment
Genre: Serie, Comedy
Länge: 328
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 18 Jahren
Drehbuch: Tom Kapinos, Gina Fattore, Gabriel Roth, Mike B. Metz, Daisy Gardner, Eric Weinberg, Matt Patterson
Hinzugefügt am: 04.04.2013
Sprachen: English ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Deutsch, Englisch, Französisch, Spanisch, Italienisch, Niederländisch
Ton: Dolby
Zusammenfassung: A writer tries to juggle his career, his relationship with his daughter and his ex-girlfriend, as well as his appetite for beautiful women.
- David Duchovny Hank Moody (70 episodes, 2007-2013)
- Natascha McElhone Karen (70 episodes, 2007-2013)
- Pamela Adlon Marcy Runkle / ... (66 episodes, 2007-2013)
- Madeleine Martin Becca Moody (70 episodes, 2007-2013)
- Evan Handler Charlie Runkle (70 episodes, 2007-2013)
- Madeline Zima Mia Lewis (28 episodes, 2007-2011)
- Stephen Tobolowsky Stu Beggs (23 episodes, 2011-2013)
- Callum Keith Rennie Lew Ashby (13 episodes, 2008-2012)
- Jason Beghe Richard Bates (12 episodes, 2009-2013)
- Rachel Miner Dani (12 episodes, 2007-2008)
- Carla Gallo Daisy (11 episodes, 2008-2009)
- Kathleen Turner Sue Collini (10 episodes, 2009)
- Scott Michael Foster Tyler (10 episodes, 2012)
- Embeth Davidtz Felicia Koons (10 episodes, 2009)
- Carla Gugino Abby Rhodes (10 episodes, 2011)
- Camilla Luddington Lizzie (10 episodes, 2012)
- Diane Farr Jill Robinson (9 episodes, 2009)
- Eva Amurri Martino Jackie (9 episodes, 2009)
- RZA Samurai Apocalypse (9 episodes, 2012)
- Paula Marshall Sonja (9 episodes, 2007-2008)
- Damian Young Bill Lewis / ... (8 episodes, 2007-2011)
- Ellen Woglom Chelsea Koons (8 episodes, 2009)
- Tim Minchin Atticus Fetch / ... (8 episodes, 2013)
- Peter Gallagher Dean Stacy Koons (8 episodes, 2009)
- Maggie Grace Faith (8 episodes, 2013)
- Zoë Kravitz Pearl (8 episodes, 2011)
- Meagan Good Kali (7 episodes, 2012)
- Addison Timlin Sasha Bingham (6 episodes, 2011)
- Angus Macfadyen Julian (6 episodes, 2008)
- Ana Rey Irma (6 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Rob Lowe Eddie Nero (5 episodes, 2011-2013)
- Michael Ealy Ben (5 episodes, 2011)
- Chris Williams Todd Carr (5 episodes, 2007-2011)
- Jon Kasdan Director (5 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Ezra Miller Damien (5 episodes, 2008)
- Glenna Gasparian Dylan (5 episodes, 2011)
- Stephanie Hunt Alice (5 episodes, 2011)
- Melissa McFail Peaches (5 episodes, 2011)
- Mädchen Amick Janie Jones (5 episodes, 2008)
- Kinetic Samurai Apocalypse Posse (5 episodes, 2012)
- Ervin Ross Samurai Apocalypse Posse (5 episodes, 2012)
- Judy Greer Trixie (4 episodes, 2007-2012)
- Amy Price-Francis Meredith (4 episodes, 2007)
- Rick Springfield Rick Springfield (4 episodes, 2009)
- Maggie Wheeler Ophelia (4 episodes, 2013)
- Sarah Wynter Atticus's Wife (4 episodes, 2013)
- Melissa Stephens Peggy (4 episodes, 2011)
- Natalie Zea Carrie (4 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Quin Baron Stuart Runkle (4 episodes, 2012)
- Reed Baron Stuart Runkle (4 episodes, 2012)
- Luenell Rhonda (4 episodes, 2009)
- Adam Silver Hank's Student (4 episodes, 2009)
- Lance Barber Nick Lowry (3 episodes, 2007)
- Alanna Ubach Trudy (3 episodes, 2013)
- Patrick Fischler Gabriel (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Camille Langfield Sandy Carr (3 episodes, 2007-2011)
- Johann Urb Robbie Mac (3 episodes, 2013)
- Michelle Lombardo Surfer Girl (3 episodes, 2007-2008)
- Jacquie Barnbrook Secretary / ... (3 episodes, 2011)
- Hal Ozsan Ronny Praeger (3 episodes, 2008)
- Steve Jones Krull (3 episodes, 2013)
- Lee Arenberg Ken (3 episodes, 2013)
- Samantha Maloney Sam (3 episodes, 2008)
- Jory Glick Band Member (3 episodes, 2007)
- Myles Trifon Band Member / ... (3 episodes, 2007)
- Shira Kreitenberg Band Member (3 episodes, 2007)
- Camden Gray Stuart / ... (3 episodes, 2013)
- Adam Pally Young Hollywood Guy / ... (3 episodes, 2007-2011)
- Maggie Mae Reid Politically Correct Student (3 episodes, 2009)
- Tom DeTrinis Hank's Student (3 episodes, 2009)
- Elizabeth Guest Hank's Student (3 episodes, 2009)
- Nicole Klepper Hank's Student (3 episodes, 2009)
- Michele Nordin Heather / ... (2 episodes, 2007-2011)
- Allison McAtee Ali Andrews / ... (2 episodes, 2011-2013)
- Josh Gad Doctor (2 episodes, 2011)
- Zita Vass Destiny (2 episodes, 2008)
- Larry Poindexter Prosecutor (2 episodes, 2011)
- Jorge Garcia Drug Dealer (2 episodes, 2013)
- Dustin Ybarra Ross (2 episodes, 2013)
- Kathy Christopherson Nikki Mandel (2 episodes, 2007)
- Robert Merrill Jonathan Mandel (2 episodes, 2007)
- Big Spence Big (2 episodes, 2008)
- Carly Pope Annika (2 episodes, 2008)
- Vincent Angell (2 episodes, 2008)
- Meghan Falcone Shari (2 episodes, 2013)
- Robert Gilling Band Member (2 episodes, 2007)
- Colin Malone Video Camera Guy (2 episodes, 2008)
- Kristina Kruz Sexy Stewardess #1 (2 episodes, 2013)
- Elizabeth Nicole Sexy Stewardess #2 (2 episodes, 2013)
- Jim Calloway Big Jim / ... (2 episodes, 2012)
- Fatso-Fasano Fatso / ... (2 episodes, 2012)
- John Scarangello Hollywood Jerk / ... (2 episodes, 2007-2008)
- Diana Terranova Diana (2 episodes, 2009)
- Angela Bullock Judge (2 episodes, 2011)
- Joe Bucaro III Rude Guy / ... (2 episodes, 2007-2009)
- Keir O'Donnell Beckett Fetch (2 episodes, 2013)
- Justine Bateman Mrs. Patterson (2 episodes, 2008)
- Summer Crosley Girl with Charlie / ... (2 episodes, 2009-2011)
- Angela Trimbur Tweaker Chick (2 episodes, 2013)
- Michaela Watkins Executive (2 episodes, 2008)
- Luis Moncada Carjacker (2 episodes, 2007)
- K.T. Tatara Pretentious Student / ... (2 episodes, 2009)
- Jim Tavaré Alfred (2 episodes, 2012)
- Kym Stys Cocktail Waitress / ... (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
- Nina Rausch Hank's Student (2 episodes, 2009)
- Danielle Souza Hank's Student (2 episodes, 2009)
- Gregory George Frank Malibar Customer (2 episodes, 2012)
- Tyler Bates Composer
- Tree Adams Composer
- Michael Weaver Cinematographer
- Andy Graham Cinematographer
- Shannon Mitchell Editor
- Kevin D. Ross Editor
- Todd Desrosiers Editor
- Michael D. Ornstein Editor
- Tony Solomons Editor
- Mark S. Manos Editor
- Felicia Fasano Casting Director
- Eric Weiler Production Designer
- Michael Z. Hanan Production Designer
- Michael Wylie Production Designer
- Ray Yamagata Production Designer
- Garreth Stover Production Designer
- Caroline Quinn Art Director
- Chikako Suzuki Art Director
- Amy Lee Wheeler Art Director
- Debra Combs Set Decorator
- Megan Malley Set Decorator
- Maggie Martin Set Decorator
- Peggy A. Schnitzer Custome Designer
- David Forrest makeup department head (26 episodes, 2007-2009)
- Marie-Ange Ripka hair designer department head (12 episodes, 2007)
- Colleen LaBaff assistant department head hair stylist (12 episodes, 2009)
- Martin Samuel hair department head (12 episodes, 2009)
- Vasilios Tanis key makeup artist (7 episodes, 2009)
- Rita Troy hair designer department head (4 episodes, 2008)
- Elena Arroy makeup artist (4 episodes, 2009)
- Mary Howd key hair stylist (3 episodes, 2007)
- Anthony Miner hair stylist (2 episodes, 2007)
- Clinton Wayne special makeup effects artist (unknown episodes, 2008)
- Scott Ichikawa production supervisor (36 episodes, 2007-2012)
- John H. Radulovic unit production manager (34 episodes, 2007-2009)
- Jim Sodini post-production supervisor (21 episodes, 2008-2009)
- Christopher White post-production supervisor (12 episodes, 2007)
- Sarah Rath post-production supervisor (3 episodes, 2008)
- Jeffrey Schwartz second assistant director / first assistant director (37 episodes, 2007-2012)
- Kellie JoTackett second assistant director / first assistant director (30 episodes, 2011-2013)
- Matthew Janssen second second assistant director / second assistant director / ... (17 episodes, 2007-2012)
- Anthony D'Esposito first assistant director (14 episodes, 2007-2012)
- Cindy King second second assistant director (12 episodes, 2013)
- Terrence B. Zinn second assistant director (12 episodes, 2013)
- Aaron Critchlow second second assistant director (10 episodes, 2007)
- Mark Ballou second second assistant director / additional second assistant director (10 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Susan J. Hellmann first assistant director / assistant director (8 episodes, 2007-2009)
- David H. Venghaus Jr. first assistant director (4 episodes, 2007-2008)
- Gregory J. Pawlik Jr. second assistant director / second second assistant director (4 episodes, 2011)
- Michael DeMeritt second assistant director (2 episodes, 2007)
- Kristina Fuangkasae assistant property master (57 episodes, 2007-2012)
- James Torvinen property master (56 episodes, 2007-2012)
- Barry Jones lead painter (23 episodes, 2007-2011)
- Jason Corgan Brown set graphics (12 episodes, 2007)
- James Barron general forman (12 episodes, 2008)
- Damon Bowden paint forman (12 episodes, 2008)
- Tom MacLear assistant set decorator/buyer (12 episodes, 2008)
- Thomas Cooper propmaker (12 episodes, 2009)
- Steven Curtis Husch set dresser (12 episodes, 2009)
- Ryan James McGrath design assistant (12 episodes, 2011)
- David Napoli leadman (12 episodes, 2011)
- Thomas J. Arp construction coordinator (12 episodes, 2012)
- Michael Allen Glover art department assistant (12 episodes, 2012)
- Hyein Ki art department assistant (12 episodes, 2013)
- Curtis Crowe construction coordinator (11 episodes, 2007)
- Phil Coffman propmaker foreman (11 episodes, 2009)
- Johnny Mazolla general foreman (11 episodes, 2009)
- Laura Whitehead art department coordinator (10 episodes, 2008)
- Douglas Berkeley set designer / assistant art director (8 episodes, 2009)
- Erin Fite set decorating buyer (8 episodes, 2011)
- Nicole Uros set coordinator (8 episodes, 2011)
- Scott Helms props (7 episodes, 2007-2008)
- Jeffrey Beck set designer (7 episodes, 2007)
- Franco Esile leadman (7 episodes, 2007)
- Elizabeth Hershberger Gray assistant art director (7 episodes, 2011)
- Richard Blake Wester set dresser (6 episodes, 2007)
- W. Rick Nichol set designer (6 episodes, 2008)
- Karen Riemenschneider set dresser (6 episodes, 2008)
- Hilary E. Smith art department assistant (5 episodes, 2007)
- Philip D. Shea property master (4 episodes, 2007)
- Tom Early construction coordinator (4 episodes, 2008)
- Hillel Chaim Smith assistant property master (4 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Peter Flynn propmaker (3 episodes, 2007)
- Mark Kelly assistant property master (3 episodes, 2007)
- Drew Pierce painter (3 episodes, 2007)
- Bethany Meyer art department coordinator (3 episodes, 2013)
- John Fox storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2007-2011)
- Alex Thompson set painter (2 episodes, 2007)
- Michael Buha set dresser (2 episodes, 2013)
- Deron Street first assistant sound editor (72 episodes, 2007-2013)
- Ed Carr sound re-recording mixer / re-recording mixer (65 episodes, 2007-2013)
- Todd Grace sound re-recording mixer / re-recording mixer (65 episodes, 2007-2013)
- Damon Cohoon assistant sound editor (56 episodes, 2007-2012)
- Ryan Young adr mixer (36 episodes, 2009-2013)
- Michael Miller adr mixer (31 episodes, 2007-2013)
- Mitch Gettleman sound supervisor / supervising sound editor (17 episodes, 2007-2008)
- Evan Daum adr mixer (14 episodes, 2008-2009)
- Karyn Foster dialogue editor (12 episodes, 2007)
- Chris Navarro adr mixer (12 episodes, 2007)
- Peter Austin sound effects editor (12 episodes, 2008)
- Daniel P. Church production sound mixer / sound mixer (12 episodes, 2008)
- Lance Wandling boom operator (12 episodes, 2008)
- Eric Gotthelf adr mixer (12 episodes, 2009)
- James Hyde adr recordist (12 episodes, 2013)
- Courtney Bishop adr recordist (11 episodes, 2007)
- Edward L. Moskowitz sound mixer (11 episodes, 2007)
- Jason Oliver adr mixer (10 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Ryan Davis sound re-recording mixer / re-recording mixer (9 episodes, 2011)
- Matthew E. Taylor dialogue & adr editor (8 episodes, 2013)
- Dennis Kirkpatrick boom operator (6 episodes, 2007)
- Troy Porter adr mixer (6 episodes, 2008)
- Chet Leonard playback operator (6 episodes, 2011-2013)
- Norval D. Crutcher III adr editor / dialogue editor (5 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Rabb Whitehead adr recordist (5 episodes, 2012)
- Kyle D. Krajewski adr recordist (4 episodes, 2013)
- Stacey Michaels foley mixer (4 episodes, 2013)
- Paul Tirone adr recordist (3 episodes, 2013)
- Nick Foley adr mixer (2 episodes, 2007)
- Bradford Bell sound recordist (2 episodes, 2009)
- Charles Hamilton sound recordist (2 episodes, 2009)
- Steffan Falesitch dialogue editor (2 episodes, 2011)
- George Zamora special effects supervisor / special effects coordinator (44 episodes, 2007-2012)
- Elia P. Popov special effects coordinator / special effects supervisor (21 episodes, 2007-2012)
- Wayne Burnes special effects technician (7 episodes, 2009)
- Rik Shorten visual effects supervisor (36 episodes, 2007-2012)
- Chris Wright visual effects producer (29 episodes, 2007-2011)
- Renaud Talon visual effects compositor / lead compositor / ... (12 episodes, 2007-2011)
- Christina M. Murguia visual effects artist (5 episodes, 2009-2011)
- Caleb Knueven digital compositor (5 episodes, 2013)
- Mark Fletcher screen graphics designer (3 episodes, 2007)
- Nicolas Donel digital compositor (2 episodes, 2008)
- Rodrigo Dorsch digital compositor: Zoic Studios (2 episodes, 2009)
- John J. Renzulli digital compositor (2 episodes, 2011)
- Kristen Branan head of production: Zoic Studios (unknown episodes, 2007)
- Jim Vickers stunt coordinator (56 episodes, 2007-2012)
- Spence Maughon stunt double: Evan Handler / stunts (8 episodes, 2009-2013)
- Michael Gaines stunt coordinator / stunts (6 episodes, 2007-2011)
- Shaun Vickers stunt performer / stunts / ... (4 episodes, 2007-2009)
- Anna Mercedes Morris stunt double: Pamela Adlon / stunt double: Alanna Ubach / ... (4 episodes, 2009-2013)
- Marc Scizak stunt double: Rob Lowe / stunt performer (3 episodes, 2007-2013)
- Damian Vickers stunt performer (2 episodes, 2008)
- Thomas Joseph Culler utility stunts (2 episodes, 2013)
- Michael A. Savage best boy grip / best boy (51 episodes, 2007-2012)
- Vidal Cohen key grip (46 episodes, 2007-2012)
- Ismael Araujo Jr. grip (41 episodes, 2007-2012)
- Mike DeGrazzio digital imaging technician (36 episodes, 2007-2011)
- Jason C. Fitzgerald assistant chief lighting technician / electrician / ... (36 episodes, 2009-2012)
- Greg Brooks dolly grip (34 episodes, 2007-2011)
- Aaron Bowen assistant camera (34 episodes, 2009-2012)
- Eric Whitehead dolly grip / grip / ... (25 episodes, 2007-2009)
- Christopher Reid grip (20 episodes, 2009-2012)
- Kyle Davis grip / key grip (16 episodes, 2009-2011)
- Josh Gundling first assistant camera / second assistant camera / ... (14 episodes, 2007-2008)
- Christopher Haifley camera operator / camera operator: "b" camera (12 episodes, 2007-2008)
- Greg Mayer rigging best boy (12 episodes, 2007)
- William Ambrose rigging key grip (12 episodes, 2009)
- John Lynch rigging best boy (12 episodes, 2009)
- Mark Venezia grip (12 episodes, 2009)
- Michael DiGiovanni best boy rigging grip (12 episodes, 2011)
- Rene Jimenez lighting technician (11 episodes, 2007)
- Craig Price grip (11 episodes, 2008)
- Chris Primero pre-lighting (11 episodes, 2008)
- Ryan DeGrazzio digital imaging technician / second assistant camera: "a" camera (10 episodes, 2007-2008)
- David Morton chief lighting technician (10 episodes, 2007-2008)
- Michael Fastoso rigging grip (10 episodes, 2007)
- Greg Banta chief lighting technician / assistant chief lighting technician (8 episodes, 2007)
- Neil Toussaint camera operator: "a" camera / camera operator: "b" camera (8 episodes, 2007)
- Keith Batchelor dimmer board operator (8 episodes, 2013)
- Douglas A. Degrazzio digital imaging technician (7 episodes, 2007)
- Jason 'Jake' Cross key grip (6 episodes, 2007)
- Rory Muirhead assistant camera (6 episodes, 2007)
- Greg Smokler second assistant camera / camera utility (5 episodes, 2007-2008)
- Jeffrey Douglas grip (5 episodes, 2007)
- Coleman L. Hart key rigging grip (5 episodes, 2007)
- Gavin Wynn digital utility (5 episodes, 2008-2009)
- Tim Bellen camera operator: "b" camera (5 episodes, 2008)
- Mark Pickens dolly grip (5 episodes, 2011-2013)
- Gavin Ames camera operator: "b" camera (4 episodes, 2007)
- Jared Wellman lighting technician (4 episodes, 2008)
- Matt Fortlage second assistant camera (3 episodes, 2009-2011)
- Nick Paige camera operator (3 episodes, 2013)
- Alan J. Mehlbrech b camera / steadicam operator / steadicam operator (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Caitlin Strom assistant camera / first assistant camera: "a" camera (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Jeph Folkins second assistant camera: "a" camera (2 episodes, 2012)
- Christopher Garland second assistant camera (2 episodes, 2012)
- David Leite grip (2 episodes, 2012)
- Halsey D. Corbin electrician
|
210 |
Californication (Die Sechste Season) |
David Von Ancken, Adam Bernstein, John Dahl, Bart Freundlich, Michael Lehmann, David Duchovny, Seith Mann, Scott Winant, Michael Weaver, Stephen Hopkins, Ken Whittingham, Scott Z. Burns, Tucker Gates, Michael Lembeck, Daniel Ducovny, Jake Kasdan, Beth McCarthy-Miller, Helen Hunt, Millicent Shelton, Eric Stoltz |
Tom Kapinos, Gina Fattore, Gabriel Roth, Mike B. Metz, Daisy Gardner, Eric Weinberg, Matt Patterson, Susan McMartin, Ildy Modrovich, Jay Dyer, Vanessa Reisen |
Freigegeben ab 18 Jahren |
2013 |
Paramount |
Serie, Comedy |
Californication (Die Sechste Season) David Von Ancken, Adam Bernstein, John Dahl, Bart Freundlich, Michael Lehmann, David Duchovny, Seith Mann, Scott Winant, Michael Weaver, Stephen Hopkins, Ken Whittingham, Scott Z. Burns, Tucker Gates, Michael Lembeck, Daniel Ducovny, Jake Kasdan, Beth McCarthy-Miller, Helen Hunt, Millicent Shelton, Eric Stoltz
Kinostart: 2013
Studio: Paramount
Genre: Serie, Comedy
Länge: 342
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 18 Jahren
Drehbuch: Tom Kapinos, Gina Fattore, Gabriel Roth, Mike B. Metz, Daisy Gardner, Eric Weinberg, Matt Patterson, Susan McMartin, Ildy Modrovich, Jay Dyer, Vanessa Reisen
Hinzugefügt am: 09.05.2014
Sprachen: English ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Deutsch, Finnisch, Norwegisch, Dänisch, Schwedisch, Englisch
Ton: Dolby Digital
Zusammenfassung: Seine Sexkapaden und hedonistischen Laster holen Hank Moody auch in der 6. Staffel der Sensations-Dramedy Californication ein: Die erste der 12 neuen Folgen beginnt mit seinem Aufenthalt in einer Reha-Klinik. David Duchovny präsentiert den scharfen Autor mit der üblichen Schwäche für jede Art von Versuchung. Nur dass seine Dämonen immer mehr Raum einnehmen. Und ob es wirklich eine gute Idee ist, sein Buch als Rock-Musical für den Broadway zu adaptieren, wird sich zeigen müssen. In der Zwischenzeit schlägt Hank sich außerdem mit den Zukunftsträumen seiner Tochter Becca (Madeleine Martin) herum und verfolgt Charlies (Evan Handler) Kursänderung auf der Karriereleiter, Marcys (Pamela Adlon) seltsame Vergangenheitsbewältigung sowie Karens (Natascha McElhone) überraschende Neuorientierung. Aber wer weiß? Mit der Unterstützung einer anbetungswürdigen Rock-Muse scheint für Hank wie immer alles drin zu sein.
- David Duchovny Hank Moody (77 episodes, 2007-2014)
- Evan Handler Charlie Runkle (76 episodes, 2007-2014)
- Pamela Adlon Marcy Runkle / ... (72 episodes, 2007-2014)
- Natascha McElhone Karen (77 episodes, 2007-2014)
- Madeleine Martin Becca Moody (72 episodes, 2007-2013)
- Madeline Zima Mia Lewis (28 episodes, 2007-2011)
- Stephen Tobolowsky Stu Beggs (24 episodes, 2011-2014)
- Callum Keith Rennie Lew Ashby (14 episodes, 2008-2013)
- Jason Beghe Richard Bates (13 episodes, 2009-2013)
- Rachel Miner Dani (12 episodes, 2007-2008)
- Carla Gallo Daisy (11 episodes, 2008-2009)
- Kathleen Turner Sue Collini (10 episodes, 2009)
- Scott Michael Foster Tyler (10 episodes, 2012)
- Embeth Davidtz Felicia Koons (10 episodes, 2009)
- Carla Gugino Abby Rhodes (10 episodes, 2011)
- Tim Minchin Atticus Fetch / ... (10 episodes, 2013)
- Maggie Grace Faith (10 episodes, 2013)
- Camilla Luddington Lizzie (10 episodes, 2012)
- Diane Farr Jill Robinson (9 episodes, 2009)
- Eva Amurri Martino Jackie (9 episodes, 2009)
- RZA Samurai Apocalypse (9 episodes, 2012)
- Paula Marshall Sonja (9 episodes, 2007-2008)
- Damian Young Bill Lewis (8 episodes, 2007-2011)
- Ellen Woglom Chelsea Koons (8 episodes, 2009)
- Peter Gallagher Dean Stacy Koons (8 episodes, 2009)
- Zoë Kravitz Pearl (8 episodes, 2011)
- Meagan Good Kali (7 episodes, 2012)
- Addison Timlin Sasha Bingham (6 episodes, 2011)
- Angus Macfadyen Julian (6 episodes, 2008)
- Jon Kasdan Director (6 episodes, 2011-2014)
- Ana Rey Irma (6 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Michael Imperioli Rick Rath (6 episodes, 2014)
- Chris Titone Hugh (6 episodes, 2014)
- Rob Lowe Eddie Nero (5 episodes, 2011-2013)
- Michael Ealy Ben (5 episodes, 2011)
- Chris Williams Todd Carr (5 episodes, 2007-2011)
- Maggie Wheeler Ophelia (5 episodes, 2013)
- Ezra Miller Damien (5 episodes, 2008)
- Glenna Gasparian Dylan (5 episodes, 2011)
- Stephanie Hunt Alice (5 episodes, 2011)
- Melissa McFail Peaches (5 episodes, 2011)
- Mädchen Amick Janie Jones (5 episodes, 2008)
- Oliver Cooper Lee Vaughn / ... (4 episodes, 2014)
- Judy Greer Trixie (4 episodes, 2007-2012)
- Patrick Fischler Gabriel (4 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Amy Price-Francis Meredith (4 episodes, 2007)
- Rick Springfield Rick Springfield (4 episodes, 2009)
- Sarah Wynter Atticus's Wife (4 episodes, 2013)
- Melissa Stephens Peggy (4 episodes, 2011)
- Natalie Zea Carrie (4 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Steve Jones Krull (4 episodes, 2013)
- Tara Holt Melanie (4 episodes, 2014)
- Quin Baron Stuart Runkle (4 episodes, 2012)
- Reed Baron Stuart Runkle (4 episodes, 2012)
- Alonzo Bodden Alonzo (4 episodes, 2014)
- Luenell Rhonda (4 episodes, 2009)
- Lance Barber Nick Lowry (3 episodes, 2007)
- Alanna Ubach Trudy (3 episodes, 2013)
- Camille Langfield Sandy Carr (3 episodes, 2007-2011)
- Johann Urb Robbie Mac (3 episodes, 2013)
- Heather Graham Julia (3 episodes, 2014)
- Michelle Lombardo Surfer Girl (3 episodes, 2007-2008)
- Dustin Ybarra Ross (3 episodes, 2013)
- Jacquie Barnbrook Secretary / ... (3 episodes, 2011)
- Hal Ozsan Ronny Praeger (3 episodes, 2008)
- Lee Arenberg Ken (3 episodes, 2013)
- Camden Gray Stuart (3 episodes, 2013)
- Samantha Maloney Sam (3 episodes, 2008)
- Jory Glick Band Member (3 episodes, 2007)
- Myles Trifon Band Member / ... (3 episodes, 2007)
- Shira Kreitenberg Band Member (3 episodes, 2007)
- John Madison Tye Terry (3 episodes, 2014)
- Jade Catta-Preta Jade (3 episodes, 2014)
- Maggie Mae Reid Politically Correct Student (3 episodes, 2009)
- Marilyn Manson Himself (2 episodes, 2013)
- Mary Lynn Rajskub Goldie (2 episodes, 2014)
- Michele Nordin Heather / ... (2 episodes, 2007-2011)
- Allison McAtee Ali Andrews / ... (2 episodes, 2011-2013)
- Josh Gad Doctor (2 episodes, 2011)
- Zita Vass Destiny (2 episodes, 2008)
- Larry Poindexter Prosecutor (2 episodes, 2011)
- Jorge Garcia Drug Dealer (2 episodes, 2013)
- Angela Trimbur Tweaker Chick (2 episodes, 2013)
- Kathy Christopherson Nikki Mandel (2 episodes, 2007)
- Robert Merrill Jonathan Mandel (2 episodes, 2007)
- Big Spence Big (2 episodes, 2008)
- DJ Lubel Writers' PA (2 episodes, 2014)
- Carly Pope Annika (2 episodes, 2008)
- Vincent Angell (2 episodes, 2008)
- Meghan Falcone Shari (2 episodes, 2013)
- Robert Gilling Band Member (2 episodes, 2007)
- Colin Malone Video Camera Guy (2 episodes, 2008)
- Kristina Kruz Sexy Stewardess #1 (2 episodes, 2013)
- Darrell Britt-Gibson Darrell (2 episodes, 2014)
- Elizabeth Nicole Abrams Sexy Stewardess #2 (2 episodes, 2013)
- Michael Keeley Security Guard (2 episodes, 2011-2014)
- Jim Calloway Big Jim / ... (2 episodes, 2012)
- Fatso-Fasano Fatso / ... (2 episodes, 2012)
- John Scarangello Hollywood Jerk / ... (2 episodes, 2007-2008)
- Diana Terranova Diana (2 episodes, 2009)
- Angela Bullock Judge (2 episodes, 2011)
- Marcus Folmar Orderly (2 episodes, 2013)
- Justine Bateman Mrs. Patterson (2 episodes, 2008)
- Summer Crosley Girl with Charlie / ... (2 episodes, 2009-2011)
- Michaela Watkins Executive (2 episodes, 2008)
- Adam Pally Young Hollywood Douchebag / ... (2 episodes, 2011)
- Luis Moncada Carjacker (2 episodes, 2007)
- K.T. Tatara Pretentious Student / ... (2 episodes, 2009)
- Jim Tavaré Alfred (2 episodes, 2012)
- James Cook Hank's Student / ... (2 episodes, 2009-2013)
- Mo Collins Victoria (1 episode, 2007)
- Drea de Matteo Holly (1 episode, 2012)
- Brigitte Bako Car Dealer (1 episode, 2007)
- Lucy Davis Nora (1 episode, 2007)
- Amber Heard Amber (1 episode, 2007)
- Christen Sussin Tampon Lady (1 episode, 2007)
- Joe Bucaro III Rude Guy (1 episode, 2009)
- Kevin Corrigan Mike 'Zloz' Zlozowski (1 episode, 2009)
- Mary Gross Principal Green (1 episode, 2009)
- Alexandra Barreto Sarah (1 episode, 2013)
- Keir O'Donnell Beckett Fetch (1 episode, 2013)
- Nishi Munshi Hot Actress (1 episode, 2014)
- Mark Margolis Al Moody (1 episode, 2007)
- Laura Niles Laura (1 episode, 2007)
- Mario Orozco Street Kid (1 episode, 2009)
- Alison Becker UTK Rep (1 episode, 2011)
- Camille Chen Heather Tracy (1 episode, 2011)
- Alan Dale Lloyd Alan Philips Jr. (1 episode, 2011)
- Fisher Stevens Zig Semetauer (1 episode, 2011)
- Analeis Lorig Allie Andrews (1 episode, 2012)
- Mary Kay Place Faith's Mother (1 episode, 2013)
- Stacey Scowley Tricia (1 episode, 2013)
- Charlie Mattera Burly Husband (1 episode, 2007)
- Mike B. Metz Temp (1 episode, 2007)
- Paul Lieber Dr. Reiss (1 episode, 2008)
- Meredith Monroe Chloe Metz (1 episode, 2008)
- Billy Brown Marcy's Date (1 episode, 2009)
- Peter Fonda Himself (1 episode, 2009)
- James Frain Paul Rider (1 episode, 2009)
- Philip Tan Kim (1 episode, 2009)
- Todd Louiso Director (1 episode, 2011)
- Billy Morrison Tattoo Artist (1 episode, 2011)
- Bryan Callen Cop (1 episode, 2012)
- Lea DeLaria Debbie (1 episode, 2012)
- Sebastian Bach (1 episode, 2013)
- Alissa Dean Rachel (1 episode, 2013)
- Edi Patterson Shannon (1 episode, 2013)
- Roger Howarth Chris (1 episode, 2014)
- Kathryn Adams Katie (1 episode, 2007)
- Ronnie Gene Blevins Guitar Center Employee (1 episode, 2007)
- Daisy Gardner Crusty Cashier (1 episode, 2007)
- Lyn Alicia Henderson Female Minister (1 episode, 2007)
- Philip Shahbaz Man on Cell Phone (1 episode, 2007)
- Ken Marino David Wilder (1 episode, 2009)
- Stephen Root Ricardo Collini (1 episode, 2009)
- Ed Westwick Balt (1 episode, 2009)
- Jonah Wharton Street Kid #2 (1 episode, 2009)
- Roger E. Fanter Marv (1 episode, 2011)
- Cordelia Sonnenschein 5 Year Old Becca (1 episode, 2011)
- Ciera Payton Hooker (1 episode, 2012)
- Sarah Power The Girl (1 episode, 2012)
- Clement von Franckenstein Lars (1 episode, 2012)
- Noah Harpster Larry (1 episode, 2013)
- Carter Sand Kid (1 episode, 2013)
- Brooke Banner The Blonde (1 episode, 2007)
- Cooper Barnes Tom (1 episode, 2007)
- Johnny D'Agostino Rocker Dude (1 episode, 2007)
- John Laughlin Irish Catholic Priest (1 episode, 2007)
- Chase Penny Tattooed Millionaire (1 episode, 2007)
- Henry Rollins Radio Show Host (1 episode, 2007)
- Dana Woods Emcee (1 episode, 2007)
- Paul Rae Zed (1 episode, 2008)
- Peter Wentz Himself (1 episode, 2008)
- Heather Chadwell Heather (1 episode, 2009)
- J.J. Dashnaw Alpha Male Frat Guy (1 episode, 2009)
- Sergio Cilli Obnoxious Agent (1 episode, 2011)
- Omega Kayne Detective #1 (1 episode, 2011)
- Erika Rankin Hotel Clerk (1 episode, 2011)
- Megan Stevenson Tabby (1 episode, 2011)
- Callie Thorne Sasha Bingham's Mom (1 episode, 2011)
- Zakk Wylde Guitar Guy (1 episode, 2011)
- Vanessa Angel Alison (1 episode, 2012)
- Daniel Benzali Larry (1 episode, 2012)
- Jake Hoffman Club Guy (1 episode, 2012)
- Sinqua Walls Kali's Date (1 episode, 2012)
- Melora Walters Lisa (1 episode, 2012)
- Chasty Ballesteros Waitress (1 episode, 2013)
- Artie Lange (1 episode, 2013)
- Lyndon Smith Girl (1 episode, 2013)
- Bill Smitrovich Jack (1 episode, 2013)
- Lou Fusaro Ferrari Guy (1 episode, 2007)
- Miriam T. Green Penny Lyons (1 episode, 2007)
- Joaquin Pastor Dave (1 episode, 2007)
- Alexis Arquette Lady In Jail (1 episode, 2008)
- David Fabrizio Officer Dick (1 episode, 2008)
- Jonathan Goldstein Mario (1 episode, 2008)
- Kristine Blackport Kristine (1 episode, 2009)
- Michael Deyermond Bookstore Owner (1 episode, 2009)
- Suzanne Freeman Suzanne (1 episode, 2009)
- Fiona Gubelmann Young Wife (1 episode, 2009)
- Monica Hong Tina Kil (1 episode, 2009)
- Alyssa LeBlanc Betty (1 episode, 2009)
- Christina Ulloa Elizabeth (1 episode, 2009)
- Darlene Bel Grayson Nurse (1 episode, 2011)
- Matt Manser Bookish Creep (1 episode, 2011)
- Annie Abbott Ruth (1 episode, 2012)
- Peter Berg Himself (1 episode, 2012)
- Jenny Lin Hooker (1 episode, 2012)
- Brian Thompson Mr. Scary (1 episode, 2012)
- P.J. King Alpha Male (1 episode, 2013)
- Keaton Simons Rocker Dude (1 episode, 2013)
- Dustin Sterling Guy (1 episode, 2013)
- Alison Mei Lan Hot Woman (1 episode, 2007)
- Amy Okuda Mia's Classmate (1 episode, 2007)
- Sara Wells Girl with Ferrari Guy (1 episode, 2007)
- Ida Darvish Marcy's Client (1 episode, 2008)
- Stephen Hale Steve the Regular Guy (1 episode, 2008)
- Billy Mayo Cop #1 (1 episode, 2008)
- Brian Posehn Scooter Man (1 episode, 2008)
- Nick Steele Gus (1 episode, 2008)
- Phil Varone Himself (1 episode, 2008)
- Greg Bond Firedude (1 episode, 2009)
- Brett Gelman Annoying Hipster (1 episode, 2009)
- Pamela Guest Lady Real Estate (1 episode, 2009)
- Bruce Katzman Marv the Mediator (1 episode, 2009)
- Tim Sitarz Bouncer (1 episode, 2009)
- Bridgetta Tomarchio Veronica (1 episode, 2009)
- Thom Williams Security Guard (1 episode, 2009)
- Casey Adams Patrol Officer (1 episode, 2011)
- Dawn Olivieri Actress Karen (1 episode, 2011)
- Angie Patterson Waitress (1 episode, 2011)
- Kelley Robins Set PA (1 episode, 2011)
- Gillian Vigman Mary (1 episode, 2012)
- Tree Adams Band Musician (1 episode, 2013)
- Jack J. Bennett Co-Pilot (1 episode, 2013)
- Chris Gann Bartender (1 episode, 2013)
- Stephen Sowan Drunk Kid (1 episode, 2007)
- David Haley Cop #1 (1 episode, 2008)
- Lili Haydn Herself (1 episode, 2008)
- Nicholas Massouh Sales Manager (1 episode, 2008)
- Cristin Michele Partygirl (1 episode, 2008)
- Jules Theodore Strapping Young Lad (1 episode, 2008)
- Sheri Moon Zombie Nurse (1 episode, 2008)
- Brian Jarvis Jack (1 episode, 2009)
- Sonny Kang Young Husband (1 episode, 2009)
- Cory Knauf Waiter (1 episode, 2009)
- Fahim Anwar Young Hollywood Douchebag #2 (1 episode, 2011)
- Teddy Lane Jr. Bailiff (1 episode, 2011)
- Lucy Mae Sunday Pretty College Girl (1 episode, 2011)
- Rob Welsh Staffer (1 episode, 2011)
- Chuck Williams Detective #2 (1 episode, 2011)
- Joseph Lawrence Brian (1 episode, 2013)
- Rani Sharone Band Musician (1 episode, 2013)
- Michael H. Barnett Gawky Dweeb (1 episode, 2007)
- Alicia Sixtos Girl with Carjacker (1 episode, 2007)
- Ossie Mair Urologist (1 episode, 2008)
- Lordan Napoli Doula (1 episode, 2008)
- Laurie A. Sinclair Holly (1 episode, 2008)
- Andres Stewart Gangbanger (1 episode, 2008)
- Byron Thames Himself (1 episode, 2008)
- Paul Zies Lead Singer Dez (1 episode, 2008)
- Philip Lenkowsky Dr. Mikhail Hannahn (1 episode, 2009)
- Elaine Loh Saleswoman (1 episode, 2009)
- Tommy Lee Himself (1 episode, 2011)
- David Anthony Higgins John (1 episode, 2012)
- Frank Giarmona Roadie (1 episode, 2013)
- Nikki Leonti Band Musician (1 episode, 2013)
- Jonathan Carr Band Member (1 episode, 2007)
- Alexander Lyras Agency President (1 episode, 2008)
- Sammy Maben Corinne (1 episode, 2011)
- Sonni Paisley Ginger (1 episode, 2012)
- Sara Targum Ava (1 episode, 2012)
- Kellie Hamilton Sexy Stewardess #3 (1 episode, 2013)
- Kellie Marie Hamilton Sexy Stewardess #3 (1 episode, 2013)
- Billy 'Sly' Williams Security Guard (1 episode, 2013)
- Milana Vayntrub Bad Actress (1 episode, 2014)
- Ana Lenchantin Herself (1 episode, 2008)
- Maia Tarin Teacher (1 episode, 2012)
- Lee Doud The Twink (1 episode, 2013)
- Danielle Soibelman Actress Becca (1 episode, 2011)
- Alison White Receptionist (1 episode, 2011)
- Michael Gaines Partner (1 episode, 2012)
- Matthew Corbett Davis Himself (1 episode, 2008)
- Tehmina Sunny Beautiful Barmaid (1 episode, 2008)
- Paola Turbay Rosario (1 episode, 2008)
- Stefan Kumor Waiter (1 episode, 2009)
- Riley Brock Young Hobo (1 episode, 2012)
- Seth Cash Samuri Apocalypse Posse (1 episode, 2012)
- Tiffany Connor Detective (1 episode, 2012)
- Evelyn Marquis Bar Vixen (1 episode, 2012)
- Sandeep Parikh Charlie's Assistant (1 episode, 2012)
- Mike Jerome Putnam Bad Ass Bilker (1 episode, 2012)
- Cris Casillas Leather Boy (1 episode, 2013)
- Lauren Caster Grunge Rocker (1 episode, 2013)
- Aristotle Dreher Grunge Rocker (1 episode, 2013)
- Sherina Mikasa Scantily Clad Rocker Girl (1 episode, 2013)
- Desiree Perry Button Girl (1 episode, 2013)
- Hana Mae Lee Mi Suk Kok (1 episode, 2014)
- Scott Anthony Leet Mack (1 episode, 2014)
- Kyle Cartieri Greensman (1 episode)
- Mercedes Masöhn Amy Taylor Walsh (1 episode)
- Rebecca Metz Casting Director (1 episode)
- Aubrey K. Miller Young Becca Moody (1 episode)
- Kinetic Samurai Apocalypse Posse (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2012)
- Ervin Ross Samurai Apocalypse Posse (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2012)
- Adam Silver Hank's Student (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2009)
- Tom DeTrinis Hank's Student (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2009)
- Elizabeth Guest Hank's Student (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2009)
- Nicole Klepper Hank's Student (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2009)
- Kym Stys Cocktail Waitress / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
- Nina Rausch Hank's Student (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2009)
- Danielle Souza Hank's Student (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2009)
- Gregory George Frank Malibar Customer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2012)
- M@tch Funeral Guest 'Inner Circle' / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
- Don Abernathy Restaurant Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
- Andre Alexsen Porsche Dealer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
- Chelsea Blaine Mia's friend (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
- Cornelia Brown Prep School Girl (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
- Cristy Joy Ashlee (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
- E.C. McMullen Jr. Party Attendee (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
- Kat Rogers High School Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
- Serena Shen Wedding Planner (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
- Ouija Whittemore Pretty Party Girl (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
- Emily Wilson P.Y.T. (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
- Meili Cady Rocker Girl (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
- Jack Chevanty Hookup Dude (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
- Brandy Futch Schoolgirl (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
- Art Hall Venice Hipster (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
- Sara Holden Party Fight Girl (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
- Bryan Howard Male Nurse (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
- Brittany Howe Girl at Kurt Cobain's memorial (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
- Joy Sydney Peters The Wife (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
- Nicole Randall Party Fight Girl (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
- Renee Santos Nurse (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
- Arshad Aslam Stoner Barista (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
- Damien Bray Strip Club Bad Guy #2 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
- Rick L. Dean Airport Traveler (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
- Bryan Friday Cop #1 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
- Paul Grace Strip Club Bouncer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
- Alan Gray Homeless Street Guy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
- Jay Gutierrez Street Kid #3 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
- Andrea Kelly Cougar (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
- Dennis Kinard Hippie Store Clerk (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
- Jen Kucsak (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
- Julie McKinnon Bikini Girl (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
- Angelica Ng Strip Club Waitress (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
- Carlie Verdecia Bar Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
- Amanda Whitcroft Russian Prostitute (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
- Mary Decaro Nurse (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- David Dossett Tattoo Artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Ann Henson Waitress (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Shane Schoeppner Courtroom Audience (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Gary Sievers Homeless Zombie (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Lindsay Stuart PA (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Natalie Sutherland Lisa (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Zoe Taylor UTK Agent (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Christopher Villar Courtroom Audience (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Samantha Yonack Singer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Mark Casimir Dyniewicz Malibar Customer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Michael Geretz Mr. Scary's Friend (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Jasmine Lowe Cocktail Waitress (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Mark Roman Cop in Full Gear (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Sapphire Ad (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Matthew Simmons Sam's Assitant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Ashley Watkins Cabaret Girl (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Marc Abbink T-Shirt Vendor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Liz Fenning Faith's Friend (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Anthony L. Fernandez Rocker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Adam Hutson Alpha Male's Friend (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Edward Kasper Tattooed Rocker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Halszka Kuza Topless Bartender (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Scott Rosendall Sketchy Someone (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Jeffrey Schwartz second assistant director / first assistant director (37 episodes, 2007-2012)
- Kellie JoTackett second assistant director / first assistant director (30 episodes, 2011-2013)
- Terrence B. Zinn second assistant director (24 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Anthony D'Esposito first assistant director (14 episodes, 2007-2012)
- Matthew Janssen second second assistant director / second assistant director (13 episodes, 2008-2012)
- Cindy King second second assistant director (12 episodes, 2013)
- Mark Ballou second second assistant director / additional second assistant director (10 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Susan J. Hellmann first assistant director / assistant director (8 episodes, 2007-2009)
- David H. Venghaus Jr. first assistant director (4 episodes, 2007-2008)
- Gregory J. Pawlik Jr. second assistant director / second second assistant director (4 episodes, 2011)
- Michael DeMeritt second assistant director (2 episodes, 2007)
- Hilbert Hakim second assistant director (1 episode, 2007)
- Cliff Lanning first assistant director (1 episode, 2007)
- Larry D. Katz key second assistant director (1 episode, 2012)
- Mark Lyon first assistant director (1 episode, 2013)
|
211 |
Californication (Die Siebte Season) |
David Von Ancken, Adam Bernstein, John Dahl, Bart Freundlich, Michael Lehmann, David Duchovny, Seith Mann, Scott Winant, Michael Weaver, Stephen Hopkins, Ken Whittingham, Scott Z. Burns, Tucker Gates, Michael Lembeck, Daniel Ducovny, Jake Kasdan, Beth McCarthy-Miller, Helen Hunt, Millicent Shelton, Eric Stoltz |
Tom Kapinos, Gina Fattore, Gabriel Roth, Mike B. Metz, Daisy Gardner, Eric Weinberg, Matt Patterson, Susan McMartin, Ildy Modrovich, Jay Dyer, Vanessa Reisen |
Freigegeben ab 18 Jahren |
2014 |
Paramount Home Entertainment |
TV-Produktionen |
Californication (Die Siebte Season) David Von Ancken, Adam Bernstein, John Dahl, Bart Freundlich, Michael Lehmann, David Duchovny, Seith Mann, Scott Winant, Michael Weaver, Stephen Hopkins, Ken Whittingham, Scott Z. Burns, Tucker Gates, Michael Lembeck, Daniel Ducovny, Jake Kasdan, Beth McCarthy-Miller, Helen Hunt, Millicent Shelton, Eric Stoltz
Kinostart: 2014
Studio: Paramount Home Entertainment
Genre: TV-Produktionen
Länge: 338
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 18 Jahren
Drehbuch: Tom Kapinos, Gina Fattore, Gabriel Roth, Mike B. Metz, Daisy Gardner, Eric Weinberg, Matt Patterson, Susan McMartin, Ildy Modrovich, Jay Dyer, Vanessa Reisen
Hinzugefügt am: 18.12.2014
Ton: Dolby Digital
Zusammenfassung: GOLDEN-GLOBE™-Gewinner David Duchovny in seiner Paraderolle: Hank Moody. Der ramponierte Antiheld macht auch die letzte Season Californication zu einem TV-Erlebnis. Glück und Liebe scheinen für ihn weniger erreichbar denn je und auch den Weg zurück nach Hollywood hat er sich gründlich verbaut: Jetzt aber soll endlich alles anders werden! Wie er sich allerdings aus seinem lasterhaften Alkohol-, Sex- und Drogen-Sumpf befreien will, bleibt abzuwarten ...
- David Duchovny Hank Moody (84 episodes, 2007-2014)
- Natascha McElhone Karen (84 episodes, 2007-2014)
- Evan Handler Charlie Runkle (84 episodes, 2007-2014)
- Pamela Adlon Marcy Runkle / ... (80 episodes, 2007-2014)
- Madeleine Martin Becca Moody (74 episodes, 2007-2014)
- Stephen Tobolowsky Stu Beggs (30 episodes, 2011-2014)
- Madeline Zima Mia Lewis (28 episodes, 2007-2011)
- Callum Keith Rennie Lew Ashby (14 episodes, 2008-2013)
- Jason Beghe Richard Bates (13 episodes, 2009-2013)
- Rachel Miner Dani (12 episodes, 2007-2008)
- Carla Gallo Daisy (11 episodes, 2008-2009)
- Michael Imperioli Rick Rath (11 episodes, 2014)
- Oliver Cooper Levon (11 episodes, 2014)
- Kathleen Turner Sue Collini (10 episodes, 2009)
- Scott Michael Foster Tyler (10 episodes, 2012)
- Embeth Davidtz Felicia Koons (10 episodes, 2009)
- Carla Gugino Abby Rhodes (10 episodes, 2011)
- Tim Minchin Atticus Fetch / ... (10 episodes, 2013)
- Maggie Grace Faith (10 episodes, 2013)
- Camilla Luddington Lizzie (10 episodes, 2012)
- Diane Farr Jill Robinson (9 episodes, 2009)
- Eva Amurri Martino Jackie (9 episodes, 2009)
- Jon Kasdan Director (9 episodes, 2011-2014)
- RZA Samurai Apocalypse (9 episodes, 2012)
- Heather Graham Julia (9 episodes, 2014)
- Ana Rey Irma (9 episodes, 2011-2014)
- Paula Marshall Sonja (9 episodes, 2007-2008)
- Damian Young Bill Lewis (8 episodes, 2007-2011)
- Ellen Woglom Chelsea Koons (8 episodes, 2009)
- Peter Gallagher Dean Stacy Koons (8 episodes, 2009)
- Zoë Kravitz Pearl (8 episodes, 2011)
- Steve Jones Krull (8 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Meagan Good Kali (7 episodes, 2012)
- Rob Lowe Eddie Nero (6 episodes, 2011-2014)
- Addison Timlin Sasha Bingham (6 episodes, 2011)
- Angus Macfadyen Julian (6 episodes, 2008)
- Chris Titone Hugh (6 episodes, 2014)
- John Madison Tye Terry (6 episodes, 2014)
- DJ Lubel DJ / ... (6 episodes, 2014)
- Darrell Britt-Gibson Darrell (6 episodes, 2014)
- Jade Catta-Preta Jade (6 episodes, 2014)
- Michael Ealy Ben (5 episodes, 2011)
- Chris Williams Todd Carr (5 episodes, 2007-2011)
- Maggie Wheeler Ophelia (5 episodes, 2013)
- Ezra Miller Damien (5 episodes, 2008)
- Glenna Gasparian Dylan (5 episodes, 2011)
- Stephanie Hunt Alice (5 episodes, 2011)
- Melissa McFail Peaches (5 episodes, 2011)
- Mädchen Amick Janie Jones (5 episodes, 2008)
- Alonzo Bodden Alonzo (5 episodes, 2014)
- Luenell Rhonda (5 episodes, 2009-2014)
- Mary Lynn Rajskub Goldie (4 episodes, 2014)
- Judy Greer Trixie (4 episodes, 2007-2012)
- Patrick Fischler Gabriel (4 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Amy Price-Francis Meredith (4 episodes, 2007)
- Rick Springfield Rick Springfield (4 episodes, 2009)
- Sarah Wynter Atticus's Wife (4 episodes, 2013)
- Melissa Stephens Peggy (4 episodes, 2011)
- Natalie Zea Carrie (4 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Camden Gray Stuart (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Tara Holt Melanie (4 episodes, 2014)
- Quin Baron Stuart Runkle (4 episodes, 2012)
- Reed Baron Stuart Runkle (4 episodes, 2012)
- Lance Barber Nick Lowry (3 episodes, 2007)
- Alanna Ubach Trudy (3 episodes, 2013)
- Camille Langfield Sandy Carr (3 episodes, 2007-2011)
- Johann Urb Robbie Mac (3 episodes, 2013)
- Michelle Lombardo Surfer Girl (3 episodes, 2007-2008)
- Dustin Ybarra Ross (3 episodes, 2013)
- Jacquie Barnbrook Secretary / ... (3 episodes, 2011)
- Hal Ozsan Ronny Praeger (3 episodes, 2008)
- Lee Arenberg Ken (3 episodes, 2013)
- Samantha Maloney Sam (3 episodes, 2008)
- Jory Glick Band Member (3 episodes, 2007)
- Diana Terranova Diana / ... (3 episodes, 2009-2014)
- Myles Trifon Band Member / ... (3 episodes, 2007)
- Shira Kreitenberg Band Member (3 episodes, 2007)
- Brandon T. Jackson Hashtag (3 episodes, 2014)
- Maggie Mae Reid Politically Correct Student (3 episodes, 2009)
- Marilyn Manson Himself (2 episodes, 2013)
- Michele Nordin Heather / ... (2 episodes, 2007-2011)
- Allison McAtee Ali Andrews / ... (2 episodes, 2011-2013)
- Josh Gad Doctor (2 episodes, 2011)
- Zita Vass Destiny (2 episodes, 2008)
- Larry Poindexter Prosecutor (2 episodes, 2011)
- Jorge Garcia Drug Dealer (2 episodes, 2013)
- Angela Trimbur Tweaker Chick (2 episodes, 2013)
- Brigette Davidovici Nikki (2 episodes, 2014)
- Roger Howarth Chris (2 episodes, 2014)
- Mercedes Mason Amy Taylor Walsh (2 episodes, 2014)
- Kathy Christopherson Nikki Mandel (2 episodes, 2007)
- Robert Merrill Jonathan Mandel (2 episodes, 2007)
- Marcus D. Spencer Big (2 episodes, 2008)
- Carly Pope Annika (2 episodes, 2008)
- Vincent Angell (2 episodes, 2008)
- Meghan Falcone Shari (2 episodes, 2013)
- Robert Gilling Band Member (2 episodes, 2007)
- Colin Malone Video Camera Guy (2 episodes, 2008)
- Kristina Cohen Kruz Sexy Stewardess #1 (2 episodes, 2013)
- Liz Nicole Abrams Sexy Stewardess #2 (2 episodes, 2013)
- Michael Keeley Security Guard (2 episodes, 2011-2014)
- Jim Calloway Big Jim / ... (2 episodes, 2012)
- Fatso-Fasano Fatso / ... (2 episodes, 2012)
- John Scarangello Hollywood Jerk / ... (2 episodes, 2007-2008)
- Angela Bullock Judge (2 episodes, 2011)
- Marcus Folmar Orderly (2 episodes, 2013)
- Justine Bateman Mrs. Patterson (2 episodes, 2008)
- Summer Crosley Girl with Charlie / ... (2 episodes, 2009-2011)
- Jim Florentine Jim / ... (2 episodes, 2014)
- Emma Fassler Tara (2 episodes, 2014)
- Michaela Watkins Executive (2 episodes, 2008)
- Adam Pally Young Hollywood Douchebag / ... (2 episodes, 2011)
- Luis Moncada Carjacker (2 episodes, 2007)
- K.T. Tatara Pretentious Student / ... (2 episodes, 2009)
- Jim Tavaré Alfred (2 episodes, 2012)
- James Cook Hank's Student / ... (2 episodes, 2009-2013)
- Pepi Monia Girl on the Street (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Christian Clemenson Couples Counsellor (1 episode, 2014)
- Mo Collins Victoria (1 episode, 2007)
- Drea de Matteo Holly (1 episode, 2012)
- Jeris Poindexter Man at the Hospital (1 episode, 2014)
- Brigitte Bako Car Dealer (1 episode, 2007)
- Lucy Davis Nora (1 episode, 2007)
- Amber Heard Amber (1 episode, 2007)
- Christen Sussin Tampon Lady (1 episode, 2007)
- Joe Bucaro III Rude Guy (1 episode, 2009)
- Kevin Corrigan Mike 'Zloz' Zlozowski (1 episode, 2009)
- Mary Gross Principal Green (1 episode, 2009)
- Alexandra Barreto Sarah (1 episode, 2013)
- Keir O'Donnell Beckett Fetch (1 episode, 2013)
- Gia Crovatin Nun (1 episode, 2014)
- Nishi Munshi Hot Actress (1 episode, 2014)
- Mark Margolis Al Moody (1 episode, 2007)
- Laura Niles Laura (1 episode, 2007)
- Mario Orozco Street Kid (1 episode, 2009)
- Alison Becker UTK Rep (1 episode, 2011)
- Camille Chen Heather Tracy (1 episode, 2011)
- Alan Dale Lloyd Alan Philips Jr. (1 episode, 2011)
- Fisher Stevens Zig Semetauer (1 episode, 2011)
- Analeis Lorig Allie Andrews (1 episode, 2012)
- Mary Kay Place Faith's Mother (1 episode, 2013)
- Stacey Scowley Tricia (1 episode, 2013)
- Dan Bakkedahl Dr. Daniel Allen (1 episode, 2014)
- Kelen Coleman Hope (1 episode, 2014)
- Ping Wu Doctor (1 episode, 2014)
- Charlie Mattera Burly Husband (1 episode, 2007)
- Mike B. Metz Temp (1 episode, 2007)
- Paul Lieber Dr. Reiss (1 episode, 2008)
- Meredith Monroe Chloe Metz (1 episode, 2008)
- Billy Brown Marcy's Date (1 episode, 2009)
- Peter Fonda Himself (1 episode, 2009)
- James Frain Paul Rider (1 episode, 2009)
- Philip Tan Kim (1 episode, 2009)
- Todd Louiso Director (1 episode, 2011)
- Billy Morrison Tattoo Artist (1 episode, 2011)
- Bryan Callen Cop (1 episode, 2012)
- Lea DeLaria Debbie (1 episode, 2012)
- Sebastian Bach (1 episode, 2013)
- Alissa Dean Rachel (1 episode, 2013)
- Edi Patterson Shannon (1 episode, 2013)
- Yolanda Snowball Nurse (1 episode, 2014)
- Kathryn Adams Katie (1 episode, 2007)
- Ronnie Gene Blevins Guitar Center Employee (1 episode, 2007)
- Daisy Gardner Crusty Cashier (1 episode, 2007)
- Lyn Alicia Henderson Female Minister (1 episode, 2007)
- Philip Shahbaz Man on Cell Phone (1 episode, 2007)
- Ken Marino David Wilder (1 episode, 2009)
- Stephen Root Ricardo Collini (1 episode, 2009)
- Ed Westwick Balt (1 episode, 2009)
- Jonah Wharton Street Kid #2 (1 episode, 2009)
- Roger E. Fanter Marv (1 episode, 2011)
- Cordelia Sonnenschein 5 Year Old Becca (1 episode, 2011)
- Ciera Payton Hooker (1 episode, 2012)
- Sarah Power The Girl (1 episode, 2012)
- Clement von Franckenstein Lars (1 episode, 2012)
- Noah Harpster Larry (1 episode, 2013)
- Carter Sand Kid (1 episode, 2013)
- Hana Mae Lee Mi Suk Kok (1 episode, 2014)
- Aubrey K. Miller 11 Year Old Becca (1 episode, 2014)
- Brooke Banner The Blonde (1 episode, 2007)
- Cooper Barnes Tom (1 episode, 2007)
- Johnny D'Agostino Rocker Dude (1 episode, 2007)
- John Laughlin Irish Catholic Priest (1 episode, 2007)
- Chase Penny Tattooed Millionaire (1 episode, 2007)
- Henry Rollins Radio Show Host (1 episode, 2007)
- Dana Woods Emcee (1 episode, 2007)
- Paul Rae Zed (1 episode, 2008)
- Pete Wentz Himself (1 episode, 2008)
- Heather Chadwell Heather (1 episode, 2009)
- J.J. Dashnaw Alpha Male Frat Guy (1 episode, 2009)
- Sergio Cilli Obnoxious Agent (1 episode, 2011)
- Omega Kayne Detective #1 (1 episode, 2011)
- Erika Rankin Hotel Clerk (1 episode, 2011)
- Megan Stevenson Tabby (1 episode, 2011)
- Callie Thorne Sasha Bingham's Mom (1 episode, 2011)
- Zakk Wylde Guitar Guy (1 episode, 2011)
- Vanessa Angel Alison (1 episode, 2012)
- Daniel Benzali Larry (1 episode, 2012)
- Jake Hoffman Club Guy (1 episode, 2012)
- Sinqua Walls Kali's Date (1 episode, 2012)
- Melora Walters Lisa (1 episode, 2012)
- Chasty Ballesteros Waitress (1 episode, 2013)
- Artie Lange (1 episode, 2013)
- Lyndon Smith Girl (1 episode, 2013)
- Bill Smitrovich Jack (1 episode, 2013)
- Rebecca Metz Casting Director (1 episode, 2014)
- Armando Molina Janitor (1 episode, 2014)
- Lou Fusaro Ferrari Guy (1 episode, 2007)
- Miriam T. Green Penny Lyons (1 episode, 2007)
- Joaquin Pastor Dave (1 episode, 2007)
- Alexis Arquette Lady In Jail (1 episode, 2008)
- David Fabrizio Officer Dick (1 episode, 2008)
- Jonathan Goldstein Mario (1 episode, 2008)
- Kristine Blackport Kristine (1 episode, 2009)
- Michael Deyermond Bookstore Owner (1 episode, 2009)
- Suzanne Freeman Suzanne (1 episode, 2009)
- Fiona Gubelmann Young Wife (1 episode, 2009)
- Monica Hong Tina Kil (1 episode, 2009)
- Alyssa LeBlanc Betty (1 episode, 2009)
- Christina Ulloa Elizabeth (1 episode, 2009)
- Darlene Bel Grayson Nurse (1 episode, 2011)
- Matt Manser Bookish Creep (1 episode, 2011)
- Annie Abbott Ruth (1 episode, 2012)
- Peter Berg Himself (1 episode, 2012)
- Jenny Lin Hooker (1 episode, 2012)
- Brian Thompson Mr. Scary (1 episode, 2012)
- P.J. King Alpha Male (1 episode, 2013)
- Keaton Simons Rocker Dude (1 episode, 2013)
- Dustin Sterling Guy (1 episode, 2013)
- Alison Mei Lan Hot Woman (1 episode, 2007)
- Amy Okuda Mia's Classmate (1 episode, 2007)
- Sara Wells Girl with Ferrari Guy (1 episode, 2007)
- Ida Darvish Marcy's Client (1 episode, 2008)
- Stephen Hale Steve the Regular Guy (1 episode, 2008)
- Billy Mayo Cop #1 (1 episode, 2008)
- Brian Posehn Scooter Man (1 episode, 2008)
- Nick Steele Gus (1 episode, 2008)
- Phil Varone Himself (1 episode, 2008)
- Greg Bond Firedude (1 episode, 2009)
- Brett Gelman Annoying Hipster (1 episode, 2009)
- Pamela Guest Lady Real Estate (1 episode, 2009)
- Bruce Katzman Marv the Mediator (1 episode, 2009)
- Tim Sitarz Bouncer (1 episode, 2009)
- Bridgetta Tomarchio Veronica (1 episode, 2009)
- Thom Williams Security Guard (1 episode, 2009)
- Casey Adams Patrol Officer (1 episode, 2011)
- Dawn Olivieri Actress Karen (1 episode, 2011)
- Angie Patterson Waitress (1 episode, 2011)
- Kelley Robins Set PA (1 episode, 2011)
- Gillian Vigman Mary (1 episode, 2012)
- Tree Adams Band Musician (1 episode, 2013)
- Jack J. Bennett Co-Pilot (1 episode, 2013)
- Chris Gann Bartender (1 episode, 2013)
- Sharon Angela Cranky Woman (1 episode, 2014)
- Stephen Sowan Drunk Kid (1 episode, 2007)
- David Haley Cop #1 (1 episode, 2008)
- Lili Haydn Herself (1 episode, 2008)
- Nicholas Massouh Sales Manager (1 episode, 2008)
- Cristin Michele Partygirl (1 episode, 2008)
- Jules Theodore Strapping Young Lad (1 episode, 2008)
- Sheri Moon Zombie Nurse (1 episode, 2008)
- Brian Jarvis Jack (1 episode, 2009)
- Sonny Kang Young Husband (1 episode, 2009)
- Cory Knauf Waiter (1 episode, 2009)
- Fahim Anwar Young Hollywood Douchebag #2 (1 episode, 2011)
- Teddy Lane Jr. Bailiff (1 episode, 2011)
- Lucy Mae Sunday Pretty College Girl (1 episode, 2011)
- Rob Welsh Staffer (1 episode, 2011)
- Chuck Williams Detective #2 (1 episode, 2011)
- Joseph Lawrence Brian (1 episode, 2013)
- Rani Sharone Band Musician (1 episode, 2013)
- Dana DeLorenzo Attractive Single Woman (1 episode, 2014)
- Cerina Vincent Lisa (1 episode, 2014)
- Michael H. Barnett Gawky Dweeb (1 episode, 2007)
- Alicia Sixtos Girl with Carjacker (1 episode, 2007)
- Ossie Mair Urologist (1 episode, 2008)
- Lordan Napoli Doula (1 episode, 2008)
- Laurie A. Sinclair Holly (1 episode, 2008)
- Andres Stewart Gangbanger (1 episode, 2008)
- Byron Thames Himself (1 episode, 2008)
- Paul Zies Lead Singer Dez (1 episode, 2008)
- Philip Lenkowsky Dr. Mikhail Hannahn (1 episode, 2009)
- Elaine Loh Saleswoman (1 episode, 2009)
- Tommy Lee Himself (1 episode, 2011)
- David Anthony Higgins John (1 episode, 2012)
- Frank Giarmona Roadie (1 episode, 2013)
- Nikki Leonti Band Musician (1 episode, 2013)
- Scott Anthony Leet Mac (1 episode, 2014)
- Jonathan Carr Band Member (1 episode, 2007)
- Alexander Lyras Agency President (1 episode, 2008)
- Sammy Maben Corinne (1 episode, 2011)
- Sonni Paisley Ginger (1 episode, 2012)
- Sara Targum Ava (1 episode, 2012)
- Kellie Hamilton Sexy Stewardess #3 (1 episode, 2013)
- Kellie Marie Hamilton Sexy Stewardess #3 (1 episode, 2013)
- Billy 'Sly' Williams Security Guard (1 episode, 2013)
- Milana Vayntrub Bad Actress (1 episode, 2014)
- Ana Lenchantin Herself (1 episode, 2008)
- Maia Tarin Teacher (1 episode, 2012)
- Lee Doud The Twink (1 episode, 2013)
- Danielle Soibelman Actress Becca (1 episode, 2011)
- Alison White Receptionist (1 episode, 2011)
- Michael Gaines Partner (1 episode, 2012)
- Leilani Caluya Set PA (1 episode, 2014)
- Matthew Corbett Davis Himself (archive footage) (1 episode, 2008)
- Tehmina Sunny Beautiful Barmaid (1 episode, 2008)
- Paola Turbay Rosario (1 episode, 2008)
- Stefan Kumor Waiter (1 episode, 2009)
- Riley Brock Young Hobo (1 episode, 2012)
- Seth Cash Samuri Apocalypse Posse (1 episode, 2012)
- Tiffany Connor Detective (1 episode, 2012)
- Evelyn Marquis Bar Vixen (1 episode, 2012)
- Sandeep Parikh Charlie's Assistant (1 episode, 2012)
- Mike Jerome Putnam Bad Ass Bilker (1 episode, 2012)
- Cris Casillas Leather Boy (1 episode, 2013)
- Lauren Caster Grunge Rocker (1 episode, 2013)
- Aristotle Dreher Grunge Rocker (1 episode, 2013)
- Sherina Mikasa Scantily Clad Rocker Girl (1 episode, 2013)
- Desiree Perry Button Girl (1 episode, 2013)
- Leah McCormick Waitress (1 episode, 2014)
- Kinetic Samurai Apocalypse Posse (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2012)
- Ervin Ross Samurai Apocalypse Posse (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2012)
- Adam Silver Hank's Student (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2009)
- Tom DeTrinis Hank's Student (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2009)
- Elizabeth Guest Hank's Student (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2009)
- Nicole Klepper Hank's Student (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2009)
- Kym Stys Cocktail Waitress / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
- Nina Rausch Hank's Student (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2009)
- Danielle Souza Hank's Student (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2009)
- Gregory George Frank Malibar Customer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2012)
- M@tch Funeral Guest 'Inner Circle' / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
- Don Abernathy Restaurant Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
- Andre Alexsen Porsche Dealer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
- Chelsea Blaine Mia's friend (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
- Cornelia Brown Prep School Girl (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
- Cristy Joy Ashlee (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
- E.C. McMullen Jr. Party Attendee (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
- Kat Rogers High School Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
- Serena Shen Wedding Planner (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
- Ouija Whittemore Pretty Party Girl (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
- Emily Wilson P.Y.T. (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
- Sasha Yelaun Wedding Guest (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
- Meili Cady Rocker Girl (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
- Jack Chevanty Hookup Dude (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
- Brandy Futch Schoolgirl (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
- Sara Holden Party Fight Girl (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
- Bryan Howard Male Nurse (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
- Brittany Howe Girl at Kurt Cobain's memorial (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
- Joy Sydney Peters The Wife (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
- Nicole Randall Party Fight Girl (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
- Renee Santos Nurse (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
- Arshad Aslam Stoner Barista (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
- Damien Bray Strip Club Bad Guy #2 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
- Rick L. Dean Airport Traveler (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
- Bryan Friday Cop #1 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
- Paul Grace Strip Club Bouncer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
- Alan Gray Homeless Street Guy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
- Jay Gutierrez Street Kid #3 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
- Andrea Kelly Cougar (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
- Dennis Kinard Hippie Store Clerk (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
- Jen Kucsak (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
- Julie McKinnon Bikini Girl (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
- Angelica Ng Strip Club Waitress (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
- Carlie Verdecia Bar Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
- Amanda Whitcroft Russian Prostitute (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
- Kane Richard Blust Bystander (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Mary Decaro Nurse (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- David Dossett Tattoo Artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Ann Henson Waitress (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Shane Schoeppner Courtroom Audience (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Gary Sievers Homeless Zombie (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Lindsay Stuart PA (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Natalie Sutherland Lisa (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Zoe Taylor UTK Agent (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Christopher Villar Courtroom Audience (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Samantha Yonack Singer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Mark Casimir Dyniewicz Malibar Customer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Michael Geretz Mr. Scary's Friend (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Jasmine Lowe Cocktail Waitress (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Mark Roman Cop in Full Gear (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Sapphire Ad (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Matthew Simmons Sam's Assitant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Ashley Watkins Cabaret Girl (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Marc Abbink T-Shirt Vendor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Taber Cross Julia (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Liz Fenning Faith's Friend (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Anthony L. Fernandez Rocker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Adam Hutson Alpha Male's Friend (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Edward Kasper Tattooed Rocker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Halszka Kuza Topless Bartender (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Scott Rosendall Sketchy Someone (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Erik Emerson Cinematographer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Jeffrey Schwartz second assistant director / first assistant director (37 episodes, 2007-2012)
- Kellie JoTackett second assistant director / first assistant director (30 episodes, 2011-2013)
- Terrence B. Zinn second assistant director (24 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Anthony D'Esposito first assistant director (14 episodes, 2007-2012)
- Matthew Janssen second second assistant director / second assistant director (13 episodes, 2008-2012)
- Cindy King second second assistant director (12 episodes, 2013)
- Mark Ballou second second assistant director / additional second assistant director (10 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Susan J. Hellmann first assistant director / assistant director (8 episodes, 2007-2009)
- David H. Venghaus Jr. first assistant director (4 episodes, 2007-2008)
- Gregory J. Pawlik Jr. second assistant director / second second assistant director (4 episodes, 2011)
- Michael DeMeritt second assistant director (2 episodes, 2007)
- Hilbert Hakim second assistant director (1 episode, 2007)
- Cliff Lanning first assistant director (1 episode, 2007)
- Larry D. Katz key second assistant director (1 episode, 2012)
- Mark Lyon first assistant director (1 episode, 2013)
|
212 |
Camelot |
Mikael Salomon, Stefan Schwartz, Ciaran Donnelly, Jeremy Podeswa, Michelle MacLaren |
Chris Chibnall, Michael Hirst, Thomas Malory, Louise Fox, Terry Cafolla, Steve Lightfoot, Sarah Phelps |
Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren |
2012 |
Universum Film GmbH |
Serien & TV-Produktionen |
Camelot Mikael Salomon, Stefan Schwartz, Ciaran Donnelly, Jeremy Podeswa, Michelle MacLaren
Kinostart: 2012
Studio: Universum Film GmbH
Genre: Serien & TV-Produktionen
Länge: 500
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren
Drehbuch: Chris Chibnall, Michael Hirst, Thomas Malory, Louise Fox, Terry Cafolla, Steve Lightfoot, Sarah Phelps
Hinzugefügt am: 19.03.2015
Ton: DTS Surround Sound
Zusammenfassung: England im 5. Jahrhundert: Nach dem Tod von König Uther droht Britannien im Chaos zu versinken. Merlin, der Zauberer, will, dass Uthers Sohn Arthur, von dessen Existenz niemand wusste und der bei einfachen Bauern aufwuchs, der nächste König wird. Doch der junge und ungestüme Thronfolger hat mächtige Rivalen. Seine Halbschwester Morgan, die für den Tod Uthers verantwortlich ist, will Arthur den Thron streitig machen. Um selber Königin zu werden, ist ihr jedes Mittel recht.
Originaltitel: Camelot Sprache: Deutsch dts HD 5.1/Englisch dts HD 5.1 Untertitel: Engl. f. Hörg. Regie: Mikael Salomon, Ciaran Donnelly, Jeremy Podeswa, Stefan Schwartz
Darsteller: Joseph Fiennes (Merlin), Jamie Campbell Bower (Arthur), Tamsin Egerton (Guinevere), Eva Green (Morgana), Peter Mooney (Kay), Philip Winchester (Leontes), Claire Forlani (Königin Igraine), Clive Standen (Gawain), Diarmaid Murtagh (Brastias), Lara Jean Chorostecki (Bridget), Jamie Downey (Ulfius), Sinéad Cusack (Sybil), Chipo Chung (Vivian), Sean Pertwee (Ector), James Purefoy (König Lot), Sebastian Koch (König Uther), Daragh O'Malley (Leodegrance), Adam Goodwin (Pellinor), Brian McGuinness (Nentes), Sebastian Spence (Lucan)
Produktionsland: Irland/Kanada/Großbritannien/USA Produktionsjahr: 2011 Bildformate: 1:1,78/1080p Mehrkanalton: dts HD 5.1 Medienanzahl: 2 Laufzeit: 500 min.
- Eva Green Morgan (10 episodes, 2011)
- Joseph Fiennes Merlin (10 episodes, 2011)
- Jamie Campbell Bower King Arthur (10 episodes, 2011)
- Tamsin Egerton Guinevere (10 episodes, 2011)
- Peter Mooney Kay (10 episodes, 2011)
- Philip Winchester Leontes (10 episodes, 2011)
- Diarmaid Murtagh Brastias (10 episodes, 2011)
- Clive Standen Gawain (10 episodes, 2011)
- Claire Forlani Queen Igraine (9 episodes, 2011)
- Jamie Downey Ulfius (9 episodes, 2011)
- Chipo Chung Vivian (8 episodes, 2011)
- Sinéad Cusack Sybil (7 episodes, 2011)
- Lara Jean Chorostecki Bridget (7 episodes, 2011)
- Ed Cosgrove Borin (4 episodes, 2011)
- Sean Pertwee Ector (3 episodes, 2011)
- James Purefoy King Lot (3 episodes, 2011)
- Dara Devaney Harwel (3 episodes, 2011)
- George McMahon Messenger (3 episodes, 2011)
- Caoimhe O'Malley Scullery Girl (3 episodes, 2011)
- Sebastian Koch King Uther (2 episodes, 2011)
- Daragh O'Malley Leodegrance (2 episodes, 2011)
- Adam Goodwin Pellinor (2 episodes, 2011)
- Paul McGlinchey Wallace (2 episodes, 2011)
- Lauren Coe Excalibur (2 episodes, 2011)
- Tyler Kennington Albion (2 episodes, 2011)
- Elaine Fox Hilda (2 episodes, 2011)
- David Coakley Fourth Marauder / ... (2 episodes, 2011)
- Sebastian Spence Lucan (2 episodes, 2011)
- Brian McGuinness Nentes (2 episodes, 2011)
- Fergus Kealy Scotland (2 episodes, 2011)
- Colin Maher Duke of Cornwall (2 episodes, 2011)
- Darryl Kinsella Camelot Guard (2 episodes, 2011)
- Ciaran Gallagher Griffith (2 episodes, 2011)
- Lucy Cohu Arthur's Foster Mother (1 episode, 2011)
- Kevin Shackleton Ginger (1 episode, 2011)
- Rachel Brady Servant (1 episode, 2011)
- Liam Cunningham Colfur (1 episode, 2011)
- Enda Kilroy Border Guard (1 episode, 2011)
- Steven Mackintosh Ewan (1 episode, 2011)
- Lily Walsh Young Guinevere (1 episode, 2011)
- Guy Carleton Beseecher (1 episode, 2011)
- Vincent Regan Caliburn (1 episode, 2011)
- Alfie Davis Redwald (1 episode, 2011)
- Jeff Doyle Marauder One (1 episode, 2011)
- Peter O'Byrne Naysayer (1 episode, 2011)
- Marek Toth Wade (1 episode, 2011)
- Mella Carron Katelyn (1 episode, 2011)
- Ciaran Kenny Marauder Two (1 episode, 2011)
- Barry McEvoy Donal (1 episode, 2011)
- Helen O'Reilly Dancer 1 (1 episode, 2011)
- Joe Doyle Uriens (1 episode, 2011)
- Sarah Mulligan Dancer 2 (1 episode, 2011)
- Mieke Dockley Anna (1 episode, 2011)
- Tony McKenna Mercenary 1 (1 episode, 2011)
- Sam O'Mahony Warin (1 episode, 2011)
- Shashi Rami Cook (1 episode, 2011)
- Ekaterina Zalitko Dancer 3 (1 episode, 2011)
- Ian Bartholomew Catrain (1 episode, 2011)
- Shaun Dingwall Ernald (1 episode, 2011)
- Colmcille Donnelly Warrior (1 episode, 2011)
- John Lovett Archbishop (1 episode, 2011)
- Tristan McConnell Mercenary 2 (1 episode, 2011)
- Lorcan Melia Mary's Son (1 episode, 2011)
- Dominika Van Santen Dancer 4 (1 episode, 2011)
- Pierina Borrotzu Dancer 5 (1 episode, 2011)
- Melanie Clark Pullen Mary (1 episode, 2011)
- Jonathan Ryan Merchant 2 (1 episode, 2011)
- John Benfield Alded (1 episode, 2011)
- Nick Devlin Herlewin (1 episode, 2011)
- Jade Lorna Sullivan Dancer 6 (1 episode, 2011)
- Augustina Amoa Dancer 7 (1 episode, 2011)
- Hope Brown Old Duke of Cornwall (1 episode, 2011)
- Janine Wood Bela (1 episode, 2011)
- Michael Fitzgerald Tomal (1 episode, 2011)
- Shane Gately Acton (1 episode, 2011)
- Maria Nelson Dancer 8 (1 episode, 2011)
- Anna Skellern Arwen (1 episode, 2011)
- Jordan Brown Girl (1 episode, 2011)
- Rachel Joyce Sara (1 episode, 2011)
- Gordon Mahon Alric (1 episode, 2011)
- Conor Delaney Morgan's Captain (1 episode, 2011)
- Shay Macleod Young Arthur (1 episode, 2011)
- Aoife Maloney Injured Woman (1 episode, 2011)
- Oscar Quinn Young Kay (1 episode, 2011)
- Andrew Keane Mercenary 4 (1 episode, 2011)
- Séamus Hanly Villager (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2011)
- Max Kane Peasant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Tyrone Kearns Camelot Knight (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- John Merriman Thief (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Conor O'Gorman Peasant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Nick Thomas third assistant director (10 episodes, 2011)
- Raymond Kirk first assistant director / additional unit first assistant director (7 episodes, 2011)
- Elizabeth Gill second unit director (6 episodes, 2011)
- Enda Doherty second assistant director (5 episodes, 2011)
- Nessa Linnane second assistant director (5 episodes, 2011)
- John Hayes second unit director (3 episodes, 2011)
- Laury Mirsky first assistant director (3 episodes, 2011)
- Konrad Jay first assistant director (2 episodes, 2011)
- Mikael Salomon director (1 episode, 2011)
- Stefan Schwartz additional unit director (1 episode, 2011)
|
213 |
Captain America: The First Avenger |
Joe Johnston |
Christopher Markus, Stephen McFeely, Joe Simon, Jack Kirby |
Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren |
2011 |
Paramount Home Entertainment |
Action & Thriller |
Captain America: The First Avenger Joe Johnston
Kinostart: 2011
Studio: Paramount Home Entertainment
Genre: Action & Thriller
Länge: 124
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren
Drehbuch: Christopher Markus, Stephen McFeely, Joe Simon, Jack Kirby
Hinzugefügt am: 07.05.2012
Sprachen: English, Norwegian, French ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Deutsch, Englisch, Französisch, Spanisch, Niederländisch, Norwegisch, Dänisch, Schwedisch, Finnisch
Ton: Dolby Digital
Bildformat: Widescreen
Zusammenfassung: 3DFilm Mehrfach versucht der junge Amerikaner Steve Rogers, Soldat zu werden und seinem Land im 2. Weltkrieg zu dienen. Immer wieder wird er wegen seiner schmächtigen Statur abgelehnt, bis ein Wissenschaftler seine wahre Stärke, Mut und Charakter, erkennt und ihn im Auftrag des Militärs ein revolutionäres Serum erproben lässt. So wird aus dem Hänfling ein starker Supersoldat, der PR-Dienste leisten muss, bis ihn die Weltmachtphantasien eines Nazischurken zwingen, als Captain America ein echter Held zu werden. Darsteller: Chris Evans, Tommy Lee Jones, Hugo Weaving Regisseur(e): Joe Johnston
- Chris Evans Captain America
- Hayley Atwell Peggy Carter
- Sebastian Stan James Buchanan 'Bucky' Barnes
- Tommy Lee Jones Colonel Chester Phillips
- Hugo Weaving Johann Schmidt
- Dominic Cooper Howard Stark
- Richard Armitage Heinz Kruger
- Stanley Tucci Dr. Abraham Erskine
- Samuel L. Jackson Nick Fury
- Toby Jones Dr. Arnim Zola
- Neal McDonough Timothy 'Dum Dum' Dugan
- Derek Luke Gabe Jones
- Kenneth Choi Jim Morita
- JJ Feild James Montgomery Falsworth
- Bruno Ricci Jacques Dernier
- Lex Shrapnel Gilmore Hodge
- Michael Brandon Senator Brandt
- Martin Sherman Brandt's Aide (as Martin T. Sherman)
- Natalie Dormer Pvt. Lorraine
- Oscar Pearce Search Team Leader
- William Hope SHIELD Lieutenant
- Nicholas Pinnock SHIELD Tech
- Marek Oravec Jan
- David Bradley Tower Keeper
- Leander Deeny Barman
- Sam Hoare Nervous Recruit
- Simon Kunz 4F Doctor
- Kieran O'Connor Loud Jerk
- Jenna-Louise Coleman Connie
- Sophie Colquhoun Bonnie
- Doug Cockle Young Doctor
- Ben Batt Enlistment Office MP
- Mollie Fitzgerald Stark Girl
- Damon Driver Sergeant Duffy
- David McKail Johann Schmidt's Artist
- Amanda Walker Antique Store Owner
- Richard Freeman SSR Doctor
- Katherine Press Project Rebirth Nurse
- Sergio Corvino Kruger's Aide
- Marcello Walton Undercover Bum
- Vincent Montuel Undercover Bum
- Fabrizio Santino Kruger's Driver
- Maxwell Newman Boy at Dock
- Anatole Taubman Roeder
- Jan Pohl Hutter
- Erich Redman Schneider
- Rosanna Hoult The Star Spangled Singer
- Naomi Slights The Star Spangled Singer
- Kirsty Mather The Star Spangled Singer
- Megan Sanderson Kid in USO Audience
- Darren Simpson Kid in USO Audience
- Fernanda Toker Newsstand Mom
- Laura Haddock Autograph Seeker
- James Payton 'Adolph Hitler'
- Ronan Raftery Army Heckler
- Nick Hendrix Army Heckler
- Luke Allen-Gale Army Heckler
- Jack Gordon Army Heckler
- Ben Uttley HYDRA Guard
- Kevin Millington Stark's Engineer
- Patrick Monckeberg Manager Velt
- Peter Stark HYDRA Lieutenant
- Amanda Righetti SHIELD Agent
- Jennifer Abbotts USO Dancer
- Michelle Antrobus USO Dancer
- Lucy Dean USO Dancer
- Erin Dusek USO Dancer
- Nicole Evans USO Dancer
- Lizzi Franklin USO Dancer
- Emma Harris USO Dancer
- Rachael Isherwood USO Dancer
- Danielle Kelly USO Dancer
- Nicole May USO Dancer
- Stevie-Jean McGuire USO Dancer
- Anna McNicholas USO Dancer
- Rosie Pethullis USO Dancer
- Jessica Powell USO Dancer
- Rachel Quartley USO Dancer
- Sarah Riches USO Dancer
- Holly Rostron USO DAncer
- Caroline Royce USO Dancer
- Stephanie Jayne Thompson USO Dancer
- Lucie Waugh USO Dancer
- Billy Lozowski USO Drummer
- Gregory Paulett USO Drummer
- Adam Birch USO Drummer
- Adam Kent USO Drummer
- Wiliam Morris USO Drummer
- David Sdall USO Drummer
- Paul Simmons USO Drummer
- Marc Wheeler USO Drummer
- Chris Diggle USO Drummer
- Michael Humphrey USO Drummer
- Chris Jorie Reporter (as Chris Jorie)
- Michael Aston Businessman (uncredited)
- Mark Badham SSgt US Marine (uncredited)
- Mark Callum Newspaper Stole Holder (uncredited)
- James Chahine Army Heckler
- Graham Curry US Marine 4th Battalion (uncredited)
- Paul Davies Hydra Soldier (uncredited)
- Stephen Davies Bookshop Owner (uncredited)
- Scott Ford German Soldier (uncredited)
- Spencer Garrett Newsreel Announcer (uncredited)
- Joe Garvey Hyrdra Guard (uncredited)
- Jacob Johnston Hydra Soldier (uncredited)
- Matt Kohler Hydra Soldier (uncredited)
- Stan Lee General (uncredited)
- Addison LeMay SHIELD Agent X (uncredited)
- Teresa Mahoney US Civilian (uncredited)
- Alan Mandel Prisoner of War (uncredited)
- Josh Margulies Brooklyn Pedestrian (uncredited)
- Brian Niblett Theatre Spectator
- Nathan Nolan Shield Lieutenant (uncredited)
- Martin Poole Theatre Spectator
- Colin Reilly U.S Infantry Soldier (uncredited)
- Geoff Searle US Marine (uncredited)
- Drew Sherman Hydra Soldier (uncredited)
- Colin Stinton New York Taxi Driver (uncredited)
- Michael Swan Dodgers Announcer (voice) (uncredited)
- Sy Turner Hydra Soldier (uncredited)
- Matt Tyzack Scientist (uncredited)
- Alan Silvestri Composer
- Shelly Johnson Cinematographer
- Robert Dalva Editor
- Jeffrey Ford Editor
- Sarah Finn Casting Director
- Randi Hiller Casting Director
- Priscilla John Casting Director
- Rick Heinrichs Production Designer
- Dean Clegg Art Director
- John Dexter Art Director
- Phil Harvey Art Director
- Paul Kirby Art Director
- Jason Knox-Johnston Art Director
- Chris Lowe Art Director
- Andy Nicholson Art Director
- Phil Sims Art Director
- John Bush Set Decorator
- Anna B. Sheppard Custome Designer
- Inma Azorin crowd hair stylist
- Helen Barrett hair stylist
- Lily Beckett daily crowd makeup artist
- Jacqueline Bhavnani hair stylist
- Paul Boyce makeup artist
- Anita Brabec makeup artist
- Benjamin Brown prosthetics modeller
- Cathy Burczak hair stylist
- Karen Cohen hair stylist: second unit
- Rebecca Cole hair stylist
- Carolyn Cousins hair stylist
- Julie Dartnell hair stylist
- Cheryl Eckert key hair stylist: USA
- Mark English hair stylist
- Ann Fenton hair and makeup artist
- Linda D. Flowers hair department head (US portion)
- Patt Foad crowd makeup trainee: dailies
- Richard Glass contact lens optician
- Joanne Glover prosthetics modeller (as Jo Glover)
- Belinda Green-Smith hair artist: dailies
- Sarah Grispo hair stylist
- Sarah Hamilton make-up and hair trainee
- Rod Hamlin prosthetics mould maker
- Shaune Harrison prosthetic sculptor
- Colin Jackman sculptor
- Carmel Jackson hair stylist
- Olivia Jones crowd makeup artist
- Julie Kendrick hair stylist
- James Kerndt prosthetics modeller
- Louise Luxton hair stylist
- Chris Lyons special effects teeth
- Sarah Jane Marks crowd hair stylist
- Emma Mash makeup trainee: daily
- Lois McIntosh hair stylist
- Kirsty Mcqueen make-up and hair trainee
- Daniel Meaker prosthetics modeller
- Liz Michie hair stylist
- Jon Moore prosthetics modeller
- Julian Murray prosthetics sculptor
- Tracy O'Brien prosthetics modeller
- Susie O'Sullivan prosthetics modeller
- Stuart Richards prosthetics modeller
- Maralyn Sherman hair stylist
- Colin Shulver prosthetics sculptor
- Andrew Simonin crowd hairdresser
- Kate Smith prosthetics modeller
- Nadia Stacey hair stylist
- Malwina Suwinska crowd hair trainee
- Emily Swift hair & makeup trainee: daily
- Julia Vernon crowd hair supervisor
- Brian Waltsak makeup artist
- Lisa Westcott hair designer
- Josh Weston prosthetic sculptor
- David White prosthetics designer
- Claire Williams additional makeup artist: crowd
- Julie Wright prosthetics artist (uncredited)
- Lori Berlanga production supervisor: USA
- Sam Breckman production manager
- Louis D'Esposito unit production manager
- Howell Gibbens production manager: second unit
- Jodie Gregory unit manager: studio, Longcross
- Stratton Leopold unit production manager
- Siobhan Lyons production manager: second unit
- Bruce Markoe post-production executive
- Peter Mavromates post-production supervisor
- Adam Teeuw unit manager: studio
- Michael Tinger post-production supervisor
- Suzie F. Wiesmann production manager
- Thomas Alibone second second assistant director: second unit
- Guy Campbell additional third assistant director
- Glen Carroll additional crowd assistant director
- Doug Coleman second unit director
- Joey Coughlin second assistant director: floor
- Laurie Deuters daily assistant director
- Gayle Dickie third assistant director
- Clare Glass assistant director: crowd
- Sarah Hood additional third assistant director
- Alexandra Jordan crowd assistant director
- Larry D. Katz second second assistant director: Los Angeles
- Terence Madden second assistant director: second unit
- Terry Madden first assistant director: second unit
- Jeremy Marks second second assistant director: New York
- Eddie Micallef second assistant director: New York
- Carolyn Milner second assistant director: crowd
- George Nelson additional third assistant director
- Douglas Plasse key second assistant director: Los Angeles (as Doug Plasse)
- Samar Pollitt second assistant director
- Nanw Rowlands assistant director: crowd
- Paul Sacks additional third assistant director: second unit
- Toby Spanton additional third assistant director
- Jonathan Taylor second unit director
- Glen Trotiner first assistant director: New York
- Greg Tynan daily assistant director
- Richard Whelan first assistant director
- Andy Young dailies assistant director
- Adam Aitken plasterer
- Roxana Alexandru draughtsperson
- John Allen carpenter
- Martin Asbury storyboard artist
- Philip Babbage supervising plasterer
- Jason Babcock plasterer (as Jason Badcock)
- Geoff Bacon plasterer
- Matthew Baker prop maker
- Dave Ball chargehand carpenter
- Graeme Barford carpenter
- Keith Batterbee rigger
- James Bede carpenter
- Syd Bell carpenter
- Andrew Bennett draughtsman
- Lee Betis painter (as Lee Betts)
- Robert Betts painter (as Bob Betts)
- Emily Bick modeller
- Alice Biddle draughtsperson
- Bruce Bigg prop hand
- Sean Bird plasterer
- Paul Blandford plasterer
- Brent Boates storyboard artist
- John Bohan construction manager
- Nick Bohan painter
- Mauro Borrelli illustrator
- Alex Boswell standby chargehand propman: second unit
- Nick Bowen stand-by painter: second unit
- Tony Boxall plasterer
- Matt Boyton prop maker
- Joshua Breckman props trainee
- Matthew Broderick stand-by propman
- Zoe Byrne art department assistant
- Robert Caan carpenter
- Neal Callow stand-by art director: second unit
- Dave Campbell stagehand
- Ben Carey rigger
- Keith Carey rigger
- Anthony Carlino leadman: additional photography
- James Carson concept artist
- Ian Carter plasterer
- John Casey supervising carpenter
- Paul Catling concept artist
- Graham Caulfield drapesmaster
- Roy Chapman chargehand dressing propman
- Sam Chapman props trainee
- Thomas Chester art department trainee
- Randy L. Childs construction coordinator
- John Cloke chargehand painter
- Dean Coldham plasterer
- Deano Harry Coldham apprentice plasterer
- Graham Cole chargehand carpenter
- Stan Cook location storeman (as Stanley Cook)
- Steve Cook chargehand plasterer (as Steven Cook)
- Chris Costello modeller trainee
- Paul Couch painter
- Nigel Crafts carpenter
- Chris Cubberly-Gomis plasterer
- Federico D'Alessandro storyboard artist
- Graham Dale dressing propman
- Nicholas Davis prop maker
- Derek Dawson carpenter
- Garry Dawson dressing props
- Kevin Day additional props
- John Daynes Jr. painter
- John Daynes painter
- Nicola De Fresnes production buyer
- Darrin Denlinger storyboard artist
- Dan DeTitta buyer: New York
- Anita Dhillon graphic artist
- James Doh storyboard artist
- Ciaran Donnelly carpenter
- Jonathan Downing petty cash buyer: daily
- Steve Dring props
- Paul Duff supervising carpenter
- Peter Duffy carpenter
- Richard Dunning stagehand
- Peter Edge painter
- Michael J. Eley carpenter
- T. Scott Elliott assistant property master
- Colin Ellis chargehand dressing propman
- Neil Ellis modeller
- Scott Elms carpenter
- Trevor Eve painter
- David Everall rigger
- Kerril Fahv modeller trainee
- David Farrow modeller trainee
- Arun Ferguson prop making trainee
- Derek Fitsimmons rigger
- Darren Fitzsimons sculptor
- Michael Flemming dressing propman
- Barry Fowler chargehand plasterer
- Harry Franchetti sculptor
- Dan Frye prop modeller
- Rodney Fuentebella concept illustrator
- Katie Gabriel art department coordinator
- Giancarlo Sye Garcia comp artist
- Jack Garwood dressing propman
- Martin Gaskell senior modeller
- Liam Georgensen art department assistant
- Barry Gibbs property master
- Hayley Gibbs props coordinator
- David Gibson carpenter
- Rusty Gilligan sketch artist
- Nick Goodall chargehand carpenter
- Mark Goodman stagehand
- Bruce Gordon sculptor
- Gavin Gordon carpenter
- Simon Gosling prop maker
- Charles Green plasterer
- Matthew Green plasterer
- Alan Grenham chargehand painter
- Peter Grove carpenter
- Ted Haigh graphic designer
- Roy Halfpenny modeller
- Ben Hall modeller
- Kavin Hall painter
- Richard Hall painter
- Martin Hammerton carpenter
- Joseph Harlow prop modeller
- Robert Harper painter
- Patrick Harris model maker
- Dave Harrison rigger
- Jean Harter set designer: additional photography
- Peter Hawkins hod rigger
- Kathy Heaser graphic artist
- Zack Heath researcher
- Gary Hedges carpenter
- James Hegedus concept artist
- Nigel Henderson plasterer
- John Herbert paint supervisor: reshoots
- Scott Hiller supervising rigger (as Scott Hillier)
- Jason Hopperton props storeman
- Gordon Humphrey rigger
- Alex Hunter art assistant
- Kevin Huse stagehand
- Douglas Ingram sketch artist
- Jason Ivall painter
- Jonathan Ivall painter (as John Ivall)
- Jamie Jackson-Moore prop maker
- Raymond James plasterer (as Ray James)
- Jake Jeffries plasterer
- Natasha Jones assistant graphic artist
- Thomas Jones prop maker
- Nicky Kaill painter
- James Keane props painter
- Malcom Keane props painter
- David Ned Kelly carpenter
- Alex King assistant picture vehicle coordinator
- Daryl King painter
- George King supervising stagehand
- Paul Anthony Knight modeller
- Robert Knowles rigger
- Dougie Lankston props
- Paul Lawlor carpenter
- Sam Leake modeller (as Samuel Leake)
- Charles Leatherland assistant art director
- Mark Levin stagehand
- Glenn Lewis stagehand (as Glen Lewis)
- Katie Lodge modeller
- Kevin Loo digital set designer
- Tracy Low construction buyer
- Arndt Lowes stagehand
- Mary Mackenzie draughtsperson
- Paul Marah carpenter
- Tony Marks carpenter
- Paul Marsh modeller
- Jim Martin illustrator
- Thomas Martin modeller
- Blake Maslin greensman
- Bernie Mayor supervising carpenter
- Peter McAllister plasterer
- Stephen McCumby property master: reshoot
- Anthony McGee carpenter
- John McGee carpenter
- Robert McGovern stagehand (as Bob McGovern)
- Norah McKeogh modeller trainee
- James McKeown modeller
- Eamon McLoughlin hod carpenter
- Mark McNeil stand-by propman: second unit (as Mark Venn-McNeil)
- Rob Mear props
- David Mears chargehand painter (as Dave Mears)
- Noah Meddings prop maker
- David Meeking hod painter
- Ryan Meinerding visual development supervisor
- Ossie Merchant stand-by props trainee
- Kieron Monahan carpenter
- Jonathan Moore hod sculptor
- Brian Morris painter
- Jim Muir stand-by stagehand (as James Muir)
- Adam Mull set designer: reshoots
- Kate Murray props
- Craig Narramore modeller
- Richard Neal plasterer
- David Newell stand-by carpenter: second unit
- Mitch Niclas chargehand standby propman
- Geoff Nolan supervising carpenter
- Dean Norgate rigger
- Ian Norgate rigger
- Barry O'Brien carpenter
- Jack O'Brien stagehand
- Michael O'Callaghan plasterer
- Gerard O'Connor stand-by stagehand: second unit
- John O'Connor carpenter
- Tyrone O'Donnell chargehand painter (as Tyronne O'Donnell)
- Danny O'Keefe modeller trainee (as Daniel O'Keefe)
- Karl Openshaw engineer: mechanical rigs
- Romeo Ortega props
- Mark Overall carpenter
- Stephen Page plasterer
- Andy Park concept illustrator
- John Park chargehand carpenter
- David Parratt stagehand (as Dave Parratt)
- Darryl Paterson assistant property master
- Paul Pattison art department work experience
- Graham Pearce painter
- Nick Pearce painter
- Mick Pelham painter
- Laurence Pelling stagehand
- Carl Peters dressing propman
- Melani Petrushkin set decoration coordinator: additional photography
- Darren Philpott carpenter
- Helen Player assistant buyer
- Mitch Polley props trainee
- Steven Ponting chargehand plasterer (as Steve Ponting)
- Tyler Pope prop maker
- Steve Presley stagehand
- Tony Putt plasterer (as Anthony Putt)
- Robert Ramsey plasterer
- Shari Ratliff art department coordinator: US
- Dougie Regan painter
- Nicholas Richardson prop maker
- Steven Ritchie prop hand
- John Roberts hod painter
- Tony Roberts painter
- Paul Robinson props
- Mark Rocca prop maker
- Ian Rolfe stand-by rigger
- Alex Rutherford modeller
- Andy Sandbach plasterer (as Andy Sandbachs)
- Nicole Saunders modeller trainee
- Monika Schellenberger sculptor
- Lee Schofield rigger
- Nathan Schroeder illustrator
- Richard Selway assistant art director
- Randy Severino set dresser
- Toby Shears supervising mold maker
- Brian Shelley painter
- Jamie Shelley painter
- Lee Shelley supervising painter
- Emmanuel Shiu concept artist
- Steve Sibley painter
- Tom Sinden prop maker
- Kevin Skinner chargehand rigger
- Mtchell Skinner rigger
- Andy Skipsey dressing propman (as Andrew Skipsey)
- Jack Slack modeller trainee
- Barry Smalls stand-by carpenter
- Colin Smith plasterer
- Dave Smith chargehand stagehand
- Dean Smith rigger
- Dorian Smith painter
- Kevin Smith plasterer
- Mark Smith rigger
- Nick Smith carpenter
- Philip Smith supervising carpenter
- Tristain Smith plasterer
- Ben Snook carpenter
- Tony Snook carpenter
- Jay Sotheran painter
- Mickey Spence plasterer (as Michael Spence)
- Markus Spivey painter (as Marcus Spivey)
- Gary Spraggon stand-by plasterer
- Richard St. Clair modeller
- Richard Stachini stagehand
- Michael Standish assistant set decorator
- Mike Stassi set designer
- Roland Stevenson supervising prop maker
- Warren Stickley chargehand dressing propman
- Gary Stokes plasterer
- Dave Stopps plasterer
- Matthew Street prop maker
- Henrik Tamm conceptual illustrator
- James Taylor plasterer
- Karen Teneyck graphic designer
- George Thomson props trainee
- Tim Timmington painter
- Chris Tooth assistant graphic artist
- Kevin Turner hod plasterer
- Matthew Turner rigger
- Emma Vane draughtsperson
- Robert Voysey supervising plasterer
- Dan Walker conceptual artist
- Julian Walker decor and lettering artist
- Clive Ward painter
- Cathryn Waterhouse assistant construction coordinator
- Dennis Watson rigger
- Steve 'O' Watson dressing propman (as Steve Watson)
- Daniel Watts plasterer
- Michael Weaver Jr. painter
- Michael Weaver painter
- Paul Webb carpenter
- Dave Weller Jr. rigger
- Charlie Wen visual development supervisor
- Darrell West plasterer
- Mark Weston carpenter
- Matt Whelan carpenter
- Brian White chargehand plasterer
- Craig Whiteford greensman
- Ian Whiteford greensman
- Derek Whorlow hod stagehand
- Gary Wiffen dressing propman
- Alan Williams supervising rigger
- Andrew Williamson concept artist
- Paul Wolstencroft stagehand
- Colin Woodbridge chargehand carpenter
- Douglas Woods plasterer
- Jane Wu storyboard artist
- Helen Xenopoulos assistant art director
- Gregory Fangeaux 3D set designer (uncredited)
- Richard Mccarthy supervising plasterer (uncredited)
- Jason Vanover key greensman: re-shoot (uncredited)
- Mark Appleby adr mixer
- David A. Arnold dialogue editor (as Dave Arnold)
- David Barnaby sound effects editor
- Beau Borders additional sound re-recording mixer
- Gary C. Bourgeois additional sound re-recording mixer (as Gary Bourgeois)
- Thom Brennan supervising foley editor
- David Burk assistant sound editor
- Anthony J. Ciccolini III adr editor
- Gary Dodkin boom operator
- Joe Dorn supervising adr editor
- Matt Dubin sound facility support
- Susan Dudeck adr editor
- Lloyd Dudley sound maintenance
- Stephen Hunter Flick sound designer
- Albert Gasser sound effects editor
- Vincent Guisetti foley artist
- Shelly Hovland sound facility support
- Jason W. Jennings sound designer
- Kimberly Jimenez sound facility support
- Jon Johnson sound effects editor
- Suhail Kafity sound effects editor
- Pamela Kahn foley artist
- Bob Kellough apprentice sound editor (as Robert Kellough)
- Elizabeth Kenton supervising dialogue editor
- Lisa J. Levine adr editor
- Craig Mann sound mix technician
- Scott Millan sound re-recording mixer
- Shannon Mills sound designer
- John Mooney sound mixer: second unit
- James Morioka assistant sound editor
- Emmet O'Donnell adr recordist
- Daniel Pagan sound designer
- David Parker sound re-recording mixer
- Evan Rautiainen sound re-recording engineer
- Kyle Rochlin foley mixer
- Lynn Sable assistant sound editor
- Steve Schatz sound mix technician
- Danial Shimiaei sound re-recording engineer (as Dan Shimiaei)
- Gary L.G. Simpson sound re-recording engineer (as Gary Simpson)
- Greg Steele adr mixer
- David Stephenson sound mixer
- Kathie Talbot sound effects voice designer
- Drew Webster sound mix technician
- Greg Zimmerman adr recordist
- Vikram Biswas post-production sound (uncredited)
- Thomas Giordano production sound technician: additional photography, Los Angeles (uncredited)
- Adam Kopald sound effects editor
- Max Medenwald assistant adr mixer (uncredited)
- Brian Miksis sound mixer: New York
- Michael Miller adr mixer
- David Pastecchi boom operator: New York
- Christopher T. Silverman sound
- Karl Wasserman sound utility: New York (uncredited)
- Cary Weitz boom operator: additional photography
- Charles Adcock explosives engineer
- Adam Aldridge senior special effects technician
- Matthew G. Armstrong special effects technician
- Phil Ashton animatronic designer (as Philip Ashton)
- Beverly Austin special effects buyer (as Beverly Young)
- Denise Ball special effects model maker
- Adam Banks special effects trainee
- David J. Barker pyrotechnician
- Jim Barr special effects draughtsperson
- Will Bazeley special effects trainee
- Steve Benelisha senior special effects technician
- Paul Bentman special effects technician
- Ian Biggs senior special effects technician
- Nick Bonathan animatronic designer
- Grant Boulton special effects technician
- William Brett assistant special effects technician
- Adam Brockbank special effects concept artist
- Ashlea Brown special effects trainee
- Max Brown special effects technician
- Richard Brown senior special effects technician
- Roy K. Cancino special effects on-set lead
- Gordon Cave special effects technician
- John P. Cazin special effects foreman: re-shoots
- Piers Clifton special effects digital asset coordinator
- Viola Colditz special effects modeller
- Ryan Conder special effects technician
- Chris Corbould special effects engineer
- Ian Corbould senior special effects floor supervisor
- Jamie Corbould assistant special effects technician
- Paul Corbould special effects supervisor
- Aaron Cox special effects technician
- Dan Crawley special effects technician
- Steve Cullane senior special effects technician (as Stephen Cullane)
- Rodolfo Damaggio special effects storyboard artist
- Alicia Davies special effects office assistant
- Demi Demetriou assistant special effects technician (as Demitri Demetriou)
- Levon Shant Demirjian special effects
- Jonathan Dram special effects trainee
- Matthew Duggan special effects engineer: second unit
- Thomas Enright special effects electronic foreman
- Alexander Fabre assistant special effects technician
- David Ford senior special effects technician
- Alex Freeman special effects trainee
- James Gemmill head special effects scenic artist
- Vincent Gilbert special effects engineer
- Tom Goodman explosives engineer
- Joe Halford special effects technician
- Victoria Hayes assistant special effects modeller
- James Hunt head specil effects scenic artist
- Mark Hutchinson snow effects technician
- Tara Ilsley special effects junior draughtsperson
- Clark James pyrotechnician
- David Johns snow effects technician
- Mike Kelt special effects
- James Kernot prosthetics workshop supervisor
- Stuart Kerr special effects engineer
- Yoonkwan Kim pipeline developer
- Stuart Leach special effects modeller
- Sean Leeson assistant special effects technician
- Jason Leinster special effects design engineer
- Matt Lewis animatronic model designer
- Joseph Livolsi pyrotechnician
- Jeremy Lovett senior special effects technician
- Ben Mahoney special effects engineer
- Al Marangoni special effects technician
- Jason McCameron special effects workshop supervisor
- Neil McKelvey assistant special effects technician
- Martin 'Marty' McLaughlin snow effects supervisor
- Dominic Mewburn-Crook special effects technician
- Huw Millar special effects engineer
- Dickon Mitchell special effects technician
- Tim Mitchell senior special effects technician
- Rupert Morency special effects trainee: second unit
- Martin Neill senior special effects technician (as Martin Neil)
- Stephen Onions special effects modeller
- William Overstall special effects modeller
- Melvyn Pearson senior special effects technician: second unit
- Anthony Prickett special effects modeller
- Simon Quinn special effects technician: second unit
- Del Reid snow effects technician
- Mark Roberts senior special effects technician
- Andy Simm animatronic designer
- Daniel Simon lead special effects vehicle designer
- Nigel Sinclair special effects technician
- Karol Stachowicz assistant special effects technician
- Sandra Stewart special effects technician
- Dominic Tuohy senior special effects technician
- Kenneth Van Order special effects technician
- Mark Vanstone prop maker
- Paul Waller special effects modeller
- Anthony Wass special effects engineer
- Daniel Williams special effects technician
- David Williams special effects wireman (as Dave Williams)
- Victoria Williams special effects technician
- Gareth Wingrove special effects floor supervisor: second unit
- Ian Wingrove senior special effects technician: second unit
- Lee Winter senior special effects technician
- Sophie Worley special effects art department assistant
- Beverly Abbott visual effects coordinator
- Kiyoshi Abe visual effects artist: Double Negative
- Ludwiq Adaza Jr. matchmover: Double Negative
- Ben Aghdami visual effects production assistant
- Alicia Aguilera compositor: Double Negative
- Dalia Al-Husseini technical director: Double Negative (as Dalia Alhusseini)
- Johann Albrecht production assistant: Trixter Film
- Steve Alegria rotoscope artist
- Mohamed Ali rotoscope artist: The Base Studio
- Nikolas Orion Alixopulos rotoscope artist: The Base Studio
- Casey Allen vfx technical supervisor
- Michael Allen compositor: Double Negative
- Craig Allison digital systems manager
- Yoav Allon roto artist
- Holli Alvarado flame artist
- Anuj Anand lighting technical director: Framestore
- Kris Anderson digital compositor
- Kanika Andrew roto/prep artist: Double Negative
- Edward Andrews compositor: Double Negative
- Dwight Angelito senior stereoscopic compositor
- Malcolm Angell visual effects production manager: FuelVFX
- Jonathan Angelo pipeline developer: Stereo D
- Yoichiro Aoki stereoscopic lead: Stereo D
- Daphne Apellanes-Ackerson digital compositor: Matte World Digital
- Roger Apolinar rotoscope artist: The Base Studio
- Erick Aragon rotoscope artist
- Yasunobu Arahori visual effects artist: Double Negative
- Spencer Armajo flame artist
- Aitor Arroyo digital artist: The Senate VFX
- Alyson Asami rotoscope artist: The Base Studio
- Stewart Ash animator: Double Negative
- Oliver Atherton roto/prep supervisor: Double Negative
- Kate Auld digital compositor
- David Aulds compositor: Double Negative
- James Austin technical director: Double Negative
- Thomas Baber CG supervisor
- Paul A. Baccam stereoscopic artist
- Christian Bahr effects artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Kenneth Bailey stereoscopic depth artist
- Mike Bain cg lead: Fuel VFX
- Daniel Baldwin technical director: Double Negative
- Kristopher Baldwin stereo compositor
- Scott Balkcom digital compositor
- Jarret Ballard stereoscopic rotoscope artist
- Zeljko Barcan effects technical director
- K.C. Barnes stereoscopic lead: Stereo D
- Adam Barnett technical support
- Craig Barron visual effects supervisor: Matte World Digital
- Dan Bartolucci flame artist: Lola VFX
- Jason Bath visual effects executive producer: Fuel VFX
- Nicolas Beaufays compositor: Double Negative
- Pete Bebb cg supervisor: Double Negative
- Mary Beh rotoscope artist: The Base Studio
- Dila Beksac rotoscope artist: The Base Studio
- Jo Ann Cordero Belen compositor: Double Negative (as Jo Belen)
- James Benson cg sequence supervisor: Double Negative
- Brian N. Bentley stereo depth artist
- Niki Bern digital compositor
- Gloria Bernabeu digital artist: The Senate VFX
- John Berri visual effects editor
- Maxime Besner stereoscopic compositor
- Aaron D. Beyer stereoscopic artist
- Dil Bhakar visual effects artist: Double Negative
- Sumriti Bhogal visual effects production manager: Whiskytree
- Luke Bigley compositor: Double Negative
- Sabina Bihlmaier compositor: Double Negative
- Davina Bilow 3d depth and senior stereoscopic roto artist
- Dudley Birch matte painter
- Brad Blackbourn stereo supervisor
- Taylor Blete rotoscope artist: The Base Studio
- Taylor M. Blete rotoscope artist: The Base Studio
- Vincent Blin flame artist: Lola Visual Effects
- Stephen A. Bloch post visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc
- Douglas Bloom CG supervisor
- Marten Blumen visual effects artist
- David Bobichon digital compositor: Trixter Film
- Fabrizia Bonaventura matchmover: Double Negative
- Philip Borg 3D artist: The Senate VFX
- Michael Borhi senior surfacing artist
- Bruce Borowy rotoscope artist
- James Robert Bosley stereoscopic artist
- Micha Boström generalist td
- Jonathan Bot digital compositor: Fuel VFX
- Jehan Bouazza matchmove artist: Peanut FX
- Shane Bouthillier stereoscopic artist
- Romain Bouvard compositor: Double Negative
- Damien Bouvier matchmove artist: Peanut FX
- Chris Bowers previsualization artist
- Vanessa Boyce cg sequence supervisor: Double Negative
- Joseph Boyle visual effects editorial: Double Negative (as Joe Boyle)
- Kirstin Bradfield digital compositor: Evil Eye Pictures
- Jennifer Brand cyber scanning technician: 4DMax
- Louise Brand head of operations: 4DMax
- Daniel Breiman roto artist
- Bertrand Breuze digital compositor nuke: Double negative
- Milady Bridges visual effects artist
- Seth Brower compositor: Look FX
- Kyle Patrick Brown compositor (stereoscopic conversion)
- Dan Browne systems admistrator: Evil Eye Pictures
- Edward Brugge roto lead: The Base Studio
- Laurie Brugger lead character rigger
- Matthew Bullock modeller: Double Negative (as Matt Bullock)
- Charles Bunnag second digital colorist
- Lersak Bunupuradah model/texture artist: Method Studios
- Nicole Burch rotoscope artist: The Base Studio
- Richard Burnside visual effects artist: Double Negative
- Thomas J. Burton technical director: Double Negative (as Tom Burton)
- Amirah Busairi roto artist
- Henry Bush pipeline lead: Framestore
- Astrid Busser-Casas compositing sequence supervisor: Double Negative
- Nathaniel Caauwe roto lead: The Base Studio
- Carlos Caballero Valdés compositor: Double Negative (as Carlos Valdes)
- Christina M. Cabral rotoscope
- Nicolas Caillier compositor: Double Negative
- Rommel S. Calderon visual effects artist: Look FX
- Caitlin Campbell stereoscopic artist: Stereo D
- Alexandre Cancado lead digital compositor: Luma Pictures
- Pete Capelluto head of pipeline
- Jon Capleton technical director: Double Negative
- Christian Cardona matte painter
- Steven Caron technical director: Whiskytree
- Ronan Carr roto/prep artist: Double Negative
- Jeremy P. Carroll stereoscopic artist: StereoD
- Dominic Carus visual effects artist: Double Negative
- Jason Casas rotoscope artist
- Agustín Cavalieri compositor: Double Negative
- Giuliano Cavalli digital compositor
- Joe Ceballos art director: Whiskytree
- Joe Censoplano digital compositor: Luma Pictures
- Stephane Ceretti additional visual effects supervisor
- Elohim Cervantes Tampus paint lead
- Saptarshi Chakraborty compositor: Double Negative
- Alexander Chaliovski visual effects artist: Double Negative
- Bimla Chall compositor: Double Negative
- Eric K. Chan compositor: Double Negative (as Eric Chan)
- Manjoe Chan matchmove artist: Framestore
- Shu Yin Chan rotoscope artist
- Wayne Chan roto/prep artist: Double Negative
- Jeff Chang stereoscopic roto artist
- Jerly Chang matchmover: Double Negative
- Ray Chang digital compositor: Look FX
- Thom Chang matchmover: Double Negative
- Vincent Chang compositor: Double Negative
- Blandine Chanteur lighting technical director
- Jim Chapman rotoscope artist: The Senate VFX
- Uriel Chavez rotoscope artist: The Base Studio
- Bryan Chen matchmover: Double Negative
- Janson Chew matchmover: Double Negative (as Yanshang Chew)
- Mihaela Chifor production coordinator: Trixter Film
- Kai Hsin Chin compositor: Double Negative (as Kaihsin Chin)
- Kunal Chindarkar compositor: Double Negative
- Gerald Chong rotoscope artist: The Base Studio
- Julian Chong roto/prep artist: Double Negative
- Andy Chopping cyber scanning technician: 4DMax
- Bradley Chowning stereoscopic depth artist: Stereo D
- Benjamin Chua visual effects editorial: Double Negative
- Henry Chua matchmover: Double Negative
- Nathaniel Chung rotoscope artist: The Base Studio
- David Cimaglia roto artist: stereoscopic conversion
- Alessandro Cioffi vfx supervisor: Trixter Film
- Suzanne Cipolletti post-visualization artist
- Vincent Cirelli visual effects supervisor: Luma Pictures
- Mike Cisneros stereoscopic roto artist: The Base Studio
- Patrick Clancey digital opticals
- Caleb Clark stereoscopic compositor
- Graham D. Clark stereographer (as Graham Clark)
- Jimi Clark senior stereoscopic compositor
- Ross Clark visual effects set production assistant
- Trent Claus flame artist
- Yilun Zhu Cleve compositor: Double Negative (as Cleve Zhu)
- Adam Coglan 3D animator: The Senate VFX
- Laurence Cohen rotoscope artist: StereoD
- Michael Coldewey executive producer: Trixter Film
- Jeff Cole visual effects artist
- Robert Cole stereoscopic compositor
- Sam Cole compositing supervisor: Fuel VFX
- Chad E. Collier data technician: Method Studios
- Tanya Collins visual effects artist
- Liliana Colombo stereoscopic depth artist: Stereo D
- Mary-Margaret Conley data administrator: Stereo D
- Brian Conlon digital compositor
- Jochen Conradt effects artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Paolo Consorti visual effects artist: Double Negative
- Dominic Constantine rotoscope artist: The Base Studio
- Ian Copeland compositor: Double Negative
- Chris Cornish cyber scanning technician: 4DMax
- Tommaso Corona compositor: Double Negative
- Andrew Rudy Corpuz rotoscope artist: The Base Studio
- Trea Cotton stereoscopic depth artist
- Tom Coull matchmover: Double Negative
- Christopher Michael Coupe matchmove artist: Double Negative
- Maurice Cox stereoscopic artist
- William J. Cox visual effects artist: Look FX
- Craig Crane lidar scanning consultant: Double Negative
- Felix Crawshaw visual effects producer: Fuel VFX
- Robert Cristino stereoscopic depth artist
- Chris Crowell compositor: Double Negative (as Christopher Crowell)
- Martin Cutbill matchmove artist: The Senate VFX
- Sam Cuttriss technical director: Whiskytree
- Alistair Darby technical director: Double Negative
- Brad Darrow stereoscopic depth artist
- Scott David compositor: Whiskytree
- Gentry Davidson rotoscope artist: The Base Studio
- Rupert Davies compositor: Double Negative
- James Davis Jr. stereoscopic depth artist
- Samual Dawes roto/prep artist: double negative
- Rachel Decker data I/O coordinator
- Markus Degen digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Carson Del Greco rotoscope artist
- Jorge del Valle previz artist: Double Negative
- Dimitri Delacovias digital matte painter: Double Negative
- Kevin Delee digital artist
- Ruy Delgado matchmove artist: Luma Pictures
- Joel Delle-Vergin compositor: Double Negative
- Steve Dellerson executive producer: Look FX
- Brian Delmonico compositor: Method Studios
- David Denley technical director: Double Negative
- Fabrice Di Cicco matchmove artist: Peanut FX
- Darren Ray J. Diaz roto artist
- Andrew Dickinson visual effects artist: Double Negative (as A. B. Dickinson)
- Sebastian Dille digital compositor: Trixter Film
- Michael Dillon digital intermediate producer
- Richard Diver visual effects editorial: Double Negative
- Gus Djuro stereoscopic conversion artist
- Rico Dober visual effects artist: Double Negative
- Yoav Dolev roto/prep artist: Double Negative
- Oz Dolphin matchmove artist: Framestore
- Rene Dominguez stereoscopic paint artist
- Corey Drake stereoscopic depth artist: Stereo D
- Miles Drake data manager: Double Negative
- Seth Dubieniec technical director: Double Negative
- Mark Duckworth rotoscope artist: Method
- Aubrey Dukes stereoscopic artist: Stereo D
- David Dunn compositor: Double Negative
- Sebastien Dupuis matchmove artist: Peanut FX
- Gus Duron digital opticals editor
- Colin Ebanks roto/prep artist: The Senate VFX
- Perez Eddie stereoscopic roto artist
- Mohamed Effandi technical director: Double Negative (as Effandi Mohamed)
- Michael Bruce Ellis compositor
- Mike Ellis compositing sequence supervisor: Double Negative
- Josh Elmore model/texture artist: Hydraulx
- Sebastian Elsner lead pipeline technical director: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Nicholas Elwell visual effects coordinator: Hydraulx
- Nils Engler previz artist: Trixter Film
- John Erik Englund software engineer: Stereo D
- Mattias Engström visual effects artist: Double Negative (as Mattias Engstrom)
- Zsuzsanna Erdei matchmove artist: Peanut FX
- Airyque Ervin rotoscope artist: The Base Studio
- James D. Etherington 2d lead: The Senate VFX
- Anthony C. Evans rotoscope artist: The Base Studio
- Bryan T. Evans matchmove artist
- Sean Andrew Faden visual effects supervisor: Method
- Patrick Falenofoa visual effects artist
- Brian Fanska stereoscopic compositor
- Jonathan Fawkner visual effects supervisor: Framestore
- Andrew Feery visual effects artist: Double Negative
- Robin Pierce Ferber stereoscopic conversion artist
- Patrick Ferguson compositing supervisor: Method Studios
- Tito Fernandes stereo layout artist
- Via Fernandez digital artist: The Base Studio
- Antonella Ferrari visual effects line producer: Double Negative
- Judith Ferrer stereoscopic compositor
- Aaron Fetherkile rotoscope artist: The Base Studio
- Igor Fiorentini digital compositor
- Mohd Firdaus matchmove artist: Double Negative
- Kelly Fischer digital compositor: Look Effects
- Jason Fittipaldi animator: Luma Pictures
- Jay Fleming visual effects artist: Double Negative
- Andrew Fletcher digital artist: The Senate VFX
- Megan Flood rotoscope artist
- Juan Flores digital colorist assistant: Efilm
- Melissa Flores rotoscope artist: The Base Studio
- Chris Flynn digital compositor
- Les Foor stereoscopic artist
- David Forsbrey matchmover: Double Negative
- Brian Fortune junior compositor: Luma Pictures
- Matt Foster compositor: Double Negative (as Matthew Foster)
- Julien Fourvel animator: Double Negative
- Matt Fox head of production: Framestore
- Emily Francione rotoscope artist
- Andrew Francis digital colorist: Efilm
- Andy Fraser 3D animator: The Senate VFX
- Jordan Freda executive producer: The Base Studio
- Miles Friedman visual effects coordinator: Lola VFX
- Anthony Fristot matchmove artist: Peanut FX
- Mathias Frodin digital compositor
- Guiliano Gaitan digital artist: The Senate VFX
- Joshua Galbincea digital artist
- Stefan Galleithner fx td: Trixter Film
- Valentin Galvan stereoscopic roto artist
- Seth Gantman stereoscopic compositor
- Gian Ganziano visual effects editor
- Chris Gardner visual effects artist
- Edgar Garrido roto artist: Stereo D
- Demitre Garza digital compositor
- Philippe Gaulier concept artist: Double Negative
- Bryan Gauna head of technology
- Joan Gauna pipeline developer
- Paul Geffre associate producer
- Florian Gellinger visual effects supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Daniel Georgiou matchmove artist: Double Negative
- Joel Gerlach roto/paint: Luma Pictures
- Storm Gezentsvey compositor
- Ahmed Gharraph visual effects artist: Double Negative
- Chuck Giarratano production coordinator: StereoD
- Jackson Gichuki stereoscopic rotoscope artist
- Andreas Giesen effects artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Matthew E. Gill rotoscope artist: StereoD
- Pablo Giménez lead fx artist: Double Negative (as Pablo Gimenez)
- Diana Giorgiutti stereoscopic producer
- Jonnie Godfrey cyber scanning technician: 4DMax
- Erick Godreau stereo compositor
- Clarke Godwin visual effects artist
- David Godwin visual effects artist: Method Studios
- Katie Godwin visual effects coordinator: Luma Pictures
- Michelle Goh roto/prep artist: Double Negative
- Sean Goldman senior stereoscopic compositor
- Richard Gomes visual effects artist
- Lenny Gordon tracker: Luma Pictures
- Holly Gosnell digital compositor: The Senate VFX
- Andrew r Grabin roto artist: Stereo D
- Cody Graham stereoscopic artist
- Gavin Graham fx supervisor: Double Negative
- Richard Grandy pipeline supervisor: Method Studios
- Anthony Grant texture artist: Luma Pictures
- Josh Gridley post-visualization artist
- Turlo Griffin digital matte painter: The Senate VFX
- Steve Griffith visual effects producer: Luma Pictures
- George Grigoropoulos stereoscopic artist
- Jeff Grigsby lidar scanning: Gradient Effects
- David E. Groom chief operating officer production: stereoscopic conversion
- Scott Gudahl rotoscope artist: The Base Studio
- Sebastien Guerne rotoscope artist: The Base Studio
- Miguel A. Guerrero modeling supervisor: Hydraulx
- Emilia Gustafsson digital compositor
- Simon Gustafsson concept artist: Double Negative
- James Guy technical director: Double Negative
- Carl Guyenette rotoscope artist
- Ebru Gönül digital compositor: Trixter Film
- Va Ha technical director: Whiskytree
- Sebastian Haas pipeline manager: Trixter Film
- Stephan Haase digi-double animator: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Michael Habenicht digital compositor: Trixter Film
- Nick Haines rotoscope artist: stereoscopic conversion
- Shramana Haldar roto artist
- Lindsay Hallett director: business development: Luma Pictures
- Laurent Hamery shader writer: Double Negative
- Gene Hammond-Lewis digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Josh Handley stereoscopic conversion artist
- Scott Hankel postvis supervisor
- Sam Hanover matchmove artist: Double Negative
- Pete Hanson data manager: Double Negative
- Rachel Faith Hanson visual effects coordinator
- Jonathan Harb visual effects supervisor/producer: Whiskytree
- Silke Harbauer production secretary: Trixter Film
- Reginald Harber Jr. stereoscopic artist: Stereo D
- Aisling Harbert lead stereo artist
- Gareth Harbuz technical director: Double Negative
- Leah Hardstark visual effects data wrangler: additional photography
- Monica Harrion roto artist: Stereo D
- Daniel Hartlehnert digital compositor: Trixter Film
- Christoph Hasche digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Haji Hassan roto/prep artist: Double Negative
- Dietrich Hasse rigging artist: Trixter Film
- James Hays III rotoscope artist: The Base Studio
- John R. Hazzard pipeline technical director: Luma Pictures
- Lionel Heath compositor: The Senate VFX
- Karsten Hecker digital imaging engineer
- Mike F. Hedayati stereoscopic lead
- Alex Heffner digital artist
- Aria Heidari digital compositor: Trixter Film
- Oliver Heinrich compositor: Double Negative
- Sarah Hemsley visual effects executive producer: The Senate VFX
- Aeon Henderson compositor: Double Negative
- Ryan Heniser visual effects artist: Double Negative
- Brent Hensarling senior systems administrator: Luma Pictures
- Viktoria Herberts compositor: Double Negative
- Luis Hernandez CG artist: Matte World Digital
- Tulio Hernandez lighting technical director
- Veronica Hernandez stereoscopic roto artist
- Tobias Herrmann production assistant: Trixter Film
- Michael Hertstein production assistant: Trixter Film
- Jordan Heskett visual effects
- Jan Heusler compositor: Double Negative
- Jeremy Hey compositor: Double Negative
- Bryan M. Higgins rotoscope supervisor
- Richard Higham visual effects supervisor: The Senate VFX
- Diana Hinek compositor
- Michael Hipp shading and lighting lead: Trixter Film
- Warren Hirsch rotoscope artist: The Base Studio
- Sean Castle Hitchcock roto/paint artist
- Ben Ho rotoscope artist
- Andrew Hogden compositor
- Oliver Hohn digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Joshua D. Holden stereo depth artist
- Erica Hornung stereoscopic roto artist
- Isabel Howlett roto/prep artist: The Senate VFX
- Nicola Hoyle fx supervisor: Double Negative
- Pavel Hristov stereo compositor
- Diana Huang rotoscope artist: Stereo D
- Jason Hue technical director: Double Negative
- Robin Huffer digital artist: The Senate VFX
- Ho-Jung Hung stereoscopic compositor
- Nathan Hurlburt digital compositor
- Annemieke Loomis Hutchins digital matte painter
- Luan Huynh systems administrator
- David Hyde visual effects artist: Double Negative
- Gregor Höss digital compositor: Trixter Film
- Nicholas Illingworth effects technical director: Double Negative (as Nik Illingworth)
- Atsushi Imamura model/texture artist: Hydraulx
- Chris Ingersoll digital compositor
- Paul Ingram matchmove artist
- John L. Jack visual effects exective producer: Evil Eye Pictures
- Sam Jackson cyber scanning technician: 4DMax
- Sabine Janetzka digital compositor: Trixter Film
- Christopher Jaques compositor: Double Negative
- Daniel Jauregui Flame artist
- Jason A. Jenkins rotoscope artist
- Benjamin Jennrich digital compositor: Trixter Film
- Adam Jhani-Stephens studio assistant
- Helen Johnson compositor
- JoAnna Johnson stereo depth artist
- Justin Johnson digital effects supervisor
- Phil Johnson cg sequence supervisor: Double Negative
- Christopher Django Johnston lead matchmove artist: Framestore
- Oliver Johnstone compositor: Double Negative
- Jeremy Jones stereoscopic artist
- Pete Jopling compositing sequence supervisor: Double Negative (as Peter Jopling)
- Corey Just rotoscope artist
- Steven Kaelin stereoscopic artist
- Georg Kaltenbrunner visual effects artist: Double Negative
- Yonghwan Kang rotoscoper
- Olya Karnes-Lotterhos stereoscopic artist
- Inna Karuskevich visual effects
- Alban Kasikci digital artist: The Senate VFX
- Alex Kasten rotoscope artist: The Base Studio
- Jon Keene visual effects coordinator: Framestore
- Christoph Keller compositor: Double Negative
- Ian Kelly rotoscope artist
- John Kelly matchmove artist: Double Negative
- Kolby Kember rotoscope artist
- Lim Ken matchmove artist
- Simon D. Kern stereoscopic artist: Stereo D (as Simon Domingo Kern)
- Mfaizal Khamis roto/prep artist: Double Negative
- Steven Anthony Khoury technical director: Double Negative (as Steven Khoury)
- Danny S. Kim visual effects artist
- Erin Eunsung Kim visual effects coordinator: Double Negative
- Sohee Kim roto/paint artist: Evil Eye Pictures
- Yuko Kimoto roto/prep artist: Double Negative
- Naoko Kinoshita cg artist: Fuel VFX
- Jordan Kirk cg sequence supervisor: Double Negative
- Guido Kirsch digital compositor: Trixter Film
- John Kitching digital compositor
- Dominik Klotz rotoscope artist: The Base Studio
- Aleksander Kocev visual effects artist
- Jessica Kong roto/prep artist: Double Negative
- Ciril Koshyk stereoscopic consultant: CineVFX
- Simone Kraus animation supervisor: Trixter Film
- Heath Kraynak compositor: Evil Eye Pictures
- Max Krichenbauer pipeline developer: Trixter Film
- Jakub Krompolc rigger: Double Negative
- Ross Krothe visual effects technical director: Stereo D
- Ines Krüger digital compositor: Trixter Film
- Alexey Kuchinsky digital compositor: Trixter Film
- Robert Kuczera animator: Trixter Film
- Sophie Kunitzsch digital compositor: Trixter Film
- James Kuroda digital compositor: Method Studios
- Duncan Kuah Boon Kwang technical director: Double Negative (as Duncan Kuah)
- James Lakin matchmover: Double Negative
- Jaymie Lam compositor: Matte World Digital
- Terence Lam technical director: Double Negative
- Yaocheng Lam technical director: Double Negative
- Hayley Lane painter
- Gabe LaPoint stereoscopic artist
- Tim Latham stereoscopic artist: Stereo D
- Trevor J. Lawrence rotoscope artist
- Daniel Leatherdale roto/prep artist: Double Negative
- Claudia Lecaros visual effects production manager: Fuel VFX
- Claudia Lechen digital compositor: Framestore
- Chris Lee Soon Ngee compositor: Double Negative (as Chris Lee)
- Adrian Lee visual effects technical director: Double Negative (as Ed Lee)
- Skeel Lee technical director: Double Negative
- Sun Lee senior matte painter: Hydraulx
- Woei Lee compositor: Evil Eye Pictures
- Simon Leech digital artist: The Senate VFX
- Duncan Lees head of 3D services: 4DMax
- Erik Lehmann digi-double animator: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Thomas Leimkühler digital compositor: Trixter Film
- Alex Lemke compositor: Double Negative
- Max Leonard visual effects coordinator: Lola Visual Effects
- Francis Leong technical director: Double Negative
- Jean-François Leroux compositor: Double Negative
- May Leung lead fx artist: Double Negative
- Votch Levi CG supervisor: Whiskytree
- Dave Levine flame artist: Lola VFX
- Mathis Lex digital compositor: Trixter Film
- Darryl Li visual effects line producer: Double Negative (as Darryl Lee)
- Michael Ligammare stereoscopic artist: Stereo D
- Ghwang Hyan Lim rotoscope artist: The Base Studio
- Sky Lim compositor: Double Negative
- Tze Ken Lim matchmover: Double Negative
- William Lin Jiahui matchmover: Double Negative (as William Lin)
- Shawn Lipowski lead digital artist
- Manuel Llamas compositor: Double Negative
- Matthew Lloyd visual effects coordinator
- Andrew Lockley 2d supervisor: Double Negative (as Andy Lockley)
- Owen Longstaff digital compositor: Fuel VFX
- Juan David Lopez stereo compositor
- Shawn Lopez rotoscope artist
- Patrick Louie roto/paint artist: Evil Eye Pictures
- Natalie Lovatt visual effects coordinator
- Leah Low technical director: Double Negative
- Sierra Lowe rotoscope artist: The Base Studio
- Ariel Loza cg artist: Rok!t
- Son Lu stereoscopic artist
- Steven Luc rotoscope artist
- Thomas Luff compositor: Double Negative (as Tom Luff)
- Kenneth Lui digital effects artist
- Demis Lyall-Wilson digital compositor: Fuel VFX
- Tony Lyons roto/paint artist: Luma Pictures
- Francois Madere senior vfx artist
- Jessica Madsen digital artist: Luma Pictures
- Raj Mahendran technical support
- Damien Mahoney technical director: Double Negative
- David Maldonado stereoscopic artist: Stereo D
- Sebastian Maldonado stereoscopic paint artist
- Roy Malhi effects technical director
- Brian Malmstrom roto lead: The Base Studio
- Travis Mangaoang stereoscopic artist
- Roy Vincent Mann stereoscopic compositor
- Sharon Marcussen compositor: Double Negative
- Indah Maretha roto/prep artist: Double Negative
- Howard Margolius visual effects artist: Double Negative
- Lisa Marra senior visual effects coordinator
- Terry Marriott visual effects artist: Double Negative (as Terry 'Super Mario' Marriott)
- Nick Marshall digital matte painter: Double Negative
- Tony Martin stereoscopic artist: Stereo D
- Raymond Martinez III rotoscope artist
- Damon Martinez stereo paint artist
- Ruheene Masand visual effects coordinator
- Dena Massenburg rotoscope artist
- Eva Matthes compositor: Double Negative
- Leong Wai In Maxx cg sequence supervisor: Double Negative (as Maxx Leong)
- Michael C. May stereoscopic production manager (as Mike May)
- Peregrine McCafferty matchmove supervisor: Peanut FX
- Kindra McCall roto artist
- Oliver McCluskey technical director: Double Negative
- Megan McCollum stereoscopic depth artist: Stereo D
- Don Mccoy stereoscopic artist: Stereo D
- Russell McCoy stereoscopic lead artist
- Rob McCurdy stereoscopic artist: Stereo D
- Edward McDonough stereoscopic conversion artist
- Mare McIntosh cgi coordinator: Hydraulx VFX
- Ray McMaster visual effects artist
- Brandon McNaughton compositing supervisor: Whiskytree
- Scott McPhate stereoscopic production assistant
- Natalie Meffert digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Corbin Mehl compositor
- Gurel Mehmet concept artist: Double Negative
- Vinay Mehta roto/prep artist: Double Negative (as Vinnie Mehta)
- Kevin Melia stereoscopic roto artist
- Mark Menaker desktop administrator
- Cedric Menard digital matte painter: Double Negative
- Tim Mendler match mover: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Carlos Mendoza Jr. stereoscopic artist: Stereo D
- Wang Mengdi lighting technical director
- Robert Merrow III rotoscope artist: StereoD
- Alexandra Michael visual effects production assistant
- David Michaels charater td
- Thomas Middleton compositor: Double Negative
- David Miller III stereoscopic artist
- Alexandre Millet look dev artist: Double Negative
- Milos Milosevic compositing sequence supervisor: Double Negative
- Alice Mitchell compositor: Double Negative
- Emma Moffat visual effects production assistant: Double Negative
- John Moffett compositor: Double Negative
- Vikram Mohan matchmover: Double Negative
- Young Joon Mok digital compositor
- Daniel Molina digital compositor
- Juan Pablo Monroy digital matte painter: Whiskytree
- Chris Montesano stereoscopic compositor
- Jentzen Mooney pipepline manager
- Declan Moran rotoscope artist
- Dave Morley visual effects supervisor: Fuel VFX
- Immanuel Morris stereoscopic roto artist
- Amanda Morrison digital compositor
- William Morrison stereoscopic VFX supervisor: Stereo D
- Bryn Morrow shot lighting artist
- Gonzalo Moyano Fernandez match mover: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- David Antonin Mucci look dev artist: Double Negative (as David Mucci)
- Thierry Muller digital compositor: Fuel VFX
- Norah Mulroney digital compositor
- Gautama Murcho digital compositor and matte painter: Luma Pictures
- Michael Murphy stereoscopic visual effects: Stereo D
- Scott Musselman stereoscopic roto artist
- Julia Müller-Madaus digital compositor: Trixter Film
- Rahul Nagpal visual effects artist: Double Negative
- Emmi Nakagawa stereoscopic artist
- Farzad 'Fuzz' Namdjoo stereoscopic artist
- Masa Narita cg modeler: Method Studios
- Gerardo Navarro stereoscopic depth artist: Stereo D
- Pouyan Navid CG supervisor
- Dan Neal cg sequence supervisor: Double Negative
- Robert Nederhorst compositor
- Andreas Nehls digital compositor: Trixter Film
- Sue Nelson compositor: The Base Studio
- Gentong Neo matchmover: Double Negative
- Marla Neto digital coordinator: Luma Pictures
- Nick New lead fx artist: Double Negative (as Nicholas New)
- Pete C. Newbauer digital rotoscope artist
- Marcelino Newquist post visualisation artist
- Shi Hua Ng matchmover: Double Negative (as Shihua Ng)
- Stella Ng matchmover: Double Negative
- Habib Niazi matchmover: Double Negative
- Lukas Niemczyk visual effects artist: Double Negative
- Thomas Nittmann visual effects producer: Lola Visual Effects
- Mike J. Nixon lead fx artist: Double Negative (as Mike Nixon)
- Charlie Noble visual effects supervisor: Double Negative
- Tristan North technical director: Double Negative
- Brian Nugent Flame artist
- Chris O'Connell stereoscopic depth artist
- Chris Patrick O'Connell model/texture artist: Hydraulx
- Greg O'Connor digital artist: modeling and texturing
- Patricia O'Donnell stereoscopic artist
- Chris O'Mahony visual effects artist
- Patrick O'Riley rotoscope artist: Stereo D
- Daniel O'Shaughnessy rotoscope artist
- Timothy P. O'Shea production executive: The Base Studio
- Rodney O'Sullivan systems administrator
- Simon Ohler lead CG artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Pawel Olas technical director
- Robert Olsson matte painter
- Choonjuan Ong roto/prep artist: Double Negative
- Cyrus Ong matchmover: Double Negative
- Joshua Ong matte painting supervisor: Whiskytree
- Jonathan Opgenhaffen vfx conceptual artist
- Elaine Ormes matchmover: Double Negative
- Sam Osborne digital compositor
- Raphael Oseguera rotoscope artist
- Lucie Ostrer visual effects coordinator: Double Negative
- Jared Otake stereoscopic compositor
- Gruff Owen compositing sequence supervisor: Double Negative
- Graham Page compositing sequence supervisor: Double Negative
- Guo Kun Pan render support: framestore
- Bryan Pantages rotoscope artist
- Hendrik Panz effects artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Nicholas Papworth animator: Double Negative
- Bruno Parenti digital compositor
- Adam Parker prep artist: Framestore
- Clark Parkhurst Flame artist
- Aaron Parry executive producer: Stereo D
- Jale Parsons roto/paint artist
- Ritchie Pasiliao rotoscope artist
- Anthony Passaniti depth artist/camera tracker: Stereo D Deluxe LLC
- Daniel Pastore technical director: Double Negative
- Jennifer L. Patrick stereoscopic compositor
- Demetrios Patsiaris stereoscopic roto artist
- Daniel Paulsson technical director: Double Negative
- Enrik Pavdeja compositor: Double Negative
- Christopher Payne vfx editorial assistant: Double Negative
- Emily Pearce visual effects coordinator: Double Negative
- Cheewei Peh roto/prep artist: Double Negative
- Lyndsey Pendley rotoscope artist
- Dylan Penhale chief technology officer: Fuel VFX
- Michael Perdew visual effects coordinator: Luma Pictures
- Daniel Perez depth artist
- Eddie Perez stereo roto
- Josh Peterson stereoscopic roto artist
- Sean Pfeiffer roto artist: Lola VFX
- Roland Pfisterer digital compositor: Trixter Film
- Hieu Phan roto/paint artist: Luma Pictures
- Nizhen Phang matchmove artist
- David Jeffrey Phillips stereo lead
- David Philogene stereoscopic roto artist
- Ezra Pike stereoscopic artist
- Nereyda Pimentel rotoscope artist: The Base Studio
- Charles Pina pipeline td: The Base Studio
- James Pina compositing supervisor: The Base Studio
- Adrian Pinder technical director: Double Negative
- Robert Pinnow visual effects producer: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Rick Poley production coordinator: Trixter Film
- Staci Pontius visual effects assistant editor
- Lee Chan Popo prep artist
- Justin Porter technical coordinator: Luma Pictures
- Rupert Porter visual effects producer: Double Negative
- Travis Porter compositor: Double Negative
- Malachi Pound production supervisor
- Pavel Pranevsky CG supervisor: Luma Pictures
- Jeremy Preissner IT Coordinator: Stereo D
- Scott Pritchard compositing sequence supervisor: Double Negartive
- Aled Prosser compositor: Double Negative
- Howard Protheroe digital compositor: Framestore
- Derek N. Prusak stereoscopic editorial coordinator: Stereo D
- Sonny Pye compositor: Double Negative
- Toni Pykäläniemi rotoscoper: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Simon Pynn matchmove supervisor: Double Negative
- Ryan J. Quinlan digital compositor
- Juan Carlos Quintana stereoscopic compositor
- Chris Radcliffe senior modeler/texture artist
- Bill Radtke stereoscopic production coordinator
- Orash Rahnema technical director: Double Negative
- Marco Ramirez stereoscopic roto artist: The Base Studio
- Mark Ramirez stereoscopic roto artist
- Edward Randolph visual effects line producer: The Senate VFX
- Pimentel A. Raphael animation supervisor
- Adrian Ratley visual effects data wrangler
- Justin Ray stereoscopic artist
- Chua Raymond matchmover: Double Negative (as Raymond Chua)
- Hanna Reduto stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D
- Sam Reed roto/prep artist: Double Negative
- Sarah Reese-Edwards stereoscopic lead
- Colin Reeves-Fortney rotoscope artist: The Base Studio
- William Reges rotoscope artist: Stereo D
- Jon Reid roto/prep artist: The Senate VFX
- Pedro Luis Reyes depth artist
- Aaron Rhodes visual effects editor: Evil Eye Pictures
- Nathan Rich network administrator: Luma Pictures
- Leroy Riche stereoscopic conversion artist
- Kurtis Richmond matte painting supervisor
- Chad Ridgeway rotoscope artist: The Base Studio
- Nicolas Rigaud compositor: Double Negative
- Simone Riginelli digital compositor
- Bjarni Robert Bragason digital compositor: Framestore
- Richard Roberts compositor: Double Negative
- Wesley Roberts compositor: Double Negative
- Scott Robertson roto/prep artist: The Senate VFX
- Arturo Rodriguez rotoscope artist
- Luis Amaury Rodriguez camera tracker
- Katherine Rodtsbrooks stereoscopic compositor
- Aaron Roebuck matchmover: Double Negative
- Lisa Dawn Rogolsky rotoscope artist
- Austin Ronald roto/prep artist: Double Negative
- Antonio J. Rosario rotoscope artist
- Zachary J. Rose production artist
- Daniel P. Rosen visual effects supervisor: Evil Eye Pictures
- Brogan Ross visual effects artist
- Shaun Roth visual effects artist: Double Negative
- Felix Rothballer IT manager: Trixter Film
- Jean-Marc Rulier cyber scanning technician: 4DMax
- Nathan Rusch junior pipeline td: Luma Pictures
- Sophie Russell visual effects production assistant: Double Negative
- Timothy Russell matchmover: Double Negative
- Karol Rytelewski rotoscope artist
- Johannes Saam CG lead: Fuel VFX
- Matt Sadler matchmove supervisor: Double Negative
- Krystal Sae Eua model/texture artist: Hydraulx
- Martin Saechsinger previz artist: Trixter Film
- Marcos Saenz stereoscopic roto artist
- Brian Salcedo rotoscope artist: The Base Studio
- Rhys Salcombe technical director: Double Negative
- Juan Ignacio Salgado digital compositor
- Matthew Salisbury matchmover: Double Negative
- Joe Sambora visual effects
- Eric Sanford stereoscopic compositor
- Udhaya Sankar visual effects artist: Double Negative
- Oliver R. Santana roto artist
- Oliver Ricardo Santana visual effects artist
- Kosta Saric visual effects editor
- Davis Scott Porter Saunders stereoscopic lead
- Evan Saunders stereoscopic lead
- Benjamin Scabell stereoscopic conversion lead: Trixter Film
- Nico Scapel head of rigging: framestore
- Anya Scarpa visual effects artist: Double Negative
- Adam Schardein producer: StereoD
- Alfredo Schecker III roto artist
- Katrin Schmid senior effects pipeline developer: Fuel VFX
- Eduardo 'Lalo' Schmidek previz artist: Double Negative (as Eduardo Schmidek)
- Markus Schneider compositor: Double Negative
- Christian Schnellhammer fx td: Trixter Film
- Andrew Schnleder rotoscope artist: The Base Studio
- Niel Schorfield digital compositor: Trixter Film
- Chad Schott compositor: Double Negative
- Daniel Schrepf stereoscopic roto lead
- David Schrijn rotoscope artist: The Base Studio
- Jameson Schultz stereoscopic lead artist: Stereo D
- Patrick Schultz senior stereoscopic compositor
- Oliver Schulz effects artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Alexander Schumann digi-double animator: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Sam Schwier technical director: Double Negative
- Marko Schöbel technical director: Double Negative (as Marko Schobel)
- Kino Scialabba lead concept designer: Legion Entertainment
- Jonathan Scion rotoscope artist: The Base Studio
- Denis Scolan senior compositor: Fuel VFX
- Abigail Scollay compositor: Double Negative
- Raymond R. Scott Jr. rotoscope artist
- Paul Scott compositor: Double Negative
- Kathy Seigel additional visual effects supervisor
- John Seru technical director: Double Negative
- Wesley Sewell stereoscopic supervisor
- Colette Shackleford matchmover: Double Negative
- Aatesh Shah systems engineer: Framestore
- Cameron Sharp visual effects editor: Fuel VFX
- Phillip M. Shaw rotoscope artist: The Base Studio
- Eric Sibley stereoscopic compositor
- Jan Sichermann pipeline developer: Trixter Film
- Olivier Sicot technical director: Double Negative
- Adnan Siddique stereoscopic roto artist
- Aniela Sidorska compositor: The Base Studio
- Kathy Siegel visual effects supervisor: additional photography, Los Angeles
- Joey Sila digital compositor: Luma Pictures
- Marcus Silvera stereoscopic depth artist
- Jared Simeth digital compositor: Luma Pictures
- Mike Simons digital artist: The Senate VFX
- Ian Simpson compositing sequence supervisor: Double Negative
- Keith D. Simpson stereoscopic roto lead: The Base Studio
- Anthony Sipsas rotoscope artist
- Thanapoom Siripopungul lead character technical director: Luma Pictures
- Gabriel Sitjas digital compositor: The Senate VFX
- Richard Skelton matchmove & layout artist: Fuel VFX
- Lim Sky compositor: Double Negative
- Brian Smallwood compositor
- Abbie Smith matchmover: Double Negative
- Corey Smith stereoscopic artist
- Jessica Clare Smith compositor: Double Negative (as Jessica Smith)
- Eva Snyder digital compositor: Method Studios
- Mukul Soman compositor: The Base Studio
- Mark G. Soper visual effects producer
- Eddie Soria digital artist: The Base Studio
- Ryan Soule rotoscope artist: The Base Studio
- Samantha Spacey VFX coordinator: The Senate VFX
- Doug Spilatro visual effects
- Anthony Stadler visual effects artist: The Senate VFX
- Sean Stambolyan stereoscopic compositor
- Christian Stanzel digital compositor: Trixter Film
- Ng Hui Sze Stella matchmove artist
- Paul Stemmer visual effects editor
- Colby Jene Stencel stereoscopic artist: Stereo D
- Andrea R. Stephens production coordinator: Deluxe
- Nickolas Stevens stereoscopic supervisor
- Penn Stevens creature fx td: Framestore
- G. Allen Stewart stereoscopic conversion artist
- Robert Stipp visual effects artist: Double Negative
- Joshua Stirling roto artist
- Nicholas Stocker roto artist
- Jan Stoltz stereo conversion supervisor: Trixter Film
- Robert Strong rotoscope artist
- Mary Stroumpouli roto/prep artist: Double Negative
- Allison Sturdy stereoscopic depth artist
- Thomas Stölzle shading and lighting artist: Trixter Film
- Aline Sudbrack visual effects artist: Double Negative
- Matthew Suggett rotoscope artist: The Base Studio
- Ben Sumner digital compositor
- Yanti Suryati matchmover: Double Negative
- Richard Sutherland CG supervisor: Luma Pictures
- Steven Swanson visual effects supervising producer: Luma Pictures
- Jeremiah Sweeney Flame artist: Lola VFX
- Sonny Sy technical director: Double Negative
- Thomas Sydnor rotoscope artist: The Base Studio
- Brian Taber stereoscopic consultant
- Ronald Tacsion rotoscope artist: The Base Studio
- Martin Tallosy digital compositor: Trixter Film
- Raymond Tan roto/prep artist: Double Negative
- Chris Tay roto/prep artist: Double Negative
- Roy Tay compositor: Double Negative
- Britton Taylor digital compositor: Matte World Digital
- Bryan Taylor stereoscopic artist
- John Michael Temple Jr. stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D
- Beau Teora visual effects artist
- Mike Terpstra compositor
- Damien Thaller concept artist
- Melinka Thompson-Godoy visual effects producer: Look FX
- Rick Thomson data manager
- Adam Thornberry rotoscope artist
- Joe Thornley lead fx artist: Double Negative
- Mark Tica roto/prep artist: Double Negative
- Eric Timm rotoscope artist
- Dan Tindell vfx previsualization artist
- Alexander Tirasongkran matchmove artist
- Kim Tobin compositing sequence supervisor: Double Negative (as Kim Worrall)
- Marie Tollec visual effects artist: Double Negative
- Madeleine Tomlin stereoscopic rotoscope artist
- James Tomlinson technical director: Double Negative
- Shahin Toosi compositor: Double Negative
- Oscar Tornincasa compositor: Double Negative
- Enrique Torres stereoscopic artist
- Christopher Townsend visual effects supervisor
- Samantha Tracey visual effects coordinator: Double Negative
- Tuong-Van Tran digital effects artist
- Mark Victor Trappett render wrangler
- Ryan Trenhaile digital compositor
- Ryan Trippensee digital compositor: Luma Pictures
- John Trotter visual effects artist
- Oleg Troy technical director: Double Negative
- Ervin Tuazon rotoscope artist
- Melanie Rose Tucker stereo compositor
- Barry R. Tuttle coordinator: The Base Studio
- Yuki Uehara flame artist
- Jen Underdahl visual effects production manager
- Ron Underdahl visual effects production assistant
- Chris Ung digital effects artist: Double Negative
- Lee Urbina production assistant: The Base Studio
- Arthur Vail III senior stereoscopic artist
- Tom van Dop digital compositor: The Senate VFX
- Gerard Van Ommen Kloeke character rigging supervisor
- Randy Vellacott digital compositor: Fuel VFX
- Jeanette Vera rotoscope artist: The Base Studio
- Collazo Versace digital compositor
- Helga Victoria matchmover: Double Negative (as Helga Yeo)
- Michael J. Viera stereoscopic compositor
- David Vollstedt rotoscope artist
- Carlo Volpati visual effects artist: Double Negative
- Sebastian von Overheidt compositor: Double Negative
- Kustaa Vuori fx artist: Trixter Film
- Victor Wagner visual effects artist
- Aaron Walker visual effects production assistant
- Maria Walker 3D coordinator: The Senate VFX
- Tim Walker sequence lead compositor: Fuel VFX
- Martin Walters lead 3D artist: The Senate VFX
- Martin Waters digital artist: The Senate VFX
- Rebecca Waters cg sequence supervisor: Double Negative (as Becky Graham)
- James Waterson digital compositor: Luma Pictures
- Candice Weber rotoscope artist: The Base Studio
- Joe Wehmeyer visual effects data wrangler: additional photography
- Vivian Wei compositor: Method Studios
- Caroline Weidenhiller digital compositor: Trixter Film
- Philipp Welle digital compositor: Trixter Film
- Chris Wells visual effects
- Glenn Wells matchmove artist
- Cliff Welsh flame compositor
- Nick Wesley stereoscopic artist
- Pete Wheelan rotoscope artist: Matte World Digital
- Sean Whelan visual effects artist: Double Negative
- Ashley Whitaker visual effects artist
- Faith Whitehead stereo depth artist
- Tom Whitehead technical director: Double Negative
- Kenneth H. Wiatrak stereo artist
- Georg Wieland vfx producer: Trixter Film
- Robert Wiesman visual effects camera operator
- Amber Wilkins visual effects artist: Double Negative
- Amielia Williams visual effects coordinator: Double Negative (as Amie Cox)
- Edson Williams visual effects supervisor: Lola Visual Effects
- Jay Wilson stereoscopic compositor
- Johnny Wilson compositor
- Ned Wilson compositor
- Virginia Wilson visual effects coordinator
- Doug Winder digital matte painter: The Senate VFX
- Rob Woiwod visual effects editor: Framestore
- Alex Wolfe stereoscopic compositor
- Jesse Wolfe stereoscopic artist
- Jamie Wong digital artist: The Senate VFX
- Leong Kit Wong matchmover: Double Negative
- Mengci Wong technical director: Double Negative
- Patrick Woo technical director: Double Negative
- Graham Wood matchmove artist
- Mike Woodhead visual effects data wrangler
- Alison Wortman cg sequence supervisor: Double Negative
- Joe Tsung-Yu Wu cg modeler: Fuel VFX
- Peter M. Wu stereoscopic roto artist: Stereo D, LLC.
- Chen Xiangdian matchmover
- Marvin Yanez stereoscopic roto lead
- Cheng Yang matchmover: Double Negative (as Yang Chen)
- Lim Young compositor: Double Negative (as Young Lim)
- Trevor Young compositing sequence supervisor: Double Negative
- Anton Yri digital artist: The Senate VFX
- Sonia Yu lighter: Luma Pictures
- Susumu Yukuhiro matte painting supervisor: Whiskytree
- Dominik Zimmerle digital matte painter: Trixter Film
- Andrew Zink lighter: Luma Pictures
- George Zwier compositing sequence supervisor: Double Negative
- Joel Aguilar prep artist: Double Negative (uncredited)
- Adam Avitabile flame artist (uncredited)
- Robert E. Barnes concept sculptor: Matte World Digital (uncredited)
- Ian Blewitt stereoscopic compositor (uncredited)
- Erin Collins Butler visual effects producer (uncredited)
- Kathy Carlston matchmove artist (uncredited)
- Max Chan matchmover (uncredited)
- Michal Finegold lighting technical director (uncredited)
- Rocco Gioffre matte artist
- Michael Honrada roto artist: Matte World Digital (uncredited)
- Steve Jaworski co-visual effects supervisor: Evil Eye Pictures (uncredited)
- Jon Julsrud visual effects compositor (uncredited)
- Jeff Koh paint & roto artist (uncredited)
- Ewa Laursen rotoscope artist: Double Negative (uncredited)
- Alex Lay digital compositor (uncredited)
- Taz Lodder technology support manager: Double Negative (uncredited)
- Jan Maroske visual effects: Double Negative
- Lorenzo Mastrobuono stereoscopic roto lead: Stereo D (uncredited)
- Christophe Meslin head of systems (uncredited)
- Eddie Offermann software developer (uncredited)
- Adam Paschke head of 2d: Singapore (uncredited)
- Andre Rivera stereoscopic roto artist (uncredited)
- Fredrik Rönnvall systems administrator: Double Negative (uncredited)
- Toshihiro Sakamaki modeler: Method Studios (uncredited)
- Romain Bivar Segurado digital modeller: Framestore (uncredited)
- Michael Thingnes paint/prep artist: Double Negative (uncredited)
- Kat Tysoe studio: double negative
- M. Alexander Weller matte painter: Matte World Digital (uncredited)
- Stephanie Whitmarsh matchmove artist (uncredited)
- Carly Wilson visual effects coordinator: Method Studios (uncredited)
- David Wu visual effects artist (uncredited)
- Jerry T. Adams utility stunts: Los Angeles
- Joey Anaya utility stunts: Los Angeles
- Gary Arthurs stunts
- Brian Avery utility stunts: Los Angeles
- Rick Avery utility stunts: Los Angeles
- Daniel Awde running double: Captain America
- Craig Baxley Jr. utility stunts: Los Angeles (as Craig Baxley)
- Freddy Bouciegues utility stunts: Los Angeles
- Joey Box utility stunts: Los Angeles
- Scott Brady stunts
- Nick Brett stunt rigging coordinator: Los Angeles
- Dan Brown utility stunts: Los Angeles
- Paul Bucossi stunt driver
- Peter Bucossi stunt coordinator: additional photography
- Rico Burgos utility stunts: Los Angeles
- Mike Burke stunt driver
- Michael Byrch stunt double: eary Steve Rogers
- Keith Campbell utility stunts: Los Angeles
- Alex Chansky utility stunts: Los Angeles
- Nick Chopping stunts
- Jeff Chumas utility stunts: Los Angeles
- Jonathan Cohen stunt performer
- Eliza Coleman utility stunts: Los Angeles
- Whitney Coleman utility stunts: Los Angeles
- Craig Conaway utility stunts: Los Angeles
- Tim Connolly utility stunts: Los Angeles
- Rob Cooper stunts
- Brycen Counts utility stunts: Los Angeles
- David Cronnelly stunts
- Graeme Crowther stunts
- Clay Cullen utility stunts: Los Angeles
- Paul Darnell utility stunts: Los Angeles
- Eddie Davenport utility stunts: Los Angeles
- Craig Davis stunts
- Darrell Davis utility stunts: Los Angeles
- Steve DeCastro utility stunts: Los Angeles
- Greg Dela Riva utility stunts: Los Angeles (as Greg De La Riva)
- Kelly Dent stunt double: Peggy
- Steve Dent stunt coordinator
- William Dent stunt trainee
- Kevin Derr utility stunts: Los Angeles
- Thomas Dewier utility stunts: Los Angeles
- Ben Dimmock stunts
- Levan Doran stunt performer
- Samson Eaton stunts
- James Embree stunts
- Rick English stunt double: Red Skull
- Richard Epper utility stunts: Los Angeles
- Corey Michael Eubanks utility stunts: Los Angeles (as Corey Eubanks)
- Timothy Eulich utility stunts: Los Angeles
- Bradley Farmer stunts
- Freddie Joe Farnsworth stunts
- Dane Farwell utility stunts: Los Angeles
- Jeremy Fitzgerald utility stunts: Los Angeles
- Colin Follenweider utility stunts: Los Angeles
- Pete Ford stunts
- Jeremy Fry utility stunts: Los Angeles
- David Garrick stunts
- Andy Godbold stunt driver: harley bike, Captain America
- Allan Graf utility stunts: Los Angeles
- Derek Graf utility stunts: Los Angeles
- David R. Grant stunts
- Jimmy Green stunts
- Jef Groff utility stunts: Los Angeles
- Jeff Habberstad utility stunts: Los Angeles
- Trevor Habberstad utility stunts: Los Angeles
- Tom Hallahan stunts
- Paul Hanks stunt driver: harley bike, Captain America
- Bobby Holland Hanton stunts
- Adam Hart stunt double: Captain America, Los Angeles
- Corey Hibbert stunt driver
- Nick Hobbs stunts
- Richard Holmes stunts
- David Hugghins utility stunts: Los Angeles
- Rob Hunt stunts
- Rob Inch additional stunt coordinator
- Rowley Irlam assistant stunt coordinator
- Terry Jackson utility stunts: Los Angeles
- Tim James utility stunts: Los Angeles (as Tim J. White)
- Rob Jarman stunts
- Brett A. Jones utility stunts: Los Angeles (as Brett Jones)
- Gary Kane stunts
- Jess King utility stunts: Los Angeles
- Mike Lambert stunt double: Captain America
- Richard F Law stunt rigger (as Richard Law)
- Maurice Lee stunts
- Stephanie Lelievre stunts
- Julian Lightwing stunts
- Kurt D. Lott utility stunts: Los Angeles (as Kurt Lott)
- Tony Lucken stunts
- Holly Lumsden stunts
- Brian Machleit assistant stunt coordinator: Los Angeles
- Chris Manger stunt rigger
- Rick Marcus utility stunts: Los Angeles
- Rob Mars utility stunts: Los Angeles
- Kai Martin stunts
- Ed McDermott II precision driver
- Kim McGarrity stunts
- Michael McGuire utility stunts: Los Angeles (as Mike G. McGuire)
- Nick McKinless stunt performer
- Jo McLaren stunts
- Lee Millham stunt driver: Kruger
- David Morizot utility stunts: Los Angeles
- Mark Mottram stunts
- Mike Mukatis utility stunts: Los Angeles
- Rory Mulroe stunts
- Chris Newton stunt rigger
- David Newton stunt double
- Ray Nicholas stunts
- Brian Nickels stunts
- James O'Donnell stunts
- Carrick O'Quinn utility stunts: Los Angeles
- Chris Palermo utility stunts: Los Angeles
- Peter Pedrero stunts
- Bean Peel stunts
- Eric Petch stunts
- Jan Petrina stunt double: Captain America
- Norb Phillips utility stunts: Los Angeles (as Norbert Phillips)
- Andy Pilgrim stunts
- Christopher Place stunts
- Chris Pollard stunts
- Arran Powley stunts
- Dominic Preece stunts
- Gregg Preston utility stunts: Los Angeles
- Justin Price stunt performer
- Charles Ramsay stunts
- Scotty Richards precision driving coordinator (as Scott Richards)
- Justin Riemer utility stunts: Los Angeles
- Curtis Rivers stunts
- Allen Robinson utility stunts: Los Angeles
- Tom Rodgers stunts
- Kevin Rogers stunt driver
- Brady Romberg utility stunts: Los Angeles
- Olly Rowland stunts
- Matthew Sampson stunt department coordinator
- Matt Sherren stunt performer
- Ray Siegle utility stunts: Los Angeles (as Ray Siegel)
- Brian Simpson utility stunts: Los Angeles
- Mark Slaughter stunts
- Andy Smart stunts
- Tony Smart stunts
- C.C. Smiff fight coordinator (as CC Smiff)
- Erik Stabenau utility stunts: Los Angeles
- Ryan Stuart stunts
- Mens-Sana Tamakloe stunts
- Roy Taylor stunts
- Arran Topham stunts
- Pete Turner utility stunts: Los Angeles
- Tony Van Silva stunts
- Mark Vanselow utility stunts: Los Angeles
- Rudolf Vrba assistant fight coordinator
- Mark Aaron Wagner utility stunts: Los Angeles (as Mark Wagner)
- Damien Walters stunts
- Vincent Wang stunts
- Marlow Warrington-Mattei stunt performer
- Dan Whitby stunts
- Pete White stunts
- Martin Wilde stunts
- Donna Williams stunts
- Jeff Wolfe utility stunts: Los Angeles
- Len Woodcock stunt rigger (as Leonard 'Lenny' Woodcock)
- Keith Woulard utility stunts: Los Angeles
- Ben Wright stunt double: Captain America
- Merritt Yohnka utility stunts: Los Angeles
- Marcus Young fight coordinator: Los Angeles
- Steen Young stunts
- Joe Alexander second assistant camera: second unit
- Susie Allnutt still photographer: second unit
- Jonathan Ames video playback assistant
- John Antill electrician
- David Armstrong grip: dailies
- Kenneth Atherfold key grip: second unit
- Benny Bailey camera production assistant: splinter unit
- Jacob Barrie second assistant camera: main unit
- Adrian Barry grip trainee
- Brian Bartolini gaffer: second unit, additional photography
- John Betancourt tech
- George Bird electrician
- Thomas Brown chargehand electrician
- David Bruce rigging electrician
- Robbie Bryant camera trainee: dailies
- Julian Bucknall focus puller: "a" camera, main unit
- Michael Buxton libra head technician: second unit (as Michael 'Joe' Buxton)
- Luke Cairns second assistant camera: second unit
- Aldo Camilleri lighting technician
- Richard L. Carden dolly grip
- Tony Cardenas electrical rigger
- Alex Carr digital imaging technician: b unit, second unit
- Mario Casarez grip
- Pete Cavaciuti camera operator: "b" camera
- Sean Connor additional focus puller: second unit
- Richard Copeman second assistant camera: second unit
- Steve Costello gaffer: second unit
- Steven Davies electrical rigger
- Ricky Davis generator operator
- Tim Dean libra head technician
- Louie DeMarco first assistant camera: "b" camera, Los Angeles
- Jess Doxey camera trainee: dailies
- Graham Driscoll rigging desk operator
- Paul Duffy electrician
- Aaron Dunning electrician
- Kevin Edland best boy electric
- Andy Edridge grip: second unit
- Harry Elvin crane/head technician dailies
- Mark Evans chargehand electrician (as Mark 'Giffer' Evans)
- Warren Evans chargehand electrician
- Mike Farr electrician
- John Fell electrical rigger
- Stephen Fell electrical rigger
- Gavin Fernandez second assistant camera: "a" camera, New York
- Peter Field camera operator: second unit
- Anna Fleischmann camera trainee: dailies
- Dean Foard lighting technician: second unit
- James Foreman electrician
- Steve Foster electrician: second unit
- Max Frankston hd video assist
- Phoebe Fraser second assistant camera: dailies
- Danny Gagatt digital imaging technician: dailies
- Dan Gamble camera trainee: second unit (as Daniel Gamble)
- Harry Gamble grip trainee: second unit
- John Gamble focus puller: second unit
- Darren Gatrell electrician
- Joel Glass practical electrician
- Joseph Graham key rigging grip
- Sheila Greene rigging electrician: re-shoots
- Ian Harding electrician
- Kent Harvey camera operator
- James Hatridge assistant chief lighting technician: re-shoots
- Harlon Haveland electrician
- Colin Hazell crane head technician
- John Higgins chief lighting technician
- Tommy Holman central loader: main unit
- Andy Hopkins grip: second unit
- Darren Howton practical electrician
- Lewis Hume clapper loader: "a" camera
- Carl Hutton electrician: second unit
- Gary Hymns key grip
- Paul Hymns grip
- Mauriece Jacks Jr. additional video assist
- Jean-Baptiste Jay camera operator: Ultimate Arm, second unit
- Mikey Jechort electrician
- Sacha Jones clapper loader: "b" camera
- John Jordan focus puller: "b" camera
- Aaron Keating lighting technician
- Russell Kennedy clapper loader: second unit
- Benjamin Kilmer grip
- David Knox additional camera operator
- Wayne Leach rigging gaffer
- David Leite grip: splinter unit, Los Angeles
- Mark Looker stand-by electrical rigger
- Susan MacDonald second assistant camera: dailies
- Jay Maidment still photographer
- Peter Marsden digital imaging technician: second unit
- Michael Martino first assistant camera: "a" camera, Los Angeles
- John Marzano aerial director of photography
- Stephen Mathie console operator
- Chris McAleese dts operator: second unit
- Genki McClure lighting technician
- Danny McGee practical electrician (as Daniel McGee)
- James McGee practical electrician
- Joe McGee h.o.d. practical electrician
- Malcolm McGilchrist grip: "b" camera
- Brian Mcgivern electrician
- David McGrory electrician
- Kenny Monger practical electrician (as Kenneth Monger)
- Rob Monger practical electrician (as Robert Monger)
- Dean Morrish clapper loader: second unit
- Dave Moss electrician
- Jeff Muhlstock camera operator: "a" camera, New York
- Neil Munro lighting technician
- Spencer Murray focus puller: second unit
- Charlie Muspratt electrical rigger (as Charles Muspratt)
- Ken Musson grip: second unit
- Michael Nelson ultimate arm operator
- Gary Nolan electrician
- Christopher R. Nunn additional digital imaging technician: second unit
- Bernard O'Brien rigging electrician (as Bernard O'Brian)
- Dennis O'Connell rigging electrician
- Timothy O'Connell electrician
- Russell O'Connor crane technician
- Tom O'Sullivan electrician
- Travis Panozzo splinter unit lighting technician: additional photography
- Scott Parker electrician
- Dino Parks director of photography: splinter unit, Los Angeles
- James Perry additional second assistant camera: second unit
- George Peters camera operator
- Russell Prosser supervising electrical rigger
- Benoit Richard additional lighting console programmer
- Dan Riffel gaffer: USA
- Raul Riveros digital imaging technician: second unit
- Terry Robb electrician: second unit
- Bernhard Rostoski additional electrician
- Tony Rowland grip
- Sol Saihati lighting technician
- Chris Salamone grip
- Jim Shelton key grip
- Andy Siddall lighting console operator: second unit (as Andrew Siddall)
- David Sinfield electrician
- Ian Sinfield electrician
- Jeffrey Skinner electrical rigger
- Gary Smith best boy grip
- Mario Spanna libra head technician
- Paul Stewart best boy: second unit
- Chris Stones electrician
- Adam Sudtell grip
- Jon Sudtell best boy grip
- Ben Suter electrician
- Ryan Taggart dts operator
- Peter Talbot director of photography: splinter unit
- Mark Thomas stand-by rigger: second unit
- Henry Tirl camera operator: "a" camera, Los Angeles
- James Wade video assist: second unit
- Jack Warrender video playback operator: second unit
- Peter Welch digital imaging technician: second unit
- Matthew West video trainee
- Des Whelan camera operator: "a" camera
- Zoe Whittaker video playback operator
- Terry Williams grip
- Marc Wolff camera pilot
- Tim Wooster camera operator: second unit
- Kevin Zanit phantom technician
- Marc Atherfold first assistant camera: second unit
- J. Glyn Williams first assistant camera: aerial unit: second unit
|
214 |
The Return Of The First Avenger |
Anthony Russo, Joe Russo |
Christopher Markus, Stephen McFeely, Ed Brubaker, Joe Simon, Jack Kirby |
Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren |
2014 |
Walt Disney |
Action & Abenteuer |
The Return Of The First Avenger Anthony Russo, Joe Russo
Kinostart: 2014
Studio: Walt Disney
Genre: Action & Abenteuer
Länge: 136
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren
Drehbuch: Christopher Markus, Stephen McFeely, Ed Brubaker, Joe Simon, Jack Kirby
Hinzugefügt am: 22.08.2014
Sprachen: English ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Deutsch, Italienisch, Türkisch
Ton: Datasat
Zusammenfassung: Captain America: The Return of the First Avenger 3D - Limited Edition Steelbook (Blu-ray 3D + Blu-ray) Blu-ray - geprägte Steelbook mit Innenbild und zwei schönen Außenbildern
Verpackung:
HD Steelbook (G2)
Altersfreigabe:
FSK: Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren
Sprachen: Deutsch DTS-HD HR 5.1 Englisch DTS-HD MA 7.1 Italienisch DTS 5.1 Türkisch DD 5.1
Untertitel:
Deutsch, Englisch, Italienisch, Türkisch
Region:
B
Disc Kapazität:
BD-50 GB
Bildformat(e):
1920x1080p (2.40:1)
Video-Codec:
MVC
Spieldauer:
136 Minuten
Veröffentlichung: 14.08.2014 (bestätigter Release)
- Chris Evans Steve Rogers / Captain America
- Scarlett Johansson Natasha Romanoff / Black Widow
- Robert Redford Alexander Pierce
- Samuel L. Jackson Nick Fury
- Anthony Mackie Sam Wilson / Falcon
- Sebastian Stan Bucky Barnes / Winter Soldier
- Cobie Smulders Maria Hill
- Frank Grillo Brock Rumlow
- Maximiliano Hernández Jasper Sitwell
- Emily VanCamp Kate / Agent 13
- Hayley Atwell Peggy Carter
- Toby Jones Dr. Arnim Zola
- Stan Lee Smithsonian Guard
- Callan Mulvey Jack Rollins
- Jenny Agutter Councilwoman Hawley
- Bernard White Councilman Singh
- Alan Dale Councilman Rockwell
- Chin Han Councilman Yen
- Garry Shandling Senator Stern
- Georges St-Pierre Georges Batroc
- Salvator Xuereb French Pirate #1
- Brian Duffy French Pirate #2
- Zack Duhame Engine Pirate
- Adetokumboh M'Cormack French Radio Pirate
- Christopher George Sarris Skinny Steve
- Aaron Himelstein Launch Tech #1
- Allan Chanes Launch Tech #2
- Gozie Agbo Dr. Fine
- Christopher Markus SHIELD Interrogator #1
- Stephen McFeely SHIELD Interrogator #2
- Pat Healy Scientist #1
- Ed Brubaker Scientist #2
- D.C. Pierson Apple Employee
- Danny Pudi Com Tech #1
- Bernard Zilinskas Com Tech #2
- Branka Katic Renata
- Angela Russo-Otstot Garcia
- Jon Sklaroff Charlie XO
- Chad Todhunter Charlie Weapons Tech
- Abigail Marlowe SHIELD Tech
- Jeremy Maxwell Lead SHIELD Pilot
- Emerson Brooks Senior SHIELD Agent
- Evan Parke SHIELD Agent
- Ricardo Chacon Strike SGT. #1
- Griffin M. Allen Strike SGT. #2
- Ann Russo Strike Agent
- Joe Rosalina Strike Agent
- Michael Debeljak Strike Agent
- Eddie J. Fernandez Strike Agent
- Jody Hart 25th Floor Strike Agent
- Steven Culp Scudder
- Derek Hughes Human Resources Executive
- Wendy Hoopes Doctor
- Ethan Rains Lead EMT
- Dominic Rains CIA Instructor
- Charles Wittman Capitol Hill Police
- Andy Martinez Jr. Capitol Hill Police
- Michael De Gues FBI Agent
- Terence O'Rourke FBI Agent
- Anne Grimenstein Committee Member
- Dante Rosalina Little Boy in The Smithsonian
- Robert Clotworthy Fury Car (voice)
- June Christopher SHIELD Computer (voice)
- Gary Sinise The Smithsonian Narrator (voice)
- Eric Lee Huffman Russian Soldier
- Davis Aguila Shield Strike Agent (uncredited)
- Dan Anders D.C. Cop / Driver (uncredited)
- Cullum Andrews Museum Kid (uncredited)
- Diedra Arthur-O'Ree Pedestrian (uncredited)
- Ben Atkins Military Veteran (uncredited)
- Thomas R. Baker Soldier (uncredited)
- Dean Barlage S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent (uncredited)
- Dyrell Barnett Shield Strike Agent (uncredited)
- Shaira Barton Tourist (uncredited)
- Troy Bogdan Mall Pedestrian (uncredited)
- Sharita Bone Patron (uncredited)
- Nicolas Bosc French Pirate (uncredited)
- Colin Botts DC Pedestrian (uncredited)
- Cristee Brianas Mall Guest (uncredited)
- John Brooks Jr. Quinjet Pilot (uncredited)
- Brittany Buck Mall Patron (uncredited)
- Jeremy Michael Burns Shield Strike Agent (uncredited)
- Travis Allen Bush S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent (uncredited)
- Jose W. Byers Shield Strike Agent (uncredited)
- Rachel Camacho Museum Visitor (uncredited)
- Ulysses E. Campbell DC Businessman (uncredited)
- Cullen G. Chambers Secretary of Defense (uncredited)
- Sandhya Chandel S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent (uncredited)
- Michael V. Chastain Driver (uncredited)
- David Cohen DC Businessman (uncredited)
- Andrew Constantini WW2 Russian Soldier (uncredited)
- Jordan Michael Coulson Stand In - Chris Evans (uncredited)
- Guy Cusson Virtual Repelling Strike Force Agent (uncredited)
- Rydell Danzie Shield Strike Agent (uncredited)
- Alan Davis National Mall Jogger (uncredited)
- Adrian Denzel DC Pedestrian (uncredited)
- Rick Dremann DC Pedestrian (uncredited)
- Shannon Edwards DC Commuter (uncredited)
- John Fecek Mall Shopper (uncredited)
- Rod Fielder Pedestrian (uncredited)
- Roshawn Franklin Virtual DC Cop (uncredited)
- Logan Fry Guest Services Volunteer (uncredited)
- Lauren Gabbard Washington D.C. Pedestrian (uncredited)
- Carmen Gangale Mall Patron (uncredited)
- Bryan Geary Museum Guest (uncredited)
- JoAnna Leigh Gerondale S.H.I.E.L.D (uncredited)
- Nicholas Gibeault Mac Store Shopper (uncredited)
- Shawn Gonzalez Museum Guest (uncredited)
- Henry Goodman Hydra operative (uncredited)
- David Gragg Museum Patron (uncredited)
- Dot Gregory Museum Staff (uncredited)
- Aswan Harris S.H.I.E.l.D. Security (uncredited)
- Carmen Dee Harris Mall Patron (uncredited)
- Kriz Chris Henri Harriz Street Dealer (uncredited)
- Nate Hatton DC Businessman (uncredited)
- Rachel Herrick Mall Pedestrian (uncredited)
- David Hill Politician (uncredited)
- Ray Hodge S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent (uncredited)
- Jenna Hoskins DC Business Woman (uncredited)
- James Howard Smithsonian Guard (uncredited)
- Raiden Integra Mall Pedestrian (uncredited)
- Chris Jameson DC Businessman (uncredited)
- Christopher Kaczmarek Museum Guest (uncredited)
- Bill Kennedy D.C. Cop (uncredited)
- Andrew Kiser Museum Guest (uncredited)
- Sharyn Kmieciak Museum Visitor & Mall Patron (uncredited)
- Andrew Knode SHIELD Agent (uncredited)
- Tara Kodosky SHIELD Tech Agent (uncredited)
- Thomas Kretschmann Baron Wolfgang von Strucker (uncredited)
- Jennifer Lavi DC Business Woman (uncredited)
- Annette Lawless Shield Agent (uncredited)
- Kris Leiter Precision Driver (uncredited)
- James Lewis Smithsonian Museum Visitor (uncredited)
- Lucas Lind CIA Recruit (uncredited)
- Scott Lockhart Pedestrian (uncredited)
- George Ludden Smithsonian Employee (uncredited)
- Les Mahoney Quinjet Pilot (uncredited)
- Phil Mallon DC Pedestrian (uncredited)
- Katana Martinez DC Pedestrian (uncredited)
- Charlene May Hostage (uncredited)
- Joseph McCaughtry Pedestrian (uncredited)
- Terry McConnaughey Museum-Employee Supervisor (uncredited)
- Kayla McDonald Pedestrian and Percision Driver (uncredited)
- Brent McGee Quinjet Pilot (uncredited)
- Johanna McGinley DC Pedestrian (uncredited)
- Orlando McNary Colonel (uncredited)
- Neal McNeil SHIELD Agent (uncredited)
- Britney Meeks Museum Visitor (uncredited)
- Brett R. Miller Shield Strike Agent (uncredited)
- Brian R. Moore D.C. Cop (uncredited)
- Tom Morello S.H.I.E.L.D. Air Traffic Controller (uncredited)
- Sue Danna Myer Mall Patron (uncredited)
- Paul Nandzik Mall Patron (uncredited)
- Demetrice Nguyen Marty (uncredited)
- Rasik Ohal Bodyguard (uncredited)
- Elizabeth Olsen Wanda Maximoff (uncredited)
- Kimberly Pal Apple Store Customer (uncredited)
- Edward Pfeifer Mall Patron (uncredited)
- Paul J. Porter Shield Strike Agent (uncredited)
- Sage Porter S.H.I.E.L.D. Tech (uncredited)
- LaTrallo Presley DC Construction Worker / Pedestrian (uncredited)
- Marse Ratliff Pedestrian / Businessman (uncredited)
- Brent Reichert S.H.I.E.L.D. Tech Agent (uncredited)
- Danea Rhodes Mall Pedestrian (uncredited)
- Vincent Riviezzo DC Businessman (uncredited)
- Paul Roberts Sound Guy (uncredited)
- Earl Rorer Military Veteran (uncredited)
- Trent Rowland 1940's Soldier (uncredited)
- Gabriella Sagnes Mall Shopper / Museum Guest (uncredited)
- Jason G. Sarris S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent (uncredited)
- Robert B. Schneider IV S.H.I.E.L.D. Agent (uncredited)
- Jeff Seich Shield Security Guard (uncredited)
- Nestor Serrano Committee General (uncredited)
- Tom Shafer Mall Patron (uncredited)
- Christina Shaffer DC Driver (uncredited)
- Joel Shock SHIELD Security (uncredited)
- Michael Simpson Jr. SHIELD Agent (uncredited)
- Matthew Skomo Shield Strike Agent (uncredited)
- Al Sotto Museum Guest (uncredited)
- Jason Speer Husband (uncredited)
- Patrick Michael Strange DC Businessman (uncredited)
- Aaron Taylor-Johnson Pietro Maximoff (uncredited)
- Joel Thingvall Museum Visitor (uncredited)
- Robert P. Thitoff Shield Agent (uncredited)
- Nicole Tubbs DC Pedestrian (uncredited)
- Jason L. Wang DC Pedestrian (uncredited)
- Christopher Warner Baseball Coach (uncredited)
- Xavier Wolf Boy in Captain America Suit (uncredited)
- Theresa Wylie Museum Visitor (uncredited)
- Henry Jackman Composer
- Trent Opaloch Cinematographer
- Jeffrey Ford Editor
- Matthew Schmidt Editor
- Sarah Finn Casting Director
- Peter Wenham Production Designer
- Leslie A. Pope Set Decorator
- Judianna Makovsky Custome Designer
- Jacquelyn Adamson makeup artist
- Emily Anderson makeup lab tech
- Allan A. Apone makeup department head
- Elena Arroy makeup artist (Los Angeles unit)
- Pierce Austin hairstylist for anthony mackie
- Jeri Baker personal hair stylist: Scarlett Johansson
- Kristin Berge assistant hair department head
- Christopher Bergschneider makeup lab tech
- Barbara Cantu third hair stylist
- Brittany Dietrich makeup lab tech
- Doug Fairall makeup artist
- Carol S. Federman makeup artist
- Katrina Francis makeup artist
- Camille Friend hair department head
- Kevin Haney Sculptor/designer
- Valerie Jackson additional hair stylist
- Nancy Keslar hair stylist
- Thirati Kulyingwattanavit silicone prosthetics technician
- Shelia Cyphers Leake hair department head: second unit
- Dennis Liddiard makeup artist
- Brad Look make up department head: second unit
- Veronica Lorenz makeup artist
- Scott H. Reeder hair stylist
- Lisa Rocco key makeup artist
- Keith Sayer makeup artist
- Nicole Sortillon assistant department head makeup
- Heba Thorisdottir personal makeup artist: Scarlett Johansson
- Robert Wilson hair stylist
- Bob Smithson contact lens technician (uncredited)
- Danielle Daly post-production supervisor
- Bruce Markoe post production executive
- JoAnn Perritano unit production manager
- Helen Pollak production manager
- Jason Pomerantz production manager (IMAX version)
- Jason Tamez production supervisor
- Elona Tsou production supervisor: Cleveland
- Leonardo Corbucci additional second assistant director
- James Currier second second assistant director: second unit
- Brian Avery Galligan second second assistant director
- Greg Hale second assistant director (as Gregory Hale)
- Douglas M. Jones second second assistant director: Wash. DC Unit
- Jayson Merrill key second assistant director: second unit
- Walter E. Myal additional second assistant director: second unit
- Douglas Plasse first assistant director: second unit
- Katie Pruitt staff additional second assistant director
- Spiro Razatos second unit director
- Brian Relyea second assistant director (as Brian F. Relyea)
- Nick Satriano first assistant director: second unit
- Lars P. Winther first assistant director
- Russell R. Anderson leadman
- Antonio Andraus set dresser
- Brett Andrews second unit property master
- Isidoro Avila props
- Jason Beale digital coordinator
- Richard Bennett storyboard artist
- Russell Bobbitt property master
- Tony Bohorquez concept model maker
- Susan A. Burig graphic designer
- Robert J. Carlyle propmakers foreman
- James Carson concept artist
- Dianne Chadwick graphic designer
- Aric Cheng set designer
- Hugh Conlon construction location foreman
- Jack Cornelius set dresser
- Doug Crawford propmaker
- Federico D'Alessandro animatics supervisor / storyboard artist
- Darrin Denlinger storyboard artist
- Kate Dougherty set designer
- Eugene Doyle set dresser
- Josh Drylie set dresser
- John Eaves concept illustrator
- Jann K. Engel set designer
- Mariano Fernandez gang boss
- Giovanni Ferrara painter foreman
- Tim Flattery concept artist
- Andrew P. Flores stand-by painter (as Andy Flores)
- Rodney Fuentebella concept illustrator
- Liz Georgoff assistant prop master: second unit
- John Giang concept artist: ILM
- Damon Hight propmaker gangboss
- Alex Hillkurtz storyboard artist
- Alex Jaeger concept artist: ILM
- Lee J. Jashinsky painter
- David Johnson props
- Richard W. Jones greens foreman
- Philip Keller storyboard artist
- Thomas F. Kelly set dresser
- Carol Kiefer art department coordinator
- Nancy A. King set dec. coordinator
- Lillian Kingery props
- Lizzy Jane Klein art department researcher
- Helen Kozora set dec buyer
- David Ladish set dresser
- Steven Ladish set dresser
- Anthony Liberatore storyboard artist
- Deborah Marsh art dept coordinator: Ohio
- G. Lynn Maughan propmaker
- Richard F. Mays digital set designer
- Robert McKinnon concept artist
- Ryan Meinerding visual development supervisor
- Steven Milosavleski art assistant
- Chelsea Mondelli set decoration assistant
- David Moreau set designer
- Sara R. Morris construction accountant
- Josh Nizzi concept illustrator
- Samuel Noel set dresser
- William Allen Olsen prop maker
- Andy Park concept illustrator
- Justin Paul key art designer: poster
- Steve Pfauter set dresser
- Julien Pougnier set designer
- Anshuman Prasad set designer
- Dave Preston props
- Edward J. Protiva set dresser
- Jamie Rama illustrator
- Todd Rex sculptor
- Lauren Robinson art deptartment pa
- Christopher S. Ross concept illustrator
- Leslie Ross painter
- James Rothwell animatics
- Peter Mitchell Rubin storyboard artist
- John H. Samson construction coordinator
- Sally Schnellinger set dressing office assistant
- Kelley Snyder prop assistant: 2nd unit
- Paul Sonski set designer
- Mike Stassi set designer
- Jeffrey D. Stevens construction medic
- Aaron Streiner on set dresser: second unit Ohio
- Jim Stubblefield assistant property master
- Holly Sudduth set dresser
- Samuel J. Tell set dec buyer
- Roxy Toporowych buyer: cleveland unit
- Jason Vanover key greensman
- Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez sculptor
- Michael Vojvoda set dresser
- Lance R. Walters set dresser: Ohio
- Jordan Watts art department assistant
- Randall D. Wilkins set designer
- Ryan Jeremy Woodward storyboard artist
- Jason Abell mix engineer
- David Acord sound effects editor
- Christopher Barnett dialogue editor
- Jeremy Bowker sound effects editor
- Ronni Brown foley artist
- John T. Cucci foley artist (as John Cucci)
- Sean England foley artist
- Kevin Faber sound utility (additional)
- Ken Fischer sound effects editor
- Doug Ford engineering services
- Kim Foscato dialogue editor
- Ryan J. Frias digital editorial services
- Jamie Gambell sound mixer: second unit
- Josh Gold sound effects editor
- Nia Hansen foley supervisor
- Peter Hansen audio engineer
- Petur Hliddal sound mixer
- Randall L. Johnson boom operator
- Tom Johnson sound re-recording mixer
- Daniel Laurie supervising sound editor
- Scott Levine digital editorial services
- Shannon Mills sound designer / supervising sound editor
- Al Nelson Sound Designer
- Dan O'Connell foley artist
- Steve Orlando assistant supervising sound editor
- David Peifer digital editorial services
- Juan Peralta sound re-recording mixer
- Michael Piotrowski sound mixer (additional photography)
- Jacob Riehle sound effects recordist
- Ronald G. Roumas recordist
- Christopher Scarabosio additional re-recording mixer
- Steve Schatz re-recording mix technician
- Dee Selby foley editor
- John Sheridan sound mixer: additional photography
- Lora Tucci adr recordist
- Corey Tyler foley mixer
- Stephen Urata assistant re-recording mixer
- Gunnar Ted Walter boom operator: second unit
- Giulio Wehrli adr re-recordist
- Ben Wienert sound utility: second unit
- Bonnie Wild assistant sound re-recording mixer
- Chad Ball special effects technician
- Amy Bradford special effects technician
- John P. Cazin special effects foreman
- Jim Charmatz prosthetics and suit effects
- Peter W. Clarke mechanical department: Legacy Effects
- Ken Cornett model builder: Legacy Effects
- Alan Droeger special effects technician
- Garry Elmendorf special effects supervisor: second unit
- Damian Fisher mold shop supervisor
- Allison Gainza special effects administrator
- Scott Garcia special effects technician
- John D. Jay pyrotechnician / special effects crew
- Todd Jensen special effects technician
- Eliav Kadosh laserist
- Pete Kelley special effects technician: Quantum Creation FX
- Clayton Martinez special effects technician: Legacy Effects
- Joel Mitchell special effects foreman
- Angela Novak assets coordinator: Legacy Effects
- Michael O'Brien key sculptor: Legacy Effects
- Darin O'Neill special effects technician
- Mariusz Rokicki special effects artist
- Adam Wesley Ross digital sculpting department: Legacy Effects
- Russell Shinkle specialty costumes
- Won-il Song digital sculpting department: Legacy Effects (as Won il Song)
- Daniel Sudick special effects supervisor
- Cole Taylor Legacy effects coordinator
- Michael A. Tice special effects technician
- Tom von Badinski special effects technician
- Scott Willis special effects technician (as Sparky Willis)
- Brice Criswell research and development (uncredited)
- Brian Adler executive producer: Gentle Giant Studios
- Gus R. Aguilera digital roto/paint artist: Luma Pictures
- Jordan Alaeddine generalist: Scanline VFX
- Carl Albrecht CG artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Anjel Alcaraz lead stereoscopic artist: stereo d
- Kaevski Aleksandar rotoscoping: fx3x
- Isaac Alexander Production Assistant: Scanline VFX
- Lee Alexander layout artist: ILM
- Omaikel Alfaro digital artist: Stereo D
- David Drury Allen previs artist: Proof Inc. (as David Allen)
- Scott Allen head of information technology
- Francisco Alvarez Modeler: Scanline VFX
- Juan Alvarez stereo depth artist
- Michael Amato stereoscopic artist
- Dane Anderson senior io technician: Legend 3D
- Matt Anderson cg artist: ILM
- Ivaylo Andonov compositing artist: Trixter Film
- Beverley Joy Ang production engineer
- Dwight Angelito stereoscopic compositor
- Bernd Angerer Animation Supervisor: Scanline VFX
- Keith Anthony-Brown visual effects production assistant: ILM
- Chris Antonini visual effects plate coordinator
- George Antzoulides previs artist
- Doug Appleton Visual effects artist: Perception
- Ian Armstrong stereoscopic depth artist
- Katerina Arroyo Compositor: Scanline VFX
- Radu Arsith modeling lead: Trixter Film / texturing artist: Trixter Film
- Emi Baba Rotoscope Artist: Scanline VFX / digital artist: Scanline VFX
- Paul A. Baccam stereoscopic artist
- Lance Baetkey digital paint/roto supervisor
- Kamaljit Bains compositing artist: Trixter Film
- Aleksander Ballo stereoscopic artist: Stereo D
- Michael Balog creature technical director: ILM
- William Barkus compositor
- Brandon Barney stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D
- Aaron Barr Generalist: Scanline VFX
- Jacobo Barreiro digital artist: ILM
- Dan Bartolucci flame artist: lola vfx
- Mark Battle stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D
- Ryan Bauer stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D
- Edward Bauman Production Assistant: Scanline VFX
- Geoffrey E. Baumann visual effects supervisor: second unit
- Basel Bazlamit modeler: previz
- Jean-Paul Beaulieu visual effects artist
- Brian Begun Compositor: Scanline VFX
- Corey Belina Animator: Scanline VFX
- Jeannie Ben-Hain lead stereoscopic compositor
- Brian N. Bentley stereo compositor / stereoscopic paint artist
- Frank Benton stereo production manager
- Beverly Bernacki Compositor: Scanline VFX
- Melissa Best stereo compositing supervisor: Gener8 - uncredited
- Aaron D. Beyer visual effects artist
- Lalit Bhavsar render wrangler
- Sameer Bhoyar stereo compositing supervisor: Stereo D
- Jonathan Bird rendering td: Scanline VFX
- Adam Blank layout artist: ILM
- Brandon Blevins stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D
- Jeremy Bloch lighting/lookdev lead: ILM
- Derek Blume Compositor: Scanline VFX
- Mike Bodkin stereo executive producer: Stereo D
- Peter Bogatsky sequence lead: ILM
- Nicholas Bolden creature technical director: ILM
- Jason Bomstein stereoscopic artist
- Landon Bootsma digital compositor: ILM
- Konstantin Borchert digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Dan Bornstein digital artist: ilm
- Rigel Bowen vfx technical director: Whiskytree
- Chris Bowers previsualization artist
- Jason Bowers compositor
- Tatjana Bozinovski Senior Compositor: Scanline VFX
- Neal Bradshaw scan technician: Gentle Giant Studios
- Michael Brako visual effects artist
- Erik Bratlien stereoscopic artist: Stereo D
- Baby Braulio Production Support: Scanline VFX
- Michelle Lynne Brenner lead production services technician
- Bill Bridges Animator: Scanline VFX
- Hayes Brien digital compositor
- Brandon Brocker visual effects production assistant
- Austin Brown digital artist
- Matt Brumit digital compositor: ILM
- Tom Bruno previs/postvis artist: Proof, Inc. (credited as Thomas Bruno)
- Chad Buehler Compositor: Scanline VFX / digital compositor
- Matthew Bullock Modeler: Scanline VFX
- Charles Bunnag digital colorist
- Blair Burke animator: Luma Pictures
- Claire Burns Production Assistant: Scanline VFX
- Julian Büchner head of production: Trixter Film
- Daniela Cabrera stereo compositor
- Jay Caguioa stereo compositor
- Luis Calero digital artist
- Alexandre Cancado 2D supervisor: Luma Pictures
- Lauren Carara production manager: ILM
- Brian Carney postvis artist: Proof, Inc
- Rodrigo Carrasco 3d scan technician: Gentle Giant Studios
- Gary Carrillo stereo production manager
- Huey Carroll sr. paint compositor
- Jeremy P. Carroll lead stereoscopic compositor: StereoD LLC.
- David Casey visual effects supervisor: The Embassy
- Mark Casey digital artist
- Christian Castaneda digital artist: ILM
- Anthony S. Castro digital compositor
- Joe Censoplano lighter & compositor: Luma pictures
- Grant Cerulo 2D animator
- Gabe Cervantes stereoscopic artist: Stereo D
- Michael Chan visual effects production assistant
- Can Chang compositor: ILM
- Hui Ling Chang production manager: ILM
- Jae Young Chang stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D
- Chun-Ping Chao Compositor: Scanline VFX / digital compositor
- Alexis Chapman 2D Supervisor: Scanline VFX / roto/paint supervisor: ScanlineVFX Vancouver
- Steven Chapman Lidar supervisor
- Kate Chappell I/O coordinator: Scanline VFX
- Marco Checa Garcia Compositor: Scanline VFX / senior compositor: Scanline VFX
- John Abraham Chempil visual effects artist
- Jason Chen Layout artist: ILM
- John Chen tracking matchmove artist
- Tagui Chilyan stereo production coordinator: Stereo D
- Christopher Chinea stereoscopic artist: Stereo D
- Crystal Choo VFX Coordinator: Scanline VFX
- Ian Christie visual effects artist
- Alessandro Cioffi visual effects supervisor: Trixter Film
- Vincent Cirelli visual effects supervisor: Luma Pictures
- Sam Claitor lidar scanning: Gentle Giant Studios
- Graham D. Clark head of stereography: Stereo D
- Darrell Claunch stereoscopic compositor
- Trent Claus compositor
- Jessica Clifton Matchmove Artist: Scanline VFX
- James Clowater stereo artist: Stereo D
- Michael Coldewey executive producer: Trixter Film
- Aurelien Collard software engineering
- Chad E. Collier data operations manager: Method Studios
- Brian Connor Compositng Supervisor: Scanline VFX
- Ben Conrad creative lead
- Thompson Conradi compositor
- Amy Cooper visual effects coordinator: Trixter Film
- Paul Copeland visual effects artist: The Embassy VFX
- Matt Cordero stereoscopic compositor
- Adrian Corsei cg supervisor: Trixter Film
- Danielle Costa visual effects executive
- Marcela Coto visual effects junior coordinator
- Mike Coughlin production coordinator: Stereo D
- Juan Couto animator: Trixter Film
- Maurice Cox senior stereoscopic compositor
- David Crane stereoscopic compositor
- Nick Crew Compositing supervisor: Scanline VFX
- Matthew Crnich visual effects supervisor: title design
- Peter Cromwell stereoscopic compositor
- Steven Crowe stereo production coordinator
- Robert Crowther Render Wrangler: Scanline VFX
- Jimmy Cruz Rotoscope Artist: Scanline VFX
- George Cuddy stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D
- Scott Cullen previs artist: Proof, Inc.
- Ryan Cummins stereo compositor: Legend 3D
- Sean Cushing Visual Effects Executive Producer: Cantina Creative
- Poprizov Cvetan roto/paint artist: FX3X
- Coral D'Alessandro pre-vis consultant
- Beth D'Amato digital paint and roto artist
- Philipp Danner compositing artist: Trixter Film
- Billy Dao animator: Luma Pictures
- Varuna Darensbourg stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D
- Brad Darrow depth lead
- Chelsea Davenport stereo production assistant
- Sarah Davis stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D
- Marco de Goeij matchmove artist: Trixter Film
- Carlos Patrick De Leon visual effects artist: Scanline VFX
- Simone De Salvatore digital matte painting artist: Trixter Film
- Josh Deason stereoscopic compositor
- Hugo Debat-Burkarth Lighting Artist: Scanline VFX
- Michael DeBeer integration artist: Lola Visual Effects
- Gabriel Dedic Pipeline TD: Scanline VFX
- Markus Degen visual effects supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Yoshi DeHerrera 3D scanning supervisor: Gentle Giant Studios
- Christian Deiß Pipeline TD: Scanline VFX / pipeline technical director: Scanline VFX (as Christian Deiss)
- Dan Deleeuw visual effects supervisor
- Ruy Delgado matchmove artist: Luma Pictures
- Peter Demarest digital compositor: ILM
- Meike Deutscher matte painter: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Rustin Devendorf stereoscopic technical assistant: Stereo D
- Raffael Dickreuter previs artist: Proof Inc
- Michael Dillon di producer
- Aaron Dixon Compositor: Scanline VFX
- Gus Djuro lead stereoscopic compositor
- Ivelina Dobreva compositing artist: Trixter Film
- Yoav Dolev digital compositor: Luma pictures
- Matthew Doll visual effects supervisor: BaseFX
- Julianne Dome visual effects artist
- Rene Dominguez stereoscopic lead
- Tim Donlevy vfx on-set data / environments capture
- Jeff Doran senior compositor: Scanline VFX
- James Dornoff Associate Producer: Scanline VFX
- Ian Doss : Scanline VFX
- Fred Dossola stereo artist
- Keegan Douglas Sequence Supervisor: Scanline VFX
- Balazs Drenkovics fx artist: Trixter Film
- Ryan Drue visual effects concept artist: ILM
- Geer DuBois postvis artist: Proof, Inc
- Moriba Duncan Layout Artist: Scanline VFX
- Daniel Dupre compositor
- Kyle Dutton assistant production coordinator: StereoD
- Pauline Duvall CG supervisor: Marvel Studios
- Russell Earl visual effects supervisor: ILM
- Ross Edgar stereo production supervisor: Stereo D
- David Edwards compositor: Luma Pictures
- Jennie Elliott visual effects coordinator: Whiskytree
- Sebastian Elsner pipeline programmer: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- James England depth artist: Stereo D
- Chris Erb visual effects coordinator: Trixter Film
- Fish Essenfeld lead compositor / senior technical director
- Robert E. Evans VFX Producer: Scanline VFX / vfx producer: Scanline VFX
- Carolina Fabiani Animator: Scanline VFX
- Paul Faeldo stereo compositor: Stereo D
- Steven Fagerquist compositor: Scanline VFX / digital compositor
- Reza Fakharieh compositor
- Brian Fanska stereoscopic lead
- Katherine Farrar production manager
- Joe Farrell Compositor: Scanline VFX
- Ryan Faulkner stereoscopic artist
- Paul Fedor matte painter: Scanline VFX
- Scott M. Fedor compositor
- Eric Feng research and development: ILM
- Jackie Fenton stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D
- Manuel Ferdinand Pipeline TD: Scanline VFX
- Eric Fernandes digital artist
- Victor Manuel Fernandez stereoscopic compositor
- Judith Ferrer vfx element qc (digital compositor)
- Jerod Finn roto/paint artist
- Juan Flores digital colorist assist: Technicolor
- Anthony Florio stereoscopic compositor
- Brian Flynn digital effects artist
- Marvin Fonacier senior systems engineer
- Les Foor lead element qc artist
- Kate Forrest animator: Luma Pictures
- Christopher Fowles : Scanline VFX
- Frederick Fowles Rigging Supervisor: Scanline VFX / senior rigger / td
- Adam Francis motion control technician
- Evan Fraser Matchmove Supervisor: Scanline VFX
- Janet Freedland roto/paint artist
- Skye Freeman Generalist: Scanline VFX
- Robert Freitag cg artist: ScanlineVFX
- Roland Friedrich Senior compositor: ScanlineVFX
- Chris Fung post-vis artist: Proof Inc.
- Maximilian Funke visual effects artist: Finaling
- Patrick Gagné modeler
- Bradley Gaines finaling paint artist: StereoD
- Vikas Ganer assistant rotoscope lead: Stereo Conversion
- Pranav Gangapurkar visual effects artist
- Javier García lighting & rendering td: Trixter Film
- Sigurjón F. Gardarsson Compositor: Scanline VFX
- Sarah Gatefield matchmove artist: Trixter Film
- Christoph Gaudl matchmove artist: Trixter Film
- Andreas Gebauer compositing artist: Trixter Film / digital compositing artist: Trixter Film
- Sinje Gebauer visual effects producer (Scanline VFX)
- Willi Geiger digital artist
- Florian Gellinger visual effects supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Joshua Gengler digital compositor
- Roberto Genito tracking supervisor and roto/paint artist: Luma Pictures
- Safeer Ghaznavi Compositor: Scanline VFX
- Paul Ghezzo CG Supervisor: Scanline VFX
- Paolo Giandoso concept artist: Trixter Film
- Ulf Gieseler texturing artist: Trixter Film
- Andreas Giesen effects artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Matthew E. Gill stereoscopic production coordinator: Stereo D
- Clarke Godwin senior stereoscopic compositor
- Jonathan Goldsmith producer: Stereo D
- Danny Gonzalez Executive creative director: Perception
- Cody Graham stereo artist: Legend 3D
- Monty Granito previs supervisor: Proof Inc
- Rene Grasser vfx production manager: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Orin Green compositor
- Jessica Grimshaw stereoscopic compositor
- Shawn Griswold digital compositor / digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Greg Groenekamp digital compositor
- Jay Grunfeld digital compositor
- Scott Gudahl compositor
- Omar Gudjonsson Compositor: Scanline VFX
- Luis Guggenberger concept artist: Trixter Film
- Holly Gunn depth artist: Stereo D
- Ajay Gurram digital compositor
- Anna Guseva VFX Coordinator: Scanline VFX
- Sam Gutentag visual effects production assistant
- Andreas Gutsche head of pipeline: Trixter Film
- Michael Habenicht lead compositing td: Trixter Film / lead compositing technical director: Trixter Film
- Christian Haberkern Visual effects artist: Perception
- Whitney Hagan Production Manager: Scanline VFX
- Tyler Halle stereo compositor
- Jamie Hallett visual effects supervisor: capital T
- Lindsay Hallett director of business relations: Luma Pictures
- Katie Hamberger visual effects artist
- Rob Hamilton paint/roto artist: Luma Pictures
- H Haden Hammond sequence supervisor: Luma Pictures
- Josh Handley compositor: element qc, Stereo D
- Gunnar Hansen postvis supervisor: Proof Inc.
- Derek Hanson stereo compositor
- Silke Harbauer production secretary: Trixter Film
- Reginald Harber Jr. stereo conversion lead: StereoD
- Ashlyn Hardie VFX Coordinator: Scanline VFX / visual effects coordinator
- Jeff Harkness Pipeline TD: Scanline VFX
- David Harter Compositing supervisor: Scanline VFX
- Christoph Hasche digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Dustin Hayes stereoscopic artist
- Adam Hazard digital compositor: ILM
- John R. Hazzard pipeline technical director: Luma Pictures
- Alex Heffner stereoscopic artist
- Christian Hejnal visual effects producer
- Jan Hektor matchmove artist: Trixter Film
- Aeon Henderson compositor: Luma Pictures
- Mathias Herbster texturing artist: Trixter Film
- Greg Herman visual effects artist / visual effects editor: Perception
- Josh Herman digital sculptor
- Marco Hermida roto/paint artist: Scanline VFX
- Asier Hernaez Compositing Supervisor: Scanline VFX
- Thomas Hiebler compositing artist: Trixter Film / matte painter: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Bryan M. Higgins tracking supervisor
- Adam Hlavac stereoscopic artist
- Pamela Hobbs matte paint dept. supervisor: BaseFX
- Maura Hogan visual effects editor: ILM
- Finlay Hogg compositing artist: Trixter Film
- Oliver Hohn compositing supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Bruce Holcomb digital models supervisor
- Rob Holland production coordinator: visual effects
- Nathaniel Holroyd CG Coordinator / VFX Coordinator: Scanline VFX
- Brian Howald Compositor: Scanline VFX
- Jen Howard digital artist
- Heather Howell python developer: Legend 3D
- Josiah Holmes Howison Compositor: Scanline VFX
- Cosmin Hrincu modeler & texture artist: luma pictures
- Chung-Yin Hsieh background plate prep: Scanline VFX
- Chia-Chi Hu digital compositor
- Eric Huang Animator: Scanline VFX
- Natapon Huangsakuncharoen creature technical director: ILM (uncredited)
- Nikolai Huber compositing artist: Trixter Film
- Melissa Huerta Rotoscope Artist: Scanline VFX
- Wendy Hulbert IO Coordinator: Scanline VFX
- Lauren Hulsey visual effects artist
- Derek Hultquist depth artist
- János Hunyadi modeler: Scanline VFX
- Paul Huston digital artist
- Amanda Hyland stereo artist: Legend 3D
- Manuel Häge system administrator: Trixter Film
- Petter Idestroem digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Julius Ihle compositing artist: Trixter Film
- Hasan Ilhan digital artist: ScanlineVFX
- Todorovski Ilija roto artist
- Lia Ioanniti compositor: Scanline VFX
- Stavroula Ioanniti Compositor: Scanline VFX
- Patel Irshad digital compositor: Prana Studios
- Besar Ismaili paint/prep artist
- Travis Wade Ivy Compositor: Scanline VFX
- Evan Jacobs stereoscopic supervisor
- Tara Marie Jacobson lead compositor: Perception
- Srinivas Janapati finaling coordinator
- Michael Janov digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic
- Eli Jarra visual effects artist
- Patrick Jarvis Digital Paint Dept. Supervisor: BaseFX
- Jaime Jasso lead digital matte artist
- Wayne Jaworskyj stereoscopic compositor: Legend 3D
- Hanjoo Jeong senior fx & lighting technical director: ILM / senior technical director: ilm
- Grigori Jiliba Generalist: Scanline VFX
- Viv Jim senior compositor: ScanlineVFX
- Erik Johnson stereoscopic artist
- Matt Johnson stereoscopic compositor
- Tim Johnson Department Manager: StereoD
- Grzegorz Jonkajtys visual effects
- Abhishek Joshi Senior Generalist: Scanline VFX
- Himanshu Joshi digital effects artist: The Embassy Vfx
- Nikolce Jovanovski compositor: PerceptionNYC
- Kimberly Julien Office Manager: Scanline VFX
- Mark Julien Compositor: Scanline VFX / compositor: Scanline VFX
- Soyeon Jung stereo compositor
- Corey Just stereoscopic depth artist
- Aleks Justesen depth artist
- Kareem K.H. digital compositor
- Pavel Kacerle lighting & rendering td: Trixter Film / lighting td
- Lauren Kaczor depth artist: Stereo D
- Joey Kadin system administrator
- Jessica Kain senior production services technician
- Keith Kamholz Creature/FX artist
- Barry Kane rendering supervisor / rendering supervisor: Trixter Film
- Ricky Kang Lighting Artist: Scanline VFX
- Sandro Kath compositing artist: Trixter Film
- Ryan Keely digital compositor
- Patrick Keenan Compositor: Scanline VFX
- Elaine Kelley stereo production coordinator
- Ian Kelly stereoscopic roto lead
- Jeremy Kelly-Bakker compositor
- Jennifer Kennedy visual effects artist
- Daniel Kepler technical coordinator: Luma Pictures
- Dulshan Keragala modeler & texture artist: luma pictures
- Jane Kernan stereoscopic depth artist: Stereo D
- Alex Khan digital compositor: Luma Pictures
- Julia Kietzmann digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Laura Killmaster creature technical director: ILM
- Michael Killoren associate production manager
- Dave Kim VFX Coordinator: Scanline VFX / visual effects coordinator
- Jeff Kim roto/paint supervisor
- Jiwoon Kim senior compositor: Scanline VFX
- Sunny Hj Kim Rotoscope Artist: Scanline VFX / digital artist
- Guido Kirsch compositing artist: Trixter Film
- Joel Kittle Modeling supervisor: Scanline VFX / Modelling supervisor: Scanline VFX
- Dag Kjetsa compositing artist: Trixter Film
- Cathleen Klein compositing artist: Trixter Film / paint artist: Trixter Film
- Dan Knight Compositor: Scanline VFX
- Joshua Knobel compositor
- Mike Knox integration architect
- Prasanna Kodpadi finaling supervisor (as Prasanna Kodapadi)
- Kristofer Kody stereoscopic paint artist
- Kevin Kohri Animator: Scanline VFX
- John Koltai digital artist
- Brandie Konopasek digital intermediate assistant producer
- Stéphan Kosinski visual effects supervisor: Logan (as Stephan Kosinski)
- Nicolas Koubi VFX artist: Scanline VFX / pipeline/rigging td
- Hemanth Reddy Kovvuri stereoscopic compositor
- Simone Kraus animation supervisor: Trixter Film
- David Krause vp of technology: Deluxe 3D
- Sascha Kremers animation td: Trixter Film
- Andreas Krieg lighting & rendering td: Trixter Film
- Andrea Krupp Compositor: Scanline VFX
- Alexey Kuchinsky compositing lead: ScanlineVFX
- Robert Kuczera senior animator: Trixter Film
- Satbir Singh Kukreja roto/paint artist: Scanline VFX
- Nitesh Kumar second lead rotoscopy: Stereo D
- Praveen Kumar digital artist
- Sebastian Küchmeister Generalist: Scanline VFX
- Joshua LaCross compositor
- François Lambert compositing supervisor: ILM
- Matthew Lane Compositor: Scanline VFX
- Jean Lapointe compositing supervisor: ILM
- Pedro Lara senior compositor
- Felix Laser Compositor: Scanline VFX
- Jeremy Lasky Partner/executive creative director
- Asier Lavina visual effects artist
- Kurt Lawson Compositor: Scanline VFX
- Julius Lechner FX Artist: Scanline VFX / digital effects artist: Scanline VFX
- Michael Lederhuber lighting & rendering td: Trixter Film
- James Ledwell visual effects coordinator
- Amber Lee production coordinator
- Daniel Lee Compositor: Scanline VFX / senior compositor
- Grant Lee lead stereo compositor: Stereo D
- Woohyuck Eric Lee Compositor: Scanline VFX
- Stephen Lefebvre visual effects artist
- Yu Lei compositor
- Marco Leone Compositor: Scanline VFX
- John LePore Creative Director: PerceptionNYC
- Nicolas Leu compositing artist: Trixter Film
- John M. Levin layout artist: ILM
- Dave Levine flame artist: Lola VFX
- Fred Lewis digital compositor: Whiskytree
- Seth Lickiss stereoscopic compositor
- Sung-Hun Lim Modeler: Scanline VFX
- Jacys Cheng-Yu Lin visual effects artist
- John Lindstein Lighting Artist: Scanline VFX / visual effects artist
- Liwen Liu digital compositor: BaseFX
- Meng Liu compositor
- Yulong Liu compositor
- Michael Liv compositor: in-house
- Joseph Lobato VFX Coordinator: Scanline VFX
- Alex Lombardi FX Artist: Scanline VFX
- Armando Lombardo compositing artist: Trixter Film
- Sean Looper senior software engineer: SPI
- Juan David Lopez Compositor: Scanline VFX
- Patrick Louie compositor
- Justin Louis visual effects
- Russell Lum visual effects production manager: Industrial Light & Magic
- Rob Lutz stereoscopic compositor
- Keith MacGowan digital compositor
- Michal Maciejewski Senior FX TD: Scanline VFX
- Tobias Mack rendering td / rendering td: Trixter Film
- Darren MacKay digital compositor
- Alexander Madsen depth artist: Stereo D
- Jessica Madsen digital artist: Luma Pictures
- Gokul Mahajan finaling supervisor
- Ravi Mahapatro Finaling Manager
- Pravin Mahtani stereoscopic compositor
- Carson Majors stereoscopic compositor
- Yael Majors stereoscopic artist
- Joe Mangione Lighting Artist: Scanline VFX
- Roy Vincent Mann lead stereoscopic compositor
- Dev Mannemela r&d engineer: ILM
- Kevin Mannens digital effects artist
- Charana Mapatuna stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D LLC
- Pavan Maradia Pipeline Developer: Stereo D
- Mark Marcin digital artist: ILM
- Patrik Marek digital artist: ILM
- Sophie Marfleet digital compositor
- Simon Marinof sequence lead
- Adam Marisett visual effects artist: The Embassy
- Oliver Markowski lighting & rendering td: Trixter Film
- Quentin Marmier lead digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic
- Lisa Marra visual effects production manager
- Tony Martin Stereoscopic depth artist
- Damon Martinez stereoscopic compositor
- Francisco Martinez lighting and compositing artist: Luma Pictures
- Geordie Martinez creature technical director
- Praveen Mathew Compositor: Scanline VFX / generalist / lighting technical director
- Dirk Mauche modeling artist: Trixter Film
- Michael C. May stereo producer
- Kindra McCall visual effects artist
- George McCarthy visual effects editor
- Russell McCoy stereo compositing supervisor
- Edward McEnaney Producer: Perception
- Brody McIlveen Matchmove Artist: Scanline VFX
- Chris McIlveen Matchmove Artist: Scanline VFX
- Steve McLafferty matchmove artist
- Sarah McLauchlan Digital Production Manager: Scanline VFX / production manager
- Scott Mease visual effects artist
- Frederic Medioni layout artist: ILM
- Christopher Medley-Pole assistant technical director: ILM
- Natalie Meffert digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Joel Román Mendías executive producer: Scanline VFX (as Joel Mendias)
- Mario Mercado Systems Adinistrator: Scanline VFX
- Joseph Metten digital artist: ILM
- Michel Mielke Executive Producer: Scanline VFX
- Karolis Mikalauskas depth artist
- Michael Milano stereoscopic compositor
- David Miller III senior stereoscopic compositor
- Ariana Miller stereoscopic compositor
- John Miller Head of production: Perception
- Michael Miller Senior Modeler: Scanline VFX / lead modeler: Scanline VFX
- Scott Miller Studio Manager: Scanline VFX
- Brad Minnich visual effects editor
- Jonathan Mitchell Senior Fx Technical Director: Scanline VFX / visual effects artist
- Justin Mitchell CG Supervisor: Scanline VFX
- Brian Moffet production engineer
- Shawn Monaghan digital compositor: ILM
- Chris F. Moore visual effects
- Sara Moore VFX Coordinator: Scanline VFX
- Eroc Moralls Senior VFX Lead Artist
- Raul Moreno post vis lead: Proof Inc.
- Jean-Francois Morissette layout artist: ILM
- Betsy Mueller digital artist: ILM
- Timothy Mueller generalist: ILM
- Chris Mulcaster Generalist: Scanline VFX
- Tim Mulvihill VFX Editor: Scanline VFX
- Masakazu Murakami Flowline Artist: Scanline VFX
- Carson Murdy stereoscopic artist
- Devan Mussato Rigger: Scanline VFX
- Scott Musselman stereoscopic depth artist
- Stephanie Muyco visual effects coordinator
- Kristine Nadal visual effects accountant
- Naren Naidoo stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D
- Todd Napier stereoscopic supervisor
- Shoban Narayanan Compositior: Scanline VFX / compositor (as Shobanbabu)
- Avadhut Nerurkar render wrangler/render support
- Marla Neto business relations associate: Luma Pictures
- Pete C. Newbauer visual effects artist
- Thomas Newbury model & texture artist: luma pictures
- Ross Newton visual effects artist
- Gregory Ng lighting & compositing artist: Luma Pictures
- Yoon See Ng digital compositor: ILM
- Jason P. Nguyen compositor
- Viet Nguyen Senior Systems Engineer: Scanline VFX
- Jesse Nicodemus visual effects artist: Luma Pictures
- Catalin Niculescu rigging supervisor / rigging td: Trixter Film
- Claire Niebergall Animator: Scanline VFX
- Prin Nimmannitya digital artist: Luma Pictures
- Thomas Nittmann visual effects producer: Lola Visual Effects
- Kevin Njoo postvis artist: Proof, Inc.
- Tony Noel Stereoscopic Artist
- Jordan Nounnan previs artist: Proof, Inc.
- Brian Nugent digital compositor
- Chris O'Connell stereoscopic depth artist
- Martin Ofori compositing supervisor
- Kieran Ogden-Brunell fx artist: Luma Pictures
- Simon Ohler CG supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Robert Olsson visual effects artist
- Angel Orlando senior production services technician
- Raphael Oseguera lead roto artist
- Hector Padilla visual effects production assistant
- Scott Paquin senior animator
- Aaron Parry Stereo Executive Producer: Stereo D
- Dana Passarella stereoscopic compositor
- Nikita Patel creature technical director
- Demetrios Patsiaris stereoscopic roto artist
- Allison Paul visual effects associate producer: Lola Visual Effects
- Andrew Paulus visual effects artist: Perception
- Goran Pavles VFX Artist: Scanline VFX
- Chris Paxson motion control technician
- Carol Payne technical support
- Daniel Pearson cg supervisor
- Chris Pember digital artist: Scanline VFX
- Lyndsey Pendley stereoscopic paint artist
- Michael Perdew digital production manager: Luma Pictures
- Alex Perlstrom Systems Administrator: Scanline VFX
- Katrissa 'Kat' Peterson visual effects coordinator
- Eric Petey Animation Supervisor: Scanline VFX / visual effects
- Roland Pfisterer compositing artist: Trixter Film
- Long-Hai Pham previs artist: Proof Inc
- Bailey Rae Phillips stereo tracking department coordinator
- David Jeffrey Phillips sr. compositor
- Phets Phonasa sr depth artist
- Brittany Piacente stereoscopic artist
- Diego Piccinato Compositor: Scanline VFX / digital compositor: ILM
- Tricia Pifer visual effects senior producer
- James Pina compositor: Whiskytree
- Robert Pinnow visual effects producer: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Danielle Plantec Additional VFX Supervisor: Scanline VFX
- Jerome Platteaux digital artist
- Jonathan Podwil digital compositor
- Darren Poe digital artist
- Christian Pokorny Animatoin Supervisor: Scanline VFX
- Melvin Polayah lead layout artist: Scanline VFX
- Eric Ponton compositor: The Embassy
- Jason Porter digital compositor
- Justin Porter lead digital coordinator: Luma Pictures
- Michael Porterfield Compositor: Scanline VFX
- Hannes Poser Lighting Artist: Scanline VFX / visual effects artist
- Lucas Pozzey lighting & compositing artist: Luma Pictures
- Pavel Pranevsky CG supervisor: Luma Pictures
- David Pritchard previs artist
- Derek N. Prusak stereoscopic editorial supervisor
- Franzisca Puppe visual effects producer: Trixter Film
- Manuel Pérez Sanz fx artist: Trixter Film
- Melissa Quintas stereoscopic compositor
- Ricardo Quintero Compositor: Scanline VFX / compositor
- Heribert Raab digital artist: ILM
- Vinoth Ramalingam matchmove artist
- Karthik Ramasamy digital compositor: Base FX
- Ryan Ramsey stereo compositor: Legend 3D
- Robert Reategui stereo compositor
- Vijay Bharath Reddy digital compositor
- Jason Reese it help desk manager: Legend 3D
- Matthias Reiche animator: Trixter Film
- Mick Reid stereoscopic compositor
- Ralph Reinle Compositor: Scanline VFX / compositor: Scanline VFX
- Ari Reisner lead compositor: Perception NYC
- Shinichi Rembutsu visual effects artist: Scanline VFX
- Gerard Retulla visual effects artist
- Maryam Riahi stereo compositor
- Daniel Riddle modeler & texture artist: luma pictures
- Jessica Riewe digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic (as Jessica Chance Riewe)
- Rebecca Rinn digital production manager: SPI
- Saysana Rintharamy VFX Artist: Scanline VFX
- Agustin Rios visual effects artist
- Loren Robinson visual effects artist
- Bernardo Rodriguez VFX Editor: Scanline VFX
- Juan Rodriguez visual effects artist
- Marta Rodriguez visual effects coordinator: Trixter Film
- Nathaniel Rodriguez stereo compositor
- Katherine Rodtsbrooks depth artist: Stereo D
- Zachary J. Rose technical support staff: Stereo D
- Benjamin Ross Matte Painter: Scanline VFX
- Luca Gabriele Rossetti visual effects (as Mythic Digital)
- Ryan Rubi creature technical director: ILM
- Nathan Rusch pipeline technical director: Luma Pictures
- Barry Safley digital compositor: Industrial Light and Magic
- Shawn Sahara roto & paint artist: Luma Pictures
- David Salamon CG artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Juan Salazar Compositor: Scanline VFX
- Kenneth Sales compositor
- Dylan Sanchez stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D
- Mike Sanders digital supervisor
- Jacob Santamaria fx artist: Luma Pictures
- Tiago Santos digital artist: ILM
- Kosta Saric visual effects editor
- Mihai Satmarean it manager: Trixter Film
- Benjamin Scabell compositing artist: Trixter Film
- Marlies Schacherl vfx coordinator: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Dan Schick digital compositor: ILM
- Franz Schiller Compositor: Scanline VFX
- Daniel Schmid digital artist
- Jakob Schmidt creature technical director
- Thorsten Scholz digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Ron Schrems Modeler: Scanline VFX
- Daniel Schrepf stereoscopic roto supervisor
- Rayk Schroeder digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Brian Schultz stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D
- David Schulz CG artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Evelyn Schunn paint artist: Trixter Film
- Marc Schönbeck roto/paint artist: Luma Pictures
- Steven J. Scott supervising digital colorist
- Brendan Seals lighter & compositor: Luma Pictures
- Jérémie Sebban systems administrator: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- László Sebõ Pipeline Supervisor: Scanline VFX
- Vit Sedlacek compositing artist: Trixter Film
- Rene Segura senior matchmover: ILM
- Pedro Seixas bg prep artist
- Jaeil Seo Matte Painter: Scanline VFX
- David Serrano stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D
- Sheldon Serrao effects & lighting technical director: ILM
- Den Serras senior technical artist: Stereo D
- Sung Seu Generalist: Scanline VFX
- Shareef Shanawany effects technical director
- Stanislav Shapetskiy senior finaling artist
- Brittney Sherman stereo production coordinator
- Payam Shohadai executive visual effects supervisor: Luma Pictures
- Randal Shore executive staff: ILM
- Priya Short compositing artist: Trixter Film
- Adnan Siddique stereoscopic roto lead
- Joey Sila lighting and compositing artist : Luma Pictures
- Marcela A. Silva Compositor: Scanline VFX
- Jared Simeth compositing supervisor: Luma Pictures
- Stacey Simmons production technology manager: Stereo D
- Ian Sinclair Production Assistant: Scanline VFX
- Thanapoom Siripopungul character technical director supervisor: Luma Pictures
- Miro Skandera previs artist: Proof
- Sally Slade Pipeline TD: Scanline VFX
- Andrew Smith lead visual effects editor: Scanline VFX
- Courteney Smith Production Assistant: Scanline VFX
- Morgan Smith associate production manager: ILM
- Jordan Sola stereoscopic compositor
- Michael Solorzano previsualization artist: Proof Inc.
- Cameron Sonerson layout artist: Scanline VFX
- Cameron Sorgi roto/paint artist: Luma Pictures
- Bernardo Andrea Spadafora lighting and compositing artist: Luma Pictures
- Lisa Spence VFX Producer: Scanline VFX
- Stefan Spendier head of business affairs: Trixter Film
- Doug Spilatro visual effects artist
- Clara Stammermann hr manager: Trixter Film
- Andrea R. Stephens (department manager: Deluxe 3D)
- Joe Woodward Stevenson on-set visual effects photographer
- John Stewart compositing supervisor: in-house
- Ken Stewart digital compositor
- Michael Stewart digital compositor: ILM
- Nando Stille CG artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Julia Strack digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Jim Su Rigging Supervisor: Scanline VFX / rigging td Scanline VFX
- Jenna Sunde stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D
- Richard Sur Generalist: Scanline VFX
- Josh Swanson compositor
- James Sweeney Matchmove Artist: Scanline VFX
- Delan Tai technical support
- Sean Talarico Rotopaint Artist: Scanline VFX
- Paolo Tamburrino visual effects coordinator: Trixter Film
- Bee Jin Tan Compositor: Scanline VFX
- Neil Russell Tan roto/paint artist: Scanline VFX
- Kaz Tanaka color scientist
- Kian Tavasoli digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Brandon Taylor stereo compositor
- Larry Taylor lidar technician: Gentle Giant Studios
- Christian Te Kock texturing artist: Trixter Film
- Emre Tekinalp rigging td: Trixter Film
- Biljana Temelkova paint artist
- Sebastian Thiel head of technology: Trixter Film
- Shivas Thilak Anthikkat digital artist: ILM
- Jason Thomas stereo compositor
- Jonathan W. Thompson depth artist
- Eric Timm stereoscopic compositor
- Patrick Timmermann production manager: Trixter Film
- Heiko Tippelt digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- P.J. Tobyansen stereo coordinator
- Cara Tompkins Rotopaint Artist: Scanline VFX
- Valentin Toncu lighting & rendering td: Trixter Film / modeling artist: Trixter Film / texture artist: Trixter Film
- Viviana Torrellas matchmove artist: Luma Pictures
- Derek Tracy stereo compositor
- Khuong Tran stereo compositor: Stereo D
- Peter G. Travers visual effects supervisor
- Chris Treichel stereo production supervisor: Stereo D
- Stefano Trivelli compositing supervisor: Scanline VFX
- Stephan Trojansky Additional VFX Supervisor: Scanline VFX
- Alex Tropiec Jr. digital compositor
- Bryan Trowbridge research & development: Industrial Light & Magic
- Greg Tsadilas Lighting Supervisor: Scanline VFX / lighting supervisor: Scanline VFX
- Tzung-Da Tsai CG programmer
- Greg Tse matchmover: Whiskytree
- Melissa Tseng sequence lead: ILM
- Ervin Tuazon stereoscopic artist: Stereo D
- Sean Udin VFX coordinator: Perception
- Jen Underdahl visual effects producer
- Ron Underdahl data wrangler
- Lee Uren lead digital artist: ILM
- Reuben Uy production engineer
- Devin Uzan digital compositor
- Michael Van Eps digital roto/paint artist
- Jeremy Vanneman depth artist
- George Varettas animator: Luma Pictures
- Todd Vaziri digital artist (ILM)
- Carl Vazquez stereoscopic depth artist: Stereo D
- Jared James Vest digital artist
- Juvenal Vique paint artist: Stereo D
- James William Visconti III computer playback engineer
- Ute Vollmann compositing artist: Trixter Film
- Gunnar von Voss VFX Editor: Scanline VFX
- Eric Wahlstrom on-set visual effects coordinator: ILM
- Tearlach Wales production assistant
- Will Wallace VFX Artist: Scanline VFX
- Ed Walters Rotoscope Artist: Scanline VFX / roto/paint artist: Scanline VFX
- Waikit Wan creature technical director: ILM
- Pablo Wang stereo compositor (3D version)
- Ruochen Wang digital compositor
- Bastian Wartenberg visual effects artist: Scanline VFX
- Natsuko Watanabe finaling compositor: Stereo D LLC - uncredited
- James Waterson digital compositor: Luma Pictures
- Logan B. Watkins Rotopaint Artist: Scanline VFX
- Martin Toby Watson senior matchmove artist: Scanline VFX
- Jonathan Weber digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Kenneth Weide lighting & rendering td: Trixter Film
- Derek Weil digital coordinator: Luma Pictures
- José Manuel Weil CG Supervisor: Scanline VFX
- Wesley Welcomer stereoscopic artist
- Jeff Wells compositor: Scanline VFX / digital compositor: Scanline VFX
- Daniel Wennerholm Rotoscope Artist: Scanline VFX
- Sebastian Wernicke matchmove artist: Trixter Film
- Adina Wernstedt compositing artist: Trixter Film
- Kelly Wescott depth lead: Stereo D
- Ryan Weston digital artist
- Melissa Whitcomb compositor/lighter: Luma Pictures
- Andreas Wieland visual effects coordinator: Trixter Film
- Andreas Wiget matte painter: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Adrian Williams research and development
- C. Jerome Williams senior compositor: SPI
- Edson Williams visual effects supervisor: Lola Visual Effects
- Jason Wilson senior visual effets artist
- Jenny Wolfe-Binder visual effects associate producer
- Eddy Wolfson stereo compositor
- Lonni Wong digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Stephanie Woo stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D
- Josh Wood stereo compositor
- Bjoern Wortmann Compositor: Scanline VFX
- Doug Wright Compositor: Scanline VFX
- Gary Wu creature technical director: ILM
- Tiffany Wu visual effects producer
- Dane Wylie stereoscopic depth artist
- Tuba Yalcin Compositor: Scanline VFX / effects technical director: Scanline VFX
- Gus Yamin senior digital artist
- Marvin Yanez stereoscopic roto lead
- Niki Yoblonski Rotoscope Artist: Scanline VFX
- Scott Younkin cg supervisor: ILM
- Michelle Yu digital compositor: ILM
- Sonia Yu lighting & compositing artist: Luma Pictures
- Arthur Zajac visual effects cinematographer: lola vfx
- David Zaretti digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Alon Zaslavsky Rigger: Scanline VFX
- Zachariah Zaubi Compositor: Scanline VFX
- Andy Zazzera cg supervisor: sarofsky
- David Zbriger technical manager of global production: ILM
- Khaled Zeidan Compositor: Scanline VFX / digital compositor
- Robert Zeltsch effects artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- XueChu Zhang compositor
- Dominik Zimmerle compositing sequence lead: Trixter Film / lead compositing artist: Trixter Film
- Andrew Zink lead lighter/compositor: Luma Pictures
- Miriam Alvarez 3d depth artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
- Sean Amlaner senior compositor: Lumeni Productions (uncredited)
- Jessica Bascom stereoscopic compositor (uncredited)
- Alvaro Bataller lead stereo compositor: Gener8 (uncredited)
- Anthony Chiarantano production assistant (uncredited)
- Tim Chou lead stereo artist: Gener8 (uncredited)
- Tim Christensen stereoscopic compositor (uncredited)
- Michael Colburn element qc compositor (uncredited)
- Shane Cook digital compositor (uncredited)
- Tony Diep visual effects artist (uncredited)
- Matt DiNardo compositor: Perception NYC (uncredited)
- Anthony Dunifer stereo compositing supervisor: Legend 3D (uncredited)
- Marlon Engel stereo compositing supervisor: Gener8 (uncredited)
- Larkin Flynn compositor (uncredited)
- Stephane Grabli research and development: ILM (uncredited)
- Johannus Johansen stereo compositor: Gener8 (uncredited)
- Mike Jutan research & development: Industrial Light & Magic (uncredited)
- Zachary Kinney digital artist (uncredited)
- David Lenihan research & development: ILM (uncredited)
- Hao Li research & development (uncredited)
- Michael Ligammare tracking artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
- Tom Mangat stereo compositor (uncredited)
- Matthew McDonald digital artist (uncredited)
- Scott Morrissey software production manager (uncredited)
- Travis Murray senior stereoscopic compositor (uncredited)
- Andrea Lackey Pace executive director of production services and resources (uncredited)
- Brady Parell digital artist (uncredited)
- Andrew Paxson stereo compositor: Gener8 (uncredited)
- Caprice Paxton stereo production assistant: Legend 3D (uncredited)
- Tananuch Phosri roto artist: Gener8 (uncredited)
- Jovanka Placeres stereoscopic compositor (uncredited)
- Michael Pugh strereoscopic artist (uncredited)
- Grant Robertson digital compositor (uncredited)
- Rachel Rose research & development (uncredited)
- David Settlow i/o technician: Legend 3D (uncredited)
- Seye Tesfazgy stereoscopic depth artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
- Daniel Tiesling development specialist (uncredited)
- Brian Jason Tran visual effects (uncredited)
- Pat Tubach 2nd unit plate supervisor: ILM (uncredited)
- Yuri Vasilyev lead stereoscopic compositor: Gener8 (uncredited)
- Matthew R. Anderson stunts
- Kevin Arnold stunt performer
- Jennifer Badger stunt driver / stunt performer
- Donny Bailey stunts
- Gregory J. Barnett stunts
- Jeffrey G. Barnett stunts
- Michael H. Barnett stunts
- Mustafa Beyter utility stunts
- Freddy Bouciegues stunts
- Solomon Brende stunts
- Chris Brewster stunt double: Chris Evans
- Bob Brown stunt performer
- Troy Brown stunts
- Joe Bucaro III stunt driver
- Chris Carnel fight coordinator
- Nick Clapuci stunt double
- George Crayton stunts
- Clay Cullen stunt double
- Max Daniels stunt performer
- Gui DaSilva-Greene stunts
- Steve M. Davison stunt performer
- Steve DeCastro stunt performer
- Holland Diaz stunts
- Mark Dobson stunts
- Shauna Duggins stunt double: Hayley Atwell
- Eyad Elbitar stunt performer
- Tom Elliott stunts
- Annie Ellis stunts
- Cheyenne Ellis stunts
- Richard Epper stunt performer
- Jon H. Epstein stunt performer
- Debbie Evans stunt driver
- Jimena Ferrante stunts
- Richard Fike stunt performer
- Jeremy Fitzgerald stunts
- George T. Fleming utility stunts
- Louie Franco stunt performer
- Bryan Friday stunt actor
- Andy Gill stunt coordinator: second unit
- Austin Gill stunts
- Mark Ginther utility stunts
- David M. Graves stunts
- Jason Gray stunt actor
- Jenn Grundstad stunt department assistant
- Daniel Hargrave stunt double: Chris Evans (additional photography)
- Sam Hargrave stunt double: Chris Evans
- Riley Harper stunt double / stunts
- Thomas Robinson Harper stunt coordinator
- Freddie Hice stunts
- David Hutchison stunt performer
- Kevin L. Jackson stunt rigger
- Allen Jo stunts
- Amy Johnston stunt double: Scarlett Johansson
- Shawn Kautz stunts
- Steve Kelso stunt dbl/driver
- Jess King stunts
- Henry Kingi Jr. stunt driver / stunt performer
- Alex Kingi stunts
- Dorian Kingi stunts
- Kenji Knakamura stunts
- Mandy Kowalski stunt double: reshoots
- Mark Kubr stunt performer
- Efka Kvaraciejus utility stunts
- Theo Kypri stunts
- Shawn Lane stunt performer
- Malosi Leonard stunts
- Matt Leonard stunts
- Brian Machleit utility stunts
- Samantha MacIvor stunt double: Branka Kadic
- Mike Massa stunt performer
- Cassandra McCormick stunt double
- Anthony Molinari stunt performer
- Heidi Moneymaker stunt double: Scarlett Johansson
- Rene Mousseux stunt performer
- Michael Mulgrew stunt performer (as Mike Mulgrew)
- Kimberly Shannon Murphy stunt double: Emily VanCamp
- Robert Nagle stunt driver
- Casey O'Neill stunt co-coordinator
- Allan Padelford stunt driver
- Chris Palermo stunts
- Jim Palmer stunts
- Eddie Perez stunt double: Jasper Sitwell
- Rex Reddick stunt performer
- Simon Rhee stunts
- Larry Rippenkroeger stunts
- Jimmy N. Roberts stunt driver
- Shawn Robinson stunts
- Brandon Saario stunts
- Anthony G. Schmidt stunts
- Emily Anila Shah stunts
- Philip J Silvera stunt performer
- Monty L. Simons stunts
- Tim Sitarz stunt player
- Justin Sundquist stunt double: Sebastian Stan
- Vladimir Tevlovski stunt performer
- Cody Thornbury stunts
- Aaron Toney stunt double: Anthony Mackie
- Coleen M. Tracy stunts
- Steve Upton utility stunts
- Mark Aaron Wagner stunt performer
- Jordan Warrack stunt performer
- Todd Warren stunts
- Travis Wong stunts
- Scott Workman stunts
- Nico Woulard utility stunts
- Bill Young precision driving team coordinator
- James Young fight choreographer / stunt double: Sebastian Stan
- Michael Ambrose gaffer: second unit
- Adam Austin libra head operator
- Dana Baker best boy grip
- Nico Bally foxy crane tech (vfx unit)
- Scott Barnes lighting console programmer
- Jose F. Barrios rigging grip
- Thomas A. Barrios b camera / camera assistant
- Travis Belgard second unit grip
- Erik Bernstein rigging electrician
- John Betancourt edge arm operator
- Brian Bishop grip
- Bob Bradshaw grip
- Luke Brigham camera pa
- Joey Bruce rigging electrician: Washington, DC
- Shane Buttle rigging electric
- Jake Capistron eclipse technician
- Hal Carlton-Ford electrician
- Chris Cavanaugh digital imaging technician: second unit
- Tom Cherry first assistant camera: D camera: Ohio
- Peter Chrimes key grip: second unit
- Willis Chung data management supervisor: additional photography
- Travis Cleary assistant camera / electrician: second unit
- Tim Collins dolly grip operator: second unit: second unit
- Andrew Crankshaw second assistant camera
- Kiely Cronin first assistant camera
- Steven Cueva first assistant camera: "a" camera, Los Angeles
- Thomas M. Dangcil lighting technician
- James 'Spud' Danicic edge system technician
- Louie DeMarco first assistant camera: second unit
- Jim 'Tomcat' Downing grip: 2nd unit
- Eric Dvorsky aerial camera technician
- David A. Dwyer grip
- Jeremy Emerman epk
- Ian Feiner assistant camera
- Melissa Fisher film loader: second unit
- Sean Flaherty rigging grip
- John P. Fleenor electrician
- Matt Fortlage assistant camera (second unit) / second assistant camera (second unit)
- Clayton Fowler grip: second unit
- Ian Fox camera operator
- Jesse Fresco electrician
- Chris Funk rigging electrician
- John Garrett camera assistant: second unit
- Neil Goldstein grip: second unit
- Daniel Alexis Gonzalez set lighting technician: second unit
- Tony Graham rigging electric
- Sheila Greene rigging electrician
- Jeremy Griffiths rigging grip
- Jacques Haitkin camera operator: Second Unit
- Brandon Harris grip
- Rick Harris key rigging grip
- Kent Harvey camera operator
- Matt Hayes electrician: second unit
- Joseph B. Hernandez grip
- Zach Hilton data management supervisor: second unit
- Patrick Hoeschen electrician / lighting technician
- Jake Hossfeld lighting technician
- Robert Ikeda grip
- Steve Irwin video playback engineer
- Milan Janicin key 2nd assistant camera: 2nd unit
- David Jarred second unit grip
- Jason Jouver grip
- Alexandra Kanal Matheson digital loader
- Bavand Karim grip / lighting technician
- Lawrence Karman camera operator
- Jim La Verde grip
- Damon Liebowitz fixtures technician
- Dennis J. Lootens rigging gaffer
- Michael Lyon fixtures technician
- Lee Majors electrician
- Damon Marcellino lighting technician
- Raul J. Marin second unit grip
- Frankie Martinez lighting technician: additonal photography
- Richard Masino "a" camera first assistant: second unit
- Taylor Matheson first assistant camera: "a" camera
- Kevin Matz dimmer board operator: Ohio
- John McGonegle electrician
- Maurice K. McGuire camera operator
- Charlie McIntyre rigging electrian
- Igor Meglic director of photography: second unit
- Chris Milani best boy electric
- Greg Mitchell additional video assist
- Colleen Mleziva second assistant camera
- Autumn Moran camera production assistant
- Jon D. Morrison rigging electric
- Charlie Murphy digital utility (second unit)
- Jeff Murrell chief lighting technician
- Bob Myers grip: second unit / super technocrane operator
- Dawn Nakamura assistant camera
- Francine Natale balloon technician
- Ryan Nguyen digital imaging technician
- David B. Nowell aerial director of photography
- Jesse Olivares key video assist engineer
- Brian S. Osmond camera operator
- Nick Ostrovsky lighting technician
- Ryan Pacheco rigging grip
- Onofrio Nino Pansini camera operator
- Jerry Patton first assistant camera
- Haydn Pazanti second assistant camera: "a" camera, Los Angeles
- Earl Perque grip (los angeles)
- Scott Perryman assistant chief lighting technician: Washington DC
- David Pipik grip
- Clifton Radford rigging electrician
- Brennan Reilly rigging grip
- Timothy P. Reilly rigging electrician
- Sean Roberts fixture L.E.D. tech
- Pete Romano underwater director of photography
- Zade Rosenthal still photographer
- Andrew Rowlands camera operator
- Mark Santoni first assistant camera
- Matt Schafer additional rigging electric
- Cory Schulthies data management supervisor: Second Unit / second unit: data manager
- David Scott fixtures best boy
- Liam Sinnott second assistant camera
- Cricket Sloat assistant chief lighting technician: rigging crew / rigging electrician
- Kyle Spicer data management supervisor
- Michael Strong canvas room grip
- Brent Studler electrician
- Joshua D. Thatcher lighting console programmer
- Jon Thurner rigging grip
- Henry Tirl Steadicam operator: second unit / camera operator: second unit
- Les T. Tomita key grip
- Michael Anthony Travers canvas room grip
- John E. Tremba grip
- Jason Tubbs edge arm operator
- John Turk electrician
- Wade Tyree lighting technician
- John Vinson rigging
- Mike Visencio set lighting fixtures foreman
- Roger Wall assistant camera
- Ryan Washlaski rigging grip
- Chloe Weaver second assistant camera/loader: additional photography
- Doug Weinmann electrician
- Adam N. White camera operator
- James D. Wickman dolly grip (second unit)
- Brook Willard digital imaging technician: second unit
- Michael Wooten second assistant camera
- Satoshi Yamazaki grip (los angeles)
- Don Yockey rigging grip: cleveland
- Nick Zinobile company grip: cleveland
- John Zivelonghi set lighting technician: second unit
- Jozo Zovko digital imaging technician: Los Angeles
- Jim Zunt grip (second unit)
- Jajaira Corria 1st unit digital utility (uncredited)
- Michael J. Schwartz rigging electrician (uncredited)
- Dempsey Tillman hd video assist (uncredited)
|
215 |
The First Avenger: Civil War |
Anthony Russo, Joe Russo |
Christopher Markus, Stephen McFeely, Joe Simon, Jack Kirby |
Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren |
2016 |
Walt Disney |
Filme |
The First Avenger: Civil War Anthony Russo, Joe Russo
Kinostart: 2016
Studio: Walt Disney
Genre: Filme
Länge: 148
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren
Drehbuch: Christopher Markus, Stephen McFeely, Joe Simon, Jack Kirby
Hinzugefügt am: 07.10.2016
Sprachen: ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Deutsch
Ton: Dolby Atmos
Bildformat: Widescreen
Zusammenfassung: THE FIRST AVENGER-CIVIL FSK:12
- Chris Evans Steve Rogers / Captain America
- Robert Downey Jr. Tony Stark / Iron Man
- Chadwick Boseman T'Challa / Black Panther
- Scarlett Johansson Natasha Romanoff / Black Widow
- Daniel Brühl Zemo
- Sebastian Stan Bucky Barnes / Winter Soldier
- Anthony Mackie Sam Wilson / Falcon
- Don Cheadle Lieutenant James Rhodes / War Machine
- Jeremy Renner Clint Barton / Hawkeye
- Paul Bettany Vision
- Elizabeth Olsen Wanda Maximoff / Scarlet Witch
- Paul Rudd Scott Lang / Ant-Man
- Emily VanCamp Sharon Carter
- Tom Holland Peter Parker / Spider-Man
- Frank Grillo Brock Rumlow / Crossbones
- William Hurt Secretary of State Thaddeus Ross
- Martin Freeman Everett K. Ross
- Marisa Tomei May Parker
- John Kani King T'Chaka
- John Slattery Howard Stark
- Hope Davis Maria Stark
- Alfre Woodard Miriam
- Michael A. Cook MRI Tech
- Laughton Parchment Vicar
- Jackson Spidell Josef / Super Soldier #1
- Yi Long Super Soldier #2
- Heidi Moneymaker Super Soldier #3
- Aaron Toney Super Soldier #4
- Cale Schultz Super Soldier #5
- Ann Russo Zemo's Wife (voice)
- Gene Farber Karpov
- Florence Kasumba Security Chief
- Cornell John Attaché (as Cornell S. John)
- Sven Hönig Man at Kiosk
- Josh Peck GSG9 Task Force Gunner (as Joshua Peck)
- Brent McGee GSG9 Task Force Pilot
- Be Satrazemis German Innkeeper
- Blair Jasin Raft Guard
- Oliver Bigalke Barge Man #1 (as Oli Bigalke)
- Rafael Banasik Barge Man #2
- David De Vries Custodian
- John Curran Funeral Director
- Katie Amess Woman in Lobby #1
- Austin Sanders Woman in Lobby #2
- Brett Gentile Delivery Truck Driver
- Matthew Anderson Choir
- Andrew Botchwey Choir
- Chase Bradfield Choir
- Ernest Charles Choir
- Hendricks Coates Choir
- Ethan Conde Choir
- Shen Dynes Choir
- Nathaniel Ellis Choir
- Jariah Ferguson Choir
- Evan French Choir
- Justin Freeman Choir
- Ralphael Grand'Pierre Choir
- Julian Grimes Choir
- Aaron Hayes Choir
- Austin Hooper Choir
- A. Jones Choir
- Myles Joseph Choir
- Stephen Lewis Choir
- Jacob Ludwick Choir
- Dmahrei McRae Choir
- Ashwin Mudaliar Choir
- Eli Ollinger Choir
- Parker Pape Choir
- Daniel Parada Choir
- Jonah Ruffin Choir
- Darryl Sampson Choir
- Cameron Sardone Choir
- Stanley Sellers Choir
- Miles Selles Choir
- Jacob Sung Choir
- Caden Wilkinson Choir
- Kim Scar Chinese Newscaster
- Jessica Walther-Gabory German Newscaster #1
- Beniamino Brogi German Newscaster #2
- Silvina Buchbauer News Reporter
- Henry Amadi Busboy (Lagos)
- Ugochukwu Ani Waiter (Lagos)
- Michael Anthony Rogers Secretary Ross's Aide
- Damion Poitier Hero Merc #1
- Umar Khan Hero Merc #2 (as Umar Khan Baber)
- Stan Lee FedEx Driver
- David Brown Hero Merc #3
- Guy Fernandez Hero Merc #4
- Jim Rash M.I.T. Liaison
- Sophia Russo Teenage Girl
- Joe Russo Dr. Broussard (as Gozie Agbo)
- Amelia Morck UN Staffer Gibson
- Kerry Condon Friday (voice)
- Julianna Guill Stark's Assistant
- Surely Alvelo Nurse
- Brian Schaeffer Cultural Attaché
- Kevin LaRosa Jr. Helicopter Pilot
- Al Cerullo Helicopter Pilot
- Frédéric North Helicopter Pilot
- Chris Adams MRI Tech (uncredited)
- Chris Jai Alex IFID (uncredited)
- Lindsay Small Barrios Task Force Agent (uncredited)
- Tory L. Beckham Precision Driver (uncredited)
- Jessica Bell Funeral Mourner (uncredited)
- Carsten Berger U.N. Delegate (uncredited)
- Jae Bireley MIT Student (uncredited)
- Tanner Michael Bradberry Zemo's Son (uncredited)
- Àaron Brewster Russian Hydra Guard / Agent (uncredited)
- Bricine Brown Nigerian Peddler (uncredited)
- Tyler Carden MIT Grad Student (uncredited)
- Gregory Lee Cason Councilman (uncredited)
- Teo Ciltia United Nation Delegate (uncredited)
- Chuck Clark Delegate (uncredited)
- Robert Clotworthy Newscaster (voice) (uncredited)
- Jameson Jamey Copeland Pub Patron (uncredited)
- Nicholas Cordts Doorman (uncredited)
- Marisol Correa U.N. Official Press (uncredited)
- Missy Crowder-Compton Diplomat (uncredited)
- Jackie Dallas Funeral Mourner (uncredited)
- Justin East Nigerian Tourist (uncredited)
- Dirk Ellis GSG-9 Soldier (uncredited)
- Mark Falvo Reporter (uncredited)
- Candiss Nicole Gandy MIT Grad Student (uncredited)
- Brent Moorer Gaskins UN Delegate / College Alumni (uncredited)
- Martavious Gayles MIT Grad Student (uncredited)
- Devan Gerlach MIT Graduate Student (uncredited)
- Tahseen Ghauri Upscale Funeral Goer (uncredited)
- Jeff Glover MIT Alumni (uncredited)
- Alonso Grandío Graduate Student (uncredited)
- Austin Handle British Military (uncredited)
- Beverly Hanley UN Delegate (uncredited)
- Cody Mark Hanna Graduate Student (uncredited)
- De'Adrian Harmon Affluent International Traveler (uncredited)
- Anthony B. Harris A Royal Guard (uncredited)
- Rory Healy UN Delegate (uncredited)
- Kimberly Hester Huffstetler MIT Graduate Student (uncredited)
- Ifeyinwa Cafe Patron (voice) (uncredited)
- Lainey Kloes Agent (uncredited)
- Steve Knoll GSG-9 Soldier (uncredited)
- Sanya Kongdara Upscale Man (uncredited)
- Inder Kumar Jakarta Bidder / Businessman (uncredited)
- Dominic M. Lee Nigerian Pedestrian (uncredited)
- Adrian Lockett Mercenary (uncredited)
- Stephanie Long Reporter (uncredited)
- Rogelio Lorenzo African Merchant (uncredited)
- Phil Mallon Tactical Force (uncredited)
- Aaron Manning Upscale Funeral Goer (uncredited)
- Dorry Marie Nigerian Cafe Guest / Pedestrian (uncredited)
- Alberto Tito Matos Jr. Upscale Man (uncredited)
- Taylor McPherson German Tech Agent (uncredited)
- Michael Mercaldi Agent (uncredited)
- Duane Moseley Tech (uncredited)
- Rob Muller Reporter (uncredited)
- Lon Nease Funeral Mourner (uncredited)
- William Ngo Bidder #2 (uncredited)
- Dennis Oestreich GSG9 Policeman (uncredited)
- Rajeev Pahuja MIT Professor (uncredited)
- Anna Phillips Ivy League Student (uncredited)
- Carl A. Pitts Auction Bidder (uncredited)
- Lare Roberts Funeral Dignitary (uncredited)
- Anthony J Sacco Upscale Funeral Goer (uncredited)
- Ray Sahetapy Auctioneer (uncredited)
- Austin Saunders Woman in Lobby #2 (uncredited)
- Patti Schellhaas MIT Parent (uncredited)
- Daniel Patrick Shook German Agent (uncredited)
- Jason Shwartz Mourner (uncredited)
- Mike Sibley Brigadier General UK Army (uncredited)
- Jay Silla MIT Student (uncredited)
- Manesh k Singh U.N. Delegate Representing India (uncredited)
- Jamie Soricelli MIT Grad Student (uncredited)
- Jason Speer Swiss Ambassador (uncredited)
- Doug Stroup MIT Alumni (uncredited)
- Chris Theisinger Vienna Fireman (uncredited)
- Travis Thompson United Nations Aide (uncredited)
- Sarai Tinck MIT Graduate Student (uncredited)
- Emma Ve Bidder (uncredited)
- Christof Veillon Bidder #3 (uncredited)
- Erick Wofford German Tech Agent (uncredited)
- Jane Wu UN Staffer Wu (uncredited)
- Kim Yannayon MIT Graduate Student (uncredited)
- Jonathan Yaskoff London Businessman (uncredited)
- Alexander Yassin U.N. Delegate Representing Indonesia (uncredited)
- Alex Zelenka Upscale Man (uncredited)
- Peter Luis Zimmerman MIT Student (uncredited)
- Henry Jackman Composer
- Trent Opaloch Cinematographer
- Jeffrey Ford Editor
- Matthew Schmidt Editor
- Sarah Finn Casting Director
- Owen Paterson Production Designer
- Greg Berry Art Director
- Stephan O. Gessler Art Director
- Gregory S. Hooper Art Director
- David Scott Art Director
- Lauri Gaffin Set Decorator
- Ronald R. Reiss Set Decorator
- Judianna Makovsky Custome Designer
- Allan A. Apone makeup artist: Chris Evans
- Jeri Baker personal hair stylist: Scarlett Johansson
- Robin Beauchesne key makeup artist
- Kristin Berge assistant hair department head
- John Blake makeup department head
- Michelle Ceglia third hair stylist
- Cydney Cornell hair stylist: Robert Downey Jr.
- Laura Dandridge makeup artist
- Deborah La Mia Denaver personal makeup artist: Scarlett Johansson
- Jarrid Vanden Eynden hair assistant: second unit / makeup assistant: second unit
- André Freitas special makeup effects artist
- Camille Friend hair department head
- Gillian Jarvis trainee silicone runner: The Vision
- Ailsa Lawson silicone technician: The Vision
- Craig Lindberg 2 day hire
- Bart Mixon special makeup effects artist: The Vision
- Ralph A. Ochoa hair stylist
- Fawn Ortega key makeup artist
- Waldemar Pokromski makeup artist
- Bryan Reynolds special makeup effects artist: The Vision and Crossbones stunts
- Kristie Southcott silicone technician: The Vision
- Malwina Suwinska makeup artist
- Jordan Venetis makeup assistant
- Renè Warnes assistant hair stylist: additional
- Robert Wilson hair stylist
- Ralph Brosche production manager: second unit, Germany
- Danielle Daly post-production supervisor
- Arni Hansson unit production manager: Iceland
- Don J. Hug unit production manager: Puerto Rico
- Bruno Loureiro production manager: Brazil
- Nadia Paine production supervisor
- Leeann Stonebreaker unit production manager
- Jason Tamez production supervisor: additional photography
- Jesse Torres executive in charge of post production
- Júlio Uchoa executive in charge of production: Brazil
- Neil Van Dijk production manager
- Sainath Shinde post production manager: Prime Focus World (uncredited)
- Dennis Becker second second assistant director: Germany
- Ben Bischof third assistant director: crowd, Germany
- Tom Browne second assistant director: floor, second unit, Berlin
- Christy Busby second assistant director: second unit
- Chris Castaldi first assistant director: additional photography
- Colleen Comer second assistant director: Puerto Rico
- Dominic Fysh first assistant director: second unit
- Brian Avery Galligan second assistant director
- Katy Galow additional second assistant director: staff
- Christiana Hug third assistant director: cast, Germany
- Nathan Kimball second second assistant director: second unit
- David Leitch second unit director
- Steve Love first assistant director: second unit
- Todd Manes additional second assistant director
- Jayson Merrill first assistant director: second unit
- Ryan J. Pezdirc additional second assistant director: dayplayer
- Darrin Prescott second unit director
- Spiro Razatos second unit director
- Christopher T. Sadler second second assistant director: additional photography
- Kai Siggelkow third assistant director: Germany
- Robin Spears second second assistant director: second unit
- Chad Stahelski second unit director
- James Edward Tilden additional second assistant director
- Marvin Williams second assistant director: additional photography
- Lars P. Winther first assistant director
- Khairul Ahmed designer: Perception
- Chris Baumstieger stand-by propmaker: Germany
- Edward Bearden III gang boss: welder
- Richard Bennett storyboard artist
- Dustin Berry set decoration buyer
- Russell Bobbitt property master
- Walker Bramlett production assistant
- David B. Brenner propmaker
- Maxwell Britton set dresser
- Kenneth Carroll props assistant
- Davison Carvalho graphic designer: Perception
- Robert Castillo storyboard artist: promo team
- A.J. Caulfield on-set dresser / set dresser
- Larry Clark paint supervisor
- Sarah Contant set designer
- John Coven storyboard artist
- Brendon Crigler on-set dresser: second unit
- Tim Croshaw set designer
- Nick S. Cross set designer
- Andres Cubillan assistant art director
- Mick Cummings set decorator/buyer
- Vincent D'Aquino greens foreman
- Darrin Denlinger storyboard artist
- Mariano Díaz concept artist / production designer
- Dan Engle model maker
- Enzo Enzel stand-by painter: Germany
- Monica Fedrick graphic designer
- Lisa Fiorito art department researcher
- Max Fisher digital asset manager
- Michael Fissneider assistant art director: Germany
- Gerard Forrest general foreman
- 'Jamie' James Free set dresser
- Andrew Tyler Free set dresser
- Tyler Free set dresser
- Eckart Friz property master: Germany
- Rodney Fuentebella concept illustrator
- Seth Gardner propmaker foreman
- Matthew Gatlin assistant art director
- Russ Gautier art director: Perception
- Liz Georgoff technician: Legacy Effects
- Martin J. Gibbons welding supervisor
- Danny Gonzalez partner/executive creative director: Perception
- Michael Gowen construction buyer
- Vanessa Grayson additional props
- Theresa Greene art department coordinator
- Steven K. Greer set dresser
- Berkan Halil artist
- Kaitlyn Hamby utility
- Rob Hamby prop maker foreman
- Brock Helfer key set dressing gang boss
- Bryan Wilson Hembree utility (as Bryan Bubba Hembree)
- Jen Hicks set dresser
- Loretta Hightower construction medic
- Russell Hightower utility gangboss
- Josiah Hobson managing director: Perception
- Scott Johnson on-set dresser
- Annika Kiel graphic designer: Germany
- Maciej Kuciara concept illustrator
- April LaBranche set decoration coordinator
- Blade Ladish set dresser
- David Ladish set dresser
- Steven Ladish gangboss
- Jeremy Lasky partner/executive creative director: Perception
- John LePore chief creative director: Perception
- Andrew H. Leung concept artist
- Anthony Liberatore storyboard artist
- Ron Licari prop master: second unit
- Patrick Lojek head carpenter
- Kevin Loo set designer
- Kate Lowry art production assistant
- Jess Madia art department assistant: additional photography
- Jerad Marantz concept aritst
- Gregory H. Massey scenic artist
- Brett McGinnis scenic artist
- Stacey S. McIntosh construction coordinator
- Liz Metz props assistant
- Jim Meyer mill foreman
- Michael Meyers concept illustrator / concept illustrator: props
- James Miller lead sculptor
- Clarissa Mobley set dresser
- Justin Moloush animator: Perception
- John Naehrlich leadman
- Sonny Nguyen prop maker
- Josh Nizzi senior illustrator
- Andrea Onorato set designer
- Andy Park lead concept artist
- Marie Patzer assistant prop master: germany
- Ashley Phillips associate producer: Perception
- Brett Phillips lead model maker
- Courtney Pickens set decoration assistant
- Whitney Pickens property administrator
- Manuel Plank-Jorge concept artist
- Marco Pressler construction manager
- Andrew Reeder set designer
- Melanie Reichert construction accountant/buyer
- Alexander K. Riba set dresser
- Jaime Rosegren on-set dresser: second unit / set dresser
- John H. Russell construction buyer
- Silvie Sachseneder stand-by props: Germany
- Ralph Sarabia painter foreman
- Phil Saunders concept artist
- Soeren Schaller additional assistant on-set props: Germany (as Sören Schaller)
- Nathan Schroeder illustrator
- Stefan Sellin stand-by props: second unit, Germany
- Randy Severino set dresser
- Brook Shafer set dresser
- Edward Skade sculptor
- Marion Rex Smith set dresser
- Nikolai Soudek senior producer: Perception
- Steven Spelman props assistant
- Mike Stassi set designer
- Jim Stubblefield assistant property master
- Jackson Sze senior illustrator
- William Thibodeau prop maker: gangboss
- John Thomason stand-by painter: second unit
- Sally Thornton set designer
- Sean David Tyler painter
- Julie Vash art assistant
- Trinh Vu set designer
- Brian A. Waits set designer
- Jim Wallis assistant art director
- C.L. Ward art department assistant: Los Angeles
- Kevin Welborn plaster hoddie
- James Ashwill foley mixer
- James Austin engineering services
- Manfred Banach sound mixer: Germany
- Jeremy Bowker sound effects editor
- Luke Broome sound utility
- Scott Cannizzaro adr mixer
- John T. Cucci foley artist
- Scott Curtis foley mixer
- Matt Derber sound utility: second unit
- Mark DeSimone adr mixer
- Thomas J. Doolittle sound utility
- Danielle Dupre assistant re-recording mixer
- Ryan J. Frias dialogue editor (as Ryan Frias)
- Josh Gold sound effects editor
- J.R. Grubbs sound effects editor
- Phil Hadaway adr recordist
- Nia Hansen sound designer
- Etienne Haug boom operator: Germany
- Petur Hliddal sound mixer
- David C. Hughes sound designer
- Nick Jimenez adr recordist
- Randall L. Johnson boom operator
- Tom Johnson re-recording mixer
- Devon Kelley assistant sound editor
- Alana Knutson boom operator: second unit
- Daniel Laurie supervising sound editor
- Josh Lowden general manager: Skywalker Sound
- Alexander Lowe playback
- Stuart McCowan dialogue editor (as STUART MCCOWAN)
- Michael Miller adr mixer
- Shannon Mills supervising sound editor
- Steve Morris head of engineering: Skywalker Sound
- Nathan Nance additional re-recording mixer
- Cheryl Nardi dialogue editor
- Samson Neslund assistant sound editor
- Whit Norris sound mixer: second unit
- Jonathan Null head of production: Skywalker Sound (as Jon Null)
- Dan O'Connell foley artist
- Steve Orlando assistant supervising sound editor
- Juan Peralta re-recording mixer
- Marcus Petruska boom operator: splinter unit
- Bud Raymond sound mixer: second unit
- Jacob Riehle foley editor
- Shelley Roden foley artist
- John Roesch foley artist
- Steve Schatz re-recording mix technician
- Malo Thouément boom operator: Germany
- C.A.S. Todd Weaver sound mixer: second unit (as Todd Weaver)
- Tony Villaflor assistant re-recording mixer
- James Wright Dolby Sound Consultant
- Noah Katz technical support (uncredited)
- David Peifer digital editorial support (uncredited)
- Cris Alex special effects technician
- Jasper Anderson artist: Legacy Effects
- Darin Bouyssou specialty costume mold department: Ironhead Studio
- Markus Butkereit breakaway technician: second unit, Germany
- Kenneth Calhoun special effects technician: Legacy Effects
- Marcel Caspers special effects technician
- Jim Charmatz prosthetics and suit effects: Legacy Effects
- Ken Cornett model builder: Legacy Effects
- Michelle Deville fabrication department: Legacy Effects
- Lou Diaz mold department: Legacy Effects
- Andre Emme special effects technician: second unit, Germany
- Norman Ernst special effects foreman: second unit, Germany
- Allison Gainza special effects technician
- Michael Gaspar special effects foreman
- Andreas Herberg special effects technician: second unit, Germany
- Dan Hogg stereo conversion production coordinator
- Todd Jensen special effects technician
- Jeff Jingle mechanical designer: Legacy Effects
- Pete Kelley set technician: Ironhead Studio
- Michel Kinfoussia senior lighting artist: Method Studios
- Jessica Lang special effects technician
- Joseph Livolsi pyrotechnician
- Michael Luppino special effects foreman: second unit, Germany
- Klaus Mielich special effects coordinator: technical and crew, Germany
- Heidi Mistic special effects technician: body shopper
- Joel Mitchell special effects foreman
- Steven Munson special effects crew
- Gerd Nefzer special effects coordinator: Germany / special effects supervisor: second unit, Germany
- Darin O'Neill special effects technician
- Eric O'Neill specialty costumes: ironhead studio
- Matthieu Paugam lighting technical director: Cinesite
- Carlo Perez special effects supervisor
- David Perteet mold shop supervisor: Ironhead Studio
- Monty Ploch special effects technician: second unit, Germany
- Marcus Preussing lead pyrotechnician: second unit, Germany
- Vasili Rinquest senior special effects technician
- Adam Wesley Ross digital sculpting department: Ironhead Studio / digital sculpting department: Quantum Creation FX
- Michael Rudnik floor supervisor: second unit, Germany
- Jens Schmiedel special effects foreman: Germany
- Kimberly Scott special effects crew
- Jacob Stutesman special effects technician
- Daniel Sudick special effects supervisor (as Dan Sudick)
- Cale Thomas painter: Legacy Effects
- Michael A. Tice special effects technician
- Damon Weathers coordinator: Legacy Effects
- Carsten Woithe special effects designer: basic and cad, second unit, Germany
- Lance Gilmer special effects makeup (uncredited)
- Michael O'Brien sculptor: Legacy Effects (uncredited)
- Ian Abbott technology: Double Negative
- Nadarajan Usha Abheesh visual effects artist
- Hayley Adams matchmove artist: Cinesite
- Alexandra Added vfx production manager: Trixter Film
- Fiifi Aggrey digital compositor
- Manuel Agost software developer
- Africa Aguirre Martín studio data management: double negative
- Evrim Akyilmaz FX TD: Double Negative
- Pontus Albrecht compositor: ILM
- Dennis Albus shading & rendering td: Trixter Film
- Anjel Alcaraz lead stereoscopic artist: Stereo D
- Robert Aldag visual effects coordinator: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Laura Aldridge digital production manager
- Andrew Alevizos compositor
- Tony Alexander lighting look/dev: Method Studios
- Maria Asim Ali stereoscopic compositor: visual effects
- Corey Allen stereo compositor: Stereo D
- Manuel Almela animation supervisor: BaseFX
- Juan Alvarez visual effects artist
- Weverton Alves lighting td
- Viki Amores the third floor: Previs Artist
- Michael Anders asset producer
- Dane Anderson senior io technician: Legend 3D
- Paul Andexel visual effects coordinator: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Valeria Andino stereo producer
- Ivaylo Andonov compositor: Trixter Film
- Mario Anger cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Keith Anthony-Brown visual effects production assistant: ILM
- Khan Arbaz matchmove artist
- Josue Arias tracking (Luma Pictures)
- Michanol Arnaud lighter/compositor: Luma Pictures
- Radu Arsith modelling lead: Trixter Film
- Nicole Ashford layout artist: industrial light & magic
- Florian Ast digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Benjamin Aulinger compositor: Trixter Film
- Peter Aversten lighting td: Cinesite
- Ando Avila matchmove artist: Trixter Film
- Elden Avila visual effects production assistant
- Remus Avram pipeline engineer: Trixter Film
- Matthew Bacon roto paint artist: Luma Pictures
- Lance Baetkey digital paint and roto supervisor
- Joshua Bailor digital compositor: Crafty Apes
- Alexandre Bain digital compositor
- Austin Baker visual effects coordinator: luma pictures
- Garry Baker purchasing & asset management officer: animal logic
- Jonathan Baker animation: Trixter Film / animator
- Richard Baker Stereo Supervisor: Prime Focus
- Jon Baldwin the third floor: Previs Artist
- Scott Balkcom digital compositor
- Christopher Balog lead artist: Industrial Light & Magic
- Michael Balog creature technical director: ILM
- Subhrojyoti Banerjee digital compositor: Base FX
- Gretchen Bangs visual effects artist
- Charlie Banks creature technical director: Double Negative
- Niccolò Barbero compositor: Trixter Film / digital compositor: Trixter Film
- William Barkus compositor
- Jason Barlow digital artist: ILM
- H.R. Barnett visual effects editor: Legend 3D
- Dan Bartolucci flame artist: lola vfx
- Ryan Basa digital artist
- Geoffrey Baumann plate supervisor
- Rubén Bautista fx artist: Cinesite
- Jean-Paul Beaulieu digital effects
- Marianne Bell the third floor: Previs Artist
- Jeffrey Benedict visual effects artist
- Brian N. Bentley stereo compositor / technical director
- Mathew Berglund r&d engineer
- Paul Berry the third floor: Previs Artist
- Alessio Bertotti compositor: Trixter Film
- Teresa Berus visual effects coordinator
- Uttham Bhalaykar roto prep
- Prabhdeep Singh Birdy data operator: Cinesite
- Jarod Birnie-Browne visual effects coordinator
- Adam Blank layout artist: ILM
- Jeremy Bloch lighting supervisor: ILM
- Stephen A. Bloch the third floor: Previs Artist
- Tanja Boening compositor: Trixter Film
- David Bohorquez the third floor: Previs Artist
- Nicholas Bolden creature technical director: ILM
- Julia Boldt office manager: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Kevin Bolivar tracking & matchmove: Luma Pictures
- Austin Bonang the third floor: Previs Supervisor
- Don Boogert development: Cinesite
- Konstantin Borchert digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Jamie Bowers visual effects artist (texture artist: Method Studios)
- David A.T. Bowman digital compositor
- Christine Boy compositor: Trixter Film
- Matt Boyer matchmove artist: Cinesite
- Richard Boyle lead rigging artist: Cinesite
- Patrick O. Brady visual effects artist: for exceptional minds [us]
- Stefan Brand fx td: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Paul Brannan lighting technical director: Double Negative
- Ben Breckenridge stereoscopic supervisor
- Greg Breitzman the third floor: Previs Artist
- Scott Brindley matchmove artist: double negative
- Lucas Brinkman tech support: Method Studios Vancouver
- Andrew Brooks sequence lead compositor: Method Studios
- Manuel Bruder digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Andre Brumme cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Justin Brunett animator: Luma Pictures
- Sule Bryan compositor: Cinesite
- Marc Brzezicki stereo supervisor: Prime Focus
- Ole Bukowsky animator: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Charles Bunnag digital colorist: Technicolor
- Lersak Bunupuradah modeling supervisor: Method Studios
- Dominik Burbaum rigging: Trixter Film
- Freddy Burgos animator: method studios
- Eamonn Butler animation supervisor: Cinesite
- Anita Börcsök digital matte painting: Trixter Film
- Tony Cabrera the third floor: Previs Artist
- Adriano Calafiore senior compositor
- Genevieve Camilleri senior compositor: Industrial Light and Magic
- Paul Campion matte painter/concept artist
- Alexandre Cancado 2d supervisor: Luma Pictures
- Huseyin Caner visual effects supervisor
- Jordan Cario FX TD: Method Studios
- Derrick Carlin digital artist/animator: Industrial Light & Magic
- Bevin Carnes the third floor: Previs Artist
- Saskia Carolan visual effects coordinator: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Owen Cartagena stereo compositor: Gener8
- Shoghi Castel De Oro the third floor: Previs Artist
- Gerardo Castellanos cg generalist: Trixter Film / environment artist
- Gerardo Castro roto & paint artist
- Joe Censoplano lighting & compositor: Luma pictures
- Klaudija Cermak digital compositor: Double Negative
- Fabio Cerrito effects technical director: Double Negative
- Charmaine Chan digital compositor: ILM
- Miguel Chan matchmove
- Thomas Chan technology: ILM
- Arrev Chantikian visual effects artist: ILM
- Jo-Wan Chao modeling supervisor: baseFx
- Lai Lok Chau animator: Double Negative
- Chin Chee Cheah digital artist: digital matte painter
- Anwei Chen visual effects coordinator: Lola VFX
- Cui Chen digital compositor:Base FX
- Nick Chiang paint and prep artist
- Nicholas Chilelli element qc artist: Stereo D
- Rachan Chirarattanakornkul tracking/layout
- Tadeusz Chmiel senior digital compositor: ILM
- Tim Chou stereo supervisor
- Bradley Chowning international stereoscopic lead
- Troy Chrisman visual effects: Crafty Apes
- Johnson Chuang fx td: Method Studios
- Kai-An Dave Chuang effects artist: Method Studios
- Ngan Chung animator: Luma Pictures
- Alessandro Cioffi visual effects supervisor: Trixter Film
- Vincent Cirelli visual effects supervisor: Luma Pictures
- Joseph Civitate the third floor: Previs Artist
- Peter Claes cg supervisor
- Trent Claus visual effects supervisor: Lola VFX
- Peter Clayton lead animator: Cinesite
- Michael Coldewey executive producer: Trixter Film
- Tamira Coldewey production secretary: Trixter Film
- Bryce Colquitt visual effects assistant
- Tony Como digital paint & roto department supervisor: BaseFX
- Karen Therese Connolly stereo production coordinator: stereo d
- Joe Conrad cyber/lidar scanner
- Sarah Coppin stereoscopic coordinator
- Natalino Cordeiro intern: Trixter Film
- Matt Cordero element qc artist
- Louis Corr compositor
- Adrian Corsei cg supervisor: Trixter Film
- Samantha Cortenbach digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Chad Cortvriendt senior stereoscopic producer
- Ryan Coster visual effects artist
- Rudyard Cretenet digital compositor
- Matthew Crnich visual effects supervisor: title design / visual effects supervisor: vfx supervisor
- Steven Crowe stereo producer
- Chris Crowell compositor
- Donna Cullen vfx producer
- Sanchia Currie vfx coordinator: Trixter Film
- Grahame Curtis modelling artist: Cinesite
- Noelle Cyr Stereo Coordinator: Stereo D
- Coral D'Alessandro pre-vis consultant
- Gaston Dalmau visual effects
- Michaela Danby digital compositor
- Philipp Danner compositor: Trixter Film
- Billy Dao animator: Luma Pictures
- Cole Darby visual effects coordinator: Luma Pictures
- Rhea Darch visual effects artist
- Brad Darrow stereoscopic supervisor
- Dexter Davey digital compositor
- Julian Davidson fx td: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Kelsey Davidson visual effects coordinator
- Jonathan Davies fx supervisor: Cinesite
- Jayson Davis compositor: Gener8
- Marco de Goeij matchmover: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Michael DeBeer senior layout artist: ILM
- Jake Dee-McKoy senior production coordinator: Stereo D
- Dan DeLeeuw visual effects supervisor
- Peter Demarest digital compositor
- Emily Denker assistant vfx editor
- Kunal Desai modeller: Cinesite
- Rustin Devendorf stereoscopic technical director: StereoD
- Marco Di Lucca Lead Artist: ILM
- Ivano di Natale digital compositor / digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Timothy Diem stereo artist: Legend 3D
- Michael Dillon di producer
- Spencer Dinney paint artist
- Steve Dinozzi digital compositor
- Chris DiPaola modeler: method studios
- Megan Dolman digital artist: ILM
- Julianne Dome visual effects artist: Cantina Creative
- Belen Sousa Domínguez animation: Trixter Film
- Francesc Donaire compositor: Cinesite
- Hunt Dougherty the third floor: Asset Lead
- George Douglas paint and roto artist: Cinesite
- Colin Duffy visual effects production assistant: ILM
- Jack Dunn digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Tristan Dunse stereo prep artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Yann Dupont lighting td
- Eric Durante visual effects artist (as Eric T. Durante)
- Daniel Duwe prep supervisor: Image Engine
- Ümit Dönmez animation: Trixter Film
- Frank Dürschinger cg lead: Trixter Film
- Russell Earl Visual Effects Supervisor: ILM
- Aaron Eaton visual effects artist: Cantina Creative
- Matt Eaton visual effects artist: Cantina Creative
- Charlene Eberle Douglas Visual Effects Executive Producer: Image Engine
- Kade Eckstein visual effects artist
- Christopher Edwards the third floor: Previs Creative Director
- Richard Edwards production manager: Prime Focus World
- Kristen Eggleston visual effects artist
- Marijn Eken digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Charlie H. Ellis digital compositor / digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Jane Ellis vfx line producer: Cinesite
- Sebastian Elsner pipeline td: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Melissa Encinas digital compositor nuke
- Tomer Epshtein digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Christian Epunan Hernandez visual effects artist
- Jamie Erickson visual effects coordinator: Method Studios Vancouver
- Bernhard Esperester cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Melissa Espina production coordinator: stereo animation
- Maeve Eydmann matte painting artist: Cinesite
- Finella Fan visual effects artist
- Katherine Farrar visual effects producer
- Andrew Fensom compositor: Double Negative
- Diogo Fernandes compositor: Cinesite
- Domenico Ferraro lighting & rendering td: Trixter Film / lighting td
- Alastair Ferris-Leak lighting artist
- Juan Carlos Ferrá stereo compositor
- Chad Fetzer digital compositor: crafty apes
- Christopher Finley visual effects data wrangler
- Dan Finnegan FX TD: ILM
- Ryan Fisk production supervisor: Stereo D
- Daniel Flavelle depth artist
- Manuel Flemming cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Juan Flores senior finishing assist: Technicolor
- Les Foor lead element qc artist
- Alexis Forni associate production manager: ILM
- Peter Forsyth environment artist: Cinesite
- Paul J. Franklin Senior Visual Effects Supervisor: Double Negative
- David E. Franks associate digital-intermediate finishing artist
- Eduardo Franz the third floor: Previs Artist
- Carl N. Frederick Lighting Technical director
- Ludovic Fregé digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
- Mara Fröhlich vfx coordinator: Trixter Film
- Norihito Fukuda animator: double negative
- Chris Fung lighter/compositor: luma pictures
- Amy Furey matchmover: Cinesite
- Martin C. Furman digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
- Fabian Färber cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Akash Gade matchmove artist: prime focus
- Aron Galabuzi digital compositor
- Carlos Galan IV stereoscopic 3d coordinator (as Carlos Galan)
- Attila Gall compositor: Trixter Film
- Riccardo Gambi digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Jason Gandhi research and development
- Mayur Gangasagar senior stereo compositor & element Compositing
- Lauren Manuel Garcia Carro lookdev artist: double negative
- Andy Garcia senior lighting technical director: ILM
- Richard Garnish technical support: Cinesite
- Caroline Garrett production support: Cinesite
- Alvaro Gasco modeling: Trixter Film
- Sarah Gatefield matchmove artist: Trixter Film
- Nicolas Gauthier digital compositor: Method Studios
- Florian Gellinger visual effects supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Rino George compositor
- Judith Gericke visual effects line producer: Double Negative
- Yub Raj Ghimire system administrator: Trixter Film
- Nikhil Ghoorbin technical support / technical support: Cinesite
- Kunal Ghosh Dastider lead effects technical director: ILM
- Jennifer Giandalone studio coordinator: for Exceptional Minds [us]
- Paolo Giandoso concept artist: Trixter Film
- Angela Giannoni senior digital compositor
- Deborah Giarratana visual effects executive
- Ray Giarratana visual effects supervisor / additional photography
- Justas Giedraitis lighting td
- Ulf Gieseler texturing: Trixter Film
- Andreas Giesen fx supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Matthew E. Gill Roto Dept Manager: Stereo D
- Swen Gillberg visual effects supervisor: additional
- Diana Giorgiutti executive producer: Luma Pictures
- Shane Goddard support engineer: animal logic
- David Godwin senior lighting artist: method studios
- Katie Godwin visual effects recruiter: method studios
- Akin Goecmenli fx td: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Blake Goedde digital compositor
- Michelle Goh digital compositor: Double Negative
- Jonathan Goldsmith stereo producer / stereoscopic producer
- Pam Gonzales paint artist: method studios
- Dan Goodwin pipeline technical director
- David Gottlieb digital compositor
- Arthur Graff FX TD: Method Studios
- Monty Granito Animatic Artist
- Frank Gravatt digital modeller
- Luke Gray technical director
- Meagan Green roto paint artist: Luma Pictures
- Itay Greenberg Digital Compositor (Method Studios)
- Kat Greene visual effects coordinator: method studios
- Florian Greth digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Diego Grimaldi FX TD: Trixter Film / cg effects: Trixter Film
- Shawn Griswold digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Johannes Gross senior lighter: Luma Pictures
- Meghan Grube animator (luma pictures)
- Jay Grunfeld visual effects artist / visual effects artist: Cantina Creative
- Gina Guerrero junior pipeline technical director: Luma Pictures
- Ebru Gönül digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Younguck Ha digital compositor / digital compositor: Luma Pictures
- Jean-Denis Haas animator: ILM
- Michael Habenicht compositing td: Trixter Film
- Lloyd Hackl visual effects artist: for exceptional minds [us]
- Venetia Hadley compositor: Cinesite (as Venetia Penna)
- Bryan Haines digital compositor
- Christian Hainmüller production accountant: Trixter Film
- Alexis Hall fx lead: ILM
- Lisa Hallbauer visual effects coordinator
- Jamie Hallett visual effects supervisor: capital T
- Lindsay Hallett director of business relations: luma pictures
- Karen Halliwell rigging artist: Cinesite
- Stian Halvorsen visual effects td
- Katie Hamberger visual effects artist
- Noah Hamdan environment td/digital matte painter
- Rob Hamilton paint/roto artist: Luma Pictures
- Ola Hamletsen visual effects artist
- Scott Hankel the third floor: Previs Artist
- Thomas Hansen senior compositor: Trixter Film
- Rio Harrington stereoscopic compositor
- Claire Harrison creature technical director: Industrial Light & Magic
- T.C. Harrison cg lead artist: Industrial Light & Magic
- Daniel Hartlehnert digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Alexander Hartwin senior lighting td: double negative
- John Hasbrook the third floor: Previs Artist
- Christoph Hasche digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (as Christophe Hasche)
- Fathy Hassan visual effects artist
- Michael Haupt cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Moritz Hausler effects technical director: Method Studios
- Clive Haward technical support: Cinesite
- Dustin Hayes element qc artist
- Patrick Hecht modeling: Trixter Film
- Daniel Heder the third floor: Previs Artist
- Jessica Hee layout artist: ILM
- Samson Heffernan support engineer: animal logic
- Ewoud Heidanus digital compositor: Double Negative
- Nadine Heinz hr manager: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Jan Hektor cg generalist: Trixter Film
- Mathias Herbster look development: Trixter Film
- Josh Herman digital sculptor
- Thomas Hiebler digital mattepainter: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Christopher Hiess fx td: double negative
- Laura J. Hill digital compositor: Method Studios
- Nadja Hillers animator: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Cara Hindley stereoscopic conversion
- Anita Ho visual effects production manager: Image Engine
- Dennis Ho digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Finlay Hogg compositor: Trixter Film
- Chris Hogstead character td: Cinesite
- Oliver Hohn digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Alex Holcombe VFX Editor: Animal Logic
- Mette Ilene Holmriis animator: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Andrew Honacker the third floor: Previs Artist
- Korbinian Hopfner fx td: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Paul Hopkins the third floor: Previs Artist
- Shannon Howald digital paint artist
- Ritchie Hoyle matchmove artist
- Gerry Hsu rigger: method studios
- Chih-Wen Huang model/texture artist: Luma Pictures
- Steven Hubbard environment modeller
- Josh Hulands digital compositor: Animal Logic
- Christoffer Hulusjö production engineer: ILM
- Drew Huntley digital compositor
- Eric Hurt visual effects artist
- Andrew Hutton visual effects artist
- Felix Hörlein cg effects: Trixter Film
- Jan Hübel compositor: Trixter Film
- Kolja Hübschmann rigging td: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Wahid Ibn Reza visual effects coordinator
- Petter Idestroem digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Julius Ihle lighting & rendering td: Trixter Film
- Ilamuruguselvan senior compositor
- Brad Isdrab digital artist
- Jonathan Jack production support: Cinesite
- Robert Jackson compositor: ILM
- Zave Jackson compositing supervisor: Cinesite
- Evan Jacobs stereoscopic supervisor
- Ebrahim Jahromi lead creature technical director: ILM
- Jonathan Jamison visual effects artist
- Sabine Janetzka compositor: Trixter Film
- Sashka Jankovska production support: Cinesite
- Jess Jansen stereoscopic artist
- Montu Jariwala technical director: method studios
- Alexander Jarosch stereo prep artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Eli Jarra visual effects artist
- Jorge Miguel Jimenez Quintanilla i/o coordinator: Gener8
- Zayn Jinah Stereoscopic Production Coordinator: Stereo D
- Erik Johnson stereoscopic compositor
- Tim Johnson Department Manager: StereoD
- Edward Jones technology: ILM
- Marc Jones matchmove supervisor: Image Engine
- YoonHa Jung visual effects artist
- Lin Junyi compositor / compositor: Base-FX Beijing / digital compositor
- Dziga Kaiser digital mattepainter: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Gregory Kalaitzis paint and roto artist: Cinesite
- Chelsea Kammeyer vfx line producer
- Anastazja Karolewska roto/paint supervisor: Method Studios
- Gustavo Kasai digital compositor
- Scott Kassekert modeler: Method Studios
- Jeff Kasunic visual effects artist: Double Negative
- Sandro Kath compositor: Trixter Film
- Eli A. Katz visual effects artist: for exceptional minds [us]
- Patricia Kavanaugh visual effects artist
- Nicole Keane digital artist
- Mark Keetch digital modeler: ILM
- Eugen Kelle cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Karen Kelly production manager
- Andrew Kennedy stereoscopic technical assistant: Stereo D
- Jennifer Kennedy visual effects artist: Cantina Creative
- Kerstin Kensy visual effects producer: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Daniel Kepler technical coordinator: Luma Pictures
- Dulshan Keragala model & texture artist: luma pictures
- Patrick Kern animation: Trixter Film
- Simon D. Kern compositor
- Karthik Kesiraju digital compositor
- Zoe Ketcheson visual effects coordinator
- Alvin Keung digital compositor: Method Studios
- Zhu Keyao visual effects artist
- Alex Khan digital compositor (Luma Pictures)
- Laura Killmaster creature technical director: ILM
- Alex Kim digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic
- Diana Kim fx td (as Diana Yewon Kim)
- Haetsal Kim track/matchmove artist
- Jun Eun Kim lighting & compositing artist
- Nicholas Kim digital compositor
- Sang Yup Kim designer: Cantina Creative
- Stephen King lead animator: ILM
- Diane Kingston vfx producer: Cinesite
- Andrew Kinnear compositor: Cinesite
- Alexander Kirk digital matte painter
- Guido Kirsch compositor: Trixter Film
- Tiina Kivelä visual effects production assistant: ILM
- Dag Kjetsa digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Cathleen Klein compositor: Trixter Film
- Lisa Klein the third floor: Previs Production Coordinator
- Dorian Knapp animation: Trixter Film
- Mike Knox technology manager
- Alexander Koehl digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic
- Franz Kol digital compositor
- Arek Komorowski dfx supervisor: method studios
- Robin Konieczny environments lead
- Brandie Konopasek digital intermediate assistant producer
- Allie Koppel the third floor: Director of Finance
- Ginka Kostova lighting & rendering td: Trixter Film
- Remko Kram digital compositor: Double Negative
- Anthony Kramer digital compositor: ILM
- Robert Kriegel digital matte painting: Trixter Film
- Anna Kriegl rigging: Trixter Film
- Alexey Kuchinsky compositor: Trixter Film
- Sumukh Sharadchandra Kulkarni element qc artist
- E. Suresh Kumar visual effects: Tracking Aritist
- Manish Magesh Kumar nuke technical compositor: StereoD
- Praveen Kumar digital artist
- Thirumal Kumar digital effects artist
- Mee-Jeong Kwon paint artist: method studios
- Jean-Marc Ky animation: Trixter Film
- Björn Kähler digital mattepainter: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Celine Lam junior visual effects coordinator: Luma Pictures
- Harry Lam additional visual effects: BaseFX
- Tu Nhi Lam visual effects coordinator
- François Lambert compositing supervisor: ILM
- Donna Lanasa lighting and comp
- Vincent Langer matchmover: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Michael Lankes digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Carmen Lantsheer production secretary: Trixter Film
- Jean Lapointe compositing supervisor: ILM
- Kimberly Lashbrook digital artist
- Matthew Lausch technology: ILM
- Stephen Lawes compositing supervisor: Cantina Creative
- Dan Lazarow Lighting Artist: Method Studios
- Christopher Learmonth visual effects editor: Cinesite
- Simon Lecavalier lighting td: ILM
- Derek Ledbetter compositor
- Chris LeDoux visual effects: Crafty Apes
- Mark LeDoux compositing supervisor
- Tim LeDoux visual effects supervisor: Crafty Apes
- James Ledwell visual effects coordinator
- Paul Lee lead animator: Cinesite
- Shawn Lee designer: Cantina Creative
- Sun Lee matte painter: Lola VFX
- Steven Lees-Smith support engineering supervisor: animal logic
- Erik Lehmann modeling: Trixter Film
- Andrew Leighton data operator: Cinesite
- Sergio Leon pipeline engineer: Trixter Film
- Max Leonard visual effects producer: Lola VFX
- Nicolas Leu compositor: Trixter Film
- Daniel Leung lighting & compositing
- John M. Levin layout artist: Industrial Light and Magic
- Dave Levine flame artist
- Maude Lewis the Third floor: Previs Production Manager
- Tim Leydecker cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Edu León compositor: Trixter Film / digital compositor: Trixter Film
- Christine Li visual effects artist: ILM
- Ziyang Li digital compositor
- Seth Lickiss stereoscopic compositor
- Tord Liljedahl Tønnesen stereo prep artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Wayne Lim matchmove artist: Double Negative
- Ivan Lima compositor: Trixter Film
- Tong Jason Lin lead effects artist
- Cedric Ling matchmove artist: double negative
- Matej Lipnik head of it: Trixter Film
- Rachel Litz dailies operator
- Yulong Liu digital compositor
- Zheng Liu compositor
- Michael Liv digital compositor: Method Studios
- Matthew Lloyd visual effects coordinator
- Cedric Lo associate animation supervisor: ILM Vancouver
- Steven Lo the third floor: Previs Artist
- Andrej Loebel stereo coordinator: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Carlo Loffredo animation: Trixter Film
- Gian Ignacio Lombardi compositing & lighting: Luma Pictures
- Giuseppe Lombardi digital compositor
- Armando Lombardo compositor: Trixter Film / digital compositor
- Andrew Long the third floor: Previs Artist
- Javier Lopez Vega system administrator: Trixter Film
- Daniel Lopez support engineer: animal logic
- Michael Lorenzo modeller: Cinesite
- Steven Lovell machmove artist
- Will Lovett lighting and compositing artist: Luma Pictures
- Josh Lu visual effects production manager: Base FX
- Will Lucas visual effects
- Falk Lude digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Kenneth Lui visual effects artist
- Russell Lum visual effects associate producer: Industrial Light & Magic
- Tony Lupoi visual effects
- Matthew Lutes stereoscopic compositor
- Tony Lyons compositor: double negative
- Philip Lücke digital compositor: method studios
- Susan Ma integration department manager: Method Studios Vancouver
- Wei Ma layout artist: Base FX
- Keith MacGowan digital compositor
- Bernd Macht digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Alex James Macieira bodytrack supervisor: double negative
- Melanie Mack tracking artist: Method Studios
- Ajay Madala element qc artist: Stereo D
- Patrick Madden support engineer: animal logic
- Garry Maddison colourist: Double Negative
- Siddhartha Maganti Element QC Coordinator
- Krisztian Majdik the third floor: Previs Editor
- Carson Majors stereoscopic qc artist
- Yael Majors lead stereoscopic compositor
- Karey Maltzahn visual effects producer
- Dean Mangion matchmove artist: Image Engine
- Fredrik Mannerfelt digital compositor: ILM
- Marco Manzini digital artist: Double Negative
- Howard Margolius visual effects technical director: cinesite
- Oliver Markowski cg lead stuttgart: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Christopher Marlett technology
- Sebastien Marsais fx td: method studios
- David Marsh cg supervisor: ILM
- Andrew Martin visual effects production assistant: ILM
- Juan Martinez animation: Trixter Film
- David Masure-Bosco visual effects coordinator
- Tadao Masuyama modeler & texture artist: Luma Pictures
- Jenna Mateo rotopaint artist
- Nathan Mateo stereo artist: Legend 3D
- Keith Matz the third floor: Previs Artist
- Martin Matzeder cg effects lead: Trixter Film
- Dirk Matzkuhn digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Shaimaa Mawad digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Kindra McCall stereo depth artist
- Mark McCormack-Douglas visual effects
- Will McCoy digital compositor: ILM
- Ben McEwan senior compositor: Industrial Light & Magic
- Sean McGrath visual effects coordinator
- Rebecca McKee tracking artist: matchmove artist
- Jason McKeeman lead creature technical director: ILM
- Ray McMaster visual effects
- James McPhail fx td: ILM
- Scott McPhate visual effects coordinator
- Melody Mead senior production coordinator
- Frederic Medioni lead layout (ILM)
- Himanshu Meena Senior matchmove artist
- Wanamas Meevasana stereo compositor: Legend 3D
- Corbin Mehl visual effects editor
- Lukas Mehl digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Gurel Mehmet art director
- Daniel Mejia digital compositor
- Hernan Melzi visual effects artist
- Carlos Mendoza Jr. lead stereoscopic artist: stereoD
- Jie Meng effects artist: Method Studios
- Lewis Menga stereoscopic editor: Prime Focus
- Tory Mercer digital compositor
- August Meredith visual effects artist
- Marco Meyer compositor: Trixter Film
- Abel Milanes senior compositor: ILM
- David Patrick Miles visual effects artist: for exceptional minds [us]
- Brandon Miletta senior cg generalist: ILM
- Lex Millena stereo compositor: Gener8
- Ally Miller visual effects production coordinator: ILM
- Ariana Miller element qc artist
- Quay Mims lighting technical director
- Kyoungsoo Min model / texture artist: luma pictures
- Phillip Minter the third floor: Previs Artist
- Minal Mistry matchmove artist: Cinesite
- Souvik Mitra matchmove supervisor: double negative (double negative)
- Matthias Mittelmeyer cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Jennifer Mizener visual effects coordinator
- Mohammad Mehdi Modarres modeler & texture artist: Luma Pictures
- Tobias Moenninger digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Paul Molodowitch lead pipeline technical director: luma pictures
- Carlo Monaghan compositing supervisor
- Steve Moncur cg supervisor: Cinesite
- Brittany Montero visual effects coordinator
- Mafe Cortés Mora vfx coordinator: Trixter Film (as Mafe Cortes)
- Eroc Moralls senior visual effects artist
- Thomas Morgan matchmove supervisor
- Hiroshi Mori the third floor: Previs Artist
- Claire Morris element qc artist
- Melissa Mullin digital effects artist
- Atyeb Muneer digital compositor
- Krista Murphy asst technical director
- Scott Musselman stereoscopic compositor
- Jayaraj Muthukumar matchmove artist
- Dominica Myles layout artist: industrial light & magic
- Stefan Müller digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Kristine Nadal visual effects accountant
- Patrick Nanton lighting technical director: method studios
- Amit Narwani matchmove artist: Double Negative
- Siddharth Natarajan visual effects coordinator
- Ivaylo Naydenov compositor: Trixter Film / digital compositor
- Ben Neall senior texture artist
- Sheldon Neill digital coordinator: Luma Pictures
- Brandon Nelson compositing supervisor
- Charlotte Nelson the third floor: Previs Production Manager
- Avadhut Nerurkar render wrangler/render support: 3D Stereoscopic Conversion
- Tino Nettling cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Christine Neumann vfx coordinator: Trixter Film
- Thomas Newbury modeler/texture artist: Luma Pictures
- Christopher Newman match move artist
- Nicolette Newman texture artist: cinesite
- Ross Newton nuke td
- Gregory Ng lighting & compositing artist: Luma Pictures
- Yoon See Ng digital compositor: ILM
- Katharina Nimmervoll visual effects coordinator
- Thomas Nittmann Executive Visual Effects Producer: Lola Visual Effects
- Lisa Nolan visual effects artist
- James P. Noon tracking
- Daniel Norlund compositor: ILM
- Sebastian Nozon digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Onesimus Nuernberger digital matte painter: Method Studios
- Robert Nzengou-Tayo matchmove artist: Cinesite
- Barry O'Brien stereoscopic supervisor
- David O'Donnell matchmove artist: Trixter Film / visual effects artist
- Simon Ohler pipeline td: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Sai Win Myint Oo effects technical director: industrial light and magic
- Michelangelo Neri Orliani lead compositor: Cinesite
- Borja A. Ortiz matchmover: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Raphael Oseguera lead roto/prep artist
- Conrad Ostwald digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Alex Ouzande digital effects artist
- Nitheesh P.C. Senior Layout Artist: BaseFX
- Scott Palleiko senior lighting technical director: Double Negative
- Eugene Paluso matchmover: and tracking
- Erik Pampel production support: ILM
- Ming Pan VFX Art director - Method studios
- Shailendra Kumar Pandey digital compositor: double negative
- Frank Panzer concept artist: Trixter Film
- Vincent Papaix senior compositor: ILM
- Sehwi Park pipeline technical director
- Clark Parkhurst flame artist
- Aaron Parry stereo executive producer: Stereo D
- Steve Parsons digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Dana Passarella stereoscopic compositor
- Daniel Pastore cg supervisor: double negative
- Nikul Patel lidar and photogrammetry supervisor
- Harshal Patil Sr Matchmove and RotoAnimation
- Kristin Patterson visual effects coordinator
- Patrick Patzschke visual effects editor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Anthony Peck lead digital compositor: Method Studios
- John Peck digital compositor
- Martin Pedreira compositor: Trixter Film
- Jeff Penick compositor: Lola VFX
- Adam Pere visual effects coordinator
- Cindy Perez digital artist: Stereo D
- Eider Perez production secretary: Trixter Film
- Juan Sebastian Perez visual effects
- Manuel Perez digital compositor: Double Negative
- Samuel Perkins visual effects editor: Double Negative
- Christian Perschky technical support: Cinesite
- Christine Peterson senior compositor: Method Studios
- Christine Petrov digital compositor: ILM
- Daniel Pettipher production support: Cinesite
- Chi Pham visual effects systems administrator
- William Phillips matchmove artist
- Phets Phonasa sr depth artist
- Diego Piccinato digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios / digital compositor: RiseFX
- Alessandro Pieri roto/prep supervisor: Double Negative
- Raphael A. Pimentel animation supervisor
- Navin Pinto senior creature technical director: ILM
- Sergio Pinto senior lighting td: ILM
- Luigi Pisciotta vfx coordinator: Trixter Film
- Alex Poei visual effects: animator
- Louis Polak production coordinator: Stereo D
- Sean Pollack cg supervisor
- Konstantinos Pontikidis matchmove/layout TD: ILM
- Justin Porter digital production manager: Luma Pictures
- Daniel Post digital artist
- Tim Potter lead Modeller: Cinesite
- Lucas Pozzey Digital DP: Luma Pictures
- Pavel Pranevsky cg supervisor: Luma Pictures
- Jeremy Preissner systems administrator
- Richard Pring senior view-d editor: prime focus
- Derek N. Prusak post production manager: Deluxe 3D/Stereo D
- Vivek Pundir production manager: RPM
- Christian Pundschus digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Franzisca Puppe visual effects producer: Trixter Film
- Toni Pykäläniemi digital compositor: ILM
- Simon Pynn matchmove supervisor: double negative
- Michael Queen digital compositor: Double Negative
- Carlos Quijada digital artist
- Fernando Raigoza Jr. visual effects artist
- Malla Rajendra Matchmove Artist: Double Negative
- Gerardo Ramirez the third floor: Previs/Postvis Supervisor
- Ryan Ramsey lead stereoscopic compositor: Legend 3D
- Mohammad Rastkar matchmove artist
- Daniel Rath cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Jonathan Ravagnani digital artist
- Kisholay Ray production coordinator: stereo D
- Oded Raz cg supervisor: Luma Pictures
- Jason Reese it help desk manager: Legend 3D
- Nolan Reese visual effects editor
- Matthias Reiche animation: Trixter Film
- Joe Reif model / texture artist: Luma Pictures
- Simeon Remedios vfx compositer
- Florent Revel matchmover
- Jana Rexhausen systems administrator: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Marie Rheinschild-Jordan visual effects producer
- Raymond Ribaric lighting artist: Method Studios
- Michael Rich digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic
- Sullivan Richard matte painter: double negative
- Steffen Richter digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Pasquale Riefoli effects technical director: Double Negative
- Brian Ripley digital artist
- Manuel Rivoir compositor: Trixter Film
- Tavis Roberts senior lighting technical director
- Stephen Robertson digital compositor
- Filippo Robino cg effects: Trixter Film
- Loren Robinson visual effects artist
- Natalia Rodionova production support: Cinesite
- Antonio Rodríguez Díaz digital compositor: double negative
- Shayne Rodway support engineer: animal logic
- Matt Roe compositor: animal logic
- Chad Roen modeling lead
- Michael Rogers model / texture artist: Luma Pictures
- Ryan J. Rogers rigging supervisor / techanim supervisor
- Nick Romick pipeline support
- Philip Rosado Sr Matchmove Artist
- Michelle Ross visual effects artist
- Sean Rowe effects artist: method studios
- Tony Rudolph digital mattepainter: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Nathan Rusch pipeline technical director: Luma Pictures
- Nicola Russi animation: Trixter Film
- Shawn Sahara roto and paint artist: Luma Pictures
- David Salamon lidar supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Ismael Salcedo digital sculptor: 3D Modeler
- Kariem Saleh animator: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Miguel A. Salek visual effects: SB-VFX
- Thomas Sali cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Victor-Aday Sanchez senior digital compositor: ILM
- Jason Sanford visual effects producer: Crafty Apes
- Raphael Santos digital compositor: Method Studios, Vancouver
- Sergane Sariani rigging artist: Cinesite
- Sara Sarmiento visual effects coordinator: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Sabin Sasidharan Lead Stereo Compositor
- Andrei Sathmar system administrator: Trixter Film
- Yukio Satoh head of pipeline: Trixter Film
- Evan Saunders stereoscopic lead
- Alexander Savenko development: Cinesite
- Jason Adam Schaefer compositor
- Katie Scheid compositor: Trixter Film
- Paul Schlie compositing supervisor stuttgart: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Jakob Schmidt creature technical director
- Lisa Schmölzer digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Arvid Schneider lighting & lookdev td: Cinesite / show td: Cinesite
- Lukas Schnorfeil rigging: Trixter Film
- Tanissa Potrovitza Schoen stereoscopic production manager (as Tanissa Potrovitza)
- Marc Schoenbeck lighting & compositing artist: Luma Pictures
- Thorsten Scholz digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Daniel Schrepf stereoscopic roto supervisor
- Rayk Schroeder digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Ryan Schubert the third floor: Previs Artist
- Carsten Schulte-Braucks cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Brian Schultz Paint supervisor: Stereo D
- Thorsten Schulz Genannt Schoen rigging td: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- David Schulz cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Oliver Schulz cg supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Alexander Schumann animation supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Michele Sciolette development: Cinesite
- Jason Scott technical support: Method Studios
- Tanner Scott FX Technical Director
- Brendan Seals sequence supervisor: Luma Pictures
- Robert Seaton visual effects artist
- Jérémie Sebban systems administrator: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Daniel Seeger compositor: Trixter Film
- Nupur Sehgal tech support: method studios
- Manuel Seifert cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios / lighting & rendering td: Trixter Film
- Enrico Seiler cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Craig Seitz head of production: Exceptional Minds [us]
- Vikram Selvam stereo artist
- Beth Senn digital coordinator: Luma Pictures
- Roger Serrabassa Vilar digital compositor: double negative
- Den Serras senior technical artist: Stereo D
- Rasoul Shafeazadeh lead matte painter
- Behnam Shafiebeik compositor: ILM
- Jessica Sharp depth department manager: Stereo D
- Alyssia Sharpe production accountant: Animal Logic
- Paul Sharpe visual effects artist
- Kerry Shea the third floor: VP of Production
- Drew Shields tracking lead: Method Studios
- Payam Shohadai executive visual effects supervisor: Luma Pictures
- Randal Shore Executive Staff: ILM
- Priya Short compositor: Trixter Film
- Ziad Shureih digital compositor
- Aleksandra Sienkiewicz sequence lead compositor: Method Studios
- Nic Sievers modeler: ILM
- Joey Sila lighting and compositing artist: Luma Pictures
- Jared Simeth associate visual effects supervisor: Luma Pictures
- Ben Simonds digital compositor: Cinesite
- Ajit Singh stereo compositor: Stereo D
- Thanapoom Siripopungul Character TD Supervisor: Luma Pictures
- Joao Sita associate vfx supervisor: Image Engine
- Piotr Skiejka fx td: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Laila Sleiman Sanz recruiting: Trixter Film
- Stephen Smart pipeline developer: Method Studios
- Corey Smith element qc
- Christian Sommer ceo: Trixter Film
- Robert Spaniolo visual effects artist
- Phelicia Sperrazzo stereo coordinator
- Doug Spilatro visual effects artist
- David Spotts element qc artist
- Derek Spriggs lighter/compositor: Luma Pictures
- Luke Stabile senior production coordinator: Stereo D
- Simon Stanley-Clamp vfx supervisor: Cinesite
- David Steed senior data operator: Cinesite
- Greg Steele visual effects supervisor: Method Studios
- Federico Stefanini lighting & rendering td: Trixter Film
- James Steller digital compositor
- Andrea R. Stephens visual effects coordinator
- Christian Stern cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Joe Woodward Stevenson layout artist: Industrial Light & Magic
- Aaron Patrick Stewart matchmove artist: Trixter Film
- Nando Stille cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Paul Venn Stirling digital compositor: Double Negative
- Yesod Stone io coordinator: Legend 3D
- Naomi Stopa head of production: Method Studios Vancouver
- Steve Stransman senior stereo coordinator: Stereo D
- Jan Strootmann lidar scanning technician: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Donald Strubler Jr. digital compositor
- Jonas Stuckenbrock digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Asher Stusek texture artist: Method Studios
- Sudhirvarma stereo digital compositor
- Jesse Sugarman the third floor: Previs Artist
- Gustav Suguimoto previs/postvis artist: The Third Floor Inc. / the third floor: Previs Artist
- Jason Summersgill compositor: cinesite
- Steven Swanson visual effects supervising producer: Luma Pictures
- Nick Swartz technical director
- Jeremiah Sweeney Compositor: Lola VFX
- Stephanie Sweeney roto/paint supervisor: Method Studios LA
- Aleksander Szkudlarek Creature FX TD: ILM
- Heiko Sülberg cg effects: Trixter Film
- Shirin Takallu element qc artist
- Stedman Tam assistant vfx editor: Legend 3D
- Donna Wing Yan Tang fx td: Method Studios
- Daniel Tapia visual effects artist
- Abe Taraky concept artist: Luma Pictures
- Dipak Tarpara stereoscopic compositor
- Ryan Tatum compositor: Cinesite
- Pál Tauszig digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Amy Taylor creature technical director: ILM
- Mason A. Taylor visual effects artist: for exceptional minds [us]
- Vincent Techer lead lighting technical director
- Kenzo Tee bodytrack artist: double negative / match mover: double negative visual effects
- Jean-Yves Teillet Senior Lighting TD: ILM
- Dan Tellwright matchmove artist
- Werner Ten Hoeve compositor
- Elias Theiner digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Olivier Thibaut research and development: Double Negative
- Gavyn Thompson tools and pipeline: ILM
- Eric Timm stereoscopic compositor
- Justin Tirado animator
- Rohan Tirkey stereoscopic supervisor
- Blaine Toderian animator: Industrial Light & Magic
- Marie Tollec fx td: ILM
- Brian Tong assistant vfx editor: Legend 3D
- Chau Tong visual effects coordinator: method studios
- Annalisa Torina visual effects coordinator
- Alan Torres vfx supervisor: Cantina Creative
- Simone Kraus Townsend animation supervisor: Trixter Film
- Chris Treichel stereo line producer: north america - stereo d
- Esther Trilsch rigging td: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Arron Turnbull lead matchmove artist: Cinesite
- Sierra Turner lidar/cyber/prop scanning technician
- Vladislav Tushevskiy visual effects artist
- Yuki Uehara digital compositor
- Jen Underdahl visual effects producer
- Ron Underdahl wrangler/photographer
- Julian Utz intern: Trixter Film
- Mauricio Valderrama compositor
- Henry van der Beek technical director
- Leigh van der Byl texture painter: Cinesite
- Courtney Vanderslice production support: Cinesite
- Jonathan Vaughn cg supervisor
- Jose A. Velazquez visual effects production assistant
- Sarah D. Vigil rotoscoping artist
- James William Visconti III computer playback engineer
- Anatoly Vladimirov technical support / technical support: Cinesite
- Ute Vollmann compositor: Trixter Film
- Bruce Wabbit visual effects artist
- Ghanshyam Sureshbhai Waghela International Lead, StereoD
- Eric Wahlstrom visual effects coordinator
- Scott Wakeford data operator: Cinesite
- Johan Walfridson development: Cinesite
- Jonny Wang fx artist: Base FX
- Dan Warder fx artist: Cinesite
- Mortimer Warlimont compositor: Trixter Film
- Jon Warne visual effects coordinator
- Kimberly Wasson vfx coordinator: ILM
- James Waterson lead compositor: Luma Pictures
- Talmage Watson digital artist
- Kimberley Watts animator: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Alex Webb compositor: Cinesite
- Jonathan Weber compositing supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Caroline Weidenhiller compositing lead: Trixter Film
- Philipp Weinrich hr assistant: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Daniel Weiss cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Philipp Welle matchmove artist: Trixter Film (as Phillip Welle)
- Evan Wen compositor
- Erik Werlin compositor
- Ryan Weston digital artist: ILM
- Christoph Westphal visual effects artist
- Melissa Whitcomb digital compositor: method studios
- Ruth Wiegand rigging lead: Trixter Film
- William Marshall Wilkinson development: Cinesite
- Edson Williams Compositing Supervisor: Lola Visual Effects
- Ryan M. Wilson stereoscopic artist
- Wade Wilson senior creature technical director: ILM
- Benita Winckler digital matte painting: Trixter Film
- Matthias Winkler cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Sebastian Wirbelauer animator: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Daniel Witt lidar scanning technician: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Nora Wixom visual effects artist
- Sauyan Wong data i/o manger
- Stephen T.Y. Wong senior compositor: Industrial Light & Magic (as Stephen Wong)
- Anthony Wonsoff digital matte painter: Double Negative (double negative)
- Glenn Woodburn lidar/cyber/prop scanning supervisor
- Melody Woodford executive producer: Cinesite
- Mitchell Woodin roto/paint artist
- Michael Woon system administrator: Trixter Film
- Ben Wotton digital compositor (Animal Logic)
- Kai Woytke compositor: Trixter Film
- Tiffany Wu visual effects producer
- Christian Wunsch digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Garrett Wycoff compositor: luma pictures
- Dane Wylie depth artist
- Pascal Xander cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Wang Yang senior effects technical director: Industrial Light & Magic (as Michael Wang)
- Jesús L. Yapor compositor
- Elbert Yen texture paint supervisor: ILM
- Roland Yepez lead animator: Double Negative
- Radost Yonkova senior compositor: Double Negative
- Ji Hyun Yoon visual effects
- Cobol Yu technical animator: method studios
- Simon Yuen Senior Riggng and Techanim Supervisor
- Heidi Zabit digital artist
- Alessandro Zanforlin digital compositor
- Fabio Zapata tracking/layout supervisor: Method Studios
- David Zaretti digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- David Zbriger technical manager of global production: ILM
- Greg Zdunek junior pipeline technical director: Luma Pictures
- Eva Zemaitis assistant vfx editor: Legend 3D
- Alvaro Zendejas stereoscopic artist
- Becky Zhang Department Coordinator of Digital Paint and Roto: BaseFX
- Mingquan Charles Zhou Character TD: Method Studios LA
- Li Zi Yang compositor
- Loic Zimmermann design supervisor: Luma Pictures
- Andrew Zink cg supervisor: luma pictures
- Fernando Zorrilla cg supervisor
- Brandy Zumkley digital compositor
- Susan Zwerman vfx executive producer (for Exceptional Minds [us])
- Gereon Zwosta cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Miriam Alvarez 3d depth artist: stereo d (uncredited)
- Darren Bailey operations assistant: Stereo D (uncredited)
- David Chow effects artist: Method Studios (uncredited)
- Bec Cranswick assistant stereo editor (uncredited)
- Victor Frenkel research & development: ILM (uncredited)
- Guy-Edwards Gonsalves technical artist (uncredited)
- Mike Jutan research & development: Industrial Light & Magic (uncredited)
- Goran Kocov lead matchmove artist (uncredited)
- Linghao Li visual effects (uncredited)
- Nicole Nagata element qc artist (uncredited)
- Duy Nguyen roto, paint, comp artist (uncredited)
- David O'Brien element qc compositor: Stereo D (uncredited)
- Sagar Patil paint artist: Base Fx (uncredited)
- Radhakrishnan prep/roto artist: BOT vfx (uncredited)
- Grant Robertson visual effects supervisor (uncredited)
- Vincent Robert Rosas stereoscopic artist (uncredited)
- Matt Russell producer: big sky labs, living one sheet (uncredited)
- Jonathan Sabella creature/character artist (uncredited)
- Vanessa Velasquez technology: Double Negative (uncredited)
- Ian W.S. White stereo artist: Gener8 (uncredited)
- Keith Adams stunts / utility stunts
- Raul Alcocer stunt driver
- Donny Bailey stunt driver
- Raven-Danielle Baker stunt performer
- Sala Baker stunt performer / utility stunts
- Joachim Bauer utility stunts: Germany - 2nd unit
- Joanna Bennett stunt double: Emily VanCamp/Sharon Carter
- Daniel Bernhardt stunt actor / utility stunts
- Werner Bernstaedt stunt rigger: Germany
- Mustafa Beyter stunts
- Richard L. Blackwell stunt rigger
- Michael Boettcher military advisor
- Michael Bornhütter utility stunts: Germany - 2nd unit
- Brandon Bowens precision car driver
- Shellita Boxie stunt performer / utility stunts
- Jeanette Branch stunts / utility stunts
- Rudi Brandl utility stunts: Germany - 2nd unit
- Cornell Brandon stunt rigger / utility stunts
- Scheryl W Brown stunts / utility stunts
- Dartenea Bryant stunt performer / utility stunts
- Jan Böhme stunts / utility stunts: Germany - 2nd unit
- Jwaundace Candece stunts / utility stunts
- Vonzell Carter stunt performer / utility stunts
- Kevin Cassidy utility stunts
- Richard Cetrone stunt double: Paul Bettany/Vision
- Paul Chappell precision driver
- Fernando Chien utility stunts
- Alvin Chon stunt double: Ray Sahetapy
- Jason Chu stunt double: Chadwick Boseman/Black Panther
- Tye Claybrook Jr. stunt performer / utility stunts
- Doug Coleman stunt supervisor
- Stephen Conroy stunts / utility stunts
- Brycen Counts stunt rigger: Germany - 2nd unit / utility stunts
- Lateef Crowder utility stunts
- Wally Crowder utility stunts: Germany - 2nd unit
- Thomas Joseph Culler utility stunts
- Phil Culotta utility stunts / utility stunts: Germany - 2nd unit
- Cody Daniel stunts
- Chris Daniels stunt rigger: Germany - 2nd unit / utility stunts
- Jaeson M. Daniels stunt performer / utility stunts
- Gui DaSilva-Greene stunt double: Chadwick Boseman/Black Panther
- Elizabeth Davidovich stunts
- Keith Splinter Davis stunts (as Keith Davis) / utility stunts
- Kent De Mond stunts
- Julius Denem utility stunts
- Thomas Dewier stunts / utility stunts
- Holland Diaz stunts / utility stunts
- Arturo Dickey assistant key stunt rigger / utility stunts
- Josh Diogo stunts
- Alyma Dorsey stunt performer / utility stunts
- Kevin Dyer stunts
- Georg Ebinal stunt performer: Germany
- Jörg Ellmer stunt performer: Germany
- Richard Epper utility stunts
- John Escobar utility stunts: Germany - 2nd unit
- Glenn Foster stunt double
- Monique Ganderton stunt performer / utility stunts
- Mickey Giacomazzi stunt coordinator
- Andy Gill stunt coordinator: second unit
- Austin Gill stunts / utility stunts: Germany - 2nd unit
- Jack Gill driving double: Chris Evans / Steve Rogers
- Sascha Girndt utility stunts: Germany - 2nd unit
- Ralph Güthler key stunt rigger: Germany
- Dante Ha stunt performer / utility stunts
- Thomas Hacikoglu precision driver / utility stunts: Germany - 2nd unit
- Timo Hammerle utility stunts: Germany - 2nd unit
- Garrett Hammond stunt performer / utility stunts
- Jas Hardy precision driver (as Laidee P. Jas)
- Daniel Hargrave stunts / utility stunts
- Kandis Hargrave stunts
- Sam Hargrave fight coordinator / stunt coordinator
- Regis Harrington precision driver / utility stunts
- Thayr Harris stunt rigger / utility stunts
- Jimmy Hart stunt rigger / utility stunts
- Alexander Hashioka Oatfield stunt performer / utility stunts
- Rajab Hassan utility stunts: Germany - 2nd unit
- Nicholas Hayner stunt performer / utility stunts
- Randy Haynie stunt rigger / utility stunts
- Adrian Hein stunt double: Chris Evans/Captain America
- Claudia Heinz utility stunts: Germany - 2nd unit
- Zac Henry stunt rigger: second unit
- Jason Charles Hill motorcycle stunt double: Sebastian Stan/Winter Soldier
- Nate Hitpas stunt performer / utility stunts
- Jermaine Holt utility stunts
- Crystal Hooks motorcycle stunt double: Scarlett Johansson/Black Widow
- Florian Hotz stunt coordinator: Germany
- Damita Jane Howard stunt performer / utility stunts
- David Hugghins key stunt rigger: Germany - 2nd unit
- Jacob Hugghins stunts
- Michael Hugghins stunt rigging coordinator
- Tony Hugghins stunt rigger
- Scott Hunter stunt performer / utility stunts
- C.C. Ice utility stunts
- Duke Jackson stunt performer / utility stunts
- Reggie Jackson stunt performer / utility stunts
- Zee James stunts / utility stunts
- Antonia Jauß stunt player / utility stunts: Germany - 2nd unit
- Precious Jenkins stunt performer
- Tomas Jester utility stunts: Germany - 2nd unit
- Warren Jones precision driver
- Bobby Jordan stunt performer
- Courtney Julien utility stunts
- Antal Kalik stunt performer / utility stunts
- Steve Kelso stunt driver / utility stunts: Germany - 2nd unit
- Sandra Kier utility stunts: Germany - 2nd unit
- Henry Kingi Jr. stunt driver / utility stunts: Germany - 2nd unit
- Niklas Kinzel stunt performer / utility stunts: Germany - 2nd unit
- Ralf Koch stunt rigger / utility stunts
- Alrik Kreemke stunt performer / utility stunts: Germany - 2nd unit
- Efka Kvaraciejus utility stunts
- Stefan Langel stunt performer: Germany
- Thomas J. Larsen stunt double (as Thomas J. Larson)
- Tony Lazzara stunt performer
- Bethany Levy stunt performer / utility stunts
- Cheryl Lewis stunt performer / utility stunts
- Wolfgang Lindner stunt performer: Germany
- Jalil Jay Lynch stunts / utility stunts: Germany - 2nd unit
- Maggie Macdonald stunts
- Alexander Magerl stunt rigger
- Elman Mammadov utility stunts: Germany - 2nd unit
- Jeremy Marinas utility stunts
- Hans Marrero stunts
- Tony McFarr stunts
- Kyle Mclean stunt double: Jeremy Renner/Hawkeye
- Sarah Molasky stunt double: Elizabeth Olsen/Scarlet Witch
- Bruno Montani utility stunts: Germany - 2nd unit
- Dave Moro precision driver
- Marie Mouroum utility stunts: Germany - 2nd unit
- Spencer Mulligan stunt performer / utility stunts
- Robert Nagle stunt driver
- Niko Nedyalkov stunts / utility stunts
- Jockel Neubauer utility stunts: Germany - 2dd unit
- Phi-Long Nguyen stunts
- Dan B. Norris stunts / utility stunts
- Elizabeth Nouri assistant to stunt coordinator
- Marque Ohmes utility stunts
- Eric Oram fight choreographer: for Robert Downey, Jr.
- Jane Oshita stunt performer
- Allan Padelford stunt driver
- Piet Paes utility stunts: Germany - 2dd unit
- Travis Parker stunt performer / utility stunts
- Patrick Phan stunt performer
- Denney Pierce stunts / utility stunts: Germany - 2dd unit
- Leo Plank key stunt specialist: Germany
- Brian A. Prince utility stunts
- Markus Ranglack stunt performer: Germany
- Sarah Reagin stunts
- Greg Rementer stunt double: Chris Evans/Captain America, additional photography / stunt double: Don Cheadle/War Machine / stunt double: Frank Grillo/Crossbones / stunt double: Sebastian Stan/Winter Soldier
- Antjuan Rhames utility stunts
- Uli Richter stunt rigger
- Jimmy N. Roberts motorcycle stunt double: Sebastian Stan/Winter Soldier
- Marvin Ross stunt double: Tom Holland/Spider-Man / stunt performer
- Maya Santandrea stunts
- R. Matthew Scheib stunts
- Todd Schneider stunt driver
- Jordan Scott utility stunts
- Nathaniel "Nate" Scott precision driver
- Josh Seifert stunt rigger / utility stunts
- Brian Simpson utility stunts
- Gregg Smrz stunt driver
- Buddy Sosthand utility stunts
- Scott Sproule stunt rigger: Germany - 2nd unit
- Daniela Stein utility stunts: Germany - 2dd unit
- Daniel Stevens stunt double: Robert Downey Jr./Iron Man
- Daniel Stockhorst utility stunts: Germany - 2dd unit
- Larnell Stovall stunts / utility stunts
- Eric Stratemeier stunts
- Justin Sundquist stunt double: Sebastian Stan/Winter Soldier
- C.C. Taylor utility stunts
- Todd Rogers Terry stunt performer / utility stunts
- Matt Thompson stunts
- Nancy Thurston utility stunts
- Andreas Tietz utility stunts: Germany - 2dd unit
- Amy Lynn Tuttle stunt performer / utility stunts
- Eric VanArsdale stunt performer
- Mark Aaron Wagner stunt double: Paul Rudd/Ant-Man
- Jennifer White stunt double: Elizabeth Olsen
- Christopher Noxx Williams precision driver
- Joe Williams utility stunts
- Josh Wood stunt double: Paul Bettany/Vision
- Nico Woulard stunt performer / utility stunts
- Kofi Yiadom stunt double: Robert Downey, Jr. / utility stunts
- James Young fight choreographer / stunt double: Robert Downey Jr./Iron Man / stunt double: Sebastian Stan/Winter Soldier
- Justin Yu stunts / utility stunts
- Gregory Fears precision driver (uncredited)
- Emmanuel Manzanares stunt pre-viz: additional photography (uncredited)
- John J. Shim stunt performer (uncredited)
- Brian Adkins grip: second unit / rigging grip
- Ilya Akiyoshi digital imaging technician: Brazil
- Juan José Alcaide electrician
- Nolan Aldridge lighting technician
- Samuel Andert video assist / video operator
- Peter Ayriss drone pilot
- Stefan Baltz video operator assistant: second unit / video operator
- Andrew Banwell first assistant camera: second unit
- Scott Barnes lighting console programmer
- Christopher Becker additional gaffer
- Dante Belluti director of photography: Brazil
- Max Berg assistant light
- Matthew Berning technocrane operator: second unit
- John Betancourt edge arm operator
- John Bonnin libra head operator
- Frank Boone key grip: second unit
- Mark 'Boylee' Boyle first assistant camera: "d" camera
- Jeremy Braben aerial director of photography
- Hugh Braselton second assistant camera
- Claire Busic loader: second unit
- Brian Patrick Carroll fixture technician
- Taylor Case second assistant camera: "e" camera
- Adam Castro additional first assistant camera
- Larry Cha rigging electric
- Rachel Clark second assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit, Berlin
- Josh Cleland additional second assistant camera
- Michael J. Coo key grip
- Jesse Cooper rigging electric gang boss / rigging electric technician
- Ryan Creasy second assistant camera: additional photography
- Jeff Crumbley camera operator: second unit
- Josh Cubas additional grip
- Thomas M. Dangcil lighting technician
- James 'Spud' Danicic edge system technician
- Donovan Davis drone pilot
- Joshua Davis gaffer: second unit
- Sagar Desai loader
- Chad Deslatte grip: second unit
- Bernd Deuber first assistant camera / first assistant camera: second unit, Berlin
- Dustin D Diamond second unit loader
- Dennis Dwyer second assistant camera: additional photography
- Joshua Earles-Bennett fixture technician
- Jordan Lee Eley grip
- Jost Engelmayer electrician
- Matt Evans additional loader: second unit
- Johnny Feurer first assistant camera / first assistant camera: "c" camera, Germany
- Mike Fisher second assistant additional camera: second unit
- Chase Flowers loader: second unit
- Matt Fortlage second assistant camera: second unit, Berlin
- Rodell Francis digital utility: action unit / digital utility: second unit
- Nicholas W. Frazier video assist utility
- James Biggame Gallimore video assist: splinter unit
- Joey Gandolfi additional rigging grip: second unit / grip: second unit
- Vincent Gandolfi additional grip / additional rigging grip: second unit / grip: second unit
- Anthony Gary grip: green screen
- Jorge Luis German video assist utility: second unit
- Mark Goellnicht camera operator: "a" camera / steadicam operator
- Kerry Goodrum camera production assistant
- Peter Graf aerial camera system tech shotover / drone tech
- Stephan Große additional gaffer
- John Grubb company grip
- Eddie G Gutierrez rigging grip
- Mads Gutowski electrician
- Roman Gutt additional gaffer
- Maximilian Günther first assistant camera
- Jacques Haitkin director of photography: action unit
- Mira Hamza second assistant camera: ''c'' camera, Germany
- Geoffrey Harper rigging grip
- Taylor Hart rigging grip
- Kent Harvey c camera operator / director of photography: splinter unit
- Matthew Haskins second assistant camera: "a" camera
- Peter Hawkins additional camera operator / additional camera operator: first and second unit
- Eric Henson digital imaging technician: second unit
- Zach Hilton data management supervisor
- Krischan Hintz video operator
- Darren Holland key grip: second unit
- John Holmes first assistant camera: second unit
- Jason Hooper rf technician
- Stuart Huggins digital imaging technician: splinter unit
- Larry Hurt crane technician
- Thomas Hübener remote head technician
- Brad Irvin electrician
- Steve Irwin video playback engineer
- Patrick Istorico company grip
- Rafael Jeneral first assistant camera / first assistant camera: second unit, Germany
- Timothy Jipping grip
- Alexander A. Joseph scorpio head technician
- Ronald R. Koch Jr. lighting technician
- Tobias Kownatzki first assistant camera / first assistant camera: second unit
- Markus Kuballa grip
- Ryan Kunkleman digital imaging technician: second unit
- Steve Kupfer company grip
- Greg Kurtz second assistant camera: additional photography
- Eric Laudadio camera operator: second unit (as Eric R. Laudadio)
- Becky Lee aerial camera assistant
- Patrick Loungway director of photography: second unit, Atlanta
- George Lozano Jr. fixture foreman
- Jonas Maintz second assistant camera
- Niran Martin first assistant camera: additional photography
- Richard Masino first assistant camera: additional photography
- Nick Masters rf technician
- Alexandra Matheson second assistant camera: "c" camera (as Alexandra Kanal Matheson)
- Taylor Matheson first assistant camera: "a" camera
- Evan Patrick McCliment video assist utility: main unit / video assist utility: second unit
- Daniel C. McFadden second unit
- Maurice K. McGuire camera operator: "b" camera
- David McLendon electrician
- Saul McSween second assistant camera: second unit
- Scott Medcalf lighting technician
- Johnny Medeiros key video assist engineer: Los Angeles
- Justin Memovich rigging electrician
- Chris Milani best boy electric
- Dan Ming first assistant camera: additional photography
- Richard Mirenzi camera production assistant
- Sean Hunter Moe first assistant camera: "b" camera
- Raphy Molinary camera operator
- Nelson Moncada second assistant camera: second unit
- Mic Mueller key grip: second unit, Germany (as Michael Müller)
- Beda Mulzer rigging grip
- Sergio Munoz Jr. rigging electrician
- Jeff Murrell gaffer
- David B. Nowell aerial director of photography
- Falk Oettel additional gaffer
- Jesse Olivares key video assist engineer
- Andrew Oliver loader: additional photography
- Albert Omstead electrician
- Kyle Padelford edge arm operator / tracker head technician
- Onofrio Nino Pansini camera operator
- Karen Parsons additional lighting programmer
- Al Pavoni additional camera operator: second unit
- Mike Pearce gaffer: second unit
- David Peirce day player grip second unit
- Filipp Penson first assistant camera: plate unit, New York
- Ryan Perdew electrician
- Christopher E. Pettus rigging grip
- Sean Piper dolly grip
- Andre Poser balloon operator
- Marek Radolf balloon lighting
- Melanie A. Ragone second unit: grip
- Alex Ramirez video assist
- Patrick Redmond edge head technician
- Sam Rembert dimmer technician
- Bruce Roberts 24 frame playback
- Allen Robinson grip: crane arm operator: second unit
- Bradley A. Rochlitzer second assistant camera: additional photography
- Carola Rodriguez Sanchez second assistant camera: second unit, Germany
- Richard Roles camera operator: aerial footage
- Zade Rosenthal still photographer
- Matthieu Rousseaux grip: second unit, Berlin
- Ernest Rydberg crane technician
- Christian Saalfeld balloon lighting supervisor
- Robert M. Sagaser first assistant camera: second unit
- James Sams best boy grip
- Su-Jeng Sang digital loader: Puerto Rico
- Paul Santoni first assistant camera: additional photography
- Lincoln Santos assistant camera
- Charles Schner camera operator: second unit
- Ben Schuler rigging electrician
- Cory Schulthies data manager: second unit
- David A. Seekins first assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit
- Adam Shell digital image technician: aerial unit
- Marco Siefert additional gaffer
- Albrecht Silberberger gaffer: Germany
- Paul Simo electrician
- Jared Slater aerial camera technician
- Cricket Sloat aclt rigging
- James C. Sossamon additional grip
- Kyle Spicer digital imaging technician
- Roxanne Stephens second assistant camera: second unit
- Mike Stiebing digital image technician: second unit
- Lamar Still rigging grip (as Still James Lamar)
- Brent Studler electrician
- Stephen Stumberg hd video assist: second unit
- Kaja Styczynska second assistant camera / second assistant camera: second unit, Germany
- Mark Sunderland electrician
- Robert A. Sutton technocrane technician
- Tarek Shayne Tabet rigging electrician (as Tarek Shayne)
- Jason Talbert key grip: second unit
- Jason M. Thompson lighting technician
- Jason Tubbs edge arm operator
- Mitchell Ursetta electrician
- Michael J. Walker camera operator: second unit
- Joel C. Warren lighting technician
- Joshua Robert Warren electrician
- Victoria K. Warren second assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit / second assistant camera: "d" camera
- Ryan Weisen first assistant additional camera: second unit
- Dan West second assistant camera: second unit
- Jim Whitaker second unit director of photography
- Jörg Widmer camera operator: "c" camera, Germany
- Sascha Wolfram rigging gaffer: Germany
- Paul E. Woods second assistant camera: second unit
- Brejon Wylie digital utility: second unit
- Satoshi Yamazaki best boy grip: second unit
- Jayden York libra head operator: main unit
- Langston York electrician: second unit
- Jason Young additional lighting console programmer: Los Angeles
- Arthur Zajac additional first assistant camera: visual effects plate unit
- Uwe Zegnotat second assistant camera: second unit, Germany
- Alex Zeihn electrician: Germany
- Urs Zimmermann additional gaffer
|
216 |
Captain Marvel |
Anna Boden, Ryan Fleck |
Anna Boden, Ryan Fleck, Geneva Robertson-Dworet, Nicole Perlman, Meg LeFauve |
Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren |
2019 |
Walt Disney |
Filme |
Captain Marvel Anna Boden, Ryan Fleck
Kinostart: 2019
Studio: Walt Disney
Genre: Filme
Länge: 124
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren
Drehbuch: Anna Boden, Ryan Fleck, Geneva Robertson-Dworet, Nicole Perlman, Meg LeFauve
Hinzugefügt am: 20.07.2019
Ton: 12-Track Digital Sound
Zusammenfassung: CAPTAIN MARVEL STEELBOOKFSK:12
|
217 |
Captain Phillips |
Paul Greengrass |
Billy Ray, Richard Phillips, Stephan Talty |
12 |
2013 |
Scott Rudin Productions |
Action & Abenteuer |
Captain Phillips Paul Greengrass
Kinostart: 2013
Studio: Scott Rudin Productions
Genre: Action & Abenteuer
Länge: 134
Altersfreigabe: 12
Drehbuch: Billy Ray, Richard Phillips, Stephan Talty
Hinzugefügt am: 03.03.2016
Ton: DTS Surround Sound
Zusammenfassung: Captain Phillips is a multi-layered examination of the 2009 hijacking of the U.S. container ship Maersk Alabama by a crew of Somali pirates. It is - through director Paul Greengrass's distinctive lens - simultaneously a pulse-pounding thriller, and a complex portrait of the myriad effects of globalization. The film focuses on the relationship between the Alabama's commanding officer, Captain Richard Phillips (two time Academy Award®-winner Tom Hanks), and the Somali pirate captain, Muse (Barkhad Abdi), who takes him hostage. Phillips and Muse are set on an unstoppable collision course when Muse and his crew target Phillips' unarmed ship; in the ensuing standoff, 145 miles off the Somali coast, both men will find themselves at the mercy of forces beyond their control.
- Tom Hanks Captain Richard Phillips
- Catherine Keener Andrea Phillips
- Barkhad Abdi Muse
- Barkhad Abdirahman Bilal
- Faysal Ahmed Najee
- Mahat M. Ali Elmi
- Michael Chernus Shane Murphy
- David Warshofsky Mike Perry
- Corey Johnson Ken Quinn
- Chris Mulkey John Cronan
- Yul Vazquez Captain Frank Castellano
- Max Martini SEAL Commander
- Omar Berdouni Nemo
- Mohamed Ali Asad
- Issak Farah Samatar Hufan
- Thomas Grube Maersk Alabama Crew
- Mark Holden Maersk Alabama Crew
- San Shella Maersk Alabama Crew
- Terence Anderson Maersk Alabama Crew
- Marc Anwar Maersk Alabama Crew
- David Webber Maersk Alabama Crew
- Amr El-Bayoumi Maersk Alabama Crew
- Vincenzo Nicoli Maersk Alabama Crew
- Kapil Arun Maersk Alabama Crew
- Louis Mahoney Maersk Alabama Crew
- Peter Landi Maersk Alabama Crew
- Angus MacInnes Maersk Alabama Crew
- Ian Ralph Maersk Alabama Crew
- Kristian Hjordt Beck Maersk Alabama Crew
- Kurt Larsen Maersk Alabama Crew
- Bader Choukouko Somali Boy
- Idurus Shiish Pirate Leader
- Azeez Mohammed Pirate Leader
- Abdurazak Ahmed Adan Pirate Leader
- Duran Mohamed Hassan Asad's Crew
- Nasir Jama Asad's Crew
- Kadz Souleiman Asad's Crew
- Scott Oates Navy SEAL Group
- David Meadows Navy SEAL Group
- Shad Jason Hamilton Navy SEAL Group
- Adam Wendling Navy SEAL Group
- Billy Jenkins Navy SEAL Group
- Mark Semos Navy SEAL Group
- Dean Franchuk Navy SEAL Group
- Rey Hernandez Navy SEAL Group
- Christopher Stadulis Navy SEAL Group
- Roger Edwards Navy SEAL Group
- John Patrick Barry Navy SEAL Group
- Raleigh Morse Navy SEAL Group
- Dale McClellan Navy SEAL Group
- Hugh Middleton Navy SEAL Group
- Raymond Care Navy SEAL Group
- Stacha Hicks UKMTO Officer
- Will Bowden US Maritime Officer
- Len Anderson IV USS Bainbridge VBSS Officer (as Leonard Anderson)
- Giovanni Alabiso Airport Passenger (uncredited)
- Marshall Berenson News Photographer (uncredited)
- Devon Black Able Seaman L. Haddock (uncredited)
- Erik C. Bloomquist Airport Passenger / Neighbor (uncredited)
- Steve Campbell Lieutenant Commander Scott Atherton (uncredited)
- Bob Dio TV News Reporter (uncredited)
- Maria Dizzia Allison McColl (uncredited)
- Herman Gambhir US Maritime Officer (uncredited)
- Georgia Goodman US Maritime Aldington (uncredited)
- Kristin Harris Airport Passenger / Neighbor (uncredited)
- Phyllis Lynn News Photographer (uncredited)
- John Magaro Dan Phillips (uncredited)
- Tom Mariano FBI Investigator (uncredited)
- Holt Murray FBI Agent (uncredited)
- Danny Nutt UKMTO (uncredited)
- Ryan O'Connor Passenger / Neighbor (uncredited)
- Chris Palermo Cameraman (uncredited)
- Kapil Parikh Husain (uncredited)
- Suzanne Prunty TV News Reporter (uncredited)
- Gigi Raines Mariah Phillips (uncredited)
- Kevin Resnick Chopper Pilot (uncredited)
- A.J. Rios News Reporter (uncredited)
- Riann Steele US Maritime Bernetti (uncredited)
- Dee Tails UKMTO Operator (uncredited)
- George J. Vezina Cab Driver and Customs Agent (uncredited)
- Mary Wexler Passenger / Neighbor (uncredited)
- Max Wrottesley Sub Lieutenant P. Ashton (uncredited)
- Henry Jackman Composer
- Barry Ackroyd Cinematographer
- Christopher Rouse Editor
- Francine Maisler Casting Director
- Paul Kirby Production Designer
- Aziz Hamichi Art Director
- Su Whitaker Art Director
- Dominic Capon Set Decorator
- Corey Hughes-Shaw Set Decorator
- Mark Bridges Custome Designer
- Frances Hannon hair designer / makeup designer
- Brenda McNally key hair stylist: Virginia
- Bianca Muscat makeup artist: Malta
- Trish Seeney key makeup artist: Virginia
- Dorey Sheppard hair stylist: Malta / makeup artist: Malta
- Elizabeth Cecchini hair stylist (uncredited)
- Tricia Heine makeup artist (uncredited)
- Raul Hernandez hair stylist (uncredited)
- Joseph P. Hurt makeup artist (uncredited)
- Chris Lyons special effects teeth (uncredited)
- Emma Mash assistant hair and makeup artist (uncredited)
- Belinda Parish key hair stylist (uncredited) / key makeup artist (uncredited)
- Nichole Pleau makeup artist (uncredited)
- Emma C. Rotondi hair stylist (uncredited)
- Sara Seidman makeup artist (uncredited)
- Matthew Smith prosthetics supplier (uncredited)
- Zoey Stones hair and make up artist (uncredited)
- Deborah Taylor key hair stylist (uncredited) / key makeup artist (uncredited)
- Jennifer Traub makeup artist (uncredited)
- Jennifer Morse Villescas hair (uncredited) / makeup pa (uncredited)
- Driss Benchhiba production manager: Morocco
- Sam Breckman unit production manager
- Gregory Goodman unit production manager
- Todd Lewis unit production manager
- Katryna Samut-Tagliaferro unit production manager: Malta (as Katryna Samut Tagliaferro)
- Michael Solinger post-production supervisor
- Jason Pomerantz production manager: IMAX (uncredited)
- Scott Thaler unit production manager: Morocco, prep only (uncredited)
- Jason Altieri second assistant director: Virginia, second unit
- Colin Azzopardi second assistant director: Malta, second unit
- Steve Battaglia first assistant director: Virginia, second unit
- Tom Brewster third assistant director
- Chris Carreras first assistant director
- Mark S. Constance second assistant director
- Chris Forster second unit director: Malta, second unit (as Christopher Forster)
- Julian Galea third assistant director: Malta, second unit
- Ahmed Hatimi first assistant director: Malta, second unit
- Eric Fox Hays first assistant director: Virginia, second unit
- Nick Shuttleworth second assistant director
- Tarik Ait Ben Ali second assistant director (uncredited)
- David Crabtree first assistant director: UK splinter unit (uncredited)
- Ali Glasser second second assistant director (uncredited)
- Nick Satriano first assistant director (uncredited)
- Shea Vargé second second assistant director (uncredited)
- Kevin Anthony construction coordinator (as Kevin Antony)
- David Cheesman property master
- Charlo Dalli art director: Malta
- Larry Dias set decorator: Boston
- David Fencl key armorer: Virginia
- J. Edward Fitzgerald assistant property master: Virginia
- Steve George property master: Virginia (as Steven H. George)
- Keith S. Jackson on-set dresser: Virginia (as Keith Jackson)
- Joseph Kearney construction coordinator: Boston
- Robin L. Miller property master: Boston
- Raymond Pumilia art director: Virginia
- Paul Richards art director: Boston (as Paul G. Richards)
- Peter Russell set designer
- Stephen G. Shifflette leadman: Virginia
- Bobby Anderson picture car co-coordinator: US (uncredited)
- Jon Banthorpe props (uncredited)
- Sandra Banthorpe assistant set decoration buyer: Malta (uncredited)
- Joseph Barillaro scenic: US (uncredited)
- Richard Blankenship construction coordinator: Virginia crew (uncredited)
- Maxwell Britton set dresser (uncredited)
- Brian Buckley set dresser: US (uncredited)
- Rachel Burgio set dresser: US (uncredited)
- Jonathan Champoux set dresser: US (uncredited)
- Paul Cheesman prop storeman (uncredited)
- Doug Cluff lead scenic: US (uncredited)
- Randall S. Coe construction coordinator: preproduction (uncredited)
- Christopher Conroy set dresser: US (uncredited)
- Brooke M. Corey scenic: US (uncredited)
- Shannon de Vergnette art department assistant (uncredited)
- Lynne Divers assistant set decoration buyer (uncredited)
- Peter T. Frank props (uncredited)
- Kyra Friedman Curcio local buyer: Boston (uncredited)
- Sara Gardner-Gail buyer: US (uncredited)
- Erick Garibay assistant property master: US (uncredited)
- Andrea Gauci art department assistant (uncredited)
- Sean Ginevan leadman: US (uncredited)
- Gary Gleeson hod painter: UK (uncredited)
- Thomas Goodwin junior draughtsman (uncredited)
- David Gulick picture car coordinator: US (uncredited)
- Michael A. Heath prop paperwork (uncredited)
- Prue Howard props buyer (uncredited)
- Wayne Kimball set dresser: US (uncredited)
- Morgan Kling assistant property master (uncredited)
- Cameron Matheson set dec foreman: boston unit (uncredited)
- Adam McClain construction foreman: US (uncredited)
- Patrick Thomas McManus picture vehicles coordinator (uncredited)
- Christopher James Miller props trainee (uncredited)
- Steve Orfanos on set picture car mechanic (uncredited)
- Robert Picone construction gang boss: US (uncredited)
- Adam Roffman on-set dresser: US (uncredited)
- Richard Salinas lead scenic: VA (uncredited)
- Jeffrey Schneider set dresser: US (uncredited)
- Doug Scott set dresser: US (uncredited)
- Trey Shaffer graphic designer: US (uncredited)
- Tyris Smith set dressing gangboss: Boston (uncredited)
- Gavin Stephen carpenter (uncredited)
- Andrew Tapper graphic designer (uncredited)
- Sophie Tarver prop maker (uncredited)
- Sophie Worley art department coordinator: UK (uncredited)
- Alex Applefeld video assist: Virginia
- Dillon Bennett sound effects editor
- Richard Bullock Jr. boom operator: Virginia (as Richard Bullock)
- Chris Burdon sound re-recording mixer
- Peter Burgis foley artist
- Simon Chase supervising adr editor
- Pud Cusack sound mixer: Boston
- John 'Babas' Farrugia video assist: Malta, second unit (as John Babas Farrugia)
- Michael Fentum sound effects designer
- Steve Finn boom operator (as Stephen Finn)
- Tim Fraser production mixer
- Glen Gathard foley mixer
- James Harrison sound effects designer
- Rob Killick dialogue editor
- Chris Munro production mixer
- Josh Pressey video assist: Boston (as Joshua L.T. Pressey)
- Mike Prestwood Smith sound re-recording mixer
- Joel Reidy boom operator: Boston
- Bjorn Ole Schroeder supervising dialogue editor (as Bjørn Ole Schroeder)
- Jason Swanscott foley artist
- Oliver Tarney supervising sound editor
- Rachael Tate assistant sound editor
- Mark Taylor foley editor / sound re-recording mixer
- William Towers boom operator: Malta, second unit
- Dafydd Archard sound mix technician (uncredited)
- Andrew Avitabile adr recordist (uncredited)
- William Britt second unit: sound mixer (uncredited)
- Aleksandar Bundalo second unit mixer (uncredited)
- Scott Cannizzaro adr mixer (uncredited)
- Jason Patrick Collins utility sound technician (uncredited)
- Ben Collinson audio technician (uncredited)
- P.J. Corvus audio technical support (uncredited)
- Peter Gleaves adr mixer (uncredited)
- Rick Gould foley artist (uncredited)
- Tom Hambleton adr recording (uncredited)
- Max Hilliard sound mix assistant (uncredited)
- James Hyde adr recordist (uncredited)
- Julia Jones sound mix assistant (uncredited)
- Tom Lalley sound re-recording engineer (uncredited)
- Howard London adr mixer (uncredited)
- David C. Manahan utility sound (uncredited)
- Emmet O'Donnell a.d.r. recordist (uncredited)
- Roni Pillischer adr recordist (uncredited)
- Jay Price assistant sound editor (uncredited)
- Gregg Rudloff additional sound re-recording mixer (uncredited)
- Ric Schnupp adr recordist (uncredited)
- Andy Stallabrass adr mixer (uncredited)
- Mike Tehrani adr recordist (uncredited)
- Debby VanPoucke sound effects recordist (uncredited)
- Oskar von Unge adr recordist (uncredited)
- Nourdine Zaoui boom operator (uncredited)
- Caius Man special effects coordinator: Virginia
- Dominic Tuohy special effects supervisor
- Robert Benavidez special effects technician (uncredited)
- Donnie Dean special effects foreman (uncredited)
- Jonathan Dunn special effects foreman (uncredited)
- Justin B. Johnson special effects crew (uncredited)
- Matt Kutcher special effects consultant (uncredited)
- Andrew Miller special effects shop supervisor (uncredited)
- James Parsons special effects technician (uncredited)
- Jennifer Picard special effects production assistant (uncredited)
- Monica Reilly special effects assistant (uncredited)
- Brian Ricci special effects coordinator (uncredited)
- Karol Stachowicz special effects technician (uncredited)
- Alicia Aguilera compositor: Double Negative
- Judy Barr compositor: Double Negative
- Daniel Barrow visual effects producer (as Dan Barrow)
- Susanne Becker compositor: Double Negative
- Michael Bell compositing sequence supervisor: Double Negative
- Moti Biran compositor: Nvizible
- Russell Bowen on-set lead data wrangler: Double Negative
- Christian Bull cg artist: Double Negative
- Carlos Caballero Valdés compositor: Double Negative (as Carlos Caballero Valdes)
- Kamelia Chabane compositor: Double Negative
- Martin Chamney cg supervisor: Nvizible
- Kirsty Clark compositor: Double Negative
- Kia Coates compositor: Double Negative
- Carlos Conceicao roto artist: Double Negative
- Alessandro Costa effects artist: Double Negative
- Craig Crane on-set lidar: Double Negative
- Ed Cross visual effects editor: Double Negative (as Edward Cross)
- Oliver Cubbage cg artist: Nvizible
- Patrick Dean assistant visual effects editor: Double Negative / previs editor: Double Negative
- Ben Dick compositor: Double Negative
- Gavin Digby compositor: Nvizible
- John Dowell effects artist: Double Negative (as John M. Dowell)
- Kimberley Dunne matchmove artist: Double Negative (as Kim Dunne)
- Richard Durant cg artist: Double Negative
- Graeme Eglin compositor: Double Negative
- Charlie H. Ellis compositor: Double Negative (as Charlie Ellis)
- Sara Emack visual effects coordinator: Double Negative
- Huw J. Evans cg sequence supervisor: Double Negative
- Stuart Farley cg supervisor: Double Negative
- Tito Fernandes previs artist: Double Negative
- Milad Firoozian roto artist: Double Negative
- Christian Furr matte painter: Double Negative
- Riccardo Gambi compositor: Nvizible
- Judith Gericke visual effects coordinator: Double Negative
- Stefan Gerstheimer cg supervisor: Nvizible
- Derek Gillingham texture artist: Double Negative
- Luan Hall roto artist: Double Negative
- Adam Hammond compositor: Double Negative
- Pete Hanson i/o supervisor: Double Negative
- Claire Harrison effects artist: Double Negative
- Jamie Haydock effects sequence supervisor: Double Negative
- Pete Howlett compositor: Double Negative (as Peter Howlett)
- David Hyde effects supervisor: Double Negative
- Christopher Jaques compositor: Double Negative
- Matt Kasmir compositor: Nvizible
- Lisa Kelly visual effects coordinator: Nvizible
- Yuko Kimoto compositor: Double Negative
- Charlotte Larive compositor: Nvizible
- Isaac Layish compositing sequence supervisor: Double Negative
- Melissa Lee prep artist: Double Negative
- Danielle Legovich visual effects line producer: Double Negative
- Eleonor Lindvall roto artist: Double Negative
- Michael Lowry roto artist: Double Negative
- Mariana Mandelli visual effects coordinator: Double Negative
- Terry Marriott effects artist: Double Negative
- Will Martindale compositor: Double Negative
- Martin Necas-Niessner roto artist: Double Negative
- Charlie Noble visual effects supervisor: Double Negative
- Jim O'Hagan compositor: Double Negative
- Zissis Papatzikis 2d compositor: Proof (as Zissis Paptzikis)
- Tilman Paulin compositing supervisor: Double Negative
- Eloise Rachael Payne on-set data wrangler: Double Negative (as Eloise Payne)
- Soeren Bendt Pedersen storyboard artist: Double Negative (as Soren Pedersen)
- Scott Pritchard compositing sequence supervisor: Double Negative
- Simon-Pierre Puech compositor: Nvizible
- Viktor Rietveld effects artist: Double Negative
- Adam Rowland visual effects supervisor: Nvizible
- Phil Smith compositor: Double Negative (as Philip Smith)
- Andy Taylor visual effects producer: Double Negative
- Stephen Tew compositor: Double Negative
- Mark Tica roto artist: Double Negative
- Tara Walker compositor: Double Negative
- Peter Welton roto artist: Double Negative
- Kristopher Wright visual effects producer: Nvizible
- Yu Zhang effects artist: Double Negative
- Ian Abbott technology: Double Negative (uncredited)
- Fiorenza Bagnariol digital film bureau (uncredited)
- Daniel Baker technology: Double Negative (uncredited)
- Tom Balogh visual effects (uncredited)
- Rodrigo Bernardo systems engineer (uncredited)
- Brad Blackbourn previs supervisor (uncredited)
- Romain Bouvard digital compositor (uncredited)
- James Braid technology: Double Negative (uncredited)
- David Bryan animator (uncredited)
- Amirah Busairi roto artist (uncredited)
- Abi Cadogan previs editor: Double Negative (uncredited)
- Agustín Cavalieri digital compositor (uncredited)
- Eric K. Chan digital compositor (uncredited)
- Max Chan prep/paint artist: Double Negative (uncredited)
- Jerly Chang matchmove artist: Double Negative (uncredited)
- Kunal Chindarkar compositor: Double Negative Visual Effects (uncredited)
- Sam Churchill visual effects artist (uncredited)
- Robert John Davies pipeline technical director (uncredited)
- Todd Debreceni sculptor/modeller (uncredited)
- Harriet Donington business development producer: nvizible (uncredited)
- Gregory Duncan roto/prep artist: Double Negative (uncredited)
- Favian Ee roto artist: double negative (uncredited)
- Victoria Farley digital compositor (uncredited)
- Kyle Fawcett-Shell research and development: Double Negative (uncredited)
- Pawl Fulker postvis supervisor (uncredited)
- Olivia Goh visual effects production coordinator: Double Negative (uncredited)
- Ken Graham visual effects artist (uncredited)
- Shramana Haldar roto/prep artist (uncredited)
- Richard Harper technical support (uncredited)
- Stacie Hawdon matchmove artist: Double Negative (uncredited)
- Dan Horne tech support: Double Negative (uncredited)
- Isabel Howlett digital compositor (uncredited)
- Prerana Jaiswal roto/prep artist (uncredited)
- Adam Jhani-Stephens studio assistant (uncredited)
- Timothy P. Jones digital film bureau (uncredited)
- Richard Kidd visual effects supervisor (uncredited)
- Jennifer Kitching previs artist (uncredited)
- Liam Lavery visual effects artist (uncredited)
- Zhihong Leo matchmove artist (uncredited)
- Francis Leong matchmove artist: Double Negative (uncredited)
- Sky Lim compositor: Double Negative (uncredited)
- Chris Lunney screen graphics designer: Nvizible (uncredited)
- Garry Maddison colourist (uncredited)
- Raj Mahendran tech support (uncredited)
- David Man lead compositor (uncredited)
- Tony Man digital compositor (uncredited)
- Mike Marcus digital compositor (uncredited)
- Nathalie Mathé matte painter (uncredited)
- Peregrine McCafferty matchmove artist: Peanut FX (uncredited)
- Ravi Mehta technology support (uncredited)
- Charlotte Merrill digital compositor (uncredited)
- Adam Miels pipeline technical director: nvizible (uncredited)
- Darren Nash visual effects artist (uncredited)
- Stuart Nelhams visual effects storyboard editor: Double Negative (uncredited)
- Ellis Parry matchmove artist: Double Negative (uncredited)
- Laura Pavone digital film bureau (uncredited)
- Anna-Marie Payne matchmove artist: Double Negative (uncredited)
- Laurie Pellard studio: double negative (uncredited)
- Philip Pendlebury studio: double negative (uncredited)
- Matt Perrin post-vis artist (uncredited)
- James Pina rotoscope artist (uncredited)
- Xinyi Puah visual effects editor: Double Negative (uncredited)
- Simon Pynn matchmove supervisor: double negative (uncredited)
- Olivier Ryard digital compositor (uncredited)
- Stephanie Saillard compositor: Double Negative (uncredited)
- Matthew Salisbury matchmove supervisor: Double Negative (uncredited)
- Lui Sanchez-Fontillas roto prep artist (uncredited)
- Eduardo 'Lalo' Schmidek senior previs artist: Double Negative (uncredited)
- Aurora Shannon digital intermediate assistant (uncredited)
- Michael Shaw visual effects artist (uncredited)
- Jessica Clare Smith digital compositor (uncredited)
- Brett Stapleton-French digital compositor (uncredited)
- Jelena Stojanovic 2d sequence supervisor (uncredited)
- Mohinder Subramaniam compositor: Double Negative Visual Effects (uncredited)
- Peter Sumner research and development: Double Negative (uncredited)
- Tayhwah Tang matchmove artist: Double Negative (uncredited)
- Prajeesh Thomas digital artist (uncredited)
- Lee Tibbetts technical director: double negative (uncredited)
- Chris Tomkins 3d support (uncredited)
- Quentin van den Bossche visual effects coordinator (uncredited)
- Vanessa Velasquez technology: Double Negative (uncredited)
- Huw Whiddon technology support (uncredited)
- Michael Wilbourn matchmove artist: double negative (uncredited)
- Marvin Campbell stunts (as Marvin Stewart-Campbell)
- Morgan Chetcuti stunts
- Stuart Clark assistant stunt coordinator
- George Cottle stunts
- Julius Denem stunts
- Jon Donahue stunts
- Rick English stunts
- Anthony Genova stunts (as Anthony Thomas Genova)
- Bobby Holland Hanton stunts (as Bobby Holland-Hanton)
- Rob Inch stunt coordinator
- Rowley Irlam stunts
- Lurye Lomuro stunts
- Buster Reeves stunts
- Florian Robin stunts
- Phil Somerville stunts (as Philip Somerville)
- Mens-Sana Tamakloe stunts
- William Willoughby stunts (as Will Willoughby)
- Karanja Yorke stunts
- Laurent Plancel stunt performer (uncredited)
- Ben Rackley stunt department coordinator (uncredited)
- Anthony Benjamin best boy grip
- Jasin Boland still photographer
- Ethan Borsuk first assistant camera: "c" camera, Virginia
- Cosmo Campbell camera operator
- Glenn Coulman second assistant camera
- Austin Cross rigging gaffer: Virginia
- Sara Deane camera operator: Malta, second unit
- Oliver Driscoll first assistant camera: "a" camera
- Kevin Fraser key grip
- Ron Goodman aerial director of photography: Virginia (as Ronald Goodman)
- Tonja Greenfield second assistant camera: "a" camera, Virginia
- Nick Haines-Stiles best boy grip: Virginia
- Jacques Haitkin camera operator: "c" camera, Virginia
- Kristopher Hardy first assistant camera: "b" camera, Virginia
- Charles A. Harris key rigging grip: Virginia
- James Heerdegen dolly grip: Virginia
- Niels Reedtz Johansen director of photography: Malta, second unit
- Jordan Boston Jones second assistant camera: "b" camera, Virginia
- Tom Keenan best boy electric: Virginia (as Thomas Keenan)
- Jay Kemp chief lighting technician: Virginia
- Russell Kennedy first assistant camera: Malta, second unit
- Charles Libin camera operator: "b" camera, Boston (as Charlie Libin)
- Roger Marbury rigging gaffer: Boston
- Charlie Marroquin key grip: Virginia (as Charles Marroquin)
- Frank Montesanto key grip: Boston (as Frank A. Montesanto)
- Will Morris second assistant camera: Malta, second unit (as William Morris)
- Chris Mortley assistant chief lighting technician
- Sam Pearcy second assistant camera: "c" camera, Virginia
- Bernie Prentice underwater gaffer: Malta
- Christopher Raymond first assistant camera: "b" camera, Boston
- David Rist dolly grip (as Dave Rist)
- Geoffrey Rockwell best boy grip: Boston (as Geoff Rockwell)
- Mark Silk underwater director of photography: Malta
- Hopper Stone still photographer
- Andrew Sweeney dolly grip: Virginia
- Matt Wesson underwater first assistant camera: Malta (as Matthew Wesson)
- Frans Wetterings III chief lighting technician: Boston (as Frans Weterrings)
- Harry Wiggins chief lighting technician
- El Mokhtar Aboukal video assist (uncredited)
- Sebastián Almeida remote head technician (uncredited)
- Jonathan Ames video assistant: dailies (uncredited)
- Jason Baldwin ((rigging: set electrician) (uncredited)
- Andrew Banwell first assistant camera: "b" camera (uncredited)
- Joseph Battista grip (uncredited)
- Bob Becchio first assistant camera (uncredited)
- Jason Bowen generator operator (uncredited)
- Jeremy Braben aerial director of photography (uncredited)
- Alex Brown lighting technician (uncredited)
- Travis Cadalzo second assistant camera (uncredited)
- Jp Caldeano camera technical support (uncredited)
- Chris Carpenter grip (uncredited)
- Kelly Clear chief lighting technician: additional photography (uncredited)
- Sean Connor assistant camera (uncredited)
- Sean Cruz set lighting technician (uncredited)
- Simon Cullen electrical rigger (uncredited)
- Tad Davis video assist assistant: second unit (uncredited)
- Tim Dean Libra head technician (uncredited)
- James Dombey grip (uncredited)
- Lotfi El Gorda second assistant camera (uncredited)
- Wassim El Maslouhi electrician (uncredited)
- Ian Franklin rigging gaffer (uncredited)
- Luke Andrew Haddock video assistant (uncredited)
- Mike Henry grip (uncredited)
- Jose 'Flecha' Hernandez electrician (uncredited)
- Elizabeth Heslep film loader: Virginia (uncredited)
- Ian Jackson central loader (uncredited)
- Mary Anne Janke second assistant camera: "a" camera (uncredited)
- Mouna Khaali second assistant camera: Morocco (uncredited)
- Mark Killian camera loader: US (uncredited)
- Robert Knowles grip: Boston (uncredited)
- Mike Kurec electrician (uncredited)
- William Lyte camera trainee (uncredited)
- Gareth Manwaring second assistant camera: "d" camera (uncredited)
- Greg Martin best boy rigging grip (uncredited)
- Bruno Martins electrician (uncredited)
- John J. Moers documentary cameraman (uncredited)
- Elmaslouhi Mohamed gaffer (uncredited)
- Jonathan Olley still photographer: Morocco (uncredited)
- Brian A. Pitts electrician (uncredited)
- John Preca Trapani camera loader: Malta (uncredited)
- James A. Ray grip (uncredited)
- Imad Rechiche first assistant camera: "b" camera, Morocco (uncredited)
- Dawn Marie Richard grip: Boston (uncredited)
- Chris Ryerson dolly grip (uncredited)
- David Schmalz video assist operator (uncredited)
- John Charles Schneider rigging electrician (uncredited)
- Chris Seehase digital camera utility (uncredited)
- Luke Selway second assistant camera: "b" camera (uncredited)
- Adrian Spanna video assist operator: main unit (uncredited)
- Ian Speed libra technician (uncredited)
- Darrell Temple dolly grip: "b" camera (uncredited)
- Dave Thurlow lighting technician (uncredited)
- Travis Trudell best boy rigging electrician (uncredited)
- Vanessa Viera film loader (uncredited)
- Oliver Ward aerial camera technician (uncredited)
- Jason Wells lighting technician (uncredited)
- Ben Wilson electrician (uncredited)
|
218 |
Carried Away |
Bruno Barreto |
Jim Harrison, Ed Jones |
Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren |
1995 |
Alive - Vertrieb und Marketing |
Drama |
Carried Away Bruno Barreto
Kinostart: 1995
Studio: Alive - Vertrieb und Marketing
Genre: Drama
Länge: 104
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren
Drehbuch: Jim Harrison, Ed Jones
Hinzugefügt am: 06.12.2008
Ton: Dolby
Zusammenfassung: Joseph Svenden is a middle-aged schoolteacher who lives on a farm with his dying mother. In his simple life there are no excitements, even in long-time relationship with a widow. However, when 17-year old beauty enrolls in his class, Joseph would soon end up in her arms. After that, Joseph is torn between the passion and feeling that he is doing something wrong.
|
219 |
Casino |
Martin Scorsese |
Nicholas Pileggi, Martin Scorsese |
Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren |
1996 |
Universal/DVD |
Action & Thriller |
Casino Martin Scorsese
Kinostart: 1996
Studio: Universal/DVD
Genre: Action & Thriller
Länge: 178
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren
Drehbuch: Nicholas Pileggi, Martin Scorsese
Hinzugefügt am: 08.02.2013
Ton: DTS-Stereo
Zusammenfassung: Intrigen. Macht. Verführung. Las Vegas 1973: Hinter der glitzernden Fassade des Tangiers-Casinos wickeln Mafioso Ace Rothstein (Robert De Niro) und Killer Nicky (Joe Pesci) zwielichtige Geschäfte ab. Doch das millionenschwere Imperium zerbricht, als Ace sich in die drogensüchtige Ginger (Sharon Stone) verliebt, deren Reizen auch Nicky erliegt ... Regisseur Martin Scorsese erzählt die Geschichte dreier Menschen, die sich in einem Strudel aus Gier, Hass und Lebenshunger selbst zerstören. Neben Hollywood-Ikone Robert De Niro brilliert Sharon Stone als tragisches Glamour-Girl. BONUS: - Filmkommentar von Martin Scorsese, Sharon Stone, Nicholas Pileggi u.a. - Unveröffentlichte Szenen - Vegas und die Mafia - "Autoren wahrer Verbrechen: Nicholas Pileggi" Blu-ray-Exklusiv-Bonus: - Meine Szenen: Markiere die besten Filmszenen - Bild-im-Bild: Wirf einen Blick hinter die Kulissn - während der Film läuft! Bild: 1080p High Definition Widescreen 2.35:1 Sprache/Ton: Deutsch, Französisch (CAN), Spanisch, Italienisch, Japanisch in DTS Surround 5.1 / Englisch in DTS-HD Master-Audio 5.1 Untertitel: Deutsch, Englisch, Französisch (CAN), Italienisch, Spanisch, Japanisch, Koreanischm, Schwedisch, Dänisch, Finnisch, Niederländisch, Norwegisch, Portugiesisch, Mandarin
|
220 |
Casino Royale |
John Huston |
Wolf Mankowitz, John Law |
Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren |
1967 |
MGM Home Entertainment GmbH (dt.) |
Action & Abenteuer |
Casino Royale John Huston
Kinostart: 1967
Studio: MGM Home Entertainment GmbH (dt.)
Genre: Action & Abenteuer
Länge: 131
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren
Drehbuch: Wolf Mankowitz, John Law
Hinzugefügt am: 10.10.2013
Sprachen: English, French ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Deutsch, Französisch, Spanisch, Niederländisch, Dänisch, Finnisch, Schwedisch, Norwegisch, Japanisch
Ton: 70 mm 6-Track
Bildformat: Widescreen
Zusammenfassung: John Huston ("Moby Dick") war nur einer der fünf Regisseure, die an "Casino Royale" arbeiteten, jener teuren und mit Stars gespickten Parodie auf Ian Flemings 007-Vermächtnis, die 1967 entstand. David Niven ("Die Kanonen von Navarone") spielt den alternden Sir James Bond, der aus dem Ruhestand zurückbeordert wird um sich der Bedrohung durch die Verbrecherorganisation PHANTOM anzunehmen und den Stab des Geheimagententums an seinen dämlichen Sohn (Woody Allen, "Die letzte Nacht des Boris Gruschenko") weiterzugeben. Die erstaunliche Besetzung (Orson Welles, Peter Sellers, Deborah Kerr und viele andere") ist herrlich anzuschauen, doch der Film selbst ist nicht so lustig, wie er sein könnte und nach einer Zeit wirkt die Alberei etwas überzogen. Die Filmmusik von Burt Bacharach ("Zwei Banditen") hält einen zumindest bei der Stange. "--Tom Keogh"
|
221 |
Cast Away - Verschollen |
Robert Zemeckis |
William Broyles Jr. |
Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren |
2000 |
Universal/DVD |
Action & Thriller |
Cast Away - Verschollen Robert Zemeckis
Kinostart: 2000
Studio: Universal/DVD
Genre: Action & Thriller
Länge: 138
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren
Drehbuch: William Broyles Jr.
Hinzugefügt am: 06.12.2008
Ton: Dolby
Zusammenfassung: "Cast Away" ist ein guter Film, der aber eigentlich gerne noch besser gewesen wäre. Während der frühere Film des Regisseurs Robert Zemeckis, "Contact", im Mainstrean eine Art spirituelle Bedeutung erlangen konnte, hat "Cast Away" dieses Ziel nicht ganz erreicht. Das erklärt vielleicht auch, warum sich die einzige emotional ausdrucksstarke Szene des Films um den Verlust eines toten Gegenstandes dreht, obwohl er in seinem sehr emotionalen letzten Akt ein herzzerreißendes Dilemma präsentiert. Eigentlich sind es drei Filme in einem. Alles fängt damit an, dass der Pünktlichkeits-fanatische Systemtechniker eines Kurierdienstes, Chuck Noland (Tom Hanks), an Heiligabend das Haus verlässt, um einen unglückseligen Flug mit FedEx-Paketen zu begleiten. Nach einem Absturz mitten im Pazifik zeigt Film Nummer zwei Chucks vierjährigen Überlebenskampf auf einer entlegenen Insel -- völlig allein, mit Ausnahme eines Wilson-Volleyballs, der zu Chucks engstem "Freund" wird. Film Nummer drei schließlich führt uns zu Chucks Rettung und einer betretenen Begegnung mit seiner ehemaligen Freundin Kelly (Helen Hunt), für die Chuck wie vom Tode auferstanden zu sein scheint. Es ist faszinierend zu beobachten, wie sich Chucks Überlebenstaktiken entwickeln, während Hanks' bemerkenswerte physische Verwandlung mit seiner fein abgestimmten Darbietung zu wetteifern scheint. Mit langsamen, gleichmäßigen Kamerabewegungen und dem brillanten Einsatz von Geräuschen meidet Zemeckis die Postkartenidyllen von "Der schwarze Hengst" und "The Blue Lagoon", um die Härte von Chucks asketischer Einsamkeit zu unterstreichen. Durch diese stilistische Zurückhaltung übt "Cast Away" einen weitaus stärkeren Reiz aus als man erwarten würde. Sogar in seiner letzten Szene -- die irgendwie wie ein zuschauerfreundlicher Kompromiss daherkommt -- bietet er Hoffnung, ohne dass sie uns aufgedrängt wird. Vielleicht werden Sie dem beabsichtigten emotionalen Rausch nicht anheim fallen -- "Cast Away" bleibt dennoch eine respektable Arbeit. "--Jeff Shannon"
|
222 |
Catch Me If You Can |
Steven Spielberg |
Jeff Nathanson, Frank Abagnale Jr., Stan Redding |
Freigegeben ab 6 Jahren |
2002 |
Paramount (Universal Pictures) |
Filme |
Catch Me If You Can Steven Spielberg
Kinostart: 2002
Studio: Paramount (Universal Pictures)
Genre: Filme
Länge: 141
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 6 Jahren
Drehbuch: Jeff Nathanson, Frank Abagnale Jr., Stan Redding
Hinzugefügt am: 13.07.2016
Sprachen: English, French ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Deutsch, Englisch, Französisch, Italienisch, Niederländisch, Schwedisch, Norwegisch, Finnisch, Spanisch, Japanisch
Ton: DTS
Zusammenfassung: Frank W. Abagnale Jr. ist der einzige Teenager, der je auf die FBI-Liste der zehn meistgesuchten Kriminellen des Landes kam. Eine Ehre, die manchem Profi den Angstschweiß ins
|
223 |
The Cell |
Tarsem Singh |
Mark Protosevich |
Freigegeben ab 18 Jahren |
2000 |
Warner Home Video - DVD |
Krimi |
The Cell Tarsem Singh
Kinostart: 2000
Studio: Warner Home Video - DVD
Genre: Krimi
Länge: 109
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 18 Jahren
Drehbuch: Mark Protosevich
Hinzugefügt am: 04.12.2015
Ton: DTS
Zusammenfassung: Besonderheiten: FSK 16 Jahre
- Jennifer Lopez Catherine Deane
- Colton James Edward Baines
- Dylan Baker Henry West
- Marianne Jean-Baptiste Dr. Miriam Kent
- Gerry Becker Dr. Barry Cooperman
- Musetta Vander Ella Baines
- Patrick Bauchau Lucien Baines
- Vincent D'Onofrio Carl Stargher
- Catherine Sutherland Anne Marie Vicksey
- Vince Vaughn Peter Novak
- James Gammon Teddy Lee
- Jake Weber Gordon Ramsey
- Dean Norris Cole
- Tara Subkoff Julia Hickson
- Lauri Johnson Mrs. Hickson
- John Cothran Agent Stockwell (as John Cothran Jr.)
- Jack Conley Agent Brock
- Kamar de los Reyes Officer Alexander
- Christopher Janney Swat Team Member
- Nicholas Cascone FBI Technician
- Joe La Piana FBI K-9 Agent
- Pruitt Taylor Vince Dr. Reid
- Jake Thomas Young Carl Stargher
- Kim Chizevsky-Nicholls Stargher's Victim
- Jennifer Day Stargher's Victim (as Jennifer Dawn Day)
- Alanna Vicente Stargher's Victim
- Aja Echols Stargher's Victim
- Vanessa Branch Stargher's Victim
- Elena Maddalo Stargher's Victim
- Gareth Williams Stargher's Father
- Glenda Chism Woman in Tub
- Monica Lacy Mother
- Joy Creel Mother (as Joy Creel Liefeld)
- Leanna Creel Mother
- Alan D. Purwin Helicopter Pilot (as Alan Purwin)
- Tim Valentine
- Roger Ferreira Sheiff (uncredited)
- Calvi Pabon Dream Girl (uncredited)
- Peter Sarsgaard Julia Hickson's Fiancee (uncredited)
- Howard Shore Composer
- Paul Laufer Cinematographer
- Robert Duffy Editor
- Paul Rubell Editor
- Ronna Kress Casting Director
- Tom Foden Production Designer
- Geoff Hubbard Art Director
- Michael Manson Art Director
- Tessa Posnansky Set Decorator
- Eiko Ishioka Custome Designer
- April Napier Custome Designer
- Stuart Artingstall specialty wig maker
- Chad Atkinson mold department: K.N.B. EFX Group
- Howard Berger supervisor: K.N.B. Effects Group
- Kamar Bitar coordinator: K.N.B. Effects Group
- Michèle Burke makeup artist (as Michele Burke) / specialty makeup application (as Michele Burke) / specialty makeup designer (as Michele Burke) / specialty makeup supervisor (as Michele Burke)
- Camille Calvet makeup artist
- Judy Crown hair stylist
- Brad Dempski mold department: K.N.B. EFX Group
- Susan Germaine hair stylist supervisor / hair stylist: Ms. Lopez
- James Hall art department: K.N.B. EFX Group
- Steve Hartman art department: K.N.B. EFX Group
- Edouard F. Henriques key makeup artist (as Edouard Henriques)
- Paul Huntley wig maker
- Garrett Immel art department: K.N.B. EFX Group
- Erwin H. Kupitz wig maker (as Erwin Kupitz)
- Renate Leuschner wig maker
- Harrison Lorenzana art department: K.N.B. EFX Group (as Harrison Alex Lorenzana)
- Mark Maitre team leader: K.N.B. EFX Group
- Candace Neal key hair stylist
- Greg Nicotero supervisor: K.N.B. Effects Group (as Gregory Nicotero)
- David Perteet mold department: K.N.B. EFX Group
- Heather Plott assistant makeup artist
- Brian Rae mold department: K.N.B. EFX Group
- James Ryder straight makeup: Vincent D'Onofrio
- Shannon Shea art department: K.N.B. EFX Group
- Mark Tavares art department: K.N.B. EFX Group
- Norman Cabrera special makeup department sculptor: KNB effects group (uncredited)
- Jake Garber special makeup effects artist (uncredited)
- Katherine E. Beyda production supervisor
- Eric McLeod unit production manager
- Sara Romilly post-production supervisor
- Linzi Thomas production supervisor: Namibia
- Tommy Turtle production supervisor: London
- Michael Amundson first assistant director
- David Ascher second second assistant director
- Bradley Morris second second assistant director
- Frederic Roth second assistant director (as Fredric Roth)
- Kevin Tod Haug second unit director (uncredited)
- Bart Barbuscia set dresser
- Greg Benge property assistant (as Greg R. Benge)
- Jonathan Bobbitt leadman
- Michael E. Bucaro plasterer foreman
- Steve Callas construction coordinator
- Joseph Cigliano craft person
- Cora Lee Coomber construction accountant
- Gary Costin welding foreman
- Skip Crank set dresser
- Kerry Deco craft person
- Guy Hendrix Dyas assistant art director
- Mariano Díaz illustrator (as Mariano Dias)
- Brad Einhorn property master
- Luke Freeborn set designer
- Kris Fuller set dresser
- Damon Geisler tool man
- Trevor Goring storyboard artist
- George Gugler paint foreman (as George E. Gugler)
- David Howland plasterer foreman
- Patrick Janicke illustrator
- Kent Jones lead sculptor
- James Kroning property assistant (as James L. Kroning)
- Jennifer Lagura gang boss (as Jennifer LaGura)
- Stacia Lang craft person
- Mark Lepresle propmaker foreman (as Mark LePresle)
- Josh Lusby set designer (as Joshua Lusby)
- Michael MacFarlane painter (as Mike McFarlane)
- Martin Milligan on-set dresser
- Michele Munoz buyer (as Michelle Munoz)
- Mike Nichols labor foreman
- Wayne Nycz paint foreman
- Edward E. O'Connell paint foreman (as Edward O'Connell)
- Peter Olexiewicz propmaker foreman
- Tony Paolone paint supervisor (as Francesco 'Tony' Paolone)
- William H. Phen Jr. propmaker foreman (as William Phen Jr.)
- Sally Ray craft person
- Wil Rees illustrator
- Edwin Roses graphic designer
- Paul Schrauwers on-set carpenter
- Dawn M. Severdia art department coordinator (as Dawn Severdia)
- Andrew M. Siegel assistant property master
- Jesse Siono Jr. standby painter (as Jesus M. Siono)
- Eliza Steel art department production assistant
- Louis Terry set dresser
- Robert L. Thompson general foreman (as Robert Thompson)
- Johannes Van Wyk welding foreman (as Johannes C. Van Wyk)
- Robert Webb propmaker foreman (as Bob Webb)
- Jim Wojtowicz art department production assistant
- Dean Wolcott set designer
- Yarek Alfer head sculptor (uncredited)
- Randy L. Childs propmaker (uncredited)
- Storm Dyssell property assistant (uncredited)
- Sean Hargreaves illustrator (uncredited)
- Daniel P. Murphy construction metal fabricator (uncredited)
- Carl Robarge plaster crew (uncredited)
- Cheryl Gould Strang set dresser (uncredited)
- Walter Zieska propmaker gangboss (uncredited)
- Rick Canelli adr recordist
- Kevin E. Carpenter sound re-recording mixer
- Jeffrey Cranford sound assistant (as Jeff Cranford)
- Mark F. Dennett cableperson / second boom operator
- John P. Fasal sound designer (as John Paul Fasal)
- Patrick J. Foley dialogue editor
- Terry Garcia sound assistant
- Todd Harris sound assistant (as Todd M. Harris)
- Michael Herbick sound re-recording mixer
- David L. Horton Jr. foley editor
- David M. Horton foley editor
- J. Paul Huntsman supervising sound editor
- Adam Johnston sound designer / sound editor
- Mary Jo Lang foley mixer
- Robert J. Litt sound re-recording mixer (as Robert Litt)
- Alyson Dee Moore foley artist (as Alyson Moore)
- Donald Nelson boom operator (as Donal Nelson)
- Thomas J. O'Connell adr mixer
- Jayme S. Parker sound designer (as Jayme Parker) / sound editor (as Jayme Parker)
- John Roesch foley artist
- Marsha Sorce dubbing recordist
- Carolyn Tapp foley recordist
- James Thornton production sound mixer
- Kevin Webb dubbing recordist
- Thomas Whiting adr supervisor (as Thomas G. Whiting)
- Louis DiFlorio adr assistant: Toronto (uncredited)
- Joe Michalski sound utility (uncredited)
- John S. Baker special effects supervisor: first unit (as John Baker)
- Tony Centonze special effects technician
- Mike Cobos mould shop foreman
- Ralph Cobos mould maker
- William D. Harrison special effects shop supervisor (as Bill Harrison)
- Al Marangoni special effects technician
- Gerardo Perez mould maker
- Clay Pinney special effects supervisor
- Joshua Pinney special effects technician (as Josh Pinney)
- Alan Tuskes mould department: K.N.B. Effects Group
- David Wood special effects technician (as Dave Wood)
- Tamara Carlson fabricator: K.N.B Effects Group (uncredited)
- Christopher Allen Nelson special effects makeup (uncredited)
- Thomas Rasada special effects technician (uncredited)
- Xavier Allard animator: BUF
- Josh Aller custom software: Image Savant
- Richard 'Dr.' Baily computer animation: Image Savant (as Richard 'dr.' Baily)
- Jann Baskett visual effects: Milkshake Media
- Xavier Bec software development: BUF
- Adam Beckett technical advisor: Image Savant (honoray credit)
- George Bellias video: Image Savant
- Dennis Berardi visual effects supervisor: Toybox
- Kristy Blackwell 3d animator: Toybox
- Alex Boothby visual effects designer: Toybox
- Francois Boudaille animator: BUF (as François Boudaille)
- Jeff Bruneel hd editorial: ToyBox
- Jeff Campbell visual effects compositor: Toybox
- Fernando Castroman second assistant director: second unit, visual effects
- Olivier Cauwet animator: BUF
- Stephane Ceretti cg supervisor: BUF
- Glenn Clyatt digital artist: Amalgamated Pixels
- Drake Conrad digital film supervisor: Toybox
- Colin Cunningham 3d animator: Toybox
- Nicolas Darques animator: BUF
- Valerie Delahaye production: BUF
- Kent Demaine art supervisor: Blackbox Digital
- Antoine Deschamps animator: BUF
- David Drzewiecki director of photography: second unit, visual effects
- Christophe Dupuis lead animator: BUF
- Mike 'Fuzzy' Ellis vice president visual effects: Toybox (as Michael Ellis)
- Derry Frost head of production: Amalgamated Pixels
- Raymond Gieringer 3D animator: Toybox
- Laurent Gillet lead animator: BUF
- Mark Goldberg rotoscope artist: Toybox
- Gregg Goldstone first assistant director: second unit, visual effects (as Greg Goldstone)
- Adrian Graham cgi developer: Toybox
- Colin Green previsualization supervisor: Pixel Liberation Front
- Francesco Grisi visual effects: BUF
- Anne Gros Lafaige production: BUF
- Rob Gyorgy visual effects compositor: Toybox
- Guillaume Ha animator: BUF
- David R. Hardberger motion control operator: second unit, visual effects (as David Hardberger)
- Max Harris visual effects compositor: Toybox
- Michael Hatton visual effects compositor: Toybox
- Isabelle Haulin software development: BUF
- Tania Janthur visual effects coordinator: Toybox
- Brad Jones brain images: courtesy of Milkshake Media
- Katherine Jones visual effects: Milkshake Media
- JoAnn Knox visual effects plate producer: second unit, visual effects
- Leslie Lerman visual effects supervising coordinator (as Leslie McMinn)
- Ken Locsmandi digital artist: Amalgamated Pixels
- Chad Malbon digital film coordinator: Toybox
- Joe Mangione digital artist: Amalgamated Pixels
- Michael L. May photosonics technician: second unit, visual effects (as Michael May)
- Michael Douglas Middleton visual effects still photographer (as Michael Middleton)
- Lon Molnar 3d animator: Toybox
- Mark 'Guns' Navarette best boy: second unit, visual effects (as Mark Naverette)
- Stephane Naze lead animator: BUF
- George S. Neil best boy: second unit, visual effects (as George S. Nell)
- Geoffrey Niquet lead animator: BUF
- Jeremy Oddo digital artist: Amalgamated Pixels
- Brad Phillips visual effects: Milkshake Media
- Travis Price digital artist: Amalgamated Pixels
- Ammon Riley digital film technician: Toybox
- Lauren Ritchie executive in charge of visual effects
- Will Robbins cg supervisor: Blackbox Digital (as Williams Robbins)
- Andy Robinson digital film technician: Toybox
- Kyle Robinson previsualization designer: Pixel Liberation Front
- Steve Robinson visual effects editorial: Toybox
- Mark Roemmich key grip: second unit, visual effects
- Roger Sassen gaffer: second unit, visual effects (as Roger Sasson)
- Craig Shumard motion control technician: second unit, visual effects
- Carey Len Smith visual effects coordinator: Toybox (as Carey Smith)
- Jason Snea compositor: Toybox / matte artist: Toybox
- Klaus Steden systems administrator: Toybox
- Andy Sykes executive producer: Toybox
- Vincent Thomas animator: BUF
- Dominique Vidal lead animator: BUF
- Michael Wahrman custom software: Image Savant
- Stephanie Wilson visual effects assistant coordinator
- Peter Bowmar effects animator: Black Box (uncredited)
- Pierre Buffin artistic supervisor: BUF (uncredited)
- Ron Frankel pre-visualization animator (uncredited)
- Eric Grenaudier compositor (uncredited)
- Elizabeth Holmes digital compositor (uncredited)
- Stephanie Ito assistant visual effects coordinator (uncredited)
- Cinzia Pegorin visual effects intern: Pixel Liberation Front (uncredited)
- Gregory S. Scribner digital artist (uncredited)
- Alexander L. Stephan 3d animator: Toybox (uncredited)
- Simon Valderrama visual effects intern: Pixel Liberation Front (uncredited)
- Pènèlope Vandecave digital artist: BUF (uncredited)
- John Warner key grip: visual effects second unit (uncredited)
- Fiona Campbell Westgate visual effects artist: Toybox (uncredited)
- Sandy Berumen stunts
- Joe Bucaro III stunts (as Joey Bucarro)
- Jared S. Eddo aerial rigger
- Kenny Endoso stunts
- Andy Gill stunts
- Jack Gill stunt coordinator
- Cinda-Lin James stunt double: Tara Subkoff (as Cinda Janes)
- John Meier stunts
- Manny Perry stunts
- Pat Romano aerial rigging coordinator
- Michael Runyard stunts (as Mike Runyard)
- Cody Weselis stunt double: Young Carl Stargher
- Dick Ziker stunts
- Richard Epper stunt rigger (uncredited)
- James Ryan utility stunts (uncredited)
- Aaron Walters stunt rigger (uncredited)
- George Ball chief lighting technician
- Kenneth Bonet rigging electrician
- Tony Boura rigging grip
- Donald Burghardt first assistant camera: "a" camera
- Richard Brooks Burton gyrosphere technician (as Richard Burton)
- Val Camp additional first assistant camera
- Chris Culliton lighting electrician
- Matthew Dorsey rigging electrician
- Brett F. Gates second assistant camera: "a" camera (as Brett Gates)
- Anthony Gaudioz camera operator: "a" camera (as Tony Gaudioz)
- Bertoldo Gomez rigging grip (as Bert Gomez)
- Khan Griffith lighting electrician
- Mark Hadland best boy rigging electric
- R. Dana Harlow company grip
- Brad M. Hazen lighting electrician (as Brad Hazen)
- Christian Hibbard dimmer operator
- Michael J. Hogan video assist
- Gary Kelso company grip
- Bob Leitelt key rigging grip
- Robena Malicoat best boy grip
- Steven R. Morales lighting electrician (as Steve Morales)
- Arthur Najera rigging grip (as Art Najera)
- Thomas Nead rigging gaffer (as Tom Nead)
- David B. Nowell aerial camera operator (as David Nowell)
- James H. Pair III company grip (as James 'Tripp' Pair)
- Jesse Wayne Parker best boy grip (as J. Wayne Parker)
- Ster Percy rigging grip
- Christopher Prampin crew chief
- C. Alan Rawlins key grip (as Alan Rawlins)
- Katie Santore camera loader
- David Schmalz video assist operator: second unit, visual effects
- Lorey Sebastian still photographer
- Charles Smith best boy rigging grip
- C. Ashley Sudge dolly grip (as Ashley Sudge)
- Monte Swann 24 frame supervising engineer
- Scott R. Todd rigging electrician
- Ira Toles playback operator
- Robert White best boy electrician (as Bob White)
- Victor Aguirre still photography department intern (uncredited)
- Jeff Andrus grip (uncredited)
- Moshe Bukman key grip (uncredited)
- John S. Campbell grip (uncredited)
- Tracy Estes electric rigging crew (uncredited)
- Greg Etheredge electrician (uncredited)
- Renan Galindo lighting technician (uncredited)
- Edward A. Gutentag assistant camera (uncredited)
- Daniel Holland clapper loader (uncredited)
- Wilfried Jeanblanc video operator (uncredited)
- Wayne Kosky rigging grip (uncredited)
- Clement Lush tape operator (uncredited)
- Greg Mayer rigging electrician (uncredited)
- Zak 'Ebenezzer' O'Leary assistant grip (uncredited)
- Robert J. Reilly rigging grip: Los Angeles (uncredited)
- Ian Speed libra technician (uncredited)
- Brian 'Wheat' Villegas camera assistant and data wrangler (uncredited)
- Chris Weigand rigging electrician (uncredited)
- Chuck Whelan additional assistant camera (uncredited)
|
224 |
Chaos |
Tony Giglio |
Tony Giglio |
Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren |
2005 |
STUDIOCANAL |
Filme |
Chaos Tony Giglio
Kinostart: 2005
Studio: STUDIOCANAL
Genre: Filme
Länge: 106
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren
Drehbuch: Tony Giglio
Hinzugefügt am: 11.01.2020
Ton: SDDS
Zusammenfassung: Bei einem Banküberfall in Seattle nehmen die Räuber sämtliche Angestellten und Kunden als Geisel. Lorenz, der Kopf der Bande, will aber ausschließlich mit Detective Conners, einem raubeinigen Polizisten, der vor einigen Monaten suspendiert wurde, verhandeln. Zu Unterstützung wird dem auf die Schnelle rehabilitierten Conners der junge Cop Shane Dekker zur Seite gestellt. Doch die Bankräuber entkommen und die erstaunten Polizisten müssen feststellen, dass nichts entwendet und nur ein einziges Bankschließfach geöffnet wurde. Bei ihren Nachforschungen stoßen sie auf eine weit verzweigte Verschwörung, die bis ins eigene System zu reichen scheint...
Bonusmaterial: Fotogalerie; Trailer;
|
225 |
Children Of Men |
Alfonso Cuarón |
Alfonso Cuarón, Timothy J. Sexton, David Arata, Mark Fergus, Hawk Ostby, P.D. James |
Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren |
2006 |
Universal Pictures Germany GmbH |
Filme |
Children Of Men Alfonso Cuarón
Kinostart: 2006
Studio: Universal Pictures Germany GmbH
Genre: Filme
Länge: 109
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren
Drehbuch: Alfonso Cuarón, Timothy J. Sexton, David Arata, Mark Fergus, Hawk Ostby, P.D. James
Hinzugefügt am: 29.08.2016
Sprachen: English, German, Italian, Romanian, Spanish, Arabic, Georgian, Russian, Serbian ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Deutsch, Englisch, Französisch, Italienisch, Spanisch, Niederländisch, Polnisch, Griechisch, Kroatisch, Mandarin
Ton: SDDS
Bildformat: Widescreen
Zusammenfassung: Im Jahr 2027 sieht sich die Menschheit aufgrund eines Fruchtbarkeitsdefekts vom Aussterben bedroht: Gerade erst ist der jüngste Mensch auf dem Planeten im Alter von 18 Jahren
|
226 |
Chocolat |
Lasse Hallström |
Robert Nelson Jacobs, Joanne Harris |
6 |
2000 |
Miramax Films, Senator Home Entertainment |
Drama, Romanze |
Chocolat Lasse Hallström
Kinostart: 2000
Studio: Miramax Films, Senator Home Entertainment
Genre: Drama, Romanze
Länge: 121
Altersfreigabe: 6
Drehbuch: Robert Nelson Jacobs, Joanne Harris
Hinzugefügt am: 31.07.2012
Sprachen: Deutsch, Englisch ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Deutsch
Ton: DTS-HD MA 5.1
Zusammenfassung: Frankreich 1959: In einer stürmischen Winternacht weht ein eiskalter Nordwind die geheimnisvolle Vianne mit ihrer Tochter Anouk in das kleine, verschlafene Städtchen Lansquenet. Ausgerechnet in der Fastenzeit eröffnet die schöne Fremde mitten im Dorf eine Chocolaterie. Die süßen Köstlichkeiten und Viannes magisches Gespür für die verborgenen Sehnsüchte der Menschen rufen alsbald den ehrenwerten Comte de Reynaud (Alfred Molina) auf den Plan. Einen derart zügellosen Umgang mit weltlichen Genüssen darf der sittenstrenge Bürgermeister natürlich nicht dulden. Doch die restlichen Dorfbewohner können sich den himmlisch. Der Comte, um seine Machtposition in der Gemeinde bangend, will Vianne aus dem Dorf vertreiben und ruft zum Boykott gegen den drohenden Verfall von Sitte und Anstand auf…
|
227 |
The Circle |
James Ponsoldt |
James Ponsoldt, Dave Eggers |
Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren |
2017 |
Universum Film GmbH |
Filme |
The Circle James Ponsoldt
Kinostart: 2017
Studio: Universum Film GmbH
Genre: Filme
Länge: 110
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren
Drehbuch: James Ponsoldt, Dave Eggers
Hinzugefügt am: 06.09.2018
Ton: Dolby Digital
Bildformat: Widescreen
Zusammenfassung: Es ist der größte Traum von Mae Holland, für den progressiven Weltkonzern The Circle zu arbeiten: Er verspricht nicht nur eine bessere Welt, sondern setzt das berei
|
228 |
City Hall |
Harold Becker |
Ken Lipper, Paul Schrader |
Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren |
1996 |
Warner Home Video - DVD |
Action & Thriller |
City Hall Harold Becker
Kinostart: 1996
Studio: Warner Home Video - DVD
Genre: Action & Thriller
Länge: 107
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren
Drehbuch: Ken Lipper, Paul Schrader
Hinzugefügt am: 06.12.2008
Ton: Dolby
Bildformat: Anamorphic Widescreen
Zusammenfassung: Eine Schiesserei in Brooklyn, N.Y., bieder ein kleiner Junge erschossen wird, löst einen Skandal aus, der Kreise bis in höchste politische Ebenen zieht. Der stellvertretende Bürgermeister Kevin Calhoun bemüht sich um eine lückenlose Aufklärung - doch dabei begibt er sich in einen unvorstellbaren
|
229 |
City Heat - Der Bulle Und Der Schnüffler |
Richard Benjamin |
Blake Edwards, Joseph Stinson |
Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren |
1984 |
Warner Home Video - DVD |
Filme |
City Heat - Der Bulle Und Der Schnüffler Richard Benjamin
Kinostart: 1984
Studio: Warner Home Video - DVD
Genre: Filme
Länge: 93
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren
Drehbuch: Blake Edwards, Joseph Stinson
Hinzugefügt am: 04.05.2016
Ton: Dolby
Zusammenfassung: CITY HEAT FSK:16
|
230 |
Unplugged |
Milton Lage |
|
Freigegeben ohne Altersbeschränkung |
1992 |
Warner Music Group Germany |
Musik-DVDs |
Unplugged Milton Lage
Kinostart: 1992
Studio: Warner Music Group Germany
Genre: Musik-DVDs
Länge: 65
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ohne Altersbeschränkung
Hinzugefügt am: 16.07.2016
Sprachen: English ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Englisch
Ton: Dolby
Bildformat: Academy Ratio
Zusammenfassung: Neu - keine German Sprache (Europe Zone)
- Eric Clapton Guitar / Vocals
- Nathan East Bass Guitar
- Steve Ferrone Drums
- Chuck Leavell Keyboard
- Andy Fairweather Low Guitar
- Ray Cooper Percussion
- Kathleen Kissoon Backing Vocals (as Katie Kissoon)
- Tessa Niles Backing Vocals
- Chris Lovett Editor
- Judy Minot Editor
- Steve Purcell Editor
- Tom McPhillips Art Director
- John Alberts sound post-production
- James Barton sound mixer / sound recordist
- Steve Boyer sound mixer / sound recordist
- Pete Craigie sound (as Peter Craigie)
- Victor Deyglio mixing assistant
- Oliver France sound
- Doug Hall sound
- Ultan Henry sound
- Ted Jensen mastering: Sterling Sound
- Buford Jones sound
- Chris Myer sound
- Gary Stewart sound (as Gary Stuart)
- Russ Titelman sound mixer (as Russ Titleman) / sound recordist (as Russ Titleman)
- Allen Branton lighting designer
- Tom Kenny lighting technician: Eric Clapton
|
231 |
Der Clou |
George Roy Hill |
David S. Ward |
Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren |
1974 |
Universal Pictures Germany GmbH |
Krimi |
Der Clou George Roy Hill
Kinostart: 1974
Studio: Universal Pictures Germany GmbH
Genre: Krimi
Länge: 129
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren
Drehbuch: David S. Ward
Hinzugefügt am: 10.08.2015
Sprachen: English ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Deutsch, Englisch, Französisch, Italienisch, Spanisch, Japanisch, Kantonesisch, Dänisch, Niederländisch, Finnisch, Griechisch, Isländisch, Koreanisch, Norwegisch, Portugiesisch, Schwedisch, Mandarin
Ton: Mono
Zusammenfassung: Als Gewinner von sieben Oscars, inklusive Bester Film, Regie und Drehbuch, hält dieser wundervolle Film für die Zuschauer die perfekte Wiedervereinigung von Regisseur George Roy Hill und den Topstars Paul Newman ("Haie der Großstadt", "Die Farbe des Geldes") und Robert Redford ("Die Unbestechlichen", "Havanna") bereit. Zuvor verzauberte dasselbe Team das Publikum mit "Zwei Banditen", in dem Newman und Redford als Butch Cassidy und Sundance Kid zu sehen sind. Angesiedelt im Chicago von 1936 geht es in "Der Clou" um zwei kleine Gauner, die sich, um einen gemeinsamen Freund und Partner zu rächen, mit dem König der Unterwelt (Robert Shaw) anlegen. Sie wagen ein riskantes Spiel mit hohem Einsatz. Mit Hilfe eines falschen Buchmacher-Ladens als Kulisse für ihren Betrug gelingt den beiden der Drahtseilakt, einerseits dem Chicagoer Bandenwesen und andererseits der Polizei immer wieder ein Schnippchen zu schlagen. Der eigentliche Betrug wird stilvollendet und schwungvoll in eine Handlung eingebettet, die mit mehr Wendungen aufwartet als eine gefährliche Serpentinenstraße in den Bergen. Ein zusätzlicher Bonus ist sicherlich, dass Newman und Redford sich 1973 unbestritten auf dem Höhepunkt ihrer Karriere befanden und die absoluten Kassenmagneten waren. Aber nicht nur die beiden Topstars tragen ihren Teil zum Erfolg bei. Shaw ist ein exzellenter Bösewicht, und bis in die kleinsten Nebenrollen ist "Der Clou" mit einer ungewöhnlich guten Besetzung (u.a. Dana Elcar, Eileen Brennan, Ray Walston, Charles Durning, Harold Gould) gesegnet. Darüber hinaus löste das Gaunerstück durch seinen geschmackvollen Soundtrack ein Revival von "Scott Joplins" Ragtime-Jazz aus. Einer der unterhaltsamsten Filme der frühen 70er Jahre und ein willkommener Rückblick auf Hollywoods goldene dreißiger Jahre, die bis heute nichts von ihrem nostalgischen Charme eingebüßt haben. "--Jeff Shannon"
- Robert Redford Johnny Hooker
- Paul Newman Henry Gondorff
- Robert Shaw Doyle Lonnegan
- Charles Durning Lt. Wm. Snyder
- Ray Walston J.J. Singleton
- Eileen Brennan Billie
- Harold Gould Kid Twist
- John Heffernan Eddie Niles
- Dana Elcar F.B.I. Agent Polk
- Jack Kehoe Erie Kid
- Dimitra Arliss Loretta
- Robert Earl Jones Luther Coleman (as Robertearl Jones)
- James Sloyan Mottola (as James J. Sloyan)
- Charles Dierkop Floyd - Bodyguard
- Lee Paul Bodyguard
- Sally Kirkland Crystal
- Avon Long Benny Garfield
- Arch Johnson Combs
- Ed Bakey Granger
- Brad Sullivan Cole
- John Quade Riley
- Larry D. Mann Train Conductor
- Leonard Barr Burlesque House Comedian
- Paulene Myers Alva Coleman
- Joe Tornatore Black Gloved Gunman
- Jack Collins Duke Boudreau
- Tom Spratley Curly Jackson
- Kenneth O'Brien Greer
- Ken Sansom Western Union Executive
- Ta-Tanisha Louise Coleman
- William 'Billy' Benedict Roulette Dealer (as William Benedict)
- Patricia Bratcher Manicurist (uncredited)
- Robert Brubaker Bill Clayton from Pittsburgh (uncredited)
- Kathleen Freeman Kid Twist's Wife (uncredited)
- Susan French Landlady (uncredited)
- Bruce Kimball Lacey the Bouncer (uncredited)
- Alexander Lockwood Landlord (uncredited)
- Chuck Morrell FBI Agent Chuck (uncredited)
- Byron Morrow Mr. Jameson from Chicago (uncredited)
- Pearl Shear Lady in Phone Booth (uncredited)
- Arthur Tovey Bank Officer (uncredited)
- Guy Way Gambling Den Boss (uncredited)
- Robert Surtees Cinematographer
- William Reynolds Editor
- William Batliner Casting Director
- Robert J. LaSanka Casting Director
- Henry Bumstead Art Director
- James W. Payne Set Decorator
- Edith Head Custome Designer
- Jim Gillespie assistant makeup artist (uncredited)
- Gary Liddiard makeup artist (uncredited)
- Connie Nichols hair stylist (uncredited)
- Mark Reedall key makeup artist (uncredited)
- Rick Sharp makeup artist (uncredited)
- Ernest B. Wehmeyer production manager
- Charles Dismukes second assistant director
- Ray Gosnell Jr. first assistant director (as Ray Gosnell)
- Sergio Emmanuele Anastasio trainee assistant director (uncredited)
- John Slosser dga trainee (uncredited)
- Walter Hamlin stand-by painter (uncredited)
- Henry Larrecq assistant art director (uncredited)
- Buzz Newhouse construction coordinator (uncredited)
- William A. Petrotta props (uncredited)
- Blackie Rosenkrantz property master (uncredited)
- Thomas L. Roysden leadman (uncredited)
- Robert R. Bertrand sound (as Robert Bertrand)
- Ronald Pierce sound
- Dennis C. Salcedo transfer room operator (uncredited)
- Edwin J. Somers Jr. boom operator (uncredited)
- Bob Warner special effects manager (uncredited)
- Albert Whitlock special photographic effects
- Steven Burnett stunts (uncredited)
- Mickey Gilbert stunts (uncredited)
- Scott Gourlay stunts (uncredited)
- John Moio stunts (uncredited)
- Dean Smith stunt double (uncredited)
- Richard Barth camera operator (uncredited)
- Joe Cucci company grip (uncredited)
- Howard Evans lamp operator (uncredited)
- Ben O. Graham lamp operator (uncredited)
- Tom Kessenich second key grip (uncredited)
- Don Lambert key grip (uncredited)
- Everett Lehman gaffer (uncredited)
- Fred Maupin lamp operator (uncredited)
- Chuck Raffington lamp operator (uncredited)
- Ted Schwimer lamp operator (uncredited)
- Charles W. Short camera operator (uncredited)
- Frank Shugrue still photographer (uncredited)
- Edward Thompson dolly grip (uncredited)
- Timothy E. Wade assistant camera (uncredited)
|
232 |
Cloud Atlas |
Andy Wachowski, Tom Twyker, Lana Wachowski |
David Mitchell, Lana Wachowski, Tom Tykwer, Andy Wachowski |
Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren |
2012 |
Warner Home Video |
Science Fiction & Fantasy |
Cloud Atlas Andy Wachowski, Tom Twyker, Lana Wachowski
Kinostart: 2012
Studio: Warner Home Video
Genre: Science Fiction & Fantasy
Länge: 163
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren
Drehbuch: David Mitchell, Lana Wachowski, Tom Tykwer, Andy Wachowski
Hinzugefügt am: 15.04.2013
Ton: Dolby Digital
Zusammenfassung:
|
233 |
Cocktail |
Roger Donaldson |
Heywood Gould |
Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren |
1988 |
Touchstone |
Action & Thriller |
Cocktail Roger Donaldson
Kinostart: 1988
Studio: Touchstone
Genre: Action & Thriller
Länge: 99
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren
Drehbuch: Heywood Gould
Hinzugefügt am: 19.03.2012
Sprachen: English ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Deutsch, Englisch, Französisch, Italienisch, Spanisch
Ton: Dolby
Zusammenfassung: Wegen der flotten Mädels und dem chicen Umfeld startet Brian (Tom Cruise) eine Karriere als Barkeeper in der New Yorker Schickeria. Der erfahrene Dough (Bryan Brown) weiht den Neuankömmling in das Einmaleins der Tresentricks ein. Die beiden werden Freunde, zerstreiten sich jedoch wegen einer Frau. Eines Tages treffen sich die beiden auf Jamaika wieder. Dough ist mit einer Millionenerbin verheiratet und Brian mit der netten Jordan (Elisabeth Shue) fest liiert. Als diese Brian wegen seiner materialistischen Einstellung den Laufpass gibt, Dough sich umbringt und auch eine Affäre mit einer reichen New Yorker Karrierefrau schlecht ausgeht, kommt Brian
|
234 |
The Code |
Mimi Leder |
Ted Humphrey |
Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren |
2009 |
Ascot Elite Home Entertainment |
Filme |
The Code Mimi Leder
Kinostart: 2009
Studio: Ascot Elite Home Entertainment
Genre: Filme
Länge: 100
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren
Drehbuch: Ted Humphrey
Hinzugefügt am: 09.02.2017
Sprachen: ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Deutsch
Ton: Dolby Digital
Zusammenfassung: THE CODE FSK:12
|
235 |
Colditz - Flucht In Die Freiheit |
Stuart Orme |
Richard Cottan, Peter Morgan |
Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren |
2006 |
Soulfood Music Distribution / DVD |
Drama |
Colditz - Flucht In Die Freiheit Stuart Orme
Kinostart: 2006
Studio: Soulfood Music Distribution / DVD
Genre: Drama
Länge: 185
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren
Drehbuch: Richard Cottan, Peter Morgan
Hinzugefügt am: 28.01.2017
Ton: Dolby
Bildformat: Widescreen
Zusammenfassung: Der junge britische Soldat Jack Rose wird an die Front versetzt. Er kommt in deutsche Kriegsgefangenschaft. Hier gelingt es ihm mit einigen anderen Soldaten eines Nachts zu fliehen
- Damian Lewis Nicholas McGrade
- Tom Hardy Jack
- Sophia Myles Lizzie Carter
- Laurence Fox Willis
- James Fox Lt. Colonel Fordham
- Timothy West Bunny Warren
- Jason Priestley Rhett Barker
- Guy Henry Sawyer
- Robert Whitelock Venning
- Scott Handy Mullan
- Joseph Beattie Barnes
- Luke Neal Hewitt
- Juliet Howland Mary
- Eve Myles Jill
- Rüdiger Vogler Fritz Werner
- Werner Daehn Ullman
- Armin Dillenberger Meisner
- Charles Edwards Ellways
- Daniel Hawksford Cole
- Stephane Cornicard Leblanc
- Daniel Weyman Bell
- Petr Meissel Jan Novak
- Pavel Kríz Leipzig Contact
- Bogdan Cieslar Polish Translator
- Blanka Jarosova Mrs. M
- Eve Kelemenova Woman on Train
- Justin Svoboda Soldier on Train
- Joel Kirby Soldier on Train
- Abigail Hayes WVS Woman
- Robert Cambrinus Tony de Jongh
- Zoe Aggeliki Gina (uncredited)
- Alex Avery Collins (uncredited)
- Lucie Brezovská Farmer's Wife (uncredited)
- Pavel Cajzl Swiss Man in Bar (uncredited)
- Teresa Churcher Woman with Baby (uncredited)
- Charles Kay Colonel Henry Cartwright, Military Attaché in Switzerland (uncredited)
- Paulina Nemcova Swiss Woman in Bar (uncredited)
- Martin Scully Morse Operator (uncredited)
- Jirí Wohanka German Guard (uncredited)
- Daniel Bevis additional assistant director
- Giles Butler second assistant director
- Amy Coop additional third assistant director
- Robert Fabbri first assistant director
- Lubos Kadane second assistant director
- Petr Kaderabek second assistant director
- Jan Pavlacky second assistant director
- Christian Rigg third assistant director
- Roland Safr third assistant director
- Martin Sebik first assistant director
- Michaela Strnadova first assistant director
|
236 |
Collateral |
Michael Mann |
Stuart Beattie |
Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren |
2004 |
CIC Video/Paramount Home Ent. |
Action & Thriller |
Collateral Michael Mann
Kinostart: 2004
Studio: CIC Video/Paramount Home Ent.
Genre: Action & Thriller
Länge: 115
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren
Drehbuch: Stuart Beattie
Hinzugefügt am: 06.12.2008
Sprachen: Deutsch, Englisch, Französisch ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Deutsch, Englisch, Arabisch, Bulgarisch, Dänisch, Finnisch, Niederländisch, Isländisch, Norwegisch, Polnisch, Rumänisch, Schwedisch, Tschechisch, Türkisch, Ungarisch, Französisch
Ton: Dolby
Bildformat: Widescreen
Zusammenfassung: Paramount Collateral S.E. (2 DVDs), USK/FSK: 16+ VÃ-Datum: 24.03.05
|
237 |
Finally... The First Farewell Tour |
Hamish Hamilton |
|
Freigegeben ohne Altersbeschränkung |
2004 |
Warner Music Group Germany |
Musik-DVDs |
Finally... The First Farewell Tour Hamish Hamilton
Kinostart: 2004
Studio: Warner Music Group Germany
Genre: Musik-DVDs
Länge: 133
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ohne Altersbeschränkung
Hinzugefügt am: 07.12.2008
Sprachen: Englisch ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Englisch, Französisch, Deutsch, Spanisch, Portugiesisch, Italienisch, Niederländisch
Ton: Dolby Digital 2.0
Zusammenfassung: FINALLY THE FIRST FAREWELL TOR
- Phil Collins Vocals, Drums
- Daryl Stuermer Guitar
- Chester Thompson Drums
- Luis Conte Percussion
- Leland Sklar Bass
- Brad Cole Keyboards
- Ronnie Caryl Guitar
- Guy Harding editor
- Sarah Tindall post-production supervisor
|
238 |
Going Back: Live At Roseland Ballroom, NYC |
Joe Thomas |
|
Freigegeben ohne Altersbeschränkung |
2010 |
Universal Vertrieb |
Musik-DVDs |
Going Back: Live At Roseland Ballroom, NYC Joe Thomas
Kinostart: 2010
Studio: Universal Vertrieb
Genre: Musik-DVDs
Länge: 126
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ohne Altersbeschränkung
Hinzugefügt am: 04.05.2019
Zusammenfassung:
- Phil Collins Lead Vocals
- Brad Cole Keyboards
- Chester Thompson Drums
- Daryl Stuermer Guitar
|
239 |
Live And Loose In Paris |
David Mallet |
|
Freigegeben ohne Altersbeschränkung |
1998 |
Warner Music Group Germany |
Musik-DVDs |
Live And Loose In Paris David Mallet
Kinostart: 1998
Studio: Warner Music Group Germany
Genre: Musik-DVDs
Länge: 90
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ohne Altersbeschränkung
Hinzugefügt am: 07.12.2008
Sprachen: Englisch ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Englisch
Ton: Dolby
Zusammenfassung: Dieser Live-Mitschnitt wurde in Paris F im Rahmen seiner Tournee an einem einzigen Abend komplett gefilmt. Tracklisting Hand In Hand, Hang In Long Enough, Don't Lose My Number, Another Day In Paradise, Against All Odds Take A Look At Me Now, Lorenzo, Separate Lives, Long Long Way To Go, In The Air Tonight, Timbantiocha, Easy Lover, Dance Into The Light, Wear My Hat, Something Happened On The Way To Heaven, Sussudio.
- Phil Collins Vocals, Drums
- Ronnie Caryl Guitar
- Brad Cole Keyboards
- Luis Conte Percussion
- Nathan East Bass
- Dan Fornero Trumpet
- Amy Keys Vocals
- Harry Kim Trumpet
- Ricky Lawson Drums
- Arnold McCuller Vocals
- Daryl Stuermer Guitar
- Arturo Velasco Trombone
- Andrew Woolfolk Saxophone
- Mike Sutcliffe lighting director
|
240 |
Live At Montreux 2004 |
Julian Nicole-Kay |
|
Freigegeben ohne Altersbeschränkung |
2012 |
Edel Germany GmbH |
Musik-DVDs |
Live At Montreux 2004 Julian Nicole-Kay
Kinostart: 2012
Studio: Edel Germany GmbH
Genre: Musik-DVDs
Länge: 231
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ohne Altersbeschränkung
Hinzugefügt am: 27.03.2012
Ton: Dolby Digital
Zusammenfassung: In seiner langen Karriere als Solokünstler war Phil Collins gleich mehrfach in Montreux zu Besuch, entweder mit seiner eigenen Bigband oder als Gastmusiker von Größen wie Eric Clapton und Quincy Jones. Die Hauptshow dieser Blu-ray vom 2004er Festival wurde in HD gefilmt und präsentiert Collins mit den berühmtesten Songs seiner Sololaufbahn wie etwa „In The Air Tonight“, „You Can’t Hurry Love“, „Easy Lover“, „A Groovy Kind Of Love“, „Another Day In Paradise“, „One More Night“, „Against All Odds“, „I Missed Again“, „Sussudio“, „Two Hearts“, „Separate Lives“, „Take Me Home“ oder auch „Something Happened On The Way To Heaven“. Das Bonusmaterial bietet einen Montreux-Auftritt der Phil Collins Bigband aus dem Jahr 1996, es ist das erste Mal überhaupt, dass Material dieser Band erhältlich ist. Die Kombination seiner Klassiker in Verbindung mit dem seltenen Bigband-Material zeigt Collins riesige Bandbreite an musikalischen Genres und ist damit das perfekte Dokument der Verbundenheit zwischen Phil Collins und Montreux.
1) Drum Thing 2) Something Happened On The Way To Heaven 3) Against All Odds 4) Don’t Lose My Number 5) You’ll Be In My Heart 6) One More Night 7) Can’t Stop Lovin’ You 8) Hang In Long Enough 9) True Colours 10) Come With Me 11) A Groovy Kind Of Love 12) I Missed Again 13) Another Day In Paradise 14) No Way Out 15) Separate Lives 16) In The Air Tonight 17) Dance Into The Light 18) You Can’t Hurry Love 19) Two Hearts 20) Wear My Hat 21) Easy Lover 22) Sussudio 23) It’s Not Too Late 24) Drums Again 25) Take Me Home
Bonusmaterial: Phil Collins Big Band – Live At Montreux 1996
- Phil Collins Himself
- Daryl Stuermer Himself
- Chester Thompson Himself
|
241 |
Serious Hits... Live! |
James Yukich |
|
Freigegeben ohne Altersbeschränkung |
2003 |
Warner Music Group Germany |
Musik-DVDs |
Serious Hits... Live! James Yukich
Kinostart: 2003
Studio: Warner Music Group Germany
Genre: Musik-DVDs
Länge: 184
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ohne Altersbeschränkung
Hinzugefügt am: 07.12.2008
Sprachen: Englisch ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Niederländisch, Englisch, Französisch, Deutsch, Italienisch, Spanisch
Ton: Dolby
Zusammenfassung: Das legendäre Konzert des großartigen Ausnahmekünstlers, aufgenommen auf der Waldbühne in Berlin, endlich auf DVD! Am 15. Juli 1990 aufgenommen beim Konzert auf der Waldbühne in Berlin.
- Phil Collins Vocals, Piano, Drums
- Leland Sklar Bass
- Chester Thompson Drums
- Daryl Stuermer Guitar
- Brad Cole Keyboards
- Bridgette Bryant Vocals
- Arnold McCuller Vocals
- Rhamlee Michael Davis Trumpet
- Lui Lui Satterfield Trombone
- John Jopson Cinematographer
- Jerry Behrens editor
- Lee Rose lighting consultant
|
242 |
Con Air |
Simon West |
Scott Rosenberg |
Freigegeben ab 18 Jahren |
1997 |
Touchstone |
Action & Abenteuer |
Con Air Simon West
Kinostart: 1997
Studio: Touchstone
Genre: Action & Abenteuer
Länge: 115
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 18 Jahren
Drehbuch: Scott Rosenberg
Hinzugefügt am: 29.05.2014
Sprachen: English ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Deutsch, Englisch, Französisch, Italienisch
Ton: DTS
Zusammenfassung: Blu-ray Disc
|
243 |
Contact |
Robert Zemeckis |
Carl Sagan, Ann Druyan, James V. Hart, Michael Goldenberg |
Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren |
1997 |
Warner Home Video - DVD |
Science Fiction & Fantasy |
Contact Robert Zemeckis
Kinostart: 1997
Studio: Warner Home Video - DVD
Genre: Science Fiction & Fantasy
Länge: 149
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren
Drehbuch: Carl Sagan, Ann Druyan, James V. Hart, Michael Goldenberg
Hinzugefügt am: 01.06.2013
Sprachen: English, Spanish, German, Russian ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Niederländisch, Französisch, Spanisch, Italienisch, Portugiesisch, Dänisch, Norwegisch, Schwedisch, Finnisch, Deutsch, Englisch
Ton: DTS
Zusammenfassung: Die Wissenschaftlerin Ellie Arroway ist besessen von der Idee, die Existenz außerirdischer Intelligenz zu beweisen. Eines Tages gelingt es ihr tatsächlich, eine Nachricht aus dem All aufzuzeichnen: Eine fremde Lebensform macht ein verschlüsseltes Angebot zur Kontaktaufnahme! Unter weltweiter Beteiligung bereitet sich die Menschheit auf den aufregendsten Moment ihrer Geschichte
|
244 |
Contagion |
Steven Soderbergh |
Scott Z. Burns |
Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren |
2011 |
Warner Home Video - DVD |
Action & Thriller |
Contagion Steven Soderbergh
Kinostart: 2011
Studio: Warner Home Video - DVD
Genre: Action & Thriller
Länge: 106
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren
Drehbuch: Scott Z. Burns
Hinzugefügt am: 24.02.2012
Sprachen: English, Mandarin, Cantonese ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Tschechisch, Griechisch, Finnisch, Dänisch, Niederländisch, Isländisch, Norwegisch, Schwedisch, Französisch, Türkisch, Russisch, Arabisch, Hebräisch, Portugiesisch, Rumänisch, Spanisch, Polnisch, Ungarisch
Ton: SDDS
Zusammenfassung: Soon after her return from a business trip to Hong Kong, Beth Emhoff dies from what is a flu or some other type of infection. Her young son dies later the same day. Her husband Mitch however seems immune. Thus begins the spread of a deadly infection. For doctors and administrators at the U.S. Centers for Disease Control, several days pass before anyone realizes the extent or gravity of this new infection. They must first identify the type of virus in question and then find a means of combating it, a process that will likely take several months. As the contagion spreads to millions of people worldwide, societal order begins to break down as people panic.
|
245 |
Coogans Großer Bluff |
Don Siegel |
Herman Miller, Dean Riesner, Howard Rodman |
Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren |
1968 |
Koch Media GmbH - DVD |
Krimi |
Coogans Großer Bluff Don Siegel
Kinostart: 1968
Studio: Koch Media GmbH - DVD
Genre: Krimi
Länge: 94
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren
Drehbuch: Herman Miller, Dean Riesner, Howard Rodman
Hinzugefügt am: 20.02.2014
Sprachen: English ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Deutsch, Englisch
Ton: DTS-HD
Zusammenfassung: Coogan, an Arizona cop, is sent to New York to collect a prisoner. Everyone in New York assumes Coogan is from Texas, much to his annoyance. To add to Coogan's problems the prisoner isn't ready, so he decides to cut a few corners. In the process the prisoner escapes, and Coogan is ordered home. Too proud to return home empty handed, Coogan sets out into the big city to recapture his prisoner.
- Clint Eastwood Coogan
- Lee J. Cobb Lt. McElroy
- Susan Clark Julie Roth
- Don Stroud James Ringerman
- Tisha Sterling Linny Raven
- Betty Field Ellen Ringerman
- Tom Tully Sheriff McCrea
- Melodie Johnson Millie
- James Edwards Sgt. Jackson
- Rudy Diaz Running Bear
- David Doyle Pushie (as David F. Doyle)
- Louis Zorich Taxi Driver
- Meg Myles Big Red
- Marjorie Bennett Mrs. Fowler
- Seymour Cassel Young Hood
- John Coe Bellboy
- Skip Battyn Omega
- Albert Popwell Wonderful Digby
- Conrad Bain Madison Avenue Man
- James Gavin Ferguson
- Albert Henderson Desk Sergeant
- James McCallion Room Clerk
- Syl Lamont Manager
- Jess Osuna Prison Hospital Guard
- Jerry Summers Good Eyes
- Antonia Rey Mrs. Amador
- Marya Henriques Go-Go Dancer
- David Brandon Hippie Boy (uncredited)
- Eve Brent Hooker (uncredited)
- Linda Clifford Hippie Girl (uncredited)
- Constance Davis Mother (uncredited)
- James Dukas Prison Hospital Doctor (uncredited)
- Larry Duran Zig Zag (uncredited)
- Andy Epper Pool Player (uncredited)
- George Fargo Gay Boy at Pigeon-Toed Orange Peel (uncredited)
- Scott Hale Dr. Scott (uncredited)
- Ted Jacques Detective (uncredited)
- James Joyce Man at Pigeon-Toed Orange Peel (uncredited)
- Diki Lerner Gay Boy at Pigeon-Toed Orange Peel (uncredited)
- James McEachin Man (uncredited)
- Kathleen O'Malley Woman (uncredited)
- James Oliver Hip Type (uncredited)
- Robert Osterloh Deputy (uncredited)
- Clifford A. Pellow Waiter (uncredited)
- Allen Pinson Whippy (uncredited)
- Doug Reid Prison Hospital Guard (uncredited)
- Diana Rose Psychedelic Paint Girl (uncredited)
- Al Ruban Detective (uncredited)
- Don Siegel Elevator Passenger (uncredited)
- Kristoffer Tabori Elevator Passenger (uncredited)
- Colleen Thornton Hippie Twin (uncredited)
- Morreen Thornton Hippie Twin (uncredited)
- Clark Warren Plainclothesman (uncredited)
- Lalo Schifrin Composer
- Bud Thackery Cinematographer
- Robert Surtees Cinematographer
- Sam E. Waxman Editor
- John P. Austin Set Decorator
- John McCarthy Jr. Set Decorator
- Helen Colvig Custome Designer
- Larry Germain hair stylist
- Bud Westmore makeup artist
- Bob Larson unit production manager (as Robert E. Larson)
- Joseph C. Cavalier assistant director (as Joe Cavalier)
- Ted Swanson second assistant director (uncredited)
- Jack Bolger sound
- Lyle Cain sound
- Waldon O. Watson sound
- Paul Baxley stunt coordinator
- Dave Ekins stunts (uncredited)
- James W. Gavin aerial stunts (uncredited)
- Clyde Howdy stunts (uncredited)
- Loren Janes stunts (uncredited)
- Buddy Van Horn stunt double (uncredited)
- Richard Barth first assistant camera (uncredited)
- Bruce Surtees camera operator (uncredited)
|
246 |
Cop Land |
James Mangold |
James Mangold |
Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren |
1998 |
Warner Home Video - DVD |
Action & Thriller |
Cop Land James Mangold
Kinostart: 1998
Studio: Warner Home Video - DVD
Genre: Action & Thriller
Länge: 101
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren
Drehbuch: James Mangold
Hinzugefügt am: 06.12.2008
Sprachen: Deutsch, Englisch ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Deutsch
Ton: Dolby
Bildformat: Anamorphic Widescreen
Zusammenfassung: Zugegeben, der Name Sylvester Stallone steht nicht unbedingt für hochkarrätige Filme mit größtem Anspruch. Nimmt man die mehreren Teile um seine Rolle als Rocky mal aus der Stallone-Filmographie heraus, bleibt kaum etwas, das, wenn nicht kommerziell, doch zumindest künstlerisch keinen großen Wurf darstellt. Sly, einer der Actionhelden vergangener Zeiten, musste überwiegend starke Kritik an seinen Leistungen hinnehmen, was mittlerweile mit 8 goldenen Himbeeren zu Buche schlägt. Dass er auch einmal für den Oscar nominiert war, ist leider längst vergessen - lang ist's her -, aber für James Mangolds "Cop Land" legte Sly 20 kg an Gewicht zu und glänzt tatsächlich in der Rolle eines schwerhörigen, naiven Sheriffs. James Mangold, der schon mehrere Highlights, wie zum Beispiel "Durchgeknallt" oder "Identität" aufzuweisen hat und mit seinem Namen für anspruchsvolle Filme steht, liefert auch hier einen absolut hervorragenden Film, präsentiert atmosphärische Bilder in starker Story. Ein typischer Mangold setzt in hohem Maße auf darstellerische Intensität, so finden sich neben dem grandios agierenden Sylvester Stallone noch weitere Stars, wie Harvey Keitel, Robert De Niro und Ray Liotta, die allesamt absolut überzeugend agieren. Das Ganze ist hintergründig, spannend und überzeugt auf ganzer Linie; kein Popcorn-Kracher, aber ein anspruchsvoller, ausgesprochen guter Krimi.
|
247 |
Cop Out - Geladen Und Entsichert |
Kevin Smith |
Robb Cullen, Mark Cullen |
Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren |
2010 |
Warner Bros. |
Action & Abenteuer, Komödie & Unterhaltung |
Cop Out - Geladen Und Entsichert Kevin Smith
Kinostart: 2010
Studio: Warner Bros.
Genre: Action & Abenteuer, Komödie & Unterhaltung
Länge: 107
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren
Drehbuch: Robb Cullen, Mark Cullen
Hinzugefügt am: 23.12.2020
Ton: Dolby Digital
Kommentare: Standard Version
Zusammenfassung: After a clumsy operation trying to capture a drug dealer, the N.Y.P.D Detectives Jimmy Monroe and Paul Hodges are suspended for one month by their Captain Romans. Jimmy decides to sell his rare baseball card to pay for his daughter's expensive wedding while his jealous partner believes that his wife is cheating on him with their next-door neighbor. When Jimmy sells his card to a memorabilia store, the place is burgled by two small-time thieves and the detective loses his card. They track down the thieves.
|
248 |
Corellis Mandoline |
John Madden |
Shawn Slovo, Louis de Bernières |
Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren |
2001 |
Pandastorm Pictures GmbH |
Filme |
Corellis Mandoline John Madden
Kinostart: 2001
Studio: Pandastorm Pictures GmbH
Genre: Filme
Länge: 129
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren
Drehbuch: Shawn Slovo, Louis de Bernières
Hinzugefügt am: 15.02.2020
Ton: DTS
Zusammenfassung: "Corellis Mandoline" erzählt die Geschichte der anfangs nicht ganz freiwilligen Liebe zwischen dem italienischen Hauptmann Antonio Corelli, einem lebenslustigen Offizier, der leidenschaftlich gern Mandoline spielt, und der eigenwilligen, ehrgeizigen jungen Pelagia, die sich während des zweiten Weltkriegs auf der griechischen Insel Kephallonia kennen lernen.
Als Corelli und seine Kompanie die Insel besetzen, halten die Soldat ihren Aufenthalt für eine Art Urlaub mit Wein, Weib und Gesang. Zunächst verhalten sich Pelagia und die Dorfbewohner den ungeladenen Gästen gegenüber sehr reserviert, aber der Charme und die Lebensfreude der Italiener lassen sich schließlich ihre Vorbehalte vergessen, und Pelagia erkennt, wie Corelli wirklich ist: er liebt das Leben, seine Musik - und Pelagia selbst.
|
249 |
Corruptor - Im Zeichen Der Korruption |
James Foley |
Robert Pucci |
Freigegeben ab 18 Jahren |
1998 |
Kinowelt Home Entertainment/DVD |
Produktionsländer |
Corruptor - Im Zeichen Der Korruption James Foley
Kinostart: 1998
Studio: Kinowelt Home Entertainment/DVD
Genre: Produktionsländer
Länge: 106
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 18 Jahren
Drehbuch: Robert Pucci
Hinzugefügt am: 06.12.2008
Sprachen: Deutsch, Englisch ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Deutsch
Ton: Dolby
Bildformat: Widescreen
Zusammenfassung: Der unerfahrene Polizist Danny Wallace ist der neue Mann in der Polizei-Einheit des hochdekorierten Cops Nick Chen, die sich auf die Kontrolle asiatischer Gangs in New Yorks Chinatown spezialisiert hat. Ein schwelender Krieg zwischen den Gangs und eine Reihe brutaler Morde an asiatischen Prostituierten erschweren Chens Arbeit, den Frieden in Chinatown aufrecht zu erhalten.
- Yun-Fat Chow Nick Chen
- Mark Wahlberg Danny Wallace
- Ric Young Henry Lee
- Paul Ben-Victor Schabacker
- Jon Kit Lee Jack
- Andrew Pang Willy Ung
- Elizabeth Lindsey Louise Deng
- Brian Cox Sean Wallace
- Byron Mann Bobby Vu
- Kim Chan Benny Wong
- Bill MacDonald Vince Kirkpatrick
- Susie Trinh Amy San
- Ho Chow Black Eyes
- Olivia Yap Tai
- Lynda Chiu Kim
- Marie Matiko May
- Pak-Kwong Ho Phan Ho (as Pak-Kong Ho)
- Tim Progosh Lackey
- Byron Lawson Tall Kid
- Beau Starr Captain Stan Klein
- LeRoy Allen Guard One
- Simon B. Cotter Lawyer
- Frank Pellegrino Large Agent
- Tovah Feldshuh U.S. Attorney Margaret Wheeler
- Tig Fong Sumo Guard
- Chuck Scarborough Himself - TV Reporter
- Karen Huie Woman in Brothel
- Mike Jung Doctor
- Howard Hoover Smaller Agent
- Lucille Soong Elderly Immigrant
- Mark Williams Co. Captain
- Alice Poon Masseuse
- Jason Ting Young Boy
- Arthur Lo Man on Street
- Alice Lee Chun Frightened Woman
- Ayumi Iizuka Bobby Vu's Girlfriend (uncredited)
- Carter Burwell composer
- Juan Ruiz Anchía Cinematographer
- Howard E. Smith editor
- Anne McCarthy Casting Director
- Mary Vernieu Casting Director
- David Brisbin Production Designer
- Paul D. Austerberry Art Director
- Jaro Dick Set Decorator
- Doug Hall Custome Designer
- John Caglione Jr. special makeup effects artist
- Verne Caruso hair stylist: New York
- François Dagenais special makeup effects artist (as Francois Dagenais)
- Leslie Fuller makeup artist: New York
- Matthew Galliford special makeup effects artist
- Judi Goodman hair stylist: second unit
- Paul Jones special makeup effects artist
- Diana Ladyshewsky key hair stylist: second unit
- Michael Marino prosthetic technician
- Donald Mowat makeup department head
- Rita Ogden makeup artist: New York
- Jennifer Bower O'Halloran key hair stylist (as Jennifer O'Halloran)
- Edelgard K. Pfluegl makeup artist
- Marlene Schneider key makeup artist: second unit
- Bill Carraro unit production manager
- Carla Fry executive in charge of production
- Mathew Hart unit production manager
- Rick Reynolds post-production supervisor
- Pamela Thur assistant unit production manager
- Jeff J.J. Authors first assistant director
- Eric Banz third assistant director
- Darrin Brown third assistant director
- Michael G. Burke first assistant director: second unit, Toronto
- Kristin Cameron second assistant director: second unit, New York
- Michael DeCasper first assistant director: second unit, New York
- Greg Hale second second assistant director: New York
- Terry Ham second second assistant director: second unit, New York
- Roger Lee dga trainee: New York
- Phil Neilson second unit director
- Michal Page second assistant director: second unit
- Michael Pitt additional second assistant director: New York
- Eric S. Potechin second assistant director
- Chris Surgent second assistant director
- Joanne Tickle second assistant director: second unit, Toronto
- Janet Zdyb trainee assistant director
- Sam Agro storyboard artist
- Joseph Alfieri construction coordinator: New York
- Henry Antonacchio head carpenter: New York
- Tory Bellingham property master
- Cameron S. Brooke key scenic artist
- Robert C. Brooke assistant key scenic artist
- Jeff Butcher property master: New York
- Thomas Carnegie set designer
- David Orin Charles on-set decorator
- Kirk Cheney construction manager
- Eric Cheripka props: New York
- Nigel Churcher second assistant art director
- Guido DeCurtis assistant props: New York
- Eirik S. Dentz art department runner: New York (as Eirik Dentz)
- Gerald DeTitta lead man: New York (as Jerry DeTitta)
- George DeTitta Jr. set decorator: New York
- Thomas C. Dragna Jr. carpenter: New York
- Ian Fraser head carpenter
- David G. Fremlin second assistant art director
- Paul Gaily set dresser: New York
- Malcolm Gibson property master: second unit
- Beth Gilinsky construction estimator
- Adrian Hardy assistant property master: second unit
- Ron Hobbs storyboard artist
- Roseanna O. Samantha Istance construction department coordinator
- David Jaquest set dresser
- John Keenan assistant head carpenter
- Steve Krieger set dresser: New York
- Andrew Lassman property master: second unit
- Elizabeth Linn scenic artist: New York
- David Maltese set dresser
- Rhonda Moscoe art department coordinator
- Scott P. Murphy art director: New York
- Denis Perrier assistant head carpenter
- Jeff Poulis assistant property master
- Aeschylus Poulos art department coordinator
- David Ritchie props buyer
- Dave Rosa head painter
- Butch Rose lead set dresser
- Ken Samaroo on-set scenic artist
- Michael Scarola key construction grip: New York
- Douglas Slater art department apprentice
- Irapaul Turner construction shop manager
- Jacques-Alexander Veilleux swing dresser
- Tom Warren set designer: New York
- Thomas White carpenter
- David W. Alstadter foley mixer
- Dana Austin adr recordist (as Dana Porter)
- Ron Bedrosian adr mixer
- Paul Campbell boom operator: second unit
- Mark Choi sound effects editor
- Patrick Cyccone Jr. sound re-recording mixer (as Pat Cyccone Jr.)
- Bill Daly sound mixer: New York
- Eric Flickinger sound recordist
- Douglas Ganton production sound mixer
- Laura R. Harris dialogue editor
- Dutch Hill sound editor
- Michael Keller sound re-recording mixer
- Paul Koronkiewicz boom operator: New York
- Julie Lucas foley recordist (as Julie C. Lucas)
- Brian Miksis sound mixer: second unit
- Hugh Murphy assistant sound editor
- Kelly Oxford adr editor
- Perry Robertson sound editor
- Steven J. Rogers boom operator: second unit
- Scott Sanders sound editor
- Karl Scherer sound mixer: second unit
- Branden Spencer assistant sound editor
- Frederick H. Stahly dialogue editor
- Ron Stermac cable person
- Reynald Trudel boom operator
- Jeffrey Wilhoit foley artist
- Michael D. Wilhoit supervising sound editor
- Scott Wolf co-supervising sound editor
- Mark Bero special effects assistant: New York
- Jason Board special effects supervisor
- Wilfred Caban special effects assistant: New York
- Carmen M. Campolo Jr. special effects assistant: New York
- Dan Gibson on-set special effects (as Daniel S. Gibson)
- Steven Kirshoff special effects coordinator: New York (as Steve Kirshoff)
- Kaz Kobielski special effects supervisor
- Fred Kraemer Jr. special effects assistant: New York
- Martin Malivoire special effects coordinator
- Ron Petruccione mechanical special effects (pyrotechnics)
- Mark Rice special effects technician
- Robert J. Scupp special effects assistant: New York
- Mark Simon special effects assistant: New York
- Peter Sissakis special effects technician
- Dean Stewart special effects assistant
- Richard Malzahn digital effects
- Sandy Alexander stunts
- Bill Anagnos stunts
- Marco Bianco stunts
- Matt Birman stunt performer
- Eric Bryson stunt performer
- Tommy Chang stunts
- Michael Chan stunts
- Victor Chan stunts
- Phil Chiu stunt fukienese
- Dean Choe stunt fukienese
- Douglas Crosby stunts
- John R. Favre stunts
- Sandra Feldman stunt performer
- Jeffrey Lee Gibson stunts
- D.C. Glenn stunts
- Debbie Greg stunts
- Gene Harrison stunt double
- Donald John Hewitt stunts
- Don Hewitt stunts
- Brian Jagersky stunts
- John Koyama stunts
- Mitchell A. Lee Yuen stunt fukienese
- Danny Lima stunts
- Steve Lucescu rigging coordinator: Canada
- Jalil Jay Lynch stunts
- Johnny Mah stunt performer
- Chuck Margiotta stunts
- Mick O'Rourke stunts
- Charles Page stunts
- Edward A. Queffelec utility stunts
- Darryl Quon stunts
- Branko Racki stunts
- Robert Racki stunts
- Brian Smyj stunts
- John Stead stunt performer
- Dave Van Zeyl stunts
- Eric Weinstein stunts
- Daniel May Wong stunts
- Jimmy P. Wong stunts
- Paul Wu stunts
- Mike Ching stunts
- Yuka Kobayashi stunts
- Phil Abraham camera operator: "b" camera, second unit
- Jeff Adams key grip: second unit
- Michael J. Betzag grip: New York
- John Billeci generator operator: New York
- Glenn D. Bloom video playback operator: New York
- Sam Bojin best boy electric
- Bob Brennan grip: New York
- Rocky Brown crane grip
- Deborah Brozina second assistant camera: "b" camera, second unit
- Keith Bunting grip: New York
- Cindy Carroll second assistant camera: "c" camera, second unit
- Don Caulfield electrician
- Matt Chubet grip
- John Colavecchia first assistant camera: "c" camera
- Ray Collins second assistant "b" camera: New York (as Raymond Collins)
- Gilles Corbeil Steadicam operator
- Jerry DeBlau gaffer: New York
- Edwin Effrein first assistant camera: second unit
- Johnathan Ercole first assistant "c" camera: New York
- David Ferguson key grip: second unit
- Bryan Forde gaffer
- Ron Forward dolly grip
- David Franconi electrician: New York
- Rick Gallagher video assistant technician
- Roland Gauvin key rigging grip
- Paul Gentleman camera loader: second unit
- Bill Gerardo first assistant camera: "b" camera, second unit
- Peter Girolami best boy electric: New York
- Angel Gonzalez camera operator: "c" camera
- Ron Goodman camera operator: SpaceCam
- Neil Gover generator operator
- Frank Graziadei video playback operator: second unit (as Frank J. Graziadei)
- Dennis Green video assistant: New York
- Craig Haagensen director of photography: second unit
- Kerry Hayes still photographer
- Alec Hirschfeld camera operator: "c" camera, New York
- John Hobson camera operator: "b" camera
- Perry Hoffman camera operator: "c" camera, second unit
- Zsolt Kadar second assistant camera: second unit
- Rudy Katkic second assistant camera: second unit
- Steve Klys grip
- Norman Laing second assistant camera: "b" camera, second unit
- Carl Landi key rigging grip: New York
- Eric Leigh best boy electric: second unit
- Bruce MacCallum camera operator: New York
- Jim MacCammon electrician
- Scott MacKinnon gaffer: second unit
- Alan Mader electrician: New York
- Rudolf Mammitzsch camera loader
- Bobby Mancuso first assistant "b" camera: New York (as Robert Mancuso)
- Jason Marder camera loader: "a" camera, New York
- Joachim Martin camera operator: "b" camera, second unit
- Robert McRae rigger gaffer
- Monty Montgomerie best boy grip
- Larry Orlick first assistant camera: second unit
- Billy Patsos best boy grip: New York
- George Patsos key grip: New York
- George Patsos Sr. grip: New York
- Wayne Paull camera operator: second unit
- William Pollard dolly grip: New York
- Noah Prince electrician: New York
- Christopher Raucamp first assistant camera
- Sonny Rea grip: New York
- Don Rose grip
- Chirayouth Jim Saysana second assistant camera
- Frank Schumo grip
- Denise Schwab camera loader: second unit
- Ernest Spiteri first assistant camera: "b" camera
- Bill St. John first assistant camera: "c" camera, second unit
- David Szani second assistant "c" camera: New York
- Jeremy Tabarrok first assistant camera: "b" camera, second unit
- Randy Tambling key grip
- Bobby Vercruse generator operator: New York
- Robert Vigus grip
- Jasper Vrakking video assistant technician
- Sarah Warland camera trainee
- Kit Whitmore camera operator: second unit
- Brian Woodroof electrician
- David J. Woods 24 frame video operator
- Ken Wyke electrician
- Aleks Konjokrad additional camera trainee (uncredited)
|
250 |
Cougar Town (Die Komplette Erste Staffel) |
Michael James McDonald, John Putch, Gail Mancuso, Chris Koch, Bill Lawrence |
Kevin Biegel, Bill Lawrence, Jessica Goldstein, Chrissy Pietrosh, Melody Derloshon, Peter Saji, Blake McCormick, Mary Fitzgerald, Ryan Koh, Sam Laybourne, Sanjay Shah, Kate Purdy, Michael McDonald, Gregg Mettler, Linda Videtti Figueiredo, Mara Brock Akil, Sean Lavery |
Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren |
2009 |
Touchstone |
Serie, Comedy |
Cougar Town (Die Komplette Erste Staffel) Michael James McDonald, John Putch, Gail Mancuso, Chris Koch, Bill Lawrence
Kinostart: 2009
Studio: Touchstone
Genre: Serie, Comedy
Länge: 497
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren
Drehbuch: Kevin Biegel, Bill Lawrence, Jessica Goldstein, Chrissy Pietrosh, Melody Derloshon, Peter Saji, Blake McCormick, Mary Fitzgerald, Ryan Koh, Sam Laybourne, Sanjay Shah, Kate Purdy, Michael McDonald, Gregg Mettler, Linda Videtti Figueiredo, Mara Brock Akil, Sean Lavery
Hinzugefügt am: 15.04.2013
Sprachen: English ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Deutsch, Englisch, Russisch
Ton: Dolby
Zusammenfassung: Holen Sie sich die heißeste allein erziehende Mutter zu sich nach Hause! In der brandneuen sexy Comedy-Serie Cougar Town begeistert Hauptdarstellerin Courteney Cox (Friends) die Zuschauer mit jeder Menge Witz und Charme. Nachdem sich die erfolgreiche Immobilienmaklerin Jules Cobb (Courteney Cox) von ihrem Mann Bobby getrennt hat, sieht sie sich mit 40 gezwungen wieder auf Partnersuche zu gehen. Doch anstatt sich jung zu fühlen, lernt Jules prompt die bittere Wahrheit über Männer und das Älterwerden kennen. Zum Glück stehen ihr ihre zwei besten Freundinnen, die gleichaltrige aber glücklich verheiratete Ellie und das Party-Girl Laurie, mit Rat und Tat zur Seite. Und dann ist da noch dieser gut aussehende, geschiedene Nachbar, den sie nicht mehr aus dem
- Courteney Cox Jules Cobb (75 episodes, 2009-2013)
- Christa Miller Ellie Torres (74 episodes, 2009-2013)
- Busy Philipps Laurie Keller (75 episodes, 2009-2013)
- Dan Byrd Travis Cobb (74 episodes, 2009-2013)
- Josh Hopkins Grayson Ellis (74 episodes, 2009-2013)
- Ian Gomez Andy Torres (74 episodes, 2009-2013)
- Brian Van Holt Bobby Cobb (74 episodes, 2009-2013)
- Bob Clendenin Tom / ... (36 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Carolyn Hennesy Barbara Coman (24 episodes, 2009-2012)
- Lamarcus Tinker Kevin (11 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Sawyer Ever Stan (11 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Ryan Devlin Smith Frank (10 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Spencer Locke Kylie (10 episodes, 2009-2010)
- Ken Jenkins Chick (9 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Collette Wolfe Kirsten (8 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Barry Bostwick Roger Frank (7 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Edwin Hodge Wade (7 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Nicole Sullivan Lynn Mettler (7 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Shawn Parikh Sig (7 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Briga Heelan Holly (6 episodes, 2012)
- Nick Zano Josh (5 episodes, 2009)
- Brad Morris Jerry (5 episodes, 2013)
- Christopher and Zachary Randazzo Stan (5 episodes, 2009)
- Scott Foley Jeff (4 episodes, 2009-2010)
- Sarah Chalke Angie (4 episodes, 2012)
- Alex Ball Customer / ... (4 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Sheryl Crow Sara (3 episodes, 2010)
- Josh Halloway Paul (3 episodes, 2010)
- Ryan Biegel Doug (3 episodes, 2009-2011)
- Yasmin Deliz Nezzie (2 episodes, 2009)
- Michael McDonald Wayne Gibbons (2 episodes, 2011)
- Maria Thayer Riggs (2 episodes, 2013)
- David Clayton Rogers Matt (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
- Jared Wilson Customer / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Rachel Rovner Rachel / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Lou Diamond Phillips Himself (2 episodes, 2011)
- Gloria Garayua Rosa (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Sam Lloyd Ted Buckland (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Chad Roberts Slightly Older Travis / ... (2 episodes, 2013)
- Krista Marie Yu Girl (2 episodes, 2013)
- Katie O'Rourke Betsy / ... (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
- David Arquette Daniel (2 episodes, 2012)
- Michael Ausiello Bartender (2 episodes, 2012)
- Heather Sims Customer / ... (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Shaughn Buchholz Finger Guns / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Zach Braff Himself / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Waz Composer
- Will Golden Composer
- Al Sgro Composer
- Jamie Jackson Composer
- Andrew Rawson Cinematographer
- John Michel Editor
- Roger Bondelli Editor
- Debby Romano Casting Director
- Brett Benner Casting Director
- Cabot McMullen Production Designer
- Greg J. Grande Production Designer
- Susan Bolles Art Director
- Gary Warshaw Art Director
- Jim Wallis Art Director
- Archie D'Amico Set Decorator
- Amber Haley Set Decorator
- Kimberly A. Tillman Custome Designer
- Michael Anton department head hair stylist / department head makeup artist (49 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Nadyne Peoples department head makeup artist / department head make-up artist (41 episodes, 2009-2011)
- Linda Choi department head makeup artist / key makeup artist (40 episodes, 2009-2013)
- Tena Parker department head hair stylist (9 episodes, 2009-2010)
- Amanda Mofield department head hair stylist (8 episodes, 2010)
- Lorna Reid key hair stylist / department head hair stylist (3 episodes, 2009-2010)
- Soo-Jin Yoon department head hair stylist (3 episodes, 2009)
- Stephanie Cozart Burton department head makeup artist / makeup department head (2 episodes, 2009)
- Mark J. Greenberg unit production manager (71 episodes, 2009-2013)
- Jesse Schiller production supervisor (42 episodes, 2009-2011)
- Brian Ferguson post-production supervisor (36 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Courtney Rowe second assistant director / first assistant director (52 episodes, 2009-2013)
- Robin Bronner second assistant director / first assistant director (33 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Ben Weiss first assistant director (28 episodes, 2009-2012)
- Richard A. Wells first assistant director (16 episodes, 2009-2010)
- Nancy L. Ventura second assistant director (14 episodes, 2013)
- Lynne Martin second second assistant director / second assistant director (13 episodes, 2009-2013)
- Sarah Olivieri dga trainee (8 episodes, 2009)
- Jill Hoppy additional second assistant director (5 episodes, 2010)
- Jason Daugherity art department coordinator / art department production assistant (71 episodes, 2009-2013)
- John 'Johnny O' Ornelas property master (57 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Joshua Dobkin art department coordinator (26 episodes, 2009-2010)
- Justin Freibrun greensman (24 episodes, 2009-2010)
- Jaime Beebe set decoration buyer (21 episodes, 2009-2010)
- Kami Laprade set decoration buyer (20 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Bruce Purcell set dresser (18 episodes, 2009-2010)
- Judeth Lowey assistant art director (15 episodes, 2012)
- Daren Janes set designer (14 episodes, 2009-2010)
- Charlie Russo property master / prop master (14 episodes, 2009-2010)
- Richard 'Rocky' Nichols assistant property master (12 episodes, 2009-2011)
- Michael C. Biddle digital set designer (12 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Stephen MacMillin leadman (10 episodes, 2013)
- L. David Gordon drapery foreman (7 episodes, 2009)
- James R. Lord propmaker (2 episodes, 2010)
- Derrick Hinman buyer (unknown episodes)
- John W. Cook II re-recording mixer (71 episodes, 2009-2013)
- Peter Nusbaum re-recording mixer (71 episodes, 2009-2013)
- Paul Tade supervising sound editor / production sound mixer (71 episodes, 2009-2013)
- Jon Ailetcher production sound mixer (57 episodes, 2009-2012)
- Mark Jennings boom operator (28 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Laura Rush utility sound (28 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Fred Johnston utility sound (22 episodes, 2009-2010)
- Johanna Turner sound editor (18 episodes, 2009-2010)
- Craig Woods production sound mixer / sound mixer (18 episodes, 2011-2013)
- Lyndsey Schenk foley mixer (14 episodes, 2009-2011)
- Philip Rogers adr recordist (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
- David Ruth sound editor (13 episodes, 2009-2010)
- David Mann sound effects editor (9 episodes, 2012)
- Scott Brewster adr recordist (7 episodes, 2009)
- Knox White boom operator (6 episodes, 2009)
- Steve Montgomery sound editor/re-recording mixer (5 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Adam Blantz boom operator (4 episodes, 2010)
- Brent Findley adr mixer (4 episodes, 2011-2013)
- Ben Harrington adr mixer (4 episodes, 2012)
- Dylan Chudzynski visual effects supervisor (21 episodes, 2009-2010)
- Eddie Robison visual effects supervisor (2 episodes, 2013)
- Brian Avery stunt coordinator (18 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Hugh Aodh O'Brien utility stunts (4 episodes, 2012)
- Nicole Randall stunt double: Courteney Cox (2 episodes, 2010)
- Jennifer Cobb stunt double: Busy Philips (2 episodes, 2011-2013)
- Joseph Torres Jr. first assistant camera: "b" camera / first assistant camera: "a" camera / ... (75 episodes, 2009-2013)
- Richard Davis camera operator / steadicam operator / ... (74 episodes, 2009-2013)
- Robert Cheung chief lighting technician / gaffer (54 episodes, 2009-2013)
- Sylvain D'Hautcourt camera operator (53 episodes, 2009-2013)
- Shunil Borpujari key grip (40 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Elizabeth Algieri assistant camera / second assistant camera (27 episodes, 2009-2013)
- Jean-Philippe Belliard electrician (24 episodes, 2009-2010)
- Skip Mobley second assistant camera: "a" camera / second assistant camera (23 episodes, 2009-2013)
- Gary Cypher cable/ utility (23 episodes, 2009-2010)
- Max Neal first assistant camera / key first assistant camera (21 episodes, 2009-2013)
- Bobby Foster key grip / a dolly grip (15 episodes, 2009-2013)
- Nick Huizing rigging electrician (15 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Jamie Metzger digital loader (15 episodes, 2013)
- Glen Holland lighting console programmer (12 episodes, 2009-2010)
- Waide R. Allen lighting technician (10 episodes, 2009-2012)
- Tim Walker camera operator (9 episodes, 2013)
- Josh Harrison camera operator (7 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Joe Guzman best boy grip (6 episodes, 2009)
- Robert J. Reilly key rigging grip (6 episodes, 2009)
- Hopper Stone still photographer (5 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Jon Purdy camera operator (4 episodes, 2009-2010)
- Kevin Celi digital imaging technician (4 episodes, 2012)
- Amos James grip (3 episodes, 2009-2010)
- Gary Lowrance rigging electrician (3 episodes, 2010)
- David Schmalz video assist operator (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Matt Kennedy still photographer (2 episodes, 2011)
- Darren Michaels still photographer (2 episodes, 2013)
|