# |
Titel |
Regisseur |
Drehbuch |
Altersfreigabe |
Year |
Studio |
Genre |
451 |
Gran Torino |
Clint Eastwood |
Nick Schenk, Dave Johannson |
Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren |
2008 |
Warner Home Video - DVD |
Thriller |
Gran Torino Clint Eastwood
Kinostart: 2008
Studio: Warner Home Video - DVD
Genre: Thriller
Länge: 116
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren
Drehbuch: Nick Schenk, Dave Johannson
Hinzugefügt am: 22.10.2011
Sprachen: English, Hmong ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Deutsch, Dänisch, Finnisch, Französisch, Italienisch, Niederländisch, Norwegisch, Schwedisch, Spanisch
Ton: DTS
Zusammenfassung: Clint Eastwoods Gran Torino, ein bescheidener Film, der während einer Flaute bei der Postproduktion seines eleganten Der fremde Sohn entstand, wurde relativ leise in die Kinos gebracht und bläst nach wie vor all jene Filme an den Kinokassen hinweg, die als Oscar-Kandidaten gehandelt werden und liefert dem achtundsiebzigjährigen Hauptdarsteller die besten Kritiken seiner Schauspielkarriere. Sowohl der Film als auch seine Darstellung sind völlig raffiniert – beginnen mit einer trügerischen Einfachheit und entwickeln sich dann zu etwas Komplexem, Kraftvollem und überraschend Sanftem. Ebenso wie Erbarmungslos Eastwoods Erbe innerhalb des Western-Genres tragisch beleuchtete, kommentiert Gran Torino das städtische Erbe von Dirty Harry und seiner gewalttätigen Spießgesellen. Und zudem stellt der Film eine weise Meditation über Amerika innerhalb eines bestimmten Augenblicks seiner Geschichte dar, in Hinblick auf die Rassenkonflikte, die Wirtschaft, den Geist. Man könnte das Ganze eine Botschaft „zur Lage der Nation“ nennen. Aber nur mit einem schiefen Grinsen auf den Lippen. Der letzte Dirty Harry ist in Wirklichkeit ein knurriger Walt: Walt Kowalski (Eastwood spielt einen Senioren), Witwer, Veteran des Koreakriegs, Automechaniker im Ruhestand und der letzte weiße Bewohner seiner Nebenstraße in Detroit. Es ist schwer zu sagen, wer ihm mehr auf die Nerven geht: seine eigene Verwandtschaft (ein ziemlich blöder Haufen) oder die Hmong-Familien, die seine neuen Nachbarn sind. Kowalski ist Rassist, denn es kam ihm nie in den Sinn, warum er keiner sein sollte. Außerdem ist das gemeinsame Herumhacken auf ethnischen Vorurteilen der Dreh- und Angelpunkt zwischen ihm und seinen Arbeiterklasse-Kumpels. Die Umstände – und zwei junge Leute aus dem Nachbarhaus, die schlagfertige Sie (Ahney Her) und ihr von Konflikten geplagter Bruder Thao (Bee Vang) – wollen Walt in eine neue Gemeinschaft einführen und feiern ihn als Helden, nachdem er gegenüber ein paar Rabauken seine Knarre zieht. Doch der Gang der Dinge wird den Zuschauer immer wieder aufs Neue verblüffen. Eastwood entschied sich dafür, seinen Film im wirtschaftlich gebeutelten Detroit zu drehen – eine kluge Entscheidung, denn seine Vorstellung von Walts Welt in klassischer Handschrift ist das, was wirklich zählt. Jedes Stück Rasen, jede Terrasse, jeder Kellerraum trägt zur Geschichte bei – vor allem die Werkstatt/Garage, in der der Gran Torino steht, den Walt während einer besseren Zeit einstmals montieren half. Dies ist ein bemerkenswerter Film. --Richard T. Jameson
|
452 |
Die Grauzone |
Tim Blake Nelson |
Miklos Nyiszli, Tim Blake Nelson |
Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren |
2001 |
Ufa/DVD |
Drama |
Die Grauzone Tim Blake Nelson
Kinostart: 2001
Studio: Ufa/DVD
Genre: Drama
Länge: 104
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren
Drehbuch: Miklos Nyiszli, Tim Blake Nelson
Hinzugefügt am: 06.12.2008
Sprachen: Deutsch, Englisch ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Deutsch, Englisch
Ton: Dolby
Bildformat: Anamorphic Widescreen
Zusammenfassung: Im Konzentrationslager Auschwitz-Birkenau plant ein ungarisches Sonderkommando heimlich einen Aufstand. Die Mnner haben nichts zu verlieren Von Oberscharfhrer Muhsfeldt und seinen Schergen werden sie gezwungen, die eigenen Landsleute in den Tod zu fhren. Dafr erhalten sie kleine Privilegien, wohnen in Rumen innerhalb der Krematorien und ertauschen Geflligkeiten mit Wertgegenstnden der Ermordeten. Sie sind sich bewusst, dass ihnen ihr Handeln bestenfalls eine Frist von einigen Monaten einbringt. Danach werden auch sie gettet. Voller Verachtung und Selbsthass wollen sie nur eins die bestialische Vernichtungsmaschinerie der Nazis, deren Teil sie geworden sind, stoppen - und sei es nur fr eine kurze Zeit...
|
453 |
Gravity |
Alfonso Cuarón |
Alfonso Cuarón, Jonás Cuarón, George Clooney |
Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren |
2014 |
Warner Home Video |
Action & Abenteuer |
Gravity Alfonso Cuarón
Kinostart: 2014
Studio: Warner Home Video
Genre: Action & Abenteuer
Länge: 91
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren
Drehbuch: Alfonso Cuarón, Jonás Cuarón, George Clooney
Hinzugefügt am: 21.02.2014
Ton: Datasat
Zusammenfassung: In dem nervenaufreibenden Thriller "Gravity" verlieren sich Sandra Bullock und George Clooney in der erbarmungslosen Unendlichkeit des Alls. Bullock spielt die brillante Medizintechnikerin Dr. Ryan Stone, deren erste Shuttle-Mission vom erfahrenen Astronauten Matt Kowalsky (Clooney) geleitet wird – nach diesem Einsatz will er seinen aktiven Dienst beenden. Doch während eines scheinbar ganz normalen Weltraumspaziergangs kommt es zur Katastrophe: Der Shuttle wird zerstört – völlig haltlos bis auf das Band zwischen ihnen trudeln Stone und Kowalsky mutterseelenallein in die Finsternis. Aufgrund des ohrenbetäubenden Schweigens wissen sie, dass sie den Kontakt zur Erde verloren haben ... und damit jede Chance auf Rettung. Ihre Angst schlägt um in Panik, während jeder Atemzug ihren kleinen Vorrat an Sauerstoff reduziert. Dennoch erfordert die einzige Möglichkeit einer Rückkehr zunächst einen weiteren Vorstoß in die grausige Grenzenlosigkeit des Raums.
|
454 |
The Great Wall |
Zhang Yimou |
Carlo Bernard, Doug Miro, Tony Gilroy, Max Brooks, Edward Zwick, Marshall Herskovitz |
Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren |
2016 |
Universal Pictures Germany GmbH |
Filme |
The Great Wall Zhang Yimou
Kinostart: 2016
Studio: Universal Pictures Germany GmbH
Genre: Filme
Länge: 103
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren
Drehbuch: Carlo Bernard, Doug Miro, Tony Gilroy, Max Brooks, Edward Zwick, Marshall Herskovitz
Hinzugefügt am: 04.08.2017
Sprachen: ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Deutsch, Arabisch, Dänisch, Niederländisch, Finnisch, Französisch, Hindi, Isländisch, Italienisch, Norwegisch, Schwedisch, Portugiesisch, Spanisch
Ton: Auro 11.1
Bildformat: Widescreen
Zusammenfassung: The Great Wall (3D) (Blu-ray) (83118426)
|
455 |
The Green Hornet |
Michel Gondry |
Seth Rogen, Evan Goldberg, George W. Trendle |
Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren |
2012 |
Sony Pictures Home Entertainment |
Action & Thriller |
The Green Hornet Michel Gondry
Kinostart: 2012
Studio: Sony Pictures Home Entertainment
Genre: Action & Thriller
Länge: 119
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren
Drehbuch: Seth Rogen, Evan Goldberg, George W. Trendle
Hinzugefügt am: 19.01.2012
Sprachen: English, Mandarin ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Deutsch, Englisch, Türkisch
Ton: Dolby Digital
Bildformat: Widescreen
Zusammenfassung: Britt Reid (Seth Rogen) verbringt die Tage als Faulenzer und die Nächte als Partylöwe - bis er eine echt seriöse, echt coole Karriere als Verbrechen bekämpfender Actionheld startet. Als "The Green Hornet" schließt er sich mit dem genialen Tüftler und Kampfsportmeister Kato (Jay Chou) zusammen, um die Unterwelt von L.A. aufzumischen. Nicht mal Britts Assistentin Lenore (Cameron Diaz) vermutet hinter dem ungleichen Paar das maskierte Duo, das die schlimmsten Verbrecher der Stadt, samt ihrem Anführer Chudnofsky (Oscar-Preisträger Christoph Waltz), hochgehen lässt. Mit Stil, Überheblichkeit und einem ganzen Arsenal an fantastischer Ausrüstung sorgen "The Green Hornet" und Kato auf ihre Weise für Gerechtigkeit, was aus jeder ihrer Missionen eine Mischung aus überzogener Action und haarsträubender Comedy macht.
|
456 |
The Green Mile |
Frank Darabont |
Stephen King, Frank Darabont |
Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren |
1999 |
Warner Home Video - DVD |
Action & Thriller |
The Green Mile Frank Darabont
Kinostart: 1999
Studio: Warner Home Video - DVD
Genre: Action & Thriller
Länge: 188
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren
Drehbuch: Stephen King, Frank Darabont
Hinzugefügt am: 10.05.2011
Sprachen: English, French ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Deutsch, Englisch, Spanisch, Portugiesisch, Norwegisch, Griechisch, Französisch, Schwedisch, Türkisch, Italienisch, Finnisch, Dänisch, Niederländisch
Ton: Dolby Digital 5.1
Bildformat: Anamorphic Widescreen
Zusammenfassung: "Das Buch war aber besser!": So lautet die Beschwerde mancher Leser seit der Erfindung des Films. Frank Darabonts zweite Adaption eines Gefängnisdramas von Stephen King ("Die Verurteilten" war die erste) ist eine sehr eng am Buch gehaltene Verfilmung von Kings gleichnamigen Roman. (Der Roman besteht aus sechs Kurzgeschichten, die zuvor mit großem Erfolg in der "New York Times" abgedruckt wurden. King entwickelte die Geschichte immer weiter, ohne von Anfang an zu wissen, wie der Schluss aussehen würde.) Während der Weltwirtschaftskrise leitet Paul Edgecomb (Tom Hanks) im Cold-Mountain-Gefängnis den Zellenblock, in dem die zum Tode Verurteilten auf ihre Hinrichtung warten. In diese düstere und trostlose Welt kommt der Hüne John Coffey (Michael Clarke Duncan), der ganz langsam seine spezielle Begabung enthüllt. Diese Begabung wird die Männer, die in den Todeszellen arbeiten und sterben (sie werden durch den elektrischen Stuhl hingerichtet, eine meisterliche und ergreifende Darstellung), für immer verändern. Genau wie in Kings Roman lässt Darabont sich viel Zeit, dem Zuschauer die Welt Edgecombs zu zeigen, bevor er sich John Coffeys Geheimnis annimmt. Mit Darabonts hervorragender Fähigkeit, eine Geschichte zu erzählen, seinem Händchen für eine perfekte Besetzung und einer bedächtigen Filmlänge von 188 Minuten erweckt "Green Mile" fast jeden Charakter und fast jede Szene der Romanvorlage zum Leben. Darabont verbessert sogar die zwei Enden des Romans, indem er einen emotional befriedigenderen Schluss geschaffen hat. Die Länge des Films mag die Geduld mancher Zuschauer auf die Probe stellen, aber wer es im Gegensatz zu den Schnellschüssen der Unterhaltung vorzieht, eine Geschichte erzählt zu bekommen, der wird mit diesem wunderbaren Film belohnt. "--Doug Thomas"
|
457 |
Green Zone |
Paul Greengrass |
Brian Helgeland, Rajiv Chandrasekaran |
Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren |
2010 |
Universal/DVD |
Action & Thriller |
Green Zone Paul Greengrass
Kinostart: 2010
Studio: Universal/DVD
Genre: Action & Thriller
Länge: 114
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren
Drehbuch: Brian Helgeland, Rajiv Chandrasekaran
Hinzugefügt am: 26.05.2012
Sprachen: English, Arabic ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Deutsch, Englisch, Spanisch, Dänisch, Finnisch, Norwegisch, Schwedisch, Niederländisch, Portugiesisch, Kantonesisch
Ton: DTS
Bildformat: Widescreen
Zusammenfassung: US-Armee-Offizier Roy Miller (Matt Damon) und sein Team sind kurz nach der Eroberung Bagdads 2003 in den besetzten Gebieten im Einsatz. Um einer gefährlichen Spur zu folgen, müssen sie die Sicherheit der so genannten "Green Zone" weit hinter sich lassen. Doch der Einsatz läuft nicht wie geplant und bald kommen Zweifel auf, die das eigentliche Ziel in Frage stellen. Gemeinsam mit der Washington-Post-Korrespondentin Lawrie Dayne (Amy Ryan) deckt Miller eine gefährliche und raffinierte Verschwörung in den eigenen Reihen auf. Er wird zum Gejagten und inmitten eines brutalen Sperrfeuers beginnt ein packender Kampf um die Wahrheit und
|
458 |
Der Große Gatsby |
Baz Luhrmann |
Baz Luhrmann, Craig Pearce, F. Scott Fitzgerald |
Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren |
2013 |
Warner Home Video |
Thriller |
Der Große Gatsby Baz Luhrmann
Kinostart: 2013
Studio: Warner Home Video
Genre: Thriller
Länge: 142
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren
Drehbuch: Baz Luhrmann, Craig Pearce, F. Scott Fitzgerald
Hinzugefügt am: 19.09.2013
Ton: SDDS
Zusammenfassung: "Der große Gatsby" erzählt von dem (Fitzgerald selbst nachempfundenen) hoffnungsvollen Nachwuchsautor Nick Carraway (Tobey Maguire): Er kommt im Frühjahr 1922 aus dem Mittelwesten nach New York City, das von lockeren Moralvorstellungen, Jazz-Glamour und mächtigen Alkoholschmugglern geprägt wird. Auf seiner Suche nach dem amerikanischen Traum wird Nick der Nachbar des geheimnisvollen, rauschende Feste feiernden Millionärs Jay Gatsby (Leonardo DiCaprio). Auf der anderen Seite der Bucht wohnt seine Cousine Daisy (Carey Mulligan) mit ihrem Mann, dem blaublütigen Frauenhelden Tom Buchanan (Joel Edgerton). So erlebt Nick die faszinierende Welt der oberen Zehntausend und lernt ihre Illusionen, Romanzen und Täuschungsmanöver kennen.
|
459 |
Der Große Trip - Wild |
Jean-Marc Vallee |
Nick Hornby, Cheryl Strayed |
Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren |
2014 |
20th Century Fox Home Entertainment |
Drama |
Der Große Trip - Wild Jean-Marc Vallee
Kinostart: 2014
Studio: 20th Century Fox Home Entertainment
Genre: Drama
Länge: 116
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren
Drehbuch: Nick Hornby, Cheryl Strayed
Hinzugefügt am: 30.01.2016
Sprachen: English ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Deutsch, Englisch
Ton: Dolby Digital
Bildformat: Widescreen
Zusammenfassung: Jean-Marc Valle schickt die in Hochform agierende Reese Witherspoon nach Cheryl Strayeds Bestseller auf einen beschwerlichen Selbstfindungstrip. Der englische Titel weckt Asso
|
460 |
Guardians Of The Galaxy |
James Gunn |
James Gunn, Nicole Perlman, Dan Abnett, Andy Lanning |
Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren |
2015 |
Walt Disney |
Action & Abenteuer |
Guardians Of The Galaxy James Gunn
Kinostart: 2015
Studio: Walt Disney
Genre: Action & Abenteuer
Länge: 122
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren
Drehbuch: James Gunn, Nicole Perlman, Dan Abnett, Andy Lanning
Hinzugefügt am: 10.01.2015
Sprachen: English ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Deutsch
Ton: Datasat
Zusammenfassung: Schräges, effektintensives Comicabenteuer über vier Space-Exoten und einen Draufgänger von der Erde, die gemeinsam die Pläne eines galaktischen Diktators durchkreuzen. Die Verunsicherung des Comicgiganten, ob eine Superheldencrew aus der zweiten Reihe auf der Leinwand abräumen könne, erweist sich als unbegründet. Denn diese galaktischen Wächter überzeugen neben gewohnten Actionreizen auch mit einem schrägen, verspielteren und humorvolleren Ton. Der ungewöhnliche Prolog, der am Krankenbett einer sterbenden Mutter die Geburt des fiktiven Superhelden Cancer-Man vermuten lässt, ist das familiäre Trauma eines Abenteurers und Kindskopfes, der, von Aliens entführt und aufgezogen, sich vollmundig Star-Lord nennt. Wie Peter Quill (Chris Pratt) zu diesem protzig-pathetischen Namen kam und sich diesen schließlich auch verdient, zeigt stellvertretend die Qualitäten dieses Franchisestarts, der absurd-komisch, selbstironisch, im richtigen Moment aber auch pointiert heroisch und sogar berührend sein kann. Der Plot ist dabei Nebensache, platziert den Krieg zweier Alienvölker und die Pläne zweier Diktatoren mit Zerstörungsfantasien als Hintergrund für die Teambildung von vier, bisher exklusiv egoistisch orientierten Exoten. Das verbindende Element für den Han-Solo-Klon Quill, die außerirdische Killeramazone Gamora, den genetisch veränderten, in Experimenten gequälten sprechenden Waschbären Rocket und den tumben Kraftprotz Drax ist eine Energiekugel, die Bad Guy Ronan und seinen Master of the Universe im Hintergrund noch mächtiger machen könnte. Komplettiert wird das Quintett, das Verantwortung für andere lernen wird, von Groot - einem superstarken, im Grunde aber sanften Pflanzenwesen, das Marvels einsilbige Antwort auf Tolkiens verbal gewandteren Baumbart ist. Gut zwei Stunden lan
- Chris Pratt Peter Quill
- Zoe Saldana Gamora
- Dave Bautista Drax
- Vin Diesel Groot (voice)
- Bradley Cooper Rocket (voice)
- Lee Pace Ronan
- Michael Rooker Yondu Udonta
- Karen Gillan Nebula
- Djimon Hounsou Korath
- John C. Reilly Corpsman Dey
- Glenn Close Nova Prime
- Benicio Del Toro The Collector
- Laura Haddock Meredith Quill
- Sean Gunn Kraglin / On Set Rocket
- Peter Serafinowicz Denarian Saal
- Christopher Fairbank The Broker
- Krystian Godlewski On Set Groot
- Wyatt Oleff Young Quill
- Gregg Henry Grandpa
- Janis Ahern Meredith's Mother
- Solomon Mousley Meredith's Brother
- Lindsay Morton Meredith's Best Friend
- Robert Firth Dr. Fitzgibbon
- Melia Kreiling Bereet
- Tom Proctor Horuz
- Nick Holmes Horuz's Mate
- Max Wrottesley Sacrifice Nova Corpsman
- Stan Lee Xandarian Ladies' Man
- Nicole Alexandra Shipley Pretty Xandarian
- Sharif Atkins Nova Arresting Pilot
- Brendan Fehr Corpsman Dey's Partner
- Tomas Arana Kree Ambassador
- Mikaela Hoover Nova Prime's Assistant
- Emmett J Scanlan Head Riot Guard (as Emmett J. Scanlan)
- Dominic Grant Angry Guard
- Spencer Wilding Mean Guard
- Alison Lintott Sad Woman with Horns
- Alexis Rodney Moloka Dar
- Nathan Fillion Monstrous Inmate (voice)
- Keeley Forsyth Mottled Prisoner
- Frank Gilhooley Burly Prisoner
- Alexis Denisof The Other
- Enzo Cilenti Watchtower Guard
- Richard Katz One Legged Prisoner
- Enoch Frost Rifle Guard
- Ronan Summers 'Drop the Leg' Guard
- Ophelia Lovibond Carina
- Laura Ortiz Tortured Pink Girl
- Marama Corlett Pit Boss
- Rosie Jones Lady of the Boot of Jemiah
- Abidemi Sobande Lady of the Boot of Jemiah
- Alex Rose Lady of the Boot of Jemiah
- Ekaterina Zalitko Lady of the Boot of Jemiah
- Emily Redding Lady of the Boot of Jemiah
- Fred Cosmo the Space Dog
- Stephen Blackehart Knowhere Dispatcher
- Jennifer Moylan-Taylor Sad Krylorian Girl
- Bruce Mackinnon One-Eyed Ravager
- Ralph Ineson Ravager Pilot
- Rob Zombie Ravager Navigator (voice)
- Naomi Ryan Nova Centurion
- John Brotherton Nova Starblaster Pilot
- Graham Shiels Alien Nova Pilot
- James Gunn Maskless Sakaaran
- Douglas Robson Maskless Sakaaran
- Rachel Cullen Corpsman Dey's Wife
- Isabella Poynton Corpsman Dey's Daughter
- Imogen Poynton Corpsman Dey's Daughter
- David Yarovesky Goth Ravager
- Miriam Lucia Crying Xandarian Citizen
- Raed Abbas Ravager (uncredited)
- Freddie Andrews Traveller (uncredited)
- Habib Anibaba Nova Corps Millennian (uncredited)
- Jozef Aoki Kyln Prisoner (uncredited)
- Helen Banks Prisoner (uncredited)
- Tyler Bates Ravager Pilot (uncredited)
- Josh Brolin Thanos (uncredited)
- Simara Dixon Xandarian Alien (uncredited)
- Gracie Fitch Groot's Flower Girl (uncredited)
- CJ Forst Nova Corps Civillian (uncredited)
- Melissa Galloway Hospital Visitor (uncredited)
- Alexander Gillison Xander Traveller (uncredited)
- Henry Goodrich Crane Operator (uncredited)
- Seth Green Howard the Duck (voice) (uncredited)
- Leigh Holland Alien Prisoner (uncredited)
- Pete Buzzsaw Holland Prisoner (uncredited)
- Lee Edward Jones Exolon Monk (uncredited)
- Lloyd Kaufman Prisoner (uncredited)
- Joelle Koissi Prisoner (uncredited)
- Jonathan Lipow Sakaarans (voice) (uncredited)
- Matthew David McCarthy Prison Alien (uncredited)
- Stephen McDade Prisoner (uncredited)
- Serhat Metin Nova Corps Officer (uncredited)
- Nigel Murfitt Neo Nazi Prisoner (uncredited)
- Emeson Nwolie Nowhere Planet Miner (uncredited)
- Marcus Payne Xandarian (uncredited)
- Rafael Pereira-Edwards Knowhere Planet Miner (uncredited)
- Jimmy Pethrus Prison Guard (uncredited)
- Louise Port Nova Worker - Yellow Alien (uncredited)
- Diezel Ramos Prison Guard (uncredited)
- Deborah Rosan Alien 1 (uncredited)
- Gordon Round Prison Guard (uncredited)
- Steve Saunders Kyln Prisoner (uncredited)
- Julian Seager Prisoner (uncredited)
- Clem So Kyln Prisoner (uncredited)
- Wesley Von Spears Holographic Dog (uncredited)
- Paul Warren Alien (uncredited)
- Leila Wong Civilian (uncredited)
- Tatiana Zarubova Female Prison Guard (uncredited)
- Ben Davis Cinematographer
- Fred Raskin Editor
- Hughes Winborne Editor
- Craig Wood Editor
- Sarah Finn Casting Director
- Reg Poerscout-Edgerton Casting Director
- Charles Wood Production Designer
- Ravi Bansal Art Director
- Matthew Broderick Art Director
- Thomas Brown Art Director
- Ray Chan Art Director
- Jordan Crockett Art Director
- Romek Delmata Art Director
- Alan Payne Art Director
- Erik Polczwartek Art Director
- Phil Sims Art Director
- Mike Stallion Art Director
- Mark Swain Art Director
- Chris 'Flimsy' Howes Set Decorator
- Richard Roberts Set Decorator
- Alexandra Byrne Custome Designer
- Georgia Allen special makeup effects artist
- Lucy Allen special make up effects trainee
- Eloise Anson prosthetic makeup artist
- Victoria Bancroft prosthetic makeup artist
- Hayley Barkway special makeup effects trainee
- Emmy Beech makeup junior: crowd
- Farah Beegun contact lens optician
- Paulina Boneva special makeup effects artist
- Jessica Brooks prosthetic makeup artist
- David Christopher Brown special makeup effects artist
- Nicola Buck special makeup effects crowd supervisor
- Steven Byrne prosthetics modeller
- Hanna Canfor hair & make-up junior
- Helena Card makeup junior: crowd
- Sacha Carter special makeup effects production manager
- Punam Chhatralia contact lens optician
- Andy Clement senior prosthetic effects artist facilitator: re-shoots
- Karen Cohen makeup supervisor
- Robb Crafer special makeup effects artist
- Benjamin Crean prosthetics modeller
- Sally Crouch junior makeup artist: crowd
- Gemma Curran makeup junior
- Sally Rose Davidson Junior Make up and Hair
- Deborah La Mia Denaver makeup department head (additional photography)
- Robert Kato DeStefan background make-up artist: additional photography
- Sarah Downes special makeup effects artist
- John Eldred-Tooby prosthetics modeller
- Ann Fenton hair stylist / makeup artist
- Annette Field hair stylist / makeup artist
- Patt Foad special makeup effects artist
- Bella Ava Georgiou assistant makeup artist
- Stephanie Gibbins special makeup effects assistant coordinator
- Andre Gilbert special makeup effects artist (sculptor)
- Richard Glass contact lens optician
- Jo Grover special makeup effects artist
- Nelly Guimaras special makeup effects artist
- Joel Hall special makeup effects artist
- Kevin Haney special makeup effects artist: Disney Studios Unit
- Danielle Harding makeup junior
- Siobhan Harper Ryan makeup artist
- Victoria Holt key prosthetic artist: nebula
- Kati Hood special makeup effects painter
- Charlie Hounslow makeup artist
- Beth John contact lens coordinator / contact lens technician / on-set lens technician
- Catriona Johnstone makeup artist
- Margie Kaklamanos special makeup effects artist
- Jamie Kelman makeup artist (additional photography)
- James Kernot prosthetic workshop manager
- Angela Kiely special makeup effects artist
- Sophia Knight makeup artist
- Cerina Knott special makeup effects artist
- Nicky Knowles makeup artist
- Miia Kovero key hair stylist: additional photography
- Anna Krawczyk special make-up effects buyer
- Karen Lamb standby optician
- Ailsa Lawson special makeup fx department
- Laura Lieffring special makeup effects production assistant (additional photography)
- Sebastian Lochmann special makeup effects sculptor
- Chris Lyons special effects teeth
- Leonard MacDonald special makeup effects artist: Disney Studios Unit
- Kristyan Mallett special makeup effects artist
- Zoe Marsden special makeup effects artist
- Clayton Martinez make-up effects technician: additional photography
- Claire Matthews make up & hair supervisor: 2nd unit
- Stuart Matthews test prosthetics
- Bart Mixon special makeup effects artist (additional photography)
- Jon Moore special makeup effects artist
- Fawn Muller special makeup effects coordinator
- Ken Niederbaumer special makeup effects artist
- Lesley Noble crowd hair and makeup artist
- Sharon O'Brien makeup artist
- Jane O'Kane special makeup effects artist
- Susie O'Sullivan special makeup effects artist
- Brian Penikas special makeup effects artist: Disney Studios Unit
- Nina Pratley special makeup effects artist
- Robin Pritchard lead prosthetic make up artist: Drax
- Stuart Richards special makeup effects artist
- Adrian Rigby prosthetic makeup artist: dailies
- Nora Robertson crowd makeup artist
- Amy Rogers prosthetic modeller
- Alex Rouse wigmaker
- Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore contact lens designer
- Loulia Sheppard hair stylist
- Colin Shulver special makeup effects artist
- Andrew Simonin hair stylist supervisor
- Clinton Smith prosthetic makeup artist: dailies (Drax)
- Harvey Smith special makeup fx department
- Stephanie Lynne Smith daily special make up effects artist
- Bob Smithson contact lens technician
- Lucie Snow special makeup fx department
- Paul Spateri Special Make-up FX set supervisor
- Malwina Suwinska makeup artist
- Lorenzo Tamburini key prosthetic makeup artist: Batista/Drax
- Valentina Visintin special makeup effects artist
- Alexandra Wathey special makeup effects lab technician
- David White special makeup effects designer
- Sabrina Wilson special makeup fx production assistant: additional photography
- Kate Laura Woodhead special makeup effects technician
- Elizabeth Yianni-Georgiou hair designer / makeup department head (as Lizzie Yianni Georgiou)
- Lauren Katie Cox special make up effects junior (uncredited)
- Michael S. Pack special makeup effects artist: Prosthetic Teeth (uncredited)
- Pascale Recher makeup artist (uncredited)
- Jodie Gregory unit manager
- Kate Hazell production manager: second unit
- Bruce Markoe post production executive
- Sharon McGuinness unit manager
- Hermione Ninnim unit production manager
- Nadia Paine additional photography
- Jason Pomerantz production manager (IMAX version)
- Michael Solinger post-production supervisor
- Jesse Torres post-production supervisor
- Jamie Christopher first assistant director
- Max Christopher assistant director
- Mark Cockren crowd second assistant director
- Irene Díaz assistant director
- Dominic Fysh first assistant director: second unit
- Stewart Hamilton second assistant director: floor
- Jason Inman second second assistant director: los angeles
- David Keadell third assistant director: unit base
- Brandon Lambdin key second assistant director: los angeles
- Peter MacDonald second unit director
- Laurie Mahon crowd assistant director
- Christian Otty third assistant director: second unit
- Richard Oxford assistant director
- Rickie-Lee Roberts third assistant director: crowd scenes
- Matthew Sharp key second assistant director
- Arthur Shepherd production assistant
- Emma Stokes second assistant director: second unit
- Jonathan Taylor second unit director
- Andrew Ainscow props
- Yasmin Al-Naib art department assistant
- John Allen carpenter
- Philippa Ashcroft prop painter
- Cumron Ashtiani art studio director: Atomhawk
- Jim Barr assistant art director
- Andrew Bennett 3D modeller
- Andrew Betts carpenter
- Emily Bick prop maker
- John Bohan construction manager
- Andrea Borland draughtperson
- Virginie Bourdin lead concept artist
- Alex Bowens junior draftsman / junior draughtsman
- Jack Brewer props
- Goran Bukvic concept artist
- Ian Bunting digital modeller
- Chris Caldow concept artist: props
- Oliver Carroll assistant art director
- Paul Catling concept artist
- Andy Challis stand-by rigger
- Joel Chang concept artist
- Kevin Chen concept artist
- Bob Cheshire concept artist
- Po Sing Chu concept artist
- Emma Clough junior draughtsman
- Dean Coldham supervising plasterer
- Deano Harry Coldham plasterer
- Lee Compton carpenter
- Hugh Conlon construction coordinator (additional photography)
- Keith Connolly stand-by painter
- Max Connolly apprentice plasterer
- Chris Cook concept modeler
- Kelvin Cook dressing props
- Chris Costello props
- Lily Currie props
- Filippo Dattola animator
- Danelle Davenport storyboard artist
- Garry Dawson dressing props
- Jonas De Ro concept artist
- Julia Dehoff draughtsperson
- Peter Dorme assistant art director
- Steve Dring prop modeller
- Paul Duff construction CAD technician / supervising carpenter
- April Dutton trainee costume armorer / trainee propmaker
- Sean Egan apprentice carpenter
- Scott Elms carpenter
- Adriaan Engelbrecht foam technician
- James Enright props
- Lucy Eyre assistant set decorator
- Roberto F. Castro concept artist
- Gregory Fangeaux 3d set designer
- Mimsy Farmer sculptor
- Jessica Fernandes art department producer: MPC
- Jeff Finch plasterer
- Neil Floyd graphic artist
- Anthony Francisco concept artist
- Shepherd Frankel production designer: additional photography
- Rodney Fuentebella concept illustrator
- Fred Gambino concept aritst
- Barry Gibbs property master
- Hayley Gibbs props coordinator
- Lucy Gibson props
- J. Michael Glynn assistant property master: Los Angeles
- Jessica Goodall art department assistant
- Oliver Goodier assistant art director
- Gavin Gordon carpenter
- Robert Hale paint supervisor: additional photography
- Nate Hallinan key artist
- Joseph Harlow prop modeller
- Mark Harris digital set designer
- Patrick Harris draughtsman
- Nathanial Harrison weapon props
- Dean Hawley prop painter
- Josh Herman concept artist
- Amy Hill art coordinator: Atomhawk
- David Hobbins concept artist
- Robert Hochstoeger 3D set designer
- Jason Hopperton props storeman
- Emily Hubbard junior armoury mouldmaker
- Rhys Ifan draughtsman
- Tara Ilsley draughtsman
- Harry James props trainee
- Peter James on set art director
- Kevin Jenkins concept artist
- Bethan Jones draughtsperson
- Jesse Jones drapes master
- Thomas Jones supervising props mouldmaker
- Rob Jose lead modeller
- Adam Kedis set dresser
- David Ned Kelly supervising carpenter
- John Kelso metal fabricator foreman
- Jeremy King Prop Maker / prop modeller
- Thomas Kingsley painter improver
- David Krentz storyboard artist
- Maciej Kuciara concept artist
- Fabian Lacey conceptual illustrator
- Steven Lawrence 3d set designer
- Peter Lee senior propmaker
- Gerald Linnane carpenter
- Sean Mannion property master (Los Angeles)
- Annika Mantle assistant buyer
- Jerad Marantz concept artist
- Stephan Martinière concept artist
- Iain McCaig concept artist
- Rob Mear prop modeller
- Ryan Meinerding co-head of visual development
- Sebastian Meyer concept illustrator
- Rachel Minchin props
- Nadia Mogilev concept artist
- Guy Mount set decorating assistant
- Brian Muir sculptor
- Kate Murray props
- Thomas A. Nelson storyboard artist
- Mitch Niclas chargehand standby propman
- Carlos Nieto Lopez concept artist
- Cafe Noir graphic design (epk)
- Billy Noonan model maker
- John O'Shaughnessy production buyer
- Dominique Pace junior draughtsperson
- Oskars Pantelejevs weapon props
- Mark Papworth props / set dresser
- Andy Park concept illustrator
- Michael Parkin props
- Darryl Paterson assistant property master
- Carl Peters props
- Francis Poirier hod sculptor
- Thomas Power prop modeller
- Olivier Pron concept artist: preproduction
- Todd Rex sculptor
- Paul Rigby carpenter
- Matthew Robinson set designer
- Mark Rocca senior prop modeller
- Aaron G. Rodriguez stand-by painter
- Chris Rosewarne concept artist
- Matt Rowe senior prop modeller
- Alex Rutherford concept modelmaker / senior prop modeller
- Brenden Salmon set dresser
- Sean Schofield props
- Claire Shakespeare art department assistant
- Toby Shears weapons supervisor
- Matt Sims 3d set designer
- David Smith set decorator (additional photography)
- Kate Alexandra Smith modeller
- Mark Smith dressing props
- Nick Smith carpenter
- Stephen Swain assistant art director
- Jackson Sze concept illustrator
- Paul Szebesta props
- Emma Teader props
- Bill Thomas props
- Daniel Thompson carpenter
- Pete Thompson concept artist
- George Thomson props
- Liam Tilley drapesman
- Tim Timmington painter
- Rebecca Timons props
- Mark Tompkins concept artist
- Marc Trunk prop modeller
- Richard Usher assistant modeller
- Arnaud Valette concept artist
- Oli van der Vijver stand-by art director: 2nd unit
- Emma Vane props draughtsman
- Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez sculptor
- Christopher Vincent work experience
- Dan Walker concept artist
- Dale Walters props: Trainee Dressing Prop
- Clive Ward head scenic painter
- Oscar Watts prop runner
- Ivan Weightman concept artist
- Charlie Wen head of visual development
- Terry Whitehouse prop maker
- Luke Whitelock draftsman
- Jeff Woodbridge carpenter
- James Woodcock senior prop modeller
- Daniel Rogers Xxii carpenter
- Ian Zawadzki stand-by painter: 2nd unit
- David Farrow junior modeller (uncredited)
- Scott A. Riley props (uncredited)
- Rut Villamagna props (uncredited)
- David Acord sound designer
- George Atkins adr mixer
- Justine Baker ADR Recordist
- Hunter Berk adr recordist
- Sam Biggs adr recordist
- Jonathan Borland assistant sound editor (as Jon Borland)
- Christopher Boyes sound re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor
- Craig Burns boom operator: second unit - dailies
- Scott Cannizzaro adr mixer
- David Chrastka sound effects editor
- Mark DeSimone adr mixer
- Danielle Dupre assistant re-recording mixer
- Coya Elliott Assistant Supervising Sound Editor
- Arthur Fenn key first assistant sound
- Doug Ford engineering services
- Alexandra Gallo utility sound technician: USA
- Glen Gathard adr mixer
- James Gibb second assistant sound
- Peter Hanson assistant adr mixer
- John Hayes sound
- Simon Hayes production sound mixer
- Lora Hirschberg sound re-recording mixer
- Robin Johnson first assistant sound
- William B. Kaplan sound mixer: USA
- Scott Levine digital editorial services
- Kyrsten Mate sound effects editor
- Lucas Miller sound apprentice
- John Mooney sound mixer: second unit
- Charlotte Moore Skywalker Sound: Bidding & Scheduling
- Dan Morgan adr supervisor: London
- Cheryl Nardi Dialogue and ADR Editor
- Thomas J. O'Connell adr mixer
- David Peifer digital editorial services
- Michael Piotrowski boom operator: USA
- Dee Selby foley editor
- Brad Semenoff dialogue editor/adr editor
- Lee Sharp boom operator: second unit
- John Sheridan sound mixer (additional photography)
- Andy Stallabrass adr mixer
- Greg Steele adr mixer
- Dennie Thorpe foley artist
- Stephen Urata assistant re-recording mixer
- Jana Vance foley artist
- Dylan Voigt boom operator: second unit
- Matthew Wood supervising sound editor
- Ben Jeffes sound assistant: second unit: dailies (uncredited)
- Fazil Ahmed Creature FX technical director
- Matthew G. Armstrong senior technician: second unit
- Beverly Austin special effects buyer
- Will Bazeley special effects engineer
- Pete Britten special effects engineer
- Chris Corbould special effects technician
- Ian Corbould senior special effects floor supervisor
- Jamie Corbould special effects technician
- Paul Corbould special effects supervisor
- Sophie Corbould special effects office assistant
- Fernando da Silva assistant special effects
- Paul Davin special effects trainee
- Tony Edwards special effects technician
- Michael Fox senior technician
- Sebastian Foxx special effects crew
- Vincent Gilbert special effects technician
- Tom Goodman explosives engineer
- Jennifer Groves special effects trainee
- Guy Hauldren 3D scanning
- Gareth Jolly special effects technician
- Caroline Journo special effects crew
- Sean Leeson special effects assistant
- Jason Leinster design engineer
- Matt Lewis animatronic designer
- Luke Marcel special effects senior technician
- Glenn Marsh special effects technician
- Noah Meddings special effects technician
- Huw Millar special effects technician: dailies
- Tom Murtagh special effects workshop supervisor
- William Overstall special effects modeller
- Ken Pearce facial motion capture
- Charlie Pedersen special effects technician (as Charlie Pederson)
- Hugo Sands production assistant
- Nigel Sinclair special effects technician: special effects
- Christopher Smith special effects
- Karol Stachowicz special effects technician
- Olivia Whitaker silicone technician
- Gareth Wingrove special effects senior floor supervisor: 2nd unit
- Ceri Nicholls special effects technician (uncredited)
- Aurelia Abate Visual Effects Producer: Method Studios
- Nada Abdou stereoscopic compositor: StereoD
- Owyn Abram matchmove artist: Framestore
- Eri Adachi digital compositor: MPC
- Kevin Adams visual effects artist
- Brian Adler executive producer: Gentle Giant Studios
- Nidhi Agarwal machmove artist: MPC
- Rohit Agarwal digital artist
- Marisa Ahn visual effects artist
- Tolu Aina pipeline technical director
- Nicolas Aithadi visual effects supervisor: MPC
- Axel Akesson lighting lead
- Zahra Al-Naib modelling td: MPC
- Silvio Alberti compositor: Framestore
- Anjel Alcaraz lead stereoscopic artist: stereo d
- Jovanovic Aleksandar environment td
- Mithun Jacob Alex visual effects artist
- Gergana Alexandrova digital compositor (framestore)
- Maria Asim Ali stereoscopic compositor: visual effects
- Casey Allen flame artist
- Nick Irving Allen data wrangler: additional photography
- Oliver Allen-Wielebnowski stereoscopic supervisor: Prime Focus
- Juan Alonso digital compositor
- Donald Altamirano effects technical director
- Juan Alvarez stereo depth artist
- Miriam Alvarez 3d depth artist: Stereo D
- Weverton Alves digital compositor
- Michael Amato stereoscopic artist
- Kapil Dev Anand modelling and texturing lead: MPC
- Katarzyna Ancuta Compositing artist: Method studios
- John Anderholm pipeline technical director
- Sophie Anderson vfx lead data wrangler 2nd unit
- Valeria Andino stereo conversion producer
- Pedro Andrade digital compositor
- Dwight Angelito stereoscopic compositor
- Nigel Ankers effects technical director
- Kosta Anovski roto artist: FX3X
- Christopher Anthony senior technical director
- Vasilis Antipas visual effects artist: MPC
- Syed Arafath Apsar production manager
- Patricia Martinez Arastey prep artist / production assistant
- David Armitage digital artist
- Luke Armstrong Digital Compositor: Framestore
- Joe Arnold tracking lead: method studios
- Adam Arnot compositor: MPC
- Eduardo Arroyo visual effects artist (stereoscopic conversion)
- Stefan Ash matchmove artist: Framestore
- Paul Ashall matchmove artist: framestore / witness camera operator: Framestore
- K.H. Aslam matchmove and rotomation
- Myles Asseter lead cg modeler
- Szilvia Aszmann visual effects coordinator
- Davey Atkinson stereo artist: Prime Focus World / stereoscopic compositor: prime focus
- Jared Auty rigging artist: framestore
- Elden Avila stereo production assistant
- James Baker previs supervisor: The Third Floor
- Richard Baker Senior Stereo Supervisor
- Jamie Bakewell previs artist
- Manjusha Balachandran lighting technical director
- Dorothy Ballarini Texture artist: Method Studios / digital artist
- Aleksander Ballo stereoscopic artist: Stereo D
- Hamed Bank digital compositor (framestore)
- Zheng Bao compositor
- Marco Baratto compositor
- Pierrick Barbin lighting technical director
- Giacomo Bargellesi digital compositor
- William Barkus compositor
- Guillaume Barlier rigger: framestore
- Neill Barrack head of paint and roto: framestore
- Manuel Barrero digital compositor (framestore)
- Hernan Barros stereoscopic compositor
- Andrew Barry compositor
- Peter Bartfay stereo generalist
- Valentina Bartiromo compositor
- Bryan Bartlett compositor: mpc
- Dan Bartolucci flame artist: lola vfx
- Gunjan Baruah roto & paint artist
- Geeta Basantani senior compositor: sony imageworks
- Lee Baskerville texturing artist: Framestore
- Mark Battle stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D
- Erwann Baudet lead effects technical director: Framestore CFC
- Denis Baudin modeling and texturing artist: MPC
- Ryan Bauer stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D
- Travis Baumann sr. compositor
- Rubén Bautista effects technical director: Framestore / fx td: method studios London
- Brian Baxter modeling and texturing artist: MPC
- Remy Bay effects technical director
- Basel Bazlamit technical director
- Matt Beale cloth td
- Nicolas Beaufays digital compositor: MPC
- Daniel Beckmann digital compositor: Framestore
- Leah Beevers lead technical animator
- Luca Bellano digital compositor
- Ashley Bellm visual effects coordinator
- Jeannie Ben-Hain lead stereoscopic compositor
- Jean Bennamias visual effects artist
- Stephen Bennett compositor: MPC
- Krista Benson digital compositor
- Brian N. Bentley stereo compositor / stereoscopic paint artist
- Siobhan Bentley visual effects coordinator: Framestore
- Prabir Bera Lead stereoscopic compositor
- Lara Berners visual effects coordinator
- Suraj Bhagat stereo compositor
- Ediga c Bharath matchmove artist: The Moving Picture Company
- Aravind Bhat sr. modeling and texturing artist
- Lalit Bhavsar render wrangler
- Sameer Bhoyar stereo compositing supervisor: Stereo D
- Jason Bidwell compositor: method studios
- Daniele Bigi cg supervisor
- Alain Bignet digital compositor
- Kunal Biswas compositor: stereoscopic: Prime Focus World
- Peter Blackburn digital compositor
- Michael Blain senior research & development engineer
- Gerald Blaise visual effects artist
- Tim Blake modeling & texturing technical director: MPC
- Stefanie Blatt visual effects technical director: MPC
- Sandro Blattner lead compositor
- Brandon Blevins stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D
- Jeff Bloch stereoscopic production assistant
- Michelle Blok previs artist: The Third Floor
- David Bobichon digital compositor (framestore)
- Michael Boden digital compositor
- Dan Bodenstein fx artist: Method
- Jules Bodenstein environment td
- Joel Bodin lead lighter
- Mike Bodkin stereo executive producer: Stereo D
- Martin Bohm visual effects artist: Framestore
- Lucian Boicu compositor
- Francesc Bolló fx technical director
- Austin Bonang previs artist: The Third Floor
- Fabrizia Bonaventura look development/lighting
- Daniel Borg color artist / prep artist
- Lucie Bories digital compositor: MPC
- Mark Bortolotto compositor
- Micha Boström layout td
- Kyle Botha visual effects
- Dionysis Bouloutzas fx td
- Toma Bowen compositor
- Jamie Bowers visual effects artist: Method Studios LA
- Jason Bowers compositor
- Amelia Braekke-Dyer stereo conversion compositor
- Andre Braithwaite environment technical director
- Michael Brako visual effects artist
- Emma Braney effects technical director
- Sheldon Brathwaite matchmove artist
- Erik Bratlien stereoscopic artist: Stereo D
- Benjamin Bratt lead roto/prep artist
- Dan Breckwoldt compositor
- Justin Brekke production operations team lead: MPC
- Michelle Lynne Brenner lead production services technician
- Bailey Brent animator
- Hayes Brien digital compositor
- Zaira Brilhante visual effects coordinator
- Scott Brindley matchmove artist: framestore
- Matthew Bristowe head of production prime focus
- Andrew Brittain stereo lead
- Andre Brizard digital compositor: method studios
- Juan Pablo Brockhaus crowd td
- Julie Brown stereoscopic coordinator
- Kari Brown lead effects technical director: Framestore
- Nick Brown stereoscopic artist
- Laurie Brugger lead rigger
- Lee Brunet digital compositor: MPC
- Simone Bruni lighting td: framestore
- Mattia Bruno lighting technical director
- Tom Bruno postvis artist: Proof, Inc
- Stuart Bruzek digital compositor
- Rob Bryson digital compositor: MPC
- Marc Brzezicki lead stereo compositor: prime focus
- Thomas Buckingham production support
- Charles Bunnag digital colorist
- Lersak Bunupuradah modeling supervisor: Method Studios
- Sophie Burie creature effects technical director
- Andy Burrow visual effects coordinator
- Jeffrey Burt lead layout artist: MPC
- Julian Burt technical animator
- Henry Bush pipeline td
- Simon Butler effects technical director: MPC
- Sarah Byers matchmove artist
- Conor Byrne visual effects editor
- Daniela Cabrera stereoscopic compositor
- Jay Caguioa stereo compositor
- Alvaro Cajal digital compositor (framestore)
- Adriano Calafiore senior compositor: MPC
- Juan Francisco Calero digital compositor: MPC
- Alexander Cameron matchmove artist: Framestore
- Francesc Camos texture artist
- Alexandre Cancado 2d supervisor: Luma Pictures
- Huseyin Caner Cyber scanning supervisor: Plowman Craven
- Miguel Carballal digital compositor (framestore)
- Brian Carney postvis artist
- Carlos Carrillo environment technical director
- Jeremy P. Carroll lead stereoscopic compositor: StereoD LLC
- Thomas Carter matchmove artist
- Mark Carver stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D
- Giovanni Casadei matte painter: digital environment
- Marco Castellani digital compositor
- Miguel Castrillo visual effects artist
- Monica L. Castro stereoscopic compositor
- Galen Caulfield stereoscopic compositor
- Joe Censoplano lighting & compositing: Luma Pictures
- Stephane Ceretti visual effects supervisor
- Chris Chadwick matchmover: Framestore
- Maxime Chaix compositor
- Martina Chakarova line producer
- Jaroslava Chalasova texture artist: mpc
- Thomas Champon motion capture technical director: MPC
- Manjoe Chan animator: Framestore
- Michael Chan stereoscopic assistant coordinator / vfx witness camera operator
- Solene Chan-lam modeler / texture artist
- Matthew Chandler visual effects artist
- Paul Chandler senior matte painter
- Malavika Chandrakanth digital compositor
- Balachandar Chandrasekaran roto/prep artist
- Jae Young Chang stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D
- Paul Chapman compositor: Framestore
- Vikki Chapman stereo production coordinator: prime focus film
- Jonathan Cheetham lead compositor: Method Studios
- John Chen visual effects artist
- Aleksei Chernogorod digital compositor
- Vanessa Cheung digital matte painter
- Tagui Chilyan stereo production coordinator: stereo d
- Jeremy Chinn title designer
- Rachan Chirarattanakornkul tracking/layout
- Sandra Chocholska digital compositor
- Satyaki Paul Choudhury lighting td
- Ann Chow visual effects coordinator
- Simone Ciliani effects technical director: Framestore
- Vincent Cirelli visual effects supervisor: Luma Pictures
- Jordan Cirera lighting technical director
- Carlos Ciudad visual effects coordinator: Framestore
- Joseph Civitate previs artist
- Peter Claes lead effects artist
- Ross Clark assistant data wrangler
- Alex Clarke environment lead: Moving Picture Company, Vancouver
- Amandine Claude creature fx td
- Darrell Claunch compositor
- Trent Claus visual effects supervisor: Lola VFX
- Claudio Clemente modelling td: MPC
- James Clowater senior stereo artist: Stereo D
- Isabel Cody previz animator
- Gregory Coelho modeler / texture artist
- Adam Coglan previs artist
- Rachel Hannah Cohen visual effects coordinator: Framestore
- Esme Coleman stereoscopic compositor: prime focus
- Chad E. Collier data operations manager: Method Studios
- Ian Comley look development lead: Framestore
- Tristan Connors Modeler: Method Studios / modeling supervisor
- Chris Cooper matchmove artist: Framestore
- Stephanie Cooper co-lead stereo compositor
- Matt Cordero stereoscopic compositor
- Juan Francisco Correa Diaz rigger: framestore (as Juan Correa)
- Nicolas Corson digital compositor (framestore)
- Chad Cortvriendt stereoscopic producer
- Danielle Costa visual effects executive
- Chiara Costantino compositing artist: method studios (as Chiara Costantini) / digital compositor: Method Studios London
- Ivan Costarrosa Rios lighting technical director
- Tom Coster roto/prep artist
- Mike Coughlin visual effects coordinator
- Agathe Courtisse creature effect technical director: Framestore
- Antonio Covelo Peleteiro effects technical director: framestore
- Craig Crane Lidar supervisor
- David Crane stereoscopic compositor
- Dan Cregan senior compositor: MPC
- Jaume Creus digital compositor: MPC
- Ruxandra Cristoiu paint and roto artist: framestore / prep artist
- Matthew Crnich visual effects supervisor (title design)
- Peter Cromwell stereoscopic artist
- Steven Crowe stereo production coordinator
- George Cuddy stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D
- Davide Curletti 2D Technical Director/Compositor
- Mark Curtis head of compositing: MPC Vancouver
- Poprizov Cvetan roto artist: FX3X
- Anthony D'Agostino digital compositor: The Moving Picture Company
- Samuel M. Dabbs stereoscopic compositor
- Paul Daiko visual effects artist
- Phil Dakin layout technical director: MPC
- Lee Daniel Chunghwan digital compositor (framestore)
- Varuna Darensbourg stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D
- Nicolas Darques pipeline engineer: method studios
- Brad Darrow depth lead
- Soumava Das lighting td: MPC
- Jose Augusto David stereo compositor
- Christopher Davies matchmove lead: Framestore
- Jonathan Davies Lead FX artist: Method Studios
- Steven Davies digital compositor
- Amy Davis digital compositor (Framestore)
- Fon Davis crew chief: New Deal Studios
- Bruno Martins de Azevedo stereoscopic compositor
- Robin De Lillo visual effects
- Matías De Rose visual effects artist
- Ruth Deane rotoscope artist: method studios
- Rachel Decker data i/o manager
- Christophe Dehaene digital compositor: MPC
- Eric Deinzer compositing supervisor: CoSA VFX
- Chris Del Conte Production Executive: Prime Focus 3D Conversion
- Jake Delaney visual effects coordinator
- Juan Carlos Delgado Gonzalez creature fx td: framestore (as Juan Carlos Delgado)
- Ruy Delgado matchmove artist: Luma Pictures
- Alberto Della Regina effects technical director: Framestore
- Stanley A. Dellimore global head of layout: MPC
- Paul Denhard visual effects technical director
- Ivy Depies compositor: Method Studios LA
- Matías Derkacz digital compositor: Framestore
- Anurag Deshmukh lighting artist
- Rustin Devendorf stereoscopic technical assistant: Stereo D
- Santosh Kumar Dey matchmove artist: MPC
- Silvia Di Felice layout td
- Sara Diaz layout technical director
- Michael Dillon di producer
- Dejan Dimovski roto/paint artist: FX3X
- Emmanuele Diotti digital compositor: Framestore
- Dobril Dobrev FX artist: Method Studios
- Julianne Dome visual effects artist
- Rene Dominguez stereo compositing lead
- Hannes Doornaert compositor
- Greg Dora digital compositor: CoSA VFX
- Fred Dossola stereo artist
- Simon Downie visual effects assistant
- Josh Dowsett matchmoving artist: Framestore
- Geer DuBois postvis artist: Proof, Inc
- Tom Duckett stereo artist: prime focus / stereo conversion artist - prime focus
- Peter Dudley digital compositor
- Elisabeth Dugnas paint and roto artist
- Olivier Dumont associate visual effects supervisor
- Nicole Duncan visual effects coordinator
- Rachael Dunk lighting technical director
- Daniel Dupre compositor
- Richard Durant digital artist
- John Durney Compositing artist: Method studios
- Richard Dyson visual effects coordinator
- Scott Eade head of layout: MPC Vancouver
- Aaron Eaton designer
- Matt Eaton visual effects artist
- Carl Edlund digital matte painter/environment artist: MPC
- Gracie Edscer visual effects producer (MPC)
- Christopher Edwards previs creative director: The Third Floor
- Jason Edwards creature FX td / visual effects artist
- Richard Edwards stereoscopic production manager
- Michael J. Egan stereo artist
- Phil Eldridge visual effects editor
- Harry Ellard effects technical director
- Karen Elliott element supervisor: prime focus
- Stuart M. Ellis lead animator: Framestore
- James Elster digital compositor: Framestore
- Arslan Elver lead animator: Framestore
- Marc English technical animator
- Valentina Ercolani rigger: Framestore
- Selcuk Ergen senior fx technical director: Framestore
- Alexander Eriksson lead compositor: MPC
- Sohrab Esfehani texture artist
- Fish Essenfeld lead compositor / senior technical director
- Pascal Etangsale Environment Sequence Lead: MPC
- Pedram Etebarzadeh crowd technical director
- Emma Ewing senior animator
- Jonathan Faber model maker
- Fabian Nowak effects technical director: MPC
- Gianpietro Fabre Modeling and Texturing: MPC
- Paul Faeldo stereo compositor: Stereo D
- Reza Fakharieh stereoscopic (Finaling Artist)
- Brian Fanska stereoscopic lead
- Stefano Farci environment TD
- Emanuele Farnesi matchmove artist: Framestore
- Ryan Faulkner stereoscopic artist
- Jonathan Fawkner visual effects supervisor (framestore)
- Daniele Federico pipeline td
- Fathima Feminò compositor: mpc
- Jackie Fenton stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D
- Lincoln Savio Fernandes sr. modeling and texturing artist
- Charles Fernandez depth artist
- Victor Manuel Fernandez stereoscopic compositor
- Elisa Mar Ferre digital compositor
- Judith Ferrer vfx element qc (digital compositor)
- Alastair Ferris-Leak lighting artist / lighting technical director
- Tom Ferstl rigger: framestore
- Fabrizio Fioretti digital matte painter: Framestore
- Tiziano Fioriti environment artist/digital matte painter: MPC
- Greg Fisher animation supervisor: MPC
- Colas Fiszman pipeline td
- Ben Fleming visual effects artist
- James D. Fleming visual effects supervisor
- Juan Flores digital colorist assist: Technicolor
- Dániel Forgács fx technical director
- Karl Formander previs artist
- Monica Forouzesh previs production coordinator: the third floor
- Peter Forsyth CG artist: Method Studios
- Lucien Fostier digital compositor
- Frederic Fourier CG artist: Method Studios
- Michael Fournier vfx editor: MPC
- Bryant Fox vfx production assistant
- Richard Fox digital compositor
- Simon Fraser stereoscopic production coordinator
- Matthew Friedlander matte painter
- Travis Fruci stereoscopic depth artist: Stereo D
- Annamarie Fuchs pipeline technical assistant: Stereo D
- Jason Fugh depth artist
- Chris Fung postvis artist
- Maximilian Funke visual effects artist / visual effects artist: Stereo Composeting
- Amy Furey matchmove artist: framestore
- Martin C. Furman digital compositor: MPC (as Martin Furman)
- Leila Gaed lighting technical director: Framestore
- Bradley Gaines finaling paint artist: StereoD
- Megan Galbraith visual effects production coordinator: MPC
- Javier Gallego post vis compositor
- Claire Galpin visual effects line producer
- Vikas Ganer assistant rotoscope lead: stereo conversion
- Kremena Ganeva digital compositor: MPC
- Pranav Gangapurkar visual effects artist
- Javier Garcia del rio Beneyto digital compositor
- Juan Jesús García Lead 3D Matte Artist: MPC
- James Gardiner stereoscopic compositing td: prime focus
- Abdel Halim Garess effects technical director
- Edgar Garrido roto, paint, comp artist
- Pätrick Gehlen previs artist: The Third Floor
- Alec Geldart matte painter
- Florian Gellinger visual effects supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Joshua Gengler digital compositor
- Roberto Genito roto/paint artist: Luma Pictures
- Denil George character fx td (Framestore London)
- Kevin George environment artist: MPC
- Tomi George paint & roto artist
- Martin Georgiev digital compositor
- Felix Geremus crowd technical director: MPC
- Abhishek Ghorui digital artist
- Matt Gibson previz artist
- Andreas Giesen effects artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Phillip Giles senior technical director: lighting
- Matthew E. Gill stereoscopic production coordinator: Stereo D
- Andre Giordani matchmove artist: Framestore
- Andrea Giordano texturing artist
- Thomas Girdwood creature effects technical director: Framestore
- Anette Gjertsen effects technical director: MPC
- Michael Glans animator: Framestore
- Zoran Glisovic digital compositor: Method Studios
- Jean-Baptiste Godin digital compositor
- Clarke Godwin visual effects artist
- Antoine Goethals digital compositor
- Jonathan Goldsmith producer: Stereo D
- Filippo Golin digital compositor
- Michael Gomes techanim artist: mpc
- Pam Gonzales paint: method studios
- Chris Gooch lead compositor: MPC
- Chelsea Goodchild digital compositor
- Monika Gosch visual effects coordinator
- Jason Gottlieb digital compositor
- Dhruv Govil pipeline td
- Christopher Grandel in house compositor
- Anthony Grant modeling/texturing artist: Luma Pictures
- Kirk Gravatt visual effects artist (stereoscopic conversion)
- Luke Gravett visual effects artist
- John B. Gray digital artist
- Luke Gray technical director
- Emily Greeley lead paint and roto artist
- Itay Greenberg compositor
- Kat Greene visual effects coordinator (Method Studios)
- Aoife Greenham lead stereoscopic compositor
- Tomasz Grenda previs artist
- Tiffany Griffin visual effects coordinator
- Jem Grimshaw lighting/shot technical director
- Jessica Grimshaw stereoscopic compositor
- Theodor Groeneboom sequence lead compositor
- Jaclyn Gross visual effects production assistant: New Deal Studios
- James Grummitt visual effects production manager
- Jonny Gu roto/prep artist: MPC
- Ummi Gudjonsson layout artist
- Fernando Guerrero Rodriguez digital compositor: MPC
- Vinod Gundre lead stereoscopic compositor
- Holly Gunn depth artist: Stereo D
- Alex Guri digital compositor
- Ajay Gurram visual effects artist
- Emilia Gustafsson compositor
- Ben Guthrie capture lab supervisor: Framestore
- Benjamin Guy matchmover
- Carlos Guzman effects technical director
- Charlie Habanananda digital grading artist
- Lindsay Hallett director: business relations: luma pictures
- Jason M. Halverson Compositing Supervisor: Method Studios
- Katie Hamberger visual effects artist
- Rob Hamilton paint/roto artist: Luma Pictures
- H Haden Hammond sequence supervisor: Luma Pictures
- Daniel Hammonds paint & roto artist: Framestore
- Nicholas Hampshire pipeline technical director
- Donghoon Han compositor: Framestore
- Nick Hanks layout td: mpc
- Lisa Hansen visual effects line producer: framestore
- Michael Harden visual effects editor
- Peter Hardy visual effects artist
- Steve Hardy environment technical director
- Deeps Hargunani visual effects coordinator: Framestore
- Travis Harkleroad fx artist
- Jake Harrell modeler: MPC
- Cat Harris visual effects artist
- Ben Harrison assistant production manager: stereo conversion
- Michael Harrison digital compositor
- Jon Hartley modeller: Framestore
- Christoph Hasche digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Louise Hastings visual effects coordinator
- James Paul HattSmith compositor: framestore (as James Paul Smith)
- Dustin Hayes stereoscopic artist
- Jason Hayes stereoscopic compositor
- Karsten Hecker post production engineer
- Mike F. Hedayati stereoscopic lead
- Daniel Heder previs artist: The Third Floor
- Alex Heffner visual effects artist
- Aria Heidari compositor: framestore
- Jason Heinze compositor
- Yasemin Hepguler compositor
- Nicole Herr postvis character animator: Proof, Inc
- Laurent Herveic modeller
- Martin Hession groom artist
- Earl A. Hibbert pre-visualization supervisor: Proof [us]
- Bryan M. Higgins tracking supervisor
- Sarah Higgs CG artist: Method Studios
- Jesse Hildreth senior lighting technical director: MPC
- Adam Hlavac visual effects
- Christopher Hodge runner
- Andrew Hofman digital effects artist
- Duncan Holland witness camera operator
- Tim Holleyman matte painter: method studios
- Ady Holt matchmove artist
- Even Holte compositor
- Korbinian Hopfner effects technical director: MPC
- Graham Hopkins FX artist: Method Studios
- Rob Hopper lead effects
- Aleksandar Horak visual effects artist
- Jason Horley lead digital matte painter: Framestore
- Uel Hormann Compositing artist: Method studios
- Shailey Horne roto prep quality control: MPC
- Russell Horth digital compositor (framestore)
- Gábor Hoványi technical director: MPC
- Cosmin Hrincu model & texture artist: luma pictures
- Pavel Hristov digital compositor
- Milena Hristova digital compositor
- Danny Huerta visual effects production manager
- Robin Huffer digital artist
- Vivien Hulbert visual effects line producer: framestore
- Lauren Hulsey compositor
- Derek Hultquist depth artist
- Mark Hunter visual effects editor
- Drew Huntley digital compositor
- Killian Huntley visual effects production assistant
- Umar Hussain visual effects coordinator
- Marc Hutchings post vis compositor
- Reywel Hyland visual effects artist
- Robert Iddon matchmove artist
- Chris Ingersoll digital compositor: Sony Pictures Imageworks
- Paul Ingram environments technical director
- Mark Intravartolo visual effects artist
- Sonia Alexia Ioannou matchmove artist
- Patel Irshad digital/paint compositor: Prana Studios
- Vincent Italia visual effects artist (visual effects)
- Velichko Ivanov technical director
- Sasha Leigh Izadpanah vfx editor: Framestore
- Carl Jackson fx technical director
- Chris Jackson compositor
- David Jackson assistant data wrangler
- Evan Jacobs stereoscopic supervisor
- Srinivas Janapati finaling coordinator
- Zafar Janjua visual effects coordinator
- Jess Jansen stereoscopic artist
- Eli Jarra senior vfx artist
- Jeffrey Jasper digital effects supervisor (New Deal Studios)
- Daniel Jeantou systems engineer: Framestore
- Kirsten Jelliffe postvis artist
- Colin Jenken technical director
- Guijarro Piñal Jesus charater td
- Olivier Jezequel digital compositor
- Jose Jijesh modeling and texturing artist: MPC
- Arthur Jing matchmove artist: framestore
- Erik Johnson stereoscopic artist
- Matt Johnson stereoscopic compositor
- Odigie Johnson visual effects artist (framestore)
- Tim Johnson Department Manager: StereoD
- Sam Johnston digital compositor
- Keith Jones lead digital compositor
- Owen Jones lighting artist
- Rory Jones visual effects coordinator
- Simon P. Jones Head of Lighting: MPC
- Thom Jones Modelling and Texturing Artist: MPC
- Felix Jorge previs artist: The Third Floor
- Marc Joubert-Nederveen modeling technical director
- Sian Judge visual effects coordinator
- Guillaume Julien senior Modelling TD: MPC
- Soyeon Jung stereo compositor
- Robert Junggeburt digital matte painter: Framestore
- Aleks Justesen depth artist
- Dinesh K. Bishnoi matchmove artist: The Moving Picture Company
- Niels Peter Kaagaard modeller: Framestore
- Brandon Kachel matte painter: Method Studios
- Lauren Kaczor depth artist: Stereo D
- Sunil Kadam lead digital artist
- Joey Kadin systems administrator
- Steven Kaelin stereoscopic compositor
- Dziga Kaiser matte painter: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Spiros Kalomiris lighting td: Framestore
- Marta Kamienska production support: method studios london
- Chelsea Kammeyer digital production manager: Method Studios
- Ranajoy Kar digital artist: MPC
- Per Karefelt senior research & development engineer
- Andreas Bravin Karlsson digital compositor
- Damian Karwowski stereoscopic compositor
- Ravi Krishna Kasumarthy lead roto and paint artist
- Ervin Kaszap creature fx td: Framestore
- Tadaomi Kawasaki Senior Digital Matte Painter: MPC
- Lucinda Keeler lighting department manager: Framestore
- Elaine Kelley stereo production coordinator
- Ian Kelly Stereoscopic roto lead
- James D. Kelly visual effects photographer: MPC
- Jennifer Kennedy visual effects artist
- Kerstin Kensy visual effects producer: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Daniel Kepler technical coordinator: Luma Pictures
- Dulshan Keragala modeler & texture artist: luma pictures
- Jane Kernan depth artist: Stereo D
- Ntana Key marketing digital colorist: Technicolor
- Alex Khan compositor: Luma Pictures
- Linda Y. Kim stereoscopic compositor
- Marvin Kim modeling supervisor
- Nicholas Kim digital compositor
- Sung Churl Kim modeller: method studios
- Andy Kind look development supervisor
- Pency Kinnard digital compositor
- Lyubomir Kirkov technical director: Framestore
- Bastian Klucker creature effects technical director
- Lauren Knowlton-Parry visual effects production manager: MPC
- Alec Knox senior lighting technical director: The Moving Picture Company
- Paco Ramos Koch pipeline developer: method studios
- Prasanna Kodpadi finaling supervisor
- Kristofer Kody stereoscopic paint artist
- Nikolay Kolev digital compositor: MPC
- Lev Kolobov senior compositor: MPC
- Teréz Koncz production coordinator: MPC
- Brandie Konopasek digital intermediate assistant producer
- Mariusz Korczak visual effects coordinator
- Rohit Korgaonkar stereoscopic conversion compositor
- Konstantinos Koutsoliotas digital compositor
- Hemanth Reddy Kovvuri stereoscopic compositor
- Balaji Kp Technical Animator: MPC
- Eva Kristjáns digital matte painter: MPC
- Antoni Kujawa texture artist
- Swapnil Kulkarni stereoscopic technical lead
- Sujay Kumar G. matchmove lead: MPC
- Aravind Kumar matchmove & rotomation
- Madhav Kumar modelling and texturing artist
- Sanjeev Kumar pipeline software developer: MPC
- Thirumal Kumar digital artist
- Daniel Kuntz effects technical director: Framestore
- Joosten Kuypers look development and lighting lead: SPI
- Dominique Kwiek software developer: MPC
- Wing Kwok digital compositor: SPI
- Davide La Sala senior character td
- Khaled Labidi digital compositor: MPC
- Dax LaFleur senior creature fx technical director
- Leandre Lagrange visual effects artist
- Alison Lake visual effects
- Jaymie Lam compositor: MPC
- Ben Lambert lead modeller
- Dilesh Lamsal lighting/shot technical director
- Emeric Larochette lighting td: framestore
- Greg LaSalle facial motion capture supervisor
- Mark Laszlo environment technical director
- Vicki Lau stereoscopic compositor
- Ed Lavin visual effects artist
- Yan Kin Law compositor
- Allyn Lawson technical animation technical director
- Andrew Lawson visual effects artist
- Kurt Lawson digital compositor: Sony Pictures Imageworks
- Yann Le Corre CG artist: Method Studios
- Baptiste Lebouc lighting artist
- James Ledwell visual effects coordinator
- Grant Lee lead stereo compositor: Stereo D
- Nikki Jieun Lee stereoscopic compositor
- Stephanie C. Lee associate production manager
- Benoit Legros digital compositor
- Brice Lehmann effects technical director: MPC
- Erik Lehmann modeller: Framestore
- Thomas Lemoine rigger: MPC
- Janek Lender post-viz artist / previs artist
- Taylor Lenton lighting technical director
- Yann Leroux digital compositor: MPC
- Jimmy Leung fx td: Framestore
- Samuel Leung visual effects artist: MPC Vancouver
- Jenny Leupold texturing artist
- Dave Levine flame artist: Lola VFX
- Justin Lewers character artist
- Joseph Li compositor
- Seth Lickiss stereoscopic compositor
- Tong Jason Lin effects technical director: Method Studios
- Roger Liu previs artist: The Third Floor
- Michael Liv digital compositor: Method Studios (as Mike Liv)
- Marko Ljubez environmental artist
- Sophia Lo digital compositor: Method Studios
- Steven Lo visual effects artist (previz)
- Michael Lohr matchmove artist co-supervisor: Framestore
- Nicholas Loizides previs artist: Proof, Inc
- Lara Lom senior visual effects coordinator: Framestore
- Sean Looper senior software engineer: SPI
- Alejandra Viejo Lopez De Roda visual effects coordinator
- Natalie Lovatt visual effects production manager
- Steven Lovell tracking artist: method studios
- Son Lu stereoscopic lead
- Kenneth Lui digital effects artist
- Francesco Lupo modeling and texturing
- Fredrick Lyn Lighting TD
- Miguel Macaya digital compositor: Framestore
- Natalie MacDonald senior compositor: MPC
- Melaina Mace texture painter: MPC
- Laura Macfadyen concept artist: Framestore / matte painter: Framestore
- Alexander Madsen stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D
- Jessica Madsen digital artist: Luma Pictures
- Vittorio Maglione fx td
- Kevin Mah lead effects technical director: MPC
- Gokul Mahajan visual effects artist
- Bikash Kumar Mahanta visual effects artist
- Ravi Mahapatro Finaling Manager: Stereo D
- Melody Mahoney environment artist/digital matte painter
- Carson Majors stereoscopic compositor
- Yael Majors stereoscopic artist
- Aron Makkai senior technical director
- Sebastian Maldonado stereoscopic compositor
- Maximilian Mallmann rigger: method studios
- Emil Malm modeler
- Karey Maltzahn visual effects producer
- Christina Mandia matchmove artist: Framestore
- Samuel Maniscalco render technical director
- Cristina Manlises assistant data wrangler
- James Mann production support: MPC
- Tushar Manolkar Visual effects coordinator: MPC
- Chen Mao r & d software engineer
- Charana Mapatuna stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D LLC
- Pavan Maradia pipeline developer: Stereo D
- Sophie Marfleet digital compositor
- Artur Margiv digital compositor
- Veronica Marino digital compositor: Framestore, London
- Tim Marinov crowd td
- Antonio Marra pipeline technical director: Framestore
- Graham Martin vfx production coordinator
- Jose Martin rigging artist
- Seth Martin visual effects artist
- Damon Martinez stereoscopic compositor
- Fran Martinez digital compositor: Framestore (as Francisco Martinez) / lighting and compositing artist (Luma Pictures)
- Jérôme Martinez matte painter: Framestore
- Abner Marín visual effects artist
- Daniel James Mason matchmove artist: framestore
- Hubert Maston CG Supervisor: Method Studios
- Haydn Masuda compositor: Sony Pictures Imageworks
- David Masure-Bosco visual effects coordinator
- Laszlo Mates lead lighting technical director
- Jemmel Matheson visual effects (stereoscopic conversion)
- Ian Mathews texture artist: Framestore
- Delphine Mathieson compositing artist: method studios
- Daniel Matley visual effects line producer: Method Studios
- Javad Matoorian-Pour compositor: MPC
- Marian Mavrovic compositing supervisor
- Christopher Lucas Maw stereo compositor
- Michael C. May stereo producer (as Mike May)
- Laurent Maynard lighting / fx td
- Stefan Mayr CG artist: method studios
- Mayur.Manoj.Kawale machmove artist
- Chris McClintock stereo post-production producer: Stereo D
- Leon Mccormick visual effects artist
- Kyle McCulloch visual effects supervisor
- Brooke McGowan stereo compositor
- Scott McInnes concept artist
- Steve McLafferty match move artist
- Ray McMaster visual effects artist
- Alasdair McNeill compositor
- Renton McNeill pipeline technical director: Framestore
- Quentin Medda texture artist (environment artist) (digital matte painter)
- Gurel Mehmet matte painter
- Jignesh Mehta VFX Line Producer
- Tobias Meier environment artist: framestore
- Yvonne Mejia digital matte painter
- Iskander Mellakh layout td: mpc
- Gus Melton view-d editor
- Abigail Mendoza visual effects coordinator
- Marc Menneglier lighting td: framestore
- Craig Mepham previsualization artist
- Adrian Metzelaar compositor: Framestore
- Jarl Midelfort rigger
- Luca Mignardi digital compositor: Framestore
- Karolis Mikalauskas depth artist
- Michael Milano stereoscopic compositor
- Mark Millena digital compositor: Framestore
- David Miller III vfx element qc: digital compositor
- Ariana Miller stereoscopic compositor
- Lizz Miller senior depth artist
- Giacomo Mineo lead digital compositor
- Scott Mitchell lead compositor
- Tamara Mitchell assistant data wrangler
- Lauren Miyake visual effects coordinator
- Jennifer Mizener visual effects coordinator
- Jambunatha Mn matchmove artist: The Moving Picture Company
- Yann Moalic effects technical director: Framestore
- Pravanjan Mohanty lighting td
- Paul Molodowitch lead pipeline technical director: Luma Pictures
- Stephen Molyneaux digital artist MPC
- Massoud 'Ollie' Monsef matchmove artist (stereoscopic conversion)
- Fabrizio Montanari compositor
- Daniel Moore visual effects photographer (MPC)
- Eroc Moralls senior vfx artist
- Daniel Moreno digital compositor (framestore)
- Dora Morolli software developer
- Dafydd Morris animator
- James Morrissey matchmove artist
- Bastien Mortelecque lighting technical director: MPC
- Thomas Mouraille lead environment-dmp MPC
- Kan Muftic vfx conceptual artist
- Christopher Mullins lead animator
- Stuart Munro matchmove artist: Framestore
- Dennis Murillo visual effects coordinator
- Eoin Murphy environment td
- Travis Murray stereo compositing supervisor
- Adil Mustafabekov matte painter: SPI
- Monica Muzzolini look development, lighting td: MPC
- Javier Muñoz digital compositor: MPC
- Vivek v Nair visual effects artist
- Bavindra Nama paint artist
- Arslan Naqvi compositor
- Garware Narendra lighting td
- Pierpaolo Navarini effects technical director: framestore
- Irene Navarro digital matte painter: Framestore
- Miguel Navarro outsource manager: Method Studios
- Stephane Naze Visual Effects Supervisor: Method Studios
- Ryan Neal previs artist: The Third Floor
- Ben Neall senior texture painter: Method Studios
- Andreas Nehls modeling lead: MPC
- Eric Neill character modeler: visual effects
- Charlotte Nelson previs production manager: The Third Floor
- Paul Nelson lead texture artist
- Shaan Nelson rotoanim artist: The Moving Picture Company
- Nicolas Nepveu visual effects coordinator
- Frida Nerdal digital compositor
- Marla Neto business relations associate: Luma Pictures
- Marijus Neverdauskis digital compositor
- Daniel Neves visual effects artist
- Thomas Newbury model & texture artist: luma pictures
- Marcelino Newquist pre-visualisation
- Ross Newton visual effects artist
- Adele Ng lighting technical director: sony imageworks
- Gregory Ng lighting & compositing artist: Luma Pictures
- Steve Nichols animation supervisor
- Jesse Nicodemus visual effects artist: Luma Pictures
- Sasa Nikolic digital compositor: Framestore
- Emelie Nilsson compositor
- Prin Nimmannitya digital artist: Luma Pictures
- Katharina Nimmervoll data i/o technician: StereoD
- Motoki Nishii previs artist: The Third Floor
- Thomas Nittmann visual effects executive producer: Lola Visual Effects
- Kevin Njoo postvis artist: Proof, Inc
- James P. Noon tracking
- Brandon Norris art department production coordinator
- Scott Novak pipeline developer: MPC
- Brian Nugent digital compositor
- Adrian Nurse digital compositor: Framestore
- Barry O'Brien stereoscopic supervisor
- Meghan O'Brien visual effects coordinator: MPC
- Péter Obornik lighting technical director: MPC
- Doug Oddy visual effects producer: MPC Vancouver
- Cenay Oekmen visual effects artist
- Alok Ogale visual effects artist
- Kieran Ogden-Brunell visual effects artist: Luma Pictures
- Simon Ohler effects artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios
- Juan Olivares digital compositor
- Chris Olivas digital artist: CoSA VFX
- Richard Ollosson visual effects producer: Framestore
- Robert Olsson visual effects artist
- Paula Olszowska Compositing artist: Method studios
- Carine Ong Visual Effects Coordinator: Method Studios
- Steven Ong senior effects technical director
- Michael Ore stereoscopic compositor
- Angel Orlando pipeline & development coordinator
- Raphael Oseguera lead roto artist
- Jon Ossitt ((CG artist: Method Studios)
- Matthew Ovens lead lighting: MPC
- Jojan P M pipeline software developer: MPC
- Nitheesh P.C. matchmove artist: The Moving Picture Company
- Sumit Pabbi lead effects technical director: MPC
- Sivakumar Padala Lighting TD: MPC
- Marta Padilla vfx runner: Method Studios
- Guillaume Palegie digital compositor: MPC
- Guo Kun Pan render support: framestore
- Ivo Panayotov system engineer: SPI
- Shivkumar Panchal stereo compositor
- Bikas Panigrahi modeling and texturing artist
- Joan Panis lead fx artist
- Foram Pardiwala compositor: stereoscopic: Stereo D LLC
- Puja Parikh head of department matchmove: MPC
- Stephane Paris dfx supervisor: MPC
- Josh Parks roto/prep artist: MPC
- Ian Parra digital compositor
- Sokratis Parsanos effects technical director
- Amol Parulekar visual effects producer: CoSA VFX
- Dana Passarella stereoscopic compositor
- Diego Pastor Bartoli environment technical director: Framestore
- Radhika Patel matchmove artist co-supervisor: Framestore
- Matthew Patience digital compositor
- Demetrios Patsiaris stereoscopic roto artist
- Eion-Ray Patterson digital compositor / stereoscopic artist: Stereo D
- Niki Patterson data administrator
- Allison Paul visual effects producer: Lola Visual Effects
- Andrew Paxson stereoscopic fx td: prime focus (uncredited)
- Javier Paz stereo production coordinator
- David Pedroza visual effects artist
- Brian Peluso digital compositor
- Lyndsey Pendley stereoscopic paint artist
- Stuart Penn cg environment supervisor: Framestore
- Doug Penner systems administrator
- Gina Pentassuglia crowd technical director: MPC
- Michael Perdew vfx producer: Luma Pictures
- Marko Perendija compositor
- Kelly Perez previs artist: The Third Floor
- Matt Perrin previs artist
- Richard Perry technical visualisation
- Michael Peter senior texture artist
- Joep Peters Texture artist: MPC
- Marshall Petersen effects technical director
- Dennis Petkov groom td: Framestore
- Valentin Petrov matte painter
- Mikael Pettersson digital compositor
- Mikael Pettersén crowd technical director: MPC
- Jimmy Philip stereo supervisor
- David Jeffrey Phillips stereo conversion supervisor
- Jack Rhys Phillips compositor
- Phets Phonasa sr depth artist
- Brittany Piacente depth artist: Stereo D
- David Picarda fx td
- Marc Picco visual effects artist
- Susan Pickett visual effects producer
- Rob Pieke software lead
- Kevin Pierce digital compositor: Method Studios
- Tricia Pifer visual effects senior producer
- Jacek Pilarski digital matte painter: MPC
- Jorge Pimentel senior lighting technical director
- Adrian Pinder character fx artist: framestore
- Mark Pinheiro compositor
- Francesco Pinto technical animator: MPC London
- Andrea Pirisi vfx editor / vfx editorial: method studios
- Gianluca Pizzaia environment TD: MPC
- Jo Plaete lead crowd technical director: MPC
- Louis Polak production assistant: Stereo D
- Andrew Poole visual effects production manager
- Darren Porter visual effects artist
- Tanissa Potrovitza stereoscopic coordinator
- Lucas Pozzey lighter/compositor: Luma Pictures
- Pavel Pranevsky CG supervisor: Luma Pictures
- Kukal Prasanth Team Lead: RotoAnimation: MPC
- Kristin Pratt layout td
- Chris Preston-Barnes stereo production coordinator
- Richard Pring senior view-d editor: prime focus
- Alexandre Prod'homme compositor
- Tim Pruce senior compositor: MPC
- Jean-Colas Prunier head of department: MPC
- Derek N. Prusak stereoscopic editorial supervisor
- Jakub Pruszkowski Compositing artist: Method studios / digital compositor: Method Studios
- Michael Pugh stereoscopic artist
- Giorgia Pulvirenti Compositing artist: Method studios
- Stefan Puschendorf Global Stereo HOD at MPC
- Risto Puukko senior effects technical director
- Maik Pham Quang matchmove artist: Framestore
- Melissa Quintas stereoscopic compositor
- Shane Rabey compositor: framestore
- Marko Radinkovic senior digital compositor: MPC
- Victor Radulov compositor: MPC
- Prashant Raj stereo compositor
- Agnes Rama Visual effects coordinator: MPC
- Siddharthan Raman visual effects artist
- Janhavi Ramaswamy prep artist
- Pablovsky Ramos-Nieves lighting technical director: MPC
- Ambrish Rangan matchmove lead: MPC
- Matt Rank senior capture technical director
- Sagar Rathod senior technical director: cloth & hair
- Aatur Ravani lighting technical director: Moving Picture Company
- Thomas Ravi visual effects artist
- Ben Record visual effects: Elements
- Anil Reddy digital artist
- Siân Rees digital matte painter
- Nolan Reese visual effects editor
- William Reges stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D
- Mick Reid stereoscopic compositor
- Garth Reilly compositor
- Alex Reinach visual effects coordinator
- Kristian Rejek digital compositor: MPC
- Iñigo Remacha digital compositor
- Renganath matchmove artist: MPC
- Gerard Retulla visual effects artist
- Denis Reva compositor
- Robin Reyer lead technical director
- Daniel Rhein senior environment artist: MPC
- Cynthia Richards department manager: MPC
- Paul W Richards technical operations manager: Method Studios
- Sam Rickles visual effects artist
- Manuel Rico senior lighting technical director: MPC
- Daniel Riddle modeler & texture artist: luma pictures
- Dominic Ridley lead data wrangler
- Diego Riestra digital compositor / digital compositor: MPC
- Alessandro Righi tracking artist: method studios
- Rebecca Rinn digital production manager: SPI
- Agustin Rios visual effects artist
- Brian Ripley digital artist
- Miso Ristov compositor (Framestore)
- Brian Ritz visual effects artist
- Bjarni Robert Bragason 2d sequence lead: Framestore
- Paul Roberts render support
- Grant Robertson stereo compositing lead
- Scott Robertson visual effects artist
- Stephen Robertson senior compositor
- Aled Robinson visual effects editor: MPC
- Santiago Robles effects technical director
- Javier Roca lead compositor
- Samantha Rocca senior visual effects coordinator
- Duncan Rochfort visual effects editor
- Matt Rock production support
- Luis Amaury Rodriguez lead tracking artist
- Nathaniel Rodriguez stereo compositor
- Katherine Rodtsbrooks visual effects supervisor
- Chad Roen senior modeller
- Ryan J. Rogers rigger
- Marco Rolandi environment supervisor: MPC
- Andrea Rosa digital artist
- Philip Rosado tracking artist: method studios
- James Rose compositing artist: method studios / digital compositor (Method Studios)
- Michelle Rose vfx production manager
- David Ross modeller
- Christoph Roth visual effects producer: framestore
- Isabelle Rousselle digital matte painter
- David Rouxel Compositing artist: Method studios
- Sam Rowan concept artist
- Alvin Roxas visual effects coordinator: MPC
- Sandeep Roy matchmove & rotomation
- Rachel Rubenstein depth artist
- Jorge Oliva Ruiz digital compositor
- Nathan Rusch pipeline technical director: Luma Pictures
- Desiree Ryden effects technical director
- Theresa Ellis Rygiel post visualization supervisor
- Shawn Sahara roto & paint artist: Luma Pictures
- Imran Sajid lighting td
- Anjum Sakharkar modeling and texturing: MPC
- Freddy Salazar lead lighting
- Sam Salek compositor: Framestore
- Christian Edgar Salvador roto/paint artist: luma pictures
- Mayur Samant Creature Fx Technical Director
- V. Samundeswari digital compositor: Moving Picture Company
- Sitha San cosa vfx editor
- Yandri Sanchez visual effects artist
- Scott Sanderson lighting td
- Steven Sandles creature fx artist: framestore
- Michael Sangalang vfx editor: MPC - uncredited
- Francesco Sansoni lighting technical director
- Jacob Santamaria fx artist: Luma Pictures
- Miguel Santana compositor: MPC
- Benito Sanz digital compositor
- Ryan Saper modeler: Sony Pictures Imageworks
- Nick Sargent technical animator
- Prithvijit Sarkar lighting department manager: MPC
- Sabin Sasidharan Lead Stereoscopic Compositor: Prime Focus
- Satheesh Rangasamy digital compositor: MPC
- James Sathre senior lighting technical director
- Evan Saunders stereoscopic conversion
- Michael Sausa design supervisor: Method Design LA
- Jeremy Sawyer lead compositor: MPC
- Patrick Scanlan previs artist: The Third Floor
- Nico Scapel head of rigging: framestore
- Jason Adam Schaefer compositor
- David Schneider effects technical director: MPC
- Erik Schneider compositor: MPC
- Sandra Scholz lighting td
- Brian Schultz lead stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D
- Tom Schultz digital artist
- Jamie Schumacher environment artist
- Marc Schönbeck compositing artist: Luma Pictures
- Abigail Scollay post vis compositor
- Rebecca Scott visual effects production manager
- Steven J. Scott supervising digital colorist
- Brendan Seals lighting supervisor: Luma Pictures
- Jacopo Sebastiani previs artist: The Third Floor
- Kiran Selvakumaran vfx runner
- Debapriya Senanayak compositor
- David Serrano paint compositor: Stereo D
- Den Serras senior technical artist: Stereo D
- Nishet Shah systems administrator: method studios
- Sameer Shah senior matte painter
- Siddharth Shah digital compositor: Framestore
- Fiaz Shaikh modeling artist
- Rommel Shamoun compositor: Framestore London
- Stanislav Shapetskiy lead stereo compositor
- Jeff Shapiro visual effects accountant
- Lily Shapiro visual effects producer for Cantina Creative
- Amit Sharma Senior Texturing Artist
- Kerry Shea previs producer: The Third Floor
- Brittney Sherman stereo production coordinator
- Swain Shiv visual effects artist
- Prasanna Siddharthan compositor
- Luke Sikking digital compositor: Framestore
- Joey Sila lighting and compositing artist (Luma Pictures)
- Brad Silby animation lead
- Jennifer Silver visual effects producer: Secret Lab
- Jared Simeth compositing supervisor: Luma Pictures
- Stacey Simmons production technology manager: Stereo D
- David Singer compositor
- Jagjeet Singh creature effects technical director
- Thanapoom Siripopungul character technical director supervisor: Luma Pictures
- Kyle Sironen production and technical support: Method Studios
- Pat Sito stereoscopic artist
- Niranjan Siva digital compositor: digital compositor
- Peter Sjolander visual effects production manager
- James Skilbeck visual effects artist
- Maciej Skoluba compositor
- David Skorepa texture artist: MPC
- Laurence Smith texture artist: framestore
- Maxwell Smith environments technical director / matchmove artist
- Parker Smith Stereoscopic Compositor
- Phil Smith compositor
- Stephen J. Smith roto/prep artist: The Senate VFX (as Steve Smith)
- Tammy Smith digital compositor: MPC
- Cameron Smither compositing artist: method studios
- Ryan T. Smolarek senior compositor: SPI
- Sanchit Soi visual effect production assistant: MPC
- Esther Sokolow visual effects editor: Method Studios LA
- Jordan Sola stereoscopic compositor
- Jason Solberg visual effects editor
- Arvind Sond visual effects artist
- Vahan Sosoyan lighting technical director (framestore)
- Henry South texturing artist
- Bernardo Andrea Spadafora lighting and compositing artist: Luma Pictures
- Marianne Speight visual effects producer: MPC
- Doug Spilatro visual effects
- P. Sriram digital compositor: MPC
- Nick Starcevic lead animator: MPC
- Andreas Steinlein digital compositor
- Andrea R. Stephens department manager: Deluxe 3D
- David Stephens visual effects editor: framestore
- Mark Stern visual effects executive producer: Lola Visual Effects
- Andy Stevens Visual Effects Editor: Method / vfx editorial: method studios
- Penn Stevens creature fx td: Framestore
- Alastair Stevenson matchmove artist: Framestore
- G. Allen Stewart qc artist
- James Stone environment modeller/ layout
- Shelby Stong visual effects artist
- Robert Stratton digital artist
- Helen Streeter post-vis artist
- Frederick George Stuhrberg 3D scanning
- Michael Sullivan junior i/o coordinator: Luma Pictures
- Ying-Ying Sun digital paint artist
- Jenna Sunde stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D
- Quentin Sur layout td: MPC
- Richard Surridge lighting td
- Filip Sustek senior compositor: MPC
- Prapanch Swamy senior technical director: lighting: Sony Pictures Imageworks
- Josh Swanson compositor
- Yegor Swarovski lighting td / visual effects artist
- Jeremiah Sweeney compositor: Lola VFX
- Marc Taganas roto/prep artist: MPC
- Daniele Tagliaferri CG artist: Method Studios / senior lighting technical director: Method Studios
- Faizal Taher lighting technical director
- Florent Taisne digital compositor
- Andy Tamandl character animator: MPC
- Olcun Tan visual effects supervisor (Secret Lab)
- Kaz Tanaka color scientist
- Lucy Tanner visual effects production manager
- Marcus Taormina data wrangler: additional photography
- Ruggero Taschini visual effects artist
- James Tavet matchmove artist: Framestore
- Brandon Taylor digital artist
- Mark Taylor matte painter: Framestore / texture artist: framestore
- Ari Teger postvis animator: Proof, Inc
- Sunny Teich effects technical director
- Jacob Telleen pipeline technical director: framestore
- Dan Tellwright data i/o
- Olivier Thibaut senior software developer: MPC
- Joseph Thomas M. technical animator: The Moving Picture Company
- Eve Thomas visual effects coordinator
- Jason Thomas stereo compositor
- Kaya Thomas designer
- Nacho Thomas environment td: MPC
- Jonathan W. Thompson depth artist
- Nick Thompson visual effects coordinator
- Otto Thorbjørnsen compositor: Framestore
- Lenin Thota lighting td: MPC
- Peter Tieryas character technical director
- Daniel Tiller matte painter (as Dan Tiller)
- Ashley Tilley lead modeler
- Eric Timm stereoscopic artist
- Vladimir Tkachenko senior fx td: MPC
- P.J. Tobyansen stereo coordinator
- Amy Tong effects technical director: MPC
- Elena Topouzoglou digital compositor
- Alan Tormey stereoscopic compositor
- Viviana Torrellas matchmove artist
- Victoria Tracconi visual effects coordinator
- Khuong Tran stereo compositor: Stereo D
- Peter G. Travers visual effects supervisor
- Chris Treichel stereo production supervisor: Stereo D
- Caspar Trenchard-Turner creature technical director
- Ryan Trippensee compositing supervisor: Luma Pictures
- Dennis Tsoi digital compositor
- Adriyana Tsvetanova lighting technical director
- Graeme Tung senior lighting technical director
- Jonathan Turner digital compositor: Framestore
- Daniel Ulrich modeler
- Dhruv Uppal stereoscopic compositor: Prime focus world
- Audrius Urbonavicius environment artist/matte painter: MPC
- Jon Uriarte digital compositor
- Arturs Vaitilavics stereoscopic compositor
- Tsvetomira Valcheva visual effects coordinator
- Juan Valenzuela Alcaraz digital compositor: Framestore
- Vladimir Valovic digital compositor (Framestore)
- Henry van der Beek technical director
- Leigh van der Byl texture painter: The Moving Picture Company
- Jozef van Eenbergen software developer: MPC
- John van Leeuwen head of pipeline
- Frédéric Vanmeerbeeck digital compositor: MPC
- Jeremy Vanneman depth artist
- Mohit Varde stereo generalist: Prime Focus
- Alonso Varela visual effects artist
- Bhanu Varma matchmove td
- Ville-Matti Vasama effects technical director: MPC
- Carl Vazquez Stereo D: Depth Artist
- Saphir Vendroux matte painter: mpc
- Sreejith Venugopalan compositor: MPC
- Jared James Vest digital artist
- Noah Vice look development lead: Luma Pictures
- Duarte Victorino effects technical director: framestore
- Quentin Vien lead lighting
- Giuliano Dionisio Vigano compositing artist: method studios
- Sarah D. Vigil rotoscope artist
- Pau Viladot compositor
- Rubén Villoria effects technical director: MPC
- Nitin Vinod modeling and texturing artist
- Juvenal Vique paint artist: Stereo D
- Mahadevan Vishal modeling and texturing artist: MPC
- Aude Vitrant department manager: MPC
- David Vivaldini digital compositor - Framestore
- Maximilian-Gordon Vogt character modeler
- Rafael Vormittag digital compositor
- Andreas Vrhovsek visual effects
- Koen Vroeijenstijn cg supervisor: method studios
- Lea Vuillemin render wrangler: MPC
- Sagar Wakankar paint/prep artist: mpc
- Justin Walker modelling technical director: MPC
- Robin Walsh visual effects artist
- Nathan Walster cg supervisor: Framestore
- Jenny Wan compositor
- Jo Wand digital artist
- Pablo Wang stereo compositor
- Jeffrey Warnhoff stereo compositor
- James Waterson digital compositor: Luma Pictures
- Kenneth Weide lighting td
- Derek Weil digital coordinator: Luma Pictures
- Cliff Welsh compositor
- David Welstead-Wood digital matte painter: mpc
- Jason Wen previs artist: Proof, Inc
- Holger Wenzel texturing artist
- Kelly Wescott depth lead: Stereo D
- Colin West visual effects technical director
- Barnes Wheeler assistant visual effects editor: Framestore
- Ben White dfx supervisor: MPC
- Shane Christopher Wicklund digital compositor: The Moving Picture Company
- Ruth Wiegand rigging artist: Framestore
- Edson Williams compositing supervisor: Lola Visual Effects
- Mark Williams lead software engineer
- Rachel Williams lead lighting technical director
- Matthew Williamson animator
- Johnny Wilson VFX Compositor
- Wade Wilson lead creature effects technical director
- Jeff Winkle visual effects coordinator: Marvel Studios
- Oliver Winwood show lead effects technical director: MPC
- David B. Wolgemuth II compositor
- Kai Wolter software developer: MPC
- Jamie Wong compositor
- Megan Wong visual effects coordinator: MPC
- Anthony Wonsoff post vis compositor
- Stephanie Woo stereoscopic compositor: Stereo D
- Josh Wood stereo compositor
- Alan Woods lead technical director
- Richard Worsley matchmove artist: Framestore
- Joe Worthington junior lighting technical director
- Kai Woytke lead compositor: MPC
- Mark S. Wright visual effects editorial (as Mark Wright)
- Rachel Wright compositor
- Elaine Wu animator: MPC
- Garrett Wycoff roto/paint artist: Luma Pictures
- Dane Wylie depth artist
- Marvin Yanez stereoscopic roto lead
- Farid K. Yazami Lighting TD
- Erica Jean Yeager stereo compositor
- Kelvin Yee senior compositor: MPC Vancouver
- Elbert Yen texture paint supervisor: SPI
- James Yeoman visual effects assistant
- Hasan Sedat Yildiz digital compositor: MPC
- Vladimir Yordanov digital compositor: MPC
- Sonia Yu lighter & compositor: Luma Pictures
- Douglas Zablocki digital compositor: MPC
- Tomas Zaveckas visual effects technical director
- Christian Zeh compositing supervisor
- David Zeng digital artist / visual effects artist
- Dioni Zhong pipeline technical director
- Jerry Zigounakis postvis artist: Proof, Inc
- Loic Zimmermann design supervisor: luma pictures
- Nicholas Zissimos compositor
- Veronique Zylberfain environment senior digital matte painter
- Sean Amlaner senior compositor: Lumeni Productions (uncredited)
- Dallis Anderson fx department manager: MPC Vancouver (uncredited)
- Eric Andrusyszyn digital compositor (uncredited)
- Alvaro Bataller lead stereo compositor: Gener8 (uncredited)
- Chandrasekhar digital artist (uncredited)
- Anthony Chiarantano production assistant (uncredited)
- Tim Chou stereo supervisor: Gener8 (uncredited)
- Tim Christensen stereoscopic compositor (uncredited)
- Michael Colburn element qc compositor (uncredited)
- Marlon Engel stereoscopic compositing supervisor: Gener8 (uncredited)
- Yoel Godo compositor: MPC (uncredited)
- Diego Guerrero lead lighting technical director: MPC (uncredited)
- Josh Handley compositor: element qc, Stereo D (uncredited)
- Jonathan Harden software developer (uncredited)
- William Jackson digital artist (uncredited)
- Uday Joshi visual effects coordinator: MPC (uncredited)
- Samapika Karmakar digital roto and paint supervisor: Prana Studio (uncredited)
- Pauline Koh senior technical director: rendering (uncredited)
- Madison Littlefield stereo compositor: Gener8 (uncredited)
- Julie Liu environment coordinator (uncredited)
- Taz Lodder systems administrator: Framestore (uncredited)
- Yves McCrae rotoscope artist (uncredited)
- Edward McDonough element qc compositor: Stereo D (uncredited)
- Christophe Meslin head of systems (uncredited)
- Ankit Mishra digital compositor (uncredited)
- Andrea Lackey Pace executive director of editorial, production services and resources (uncredited)
- Joshil Patel stereo compositor (uncredited)
- Michael Pecchia director of global development at prime focus (uncredited)
- Gábor Reikort environment technical director: Moving Picture Company, Vancouver (uncredited)
- Frida Sahono modeler/texture artist: Method Studios (uncredited)
- Ravi Shekhar digital roto and paint supervisor: Prana Studio (uncredited)
- Meng Shen stereo compositor (uncredited)
- Jean-Yves Teillet visual effects (uncredited)
- Seye Tesfazgy stereoscopic depth artist: Stereo D (uncredited)
- Yuri Vasilyev lead stereoscopic compositor (uncredited)
- James Woods compositing production assistant (uncredited)
- Mustafa Beyter stunt performer
- Dani Biernat stunt double: 'Nova Prime' / stunt performer
- Chris Brewster stunt performer
- Dan Brown stunt performer
- Chloé Bruce stunt double: Zoe Saldana
- Michael Byrch stunts
- Cali stunt performer
- Chris Carnel stunts
- Wyatt Carnel stunts
- Ilram Choi stunt performer
- David Collom stunt performer
- Joel Conlan stunts
- David Cronnelly stunts
- Graeme Crowther stunts
- Gui DaSilva-Greene stunts
- Rob de Groot stunt double: Dave Bautista
- Caitlin Dechelle stunts
- Maria Dent stunts
- Ryan Dent stunts
- Sam Dent stunts
- Steve Dent stunt coordinator
- Will Dent stunt performer
- Holland Diaz stunts
- Zack Duhame stunts
- Tomas Ereminas fight coordinator: stunt double
- Dan Euston stunt performer
- Bradley Farmer stunt performer
- Richard Flaw wire supervisor
- Clay Donahue Fontenot stunts
- Louie Franco stunts
- Quentin Franco stunts
- Monique Ganderton stunt double: Karen Gillian
- David Garrick stunts
- Oliver Gough stunt double: Benicio Del Toro / stunt performer
- David R. Grant stunt double: Michael Rooker
- Reid Harper stunts
- Thomas Robinson Harper stunt coordinator (re-shoots)
- Will Harper stunts
- Elliot Hawkes stunts
- Robert Hayden stunt rigger
- Lyndon S. Hellewell stunts
- Robert Hladik stunt performer
- Paul Howell stunts
- David Hugghins stunts
- Rowley Irlam stunt coordinator: second unit
- Kevin L. Jackson stunt rigger
- Olivia Jackson stunt double: Karen Gillan
- Allen Jo stunt performer
- Maurice Lee assistant fight coordinator
- Matt Leonard stunts
- Tara Macken stunt double: Zoe Zaldana
- Chris Manger stunt rigger
- Kim McGarrity stunts
- Brandon Melendy stunts
- Lee Millham stunt performer
- Sian Milne stunt double: 'Carina' & 'Bereet'
- Aaron Muir stunt rigger
- Rory Mulroe stunt performer
- Franck Nelle stunts
- Brian Nickels stunts
- Casey O'Neill stunt performer / stunts
- James Pavey stunts
- Rob Pavey stunt performer
- Ian Pead stunt performer
- Martin Pemberton stunts
- Jan Petrina stunt double: Chris Pratt
- Rashid Phoenix stunt performer
- Andy Pilgrim stunt performer
- Dominic Preece assistant stunt coordinator / stunts
- Charles Ramsay stunts
- Andrej Riabokon stunt performer
- Florian Robin stunt double
- Shawn Robinson stunts
- Daniel Romans stunt trainee
- Olly Rowland stunt performer
- Matthew Sampson stunt department supervisor
- Hasit Savani stunt performer
- Marcus Shakesheff stunt performer
- Matt Sherren stunt performer
- Tony Smart stunts
- Karen Smithson stunts
- Helen Steinway Bailey stunts
- Daniel Stevens stunt double: Chris Pratt / stunts
- Ryan Stuart stunts
- Mens-Sana Tamakloe stunts
- Aaron Toney Sword Master / assistant fight coordinator: reshoots / stunts
- Pablo Verdejo stunt performer
- Andy Wareham stunt performer
- Reg Wayment stunts
- Douglas Wells stunt trainee
- Lou Wong stunt performer
- Annabel Elizabeth Wood stunt performer
- Len Woodcock hod stunt rigger
- Leo Woodruff stunt performer
- Nico Woulard stunts
- Ben Wright stunt double: Chris Pratt
- Kofi Yiadom stunts
- Karanja Yorke stunt double: 'Korath' / stunt performer
- James Young fight choreographer: additional photography
- Ben Appleton digital imaging supervisor: second unit
- Grant Babbitt camera operator: promo shoot / director of photography: promo shoot
- Dennis Baldwin electrician
- Jose F. Barrios rigging grip
- Gabriel Beristain director of photography: additional photography
- Jason Berman phantom technician
- Neil Blackman underwater gaffer
- Stephan Bookas digital imaging technician
- Travis Brady rigging grip: re-shoots
- Frank Buono camera operator
- Luke Cairns additional second assistant camera: second unit
- Willis Chung digital imaging technician: additional photography
- James Corless digital lab supervisor
- Eric Arnold Cortez lighting technician
- Steve Costello second unit gaffer
- Simon Cullen electrical rigger
- Britt Cyrus digital imagining technician: additional photography
- Cameron Davidson video assistant
- Richard Davis camera trainee: second unit
- Mardon de Carvalho assistant digital imaging technician: second unit
- Joe Dibble digital image technician assistant
- Kelly Diehl alpha head technician
- Rob Dowling practical electrician
- Laurence Edwards crane technician: second unit
- Mike Farr electrician
- Wick Finch second unit: gaffer
- Will Finch electrician
- Jack Flemming grip: "b" camera
- John Flemming key grip
- Paolo Frasson dolly grip
- Billy Gamble floor best boy
- Dan Gamble second assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit
- John Gamble camera operator
- Mike Gerzevitz balloon lighting technician
- Max Glickman first assistant camera: additional camera, main unit / second assistant camera: "b" camera
- Leigh Gold first assistant camera: "b" camera
- Jerardo Gomez electrician
- Tom Gough digital imaging technician: main unit
- Peter Graf aerial camera system tech shotover
- Jesse Gregson rigging electrician
- Jordan Halstead camera trainee
- Dave Hamilton-Green camera operator: "c" camera, second unit / steadicam operator: second unit
- Mikey Ray Harkins desk operator: second unit dailies
- Jimmy Harritos rigging electrician: Los Angeles
- Nazariy Hatak crane technician
- Mick Heath chargehand electrical rigger
- Simon Heck first assistant camera: second unit
- Sean Higgins rigging electric best boy: Los Angeles
- Michael Hill practical electrician
- Paul Hill practical electrician
- Al Hindley camera operator: electronic press kit dailies
- Tommy Holman second assistant camera: "c" camera
- Darren Howton electrician
- Lewis Hume first assistant camera: "c" camera
- Nicholas C. Jackson camera operator: promo shoot
- Rick James camera trainee: dailies
- Callum Just digital imaging technician: second unit
- Steve Kagan best boy electric / lighting technician
- Paul Kelly lighting technician
- Stephanie Kennedy camera trainee: dailies
- William Kent rigging best boy grip
- Adam Lee 2nd unit electrician
- Thomas E. Lee key rigging grip: re-shoots
- Paul Legall supertechno crane technician
- Bob Leitelt key grip: Los Angeles
- Nathan Levine-Heaney b camera operator
- Lydia Lewis camera trainee: second unit dailies
- Ben Mahoney Wirecam Rigger
- Jay Maidment still photographer
- James Malamatinas second assistant camera: second unit dailies
- Babak Mansouri camera operator: SI-2K Nano / digital imaging technician
- Guillermo Gil Martin camera trainee dailies: second unit
- John Marzano aerial director of photography
- Filippo Maso video assistant: dailies
- Johnny Medeiros video assist engineer: additional photography, Los Angeles
- Ray Meere first assistant camera
- J.L. Mobus camera operator: promo shoot
- Daniel Moriarty grip: trainee (second unit)
- Dean Morrish second assistant camera: second unit
- Julian Morson camera operator: "b" camera / steadicam operator
- Ian Myron rigging electric
- Onkar Narang desk operator
- Tim Neill electrician
- Sam Newby camera trainee: second unit dailies
- Tristan Noelle camera operator: promo shoot
- David B. Nowell aerial director of photography
- Jesse Olivares key video assist engineer: additional photography, Los Angeles
- James Perry second assistant camera: "c" camera
- Steve Petrie video assistant
- Rob Portus libra technician
- Stephen Price phantom technician
- Elliot Purvis second assistant camera: "a" camera
- Dominic Rau key hd video assist operator
- Robert J. Reilly rigging grip foreman: Los Angeles
- Sam Renton camera operator
- Jack Ridout lighting technician
- Terry Robb best boy floor
- Sean Roberts fixture L.E.D. tech
- George Rumsey digital imaging technician: second unit dailies
- James Rydings additional first assistant camera: Los Angeles
- Cory Schulthies digital imaging technician: Arizona aerial unit
- Stuart Sheppard daily electrician
- James Shovlar digital imaging technician trainee
- David W. Slodki additional lighting console programmer
- Charles Smith best boy grip: additional photography, Los Angeles
- Sam Smith trainee practical electrician
- Laurent Soriano first assistant camera: additional photography
- Mario Spanna libra head technician
- Lee Spencer gaffer
- Aimee Spinks still photographer: dailies
- Gary Spratling camera operator: 'a' camera, main unit
- Tom Stansfield grip trainee: second unit dailies
- Alex Teale central loader
- Joshua D. Thatcher lighting console programmer: additional photography
- Colin Townsend best boy
- James Wade video playback operator: second unit
- Charlie Wall grip: second unit
- Robin Webster second assistant camera: second unit
- Matthew West video assistant: second unit
- Paul Wheeldon first assistant camera
- Michael White hod practical electrician
- James D. Wickman dolly grip: a camera
- Glyn Williams first assistant camera: aerial unit
- Tim Wooster camera operator: second unit
- Ali Youssef second assistant camera: second unit
- Tim Dean Libra head technician (uncredited)
- Larry Hurt russian arm technician (uncredited)
- Andrew Marsden video assistant: dailies (uncredited)
|
461 |
Guardians Of The Galaxy Vol. 2 |
James Gunn |
James Gunn, Dan Abnett, Andy Lanning, Steve Englehart, Steve Gan, Jim Starlin, Stan Lee, Larry Lieber, Jack Kirby, Bill Mantlo, Keith Giffen, Steve Gerber, Val Mayerik |
Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren |
2017 |
Walt Disney |
Filme |
Guardians Of The Galaxy Vol. 2 James Gunn
Kinostart: 2017
Studio: Walt Disney
Genre: Filme
Länge: 136
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren
Drehbuch: James Gunn, Dan Abnett, Andy Lanning, Steve Englehart, Steve Gan, Jim Starlin, Stan Lee, Larry Lieber, Jack Kirby, Bill Mantlo, Keith Giffen, Steve Gerber, Val Mayerik
Hinzugefügt am: 07.09.2017
Sprachen: ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Deutsch, Französisch, Italienisch, Spanisch, Niederländisch
Ton: Dolby Digital
Zusammenfassung: Blu-ray 3D The Guardians are back - und mit ihnen eine ganze Reihe intergalaktischer Feinde und Verbündeter wie die unberechenbaren Ravagers.
Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2 erzählt weitere epische, mit Action vollgepackte Abenteuer des respektlosen Draufgängers Peter Quill alias Star-Lord, und seiner Bande exzentrischer Helden. Nachdem sie den Planeten Xandar und seine Bewohner gerettet und dadurch Popularität und Ruhm erlangt haben, fliegen die Guardians als Söldner durchs All, um das Universum zu beschützen.
|
462 |
The Gunman |
Pierre Morel |
Jean-Patrick Manchette, Don MacPherson, Pete Travis, Sean Penn |
Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren |
2015 |
STUDIOCANAL |
Filme |
The Gunman Pierre Morel
Kinostart: 2015
Studio: STUDIOCANAL
Genre: Filme
Länge: 115
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren
Drehbuch: Jean-Patrick Manchette, Don MacPherson, Pete Travis, Sean Penn
Hinzugefügt am: 18.08.2016
Sprachen: English, Spanish ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Deutsch
Ton: Dolby Atmos
Bildformat: Widescreen
Zusammenfassung: Besonderheiten: FSK 16 Jahre
- Sean Penn Terrier
- Javier Bardem Felix
- Idris Elba Barnes
- Jasmine Trinca Annie
- Ray Winstone Stanley
- Mark Rylance Cox
- Peter Franzén Reiniger (as Peter Franzen)
- Billy Billingham Reed (as Sir Billy Billingham)
- Daniel Adegboyega Bryson
- Ade Oyefeso Eugene
- Alejandro Talavante Bullfighter
- Florian Barisey Village Boy
- Ismael Tunkara Village Boy
- Amara Tunkara Village Boy
- Rachel Lascar Camille
- Miquel Àngel Ripeu Medical Chief (NGO)
- Mark Schardan Procurement Chief (NGO)
- Txiki Blasi North American Aid Worker (NGO)
- Alito Rodgers Security Chief (NGO)
- Yussifu Alhassan Local Security Man
- Enock Oppong Young Villager (Drill)
- Emilio Buale Lead Pipe Hitter (Machete)
- Hubert Gomis Big Pipe Hitter
- Baboucarr Mbye Cham Man in Truck
- Carla Pérez Female Aid Worker
- Chris Starkie London Pub Hooligan
- Prasanna Puwanarajah Doctor (UCL)
- Xavier Pujolràs Passport Control (as Xavier Pujolras)
- Juan Carlos Dannenberg Retired Moe
- Pep Munné Panelist (as Pep Munne)
- Tony Corvillo Audience Member
- San Yélamos Felix's Assistant (as Sandra Yelamos)
- Annick Weerts Restaurant Hostess
- Miguel Ángel Luque Shooter (as Miquel Luque)
- Boris Martinez Shooter
- Jesus Lopez Shooter
- Dacio Caballero Shooter
- César Solar Man #1 (as Cesar Solar)
- Abian Padrón Man #2 (as Abian Padron)
- Ramon Álvarez Company Man (as Ramon Alvarez)
- Cuco Usín Company Man (as Justo Usin)
- Òscar Foronda Company Man (as Oscar Foronda)
- Xavier Capdet Bullring Worker
- Domingo Beltrán Ticket Taker (as Domingo Beltran)
- Carlus Fàbrega Police Officer (as Carlus Fabrega)
- Ángela Fuente Nurse (as Angela Fuente)
- Melina Matthews Cox's Secretary
- Sarah Moyle Ruth
- Jordi Garcia Bullring Worker
- David Blakeley Man in Bar
- Angel Gomez Stable Hand
- Catalina Fernandez House Maid
- Armando De Lega Spotter
- Clive Curtis Minister of Mines
- Simon McCoy Reporter
- Dermot Murnaghan News Anchor
- Natasha Kaplinsky News Anchor
- Stephen Sackur News Anchor
- Gino Anganda Congolese Bodyguard (uncredited)
- Jozef Aoki Japanese Tourist (uncredited)
- David Olawale Ayinde Congolese Bar Customer (uncredited)
- Lynn Blades American Newscaster (uncredited)
- Paulina Boneva Passerby (uncredited)
- Ancuta Breaban Passer-by (uncredited)
- Peter Brooke Anchor (uncredited)
- Siong Loong Choong Aid Worker (uncredited)
- Trevor Comber Soldier of fortune (uncredited)
- Ginny Dee Paramedic (uncredited)
- Leigh Dent Passerby (uncredited)
- Elia Diaz Nurse (uncredited)
- Erick Hayden US Newscaster (uncredited)
- Leigh Holland Company Man (uncredited)
- David Howkins London Tourist (uncredited)
- Bomber Hurley-Smith Drunk Hooligan #2 (uncredited)
- John Samuel Kande Terrorist (uncredited)
- Brian Lehane Cox's Lawyer (uncredited)
- Jorge Leon Martinez Special Agent (uncredited)
- Joseph Oliveira Terrorist (uncredited)
- Blanca Star Olivera Tourist (uncredited)
- Jose Pecino Binman (uncredited)
- TyLean Polley Tower Bridge Driver (uncredited)
- Ricky Rajpal Patient (uncredited)
- Deborah Rosan French Newsreader (uncredited)
- James Thomas Scott Funeral Friend (uncredited)
- Janette Sharpe Bar Customer (uncredited)
- Jayme Swiftt Tough Guy (uncredited)
- John Warman Football Supporter (uncredited)
- Daniel Westwood Spanish Military Guard (uncredited)
- Marco Beltrami Composer
- Flavio Martínez Labiano Cinematographer
- Frédéric Thoraval Editor
- Reg Poerscout-Edgerton Casting Director
- Andrew Laws Production Designer
- Gemma Fauria Art Director
- Stuart Kearns Art Director
- Marina Pozanco Art Director
- Silvia Steinbrecht Art Director
- Anneke Botha Set Decorator
- Jill Taylor Custome Designer
- Caitlin Acheson makeup artist
- Francesco Alberico personal hair stylist: Ms Trinca, additional photography
- Natàlia Albert extra makeup artist (as Natalia Albert)
- Daniel Carrasco character designer: DDT SFX
- Satinder Chumber prosthetics
- Robbie Drake prosthetic supplier
- Manolo García hair stylist: Mr Bardem (as Manolo Garcia)
- Sarah Gully makeup trainee: additional photography (as Sarh Gully)
- Paul Hyett prosthetics
- Paul Job hair stylist: Mr Elba / hair stylist: ldris Elba
- Graham Johnston hair designer / makeup designer
- Dana Kalder hair stylist: pick up shoot / makeup artist: pick up shoot
- Ana Lozano makeup artist: Mr Bardem
- Chris Lyons special effects teeth
- Kristyan Mallett prosthetics
- Sharon Martin hair stylist: additional photography
- Bret Mayo hair stylist: Mr Elba (as Brett Mayo)
- Esther Ortega extra makeup artist
- Benjamín Pérez extra makeup artist (as Benjamin Perez)
- Floris Schuller prosthetics DDT
- Vivienne Simpson makeup artist
- Chiara Ugolini special makeup effects artist
- Francesca Van Der Feyst hair stylist / makeup artist
- Sarah Walkinshaw makeup artist: dailies
- Wakana Yoshihara hair designer: additional photography / makeup designer: additional photography
- Mercedes Barbod unit manager
- Yousaf Bokhari unit production manager
- Matt Craufurd unit manager: UK
- Patricia de la Uz unit manager: Madrid
- Jayson de Rosner production supervisor
- Benjamin Greenacre unit production manager: UK
- Donovan Roberts-Baxter production manager: additional photography
- Emma Zee post-production supervisor
- Thomas Alibone second assistant director: UK / second assistant director: dailies
- Wendy Alport first assistant director
- Dale Butler second assistant director
- Jude Campbell first assistant director: second unit
- Anna Capdevila third assistant director
- James Chambers third assistant director: UK
- Jesus Espin third assistant director
- Claire Frayn crowd assistant director
- Anna González second unit: second assistant director
- Robert Grayson first assistant director: second unit
- Simon Green third assistant director
- Timur Karamolla additional third assistant director: dailies, London
- Raymond Kirk first assistant director
- Óscar Manero second second assistant director
- Beatrice Manning second assistant director: crowd, UK
- David Martínez first assistant director: second unit
- Emilio Martínez-Borso third assistant director
- Jairo Murray second second assistant director
- Marc Rial third assistant director: crowd
- Carlos Rosal second assistant director: second unit
- Markos Rounthwaite second unit director
- Barney Shakespeare third assistant director: UK
- Nick Thomas third assistant director
- Carles Velat Angelat third assistant director
- Edgar Vicho third assistant director
- Patricia Wheeler second assistant director: additional photography (South Africa)
- Marc Wolff second unit director
- Abdón Alcañiz set dresser
- Shurouq Algusane assistant buyer: additional photography
- Ian Bee head of department carpenter: UK
- Paul Bowring construction manager: UK
- Ryan Bradbury daily propman
- George Brain construction manager: pick-ups
- Matilde Clavé set decorator buyer assistant
- John Davies head of department painter: UK
- Carlos de la Sotilla storyboard artist
- Hodei Del Barrio art department trainee
- Marcia Doyle art department assistant
- Karl du Preez property master: additional shoot unit
- Sergi Durán set dresser
- Christopher Guy Evans art department assistant: additional photography
- Dave Fisher property master
- Dean Fisher stand-by props
- Cristina Foradada set decoration buyer
- Claudia Freixes set decorator coordinator/buyer
- Mireia Gibert buyer
- Héctor Gil property master
- Lorna Gotlib props
- Joxean Goya set dresser
- Amy Grewcock assistant graphic designer: additional photography
- Núria Guardia art department trainee
- Mark Keene carpenter
- Gary Lock props
- Diana Marzal assistant property master
- Christian McDonald storeman: additional photography
- Florian Müller draughtsman
- Paul Oatway chargehand dressing props: additional photography
- Carmine Palmentieri set painter
- Anna Pujol Tauler assistant art director
- Miguel Angel Ruiz Cubillo stand-by props (as Miguel Ángel Ruiz)
- Joan Sabaté art department coordinator / art director: additonal photography
- Tonja Schurmann set decorator: London (as Tonja Schürmann)
- Lauren Sevior set buyer: additional photography
- Jamie Shakespeare art department assistant
- Matt Smith junior draughtsman: UK
- Mariano Sánchez art department
- Rebecca Todd prop buyer
- Chris Tooth graphic designer
- Billy Troc standby props
- Tate Van Oudtshoorn set dresser
- Dennis Wiseman property master: reshoots
- Hugo Adams foley editor
- Jorge Adrados boom operator
- Chris Ashworth production sound mixer: UK
- Aitor Berenguer sound mixer: second unit, additional crew
- Rick Blything sound effect recordist
- Chris Burdon re-recording mixer
- Biel Cabré sound recordist
- Paul Carter sound designer
- Emanuele Costantini sound engineer: UK
- Frederic Dubois sound editor
- Davide Favargiotti dialogue editor
- Peter Gleaves adr mixer
- James Harris boom operator
- Justin Herman dolby atmos engineer
- Andrea King foley artist
- Nick Kray adr mixer
- Jaime Llanos sound assistant
- Michael Maroussas supervising dialogue editor
- Adam Mendez foley mixer
- Paul Millen sound trainee: UK
- Chris Navarro adr mixer
- Colin Nicolson production sound mixer
- Kasper Pedersen adr recordist
- Angel Perez Grandi sound effects recordist
- Jacques Pienaar boom operator: additional photography
- Rob Prynne sound effects designer
- Xavi Saucedo production sound mixer: second unit
- Jack Stew foley artist
- Mark Taylor re-recording mixer
- Oskar von Unge sound mix assistant
- Alexis Marzin Dolby Atmos at Home Mastering engineer (uncredited)
- Mariano Alvarado special effects technician
- David Ambit special effects makeup
- Eloy Cervera special effects technician
- Andy Collings senior special effects technician
- Pau Costa special effects supervisor
- Teresa Costa special effects crew
- Tom Goodman explosives engineer
- Doug Hardy special effects coordinator additional photography
- Carmen Martín special effects technician
- Doug McCarthy lead special effects technician
- Juan Ramón Molina armourer supervisor
- Javier H. Moneo special effects technician
- Julio Navarro special effects technician
- Pablo Perona Navarro special effects makeup (May Effects Supervisor)
- Esteban Roma special effects technician
- Marcos Sagasta special effects crew: DDT SFX
- Dave Seaborn special effects technician
- Lucía Solana special effects makeup (May Effects Supervisor)
- Jayne Hyman special effects trainee (uncredited)
- Chris Trice mechanical effects supervisor: bull unit (uncredited)
- Alicia Aguilera digital compositor
- Zohaib Ahsan lighting technical director: Double Negative
- Scott R. Anderson assistant colourist: Double Negative
- Khan Arbaz matchmove artist
- Ullal Ashwin digital compositor: compositor
- Oliver Atherton compositing supervisor: Double Negative Singapore
- David Aulds compositor
- Heath Baker compositor: Double Negative
- Michael Jeff Baldemoro digital compositor: Double Negative
- Debajit Barman visual effects editor: Prime Focus World
- Judy Barr digital compositor
- Peter Bartfay digital compositor
- Claudio Bassi digital compositor: Double Negative
- Cédric Battude digital compositor: Double Negative
- Gabriel Blanco research and development engineer
- Colin P. Brown colorist
- Rachel Cadden visual effects production assistant: Double Negative
- Daniel Cairnie digital compositor: Double Negative
- Moray Caldwell compositor: Double Negative / digital compositor
- Francis L. Camacho matchmove supervisor: Prime Focus
- Helen Carr digital compositor
- Caroline Chai digital compositor
- Saptarshi Chakraborty compositor: Double Negative
- Wayne Chan compositor: Double Negative
- Balaji Chanda digital compositor
- Paul Chandler digital matte painter
- Abhishek Chaturvedi compositor: Double Negative
- Lai Lok Chau animator: Double Negative
- Abhishek Chauhan visual effects editor: prime focus
- Arvind Chaurasiya visual effects editor: prime focus
- Cookie Chee Rotoscope Artist
- John Abraham Chempil digital compositor: Double Negative
- Dhirendra Chhatpar visual effects dailies editor
- Julian Chong digital compsitor: Double negative
- Kenneth Chua machmove artist: double negative
- Josh Cooper visual effects artist
- Christopher Michael Coupe matchmove supervisor: Double Negative
- Mahesh Desai matte painting (as Mahesh Gaichor)
- Aritra Dey digital matte painter
- Ben Dick digital compositor
- Shreyas Dorwat visual effects coordinator
- Colin Eade prep/cleanup artist: double negative
- Chan Ee Jien visual effects coordinator: Double Negative
- Rao Eshwar digital compositor
- Oniel Fernandes digital compositor
- Lucien Fostier senior digital compositor
- Akash Gade matchmove artist: Prime Focus World
- John J. Galloway compositing supervisor: Double Negative
- Harrison Goldstein visual effects line producer: Double Negative
- Ana Gomes compositor: Double Negative
- Crystal Hadcroft visual effects editor: Double Negative
- Andy Hague visual effects editor
- Jeremy Hardin cg supervisor
- Mick Harper effects artist: Double Negative
- Syuhada Hassan visual effects production assistant
- Rob Hill visual effects pulls
- Nathan Hughes senior matte painter
- Zameer Hussain senior compositor: Double Negative
- Omkar Iyer visual effects editor: prime focus
- Neh Jaiswal vfx line producer
- Amit Jhamb visual effects producer
- Mehul Jhaveri visual effects coordinator
- Helen Johnson visual effects artist
- Pratik Jore visual effects artist
- Dennis Jorolan technology: double negative
- Abhyuday Karn digital compositor
- Vinay Karunakar visual effects coordinator
- Dushyant Kashyap show technical director
- Devika Kawle visual effects coordinator
- Ntana Key digital colorist: marketing
- Banu Kiran digital compositor
- Alexander Kirk digital matte painter
- Vikram Kulkarni digital compositor: Double Negative
- Deepak Kumar visual effects line producer
- Vishal Kushwah digital compositor
- Jacopo Landi digital compositor: Double Negative
- Stuart Lashley visual effects supervisor
- Matthew Leach r&d
- Wayne Lim matchmove artist: Double Negative
- Gabriel Lopez digital compositor: Prime Focus
- Garry Maddison colourist: Double Negative
- Nick Marshall digital matte painter: Double Negative
- Will Martindale digital compositor: Double Negative
- Giacomo Matteucci digital compositor
- Matthew Crowe matchmove artist: Double Negative
- Fay McConkey visual effects producer: Double Negative
- Ben McIlveen visual effects artist
- Nicolas Millot prep artist
- Vikram Mohan machmove artist: Double Negative
- Adriano Mulè digital compositor: Prime Focus
- Shakil Nadkarni matchmove artist
- Saurabh Nandedkar digital compositor
- Amit Narwani matchmove artist: Double Negative
- Kevin Norris senior paint/prep artist: Double Negative
- Yvonne Oh compositor: Double Negative
- Camille Paleni compositor: Double Negative
- Shailendra Kumar Pandey digital compositor: double negative
- Dhananjay Parab visual effects editor: prime focus
- Rajendra Parab matchmove artist
- Uppu Pavanrajesh digital artist: Double Negative VFX
- Guy Penwill roto/prep supervisor: Double Negative
- Alessandro Pieri digital compositor: Double Negative
- Fred Place compositor
- Suyog Pore digital compositor: Prime Focus World
- Nitin Raja visual effects editor: prime focus
- Wesley Roberts digital compositor: Double Negative
- Justi Romero modeler
- Olivier Ryard digital compositor
- Sajeer Abdul Salam digital compositor
- Kevin Sheldon Saldanha visual effects coordinator
- David Schnee digital compositor: Double Negative
- David Schott digital compositor
- Andrew E. Scrase generalist technical director: Double Negative
- Tan Seng Kiat matchmove artist: Double Negative
- See Shae Lyn compositor
- Siddharth Shah digital compositor: Double Negative
- Greg Shimp paint and roto
- Jia Yi Siew roto/prep artist
- Andrew Simmonds senior compositor
- Abhishek Singh digital compositor
- Mrityunjay Singh Lead Compositor: Prime Focus
- Jessica Clare Smith digital compositor
- Jean-Clement Soret digital colourist
- Jim Steel senior digital compositor: Double Negative
- Rainer Stolle matte painter
- Simran Takhar digital compositor
- Jo Ann Tan research and development
- Sing Hui Tan assistant visual effects editor: Double Negative
- Kenzo Tee bodytrack artist: double negative / matchmove artist
- Olivier Thibaut research and development: Double Negative
- Abraham Thomas visual effects editor: prime focus
- Jon Thum visual effects supervisor (as Jonathan Thum)
- Zelda Tinska visual effects production manager: Double Negative
- Shermaine Toh digital compositor: Double Negative VFX
- Adam Trowse digital compositor
- Parikshit Tyagi compositor: Prime Focus
- Varaprasad.Dhongili matchmove artist: Prime Focus
- Vishal Sharma digital compositor
- Peter Welton digital compositor
- Rachel Wheeler visual effects producer
- Kai Wing Wong digital compositor
- Anthony Wonsoff digital matte painter: Double Negative
- Cheng Yang machmove artist: Double Negative
- Lye Zechari matchmove artist: Double Negative
- Dan Dolan visual effects pulls (uncredited)
- Vanessa Velasquez technology: Double Negative (uncredited)
- Daniel Adams stunt performer
- Ramon Alvarez stunt performer
- Antonio Arnalte stunt double: Javier Bardem
- Praed Brett utility stunts
- Chris Brewster stunt previs: USA only
- Marvin Campbell stunt driver
- Jordi Casares stunt coordinator
- Tony Christian utility stunts
- Zarene Dallas stunt double: Jasmine Trinca
- Levan Doran stunt double: Mark Rylance
- Rick English stunts
- Glenn Foster stunt coordinator
- Khalid Ghajji stunt pre-viz
- Al Holland stunts
- Charles Jarman stunt performer
- María Jesús Lucas stunt performer
- Alejandro López Estacio stunt rigger
- Jésus López stunts
- Fernando Martín Maestro stunt performer
- Steve McQuillan fight coordinator
- Peter Miles stunt coordinator: UK
- Brett Praed utility stunts
- Matt Sherren utility stunts
- Philip J Silvera fight assistant
- Matthew Stirling stunt performer
- John Street stunts
- Karl Van Moorsel stunt driver
- David Acereto "b" camera operator: second unit
- Anna Albiac second assistant camera
- Joe Alblas still photographer
- Gabriel Albuquerque additional camera loader
- Ionut Apetroae lighting technician
- Tito Arcas electrician
- Juan Miguel Azpiroz director of photography: second unit
- Wynand Basson b camera first assistant: additional photography
- Keith Bernstein still photographer
- Alex Bokhari video assist assistant
- Eduardo Bonilla gaffer: second unit / splinter unit
- Stephan Bookas digital imaging technician: UK aerial unit
- Diego Campos generator operator
- Miguel Campos set generator
- Roberto Campos generator operator
- Edu Canet video assistant
- Deirdre Canle second assistant camera
- Óscar Cano second unit key grip
- Francesc Carreras additional first assistant camera
- Steven Casali video assistant
- Josu Cejuela gaffer: retake
- David Coello additional second assistant camera
- Adam Dale aerial director of photography
- Brandon Daniels pre-rig best boy electric: additional photography
- Bart de Haan russian arm operator
- Elhein De Wet second assistant camera: "b" camera, additional photography
- Beatriz Delgado second assistant camera: "a" camera
- David Domínguez additional camera operator
- Roberto Escudero electrician
- Álvaro Fernández Puig first assistant camera
- Wick Finch gaffer: UK
- Jordi Florensa first assistant camera
- Kevin Foy grip: "b" camera, reshoots, UK
- Gabi Garcia first assistant camera: splinter unit
- Javi García digital imaging technician: second unit
- Keir Garnet-Lawson digital imaging technician: additional photography
- Will Gething camera trainee: additional photography, UK
- Javier González Leonardo key grip
- Álex González second assistant camera: "b" camera
- Alan Grayley lighting technician
- Luke Andrew Haddock video assistant operator
- Will Handley aerial camera technician
- Jesús Haro digital imagining technician
- Larry Hurt stabilized head technician (uncredited)
- Simon Kmiec video village factotum
- Brad Larner first assistant camera: reshoots, UK
- José Ángel Manrique grip
- Lesley Manuel rigging gaffer: additional photography
- Guillermo Gil Martin camera trainee: UK
- José Luis Martínez Díaz digital imaging technician: London
- Roger Martínez additional camera assistant: "b" camera / additional first assistant camera: "b" camera, second unit
- David McAnulty key grip: UK
- Guy McCormack key video operator: UK
- Campos Miguel generator operator
- Sergio Morilla prelight electrician
- Richard Muller digital imaging technician: South African unit
- Imanol Nabea first assistant camera
- Alex Narváez additional electrician
- Nelson Oliver digital image technician: second unit
- Mery Padín additional electrician
- Raúl Peña electrician
- Ana Portela Rodríguez additional electrician
- Núria Pérez digital imaging technician: UK
- Ricardo Real digital imaging technician
- Ernesto Reguera data manager: dailies
- Abel Zoe Rodriguez lighting assistant
- Antonio Rodríguez first assistant camera
- José Luis Rodríguez key gaffer
- Hiram Ríos steadicam assistant
- Keith Saayman libra head technician
- Luis Santos additional electrician
- Víctor Sarasa electrician
- Stuart Sheppard electrician: splinter unit, UK
- Eric Solé additional electrician
- Alex Soria video supervisor
- Ramón Sánchez camera and steadicam operator
- Billy Thornhill Jr. electrician
- Steven Toft video assist technician: additional photography
- Iñaki Vargas second assistant camera
- Marc Vives electrician
- Jon Webb first assistant camera: "b" camera
- Steve Wells trainee grip (as Stephen Wells)
- Dan West second assistant camera: reshoots, UK
- Zoe Whittaker video operator: second unit, Barcelona
- Peter Wignall camera operator / steadicam operator
- Debora Witte electrician
|
463 |
More Than A Decade: Best Of H-Blockx |
David Alonso |
David Alonso, Fernando Cámara, Daniel García, Cristóbal Garrido |
Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren |
2004 |
Sony BMG Music Entertainment GmbH |
Musik-DVDs |
More Than A Decade: Best Of H-Blockx David Alonso
Kinostart: 2004
Studio: Sony BMG Music Entertainment GmbH
Genre: Musik-DVDs
Länge: 160
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren
Drehbuch: David Alonso, Fernando Cámara, Daniel García, Cristóbal Garrido
Hinzugefügt am: 07.12.2008
Ton: Dolby
Zusammenfassung: Ihr Debüt "Time To Move" war DAS deutsche Album des Jahres 1994, hielt sich 62 Wochen ! in den Charts und kassierte für 750.000 verkaufte Exemplare Gold. Auch die folgenden Alben "Discover My Soul" 1996, "Fly Eyes" 1998, "Get In The Ring" 2002, "Live" 2002 und aktuell "No Excuses" 2004 gingen allesamt hoch in die Charts und etablierten die H-BLOCKX zusammen mit dem Soundtrack zum Blockbuster "Bang Boom Bang" 1999 und der zwischendurch veröffentlichten Coverversion von Johnny Cashs "Ring Of Fire" 2000 als Deutschlands Band Nummer Eins. Hier ist nun eine Best-Of-Compilation, die diesen Namen auch verdient. Im Gegensatz zu manch anderer Mogelpackung werden hier nämlich sämtliche Phasen der Bandgeschichte präsentiert Move, Leave Me Alone, Celebrate Youth, Risin' High, Fly oder The Power sind hier nur einige Hits von vielen. Mit 'Stop Talking To Me' und 'True Faith' gibt es noch zwei brandneue Tracks, die die Band eigens dafür eingespielt hat. So und nicht anders hat eine Best-Of-Scheibe auszusehen!!!
- Henning Wehland Vocals
- Gutze Bass
- Tim Tenambergen Guitar
- Dave Gappa Vocals
- Mason Drums
- SteadyBeats Drums
- Antonio Hortelano Toni
- Laura Manzanedo Susana
- Fernando Andina Álex
- Mónica Estarreado Andrea
- Lorenzo Armenteros Roberto
- Eva Marciel Patricia
- Aurora Carbonell Lorena
- Duna Santos Chica casting
- Celia Trujillo Responsable aula
- Nacho Silva Mimo / Mendigo
- Luis Rodriguez Soler Profesor facultad
- Cristóbal Garrido Chico fiesta
- Patricia Ciurana Madre supermercado
- Pedro Almagro
- Gonzalo Iglesias
- Javier Cámara composer
- José García Galisteo Cinematographer
- Luis Castañón editor
- Óscar Semperes Production Designer
- Paula Cruz assistant makeup artist
- Carlos Garrido makeup mixes
- Miguel Sesé makeup artist
- Natalia Sesé assistant makeup artist
- Sonia Teruel hair stylist
- José Garijo production manager
- Manuela Bellot second assistant director
- David Pareja second assistant director
- Nuria Romero first assistant director
- David Alonso storyboard artist
- Fernando Barroso painter
- Miguel Ángel López de Anca storyboard artist
- Francisco Cuadrado sound designer
- Thanos Kazakos additional sound re-recording mixer
- Javier Labaka sound designer
- Iván Mayoral sound designer
- David Mieza sound post-production assistant
- Agustín Peinado sound recordist
- Daniel Izar de la Fuente special effects technician
- Valentín Álvarez visual effects
- Jaime Cebrián visual effects supervisor
- Alberto Esteban visual effects supervisor
- Juanjo González CG artist
- Ignacio Lacosta visual effects supervisor
- Javier Mosqueda colorist
- José Rossi visual effects supervisor
- Pablo Urrutia digital effects artist
- El Khadir Palomo Yusef digital artist
- Jesús Bacarizo Steadicam assistant
- Miguel A. Clavijo assistant camera
- Julio Domínguez Steadicam assistant
- Paul Moldave assistant camera
- Chiqui Palma Steadicam operator
- Miguel Ángel Ruiz Pla Steadicam assistant
|
464 |
Hacksaw Ridge - Die Entscheidung |
Mel Gibson |
Robert Schenkkan, Andrew Knight |
Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren |
2016 |
Universum Film GmbH |
Filme |
Hacksaw Ridge - Die Entscheidung Mel Gibson
Kinostart: 2016
Studio: Universum Film GmbH
Genre: Filme
Länge: 139
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren
Drehbuch: Robert Schenkkan, Andrew Knight
Hinzugefügt am: 14.06.2017
Sprachen: ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Deutsch
Ton: Dolby Digital
Bildformat: Widescreen
Zusammenfassung: Zweiter Weltkrieg im Frühling 1945: Während des Kampfes um die japanische Insel Okinawa sticht ein einziger Mann aus der Masse der US-Soldaten heraus. Der Kriegsdienstverweigerer Desmond Doss (Andrew Garfield) riskiert alles und kämpft unbewaffnet bis zur völligen Erschöpfung für das Leben seiner verwundeten Kameraden. Was später als Heldentat belohnt werden soll, beschert Desmond Doss zunächst großes Misstrauen und Verachtung in den eigenen Reihen. Dennoch setzt er sich unerschrocken für seine Prinzipien ein und rettet in der entscheidenden Schlacht unzähligen Männern das Leben.
Pressezitate: "Der beste Film, den ich dieses Jahr gesehen habe. Ein unglaubliche Geschichte über Glaube, Mut und Liebe." (Huffington Post) "Gibson hat einen Film über Familie, Glaube, Liebe und Vergebung gemacht. Ein Film, den Sie nicht verpassen sollten." Rolling Stone "Ein wahrhaft spektakuläres Regie-Comeback." (Filmstarts.de) "Einer des besten Filme 2016." (San Francisco Chronicle)
Bonusmaterial: Bonusmaterial nur auf Blu-Ray; Laufzeit Bonusmaterial ca. 120 Min.; Interviews mit Cast & Crew; The Soul of War: Making Hacksaw Ridge; Deleted Scenes;
|
465 |
Halloween |
Rob Zombie |
Rob Zombie, John Carpenter, Debra Hill |
Freigegeben ab 18 Jahren |
2007 |
Universum Film GmbH |
Action & Thriller |
Halloween Rob Zombie
Kinostart: 2007
Studio: Universum Film GmbH
Genre: Action & Thriller
Länge: 105
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 18 Jahren
Drehbuch: Rob Zombie, John Carpenter, Debra Hill
Hinzugefügt am: 09.08.2010
Sprachen: Deutsch, Englisch ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Deutsch
Ton: Dolby
Zusammenfassung: HALLOWEEN STEELBOOK
|
466 |
Hancock |
Peter Berg |
Vincent Ngo, Vince Gilligan |
Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren |
2008 |
Sony Pictures Home Entertainment |
Action & Thriller |
Hancock Peter Berg
Kinostart: 2008
Studio: Sony Pictures Home Entertainment
Genre: Action & Thriller
Länge: 98
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren
Drehbuch: Vincent Ngo, Vince Gilligan
Hinzugefügt am: 31.12.2008
Sprachen: Deutsch, Englisch ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Deutsch, Englisch, Türkisch
Ton: Dolby
Bildformat: Widescreen
Zusammenfassung: Sony Hancock (Extended Version / 2 Discs), VÃ-Datum: 06.11.08
|
467 |
Hannibal |
Ridley Scott |
Thomas Harris, David Mamet, Steven Zaillian |
Freigegeben ab 18 Jahren |
2001 |
Universal Pictures Germany |
Filme |
Hannibal Ridley Scott
Kinostart: 2001
Studio: Universal Pictures Germany
Genre: Filme
Länge: 131
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 18 Jahren
Drehbuch: Thomas Harris, David Mamet, Steven Zaillian
Hinzugefügt am: 05.09.2016
Sprachen: English, Italian, Japanese ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Deutsch, Englisch, Italienisch
Ton: DTS
Zusammenfassung: Zehn Jahre nachdem FBI-Agentin Clarice Starling (Julianne Moore) zum ersten Mal auf den inhaftierten Serienkiller Hannibal Lecter (Anthony Hipkins) traf, meldet sich der charmante „Kannibale“ erneut bei ihr. Lecter konnte inzwischen aus dem Hochsicherheitstrakt fliehen und sich nach Florenz absetzen. Hier nimmt er das alte Katz-und-Maus-Spiel mit Clarice wieder auf. Diese beschließt kurzerhand, Lecter zur Strecke zu bringen, und begibt sich dabei in höchste Gefahr.
Bonusmaterial: - Filmkommentar mit Regisseur Ridley Scott - Unveröffentlichte Szenen mit Kommentar von Regisseur Ridley Scott - Alternatives Ende mit Kommentar von Regisseur Ridley Scott
|
468 |
Hannibal |
Michael Rymer, Guillermo Navarro, Vincenzo Natali, David Slade, Tim Hunter, John Dahl, Peter Medak, James Foley, David Semel, Marc Jobst, Adam Kane, Neil Marshall |
Bryan Fuller, Thomas Harris, Steve Lightfoot, Scott Nimerfro, Jeff Vlaming, Chris Brancato, Andrew Black, Nick Antosca, Kai Wu, Jennifer Schuur, Don Mancini, Jesse Alexander, David Fury, Jim Danger Gray, Ayanna Floyd, Jason Grote, Angelina Burnett, Tom de Ville, Angela LaManna, Helen Shang |
Freigegeben ab 18 Jahren |
2013 |
STUDIOCANAL |
Serien & TV-Produktionen |
Hannibal Michael Rymer, Guillermo Navarro, Vincenzo Natali, David Slade, Tim Hunter, John Dahl, Peter Medak, James Foley, David Semel, Marc Jobst, Adam Kane, Neil Marshall
Kinostart: 2013
Studio: STUDIOCANAL
Genre: Serien & TV-Produktionen
Länge: 44
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 18 Jahren
Drehbuch: Bryan Fuller, Thomas Harris, Steve Lightfoot, Scott Nimerfro, Jeff Vlaming, Chris Brancato, Andrew Black, Nick Antosca, Kai Wu, Jennifer Schuur, Don Mancini, Jesse Alexander, David Fury, Jim Danger Gray, Ayanna Floyd, Jason Grote, Angelina Burnett, Tom de Ville, Angela LaManna, Helen Shang
Hinzugefügt am: 21.05.2018
Ton: Dolby Digital
Zusammenfassung: FBI-Profiler Will Graham kann tief in den Verstand anderer Personen eindringen und deren Erlebnisse zu seinen eigenen machen. Eine Fähigkeit, die ihm bei der Aufklärung von perfiden Mordfällen hilft, ihn aber auch an den Rand des Wahnsinns bringt. Als eine neue Mordserie das FBI erschüttert, wird dem labilen Graham der beste Psychiater des Landes zur Seite gestellt – Dr. Hannibal Lecter. Die komplette Serie der beliebten Crime-Serie um den berühmtesten Kannibalen der Filmgeschichte! "„Nichts für schwache Nerven!“" Spiegel Online "„Eine der besten Serien der letzten Jahre!“" TV Spielfilm "„Ein wahres Festmahl!“" TV Serien Highlights "„Exzellenter Psycho-Thriller auf ganz hohem Niveau!“" Gamona.de
- Mads Mikkelsen Dr. Hannibal Lecter
- Laurence Fishburne Jack Crawford
- Hugh Dancy Will Graham
- Caroline Dhavernas Dr. Alana Bloom
- Scott Thompson Jimmy Price
- Aaron Abrams Brian Zeller
- Gillian Anderson Dr. Bedelia Du Maurier
- Hettienne Park Beverly Katz
- Kacey Rohl Abigail Hobbs
- Lara Jean Chorostecki Freddie Lounds
- Raúl Esparza Dr. Frederick Chilton
- Vladimir Jon Cubrt Garret Jacob Hobbs
- Katharine Isabelle Margot Verger
- Eddie Izzard Dr. Abel Gideon
- Richard Armitage Francis Dolarhyde
- Gina Torres Bella Crawford
- Rutina Wesley Reba McClane
- Joe Anderson Mason Verger
- Fortunato Cerlino Insp. Rinaldo Pazzi
- Cynthia Nixon Kade Prurnell
- Tao Okamoto Chiyo
- Anna Chlumsky Miriam Lass
- Nina Arianda Molly Graham
- Krista Patton Louise Hobbs 4 episodes, 2013
- Alana Bridgewater Orderly 4 episodes, 2015
- Michael Pitt Mason Verger
- Daniel Kash Carlo Deogracias 3 episodes, 2014
- Glenn Fleshler Dr. Cordell Doemling
- Mark Rendall Nicholas Boyle 3 episodes, 2013
- Torianna Lee Elise Nichols 3 episodes, 2013
- Patrick Garrow Killer 3 episodes, 2014
- Kalen Davidson Stag Man 3 episodes, 2013-2014
- Dan Fogler Franklin 3 episodes, 2013
- Rinaldo Rocco Sogliato
- Jeremy Davies Peter Bernardone
- Chris Diamantopoulos Clark Ingram 2 episodes, 2014
- Giorgio Lupano Inspector 2 episodes, 2015
- Zachary Quinto Neal Frank
- Ellen Muth Georgia Madchen
- Mark O'Brien Randall Tier
- Demore Barnes Tobias Budge 2 episodes, 2013
- Ryan Field Roland Umber 2 episodes, 2014
- Gabriel Browning Rodriguez Walter
- Dwight Ireland Doctor 2 episodes, 2015
- Ted Ludzik Male Nurse / ... 2 episodes, 2014
- David Calderisi Mr. Albizzi / ... 2 episodes, 2015
- Toni Ellwand Mrs. Albizzi 2 episodes, 2015
- Jonathan Tucker Matthew Brown
- Trudy Weiss Grandmother Dolarhyde 2 episodes, 2015
- Tom Wisdom Anthony Dimmond
- Anthony Massullo Poliziotto Lamanna 1 episode, 2015
- Seann Gallagher Elliot Buddish 1 episode, 2013
- John Benjamin Hickey Dr. Sutcliffe
- Molly Shannon Kidnapper
- Bas Reitman Tommaso 1 episode, 2014
- Jeremy Crutchley Dr. Roman Fell
- Davide D'Izzia Inspector Donaggio 1 episode, 2015
- Mía Maestro Allegra Pazzi 1 episode, 2015
- Julian Richings Caged Man
- Aidan Devine Eldon Stammets 1 episode, 2013
- Lance Henriksen Lawrence Wells
- Hilary Jardine Beth LeBeau 1 episode, 2013
- Cynthia Preston Emma Buddish 1 episode, 2013
- Martin Donovan Crawford's Therapist 1 episode, 2014
- Martin Julien Stable Hand 1 episode, 2014
- Wayne Wells Matteo 1 episode, 2014
- Helen Taylor Docent 1 episode, 2015
- Krista Bridges Jocelyn Madchen 1 episode, 2013
- Holly Deveaux Marissa Schurr 1 episode, 2013
- Sarah Evans Mrs. Nichols 1 episode, 2013
- Ellen Greene Mrs. Komeda 1 episode, 2013
- Billy Parrott Police Officer #1 1 episode, 2013
- Ezio Bondi Garage Attendant 1 episode, 2014
- Maria del Mar Wendy Vega
- Jamaal Grant Guard 1 episode, 2014
- Paquito 'Paco' Hernaci Trucker 1 episode, 2014
- Douglas E. Hughes Veterinarian 1 episode, 2014
- Nicholas Rice Tour Guide 1 episode, 2015
- Phillip Samuel Verger Bodyguard 1 episode, 2015
- Paul Sturino Poliziotto Officer 1 episode, 2015
- Catherine Tait Mrs. Fell 1 episode, 2015
- Richard Chevolleau Detective Pascal 1 episode, 2013
- Darren Josephs Officer Stewart 1 episode, 2013
- Marcel Lewis Cop #1 1 episode, 2013
- Severn Thompson Marissa's Mother 1 episode, 2013
- Wayne Ward Mr. Nichols 1 episode, 2013
- Mark Waters Hospital Security 1 episode, 2013
- Shawn Doyle Leonard Brauer
- Christine Ebadi Sarah Craber 1 episode, 2014
- Samuel Faraci Franklin 1 episode, 2014
- Brendee Green Female Beachgoer 1 episode, 2014
- Amanda Plummer Katherine Pimms 1 episode, 2014
- Mio Adilman Dentist 1 episode, 2015
- Nola Martin Mrs. Leeds 1 episode, 2015
- Darrin Brown Inmate #1 1 episode, 2013
- Lindsey Connell Marcy O'Halloran 1 episode, 2013
- Todd Dulmage Dr. Paul Carruthers 1 episode, 2013
- Wayne Hissong Cop #2 1 episode, 2013
- Brittney Johnston Flight Attendant 1 episode, 2013
- Kevan Kase Officer Dormau 1 episode, 2013
- Emily Klassen Lenora 1 episode, 2013
- Chelan Simmons Gretchen Speck
- Al Vrkljan Security Guard 1 episode, 2013
- Barry Flatman Judge Dawes 1 episode, 2014
- Ray Kahnert Minister 1 episode, 2014
- Michael James Regan Male Beachgoer 1 episode, 2014
- Steven John Whistance Lloyd Roat 1 episode, 2014
- Blair Johannes Mr. Leeds 1 episode, 2015
- Dominique Bisson Shrike Victim #2 1 episode, 2013
- Zachary Bloch Pre-Teen Cello Player 1 episode, 2013
- Nicholas Bode Christopher O'Halloran
- Earl-Antham Chrysostom Inmate #2 1 episode, 2013
- Bernadette Couture Theresa Marlow
- Omar Habib Guard 1 episode, 2013
- Brendan Halloran Reporter #1 1 episode, 2013
- Michael Park Ingram Mr. Komeda 1 episode, 2013
- Liam MacDonald Troy 1 episode, 2013
- Mark Munro Roger Brunner 1 episode, 2013
- Vincent Rother PT Officer 1 episode, 2013
- Greg Dunham Janitor 1 episode, 2014
- Peyton Kennedy Little Girl 1 episode, 2014
- Sally Cahill Veterinarian 1 episode, 2015
- Rory Moy Chinese Dentist 1 episode, 2015
- Cheryl Poirier Mrs. Jacobi 1 episode, 2015
- Wayne Downer Thomas Marlow 1 episode, 2013
- Eve Gane Shrike Victim #3 1 episode, 2013
- Graeme Jokic Steve 1 episode, 2013
- Austin Macdonald C.J. Lincoln
- Elana McMurtry Michelle Brunner 1 episode, 2013
- Steven Pigozzo Reporter #2 1 episode, 2013
- Ana Shepherd Nurse Shell 1 episode, 2013
- Carter Siddall Douglas Wilson 1 episode, 2013
- Shant Srabian Andrew Caldwell 1 episode, 2013
- Max White Male Nurse 1 episode, 2013
- Eli Ham Parks & Rec #1 1 episode, 2014
- Michael Dunston Car Driver 1 episode, 2015
- Jerry Getty Mr. Jacobi 1 episode, 2015
- Chris Ip Chinese Tattoo Artist 1 episode, 2015
- Eve Ganes Shrike Victim #3 1 episode, 2013
- Emma Gibbs Shrike Victim #4 1 episode, 2013
- Audra Yulanda Gray Reporter #3 1 episode, 2013
- Brendan Heard Jesse Turner
- Rob Norman Police Office 1 episode, 2013
- Kaiman Teevins Jason 1 episode, 2013
- Daniel von Diergardt Dead Man 1 episode, 2013
- Kevin Whalen Parks & Rec #2 1 episode, 2014
- Scott Anderson Funeral Director 1 episode, 2015
- Nicky Cappella Jacobi Boy 1 episode, 2015
- Peter Spence Mr. Lombard 1 episode, 2015
- Greg Dunfield Repairman 1 episode, 2013
- Sophie Holdstock Mrs. Turner 1 episode, 2013
- George Masswohl Garage Manager 1 episode, 2013
- Jessie Saunders-Drutz Shrike Victim #5 1 episode, 2013
- Michael Torontow Pharmacist 1 episode, 2013
- Saige Aurora Jacobi Girl 1 episode, 2015
- Devon Phillipson Leeds Boy #1 1 episode, 2015
- Jason Blicker Joel Summers 1 episode, 2013
- Suzanne Coy Dixie 1 episode, 2013
- Diane Johnstone Nurse 1 episode, 2013
- Azeem Nathoo Convenience Store Clerk 1 episode, 2013
- Pierre Simpson Devon Silvestri 1 episode, 2013
- Gabriel Varga-Watt Leeds Boy #2 1 episode, 2015
- Duncan McLeod Mr. O'Halloran 1 episode, 2013
- Adam Winlove-Smith Mr. Murray 1 episode, 2013
- Margaret Kellins Elderly Patient #1 1 episode, 2015
- Howard Swinson Elderly Patient #2 1 episode, 2015
- Devan Cohen Young Dolarhyde 1 episode, 2015
- Craig Thomas Cop 1 episode, 2013
- Christina Schimmel Victim #1 (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2014
- Sydney Cross Turner Kid #2 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Nicole Babb Law clerk (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
- Sean Hunter Dinner Guest (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
- Jessica Malka French Stewardess (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
- Howard Pont Defence Attorney (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
- Ryan Singh Victim #2 (Eye Mural) (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
- Sara Sue Vallee Victim (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
- Aiden Glenn Castrato Singer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
- Clayton Gray II Stag Man (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
- Joel Labelle Dirty Italian Cop (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
- Johnny Larocque Bike Courier (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
- Elliott Ell third assistant director (26 episodes, 2013-2015)
- Chris Byrne second unit director (25 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Tyler Delben second assistant director (17 episodes, 2013-2015)
- Steve Webb first assistant director (15 episodes, 2013-2015)
- Helga Rossi third assistant director (13 episodes, 2013)
- Grant Boyle third assistant director (13 episodes, 2014)
- Greg Edmunds second unit first assistant director (13 episodes, 2015)
- Chris Feltis trainee assistant director / third assistant director (12 episodes, 2013-2015)
- Marta Borowski script supervisor (8 episodes, 2013-2015)
- Pierre Henry first assistant director (8 episodes, 2013)
- Aric Dupere second unit second assistant director (8 episodes, 2015)
- Sam Graham production assistant / trainee assistant director (6 episodes, 2015)
- Margaret Tanod script supervisor (6 episodes, 2015)
- Michael Johnson first assistant director (5 episodes, 2014)
- Raj Singh second assistant director (5 episodes, 2014)
- George Assimakopoulos first assistant director (5 episodes, 2015)
- Sergio Ercolessi first assistant director (5 episodes, 2015)
- Alice Filippi second assistant director (5 episodes, 2015)
- Kevin Hourigan second assistant director (5 episodes, 2015)
- Ross Vivian additional assistant director (4 episodes, 2014)
- Drew McLean assistant director (3 episodes, 2014)
- Bob Warwick second unit first assistant director (3 episodes, 2015)
- Maahin Heman assistant director (2 episodes, 2014)
- David Sparkes second unit first assistant director (2 episodes, 2015)
- Simon Board first assistant director (1 episode, 2013)
- Michael Pohorly second assistant director (1 episode, 2013)
- Dominika Jurek second assistant director (1 episode, 2014)
- Laurie Mirsky first assistant director (1 episode, 2015)
- Cosimo Lipparini third assistant director (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2015)
- Barbara Szeman trainee assistant director (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Patrick Hagarty second unit assistant director (uncredited) / second unit second assistant director (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
|
469 |
Hannibal Rising - Wie Alles Begann |
Peter Webber |
Thomas Harris |
Freigegeben ab 18 Jahren |
2007 |
Universum Film GmbH |
Filme |
Hannibal Rising - Wie Alles Begann Peter Webber
Kinostart: 2007
Studio: Universum Film GmbH
Genre: Filme
Länge: 131
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 18 Jahren
Drehbuch: Thomas Harris
Hinzugefügt am: 05.09.2016
Sprachen: English, German, Russian ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Deutsch, Englisch
Ton: Dolby Digital
Zusammenfassung: Seit Das Schweigen der Lämmer hat das Grauen einen Namen: Hannibal Lecter - der philosophierende Gourmet mit der fatalen Vorliebe für Menschenfleisch. Mehr als drei Milli
|
470 |
Hard Powder |
Hans Petter Moland |
Frank Baldwin, Kim Fupz Aakeson |
Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren |
2019 |
StudioCanal |
Action & Abenteuer, Drama, Komödie & Unterhaltung, Krimi, Thriller |
Hard Powder Hans Petter Moland
Kinostart: 2019
Studio: StudioCanal
Genre: Action & Abenteuer, Drama, Komödie & Unterhaltung, Krimi, Thriller
Länge: 119
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren
Drehbuch: Frank Baldwin, Kim Fupz Aakeson
Hinzugefügt am: 23.12.2020
Ton: Dolby Surround 7.1
Kommentare: Standard Version
Zusammenfassung: Quiet family man and hard-working snowplow driver Nels is the lifeblood of a glitzy resort town in the Rocky Mountains because he is the one who keeps the winter roads clear. He and his wife live in a comfortable cabin away from the tourists. The town has just awarded him "Citizen of the Year." But Nels has to leave his quiet mountain life when his son is murdered by a powerful drug lord. As a man who has nothing to lose he is stoked by a drive for vengeance. This unlikely hero uses his hunting skills and transforms from an ordinary man into a skilled killer as he sets out to dismantle the cartel. Nels' actions ignite a turf war between a manically unpredictable gangster known as Viking and a rival gang boss. Justice is served in one final spectacular confrontation that will leave (almost) no one unscathed.
|
471 |
Rhythmic Visions / Rhythmic Horizons |
Gavin Harrison |
Gavin Harrison |
Freigegeben ohne Altersbeschränkung |
2006 |
Bosworth Music GmbH |
Musik-DVDs |
Rhythmic Visions / Rhythmic Horizons Gavin Harrison
Kinostart: 2006
Studio: Bosworth Music GmbH
Genre: Musik-DVDs
Länge: 210
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ohne Altersbeschränkung
Drehbuch: Gavin Harrison
Hinzugefügt am: 07.12.2008
Zusammenfassung:
|
472 |
Das Haus Am See |
Alejandro Agresti |
David Auburn, Eun-Jeong Kim |
Freigegeben ohne Altersbeschränkung |
2006 |
Warner Home Video - DVD |
Drama |
Das Haus Am See Alejandro Agresti
Kinostart: 2006
Studio: Warner Home Video - DVD
Genre: Drama
Länge: 95
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ohne Altersbeschränkung
Drehbuch: David Auburn, Eun-Jeong Kim
Hinzugefügt am: 09.12.2008
Sprachen: Deutsch, Englisch ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Deutsch, Englisch
Ton: Dolby Digital 5.1
Bildformat: Anamorphic Widescreen
Zusammenfassung: Dieser an sich wunderschöne, melancholische Film (ein Remake von "Il Mar" von Lee Hyun-Seung) aus dem Jahre 2006, gefilmt von Alejandro Agresti, spaltete Zuschauer und Kritiker eindeutig in zwei Lager.
Mit Sandra Bullock und Keanu Reeves in den Hauptrollen ist "Haus am See" eine klassisch romantische Geschichte über die Liebe und ihre ergreifenden Wege, die auf eine so ruhige und charakterisierende Weise dargestellt wird, dass viele Zuschauer dahin schmelzen und viele sich tierisch langweilen werden.
Ohne eine hieb- und stichfeste Logik und Synchronie, sondern vielmehr mit dem spürbaren Charme einer so menschlichen Werbung und der großartigen schauspielerischen Leistung der beiden Hauptdarsteller zeigt dieser Film eine träumerische und zugleich witzige Variante der Kommunikation der Liebe in einer Distanzbeziehung, einer Liebe in dieser Welt, die durchaus die Zeit überwinden und somit eine Manipulationen der Vergangenheit erlauben darf.
Einer traumhaft schönen Landschaft gegenwärtig und umgeben von malerischen und ergreifenden Songs fällt es nicht nur den Sehnsüchtigen und Verliebten sondern wohl vielen von uns nicht schwer, in diese umwerfend romantische Erklärung an die Liebe abzutauchen und sich in ihr zu verlieren.
|
473 |
Haus Des Zorns - The Harvest |
John McNaughton |
Stephen Lancellotti |
Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren |
2013 |
Koch Media GmbH - DVD |
Filme |
Haus Des Zorns - The Harvest John McNaughton
Kinostart: 2013
Studio: Koch Media GmbH - DVD
Genre: Filme
Länge: 104
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren
Drehbuch: Stephen Lancellotti
Hinzugefügt am: 15.02.2020
Zusammenfassung: Irgendwas stimmt nicht mit dem kranken Andy, der von seiner resoluten Mutter förmlich unter Verschluss gehalten wird. Und auch bei seinem Vater findet er nur wenig Freiheiten. Trotzdem befreundet sich die verwaiste Maryann mit dem Knaben, dessen Eltern ein düsteres Geheimnis zu verbergen scheinen. Auf der Suche nach Hilfe für ihren neuen Freund kommt das Mädchen einer schrecklichen Wahrheit auf die Spur. Einer Wahrheit, die sie in höchste Lebensgefahr bringt...
Schocker-Spezialist John McNaughton ("Wild Things", "Henry - Portrait Of A Serial Killer") bedient sich bei Genre-Großmeister Hitchcock, um mit "Haus des Zorns" einen beklemmenden und erschreckenden Blick hinter die Fassade einer vermeintlich heilen Familie abzuliefern. Eine darstellerische Tour-de-force für seine zweifach Oscar®-nominierten Hauptdarsteller Michael Shannon ("Nocturnal Animals") und Samantha Morton ("Minority Report"), zu denen sich auch Peter Fonda gesellen darf. Gänsehaut garantiert!
Bonusmaterial: Kinotrailer;
|
474 |
Hautnah |
Mike Nichols |
Patrick Marber, Patrick Marber |
Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren |
2004 |
Sony Pictures Home Entertainment |
Drama |
Hautnah Mike Nichols
Kinostart: 2004
Studio: Sony Pictures Home Entertainment
Genre: Drama
Länge: 100
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren
Drehbuch: Patrick Marber, Patrick Marber
Hinzugefügt am: 06.12.2008
Sprachen: Deutsch, Englisch ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Deutsch, Englisch, Türkisch
Ton: Dolby
Zusammenfassung: Zwei Männer, zwei Frauen, zwei Paare, deren Beziehungen durch zufällige Begegnungen vollkommen durcheinander geraten. Der Schriftsteller Dan verliebt sich auf den ersten Blick in die Stripperin Alice. Doch kurz darauf fängt er eine Affäre mit der geschiedenen Fotografin Anna an, die wiederum den selbstbewussten Arzt Larry heiratet. Nun beginnt zwischen Dan und Larry ein verzweifelter Kampf um beide Frauen. Doch dabei geht es weniger darum, die große Liebe zu gewinnen, als um den Triumph des einen über den anderen - ohne Kompromisse und ohne Rücksicht auf verletzte Gefühle und gebrochene Herzen.
|
475 |
Haywire |
Steven Soderbergh |
Lem Dobbs |
Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren |
2011 |
Concorde Video |
Action & Thriller |
Haywire Steven Soderbergh
Kinostart: 2011
Studio: Concorde Video
Genre: Action & Thriller
Länge: 93
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren
Drehbuch: Lem Dobbs
Hinzugefügt am: 01.06.2013
Sprachen: English, Spanish ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Deutsch
Ton: Dolby Digital
Bildformat: Widescreen
Zusammenfassung: Die attraktive Mallory Kane (Gina Carano) hat einen gefährlichen Beruf: Als Geheimagentin leitet sie rund um die Welt an der Grenze zur Legalität verdeckte Einsätze für Regierungen, die bereit sind, den nötigen Preis zu zahlen. Was geschieht jedoch, wenn eine Mission plötzlich aus dem Ruder gerät? Verraten von ihren eigenen Auftraggebern, wird sie plötzlich selbst zur Gejagten und muss im Fadenkreuz einer knallharten internationalen Fahndung um ihr Leben kämpfen. Für Mallory gibt es kein Zurück: Systematisch und gnadenlos übt sie Rache an all jenen, die sie hinterhältig und eiskalt ans Messer liefern wollten.
|
476 |
Head In The Clouds |
John Duigan |
John Duigan |
Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren |
2004 |
Ufa/DVD |
Drama |
Head In The Clouds John Duigan
Kinostart: 2004
Studio: Ufa/DVD
Genre: Drama
Länge: 117
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren
Drehbuch: John Duigan
Hinzugefügt am: 06.12.2008
Sprachen: Deutsch, Englisch ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Englisch
Ton: Dolby
Zusammenfassung: Universum Film Head in the Cloud, USK/FSK: 12+ VÃ-Datum: 02.06.05
|
477 |
Heartbreak Ridge |
Clint Eastwood |
James Carabatsos, Dennis Hackin, Joseph Stinson |
Nicht geprüft |
1986 |
WARNER BROS. ENTERTAINMENT INC. |
Action & Thriller |
Heartbreak Ridge Clint Eastwood
Kinostart: 1986
Studio: WARNER BROS. ENTERTAINMENT INC.
Genre: Action & Thriller
Länge: 130
Altersfreigabe: Nicht geprüft
Drehbuch: James Carabatsos, Dennis Hackin, Joseph Stinson
Hinzugefügt am: 22.04.2013
Sprachen: English, Spanish ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Französisch, Spanisch, Deutsch, Norwegisch, Schwedisch, Dänisch, Finnisch
Ton: Dolby
Zusammenfassung: Thomas Highway, ein Gunnery Sergeant der US Marines und Veteran des Koreakrieges (insbesondere der titulären Schlacht von Heartbreak Ridge) soll kurz vor seiner Pensionierung neue Rekruten in der Aufklärungseinheit ausbilden. Erschwert wird dies durch die Tatsache, dass die Soldaten ihre Rolle im Corps nicht besonders ernst nehmen, da man sie im vornherein als einen undisziplinierten Haufen und wandelnde Zielscheiben zur Einübung der anderen Einheiten abgeschrieben hat. Um die Truppe auf Vordermann zu bringen, verwendet Highway unkonventionelle und zum Teil vorschriftswidrige Methoden, wie das Schießen mit scharfer Munition aus einem AK-47, um die Soldaten an den charakteristischen Klang dieser Waffe zu gewöhnen. Dabei gerät er immer wieder in Konflikte mit Major Powers, der keine Kampferfahrung hat, sich aber dem in seinen Augen abgewrackten alten Veteran mit den Vorschriften der „modernen“ Kriegsführung als haushoch überlegen ansieht, und dem ihm treu ergebenen Staff Sergeant Webster vom Ersten Platoon, die sich als Eliteeinheit betrachten. Auch die jungen Rekruten versuchen zuerst mit allen Mitteln, Highway aus ihrem Leben herauszuekeln, doch dieser lässt sich nicht kleinkriegen. Erst als sie nach und nach unter seiner Führung diverse Manöversiege über das Erste Platoon erfahren, gewinnt er langsam ihre Achtung und Loyalität.
|
478 |
Hearts In Atlantis |
Scott Hicks |
Stephen King, William Goldman |
Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren |
2001 |
Warner Home Video - DVD |
Drama |
Hearts In Atlantis Scott Hicks
Kinostart: 2001
Studio: Warner Home Video - DVD
Genre: Drama
Länge: 101
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren
Drehbuch: Stephen King, William Goldman
Hinzugefügt am: 06.12.2008
Sprachen: Deutsch ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: English, French
Ton: Dolby
Bildformat: Widescreen
Zusammenfassung: Als er vom Tod seines einstigen Jugenfreundes erfährt, wird der Fotograf Bobby Garfiled David Morse wieder mit seiner eignen Vergangenheit konfrontiert. In Gedanken durchlebt er noch einmal den Sommer 1960, in dem er als Elfjähriger den ebenso geheimnisvollen wie fürsorglichen Ted Brautigan Anthony Hopkins kennenlernte. Ted wird für den vaterlosen Bobby zu einem wahren Freund, der ihm die Augen für eine neue Welt öffnet - eine Welt, in der Liebe, Mut und Freundschaft zählen. Mit "Hearts in Atlantis" bringt Regisseur Scott Hicks einen weiteren Bestseller von Stephen King auf der Leinwand - spannend, dramatisch und einfühlsam zugleich.
|
479 |
Heat |
Michael Mann |
Michael Mann |
Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren |
1995 |
20th Century Fox Home Entertainment |
Filme |
Heat Michael Mann
Kinostart: 1995
Studio: 20th Century Fox Home Entertainment
Genre: Filme
Länge: 170
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren
Drehbuch: Michael Mann
Hinzugefügt am: 18.02.2017
Ton: Dolby Digital
Zusammenfassung: Regisseur und Drehbuchautor Michael Mann hat schon oft sein Geschick als Inszenator großer Kriminalgeschichten bewiesen. In "Heat" bringt er jede einzelne seiner Fähigkeiten ein und erschafft einen intelligenten, von seinen Figuren getragenen Thriller, in dem ganz nebenher zum ersten Mal Robert De Niro und Al Pacino gemeinsam vor der Kamera stehen (die beiden spielten zwar schon einmal Vater und Sohn in "Der Pate 2", jedoch in verschiedenen Zeitepochen, so dass sie nicht gemeinsam vor die Kamera traten). Auch in "Heat" sind ihre gemeinsamen Auftritte eher kurz, doch beide sind derart fesselnd, dass man den Rest der Geschichte für einige Augenblicke vollkommen vergisst. De Niro spielt einen Meisterdieb, dessen letzter Coup mit seinen hochqualifizierten Partnern (Val Kilmer und Tom Sizemore) die Aufmerksamkeit eines hartgesottenen Los Angeles Police Detectives (Pacino) erregt. Dieser stellt bei seinen Nachforschungen fest, dass sich das Leben des Mannes, den er jagt, und sein eigenes nur dadurch unterscheiden, auf welcher Seite des Gesetzes sie stehen. Sie mögen in ihren Jobs Profis sein, privat aber stehen beide vor den Ruinen ihres Lebens. Da lebt Pacino mit seiner Frau (Diane Venora) in einer Ehe, deren Scheitern er sich nicht eingestehen kann, während De Niro den Preis für sein Tun mit Einsamkeit bezahlen muss. Sie sind Männer, die von dem, was sie tun, besessen sind. Und sie wissen, dass sie alles Notwendige tun werden, um den jeweils anderen zur Strecke zu bringen. Manns brillantes Drehbuch erforscht persönliche Obsessionen und durchleutet das innerste Seelenleben seiner Protagonisten. Diese psychologische Geschichte mixt Mann mit einigen der fesselndsten Actionszenen, die es jemals im Kino zu sehen gab. Hervorzuheben ist jene bei Tageslicht gedrehte Sequenz, in der Polizei und Gangster die Innenstadt von Los Angeles in ein Schlachtfeld verwandeln. Es mag dennoch sein, dass einige Zuschauer in den rund drei Stunden, die dieser Film dauert, mehr Action erwarten als das, was sie zu sehen bekommen. Doch dies ist ein Teil von Manns Strategie, mit der er "Heat" zu einer wahren Rarität macht. Statt auf Action zu setzen erschafft er einen Thriller, in dem dramatische Tiefe und Spannung gleichwertig nebeneinander existieren sowie einander ergänzen. Und Robert De Niro und Al Pacino gibt er die Gelegenheit, einmal mehr ihre ungewöhnlichen Talente beweisen zu dürfen. "--Jeff Shannon"
|
480 |
Heaven's Gate: Das Tor Zum Himmel |
Michael Cimino |
Michael Cimino |
16 |
1980 |
United Artists |
Drama, Western |
Heaven's Gate: Das Tor Zum Himmel Michael Cimino
Kinostart: 1980
Studio: United Artists
Genre: Drama, Western
Länge: 217
Altersfreigabe: 16
Drehbuch: Michael Cimino
Hinzugefügt am: 24.06.2019
Sprachen: Deutsch, Englisch ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Deutsch
Ton: DTS-HD Master Audio 5.1
Bildformat: 16:9
Zusammenfassung: Ende des 19. Jahrhunderts in Wyoming: Der Harvard-Absolvent James Averill (Kris Kristofferson) kehrt als Federal Marshal zurück nach Johnson County, das zum Anziehungspunkt für arme osteuropäische Einwanderer geworden ist. Den mächtigen, von der Regierung unterstützten Rinderbaronen sind die Neuankömmlinge jedoch ein Dorn im Auge. Sie erstellen eine Todesliste mit den Namen von 125 Siedlern, die sie des Viehdiebstahls und der Anarchie bezichtigen. Averill stellt die Rechtmäßigkeit dieser Liste infrage und beschwört damit unausweichlich einen blutigen Kampf herauf.
|
481 |
Her |
Spike Jonze |
Spike Jonze |
Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren |
2013 |
Warner Home Video |
Drama |
Her Spike Jonze
Kinostart: 2013
Studio: Warner Home Video
Genre: Drama
Länge: 126
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren
Drehbuch: Spike Jonze
Hinzugefügt am: 18.12.2014
Sprachen: English ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Englisch
Ton: SDDS
Zusammenfassung: Her spielt in naher Zukunft in Los Angeles: Der hochsensible Theodore lebt davon, anrührende persönliche Briefe für andere Menschen zu verfassen. Seine gescheiterte langjährige Beziehung hat ihm das Herz gebrochen, – umso aufgeschlossener reagiert er auf sein neues Betriebssystem, das ihm als intuitive, eigenständige Persönlichkeit angepriesen wird. Als Theodore das System startet, lässt er sich von „Samanthas“ freundlicher Stimme bezaubern, denn sie stellt sich mit viel Verständnis, Sensibilität und erstaunlichem Humor auf ihn ein. Samanthas und Theodores Bedürfnisse und Sehnsüchte ergänzen sich, entwickeln sich weiter, ihre Freundschaft wird intensiver bis sie sich schließlich ineinander verlieben. ""Eine der tiefgründigsten und gefühlsvollsten Romanzen seit Langem. Unfassbar schön und voller Wehmut.""-- Cinema ""Entrückter, ganz und gar entzückender Sci-Fi-Liebesfilm für Romantik-Nerds.""-- KulturSpiegel ""Es ist Spike Jonze und seinem Händchen für schräge Stoffe zu verdanken, dass 'Her' ganz und gar wunderbar geraten ist. Wie er diese Amour fou als Solo inszeniert, diesen Liebestanz mit nur einem Körper ist grandios. Ein milder, verstörender Sinnesrausch, elegant in Szene gesetzt und erschöpfend erzählt.""-- Süddeutsche Zeitung ""'Her' ist betörend schön, formal brillant, eine philosophische Herausforderung.""-- Die Welt
|
482 |
Hereafter - Das Leben Danach |
Clint Eastwood |
Peter Morgan |
Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren |
2010 |
Warner Home Video - DVD |
Action & Thriller |
Hereafter - Das Leben Danach Clint Eastwood
Kinostart: 2010
Studio: Warner Home Video - DVD
Genre: Action & Thriller
Länge: 129
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren
Drehbuch: Peter Morgan
Hinzugefügt am: 14.08.2011
Sprachen: English, French ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Dänisch, Finnisch, Französisch, Griechisch, Hebräisch, Niederländisch, Norwegisch, Polnisch, Rumänisch, Tschechisch, Schwedisch, Ungarisch
Zusammenfassung: George (Matt Damon) ist ein amerikanischen Arbeiter, der seit seiner Kindheit eine besondere Verbindung zum Jenseits besitzt. Die französische Journalistin Marie (Cécile de France) wird durch ein Nahtoderlebnis traumatisiert. Und als der Londoner Schuljunge Marcus (Frankie/George McLaren) den Menschen verliert, der ihm am nächsten steht, lässt ihn das Unerklärliche fast verzweifeln. Alle drei sind auf der Suche nach der Wahrheit, und als sich ihre Wege kreuzen, machen sie kraft ihres Glaubens an ein Leben nach dem Tod fundamentale Erfahrungen. Oscar®-Preisträger Clint Eastwood inszenierte diese eindringliche, authentische Geschichte nach dem Drehbuch des zweifachen Oscar®-Kandidaten Peter Morgan. In weiteren Rollen sind Jay Mohr, Bryce Dallas Howard, Marthe Keller and Derek Jacobi zu sehen. FBW Prädikat: Besonders Wertvoll
|
483 |
Heroes |
Greg Beeman, Allan Arkush, Jeannot Szwarc, Adam Kane, Greg Yaitanes, Paul A. Edwards, Roxann Dawson, Jim Chory, John Badham, Paul Shapiro, David Semel, Daniel Attias, Sergio Mimica-Gezzan, S.J. Clarkson, Seith Mann, Donna Deitch, Ernest R. Dickerson, Kevin Bray, Lesli Linka Glatter, Terrence O'Hara, Holly Dale, Anthony Hemingway, David Von Ancken, Ed Bianchi, Kevin Dowling, Tucker Gates, Nathaniel Goodman, Eric Laneuville, Christopher Misiano, Bryan Spicer, David Straiton, Michael Nankin, Ron Underwood |
Tim Kring, Adam Armus, Nora Kay Foster, Aron Eli Coleite, Joe Pokaski, Rob Fresco, Bryan Fuller, Jesse Alexander, Jeph Loeb, Mark Verheiden, Michael Green, Christopher Zatta, Natalie Chaidez, Chuck Kim, Juan Carlos Coto, Misha Green, Oliver Grigsby, Joy Blake, Melissa Blake, J.J. Philbin, Aury Wallington, Jim Martin |
Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren |
2010 |
Universal Pictures Germany GmbH |
Serien & TV-Produktionen |
Heroes Greg Beeman, Allan Arkush, Jeannot Szwarc, Adam Kane, Greg Yaitanes, Paul A. Edwards, Roxann Dawson, Jim Chory, John Badham, Paul Shapiro, David Semel, Daniel Attias, Sergio Mimica-Gezzan, S.J. Clarkson, Seith Mann, Donna Deitch, Ernest R. Dickerson, Kevin Bray, Lesli Linka Glatter, Terrence O'Hara, Holly Dale, Anthony Hemingway, David Von Ancken, Ed Bianchi, Kevin Dowling, Tucker Gates, Nathaniel Goodman, Eric Laneuville, Christopher Misiano, Bryan Spicer, David Straiton, Michael Nankin, Ron Underwood
Kinostart: 2010
Studio: Universal Pictures Germany GmbH
Genre: Serien & TV-Produktionen
Länge: 3280
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren
Drehbuch: Tim Kring, Adam Armus, Nora Kay Foster, Aron Eli Coleite, Joe Pokaski, Rob Fresco, Bryan Fuller, Jesse Alexander, Jeph Loeb, Mark Verheiden, Michael Green, Christopher Zatta, Natalie Chaidez, Chuck Kim, Juan Carlos Coto, Misha Green, Oliver Grigsby, Joy Blake, Melissa Blake, J.J. Philbin, Aury Wallington, Jim Martin
Hinzugefügt am: 03.12.2015
Ton: Dolby Digital
Zusammenfassung: Ganz gewhnliche Menschen berall auf der Welt entdecken pltzlich, dass auergewhnliche Krfte in ihnen stecken. Whrend Mohinder Suresh, ein indischer Genetiker, versucht, das Geheimnis der Heroes zu lften, tritt mit Noah Bennett ein Mann auf den Plan, der eine mysterise Geheimorganisation reprsentiert. Einer der Heroes, Isaac Mendez, kann dank seiner Fhigkeiten ansatzweise in die zukunft sehen. Er warnt davor, dass New York von einer gigantischen Explosion heimgesucht wird. Von nun an bndeln die Superhelden ihre Fhigkeiten, um die Katastrophe zu verhindern. Doch auch die geheimnisvolle Organisation ist niocht unttig. Ein Konflikt ist unausweichlich.
Originaltitel: Heroes Sprache: Deutsch dts 5.1/Englisch dts HD 5.1 MA/Italienisch dts 2.0 Untertitel: Deutsch/Englisch/Italienisch
Darsteller: Sendhil Ramamurthy (Mohinder Suresh), Masi Oka (Hiro Nakamura), Hayden Panettiere (Claire Bennet), James Kyson Lee (Ando Masahashi), Jack Coleman (Noah Bennet), Milo Ventimiglia (Peter Petrelli), Adrian Pasdar (Nathan Petrelli), Greg Grunberg (Matt Parkman), Ali Larter (Niki Sanders), Zachary Quinto (Sylar)
Produktionsland: USA Produktionsjahr: 2010 Bildformate: 1:1,78 Mehrkanalton: dts Laufzeit: 3428 min.
- Hayden Panettiere Claire Bennet (76 episodes, 2006-2010)
- Zachary Quinto Sylar (62 episodes, 2006-2010)
- Jack Coleman Noah Bennet (75 episodes, 2006-2010)
- Milo Ventimiglia Peter Petrelli (70 episodes, 2006-2010)
- Masi Oka Hiro Nakamura (66 episodes, 2006-2010)
- Greg Grunberg Matt Parkman (64 episodes, 2006-2010)
- Sendhil Ramamurthy Mohinder Suresh (63 episodes, 2006-2010)
- James Kyson Ando Masahashi (63 episodes, 2006-2010)
- Adrian Pasdar Nathan Petrelli (61 episodes, 2006-2010)
- Ali Larter Niki Sanders / ... (58 episodes, 2006-2010)
- Cristine Rose Angela Petrelli (53 episodes, 2006-2010)
- Ashley Crow Sandra Bennet / ... (42 episodes, 2006-2010)
- Jimmy Jean-Louis The Haitian (32 episodes, 2006-2010)
- Noah Gray-Cabey Micah Sanders (29 episodes, 2006-2009)
- Randall Bentley Lyle Bennet (21 episodes, 2006-2009)
- Robert Knepper Samuel Sullivan (19 episodes, 2009-2010)
- Elizabeth Lackey Janice Parkman (19 episodes, 2006-2010)
- Santiago Cabrera Isaac Mendez (17 episodes, 2006-2009)
- Leonard Roberts D.L. Hawkins (17 episodes, 2006-2007)
- Brea Grant Daphne Millbrook (17 episodes, 2006-2009)
- Dawn Olivieri Lydia (16 episodes, 2009-2010)
- Adair Tishler Molly Walker (16 episodes, 2006-2008)
- David Anders Adam Monroe / ... (15 episodes, 2007-2010)
- Dania Ramirez Maya Herrera (15 episodes, 2007-2008)
- Tawny Cypress Simone Deveaux (14 episodes, 2006-2007)
- Kristen Bell Elle Bishop (13 episodes, 2007-2009)
- Zeljko Ivanek Emile Danko (13 episodes, 2009)
- David H. Lawrence XVII Eric Doyle (13 episodes, 2008-2010)
- Thomas Dekker Zach (12 episodes, 2006-2007)
- George Takei Kaito Nakamura (12 episodes, 2007-2010)
- Ntare Guma Mbaho Mwine Usutu / ... (12 episodes, 2006-2009)
- Madeline Zima Gretchen Berg (11 episodes, 2009-2010)
- Jessalyn Gilsig Meredith Gordon (11 episodes, 2006-2008)
- Stephen Tobolowsky Bob Bishop (11 episodes, 2007-2008)
- Jamie Hector Benjamin 'Knox' Washington (11 episodes, 2006-2008)
- Blake Shields Flint Gordon (11 episodes, 2006-2008)
- Deanne Bray Emma Coolidge (10 episodes, 2009-2010)
- Robert Forster Arthur Petrelli (10 episodes, 2007-2008)
- Malcolm McDowell Daniel Linderman (10 episodes, 2007-2008)
- Ray Park Edgar (9 episodes, 2009-2010)
- Nicholas D'Agosto West Rosen (9 episodes, 2007)
- Nora Zehetner Eden McCain (9 episodes, 2006-2009)
- Shalim Ortiz Alejandro Herrera (9 episodes, 2007-2009)
- Elisabeth Röhm Lauren Gilmore (8 episodes, 2009-2010)
- Matthew John Armstrong Ted Sprague (8 episodes, 2006-2007)
- Danielle Savre Jackie Wilcox (8 episodes, 2006-2010)
- Clea DuVall FBI Agent Audrey Hanson (7 episodes, 2006-2007)
- Eric Roberts Thompson (7 episodes, 2007-2010)
- Deirdre Quinn Tina (7 episodes, 2006)
- Daryl Crittenden Carny #1 / ... (7 episodes, 2009-2010)
- Saemi Nakamura Kimiko Nakamura (7 episodes, 2007-2010)
- Alan Blumenfeld Maury Parkman / ... (7 episodes, 2007-2008)
- Quin Baron Baby Matt Parkman / ... (7 episodes, 2009-2010)
- Jayma Mays Charlie Andrews (7 episodes, 2006-2010)
- Dana Davis Monica Dawson (6 episodes, 2007)
- Todd Stashwick Eli (6 episodes, 2009-2010)
- Missy Peregrym Candice Wilmer (6 episodes, 2007)
- Eriko Tamura Yaeko (6 episodes, 2007)
- Katie Carr Caitlin (6 episodes, 2007)
- Sally Champlin Lynette / ... (6 episodes, 2006-2010)
- Justin Evans Simon Petrelli (6 episodes, 2006-2010)
- Jackson Wurth Monty Petrelli (6 episodes, 2006-2010)
- Rena Sofer Heidi Petrelli (6 episodes, 2006-2008)
- Richard Roundtree Charles Deveaux (6 episodes, 2006-2007)
- Reed Baron Baby Matt Parkman / ... (6 episodes, 2009-2010)
- Joshua Rush Little Sylar (6 episodes, 2009-2010)
- Sasha Pieterse Amanda Strazzulla (5 episodes, 2009-2010)
- Assaf Cohen Hesam (5 episodes, 2009)
- Matt Lanter Brody Mitchum (5 episodes, 2006)
- Harry Perry Damian / ... (5 episodes, 2009-2010)
- Nichelle Nichols Nana Dawson (5 episodes, 2007)
- Christopher Eccleston Claude (5 episodes, 2007)
- Dianna Agron Debbie Marshall (5 episodes, 2007)
- Jonny Siew Analyst (5 episodes, 2009)
- Jason Giffin Agent / ... (5 episodes, 2008-2009)
- Barry Shabaka Henley Detective Bryan Fuller (4 episodes, 2007)
- Rick Worthy Mike (4 episodes, 2009)
- Holt McCallany Ricky (4 episodes, 2007)
- Shishir Kurup Nirad (4 episodes, 2006)
- Eugene Byrd Campaign Manager (4 episodes, 2006-2007)
- Taylor Cole Rachel Mills (4 episodes, 2008-2009)
- Stacy Haiduk FBI Agent Elisa Thayer (4 episodes, 2006-2007)
- Ron Perkins Doctor (4 episodes, 2008)
- Colby French Hank (4 episodes, 2006-2007)
- Sekai Murashige Young Hiro Nakamura (4 episodes, 2007-2008)
- Dominic Keating Will (4 episodes, 2007)
- Adetokumboh M'Cormack Tuko (4 episodes, 2007)
- Josh Clark Sheriff (4 episodes, 2006)
- Erick Avari Chandra Suresh (4 episodes, 2006)
- Reginald James Agent Harper / ... (4 episodes, 2007-2009)
- Francis Capra Jesse Murphy (4 episodes, 2006-2008)
- Janel Parrish May (4 episodes, 2006-2008)
- Julian de la Celle Young Samuel (4 episodes, 2009-2010)
- Tessa Thompson Rebecca Taylor (3 episodes, 2009)
- Ellen Greene Virginia Grey (3 episodes, 2007-2009)
- Dan Byrd Luke Campbell (3 episodes, 2009)
- Carlease Burke Nurse Hammer (3 episodes, 2009)
- Rachel Melvin Annie (3 episodes, 2009)
- Bruce Boxleitner Robert Malden (3 episodes, 2008-2009)
- Kevin Chamberlin Aron Malsky (3 episodes, 2007)
- Kat Purgal Mask #2 / ... (3 episodes, 2009)
- Erin Allin O'Reilly Fire Breather Mom 'Gale' / ... (3 episodes, 2009-2010)
- Kaleigh Ryan Fire Breather Daughter 'Jennie' / ... (3 episodes, 2009-2010)
- Demetrius Grosse Samedi / ... (3 episodes, 2008)
- Brian Tarantina Weasel (3 episodes, 2006)
- Franc Ross Danny Pine (3 episodes, 2008)
- Carlon Jeffery Damon Dawson (3 episodes, 2007)
- Mark Vanselow Neighbor (3 episodes, 2008)
- Jack Wallace Arnold (3 episodes, 2009)
- David Ury Super / ... (3 episodes, 2006-2009)
- Jordan Dang Young Ando (3 episodes, 2009-2010)
- Satomi Okuno Young Kimiko (3 episodes, 2009-2010)
- Mark Colson Mr. Zern (3 episodes, 2007)
- Milos Milicevic Big Guy / ... (3 episodes, 2006-2007)
- Tohoru Masamune Boss at Yamagato / ... (3 episodes, 2006-2007)
- Ravi Kapoor Young Dr. Chandra Suresh (3 episodes, 2009)
- Tamlyn Tomita Ishi Nakamura (3 episodes, 2007-2010)
- Ronald Guttman Dr. Zimmerman (3 episodes, 2006-2008)
- Adam Jamal Craig Staffer / ... (3 episodes, 2006-2008)
- Ken Lally The German (3 episodes, 2006-2008)
- Link Baker Broken Nose Guard (3 episodes, 2007)
- Marine Fujisawa Little Girl (3 episodes, 2009)
- Doug Haley Young Joseph (3 episodes, 2009-2010)
- Darryl Chan Fake Kensei / ... (3 episodes, 2007)
- Michael Laren Diner Cook (3 episodes, 2006)
- Louise Fletcher Dr. Coolidge (2 episodes, 2009)
- Daniel Newman Jimmy Keppler (2 episodes, 2009)
- Mark L. Young Jeremy Greer (2 episodes, 2009)
- Kate Vernon Vanessa Wheeler (2 episodes, 2010)
- Justin Baldoni Alex Woolsey (2 episodes, 2009)
- Ernie Hudson Captain Lubbock (2 episodes, 2009)
- Dawn-Lyen Gardner Elizabeth (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
- Gabriel Olds Agent Taub (2 episodes, 2009)
- Stana Katic Hana Gitelman (2 episodes, 2007)
- Andrew Connolly Joseph Sullivan (2 episodes, 2009)
- Kavi Ladnier Mira Shenoy (2 episodes, 2006-2009)
- Cary-Hiroyuki Tagawa The Swordsmith (2 episodes, 2007)
- Karri Turner Lisa (2 episodes, 2006)
- Bill Fagerbakke S.R. Gustavson (2 episodes, 2007)
- Michael Dorn U.S. President (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
- Paula Newsome Dr. Witherson (2 episodes, 2007)
- Sakina Jaffrey Mrs. Suresh (2 episodes, 2006)
- Ray Baker Mr. Millbrook (2 episodes, 2008)
- Swoosie Kurtz Millie Houston (2 episodes, 2009)
- Joel West Agent Daniel Simmons (2 episodes, 2009)
- Adam Lazarre-White Ian Michaels (2 episodes, 2010)
- Jeanette Brox Camille (2 episodes, 2007)
- Danica Stewart Ashley (2 episodes, 2009)
- John Prosky Principal (2 episodes, 2006)
- Chad Faust Scott (2 episodes, 2008)
- Candice Patton Olivia (2 episodes, 2009)
- Garrett Masuda Young Hiro (2 episodes, 2007)
- Jason E. Kelley Agent / ... (2 episodes, 2009)
- Nicole Bilderback Ms. Sakamoto (2 episodes, 2006)
- Rick Peters Tom McHenry (2 episodes, 2006)
- Missi Pyle Hope (2 episodes, 2007)
- Jeff Campbell Male Agent (2 episodes, 2009)
- Wes Ramsey Roy / ... (2 episodes, 2009)
- Mark Allan Stewart High Roller (2 episodes, 2006)
- Cory Hardrict Hype Wilson (2 episodes, 2007)
- T.W. Leshner Derek (2 episodes, 2007)
- Seth Green Sam (2 episodes, 2008)
- Breckin Meyer Frack (2 episodes, 2008)
- Andre Royo Stephen Canfield (2 episodes, 2008)
- Greg Zola Roy (2 episodes, 2009)
- Dutch-Barre Johnson Linderman's Guard (2 episodes, 2007)
- Glenn Hetrick Elephant Man (2 episodes, 2008)
- Mercedes Colon Detective Abrams / ... (2 episodes, 2009)
- Roberto 'Sanz' Sanchez Police Officer #1 / ... (2 episodes, 2007-2009)
- Michael Maury Deputy Lloyd (2 episodes, 2006)
- Geno Monteiro Petrelli Aide (2 episodes, 2007)
- Rene Cadet Haitian Soldier #1 (2 episodes, 2008)
- Max Amini Cabbie (2 episodes, 2006)
- Ashlee Gillespie Lori Trammel (2 episodes, 2006)
- Mio Takada Curator (2 episodes, 2007)
- Matthew Wiese Milosh (2 episodes, 2008)
- Karl T. Wright Principal Marks (2 episodes, 2006)
- Jean-Pierre Vertus Haitian Soldier #2 (2 episodes, 2008)
- Ben Murray Rufus (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
- Claudia DiFolco Laura Lancaster / ... (2 episodes, 2006)
- Mark Nearing Nevada State Trooper / ... (2 episodes, 2006)
- Kurando Mitsutake White Beard (2 episodes, 2007)
- Joe Bucaro III Hazmat #1 (2 episodes, 2007)
- Scott Lowell Professor (2 episodes, 2009)
- Javin Reid Sanjog Iyer (2 episodes, 2006)
- Kenji Nakamura Brigand / ... (2 episodes, 2007)
- Timon Kyle Durrett Hazmat #2 / ... (2 episodes, 2007)
- Mikey Kawata Young Hiro (2 episodes, 2009)
- Greg Wrangler Fire Chief (2 episodes, 2006)
- Sara Solomon Johnson Martha (2 episodes, 2007)
- Russell B. McKenzie Beat Cop (2 episodes, 2006)
- Jarret Wright Driver (2 episodes, 2009)
- Blair Hickey Bank Manager (2 episodes, 2009)
- Cindy Gilbert Pregnant Woman (2 episodes, 2009)
- Akihiro Kitamura Tadashi (2 episodes, 2009)
- Joanna Cassidy Victoria Pratt (2 episodes, 2007)
- Bonnie Bentley Mask #1 / ... (2 episodes, 2009)
- Keisuke Hoashi Japanese Cop (2 episodes, 2010)
- Ryan Smith Deputy (2 episodes, 2006)
- Elizabeth Ann Bennett Sue Landers (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
- Japheth Gordon Agent #1 (2 episodes, 2009)
- Bernadette Speakes Waitress (2 episodes, 2009)
- Olga Sosnovska Angela's Aide (2 episodes, 2006-2008)
- Elizabeth Roberts Holly (2 episodes, 2006-2008)
- John F. Schaffer Audience Member (2 episodes, 2006-2008)
- Madden Page Lieutenant Chory (2 episodes, 2006-2008)
- Tehmina Sunny Bridget (2 episodes, 2006-2008)
- Max Decker Officer johnson (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
- Stewart Tain Old Carny (2 episodes, 2010)
- Kevin Alejandro Agent Jenkins (1 episode, 2009)
- Jake McLaughlin Sligo (1 episode, 2009)
- Raphael Sbarge Sheriff Werner (1 episode, 2009)
- Kellan Lutz Andy (1 episode, 2007)
- Ramona DuBarry Tech (1 episode, 2009)
- Christine Adams Dr. Madeline Gibson (1 episode, 2009)
- Dan Desmond Father Vance (1 episode, 2009)
- Diana Scarwid Alice Shaw (1 episode, 2009)
- Graham Beckel Hal Sanders (1 episode, 2006)
- Sheku Fofana Young Haitian (1 episode, 2007)
- Katherine Boecher Alena (1 episode, 2009)
- Moira Kelly Abby Collins (1 episode, 2009)
- Manuel Urrego Janitor (1 episode, 2009)
- Sherri Saum Kate Bennet (1 episode, 2010)
- Bonnie Burroughs Female Coroner (1 episode, 2009)
- Kenneth Choi Sam Douglas (1 episode, 2009)
- William Duffy ER Doctor (1 episode, 2009)
- Alexa Nikolas Angela Shaw (1 episode, 2009)
- Michael B. Silver Liam Samuels (1 episode, 2009)
- Stephen Monroe Taylor Richard (1 episode, 2010)
- Tina Lifford Paulette Hawkins (1 episode, 2006)
- Sterling Beaumon Crane Boy (1 episode, 2007)
- Kevin Christy Claire's Boss (1 episode, 2009)
- Edwin Hodge Young Charles Deveaux (1 episode, 2009)
- Bryce Hurless Pistol Petey (1 episode, 2009)
- Rolando Molina Motel Clerk (1 episode, 2009)
- David Pompeii Tracksuit (1 episode, 2009)
- Ned Schmidtke Martin Gray (1 episode, 2009)
- Ned Vaughn Agent Steve Donner (1 episode, 2009)
- Antonio Fargas Ezekiel (1 episode, 2006)
- Keith Burke SWAT Officer (1 episode, 2007)
- Amrapali Ambegaokar Annapura (1 episode, 2009)
- Jayson Blair Young Nathan (1 episode, 2009)
- Nigel Gibbs DC Police Lieutenant (1 episode, 2009)
- Edward Gusts Teddy (1 episode, 2009)
- Clint Howard Tom Miller (1 episode, 2009)
- Edwin Kho Cellist (1 episode, 2009)
- Laura Marano Young Alice Shaw (1 episode, 2009)
- Frank Pacheco Hess (1 episode, 2009)
- Candace Smith Miss Roberts (1 episode, 2009)
- Hank Stratton Doug Douglas (1 episode, 2009)
- Eidan Hanzei Ramen Vendor (1 episode, 2010)
- Jacqueline Pinol Janice Parkman (1 episode, 2006)
- Richard Steinmetz N.Y. Detective (1 episode, 2006)
- Mark Christopher Lawrence Mr. Lamont (1 episode, 2007)
- Rebecca Tilney Mom (1 episode, 2007)
- Susan Angelo Woman (1 episode, 2009)
- Heather Ankeny Beth (1 episode, 2009)
- Sofie Calderon Waitress (1 episode, 2009)
- Julia Campbell Mary Campbell (1 episode, 2009)
- Kimberly Estrada Agent #1 (1 episode, 2009)
- Zack Lively Rahul (1 episode, 2009)
- Cazimir Milostan Limo Driver (1 episode, 2009)
- Michael D. Nye Hank (1 episode, 2009)
- Jamie Tisdale Kelly Houston (1 episode, 2009)
- Jessica Whitaker Cheerleader #1 (1 episode, 2009)
- K Callan Charlie Andrews (1 episode, 2010)
- Kenneth Colom Billie (1 episode, 2010)
- Cary Y. Mizobe Mr. Nozawa (1 episode, 2010)
- Ai Yoshihara Japanese Woman (1 episode, 2010)
- Archie Kao Doctor (1 episode, 2006)
- Dean Napolitano LVPD Deputy (1 episode, 2006)
- Elya Baskin Ivan Spector (1 episode, 2007)
- Ivonne Coll Nidia (1 episode, 2007)
- Rachel Kimsey Michelle (1 episode, 2007)
- Stephen Foz McDermott Bouncer (1 episode, 2007)
- Brian Morri Dad (1 episode, 2007)
- Rusty Schwimmer Dale Smither (1 episode, 2007)
- Juno Ishida Japanese Kid #1 (1 episode, 2008)
- William Katt Jim McCann (1 episode, 2008)
- Michael Croner Robert Bishop - 1961 (1 episode, 2009)
- Lauren Hudson Chearleader #2 (1 episode, 2009)
- Daniel Kash Fireman (1 episode, 2009)
- Aleene Khoury Student (1 episode, 2009)
- Mara LaFontaine Beth (1 episode, 2009)
- Omar Leyva Doctor (1 episode, 2009)
- Natalie Salins Sylar's Mother (1 episode, 2009)
- Garrett Strommen Bernie (1 episode, 2009)
- Sydney Sweeney Little Girl (1 episode, 2009)
- Cloie Wyatt Taylor Aide (1 episode, 2009)
- Steve Tom Steve (1 episode, 2009)
- Sean Carrigan Police Officer (1 episode, 2010)
- Meghan McCaig Sadie (1 episode, 2010)
- Paul Raci Ernie the Weasel (1 episode, 2006)
- Christine Avila Mother Superior (1 episode, 2007)
- Ethan Cohn Zane Taylor (1 episode, 2007)
- Lyndsy Fonseca April (1 episode, 2007)
- Shang Forbes Bartender (1 episode, 2007)
- Tami-Adrian George Coach Randolph (1 episode, 2007)
- Bart McCarthy Claremont (1 episode, 2007)
- Jaime Ray Newman Young Victoria Pratt (1 episode, 2007)
- Meera Simhan Doctor (1 episode, 2008)
- Sean Yonamine Japanese Kid #2 (1 episode, 2008)
- Michael Carven Handsome Older Gentleman (1 episode, 2009)
- Yawar Charlie Deepak (1 episode, 2009)
- Danielle Crumble Cheerleader #3 (1 episode, 2009)
- Benjamin Fitch Officer Ramsey (1 episode, 2009)
- Randy Flagler Deputy Gill (1 episode, 2009)
- Casey Kringlen Daniel Linderman - 1961 (1 episode, 2009)
- Angela Martinez Andrea Charles (1 episode, 2009)
- Douglas Tait Hunter #1 (1 episode, 2009)
- Nick Ubaldi Carney #2 (1 episode, 2009)
- Marie Wong Nurse (1 episode, 2009)
- Justin Dray Uniformed Man (1 episode, 2010)
- John Gerbin Burly Orderly (1 episode, 2010)
- Conroe Brooks Police Officer (1 episode, 2006)
- Stephen Full Lowlife (1 episode, 2006)
- Brad Greenquist Nakamura's Henchman (1 episode, 2007)
- Christina Haag Dr. Lindale (1 episode, 2007)
- Eijiro Ozaki Young Kaito Nakamura (1 episode, 2007)
- Brian Palermo Rental Car Agent (1 episode, 2008)
- Jeff Staron Trevor Zeitlan (1 episode, 2008)
- David Atkinson Assassin (1 episode, 2009)
- Josh Barker Secret Service Agent #2 (1 episode, 2009)
- William Charlton Cook (1 episode, 2009)
- Anna Clark 5 Year Old Megan (1 episode, 2009)
- Deanna Lee Douglas Cheerleader #4 (1 episode, 2009)
- Eddie Driscoll Uniformed Officer (1 episode, 2009)
- John Glover Samson Gray (1 episode, 2009)
- Jonathan Goldstein Male Citizen (1 episode, 2009)
- Meeghan Holaway Saleswoman (1 episode, 2009)
- Darren Kendrick Pilot (1 episode, 2009)
- Bryan Krasner Burly Guy (1 episode, 2009)
- Pramod Kumar Grandfather (1 episode, 2009)
- Dan Shadwell News Anchor (1 episode, 2009)
- Dusty Sorg Caleb (1 episode, 2009)
- Don Tiffany Orderly (1 episode, 2009)
- Carrie Wiita Sister #6 - Kara (1 episode, 2009)
- Gregory Hoyt Young Man (1 episode, 2010)
- Kelli Kirkland Wendy (1 episode, 2010)
- Matt Sigloch Officer in Charge (1 episode, 2010)
- Michael Reilly Burke Detective (1 episode, 2006)
- Stephen Spinella Oliver Dennison (1 episode, 2006)
- Ian Gomez Art Dealer (1 episode, 2007)
- Mark Harelik DHS Officer (1 episode, 2007)
- Tak Kubota Old Monk (1 episode, 2007)
- John Lacy Detective (1 episode, 2007)
- Stan Lee Bus Driver (1 episode, 2007)
- Kiernan Shipka Little Girl in Fire (1 episode, 2007)
- Lauren Stamile Ms. Gerber (1 episode, 2007)
- Edward Carnevale Dispatcher (1 episode, 2008)
- Sonalii Castillo Marie (1 episode, 2008)
- Kiko Ellsworth Echo DeMille (1 episode, 2008)
- China Anderson Little Girl (1 episode, 2009)
- Sam Cohen 11-Year-Old Nathan (1 episode, 2009)
- Jason Graham Jason (1 episode, 2009)
- Shauntay Hinton Announcer (1 episode, 2009)
- Zachary Knower Mr. Shaw (1 episode, 2009)
- Aarti Mann Shaila (1 episode, 2009)
- Steve Seagren Doorman (1 episode, 2009)
- Carlson Young Chearleader #5 (1 episode, 2009)
- Heather Cooney Co-Star (1 episode, 2010)
- Shevaun Kastl Waitress (1 episode, 2010)
- Christopher May Adam (1 episode, 2010)
- Clay Wilcox Sharpshooter (1 episode, 2006)
- Alex Fernandez Police Captain Baldwin (1 episode, 2007)
- Jason Foster Skanky Guy (1 episode, 2007)
- David S. Jung Courier Fanboy (1 episode, 2007)
- Brian Kimmet Copy Kingdom Manager (1 episode, 2007)
- Paul Perri Diamond Dealer (1 episode, 2007)
- Rikio Flashback Monk (1 episode, 2007)
- Sage Kirkpatrick Neighbor's Wife (1 episode, 2008)
- John Lee Ames Game Operator (1 episode, 2009)
- Allison Paige Chearleader #6 (1 episode, 2009)
- Ramesh Pandey Hindu Priest (1 episode, 2009)
- Cory Tucker First Agent (1 episode, 2009)
- Allyson Roche Sally (1 episode, 2010)
- Mary Wickliffe Doctor Puljos (1 episode, 2010)
- Toni Lewis Medical Examiner (1 episode, 2006)
- Hector Luis Bustamante Garcia (1 episode, 2007)
- Jesse Corti LAPD Police Captain Knox (1 episode, 2007)
- Paul Ganus Primatech Agent (1 episode, 2007)
- Bobby Hosea Detective (1 episode, 2007)
- Matt North Linderman's Guard (1 episode, 2007)
- Sabrina Perez Gloria (1 episode, 2007)
- Jeremy Gram Weaver Uniformed Cop (1 episode, 2007)
- Doralicia Hispanic Woman (1 episode, 2008)
- Matt Biedel Agent #1 (1 episode, 2009)
- Helen Eigenberg Nurse (1 episode, 2010)
- Jennie Fahn Nurse (1 episode, 2010)
- David Berman Brian Davis (1 episode, 2006)
- Matt Bushell Linderman's Henchman (1 episode, 2006)
- Michael Milhoan Captain Baker (1 episode, 2006)
- Yareli Arizmendi Healer (1 episode, 2007)
- David Barrera Federal Agent Quesada (1 episode, 2007)
- Adrian Bellani Gilberto (1 episode, 2007)
- John Ross Bowie Attorney (1 episode, 2007)
- Benjamin Byron Davis Linderman's Guard (1 episode, 2007)
- Lilas Lane Kyra, Nathan's Aide (1 episode, 2007)
- Monica Louwerens Lady with Purse (1 episode, 2007)
- Thomas Robinson Noah (1 episode, 2008)
- Matt Shallenberger Paramedic (1 episode, 2008)
- Ryan Todd Paramedic (1 episode, 2008)
- Cindy Chiu Sorority Girl (1 episode, 2009)
- Frank Maharajh Worker (1 episode, 2009)
- Robert Mammana Agent #2 (1 episode, 2009)
- Jim Petersmith ZZ Top Guy (1 episode, 2009)
- Gina St. John Reporter (1 episode, 2009)
- Charly Emery Reporter #1 (1 episode, 2010)
- Kristin Dos Santos Roulette Dealer (1 episode, 2006)
- Adam Harrington Paramedic (1 episode, 2006)
- Peyton Hinson Waitress (1 episode, 2006)
- Tadao Tomomatsu Detective Furakowa (1 episode, 2006)
- Emerson Brooks Police Officer (1 episode, 2007)
- Markus Flanagan Federal Agent Alonzo (1 episode, 2007)
- Loren Lester ER Doctor (1 episode, 2008)
- John Antonini Agent #1 (1 episode, 2009)
- Zoe Bolden 5 Year Old Becky (1 episode, 2009)
- Roger Bridges Bomb Squad Guy (1 episode, 2009)
- Kelly Michaels Guard (1 episode, 2009)
- Shane Conrad Reporter #2 (1 episode, 2010)
- Dennis Chavis Newsie (1 episode, 2006)
- Kate Connor Nurse Jennifer (1 episode, 2006)
- Mike Foy Crackhead (1 episode, 2006)
- Riki Lindhome Car Rental Girl (1 episode, 2006)
- Jonathan T. Floyd Officer Landry (1 episode, 2007)
- Rachelle Jacoby Cheerleader Hoepful #1 (1 episode, 2007)
- Jose Rosario Sheriff (1 episode, 2007)
- Dominic Paolo Testa Attendant (1 episode, 2007)
- B.J. Clinkscales Drug Dealer (1 episode, 2008)
- J. David Shanks Reporter Bruce Evans (1 episode, 2008)
- Brian Skala David Sullivan (1 episode, 2008)
- Felipe Alejandro Agent #2 (1 episode, 2009)
- Everett Kelsey Becky's Father (1 episode, 2009)
- Megan George Student (1 episode, 2010)
- Omid Abtahi Amid Halebi (1 episode, 2006)
- Danielle Morrow Everyday Girl (1 episode, 2006)
- Chris Hendrie Dr. Brooks (1 episode, 2007)
- Ilene Perez Cheerleader Hoepful #2 (1 episode, 2007)
- Countrified Wedman Scary Guy (1 episode, 2007)
- Erik Betts Scary Guy #1 (1 episode, 2008)
- Dustin Hess Drug Store Clerk (1 episode, 2008)
- Cole Williams Ryan Hanover (1 episode, 2008)
- Dean Cudworth Agent Harrison (1 episode, 2009)
- Jarvis W. George Patrick (1 episode, 2009)
- Mark Anthony Cage Highway Patrol (1 episode, 2006)
- Ian Quinn Fireman (1 episode, 2006)
- Rick Scarry Bartender (1 episode, 2006)
- Brent Tarnol Josh (1 episode, 2006)
- Jessica Anne Bogart Hysterical Mom (1 episode, 2007)
- Jermaine Jackson Gang Member #1 (1 episode, 2007)
- Irina Maleeva Ivan's Wife (1 episode, 2007)
- Nina Mann Polling Worker (1 episode, 2007)
- Annie McKnight Security Agent (1 episode, 2007)
- James Storm Fitzpatrick (1 episode, 2007)
- Jim Storm Fitzpatrick (1 episode, 2007)
- Sammy Aaron Scary Guy #2 (1 episode, 2008)
- James McAndrew Agent #4 (1 episode, 2009)
- Franco Vega Police Officer (1 episode, 2009)
- Carl Ciarfalio Jumpsuit (1 episode, 2006)
- Eliza Coleman Woman in Car Crash (1 episode, 2006)
- Matt Eyde Uniform Cop (1 episode, 2006)
- Ossie Mair Vendor (1 episode, 2006)
- Robert Rigamonti Surgeon (1 episode, 2006)
- Angela Chee News Reporter (1 episode, 2007)
- Nicole Clifford Cheerleader Recruit (1 episode, 2007)
- Liisa Cohen Woman (1 episode, 2007)
- Martez Covington Security Guard (1 episode, 2007)
- Lateef Crowder Gang Member #2 (1 episode, 2007)
- Patrick Faucette Fireman (1 episode, 2007)
- Laivan Greene Braces (1 episode, 2007)
- Roberto Medina Hernandez (1 episode, 2007)
- Chris Oliver Cooking Show Host (1 episode, 2007)
- Kimleigh Smith African American Woman (1 episode, 2007)
- James D. Dever Marine (1 episode, 2008)
- Lauren Leah Mitchell News Commentator (1 episode, 2008)
- Ameenah Kaplan Female Airport Police (1 episode, 2009)
- Walter Wong Freezing Analyst (1 episode, 2009)
- Paydin LoPachin Brody's Next Victim (1 episode, 2006)
- Natalie Amenula Healer's Daugher (1 episode, 2007)
- Steve Gibbons Guard #1 (1 episode, 2007)
- Christopher Guyton Guard (1 episode, 2007)
- Jack Guzman Security Guard (1 episode, 2007)
- Louis Iacoviello Detective Jeff Tracy (1 episode, 2007)
- Tatiyana Cotton Younger Haitian Girl (1 episode, 2008)
- Lazarus Jackson Security Guard (1 episode, 2008)
- Christopher Mann Male Airport Police (1 episode, 2009)
- Michael Cutt Colonel (1 episode, 2006)
- Yuki Matsuzaki Worker (1 episode, 2006)
- Kelvin Brown Fat Cop (1 episode, 2007)
- Beau Dremann Police Officer #2 (1 episode, 2007)
- Kevin P. Kearns Guard #2 (1 episode, 2007)
- Kiko Kiko Old Villager (1 episode, 2007)
- D. Elliot Woods SWAT Officer (1 episode, 2007)
- Logan Alexander Police Officer (1 episode, 2008)
- Travis Guba Office Worker #1 (1 episode, 2008)
- Jason Konopisos Airport Security (1 episode, 2009)
- James Devoti Cop (1 episode, 2006)
- Tiffany Hines Cheerleader (1 episode, 2006)
- Benjamin J. Cain Jr. Museum Guard (1 episode, 2007)
- Dan Warner Skinny Cop (1 episode, 2007)
- Toshiya Agata Detective (1 episode, 2008)
- Leslie Thurston Office Worker #2 (1 episode, 2008)
- Rene L. Moreno Coyote (1 episode, 2007)
- Darren Keefe Reiher Tire Iron (1 episode, 2007)
- Stephen W. Schriver Guard (1 episode, 2007)
- Marisa Tayui Geisha (1 episode, 2007)
- Shane Woodson Cowboy Boots (1 episode, 2007)
- Julie Pop Office Worker #3 (1 episode, 2008)
- Pamela Shaddock Nurse (1 episode, 2008)
- Julie Costello Hot Girl #1 (1 episode, 2007)
- Ewan Chung Office Worker #4 (1 episode, 2008)
- Alan Evrard Utah Highway Patrol (1 episode, 2006)
- Shawnie Costello Hot Girl #2 (1 episode, 2007)
- Casey Washington Man (1 episode, 2007)
- Garrick Dixon Prison Tower Guard (1 episode, 2006)
- Jacob Hashem Terrorist (1 episode, 2006)
- Corey Allen Kotler Bus Driver (1 episode, 2006)
- Wiley M. Pickett SWAT Sergeant (1 episode, 2006)
- Rob Swanson Paramedic (1 episode, 2006)
- John Thaddeus Prison Guard (1 episode, 2006)
- Tiffany Tynes Cheerleader (1 episode, 2006)
- Americus Abesamis Black Bear (1 episode, 2007)
- Noriaki Ito Chanting Monk #1 (1 episode, 2007)
- Joshua James High School Student 2007 (1 episode, 2007)
- Kenjun Kawawata Chanting Monk #2 (1 episode, 2007)
- Justin Loyal Brian (1 episode, 2007)
- Rey Mysterio Himself (archive footage) (1 episode, 2007)
- Taira Soo Teacher (1 episode, 2007)
- Tj Austin Police Officer Johnson (1 episode, 2008)
- Kim Meredith On-Camera Nurse (1 episode, 2008)
- Billy Joe Brewer III Restaurant Patron (1 episode, 2009)
- Rafael Francisco Police officer 2009 (1 episode, 2009)
- Wade Harlan Agent Wade (1 episode, 2009)
- Lauren L. Lawson Tech (1 episode, 2009)
- Lance Patrick LAPD Detective (1 episode, 2009)
- Nayo Wallace Med Tech (1 episode, 2009)
- Gracie Rae Sarah (1 episode, 2010)
- Chester A. Sims II Cook / ... (1 episode, 2010)
- Robb Conner Ezekiel (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2009-2010)
- Julio Leal Shadow Agent / ... (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2009)
- Mohammad Kavianpour Taxi Driver / ... (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2009)
- Eric Shackelford Carnie / ... (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2009)
- Marilyn Monrovia Dinner Guest / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2009-2010)
- Kie Spring Carnie (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2009-2010)
- Alan Mueting Carnival Patron / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
- Rick L. Dean Admiral / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
- Hunter James Mckeever Carnie Kid / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
- Kate Scott Carnie Kid (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
- Emily Adams Andrea (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2009)
- Kazumi Aihara Japanese Woman (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2009)
- Brandy Futch Cheerleader (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2009)
- Natalina Maggio Cheerleader (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2009)
- Joshua McCabe Carnival Goer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2009)
- Ayla Rose Barreau Cheerleader (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
- Leslie Berger Airline Passenger (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
- Courtney Claghorn Cheerleader (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
- Nick Endres Asian Teen (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
- Andrea Fellers Sassy Cowgirl (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
- Liz Forde Cheerleader (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
- Monte Hunter High School Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
- Helen Kelly Woman at Texas Diner (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
- Maurice LaMarche Sylar (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
- Martin Mathieu Roulette Player (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
- Prateek Saxena Vendor 2 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
- David Black Museum Visitor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
- Padraic Keehane NY Memorial Dignitary (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
- Karri Krause Vegas Showgirl (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
- Ed Moy Japanese Villager (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
- Nathan Mussell Thompson's Man (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
- James Castle Stevens Coffee Delivery Man (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
- Chris Cleveland Agent in 2008 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
- Tom Corn Bank Hostage (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
- Kanin Howell Gael Cruz (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
- Nancy McCrumb Agent Karina (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
- Joseph J. Micucci Guy at airport (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
- Jared Ward Officer Mckinzie (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
- Joseph Bayard Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
- Cam Clarke Radio Weather Announcer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
- Jon Donahue Young Dr. Zimmerman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
- Daniel S. Ehrlich Agent Daniels (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
- Steve Filice Waiter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
- Gregory George Frank CIA Analyst (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
- Bruce Frausto Officer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
- Itamar Gelbman SWAT Team Leader (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
- Brian Harvey Eric (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
- Jesse Heiman Comic Shop Customer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
- Lynne Jacobellis Waitress in Diner (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
- Lakrishi Kindred Carnie (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
- Arune Kital Sexy Bartender (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
- Markeia McCarty Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
- Candace Miller Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
- Jennifer Lynn O'Hara Angry Townsperson (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
- Sarah Ospina Cold Snap (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
- Beverly Overstreet Administrator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
- Laura Owen Disc Jockey (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
- Ginger Pauley Mrs. Shaw (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
- James Peyton Police Officer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
- Audrey Povar Sorority Pledge (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
- Garrett Ryan Christopher Coolidge (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
- Gregory Schmauss Cook (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
- Ciarra Siller Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
- Stephanie Silver Police Administrator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
- Sienna Sky Beach Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
- Michael A. Templeton Carnival Parent (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
- Stephan Todd Townsperson Cletus Miller (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
- Kelley Welte Olivia (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
- Matt Barriga Carnie (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Giovanni V. Giusti Carnival Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Jade Olsen Carnival Guest (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Robert Rueda Courtroom Observer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Frank Scozzari Muscian (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Utvick Melanie Juror #8 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Denise Vasquez Reporter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- George F. Watson Charlie's Son-in-Law (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Maria Zambrana Carnivalgoer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Diane Calhoun second assistant director / first assistant director (60 episodes, 2006-2010)
- Alison Troy second second assistant director (27 episodes, 2006-2007)
- Anne Berger first assistant director (21 episodes, 2007-2010)
- Mark Lyon first assistant director / assistant director (19 episodes, 2006-2007)
- Yuko Ogata second second assistant director (19 episodes, 2007-2008)
- Francis R. Mahony III first assistant director (17 episodes, 2008-2010)
- Tony Adler first assistant director (10 episodes, 2006-2010)
- Terrence B. Zinn second second assistant director / second assistant director (10 episodes, 2009)
- Molly Rodriguez second second assistant director (9 episodes, 2006-2007)
- Robert Scott first assistant director (9 episodes, 2007-2009)
- Barbara M. Ravis second assistant director (7 episodes, 2009-2010)
- Patrick A. Duffy first assistant director (6 episodes, 2006-2007)
- Dennis Maguire first assistant director (5 episodes, 2006)
- Kevin McNamara second second assistant director (5 episodes, 2009-2010)
- Anderson Vilien dga trainee (4 episodes, 2007)
- James Moran second assistant director (3 episodes, 2010)
- Tony Gittelson first assistant director (2 episodes, 2006)
- Matt Buckler second second assistant director (1 episode, 2006)
- Nick Candy dga trainee (1 episode, 2006)
- Craig Harris second assistant director (1 episode, 2006)
- John H. Radulovic first assistant director (1 episode, 2006)
- Susan Carpenter second assistant director (1 episode, 2007)
- Vineet Dewan director trainee (1 episode, 2007)
- Erin Rutland dga trainee (1 episode, 2007)
- Allison Rushton dga trainee (1 episode, 2010)
|
484 |
Heroes & Demons |
Chris Obi, Hattie Dalton, Luke Davies, Ross Clarke |
|
Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren |
2012 |
dtp entertainment AG |
Filme |
Heroes & Demons Chris Obi, Hattie Dalton, Luke Davies, Ross Clarke
Kinostart: 2012
Studio: dtp entertainment AG
Genre: Filme
Länge: 92
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren
Hinzugefügt am: 06.03.2017
Ton: Dolby
Zusammenfassung: Packendes Thriller-Drama mit traumhafter Starbesetzung: Sechs verschiedene Geschichten um Gauner, Außenseiter, Helden und deren Willen, das jeweilige Schicksal zu meistern. Stories über Intoleranz, Hoffnungslosigkeit, Betrug, Verzweiflung und das Unvorhersehbare. OLLIE KLUBLERSHTURF GEGEN DIE NAZIS (Ollie Klublershturf vs. the Nazis) mit Chris Hemsworth; AIR(Air) mit Andrew Garfield; PERFECT (Perfect) mit Tom Hardy; DER GROSSE BÄCKEREI-ÜBERFALL (Second Bakery Attack) mit Kirsten Dunst; EIN SICHERER ORT (Some safe Place) mit Mark Strong; DER BANKER (The Banker) mit Michael Sheen. Auch als DVD erhältlich.
- Chris Hemsworth
- Kirsten Dunst
- Andrew Garfield
- Michael Sheen
- Mark Strong
- Tom Hardy
|
485 |
Heroes Reborn |
Larysa Kondracki, Allan Arkush, Greg Beeman, Gideon Raff, Jeff Woolnough, Jon Jones, Matt Shakman |
Tim Kring, Peter Elkoff, Holly Harold, Seamus Kevin Fahey, Nevin Densham, Joey Falco, Sharon Hoffman, Adam Lash, Raven Metzner, Marisha Mukerjee, Cori Uchida, Zach Craley |
Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren |
2015 |
Universal Pictures Germany GmbH |
Serien & TV-Produktionen |
Heroes Reborn Larysa Kondracki, Allan Arkush, Greg Beeman, Gideon Raff, Jeff Woolnough, Jon Jones, Matt Shakman
Kinostart: 2015
Studio: Universal Pictures Germany GmbH
Genre: Serien & TV-Produktionen
Länge: 551
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren
Drehbuch: Tim Kring, Peter Elkoff, Holly Harold, Seamus Kevin Fahey, Nevin Densham, Joey Falco, Sharon Hoffman, Adam Lash, Raven Metzner, Marisha Mukerjee, Cori Uchida, Zach Craley
Hinzugefügt am: 24.08.2016
Sprachen: English ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Deutsch, Englisch, Portugiesisch
Ton: Dolby Digital
Zusammenfassung: HEROES REBORN 1 $FSK:16
- Jack Coleman Noah Bennet (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Gatlin Green Emily Duval (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Ryan Guzman Carlos Gutierrez (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Greg Grunberg Matt Parkman (5 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Jimmy Jean-Louis The Haitian (6 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Zachary Levi Luke Collins (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Robbie Kay Tommy Clark (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Kiki Sukezane Miko Otomo (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Rya Kihlstedt Erica Kravid (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Henry Zebrowski Quentin Frady (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Judith Shekoni Joanne Collins (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Danika Yarosh Malina Bennet (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Toru Uchikado Ren Shimosawa (10 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Krista Bridges Anne Clark (10 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Aislinn Paul Phoebe Frady (10 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Clé Bennett Harris Prime (9 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Eve Harlow Taylor Kravid (9 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Nazneen Contractor Farah Nazan (9 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Hiro Kanagawa Hachiro Otomo (8 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Lucius Hoyos Jose Gutierrez (8 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Michael Therriault Richard Schwenkman (7 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Pruitt Taylor Vince Casper Abraham (7 episodes, 2015)
- Sendhil Ramamurthy Mohinder Suresh (6 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Carlos Lacamara Father Mauricio (5 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Francesca Eastwood Molly Walker (5 episodes, 2015)
- Dylan Bruce Captain James Dearing (5 episodes, 2015)
- Richie Lawrence Dennis Collins (5 episodes, 2015)
- Noah Gray-Cabey Micah Sanders (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Nesta Cooper Dahlia (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Jake Manley Brad (4 episodes, 2015)
- Masi Oka Hiro Nakamura (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Marianne Farley Julia (4 episodes, 2015)
- Cristine Rose Angela Petrelli (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Peter Mooney Francis (3 episodes, 2015)
- Dean Armstrong Special Agent Cole Cutler (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Raven Dauda Deirdre / ... (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Timothy Lai Logue (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Kalista Itakura Japanese Reporter (3 episodes, 2015)
- Greg Calderone Mick The Ice Guy / ... (3 episodes, 2015)
- Trevor Pease Commanding Officer (3 episodes, 2015)
- Melanie Case Newscaster (3 episodes, 2015)
- Marco Grazzini Oscar Gutierrez / ... (2 episodes, 2015)
- Henry Kwok Chinese Flying Man (2 episodes, 2015)
- Eric Woolfe Stevens (2 episodes, 2015)
- Rachael Ancheril Fiona (2 episodes, 2015)
- David Meunier Scientist / ... (2 episodes, 2015)
- Derwin Phillips Murphy (2 episodes, 2015)
- Tennille Read Cheerful Renautas Woman / ... (2 episodes, 2016)
- Mark Gibson Henry (2 episodes, 2015)
- Khalid Klein Evans (2 episodes, 2015)
- Gurdeep Ahluwalia News Anchor / ... (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Michael York Gateway Guard #1 (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Dorly Jean-Louis ICU Nurse / ... (2 episodes, 2015)
- Marni Van Dyk Reporter #3 (2 episodes, 2015)
- Hal Roberts Reporter #4 (2 episodes, 2015)
- Leon Blackwood Hip Hop Dancer #1 (2 episodes, 2015)
- Brittany Good Hip Hop Dancer #2 (2 episodes, 2015)
- Darren Eisnor Ninja Warrior / ... (2 episodes, 2015)
- Nneka Elliot Janice Graves (2 episodes, 2015)
- Yasmin Lau Katana Blossom Fan (2 episodes, 2015)
- Luke Gallo Redneck (2 episodes, 2015)
- Chantelle Chung Smart Girl (2 episodes, 2015)
- Adrian Griffin Rumpled Detective (2 episodes, 2015)
- Sebastian MacLean Security Guard / ... (2 episodes, 2015)
- Evangelia Kambites Mom (2 episodes, 2015)
- Darren Josephs Cop #1 (2 episodes, 2015)
- Vanesa Tomasino Spanish Reporter (2 episodes, 2015)
- Caitlin Carver Young Erica (1 episode, 2016)
- Trevor Hayes Boat Salesman (1 episode, 2015)
- April Anderson Female Reporter (1 episode, 2015)
- Jocelin Haas Invisible French Man (1 episode, 2015)
- Arnold Pinnock (1 episode, 2015)
- Taylor Price Don (1 episode, 2015)
- Ari Cohen General Curren (1 episode, 2015)
- Clément Desormeaux Gate Guard #1 (1 episode, 2015)
- Thomas Mitchell Coach Lewis (1 episode, 2015)
- Aiden Glenn Young Tommy (1 episode, 2016)
- Tom Melissis Doctor (1 episode, 2016)
- Christopher Cordell Officer Pakowski (1 episode, 2015)
- Chris Ip Shintaro (1 episode, 2015)
- François Perache Book Vendor (1 episode, 2015)
- Aron Tager Old Angry Guy (1 episode, 2015)
- Nigel Shawn Williams Dr. Don Mercer (1 episode, 2015)
- Sarah Abbott Young Malina (1 episode, 2016)
- David Storch Young Erica's Father (1 episode, 2016)
- Jordan Gray Police Officer (1 episode, 2015)
- Toni Masi Taxi Driver (1 episode, 2015)
- Sara Mitich Lisa Carpenter (1 episode, 2015)
- Brendan Murray Guard (1 episode, 2015)
- Sagine Sémajuste Sylvia (1 episode, 2015)
- Dan Warry-Smith Young Casper Abraham (1 episode, 2016)
- Pam Gordon Biker Chick (1 episode, 2015)
- Isaiah Slater Damon (1 episode, 2015)
- Andrew Stelmack Landlord (1 episode, 2015)
- Valerie Lynn Cole Newscaster (1 episode, 2016)
- Alex Hatz Father in Hospital (1 episode, 2016)
- Caleb Cosman Tech (1 episode, 2015)
- Todd Hofley Doctor Moore (1 episode, 2015)
- Kevan Kase Sunstone Guard #1 (1 episode, 2015)
- Dan Mousseau Young Man (1 episode, 2015)
- Mélanie St-Pierre Soccer Mom (1 episode, 2015)
- Zoe Hatz Burned Girl (1 episode, 2016)
- Dave Lapsley Gateway Guard at Gate (1 episode, 2016)
- Kevin Claydon Officer Berkley (1 episode, 2015)
- Robyn Hayle Bonnie (1 episode, 2015)
- Tammy Isbell Dr. Lopez (1 episode, 2015)
- Jason Jazrawy Dr. Roberts (1 episode, 2015)
- Taylor Lee Young Woman (1 episode, 2015)
- Ryan Long Idiot (1 episode, 2015)
- Toby Proctor Norris (1 episode, 2015)
- Jordan Schartner Pointing Man (1 episode, 2015)
- Adam Kenneth Wilson Delivery Guy (1 episode, 2015)
- Jim Annan Lab Tech (1 episode, 2016)
- Joe Bostick Phil (1 episode, 2016)
- Mackenzie Brown Child in Field (1 episode, 2015)
- Jas Dhanda Parkman's Assistant (1 episode, 2015)
- Janet Pinnick ER Nurse (1 episode, 2015)
- Christopher Seivright Orderly #1 (1 episode, 2015)
- Lorna Wilson Nurse (1 episode, 2015)
- Moti Yona Hiker (1 episode, 2015)
- Dan Duran Newscaster (1 episode, 2016)
- Rose Toung Renautus Tech (1 episode, 2016)
- David Gingrich Alexander French (1 episode, 2015)
- Craig Snoyer Guard #1 (1 episode, 2015)
- Matt Burns Young Man (1 episode, 2016)
- Michael Iliadis Trench Coat Man (1 episode, 2016)
- Tamara Almeida Paramedic (1 episode, 2015)
- Neven Pajkic Guard #2 (1 episode, 2015)
- Morgan Joy Young Taylor (1 episode, 2016)
- Simon Northwood Sunstone Guard (1 episode, 2016)
- Edward A. Queffelec Texas Trooper Driver (1 episode, 2016)
- Billy Linders Security Guard #2 (1 episode, 2015)
- Stephanie Moore Tomboy's Mom (1 episode, 2015)
- Jenny Weisz Waitress (1 episode, 2015)
- David D'Lancy Wilson Sunstone Guard #2 (1 episode, 2015)
- Jason Currier Tommy Acting Double (1 episode, 2016)
- Shamus Fynes Gateway Guard #1 (1 episode, 2016)
- Anthony Gerbrandt Trucker with Shotgun (1 episode, 2015)
- Michael Longstaff Evo in 6B (1 episode, 2015)
- Abigail Falle Teenager in Gym (1 episode, 2016)
- Arvind Johal Renautus Tech (1 episode, 2015)
- Lori Ravensborg Angry Driver (1 episode, 2015)
- Romaine Waite Detective (1 episode, 2015)
- Samantha Madely Evacuee #1 (1 episode, 2016)
- Cara Hunter Missouri Mother (1 episode, 2015)
- Kiara Hunter Missouri Mother (1 episode, 2015)
- Adrian Walters Evacuee #2 (1 episode, 2016)
- Ian Blackwood Chef (1 episode, 2015)
- Rachel Boyd Injured Daughter (1 episode, 2015)
- Aaliyah Cinello Child in Car (1 episode, 2015)
- Elina Miyake Bumped Intern (1 episode, 2015)
- Steven L. Bird Texan #1 (1 episode, 2016)
- Aki Fujishima Armed Guard #1 (1 episode, 2015)
- Mark McGrinder Missouri Father (1 episode, 2015)
- Michael Murray Scratch Charlie (1 episode, 2015)
- Kendall Hayden Bigot #1 (1 episode, 2016)
- Lucas Misaljevic Missouri Boy (1 episode, 2015)
- Jay Yoo Armed Guard #2 (1 episode, 2015)
- Andrew Perun Bigot #2 (1 episode, 2016)
- Sarah Slywchuk Evo #1 (1 episode, 2015)
- Peggi Tilbenny Mom with Toddler (1 episode, 2015)
- Lisa Codrington Miss Franklin (1 episode, 2015)
- Jo Jo Glass Female Party Teenager (1 episode, 2015)
- Kassidy Silverberg Toddler (1 episode, 2015)
- Elias Edraki Pelon (1 episode, 2015)
- Kylon Howell Party Teenager (1 episode, 2015)
- Jim K. Chan Evo #2 (1 episode, 2015)
- Anthony Furey Reporter #1 (1 episode, 2015)
- Chantele Francis Runaway Evo #3 (1 episode, 2015)
- Imali Perera Reporter #2 (1 episode, 2015)
- Chris Handfield Runaway Evil #4 (1 episode, 2015)
- Matt Raymond Floating Boy (1 episode, 2015)
- Nic Rhind Floating Boy's Father (1 episode, 2015)
- Caroline Torti Shape Shifter (1 episode, 2015)
- Vanessa Cobham Shape Shifter (1 episode, 2015)
- Ric Brown Shape Shifter (1 episode, 2015)
- Lynnanne Zager Computer / ... (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Adam Crew Father of Four / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Hayden Panettiere Claire Bennet (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Raffi Atamian Protester (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015)
- Michelle Chiu Airport Passenger / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015)
- Deidre Cross Speedy Evo (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015)
- Phi Huynh Yamagata Guard (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015)
- Kevin Proulx High School Student / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015)
- Damian Alexander Smith Lance, Channel 11 Texas Press (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015)
- Amelia Byrnes-Lewis Evacuee & High School Student (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
- Ty Phoenix Student (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
- Jon Ambrose Thug 1 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Aline Capella Woman Translator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Chris Gleason Forklift Driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Wendy Graham Nurse (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Shailyn Griffin Claire Cosplayer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Joshua Holmes High School Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Eijiro Ozaki 20-FOOT-TALL Bandit (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Daryn Pancer Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Emilie Paquet Tokyo Passerby (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Boomer Phillips Thug #2 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Stephen Quammie Renautas Guard (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Mark Quigley Summit Staff (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Jeanette Roxborough Young Woman Chased (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Jacqueline Thetsombandith Attendee (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Scott C Wilson Protestor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Sylvia Zuk Staff Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Hélène Cardona Computer Voice (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
- Tre Smith Epic Operative (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
- Chris Ciosk assistant director (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Adam Szalai assistant director (12 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Patrick Hagarty second assistant director (11 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Rich Newey reshoot director / second unit director (10 episodes, 2015)
- Sam Graham production assistant (4 episodes, 2015)
- Anas Rawashdeh first assistant director (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Chi Fung first assistant director (3 episodes, 2015)
- Danny McLeod daily assistant director (3 episodes, 2015)
- Kris Wood second unit director (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Jeffrey G. Hunt reshoot director (2 episodes, 2015)
- Tim Southam reshoot director (2 episodes, 2015)
- Sarah Campbell second assistant director (1 episode, 2015)
- Frederic Dagmey crowd assistant director (1 episode, 2015)
- Guilhem Malgoire second assistant director (1 episode, 2015)
- Kira McCord second assistant director (1 episode, 2015)
- David McLeod first assistant director (1 episode, 2015)
- Ryan Scott daily assistant director (1 episode, 2015)
- Andrew Shea first assistant director (1 episode, 2015)
- Josh Stapleton daily assistant director (1 episode, 2015)
- Eli Weinstein daily assistant director (1 episode, 2016)
- Jonathan Gajewski assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Fatima Palhetas third assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Carla Rose Ponzio second assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
|
486 |
Hexenkessel |
Martin Scorsese |
Martin Scorsese, Mardik Martin |
Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren |
1973 |
Rough Trade Distribution GmbH |
Action & Thriller |
Hexenkessel Martin Scorsese
Kinostart: 1973
Studio: Rough Trade Distribution GmbH
Genre: Action & Thriller
Länge: 107
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren
Drehbuch: Martin Scorsese, Mardik Martin
Hinzugefügt am: 21.06.2013
Sprachen: English, Italian ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Deutsch
Ton: Dolby
Zusammenfassung: Das ist der Hexenkessel von New York: Little Italy in den 60er Jahren. Hier versucht der Kleinganove Charlie (Harvey Keitel) irgendwie im Mafialltag über die Runden zu kommen. Nicht ganz einfach, wenn man katholischen Glaubens ist, eine Frau liebt, die unter epileptischen Anfällen leidet, und sich außerdem um einen Freund kümmert, der sich überall Geld leiht. Und Johnny Boy (Robert de Niro) steckt richtig in der Klemme, als er einem Mafiaboss Geld zurückzahlen soll, aber viel zu spät zu dem vereinbarten Treffen erscheint. Nun beginnt eine mörderische Flucht durch die Straßen von New York, die nur blutig
- Robert De Niro Johnny Boy
- Harvey Keitel Charlie
- David Proval Tony
- Amy Robinson Teresa
- Richard Romanus Michael
- Cesare Danova Giovanni
- Victor Argo Mario (in opening credits) (as Vic Argo)
- George Memmoli Joey
- Lenny Scaletta Jimmy
- Jeannie Bell Diane
- Murray Moston Oscar (as Murray Mosten)
- David Carradine Drunk
- Robert Carradine Boy With Gun
- Lois Walden Jewish Girl
- Harry Northup Soldier
- Dino Seragusa Old Man
- D'Mitch Davis Cop
- Peter Fain George
- Juli Andelman Girl At Party (as Julie Andleman)
- Robert Wilder Benton
- Ken Sinclair Sammy
- Jaime Alba Young Boy #1
- Ken Konstantin Young Boy #2
- Nicki 'Ack' Aquilino Man On Docks (as Nicki 'Ack' Aquilino)
- B. Mitchel Reed Disc Jockey (as B. Mitchell Reed)
- Vincent Price Verden Fell (archive footage) (uncredited)
- Catherine Scorsese Woman on Landing (uncredited)
- Martin Scorsese Jimmy Shorts (uncredited)
- Kent L. Wakeford Cinematographer
- Sidney Levin Editor
- Paul Rapp production manager
- Ron Satlof second assistant director
- Russell Vreeland first assistant director
- Paul J. Crossey dga trainee
- Bill Bates prop master
- Doyle Hall assistant visual consultant
- David Nichols visual consultant
- William Sandell assistant art director
- Walter Goss re-recording mixer
- Charles Grenzbach re recording mixer (as Bud Grenzbach)
- Donald F. Johnson sound mixer
- Kenneth Schwarz boom operator
- John Wilkinson re-recording mixer
- Bill Balles special effects
- Bill Catching stunt coordinator (as Bill Katching)
- Norman Gerard additional photography
- John Murray key grip
- Pat O'Mara assistant cameraman
- Bobby Petzoldt gaffer
- Gene A. Talvin camera operator
- Bill Young best boy
- Harry Young second assistant cameraman
- Alec Hirschfeld additional photographer
|
487 |
Hide And Seek |
John Polson |
Ari Schlossberg |
Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren |
2004 |
Twentieth Century Fox Home Entert. |
Action & Thriller |
Hide And Seek John Polson
Kinostart: 2004
Studio: Twentieth Century Fox Home Entert.
Genre: Action & Thriller
Länge: 97
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren
Drehbuch: Ari Schlossberg
Hinzugefügt am: 06.12.2008
Sprachen: Deutsch, Englisch ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Deutsch, Englisch, Türkisch
Ton: Dolby
Bildformat: Anamorphic Widescreen
Zusammenfassung: Nach dem Selbstmord seiner Frau, versucht der Psychiater David Callaway ein neues Leben anzufangen. Er zieht mit seiner Tochter Emily, die vom Tod der Mutter traumatisiert ist, in eine Kleinstadt inmitten der Wlder nrdlich von New York. Aber schon nach kurzer Zeit werden beide von Emilys imaginrem Freund Charly terrorisiert. David beschleicht nach einer Reihe grauenvoller Ereignisse eine schockierende Ahnung ist Charly wirklich nur ein Alptraum ?
|
488 |
Hinter Dem Horizont |
Vincent Ward |
Richard Matheson, Ronald Bass |
Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren |
1998 |
Universal Pictures Germany GmbH |
Drama |
Hinter Dem Horizont Vincent Ward
Kinostart: 1998
Studio: Universal Pictures Germany GmbH
Genre: Drama
Länge: 109
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren
Drehbuch: Richard Matheson, Ronald Bass
Hinzugefügt am: 14.02.2015
Sprachen: English ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Deutsch, Englisch, Dänisch, Finnisch, Französisch, Griechisch, Kantonesisch, Koreanisch, Niederländisch, Norwegisch, Mandarin, Polnisch, Portugiesisch, Russisch, Schwedisch, Spanisch, Thailändisch, Tschechisch, Türkisch, Ungarisch
Ton: Dolby Digital
Bildformat: Widescreen
Zusammenfassung: Der Tod kennt eine Wiederkehr in diesem wörtlich malerischen Märchen über eine Liebe, die die Sterblichkeit des Menschen überwindet und sich im Jenseits eine zweite Chance verdient. Himmel und Hölle sind zentrale Schauplätze in einem der visuell phantasievollsten Filme der letzten Jahre, dem es jedoch trotz bestechender Optik und massiver Tragik an Dramatik mangelt, weil die elementaren Konflikte übersentimental, aber unspektakulär für den Zuschauer auf der seelischen Ebene gelöst werden. Vorlage für das nach seinem Rückzug von Alien 3 aufwendigste Projekt des Neuseeländers Ward ist ein Roman Richard Mathesons, der schon in seiner Novelle Bid Time Return eine große Liebe Raum, Zeit und Tod überwinden ließ. Während dort der Protagonist in einem alten Gemälde die Frau seines Lebens fand und mit einer riskanten Konzentrationstechnik zurück in ihre Zeit reiste, müssen sich die Liebenden in Hinter dem Horizont nicht erst begegnen, sondern wiederfinden. Eine scheinbar unlösbare Aufgabe für Chris (Robin Williams), der nach einem tödlichen Unfall vom sympathischen Albert (Cuba Gooding Jr.) auf seine neue jenseitige Welt vorbereitet wird, die er mit seinen Gedanken selbst gestalten kann. Von Schmerz zerfressen ist Chris' Frau Annie (Annabella Sciorra) zurückgeblieben, die dem geliebten Mann und ihren vor Jahren schon verstorbenen Kindern wenig später freiwillig in den Tod folgt. Ihr Selbstmord führt zum zentralen, von christlich-katholischen Moralvorstellungen geprägten Dilemma. Denn Annie landet in der Hölle, Chris jedoch in der pastoralen Idylle des Paradieses. Natürlich trotzt der trauernde Held der Bestimmung und versucht das Unmögliche: die Rückführung Annies in den Hafen Gottes. Wie schon in Wards Erstling Der Navigator dominiert auch in seinem jüngsten Film ein episc
- Robin Williams Chris Nielsen
- Annabella Sciorra Annie Collins-Nielsen
- Cuba Gooding Jr. Albert Lewis
- Max von Sydow The Tracker
- Jessica Brooks Grant Marie Nielsen
- Josh Paddock Ian Nielsen
- Rosalind Chao Leona
- Lucinda Jenney Mrs. Jacobs
- Maggie McCarthy Stacey Jacobs
- Wilma Bonet Angie
- Matt Salinger Reverend Hanley
- Carin Sprague Best Friend Cindy
- June Carryl Woman in Car Accident (as June Lomena)
- Paul P. Card IV Paramedic
- Werner Herzog Face
- Clara Thomas Little Girl at Lake
- Benjamin Brock Little Boy at Lake
- Joe Bartnick Warehouse worker (uncredited)
- Cabran E. Chamberlain Funeral Guest (uncredited)
- James Cotner Weary Warrior (uncredited)
- Jared Dorrance Little Boy on Dock (uncredited)
- London Freeman Kid by the Dock (uncredited)
- Alexander Kanellakos Churchgoer (uncredited)
- Phaedra Neitzel Angel (uncredited)
- Tom O'Reilly Devil (Hell Scene) (uncredited)
- Nancy Dobbs Owen Wedding Guest (uncredited)
- Kellan Patrick Wedding Guest (uncredited)
- Paradox Pollack Hellion in the Sea of Faces (uncredited)
- Vanessa Ross Angel Child (uncredited)
- Scott Trimble Funeral Guest (uncredited)
- Michael Kamen Composer
- Eduardo Serra Cinematographer
- David Brenner Editor
- Maysie Hoy Editor
- Nina Henninger Casting Director
- Heidi Levitt Casting Director
- Eugenio Zanetti Production Designer
- Jim Dultz Art Director
- Tomas Voth Art Director
- Christian Wintter Art Director
- Cindy Carr Set Decorator
- Josh Fifarek Set Decorator
- Yvonne Blake Custome Designer
- Kate Biscoe makeup artist: Annabella Sciorra
- Jessica Clay hair stylist
- Shawn Finch additional hair
- Todd Masters prosthetic makeup effects
- Cheri Minns makeup artist: Mr. Williams
- Cindy J. Williams key makeup artist
- Derik Wingo special makeup effects artist
- Adam Brandy special makeup effects artist (uncredited)
- Terry Collis production manager
- Barbara A. Hall unit production manager
- Graham Stumpf post-production supervisor
- Michelle Wright executive in charge of production
- Otie Brown second assistant director: additional photography
- Carla Corwin first assistant director: additional photography
- Charles Croughwell director: Angel Falls
- Stephen P. Dunn first assistant director (as Stephen Dunn)
- David Fudge first assistant director: second unit
- Rebecca Greeley second second assistant director
- Derek E. Johansen second assistant director: additional photography (as Derek Johansen)
- John D. Kuberski second assistant director: second unit
- Karen Reinhart dga trainee
- Christina Stauffer second assistant director
- Karen Agresti buyer
- Gunnar Ahmer scenic artist
- Alan Allinger general foreman: San Francisco
- Emilio R. Aramendia on-set dresser
- Kristin Argue set decoration buyer
- Rodney Armanino construction coordinator
- Peter Bankins property master
- Mauro Borrelli illustrator
- Valary Bremier construction production assistant
- Andrew Burward-Hoy storyboard artist
- Richard W. Clot general foreman: Alameda
- Robbie Clot construction foreman / general foreman: Mare Island (as Rob Clot)
- Joanne Desmond construction buyer
- Ermanno Di Febo-Orsini show package designer
- Doug Elliott construction gangboss
- Patricio M. Farrell art assistant
- B.J. Fredrickson painter: toy theatre
- Stephen J. Gardner set dresser (as Steven Gardner)
- Stephen Hannock paintings: Annie
- Dale Haugo lead scenic artist
- B. Ian Hayden computer illustrator
- Mike Helbig lead man
- Peter Hudson set dresser
- Michael Anthony Jackson previz artist
- Erin Kemp set designer
- Charles Kern scenic artist
- Sherman Labby production illustrator
- Gaston Langer art department assistant
- Aric Lasher set designer
- Alicia Maccarone set designer
- Jonathan Martin construction office coordinator
- Karl J. Martin set designer
- George F. Mauricio assistant property master (as George Mauricio)
- Brynn McQuade art department researcher
- John Micheletos set dresser
- Simon Murton concept illustrator
- Dan Nelson welding foreman
- James F. Oberlander construction gang boss: San Francisco
- John Oster set construction foreman
- Robert L. Peden scenic artist
- Jim Poynter assistant property master: San Francisco
- Miles Puccinelli construction gangboss
- Tom Richardson scenic artist
- Gary Rieger key greens: second unit, San Francisco
- Christian Scheurer production illustrator
- Craig Seamas carpenter
- Jake Strelow set designer
- Dawn Swiderski set designer
- Don Watson set dresser
- Dwight Williams construction gang boss
- Stephen Alesch set designer (uncredited)
- Victoria Carlson stand-by painter (uncredited)
- Tom Ehline carpenter (uncredited)
- Stephen McNally scenic artist (uncredited)
- Joshua Teicher set constructor (uncredited)
- Nils Thyrring carpenter (uncredited)
- Doug E. Williams construction gang boss (uncredited)
- David W. Alstadter foley mixer
- Neal J. Anderson dialogue editor (as Neal Anderson)
- Laura Harris Atkinson dialogue editor (as Laura Harris)
- Stephen Balliet boom operator
- Bob Beher sound editor
- Paul Timothy Carden sound editor (as Paul Carden)
- Simon Coke adr editor
- Patrick Cyccone Jr. sound re-recording mixer
- Toby Dalsgaard foley editor
- Dino Dimuro sound editor
- Dean Drabin adr mixer
- Eric Flickinger sound recordist
- Paul Flinchbaugh digital sound assistant
- Jessica Gallavan adr supervisor
- Scott Martin Gershin sound designer / sound editor
- Hector C. Gika sound editor (as Hector Gika)
- Laura Graham adr editor
- Catherine Harper foley artist
- Rob Hill adr artist
- Chris Jargo adr supervisor
- Constance A. Kazmer adr editor
- Michael Keller sound re-recording mixer
- Randy Kelley sound editor (as Randy Kelly)
- David Kneupper supervising sound editor
- Michael Meier cable person
- Michael Miller adr recordist
- Tony Negrete adr assistant sound editor
- Thomas O'Neil Younkman assistant sound editor
- Dan M. Rich dialogue editor (as Dan Rich)
- Patrick N. Sellers sound editor (as Patrick Sellers)
- Randy Singer foley mixer
- Mary Ruth Smith adr editor (as Mary Smith)
- Nelson Stoll sound mixer
- Cary Stratton adr recordist
- Peter Michael Sullivan lead sound designer / supervising sound editor
- Jon Title sound effects editor
- Drew Webster sound recordist
- Andy Wiskes choir recordist
- Greg Zimmerman digital sound assistant
- Roy Arbogast special effects coordinator
- Ron Bolanowski special effects foreman
- David Crawford special effects
- Rod M. Janusch special effects
- William D. Lee special effects foreman
- Mike Phillips special effects makeup
- Matt Prine special effects fabricator
- James Reedy special effects supervisor
- Tom Sindicich special effects coordinator: additional photography
- I.J. Van Perre special effects foreman: additional photography (as I.J. Van Perre Jr.)
- Dick Wood special effects foreman (as Richard S. Wood)
- Jason Collins mold maker: Masters Effects (uncredited)
- Mark Warren special effects crew (uncredited)
- Craig Abele model crew: Cinema Production Services
- Romulo Adriano Jr. visual effects assistant
- Bernd Angerer character animator: bird, Digital Domain
- Karen Ansel computer graphics supervisor: Mobility
- Alison Armstrong visual effects associate producer: POP Film
- Caleb Aschkynazo visual effects editor: P.O.P. Digital Film Group
- Cheryl Bainum CG producer: POP Film
- Chris Bayz rotoscope artist: Digital Domain (as Christopher Bayz)
- Brian Begun scanning and recording technician: POP Film
- Roy Berkowitz visual effects editor
- Nancy Bernstein executive in charge of visual effects production: Digital Domain
- George Borshukov software research & development
- Alan Boucek digital compositor: Mass Illusion
- Brian Boyle production assistant: Cinema Production Services
- Robyn Breen visual effects assistant: Los Angeles
- Nicholas Brooks visual effects supervisor
- Kelly Bumbarger roto and paint artist
- Justin Burdine data resource manager
- Shannan Burkley digital matte painter: Digital Domain
- Matthew E. Butler 3D effects artist: Digital Domain / digital animator: tree, Digital Domain (as Matthew Butler)
- Kirk Cadrette CG artist: POP Film
- Grady Campbell compositor
- Michael Carp producer: Lunarfish / visual effects: Painted World
- Audrey Chang visual effects editor
- Chris Ciampa digital compositor: Mass. Illusions
- Timothy Clark matte painter: Pulse Imaging (as Tim Clark)
- Thomas Clary visual effects production manager: POP Film (as Tom Clary)
- Chad E. Collier technical assistant: Digital Domain
- John Cornejo digital compositor: painted world sequence, Mass Illusions
- Kimberly Covate digital imaging coordinator: POP Film (as Kim Covate)
- J.D. Cowles lead compositor
- Tim Crosbie lead compositor
- Andrea D'Amico executive producer: POP Film
- C. Marie Davis executive producer: CIS Hollywood
- Denise Davis visual effects line producer
- Edward Davis paint animator: Lunarfish
- Dario De Gregorio visual effects production coordinator: POP Film (as Dario DeGregorio)
- Paolo deGuzman digital matte painter: Digital Domain (as Paolo J. de Guzman)
- Mark Dillon model crew: Cinema Production Services
- Rob Doolittle video editor
- Rick Dunn compositor: Digital Domain (as Richard Dunn)
- Yanick Dusseault senior CG artist: POP Film (as Yannick Dusseault)
- Jonathan Egstad digital compositor: Digital Domain (as Jonathan D. Egstad)
- Miles Essmiller CG artist: POP Film
- Todd Fellows model maker: Cinema Production Services
- Deak Ferrand senior matte artist: POP Animation
- Adam Francis motion control technician
- Ayse Francis model crew: Cinema Production Services
- Michael J. Frick rotoscope artist: Digital Domain
- Robert A.D. Frick rotoscope artist: Digital Domain
- John Gaeta location reality capture supervisor: Massive Illusions
- Larry Gaynor digital rotoscope and paint artist: CIS Hollywood
- Sandra Germain CG artist: POP Film
- Brent Gilmartin digital compositor: POP Film
- Steve Ginsberg systems manager
- Rocco Gioffre matte painting supervisor: POP Animation
- Bret Goldhorn visual effects production assistant: Digital Domain
- Gary Goldstein digital rotoscope and paint artist: CIS Hollywood
- Mitch Goldstrom systems admistrator: Digital Domain
- Scott Gordon computer graphics supervisor: Painted World
- Kelly Granite visual effects compositor
- Darin K. Grant digital animator: tree, Digital Domain / software engineer: Digital Domain
- Caroleen Green matte painter: Mass. Illusions (as Caroleen 'Jett' Green)
- Greg Groenekamp visual effects compositor: POP Film
- Craig Halperin digital compositor: Digital Domain (as Craig 'XRay' Halperin)
- Brian Hanable digital compositor: POP Film
- Scott Harper computer graphics animator
- Simon Haslett digital compositor: Digital Domain
- Michael Hemschoot digital compositor: Mass. Illusions (as Michael FFish Hemschoot)
- Claas Henke lead compositor: Digital Domain
- Matt 'Chief' Hightower technical director: POP Film (as Matt Hightower)
- L. Matt Hill post production assistant
- Chris Hopkins model crew: Cinema Production Services
- Joel Hynek visual effects supervisor: Mass. Illusions
- Lilian Jacobs rotoscope artist: Digital Domain
- John Jakubowski animator: Mass. Illusions / previsualization artist
- Hilery Johnson 2D preparation: Massive Illusions
- Kenneth Jones visual effects supervisor: CIS Hollywood (as Dr. Ken Jones)
- Ginger Joyce model crew: Cinema Production Services
- John Joyce lead model maker: Cinema Production Services
- Mark Joyce model crew: Cinema Production Services
- Michael Joyce model shop supervisor: Cinema Production Services
- Jeffrey Kalmus color grading supervisor
- Michael Kanfer film imaging supervisor: Digital Domain (as Michael D. Kanfer)
- Severine Kelley visual effects production coordinator: POP Film
- Greg Kimble digital optical supervisor: POP Film
- Daniel Klem CG animator: Mass. Illusions (as Dan Klem)
- Keith Kolder CG artist: POP Film
- Chris Krumlauf production assistant: Cinema Production Services (as Christopher Krumlauf)
- Linda Kurgpold CG artist: POP Film
- Patti Kuwaye Mauck visual effects producer: CIS Hollywood
- Donna Langston visual effects line producer: Painted World
- Mark Larranaga digital compositor: Digital Domain (as Mark M. Larranaga)
- Jacques Levesque digital compositor: POP Animation
- Kim Libreri technology supervisor
- Seth Lippman computer graphics artist: POP Film
- Kenneth Littleton digital effects supervisor: POP Film (as Ken Littleton)
- Lauren A. Littleton visual effects coordinator: Digital Domain (as Lauren Littleton)
- Lawrence Littleton digital effects supervisor: POP Film
- Michael Lloyd additional matte painter
- Daniel Loeb digital animator: bird, Digital Domain (as Daniel W. Loeb)
- Kevin Scott Mack visual effects supervisor: Digital Domain (as Kevin Mack)
- Martha Snow Mack matte painting supervisor: Digital Domain (as Martha 'Snow' Mack)
- Anthony Mark Viverito visual effects editor
- S. Scott McCaulley facilities supervisor: Digital Domain
- Christopher McCormick model crew: Cinema Production Services
- John McCunn visual effects associate producer: POP Film
- Laura McDermott digital effects coordinator: Digital Domain (as Laura E. McDermott)
- Brandon McNaughton digital compositor: POP Film
- Mimi Medel visual effects production manager: MASS.ILLUSIONS
- Karl Mihail model crew: Cinema Production Services
- Suzanne Mitus-Uribe digital artist: CIS Hollywood
- Ann Monn digital compositor: POP Film
- Amanda Morrison digital compositor: Mass. Illusions (as Amanda Evans) / painter
- Heather J. Morrison visual effects assistant: Los Angeles (as Heather Morrison)
- Karen M. Murphy visual effects consultant
- Howie Muzika rotoscope supervisor: Digital Domain (as Howard Muzika)
- Mark Nettleton compositor: Mass. Illusions
- Grant Niesner animator: Mass. Illusions / previsualization: Mass. Illusions
- Timothy Niver model crew: Cinema Production Services (as Tim Niver)
- Andre Nogueira model crew: Cinema Production Services
- John P. Nugent lead digital compositor: Mass. Illusions
- Candida Nunez data integration artist: Digital Domain (as Candida L. Nunez)
- Mike O'Neal data integration supervisor: Digital Domain (as Michael C. O'Neal)
- Peter Oberdorfer 3D technical director: Giant Killer Robots
- Gregory Oehler digital artist: CIS Hollywood
- Ingrid Overgard 2D preparation: Massive Illusions
- Chris Paxson motion control technician
- Claire Pegorier animator: Mass. Illusions / digital effects artist
- Andrew Perkins systems administrator
- Price Pethel visual effects compositing consultant: Digital Domain
- Brian Peyatt technical coordinator
- Nick Philip animator: Lunarfish
- Gerard Benjamin Pierre 3D technical director: Mass. Illusions
- Rudy Poat visual effects
- Darren Poe digital compositor: Digital Domain (as Darren M. Poe)
- Jeryd Pojawa lead modelmaker: Cinema Production Services, Inc.
- David Prescott digital animator: tree, Digital Domain (as David William Prescott)
- Derek N. Prusak motion control operator
- Olivia Ramirez model crew: Cinema Production Services
- John Rauh digital compositor: POP Film
- Pat Repola digital imaging manager: POP Film
- Gary Rhodaback modelmaker: Cinema Production Services, Inc.
- Barry Robertson technical director: POP Film
- Stuart Robertson visual effects supervisor: POP Film
- Barnaby Robson lead compositor: Mass. Illusions (as Barnaby '2x' Robson)
- Christopher Roda digital animator: bird, Digital Domain
- Daniel P. Rosen compositor: Mass Illusions
- Joshua Rosen visual effects art director
- Jeff Ross executive vice-president: POP Film
- Mark Ross-Sullivan lead modelmaker: Cinema Production Services, Inc.
- Mark Sachse digital services technician: CIS Hollywood
- Mike Schmitt 3D supervisor: Giant Killer Robots
- Dennis Schultz model crew: Cinema Production Services
- Donovan Scott digital compositor: Digital Domain (as Donovan A. Scott)
- Jarmila Seflova 2D preparation: Massive Illusions
- Carl Seibert visual effects producer
- Stacey Shear visual effects assistant: San Francisco
- Greg Shimp digital imaging operator
- Ron Shock digital compositor: Digital Domain
- Chris Simmons model crew: Cinema Production Services
- Ellen Somers visual effects producer (as Ellen M. Somers) / visual effects supervisor (as Ellen M. Somers)
- Mark Spatny visual effects production manager: POP Film
- Lisa Spence digital effects coordinator: Digital Domain (as Lisa K. Spence)
- Sean Stanek production coordinator: Cinema Production Services
- Siouxsie Stewart digital visual effects coordinator: POP Animation
- Joe Stokes digital effects production manager: POP Film
- Daryll Strauss software manager
- Ken Swenson lead modelmaker: Cinema Production Services, Inc.
- Michael J. Talarczyk systems administrator
- Bill Taylor visual effects: Illusion Arts
- Deborah Thomas tape operator
- Jennifer J. Thomas visual effects plate producer (as Jennifer Thomas)
- Messrob Torikian video I/O
- Marc Toscano paint animator
- Peter G. Travers computer graphics supervisor: ShadowCaster
- Ed Ulbrich senior vice-president: Digital Domain
- Michael Van Himbergen visual effects producer: Mass. Illusions
- Sarma Vanguri computer animator: Mass Illusions
- John Vegher 3D technical director: Giant Killer Robots
- Grant Viklund digital technical assistant
- Carey Villegas digital compositing supervisor: Digital Domain (as Carey G. Villegas)
- John Volny 3D technical director: Mobility
- Timothy N. Walker motion control operator
- Garry Waller models cinematography
- Talmage Watson paint animator / technical director: Mass Illusions
- Byron Werner rotoscope artist: Digital Domain (as Byron D. Werner)
- Bob Wiatr digital compositor: POP Film
- Vernon R. Wilbert Jr. digital animator: bird, Digital Domain
- Jayme Wilkinson digital effects artist
- Kieran Woo production controller: pre-production, Digital Domain
- Dean Wright visual effects producer: Digital Domain (as Dean A. Wright)
- Chuck Young model crew: Cinema Production Services
- Tonia Young rotoscope artist: Digital Domain
- Mark Breakspear digital artist (uncredited)
- Lisa de la Garza visual effects senior staff: Digital Domain (uncredited)
- Chris DeAngelis visual effects editor: EFilm (uncredited)
- Ralph Denson digital operations manager (uncredited)
- Mark Edwards visual effects coordinator: EFilm (uncredited)
- Frank Gallego visual effects (uncredited)
- Molly Hansen visual effects business affairs (uncredited)
- Stephen Jennings i/o technical specialist (uncredited)
- Lu Kondor data manager: Digital Magic (uncredited)
- Brion Porter archive editor (uncredited)
- Scott Ross general manager: Digital Domain (uncredited)
- Eric Wilson visual effects coordinator (uncredited)
- Chase Allen stunts
- Joey Anaya stunts
- Noby Arden stunts
- Dan Bell stunts
- Jake Brake utility stunts
- Liisa Cohen stunts
- Tammy Brady Conrad stunts
- William Croughwell Jr. stunts
- William Croughwell Sr. stunts
- Cameron Croughwell stunts
- Joshua Croughwell stunts
- Briana Dougherty stunts
- Kristin Draudt stunts
- Lisa Ebeyer stunts
- Debbie Evans stunts
- Dane Farwell stunts
- Clay Donahue Fontenot stunts (as Clay Fontenot)
- Richie Gaona stunts (as Rich Gaona)
- Darien Gold stunts
- Jeff Habberstad stunts
- Rosine 'Ace' Hatem stunts (as Ace Hatem)
- Johnny Hock stunts (as John Hock)
- Fiona Jackson stunts
- Jake Lombard stunt performer
- Johnny Martin stunts
- Tim Meredith stunts
- Michael Anthony Mitchell stunt double: Robin Williams
- Mike Mitchell stunt double
- Michael Papajohn stunts
- Nathan Siebring stunts
- Jenna Smrz stunts
- Jennifer Smrz stunts
- Kelly Smrz stunts
- Tierre Turner stunt double: Cuba Gooding Jr.
- Darlene Ava Williams stunts
- Keith Woulard stunts
- William Morts stunts (uncredited)
- Scott Sproule assistant stunt coordinator (uncredited)
- Eric Amundsen second assistant camera
- Steve Bellen assistant camera
- Andrew Bennett electrician
- Josh Bleibtreu director of photography: Venezuela
- David Bouillez rigging
- Michael Butler best boy electric
- Steve Cardellini best boy grip: second unit
- Simon Carroll timelapse photographer: dawn
- Gregory M. Childers grip
- Brett Crutcher motion control technician
- Brian Dettor camera production assistant
- Jack English gaffer
- Yuri Farrant photographer: wave element
- Michael S. Finley electrician
- Lynetta Freeman second assistant camera
- Gary Gill best boy grip / key grip: second unit
- Sheila Greene rigging electrician
- Quinn Grove grip
- Jon Guterres key grip
- Don L. Henderson dolly grip (as Don Henderson)
- Mark Hryma camera operator: Wescam camera
- Kenneth 'Spike' Kirkland grip (as Ken Kirkland)
- Steve Koster camera operator: Wescam camera
- John Lacy rigging electrician
- Anne Lee camera loader
- Mark A. Lewis electrician
- Kim Marks camera operator: "b" camera / director of photography: additional photography
- Frank Masi still photographer
- Sara Mast camera loader
- Patrick McArdle first assistant camera
- Rexford L. Metz underwater photographer (as Rexford Metz)
- Richard Michalak camera operator: second unit / director of photography: additional photography / director of photography: second unit
- Dan Michalske grip
- Anastas N. Michos camera operator: "a" camera
- Brian Minzlaff rigging electrician
- David Moir still photographer
- Mark Nakahara best boy rigging electrician
- David Norris camera operator: Wescam camera, Niagara Falls
- Andrew Osborne assistant camera
- Dennis Pope grip
- Bobby Powell rigging gaffer
- Medel Ramos best boy electric
- Duane Robinson key rigging grip
- Jan Ruona second assistant camera: "b" camera
- Patrick Ryan electrician
- Tom Sanders director of photography: freefall, Angel Falls unit
- Mark Shankel best boy rigging grip
- Kelly Smith still photographer
- Sam Taybi key grip: second unit
- John Trapman camera operator: Wescam camera
- John Trunk video assist operator
- Rod Williams assistant camera
- Steven J. Winslow assistant camera: Wescam camera / camera technician
- Gregory Collis rigging grip (uncredited)
- Julian Del Valle balloon lighting supervisor (uncredited)
- Kevin Monahan electrician (uncredited)
- Mitchell Nyberg grip (uncredited)
- G. Anthony Phillips rigging grip (uncredited)
- Darren Jon Taylor electrician (uncredited)
|
489 |
A History Of Violence |
David Cronenberg |
John Wagner, Vince Locke, Josh Olson |
Freigegeben ab 18 Jahren |
2005 |
Warner Home Video - DVD |
Filme |
A History Of Violence David Cronenberg
Kinostart: 2005
Studio: Warner Home Video - DVD
Genre: Filme
Länge: 96
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 18 Jahren
Drehbuch: John Wagner, Vince Locke, Josh Olson
Hinzugefügt am: 27.02.2017
Ton: DTS
Bildformat: Widescreen
Zusammenfassung: Die Stalls sind eine Musterfamilie aus dem Mittleren Westen: Tom (Viggo Mortensen) und Edie (Maria Bello) sind seit über 20 Jahren glücklich verheiratet und haben zwei Ki
|
490 |
Hitch - Der Date Doktor |
Andy Tennant |
Kevin Bisch |
Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren |
2004 |
Columbia Tristar Home Video |
Komödie |
Hitch - Der Date Doktor Andy Tennant
Kinostart: 2004
Studio: Columbia Tristar Home Video
Genre: Komödie
Länge: 113
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren
Drehbuch: Kevin Bisch
Hinzugefügt am: 06.12.2008
Sprachen: Deutsch, Englisch ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Deutsch, Englisch, Polnisch, Türkisch
Ton: Dolby
Bildformat: Anamorphic Widescreen
Zusammenfassung: Will Smiths entspannter Charme macht aus "Hitch" jene Art von angenehmer, aufbauender romantischer Komödie, die man beinahe jedem empfehlen kann – speziell, wenn Romantik in der Luft liegt. Smith zeigt mit dem in Manhattan beheimateten gewieften Beziehungsberater Alex 'Hitch' Hitchens jene softe, weltgewandte Seite seiner Leinwandpersönlichkeit, indem er einen tollpatschigen Buchhalter (Kevin James) in die Feinheiten der Liebe einweiht. Der Witz liegt natürlich darin, dass Hitchs eigenes Liebesleben eine Katastrophe ist, und während er Kevin James mit einer reichen, selbstbewussten und scheinbar unnahbaren Schönheit namens Allegra (Amber Valetta) verkuppeln will, macht er sich lächerlich bei dem Versuch, eine schlaue Klatschkolumnistin (Eva Mendes) zu beeindrucken, in die er sich verliebt hat. Regisseur Andy Tennant schafft durch Verwechslungen und nicht zusammen passende Paare jene leichte Mischung, die Drew Barrymores "Auf immer und ewig" so bezaubernd wirken ließ. Wie die meisten romantischen Komödien hat "Hitch" nicht viel Neues zu bieten, aber als Film, den man sich bei einer Verabredung gemeinsam anschaut, kommt das Ganze angenehm leicht und stilvoll rüber. "--Jeff Shannon"
|
491 |
Die Hochzeit Meines Besten Freundes |
P. J. Hogan |
Ronald Bass |
Freigegeben ab 6 Jahren |
1997 |
Sony Pictures Home Entertainment |
Komödie |
Die Hochzeit Meines Besten Freundes P. J. Hogan
Kinostart: 1997
Studio: Sony Pictures Home Entertainment
Genre: Komödie
Länge: 101
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 6 Jahren
Drehbuch: Ronald Bass
Hinzugefügt am: 05.08.2013
Sprachen: English, French, Italian ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Isländisch, Französisch, Arabisch, Finnisch, Hindi, Niederländisch, Hebräisch, Griechisch, Bulgarisch, Tschechisch, Norwegisch, Türkisch, Ungarisch, Schwedisch, Dänisch, Englisch, Polnisch, Kroatisch, Deutsch
Ton: Dolby
Zusammenfassung: Als die erfolgreiche Restaurantkritikerin Julianne (Julia Roberts) erfährt, dass ihre einstige Liebe und bester Freund Michael (Dermot Mulroney) in vier Tagen die Millionärstochter Kimmy (Cameron Diaz) zu ehelichen gedenkt, zieht sie alle Register, um dies zu verhindern. Und dabei schreckt sie wirklich vor nichts zurück: Hinterlist, Lügen, ja sogar E-Mail Betrug mit verheerenden Folgen. Auch ihren guten alten Bekannten George spannt sie ein: er muss sich als Juliannes Verlobter ausgeben. Der spielt seine Rolle als Macho hervorragend. Und tatsächlich: Michael zeigt Anzeichen von Eifersucht - und wenige Stunden vor der Trauung geschieht
|
492 |
Die Hochzeits-Crasher |
David Dobkin |
Steve Faber, Bob Fisher |
Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren |
2005 |
Warner Home Video - DVD |
Komödie |
Die Hochzeits-Crasher David Dobkin
Kinostart: 2005
Studio: Warner Home Video - DVD
Genre: Komödie
Länge: 114
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren
Drehbuch: Steve Faber, Bob Fisher
Hinzugefügt am: 07.12.2008
Sprachen: Deutsch, Englisch ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Deutsch, Englisch
Ton: Dolby
Bildformat: Anamorphic Widescreen
Zusammenfassung: John Beckwith und Jeremy Grey haben eine Reihe von Regeln für Hochzeits-Crasher aufgestellt, schmuggeln sich mit ihrem Charme auf jede Hochzeitsfeier und brechen die Herzen aller Brautjungfern. Doch auf dem größten Hochzeitsfest des Jahres verstößt John gegen die Regeln und verliebt sich in die Tochter des amerikanischen Finanzministers, während Jeremy ihrer Schwester in die Hände fällt, die sich als Extrem-Klette erweist. Aber weil Freunde nun mal zusammenhalten müssen, verbringen Jeremy und John ein Wochenende auf dem noblen Anwesen der Familie und diese Fete dürfte selbst für die beiden Party-Profis eine Nummer zu groß sein.
|
493 |
Die Hollywood-Verschwörung |
Allan Coulter |
Paul Bernbaum |
Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren |
2006 |
STUDIOCANAL |
Action & Thriller |
Die Hollywood-Verschwörung Allan Coulter
Kinostart: 2006
Studio: STUDIOCANAL
Genre: Action & Thriller
Länge: 126
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren
Drehbuch: Paul Bernbaum
Hinzugefügt am: 22.10.2011
Sprachen: English, Spanish ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Deutsch, Englisch
Ton: DTS
Zusammenfassung: Struggling private investigator Louis Simo treats his work more as a means to make a living than a want to do right by what few clients he has. Through connections with the investigation firm for which he used to work, Simo is hired by Helen Bessolo to investigate the death of her son, actor George Reeves. Reeves was best known for his title role in Adventures of Superman, a role which he always despised, in part since it typecast him as a "cartoon", despite it bringing him a certain fame. His June 16, 1959 death by a single gunshot wound while in his bedroom in his Los Angeles home was ruled a suicide by the police, the death which occurred when the house was filled with people. Reeves' story is told in part in flashback as Simo, who is trying to make a name for himself with this case, talks to or tries to talk to some of the players involved, most specifically the wife of MGM General Manager E.J. Mannix...
|
494 |
Ein Hologramm Für Den König |
Tom Tykwer |
Dave Eggers, Tom Tykwer |
Freigegeben ab 6 Jahren |
2016 |
Warner Home Video |
Filme |
Ein Hologramm Für Den König Tom Tykwer
Kinostart: 2016
Studio: Warner Home Video
Genre: Filme
Länge: 99
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 6 Jahren
Drehbuch: Dave Eggers, Tom Tykwer
Hinzugefügt am: 08.12.2016
Ton: Dolby Digital
Bildformat: Widescreen
Zusammenfassung: EIN HOLOGRAMM FÜR DEN $FSK:06
|
495 |
The Homesman |
Tommy Lee Jones |
Tommy Lee Jones, Kieran Fitzgerald, Wesley A. Oliver, Glendon Swarthout |
Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren |
2014 |
Universum Film GmbH |
Drama |
The Homesman Tommy Lee Jones
Kinostart: 2014
Studio: Universum Film GmbH
Genre: Drama
Länge: 123
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren
Drehbuch: Tommy Lee Jones, Kieran Fitzgerald, Wesley A. Oliver, Glendon Swarthout
Hinzugefügt am: 18.09.2015
Sprachen: English, Danish ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Deutsch
Ton: Dolby Digital
Bildformat: Widescreen
Zusammenfassung: Traditionsbewusster und doch unkonventioneller Western, in dem eine junge Frau und ein alter Haudegen einen mhseligen Treck zurck in die Zivilisation fhren. Neun Jahre sind vergangen, seitdem Tommy Lee Jones mit seinem Regiedebt Three Burials - Die drei Begrbnisse des Melquiades Estrada den Darstellerpreis in Cannes sowie Guillermo Arriaga die Auszeichnung fr das Drehbuch gewinnen konnten. Trug die verschachtelte Story aus dem amerikanischen Grenzland damals bereits deutliche Zge des Western, ist Jones' neuer Film nun ein Western durch und durch geworden, mit allem was dazugehrt: Lynchmobs, Indianer, Postkutschen. Nur dass die Protagonisten hier Frauen sind und dass die Reise, die sie antreten, nicht von der Zivilisation ans Ende der Frontier fhrt, sondern vom Grenzland zurck in die Zivilisation: Weil alle Mnner der Gemeinde kneifen, erklrt sich die allein stehende Mary Bee Cuddy bereit, drei in der Einde wahnsinnig gewordene Frauen in einer Kutsche in die Obhut der Kirche zu bergeben. Unterwegs gewinnt sie einen alten Cowboy als Mitstreiter, den sie davor bewahrt, gelyncht zu werden. Natrlich ist es ein Aufeinanderprall scheinbar unvereinbarer Welten, whrend sich das unfreiwillige Gespann den beschwerlichen Weg durch Eisesklte, Indianergebiet und weitere Unwgbarkeiten bahnt. Es gibt kein Bild, das in diesem von Rodrigo Prieto fotografierten Film nicht exquisit wre. Unverkennbar stand Altmeister John Ford Pate sowie John Hustons African Queen, wenn sich Hilary Swank und Tommy Lee Jones verbale Schlagabtausche liefern und nach und nach zumindest eine gewisse Hochachtung freinander entwickeln. Sehr klug spielt Jones mit den Konventionen des Genres und nutzt seine Adaption des Romans von Glendon Swarthout, Autor von The Shootist, auch als Mglichkeit, dem modernen
|
496 |
Hostage - Entführt |
Florent Emilio Siri |
Robert Crais, Doug Richardson |
Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren |
2005 |
Warner Home Video - DVD |
Action & Thriller |
Hostage - Entführt Florent Emilio Siri
Kinostart: 2005
Studio: Warner Home Video - DVD
Genre: Action & Thriller
Länge: 109
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren
Drehbuch: Robert Crais, Doug Richardson
Hinzugefügt am: 06.12.2008
Sprachen: Englisch, Deutsch ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Deutsch, Englisch
Ton: Dolby
Zusammenfassung: Warner Home Hostage - Entführt (2 DVDs), USK/FSK: 16+ VÃ-Datum: 09.09.05
|
497 |
House Of Cards (Season 1) |
David Fincher, James Foley, Joel Schumacher, Charles McDougall, Carl Franklin, Allen Coulter |
Kate Barnow, Rick Cleveland, Andrew Davies, Michael Dobbs, Sam Forman, Gina Gionfriddo, Keith Huff, David Manson, Sarah Treem, Beau Willimon |
Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren |
2013 |
Sony Pictures Home Entertainment |
Serie, Drama |
House Of Cards (Season 1) David Fincher, James Foley, Joel Schumacher, Charles McDougall, Carl Franklin, Allen Coulter
Kinostart: 2013
Studio: Sony Pictures Home Entertainment
Genre: Serie, Drama
Länge: 647
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren
Drehbuch: Kate Barnow, Rick Cleveland, Andrew Davies, Michael Dobbs, Sam Forman, Gina Gionfriddo, Keith Huff, David Manson, Sarah Treem, Beau Willimon
Hinzugefügt am: 21.12.2013
Zusammenfassung: Die Demokraten haben die Wahl gewonnen: Nun sieht der skrupellose und mit allen Wassern gewaschene Kongressabgeordnete Francis Underwood seine Stunde gekommen. Doch statt wie versprochen für seine geleistete Unterstützung vom Präsidenten zum Außenminister ernannt zu werden, muss er sich weiterhin mit seiner Rolle als „majority whip“, als „Einpeitscher“, der die anderen Abgeordneten im Repräsentantenhaus auf Linie halten soll, begnügen. Gemeinsam mit seiner Frau Claire, die eine Wohltätigkeitsorganisation leitet, setzt Underwood zum Gegenschlag an. Er intrigiert, paktiert, erpresst und manipuliert, dass man jeglichen Glauben an Sinn und Zweck des politischen Systems verlieren möchte. Hier geht es nicht um die Sache, sondern darum den eigenen Einfluss auszubauen, Seilschaften zu schmieden und vor allem den persönlichen Vorteil zu nutzen. Darin ist Francis Underwood wahrlich ein Meister – und ihm dabei zuzusehen ein köstliches Vergnügen. Die Serie "House of Cards" ist in mehrfacher Hinsicht eine Sensation: Der Streaming-Dienst Netflix, der sich die Rechte an der Serie sicherte, gab gleich zwei Staffeln á 13 Episoden in Auftrag und stellte alle Folgen der ersten Staffel auf einen Schlag ins Netz. Auch ansonsten setzt die – sowohl vor als auch hinter der Kamera hochkarätig besetzte – Webserie Standards. Bei den ersten beiden Folgen führte David Fincher ("Verblendung", "The Social Network") Regie, der die Serie als ausführender Produzent mit iniiert hat. Weitere Episoden wurden von Regie-Größen wie Carl Franklin, Joel Schumacher oder James Foley in Szene gesetzt. Als kreativer Kopf des Ganzen wurde Beau Willimon engagiert, der bereits für George Clooneys "The Ides of March" die Vorlage lieferte und im Wahlkampfteam von Hillary Clinton gearbeitet hat. In der Rolle des Francis Underwood läuft Oscar-Preisträger Kevin Spacey zu Höchstform auf. Es ist ein wahrer Hochgenuss, ihm bei seinen politischen Ränkespielchen über die Schulter schauen zu dürfen. Immer wieder wendet sich Spacey auch direkt ans Publikum, kommentiert zynisch das Geschehen oder lässt durchblicken, was warum gleich geschehen wird. Politik war selten so spannend wie in "House of Cards"! Spacey zur Seite steht Robin Wright als eiskalte Blondine, die ihrem Mann in nichts nachsteht und alles dem gemeinsamen Vorankommen unterordnet. Noch relativ neu im Spiel ist Kate Mara, die als junge Journalistin Zoe Barnes Karriere machen will und dafür gleichermaßen auf die neuen Medien sowie auf Underwood setzt. Fast 11 Stunden exzellent in Szene gesetztes und gespieltes Polittheater, dessen Intrigen und Machtkämpfe Assoziationen an shakespearsche Dramen weckt. Es lohnt sich, am Ball zu bleiben – hohes Suchtpotential! "-- Ellen Große "
- Kevin Spacey Francis Underwood (13 episodes, 2013)
- Robin Wright Claire Underwood (13 episodes, 2013)
- Michael Kelly Doug Stamper (13 episodes, 2013)
- Kristen Connolly Christina Gallagher (13 episodes, 2013)
- Kate Mara Zoe Barnes (12 episodes, 2013)
- Sakina Jaffrey Linda Vasquez (11 episodes, 2013)
- Corey Stoll Rep. Peter Russo (11 episodes, 2013)
- Nathan Darrow Edward Meechum (10 episodes, 2013)
- Sandrine Holt Gillian Cole (9 episodes, 2013)
- Michael Gill President Garrett Walker (9 episodes, 2013)
- Constance Zimmer Janine Skorsky / ... (9 episodes, 2013)
- Elizabeth Norment Nancy Kaufberger (9 episodes, 2013)
- Sebastian Arcelus Lucas Goodwin (8 episodes, 2013)
- Mahershala Ali Remy Danton (8 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Reg E. Cathey Freddy (7 episodes, 2013)
- Rachel Brosnahan Rachel / ... (7 episodes, 2013)
- Curtiss Cook Terry Womack (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Ben Daniels Adam Galloway (6 episodes, 2013)
- Larry Pine Bob Birch (6 episodes, 2013)
- Boris McGiver Tom Hammerschmidt (5 episodes, 2013)
- Tawny Cypress Carly Heath (5 episodes, 2013)
- Robert Lucas Nelson Senator / ... (5 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Dan Ziskie VP Matthews (4 episodes, 2013)
- Karl Kenzler Sen. Charles Holburn (4 episodes, 2013)
- Daisy Tahan Sarah Russo (4 episodes, 2013)
- Michael Warner Oliver Spence (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Kathleen Chalfant Margaret Tilden (3 episodes, 2013)
- Jayne Atkinson Catherine Durant (3 episodes, 2013)
- Wass Stevens Paul Capra (3 episodes, 2013)
- Al Sapienza Marty Spinella (3 episodes, 2013)
- Francie Swift Felicity Holburn (3 episodes, 2013)
- Chuck Cooper Barney Hull (3 episodes, 2013)
- Ben Hyland Kevin Russo (3 episodes, 2013)
- Chance Kelly Steve (3 episodes, 2013)
- Mir Rizvi White House Press / ... (3 episodes, 2014)
- Gerald McRaney Raymond Tusk (2 episodes, 2013)
- Reed Birney Rep. Donald Blythe (2 episodes, 2013)
- Kevin Kilner Michael Kern (2 episodes, 2013)
- Brent Langdon Congressman Abrams (2 episodes, 2013)
- Craig Waletzko Congressman Vanderburgh (2 episodes, 2013)
- Maryann Plunkett Evelyn Baxter (2 episodes, 2013)
- Suzanne Savoy Patricia Whittaker (2 episodes, 2013)
- Hazel Honeysuckle Babe / ... (2 episodes, 2013)
- Michael Siberry David Rasmussen (2 episodes, 2013)
- Victor Cruz Leon (2 episodes, 2013)
- Kathy McCafferty Press Secretary (2 episodes, 2013)
- Curran Connor Media Consultant (2 episodes, 2013)
- Erin Fritch Ashley (2 episodes, 2013)
- Erica Chamblee Cassandra (2 episodes, 2013)
- Eshan Bay Staffer #1 (2 episodes, 2013)
- Joe Lanza Staffer #2 / ... (2 episodes, 2013)
- Prentice Onayemi Staffer #2 / ... (2 episodes, 2013)
- Michael McKenzie Hotel Manager (2 episodes, 2013)
- Kianné Muschett Reporter (2 episodes, 2013)
- Prairie Griffith Protester (2 episodes, 2013)
- Gregory Divers Russo Supporter / ... (2 episodes, 2013)
- Maalik Evans CWI Staffer / ... (2 episodes, 2014)
- Albert Jones Tommy Devine (2 episodes, 2014)
- Christopher Mann Energy Secretary (2 episodes, 2014)
- William Hill Ken Caswell (1 episode, 2013)
- David Andrews Tim Corbet (1 episode, 2013)
- J.C. MacKenzie Phil Langdon (1 episode, 2013)
- Peggy J. Scott Jean Tusk (1 episode, 2013)
- Murphy Guyer Oren Chase (1 episode, 2013)
- Brian Reddy Bruce Higgins (1 episode, 2013)
- Soledad O'Brien Soledad O'Brien (1 episode, 2013)
- Antonio Suarez Orderly (1 episode, 2013)
- John Judy Principal (1 episode, 2013)
- Lance E. Nichols Gene Clancy (1 episode, 2013)
- Cindy Gueli Caroline (1 episode, 2013)
- Hollis McCarthy Tabitha Lonnergan (1 episode, 2013)
- T.J. Edwards Roy Kapeniak (1 episode, 2013)
- James Flanagan Policy Aide (1 episode, 2013)
- Anne Rutter CWI Receptionist (1 episode, 2013)
- Phyllis Somerville Russo's Mother (1 episode, 2013)
- Ross Bickell President of NEA (1 episode, 2013)
- Dawn McGee Desk Officer #1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Elizabeth Rich Lonnie McDermott (1 episode, 2013)
- J. Omar Castro Desk Officer #2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Brandon Gill Cadet #1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Bill Phillips Reverend Jenkins (1 episode, 2013)
- Maureen Reese Reporter (1 episode, 2013)
- Armand Schultz Scott Cunningham (1 episode, 2013)
- Jo Twiss Large Woman (1 episode, 2013)
- Jason Babinsky Doorman (1 episode, 2013)
- Brian Cade Reporter #2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Ken Clark Cadet #2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Tony Devon Eric Carson (1 episode, 2013)
- Tina Edwards Register Clerk (1 episode, 2013)
- Peter J. Fernandez Travis Shore (1 episode, 2013)
- PJ Landers Bearded Man (1 episode, 2013)
- Wil Bradford Well Wisher 1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Kailani Coba Adam's Assistant (1 episode, 2013)
- Candy Crowley Candy Crowley (1 episode, 2013)
- Michael Davis Secret Service (1 episode, 2013)
- Chris Gagnon Strip Club Guy (1 episode, 2013)
- Gene Jones Wayne Paley (1 episode, 2013)
- Peak Kwinarian Deputy Chair (1 episode, 2013)
- Theresa McCarthy Dr. Larson (1 episode, 2013)
- Amy Tribbey Diane (1 episode, 2013)
- Jimmy Gary Jr. Bouncer (1 episode, 2013)
- Thomas Gobena Galloway Friend #1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Herndon Lackey Well Wisher 2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Bill Maher Bill Maher (1 episode, 2013)
- Bolton Marsh Congressman Corey Phillips (1 episode, 2013)
- Gabrielle Senn Waitress (1 episode, 2013)
- Kenneth Tigar Walter Doyle (1 episode, 2013)
- Mark Vincent Serviceman #1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Beau Baxter Serviceman #2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Clark Carmichael Dean Masters (1 episode, 2013)
- James Hindman Nash Aarons (1 episode, 2013)
- Joe Isenberg Bartender (1 episode, 2013)
- Kathryn Klvana Mayor (1 episode, 2013)
- Morrie Kraemer Dennis Mendel (1 episode, 2013)
- Dennis Miller Dennis Miller (1 episode, 2013)
- Mitchell Palombi Capra Kid 1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Kelsey Saunders Galloway Friend #2 (1 episode, 2013)
- David Thornhill Capital Security Guard (1 episode, 2013)
- Erik David Barber Russo Campaign Staffer (1 episode, 2013)
- Rea Blakey Reporter (1 episode, 2013)
- Leonor Chaves Tusk Secretary (1 episode, 2013)
- Angela Christian Leanne Masters (1 episode, 2013)
- Dani Englander Frist Lady Patricia Walker (1 episode, 2013)
- Deletta Gillespie Galloway Friend #3 (1 episode, 2013)
- Andrew Kober Joe Taminini (1 episode, 2013)
- Kellyn Lindsay Blonde Hooker (1 episode, 2013)
- Anthony Quartetti Capra Kid 2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Esther You CNN Moderator (1 episode, 2013)
- Logan Crawford News Anchor #1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Dan DeLuca Galloway Friend #4 (1 episode, 2013)
- Michael Devine Conservative Pundit (1 episode, 2013)
- Jenna Gavigan Russo Staffer (1 episode, 2013)
- Jonathan Hova Jamil Abaza (1 episode, 2013)
- Kara Jackson Mandy Pierce (1 episode, 2013)
- Marley McKay Capra Kid 3 (1 episode, 2013)
- Carlyncia Peck Guidance Counselor (1 episode, 2013)
- Kirk Penberthy Jake Vaughn (1 episode, 2013)
- Nathan Purdee AA Congressman (1 episode, 2013)
- Brian Russell Captain Cardiff (1 episode, 2013)
- Carl Schurr Chief Justice (1 episode, 2013)
- Lauren Culpepper Hostess (1 episode, 2013)
- Curzon Dobell Print Reporter (1 episode, 2013)
- Alex Emanuel Galloway Friend #5 (1 episode, 2013)
- Samuel Ray Gates Police Officer (1 episode, 2013)
- Melanie Hastings News Anchor #2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Joe Inscoe Jamie Reed (1 episode, 2013)
- Jonah Proepper Capra Kid 4 (1 episode, 2013)
- Kevyn Settle Drew Coughlin (1 episode, 2013)
- George Stephanopoulos George Stephanopoulos (1 episode, 2013)
- Harlan J. Strauss Chairman (1 episode, 2013)
- Michael Alban Senior Staffer (1 episode, 2013)
- Emanuele Ancorini Galloway Friend #6 (1 episode, 2013)
- Matthew Bowerman Tech Guy (1 episode, 2013)
- Gwendolyn Briley-Strand Head of AFT (1 episode, 2013)
- Anne Hall MD Congresswoman (1 episode, 2013)
- Vanessa A. Jones Reporter #1 (1 episode, 2013)
- John King John King (1 episode, 2013)
- David Mason Randy Flint (1 episode, 2013)
- Sophia Parra Girl in Park (1 episode, 2013)
- Benjamin Edward Simpson Rifleman 1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Steven Ted Beckler Henry Chapman (1 episode, 2013)
- Donna Brazile Donna Brazile (1 episode, 2013)
- Teresa Castracane Janet (1 episode, 2013)
- Steve Lebens Tilden's Assistant (1 episode, 2013)
- Don Meehan Galloway Friend #7 (1 episode, 2013)
- Robert Lance Mooney Rifleman 2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Jennifer Osborn Claire's Assistant (1 episode, 2013)
- Robyn Payne Congresswoman 1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Darla Robinson Moderator (1 episode, 2013)
- Carey Van Driest Reporter #2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Jeff Allin Congresswoman 2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Adam Bashian Rifleman 3 (1 episode, 2013)
- Adam Kroloff Cameraman (1 episode, 2013)
- Samuel Maupin Minister (1 episode, 2013)
- John McComas Commission Member 1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Samuel Muriithi Vasquez Assistant (1 episode, 2013)
- Nancy Nagrant Press Secretary Maggie Wilson (1 episode, 2013)
- Caroline O'Grady Galloway Friend #8 (1 episode, 2013)
- Dionne Audain Ms. Davis (1 episode, 2013)
- Simon Feil VP's Chief of Staff (1 episode, 2013)
- Adam Godou Rifleman 4 (1 episode, 2013)
- Robert McKay Senior Cop (1 episode, 2013)
- Gary Moore Jack Warton (1 episode, 2013)
- Tony Moore Commission Member 2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Scott Morgan Congressman 3 (1 episode, 2013)
- Miran Powell Galloway Friend #9 (1 episode, 2013)
- James Waters Staffer Kid (1 episode, 2013)
- Blanca Avalos Galloway Friend #10 (1 episode, 2013)
- Terea Grant Ms. Davis Sister 1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Erick Lavene Ship Builder 1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Michael Mack Congressman 4 (1 episode, 2013)
- Frances Mitchell Sue Warton (1 episode, 2013)
- Elan Noelle Bartender - Dupont Circle Bar (1 episode, 2013)
- Reiner Prochaska Commission Member 3 (1 episode, 2013)
- Felipe Taruselli Young Boy (1 episode, 2013)
- Parker Webb Naked Man (1 episode, 2013)
- Caren Anton Older Woman (1 episode, 2013)
- Marva Hicks Strategist 1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Bryan Langlitz Brian (1 episode, 2013)
- Ray Miller Cameraman (1 episode, 2013)
- Nzinga Porter Ms. Davis Sister 2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Michael Dean Russell Jr. Commission Member 4 (1 episode, 2013)
- Kalynn Burke Young Barista (1 episode, 2013)
- Maury Ginsberg Strategist 2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Kamal Jones Cop (1 episode, 2013)
- Patricia Squire Woman (1 episode, 2013)
- Darlene Wallace Ship Builder 3 (1 episode, 2013)
- Paul Weaver Commission Member 5 (1 episode, 2013)
- Karen Dadey Commission Member 6 (1 episode, 2013)
- Kyle Johnson Walker Kid 1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Maureen Kerrigan Strategist 3 (1 episode, 2013)
- Ken Peebles Homeless Man (1 episode, 2013)
- Mark Segraves Aaron Gunn (1 episode, 2013)
- Brian Distance Frank Security 1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Kirsten Johnson Walker Kid 2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Jamie McIntyre Bruce Woodbury (1 episode, 2013)
- Kevin Murray Strategist 4 (1 episode, 2013)
- Andrew Dolan Adrian Ogioni (1 episode, 2013)
- Alexandra Linn Dance Couple 1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Kevin Witt Frank Security 2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Angie Goff Michele Marcos (1 episode, 2013)
- Eliot Malamud Dance Couple 1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Ann Marlow Dance Couple 2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Charlie Neal Pundit (1 episode, 2013)
- Dan Vanbey Dance Couple 2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Anna Damer Dance Couple 3 (1 episode, 2013)
- Sean Climer Dance Couple 3 (1 episode, 2013)
- Carol Berger Dance Couple 4 (1 episode, 2013)
- Jocelyn Sigue Reporter #1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Ed Costlow Dance Couple 4 (1 episode, 2013)
- Colin Grube Reporter #2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Catherine Noblitt Dance Couple 5 (1 episode, 2013)
- Mark Norton Dance Couple 5 (1 episode, 2013)
- Debbie Winchell Dance Couple 6 (1 episode, 2013)
- Chris Endres Dance Couple 6 (1 episode, 2013)
- Karen Trimble Dance Couple 7 (1 episode, 2013)
- Dimitri Klubov Dance Couple 7 (1 episode, 2013)
- Honey Kessler Dance Couple 8 (1 episode, 2013)
- Bob Kessler Dance Couple 8 (1 episode, 2013)
- Lucy Henningfield Dance Couple 9 (1 episode, 2013)
- Jack Henningfield Dance Couple 9 (1 episode, 2013)
- Linda Ha Dance Couple 10 (1 episode, 2013)
- David Flynn Dance Couple 10 (1 episode, 2013)
- Natalya Franklin Dance Couple 11 (1 episode, 2013)
- Stephen Gonzales Dance Couple 11 (1 episode, 2013)
- Sally Meints Dance Couple 12 (1 episode, 2013)
- George Winchell Dance Couple 12 (1 episode, 2013)
- Yana Karp Dance Couple 13 (1 episode, 2013)
- Dan Callaway Dance Couple 13 (1 episode, 2013)
- Yuko Yu Dance Couple 14 (1 episode, 2013)
- Thomas Yu Dance Couple 14 (1 episode, 2013)
- Charlie Dreizen 20-Year-Old Hit and Run Driver (1 episode, 2013)
- W. Keith Scott DC Cop 1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Don Whatley DC Cop 2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Ron Decker Opera Couple 1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Victoria Morrison Opera Couple 1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Silvia Baldassini Reporter (1 episode, 2013)
- Ken Arnold Vice Chief of the Air Force (1 episode, 2014)
- Raj Belani Videographer (1 episode, 2014)
- Felicia Gonzalez Brown Waitress (1 episode, 2014)
- Annie Chang Assistant (1 episode, 2014)
- John Cramer Delegation Leader (1 episode, 2014)
- Karen Culp Mrs. Hennessey (1 episode, 2014)
- Vincent De Paul Belvedere Manager (1 episode, 2014)
- Spencer Garrett Gibb (1 episode, 2014)
- Edward Gero Abraham Isaacs (1 episode, 2014)
- Shawn Gonzalez White House Staff (1 episode, 2014)
- Mark Hancock Senate Parliamentarian (1 episode, 2014)
- Jenny Anne Hochberg Fighting Woman (1 episode, 2014)
- Sean Holloran Student (1 episode, 2014)
- Jeremy S. Holm U (1 episode, 2014)
- Danny Johnson Chief of Biohazard Unit (1 episode, 2014)
- Max Lanocha Rowdy Gambler (1 episode, 2014)
- Prue Lewarne Cecily Krauss (1 episode, 2014)
- James Lewis Hazmat Specialist (1 episode, 2014)
- Kerry Malloy Assistant Manager (1 episode, 2014)
- Mozhan Marnò Ayla (1 episode, 2014)
- Martha McConnell News Reporter (1 episode, 2014)
- Neal McNeil White House Photographer (1 episode, 2014)
- Christine Nelson Casino Cocktail Waitress (1 episode, 2014)
- Oriana Oppice Congressional Record Reporter (1 episode, 2014)
- John G. Pavelec Sergeant-at-arms (1 episode, 2014)
- Barry Ratcliffe White House Correspondent (1 episode, 2014)
- Morris Small Freddy's Customer (1 episode, 2014)
- Kara Turner Office Staffer (1 episode, 2014)
- Reuel Pendleton Staffer (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2013)
- Lamont Easter Underwood Secret Service (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2014)
- Jaci Jones Staffer (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2013)
- Kevin Hunt Underwood Secret Service (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2014)
- Tom Gambrill Newspaper Reporter / ... (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Anita Moore Reporter / ... (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Armando Gutierrez Staffer / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2013)
- Doug Henderson Union Protester / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2013)
- Margaret Perkowski Staffer / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2013)
- Chuck Taber Drug Dealer / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2013)
- Mark Falvo Reporter / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2014)
- Eddy Challita Party Patron / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Dave Fairbanks Pollster (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Mary Lee Adams Russo Intern (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
- Laura Avnaim Pedestrian (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
- Joanna Becker Herald Staffer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
- Lori Bedsole Union Protestor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
- Nathan Ferguson Staffer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
- Dave Ferrier Photographer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
- Brian Harrison Photographer / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
- Jamie Hodge Jogger / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
- Diana Jurand Campaign Staffer / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
- George Kardulias Attendee at the opera / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
- Marcus LaRon Precision Driver / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
- Tom Myers Bar Patron / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
- Melissa Panos White House Reporter (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
- Michael Schlesinger CNN Soundman / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
- Lawrence Whitener Cab Driver / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
- Michael Ahl Congressman Anthony Lucajko (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Tex Allen Restaurant Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Shaira Barton TV Reporter #3 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Michael Bell Pizza Hut Guy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Chelsea Bowers Dog Walker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Juan Eloy Carrera Ballroom Attendee (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- James Cottingham Politician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Tanya Davis President's Aide (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Telisha L. Davis Union Protester (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Bruce Allen Dawson Union Protest Leader (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Crystal Dee Park Goer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Kyle Edwards Anti-Union Protestor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Brian Foreman Politician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Stephanie Garvin Secretary (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Eugenia Gonzales NEA Staffer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Anthony Hackett Ship Builder (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Donald Imm Press Corp (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Tiara Jackson Government Worker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Jan Johns Associate (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- William James Kelly Politician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Cristen Kennedy Underwood Caterer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- J.E. Matzer FBI Agent (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Sam McCrea Congressional Hearing Reporter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Ellyn McLaughlin President's Secretary (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Mike McVearry Secret Agent (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Melissa Merry Deputy Whip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Kelly L. Moran Wealthy Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Jose Luis Munoz Union Protester (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Mary Richards Ship Builder's Wife (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Christina Ritter Office Staffer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Michelle Roy Legislative Aide (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Meg Scanlon Hit and Run Witness (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Katrinka Stringfield Parishioner (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Aaron Wiggins Pedestrian (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Jesse Williams US Congressman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- J.D. Wine Party Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Alex Witherow Congressional Staffer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Troy Bogdan Casino Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Kevin Leigh Pollster (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Melvin McDuffie Jr. Pollster (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Chris O'Brocki Gallery Hipster (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Edward Pfeifer Fundraiser Attendee (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Adi Stein Busboy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Jennifer Roberts second second assistant director (13 episodes, 2013)
- Brian Kenyon second assistant director (8 episodes, 2013)
- H.H. Cooper first assistant director (7 episodes, 2013)
- Annie Tan second assistant director (7 episodes, 2014)
- Aidan Tumas dga trainee (6 episodes, 2013)
- Frank Ferro first assistant director (3 episodes, 2013)
- Dale M. Nielsen second assistant director (2 episodes, 2013)
- Cort Hessler second unit director (1 episode, 2014)
- Christo Morse first assistant director (1 episode, 2014)
|
498 |
House Of Cards (Season 2) |
Carl Franklin, James Foley, John Coles, David Manson, Bill Kennedy, Jodie Foster, Robin Wright |
Beau Willimon, Bill Cain, Laura Eason, Kenneth Lin, John Mankiewitz, James Foley |
Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren |
2014 |
Sony Pictures Home Entertainment |
Serie, Drama |
House Of Cards (Season 2) Carl Franklin, James Foley, John Coles, David Manson, Bill Kennedy, Jodie Foster, Robin Wright
Kinostart: 2014
Studio: Sony Pictures Home Entertainment
Genre: Serie, Drama
Länge: 663
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren
Drehbuch: Beau Willimon, Bill Cain, Laura Eason, Kenneth Lin, John Mankiewitz, James Foley
Hinzugefügt am: 08.09.2014
Sprachen: English ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Deutsch, Englisch, Arabisch, Dänisch, Finnisch, Französisch, Hindi, Niederländisch, Norwegisch, Schwedisch, Türkisch
Bildformat: Widescreen
Zusammenfassung: Besonderheiten: Freigegeben ab 16 Jahre
- Robin Wright Claire Underwood (26 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Kevin Spacey Francis Underwood (26 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Michael Kelly Doug Stamper (25 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Michael Gill President Garrett Walker / ... (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Nathan Darrow Edward Meechum (21 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Sakina Jaffrey Linda Vasquez (18 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Kristen Connolly Christina Gallagher (17 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Mahershala Ali Remy Danton (16 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Rachel Brosnahan Rachel Posner / ... (15 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Sebastian Arcelus Lucas Goodwin (14 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Elizabeth Norment Nancy Kaufberger (14 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Gerald McRaney Raymond Tusk (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Constance Zimmer Janine Skorsky (12 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Molly Parker Jackie Sharp (11 episodes, 2014)
- Reg E. Cathey Freddy (11 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Larry Pine Bob Birch (11 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Jeremy McLain Walker Secret Service (11 episodes, 2014)
- Sandrine Holt Gillian Cole (10 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Jayne Atkinson Catherine Durant (10 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Lamont Easter Underwood Secret Service (10 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Derek Cecil Seth Grayson (9 episodes, 2014)
- Mozhan Marnò Ayla Sayyad (8 episodes, 2014)
- Curtiss Cook Terry Womack (8 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Jimmi Simpson Gavin Orsay (8 episodes, 2014)
- Kristi Faye First Underwood Staffer / ... (8 episodes, 2014)
- Ben Daniels Adam Galloway (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Boris McGiver Tom Hammerschmidt (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Joanna Going Tricia Walker / ... (7 episodes, 2014)
- Jeremy Holm Nathan Green (6 episodes, 2014)
- Kate Lyn Sheil Lisa Williams (6 episodes, 2014)
- John Wells Congressman / ... (6 episodes, 2014)
- Terry Chen Xander Feng (5 episodes, 2014)
- Libby Woodbridge Megan Hennessey (5 episodes, 2014)
- Tawny Cypress Carly Heath (5 episodes, 2013)
- Sam Page Connor Ellis (5 episodes, 2014)
- Ashley James Underwood Assistant (5 episodes, 2014)
- J.E. Matzer FBI Agent / ... (6 episodes, 2014)
- Dan Ziskie VP Jim Matthews / ... (4 episodes, 2013)
- Reed Birney Rep. Donald Blythe / ... (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Gil Birmingham Daniel Lanagin (4 episodes, 2014)
- Karl Kenzler Sen. Charles Holburn (4 episodes, 2013)
- Daisy Tahan Sarah Russo (4 episodes, 2013)
- Michael Warner Oliver Spence (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Isabelle McNally Kendra / ... (4 episodes, 2014)
- Gregory Divers Telegraph Reporter / ... (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Dave Ferrier Photographer / ... (4 episodes, 2013-2015)
- Marla Aaron Wapner TV Reporter (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Catalina Parks Claire's Secret Service (4 episodes, 2014)
- Kathleen Chalfant Margaret Tilden (3 episodes, 2013)
- Jeremy Bobb Nick Henslow (3 episodes, 2014)
- Al Sapienza Marty Spinella (3 episodes, 2013)
- Francie Swift Felicity Holburn (3 episodes, 2013)
- Chuck Cooper Barney Hull (3 episodes, 2013)
- Wass Stevens Paul Capra (3 episodes, 2013)
- Chance Kelly Steve (3 episodes, 2013)
- Ben Hyland Kevin Russo (3 episodes, 2013)
- Kevin Kilner Michael Kern (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Benito Martinez Hector Mendoza (3 episodes, 2014)
- Maryann Plunkett Evelyn (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Charles Borland Captain Rockland (3 episodes, 2014)
- Michael Park Curtis Haas (3 episodes, 2014)
- Andrea Cirie Lorrie Tate (3 episodes, 2014)
- Julian Gamble Chairman of Joint Chiefs (3 episodes, 2014)
- Elizabeth Marvel Heather Dunbar (3 episodes, 2014)
- Joanna Becker Herald Staffer (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Brian Foreman Politician (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Victoria Anastasi Francis Staffer (3 episodes, 2013)
- Julie Mun Sara (3 episodes, 2015)
- William L. Thomas Greg (3 episodes, 2015)
- David Clennon Ted Havemeyer (2 episodes, 2014)
- Peter Bradbury Dalton McGinnis (2 episodes, 2014)
- Albert Jones Tommy Devine (2 episodes, 2014)
- Brent Langdon Congressman Abrams (2 episodes, 2013)
- Rachel Maddow Herself / ... (2 episodes, 2014)
- Craig Waletzko Congressman Vanderburgh (2 episodes, 2013)
- Peggy J. Scott Jean Tusk (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Carolyn Michelle Smith Willa (2 episodes, 2014)
- Mark Zeisler Bill Galich (2 episodes, 2014)
- Candy Crowley Candy Crowley / ... (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Suzanne Savoy Patricia Whittaker (2 episodes, 2013)
- Theresa McCarthy Dr. Larson (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Hazel Honeysuckle Babe / ... (2 episodes, 2013)
- Kenneth Tigar Walter Doyle (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Victor Cruz Leon (2 episodes, 2013)
- Michael Siberry David Rasmussen (2 episodes, 2013)
- Matt Bai Himself / ... (2 episodes, 2014)
- Tom Galantich Thomas Larkin (2 episodes, 2014)
- Christopher Mann Secretary of Energy (2 episodes, 2014)
- Kathy McCafferty Press Secretary (2 episodes, 2013)
- Morris Jones Morris Jones (2 episodes, 2014)
- Jennifer Osborn Claire's Assistant (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Curran Connor Media Consultant (2 episodes, 2013)
- Erin Fritch Ashley (2 episodes, 2013)
- Michael Bonis Dunbar's Aide / ... (2 episodes, 2014)
- Geoffrey Dawe Tusk's Head Lawyer (2 episodes, 2014)
- Barney Fitzpatrick Tusk's Lawyer #2 (2 episodes, 2014)
- Michael Gabel Chief Justice (2 episodes, 2014)
- Erica Chamblee Cassandra (2 episodes, 2013)
- Eshan Bay Staffer #1 (2 episodes, 2013)
- Joe Lanza Staffer #2 / ... (2 episodes, 2013)
- Prentice Onayemi Staffer #2 / ... (2 episodes, 2013)
- Michael McKenzie Hotel Manager (2 episodes, 2013)
- Kianné Muschett Reporter (2 episodes, 2013)
- Prairie Griffith Protester (2 episodes, 2013)
- James Mahony Agent Phillips / ... (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Kelly L. Moran Protestor / ... (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Christine Nelson Casino Cocktail Waitress / ... (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Bruce Allen Dawson Union Protest Leader (2 episodes, 2013)
- Robert Poletick Defense Secretary Davis (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Altorro Prince Black Secret Service Agent (2 episodes, 2014)
- Tom Cutler Tusk Lawyer (2 episodes, 2014)
- Ashleigh McGill Orioles Fan / ... (2 episodes, 2014)
- Kristen M. Mentasti Congressional Staff / ... (2 episodes, 2014)
- David Andrews Tim Corbet (1 episode, 2013)
- Phyllis Somerville Russo's Mother (1 episode, 2013)
- William Hill Ken Casewell (1 episode, 2013)
- Ashleigh Banfield Herself (1 episode, 2014)
- J.C. MacKenzie Phil Langdon (1 episode, 2013)
- Murphy Guyer Oren Chase (1 episode, 2013)
- Brian Reddy Bruce Higgins (1 episode, 2013)
- Malcolm Goodwin Darnell Hayes (1 episode, 2014)
- Soledad O'Brien Soledad O'Brien (1 episode, 2013)
- Darren Alford Deshawn Hayes (1 episode, 2014)
- Emily Dorsch Emma Lane (1 episode, 2014)
- Lance E. Nichols Gene Clancy (1 episode, 2013)
- Antonio Suarez Orderly (1 episode, 2013)
- Spencer Garrett Howard Webb (1 episode, 2014)
- John Judy Principal (1 episode, 2013)
- Hollis McCarthy Tabitha Lonnergan (1 episode, 2013)
- Armand Schultz Scott Cunningham (1 episode, 2013)
- Carme Boixadera Inez (1 episode, 2014)
- Danny Johnson Hazmat Chief (1 episode, 2014)
- John Scurti Wes Buchwalter (1 episode, 2014)
- James Flanagan Policy Aide (1 episode, 2013)
- Cindy Gueli Caroline (1 episode, 2013)
- Anne Rutter CWI Receptionist (1 episode, 2013)
- John Henry Cox Willard Erickson (1 episode, 2014)
- Deanna Dunagan Susan Marbury (1 episode, 2014)
- Susannah Hoffman Stephanie Daldry (1 episode, 2014)
- John Leslie Wolfe Congressman #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Ross Bickell President of NEA (1 episode, 2013)
- Dawn McGee Desk Officer #1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Elizabeth Rich Lonnie McDermott (1 episode, 2013)
- Ian Blackman Casey Giallo (1 episode, 2014)
- Margaret Daly Elaine Brooks (1 episode, 2014)
- Sean Hannity Sean Hannity (1 episode, 2014)
- Prue Lewarne Gallery Owner (1 episode, 2014)
- Greg Williams Congressman #2 (1 episode, 2014)
- J. Omar Castro Desk Officer #2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Brandon Gill Cadet #1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Bill Phillips Reverend Jenkins (1 episode, 2013)
- Maureen Reese Reporter (1 episode, 2013)
- Jo Twiss Large Woman (1 episode, 2013)
- Mo Brings Plenty Chief Whitehall (1 episode, 2014)
- Malcolm Madera Augustus Underwood (1 episode, 2014)
- J. Scott Watkins Congressman #3 (1 episode, 2014)
- Jason Babinsky Doorman (1 episode, 2013)
- Brian Cade Reporter #2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Ken Clark Cadet #2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Tony Devon Eric Carson (1 episode, 2013)
- Tina Edwards Register Clerk (1 episode, 2013)
- Peter J. Fernandez Travis Shore (1 episode, 2013)
- PJ Landers Bearded Man (1 episode, 2013)
- Geoffrey Cantor Ben Goldstein (1 episode, 2014)
- Litefoot Michael Frost (1 episode, 2014)
- Chris Matthews Chris Matthews (1 episode, 2014)
- Bob Paff Congressman #4 (1 episode, 2014)
- Jonathan David Randle Drug Dealer #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Wil Bradford Well Wisher 1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Kailani Coba Adam's Assistant (1 episode, 2013)
- Michael Davis Secret Service (1 episode, 2013)
- Chris Gagnon Strip Club Guy (1 episode, 2013)
- Gene Jones Wayne Paley (1 episode, 2013)
- Peak Kwinarian Deputy Chair (1 episode, 2013)
- Amy Tribbey Diane (1 episode, 2013)
- Joel Hurt Jones Director (1 episode, 2014)
- Mike Lubik Gordon (1 episode, 2014)
- Kelly O'Donnell Herself (1 episode, 2014)
- Sean Phillips Lieutenant Phelps (1 episode, 2014)
- Karen Pittman Elizabeth Ward (1 episode, 2014)
- Terrence Shingler Drug Dealer #2 (1 episode, 2014)
- Kim Tuvin Congresswoman #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Jimmy Gary Jr. Bouncer (1 episode, 2013)
- Thomas Gobena Galloway Friend #1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Morrie Kraemer Dennis Mendel (1 episode, 2013)
- Herndon Lackey Well Wisher 2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Bill Maher Bill Maher (1 episode, 2013)
- Bolton Marsh Congressman Corey Phillips (1 episode, 2013)
- Gabrielle Senn Waitress (1 episode, 2013)
- Mark Vincent Serviceman #1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Ken Arnold Vice Chief (1 episode, 2014)
- Neill Hartley Secretary of Treasury (1 episode, 2014)
- Patrick Kelley Photographer (1 episode, 2014)
- Patrick Kelly Photographer (1 episode, 2014)
- Ron Nakahara Japanese Prime Minister (1 episode, 2014)
- Steve Sanpietro Detective (1 episode, 2014)
- Candace Scholz White Powder Intern (1 episode, 2014)
- Cotter Smith Drewery (1 episode, 2014)
- Holly Twyford Mrs. Applebaum (1 episode, 2014)
- Beau Baxter Serviceman #2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Clark Carmichael Dean Masters (1 episode, 2013)
- T.J. Edwards Roy Kapeniak (1 episode, 2013)
- James Hindman Nash Aarons (1 episode, 2013)
- Joe Isenberg Bartender (1 episode, 2013)
- Kathryn Klvana Mayor (1 episode, 2013)
- Dennis Miller Dennis Miller (1 episode, 2013)
- Mitchell Palombi Capra Kid 1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Kelsey Saunders Galloway Friend #2 (1 episode, 2013)
- David Thornhill Capital Security Guard (1 episode, 2013)
- Deborah Benner Secretary of Agriculture (1 episode, 2014)
- Timothy Crowe Owner of Telegraph (1 episode, 2014)
- Kerry Malloy Assistant Restaurant Manager (1 episode, 2014)
- Jonathan Marballi Greer (1 episode, 2014)
- Randall Newsome Park Ranger (1 episode, 2014)
- Tanis Parenteau Tammy (1 episode, 2014)
- Reuel Pendleton Staffer (1 episode, 2014)
- Julius Webb Mack the Barber (1 episode, 2014)
- Erik David Barber Russo Campaign Staffer (1 episode, 2013)
- Rea Blakey Reporter (1 episode, 2013)
- Leonor Chaves Tusk Secretary (1 episode, 2013)
- Angela Christian Leanne Masters (1 episode, 2013)
- Dani Englander 1st Lady Patricia Walker (1 episode, 2013)
- Deletta Gillespie Galloway Friend #3 (1 episode, 2013)
- Andrew Kober Joe Taminini (1 episode, 2013)
- Kellyn Lindsay Blonde Hooker (1 episode, 2013)
- Anthony Quartetti Capra Kid 2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Esther You CNN Moderator (1 episode, 2013)
- Caroline Clay Secretary of Commerce (1 episode, 2014)
- Robert Eli Miles Shaftsbury (1 episode, 2014)
- Matthew Foster Manager (1 episode, 2014)
- Carver Hudson Telegraph Legal Counsel (1 episode, 2014)
- Michael Wingate Jones Casino Security Specialist (1 episode, 2014)
- Emlyn Elisabeth Morinelli Lieutenant (1 episode, 2014)
- Logan Crawford News Anchor #1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Dan DeLuca Galloway Friend #4 (1 episode, 2013)
- Michael Devine Conservative Pundit (1 episode, 2013)
- Jenna Gavigan Russo Staffer (1 episode, 2013)
- Jonathan Hova Jamil Abaza (1 episode, 2013)
- Kara Jackson Mandy Pierce (1 episode, 2013)
- Marley McKay Capra Kid 3 (1 episode, 2013)
- Carlyncia Peck Guidance Counselor (1 episode, 2013)
- Kirk Penberthy Jake Vaughn (1 episode, 2013)
- Nathan Purdee AA Congressman (1 episode, 2013)
- Brian Russell Captain Cardiff (1 episode, 2013)
- Carl Schurr Chief Justice (1 episode, 2013)
- Grant Chang Feng's Security Guard (1 episode, 2014)
- Lisa Golden Sandra Keith (1 episode, 2014)
- Chris Hayes Chris Hayes (1 episode, 2014)
- Daniel Johnsen Larry (1 episode, 2014)
- John Moon Telegraph Executive Editor (1 episode, 2014)
- Yan Xi Mandarin Translator (1 episode, 2014)
- Lauren Culpepper Hostess (1 episode, 2013)
- Curzon Dobell Print Reporter (1 episode, 2013)
- Alex Emanuel Galloway Friend #5 (1 episode, 2013)
- Samuel Ray Gates Police Officer (1 episode, 2013)
- Melanie Hastings News Anchor #2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Joe Inscoe Jamie Reed (1 episode, 2013)
- Jonah Proepper Capra Kid 4 (1 episode, 2013)
- Kevyn Settle Drew Coughlin (1 episode, 2013)
- George Stephanopoulos George Stephanopoulos (1 episode, 2013)
- Harlan J. Strauss Chairman (1 episode, 2013)
- Bella Chu Chinese Woman (1 episode, 2014)
- Edward Gero Abraham Isaacs (1 episode, 2014)
- Steve Gleich Telegraph Managing Editor (1 episode, 2014)
- Steven Gleich Telegraph Managing Editor (1 episode, 2014)
- Lee Murphy Secretary of Defense (1 episode, 2014)
- Oriana Oppice Reporter (1 episode, 2014)
- Barry Ratcliffe Correspondent (1 episode, 2014)
- Wendy Snow Presidential Secretary (1 episode, 2014)
- Michael Alban Senior Staffer (1 episode, 2013)
- Emanuele Ancorini Galloway Friend #6 (1 episode, 2013)
- Matthew Bowerman Tech Guy (1 episode, 2013)
- Gwendolyn Briley-Strand Head of AFT (1 episode, 2013)
- Anne Hall MD Congresswoman (1 episode, 2013)
- Vanessa A. Jones Reporter #1 (1 episode, 2013)
- John King John King (1 episode, 2013)
- David Mason Randy Flint (1 episode, 2013)
- Sophia Parra Girl in Park (1 episode, 2013)
- Benjamin Edward Simpson Rifleman 1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Clem Cheung Chinese Delegate (1 episode, 2014)
- Frances Eve Young Woman at B&B (1 episode, 2014)
- Brenda Heckert Tusk's Secretary (1 episode, 2014)
- Celeste Jones Telegraph Executive Assistant (1 episode, 2014)
- Laura Poe Senator Cornwall (1 episode, 2014)
- Morley Safer Himself (1 episode, 2014)
- Carol Schultz Janine's Mother (1 episode, 2014)
- Steven Ted Beckler Henry Chapman (1 episode, 2013)
- Donna Brazile Donna Brazile (1 episode, 2013)
- Teresa Castracane Janet (1 episode, 2013)
- Steve Lebens Tilden's Assistant (1 episode, 2013)
- Don Meehan Galloway Friend #7 (1 episode, 2013)
- Robert Lance Mooney Rifleman 2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Robyn Payne Congresswoman 1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Darla Robinson Moderator (1 episode, 2013)
- Carey Van Driest Reporter #2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Joshua Craig Secret Service Agent (1 episode, 2014)
- John Thomas Cramer Delegation Leader (1 episode, 2014)
- Jefferson Farber Bomber (1 episode, 2014)
- Parisa Fitz-Henley Waitress (1 episode, 2014)
- Julianna Goldman Herself (1 episode, 2014)
- Jamie Nocher Young Man at B&B (1 episode, 2014)
- John G. Pavelec Sergeant at Arms (1 episode, 2014)
- Jeff Allin Congresswoman 2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Adam Bashian Rifleman 3 (1 episode, 2013)
- Adam Kroloff Cameraman (1 episode, 2013)
- Samuel Maupin Minister (1 episode, 2013)
- John McComas Commission Member 1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Samuel Muriithi Vasquez Assistant (1 episode, 2013)
- Nancy Nagrant Press Secretary Maggie Wilson (1 episode, 2013)
- Caroline O'Grady Galloway Friend #8 (1 episode, 2013)
- Richard Cutting CIA Liaison (1 episode, 2014)
- Major Garrett Himself (1 episode, 2014)
- Jim Hild Commissioner Roberts (1 episode, 2014)
- Rachael Price Herself (1 episode, 2014)
- Alex Webb Agent Carter (1 episode, 2014)
- Dionne Audain Ms. Davis (1 episode, 2013)
- Simon Feil VP's Chief of Staff (1 episode, 2013)
- Adam Godou Rifleman 4 (1 episode, 2013)
- Robert McKay Senior Cop (1 episode, 2013)
- Gary Ray Moore Jack Warton (1 episode, 2013)
- Tony Moore Commission Member 2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Scott Morgan Congressman 3 (1 episode, 2013)
- Miran Powell Galloway Friend #9 (1 episode, 2013)
- James Waters Staffer Kid (1 episode, 2013)
- Clinton Brandhagen Photographer (1 episode, 2014)
- Lance Lewman Communication Director (1 episode, 2014)
- Jonathan Lee Taylor Speechwriter (1 episode, 2014)
- Scott Thurman Himself (1 episode, 2014)
- Blanca Avalos Galloway Friend #10 (1 episode, 2013)
- Terea Grant Ms. Davis Sister 1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Erick Lavene Ship Builder 1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Michael Mack Congressman 4 (1 episode, 2013)
- Frances Mitchell Sue Warton (1 episode, 2013)
- Elan Noelle Bartender - Dupont Circle Bar (1 episode, 2013)
- Reiner Prochaska Commission Member 3 (1 episode, 2013)
- Felipe Taruselli Young Boy (1 episode, 2013)
- E. Parker Webb Naked Man (1 episode, 2013)
- Karen Culp Mrs. Hennessey (1 episode, 2014)
- Andreu Honeycutt Messenger (1 episode, 2014)
- Beth Hylton Press Secretary (1 episode, 2014)
- Caren Anton Older Woman (1 episode, 2013)
- Marva Hicks Strategist 1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Bryan Langlitz Brian (1 episode, 2013)
- Ray Miller Cameraman (1 episode, 2013)
- Nzinga Porter Ms. Davis Sister 2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Michael Dean Russell Jr. Commission Member 4 (1 episode, 2013)
- Sean Holloran Student (1 episode, 2014)
- Kalynn Burke Young Barista (1 episode, 2013)
- Maury Ginsberg Strategist 2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Kamal Jones Cop (1 episode, 2013)
- Patricia Squire Woman (1 episode, 2013)
- Darlene Wallace Ship Builder 3 (1 episode, 2013)
- Paul Weaver Commission Member 5 (1 episode, 2013)
- Scarlett Knopf Tattoo Artist (1 episode, 2014)
- Karen Dadey Commission Member 6 (1 episode, 2013)
- Kyle Johnson Walker Kid 1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Maureen Kerrigan Strategist 3 (1 episode, 2013)
- Ken Peebles Homeless Man (1 episode, 2013)
- Mark Segraves Aaron Gunn (1 episode, 2013)
- Ralph Byers Congressman from Alabama (1 episode, 2014)
- Jae Jin Singing Young Man (1 episode, 2014)
- Brian Distance Frank Security 1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Kristen Johnson Walker Kid 2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Jamie McIntyre Bruce Woodbury (1 episode, 2013)
- Kevin Murray Strategist 4 (1 episode, 2013)
- Corinna May Congresswoman from Tennessee (1 episode, 2014)
- Andrew Dolan Adrian Ogioni (1 episode, 2013)
- Alexandra Linn Dance Couple 1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Kevin Witt Frank Security 2 (1 episode, 2013)
- David DeBoy Chairman (1 episode, 2014)
- Angie Goff Michele Marcos (1 episode, 2013)
- Eliot Malamud Dance Couple 1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Ann Marlow Dance Couple 2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Charlie Neal Pundit (1 episode, 2013)
- Eoin O'Shea Federal Marshall (1 episode, 2014)
- Dan Vanbey Dance Couple 2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Annie Gill Opera Singer (1 episode, 2014)
- Anna Damen Dance Couple 3 (1 episode, 2013)
- Sean Climer Dance Couple 3 (1 episode, 2013)
- Carol Berger Dance Couple 4 (1 episode, 2013)
- Jocelyn Sigue Reporter #1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Ed Costlow Dance Couple 4 (1 episode, 2013)
- Colin Grube Reporter #2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Catherine Noblitt Dance Couple 5 (1 episode, 2013)
- Mark Norton Dance Couple 5 (1 episode, 2013)
- Debbie Winchell Dance Couple 6 (1 episode, 2013)
- Chris Endres Dance Couple 6 (1 episode, 2013)
- Karen Trimble Dance Couple 7 (1 episode, 2013)
- Dimitri Klubov Dance Couple 7 (1 episode, 2013)
- Honey Kessler Dance Couple 8 (1 episode, 2013)
- Bob Kessler Dance Couple 8 (1 episode, 2013)
- Lucy Henningfield Dance Couple 9 (1 episode, 2013)
- Jack Henningfield Dance Couple 9 (1 episode, 2013)
- Linda Ha Dance Couple 10 (1 episode, 2013)
- David Flynn Dance Couple 10 (1 episode, 2013)
- Natalya Franklin Dance Couple 11 (1 episode, 2013)
- Stephen Gonzales Dance Couple 11 (1 episode, 2013)
- Sally Meints Dance Couple 12 (1 episode, 2013)
- George Winchell Dance Couple 12 (1 episode, 2013)
- Yana Karp Dance Couple 13 (1 episode, 2013)
- Dan Callaway Dance Couple 13 (1 episode, 2013)
- Yuko Yu Dance Couple 14 (1 episode, 2013)
- Thomas Yu Dance Couple 14 (1 episode, 2013)
- Charlie Dreizen 20-Year-Old Hit and Run Driver (1 episode, 2013)
- W. Keith Scott DC Cop 1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Don Whatley DC Cop 2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Ron Decker Opera Couple 1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Victoria Morrison Opera Couple 1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Silvia Baldassini Reporter (1 episode, 2013)
- Shaira Barton TV Reporter #3 (1 episode, 2013)
- Michael Blumenstock Reporter (1 episode, 2013)
- Alejandro Chamorro Ship Worker (1 episode, 2013)
- Alan Davis Russo Staffer (1 episode, 2013)
- Jason M. Jones Detective (1 episode, 2013)
- Richard Adams Casino Attendent (1 episode, 2014)
- Kevin Joel Anderson Resort Guest (1 episode, 2014)
- Lyon Beckwith Fighter Inmate (1 episode, 2014)
- Scott Bruffey White House Videographer (1 episode, 2014)
- Ulysses E. Campbell Ogilvy (1 episode, 2014)
- Aimee Cassada AA Moderator (1 episode, 2014)
- Annie Chang Feng's Assistant (1 episode, 2014)
- Paul H Chapman Concierge (1 episode, 2014)
- Jared Collins Orioles Baseball Player (1 episode, 2014)
- Chris Conlon Red Sox Baseball Player (1 episode, 2014)
- Nicholas Culotta Orioles Baseball Player (1 episode, 2014)
- Vincent De Paul Belvedere Manager (1 episode, 2014)
- Joe Depasquale Orioles Baseball Player (1 episode, 2014)
- Kyle Ensley Congressional Aide (1 episode, 2014)
- Erik Jensen Fitz (1 episode, 2014)
- Ozzie Jones Orioles Baseball Player (1 episode, 2014)
- Basil Kershner Tusk's Driver (1 episode, 2014)
- Max Lanocha Rowdy Gambler (1 episode, 2014)
- James Lewis Hazmat Team Member (1 episode, 2014)
- Rege Lewis Polling Caller (1 episode, 2014)
- Patricia Mizen Autographer (1 episode, 2014)
- Debbie Morrison Church Member (1 episode, 2014)
- Morris Small Freddy's Customer (1 episode, 2014)
- Owen H. Smith Orioles Baseball Player (1 episode, 2014)
- Zach Steffey Airline Counter Attendent (1 episode, 2014)
- Mike Sutton Pilot (1 episode, 2014)
- Paola Torres Concierge (1 episode, 2014)
- Evan Casey Zachary (1 episode, 2015)
- Liam Ferguson Photographer / ... (1 episode, 2015)
- Shawn Gonzalez White House Staff (1 episode, 2015)
- Poorna Jagannathan Dr. Lanjawni (1 episode, 2015)
- Jeffrey Voice Colonel (1 episode, 2015)
- Vivian Yoon Lee Famous Celebrity (1 episode)
- Clarke Thorell Brad Petite (1 episode)
- Justin Doescher Frank Underwood Security (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2014)
- Jaci Jones Staffer (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2013)
- Tom Gambrill Newspaper Reporter / ... (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
- George Kardulias Guest at the Sentinel Military Academy / ... (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Anita Moore Reporter / ... (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Robert Lucas Nelson Bar Patron / ... (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2013)
- Mark Falvo Photographer / ... (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2014)
- Joanna Gordon Reporter (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2014)
- Kevin Hunt Underwood Secret Service (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2014)
- Nathan Ferguson Staffer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Tom Myers Bar Patron / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Armando Gutierrez Staffer / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2013)
- Doug Henderson Union Protester / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2013)
- Margaret Perkowski Staffer / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2013)
- Chuck Taber Drug Dealer / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2013)
- Debbie Hartner Congresswoman / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2014)
- Mackie Lou Vigal Herald Staff (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2014)
- Eddy Challita Party Patron / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Mary Lee Adams Russo Intern (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
- Laura Avnaim Pedestrian (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
- Lori Bedsole Union Protestor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
- Frank Bliss Man at Strip Club / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
- Brian Harrison Photographer / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
- Jamie Hodge Jogger / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
- Diana Jurand Campaign Staffer / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
- Marcus LaRon Precision Driver / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
- Melissa Panos White House Reporter (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
- Katrinka Stringfield Parishioner / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
- Lawrence Whitener Cab Driver / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
- David Hill Congressman / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014)
- Jason Stolfi Underwood Secret Service / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014)
- Michael Ahl Congressman Anthony Lucajko (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Tex Allen Restaurant Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Michael Bell Pizza Hut Guy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- David Bromley Pollster (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Juan Eloy Carrera Ballroom Attendee (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- James Cottingham Politician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Tanya Davis President's Aide (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Telisha L. Davis Union Protester (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Crystal Dee Park Goer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Chris Dyer New Years Eve Partygoer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Kyle Edwards Anti-Union Protestor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Dave Fairbanks Pollster (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Chelsea Grace Fox Dog Walker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Pete Garvey Politician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Stephanie Garvin Secretary (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Eugenia Gonzales NEA Staffer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Anthony Hackett Ship Builder (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Nina Hodoruk First Reporter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Donald Imm Press Corp (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Tiara Jackson Government Worker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Jan Johns Associate (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Julian Johnson Congressional Aide (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- William James Kelly Politician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Cristen Kennedy Underwood Caterer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Sam McCrea Congressional Hearing Reporter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Ellyn McLaughlin President's Secretary (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Mike McVearry Secret Agent (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Melissa Merry Deputy Whip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Jose Luis Munoz Union Protester (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Mary Richards Ship Builder's Wife (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Christina Ritter Office Staffer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Sophie Rosenthal Vigil Attendee (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Michelle Roy Legislative Aide (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Meg Scanlon Staffer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Monika Spruch Guest (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- April Whatley Reporter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Aaron Wiggins Pedestrian (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Jesse Williams US Congressman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- J.D. Wine Party Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Alex Witherow Congressional Staffer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Troy Bogdan Casino Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- John Brennan NSA Liaison (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Maalik Evans CWI Staffer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Elizabeth Gmaz CWI Staffer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Rachel Gray Capitol Police Officer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- James Howard Guest of the Court (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Raymond H. Johnson Motorcade Passenger (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Mark J. Kilbane National Security Advisor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Kevin Leigh Pollster (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- George Ludden Senator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Fernando A. Mico Feng Business Associate (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Erik Mueller Senator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Brooke Mulkins Stamper Staffer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Chris O'Brocki Gallery Hipster (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Adam Ratcliffe Federal Agent (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Mir Rizvi Train Passenger (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Al Sotto Casino Security Guard (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Adi Stein Busboy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Kara Turner Claire's Staffer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Emily Vitek Metro Passenger (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Anthony E. Williams MTA Worker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Timothy Blockburger second second assistant director / additional second assistant director (15 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Jennifer Roberts second second assistant director (13 episodes, 2013)
- Brian Kenyon second assistant director (8 episodes, 2013)
- H.H. Cooper first assistant director (7 episodes, 2013)
- Aidan Tumas dga trainee (6 episodes, 2013)
- Christo Morse first assistant director (6 episodes, 2014)
- Annie Tan second assistant director (6 episodes, 2014)
- Frank Ferro first assistant director (5 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Steve Lonano second assistant director (4 episodes, 2014)
- Ron Rapiel first assistant director (4 episodes, 2015)
- Dale M. Nielsen second assistant director (2 episodes, 2013)
- Brad Arnold second second assistant director (2 episodes, 2014)
- Cort Hessler second unit director (1 episode, 2014)
- Matt Lake second assistant director (1 episode, 2014)
|
499 |
House Of Cards (Season 3) |
James Foley, John David Coles, Carl Franklin, Robin Wright, Allen Coulter, David Fincher, Charles McDougall, Joel Schumacher, John Dahl, Tucker Gates, Agnieszka Holland, Jodie Foster |
Kate Barnow, Bill Cain, Rick Cleveland, Andrew Davies, Michael Dobbs, Laura Eason, Sam Forman, Melissa James Gibson, Gina Gionfriddo, Keith Huff, Bill Kennedy, Kenneth Lin, John Mankiewicz, David Manson, Frank Pugliese, Sarah Treem, Beau Willimon |
Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren |
2015 |
Sony Pictures Home Entertainment |
Serien & TV-Produktionen |
House Of Cards (Season 3) James Foley, John David Coles, Carl Franklin, Robin Wright, Allen Coulter, David Fincher, Charles McDougall, Joel Schumacher, John Dahl, Tucker Gates, Agnieszka Holland, Jodie Foster
Kinostart: 2015
Studio: Sony Pictures Home Entertainment
Genre: Serien & TV-Produktionen
Länge: 691
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren
Drehbuch: Kate Barnow, Bill Cain, Rick Cleveland, Andrew Davies, Michael Dobbs, Laura Eason, Sam Forman, Melissa James Gibson, Gina Gionfriddo, Keith Huff, Bill Kennedy, Kenneth Lin, John Mankiewicz, David Manson, Frank Pugliese, Sarah Treem, Beau Willimon
Hinzugefügt am: 26.09.2015
Zusammenfassung: HOUSE OF CARDS 3 $FSK:12
- Kevin Spacey Francis Underwood (40 episodes, 2013-2016)
- Robin Wright Claire Underwood (40 episodes, 2013-2016)
- Michael Kelly Doug Stamper (39 episodes, 2013-2016)
- Nathan Darrow Edward Meechum (32 episodes, 2013-2015)
- Mahershala Ali Remy Danton (27 episodes, 2013-2015)
- Michel Gill President Garrett Walker (22 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Molly Parker Jackie Sharp (20 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Derek Cecil Seth Grayson (20 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Rachel Brosnahan Rachel Posner / ... (19 episodes, 2013-2015)
- Sakina Jaffrey Linda Vasquez (18 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Kristen Connolly Christina Gallagher (17 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Jimmi Simpson Gavin Orsay (17 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Marla Aaron Wapner WH Press Corp / ... (16 episodes, 2013-2015)
- Elizabeth Marvel Heather Dunbar (15 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Larry Pine Bob Birch (15 episodes, 2013-2015)
- Sebastian Arcelus Lucas Goodwin (14 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Jayne Atkinson Catherine Durant (14 episodes, 2013-2015)
- Reg E. Cathey Freddy (14 episodes, 2013-2015)
- Elizabeth Norment Nancy Kaufberger (14 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Kate Mara Zoe Barnes (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Gerald McRaney Raymond Tusk (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
- John Wells Congressman / ... (13 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Constance Zimmer Janine Skorsky (12 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Gregory Divers White House Press Corps / ... (12 episodes, 2013-2015)
- Corey Stoll Rep. Peter Russo (11 episodes, 2013)
- Mozhan Marnò Ayla Sayyad (11 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Jeremy McLain Walker Secret Service (11 episodes, 2014)
- Sandrine Holt Gillian Cole (10 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Curtiss Cook Terry Womack (10 episodes, 2013-2015)
- Nini Huynh Claire's Assistant (10 episodes, 2015)
- Paul Sparks Thomas Yates (9 episodes, 2015)
- Kate Lyn Sheil Lisa Williams (9 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Reed Birney Rep. Donald Blythe / ... (8 episodes, 2013-2015)
- Jeremy Holm Nathan Green (8 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Peter Muggleworth Reporter / ... (8 episodes, 2013-2015)
- Kristi Faye First Underwood Staffer / ... (8 episodes, 2014)
- Ben Daniels Adam Galloway (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Boris McGiver Tom Hammerschmidt (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Joanna Going Tricia Walker / ... (7 episodes, 2014)
- Benito Martinez Hector Mendoza (7 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Julian Gamble Chairman of Joint Chiefs (7 episodes, 2014-2016)
- Robert Poletick Secretary of Defense / ... (7 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Joanna M. Lewis Reporter (7 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Kim Dickens Kate Baldwin (6 episodes, 2015)
- James Donahue Walker Secret Service / ... (6 episodes, 2014-2016)
- James Krehely Baseball Fan / ... (6 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Jody Matzer FBI Agent / ... (6 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Chrislene Bright White House Press Corp. (6 episodes, 2015)
- Terry Chen Xander Feng (5 episodes, 2014)
- Shawn Doyle Dr. Alan Cooke (5 episodes, 2015)
- Alexander Sokovikov Alexi Moryakov (5 episodes, 2015)
- David Eichenbaum Abbott Vaughn (5 episodes, 2015)
- Libby Woodbridge Megan Hennessey (5 episodes, 2014)
- Tawny Cypress Carly Heath (5 episodes, 2013)
- Sam Page Connor Ellis (5 episodes, 2014)
- Tony Moore Commission Member 2 / ... (5 episodes, 2013-2015)
- John Peddie Anti Union Prostester / ... (5 episodes, 2013-2015)
- Lars Mikkelsen Viktor Petrov (4 episodes, 2015)
- Dan Ziskie VP Jim Matthews / ... (4 episodes, 2013)
- Kelly AuCoin Gary Stamper (4 episodes, 2015)
- Gil Birmingham Daniel Lanagin (4 episodes, 2014)
- Christina Bennett Lind Sharon (4 episodes, 2015)
- Karl Kenzler Sen. Charles Holburn (4 episodes, 2013)
- Chuck Cooper Barney Hull (4 episodes, 2013-2015)
- Jenna Stern Eliana Caspi (4 episodes, 2015)
- Daisy Tahan Sarah Russo (4 episodes, 2013)
- Michael Warner Oliver Spence (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
- John Rue CIA Director (4 episodes, 2015)
- Felix Stevenson WH Steward / ... (4 episodes, 2015)
- Andrea Leigh WH Secretary (4 episodes, 2015)
- John Henry Cox Willard Erickson / ... (4 episodes, 2014-2016)
- Julie Mun Sara / ... (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Isabelle McNally Kendra / ... (4 episodes, 2014)
- Kathryn Browning Congresswoman / ... (4 episodes, 2013-2015)
- Chuck Taber Drug Dealer / ... (4 episodes, 2013-2015)
- Ashley James Underwood Assistant (4 episodes, 2014)
- Catalina Parks Claire's Secret Service (4 episodes, 2014)
- Kathleen Chalfant Margaret Tilden (3 episodes, 2013)
- Jonathan Hogan Justice Jacobs (3 episodes, 2015)
- Eisa Davis Cynthia Driscoll (3 episodes, 2015)
- Jeremy Bobb Nick Henslow (3 episodes, 2014)
- Al Sapienza Marty Spinella (3 episodes, 2013)
- Francie Swift Felicity Holburn (3 episodes, 2013)
- Wass Stevens Paul Capra (3 episodes, 2013)
- Ian Blackman Casey Giallo (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Chance Kelly Steve (3 episodes, 2013)
- Ben Hyland Kevin Russo (3 episodes, 2013)
- Kevin Kilner Michael Kern (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Maryann Plunkett Evelyn (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Carolyn Michelle Smith Willa (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Charles Borland Captain Rockland (3 episodes, 2014)
- Michael Park Curtis Haas (3 episodes, 2014)
- Dave Quay Sam Price (3 episodes, 2015)
- Alok Tewari Hazan Aruri / ... (3 episodes, 2015)
- Andrea Cirie Lorrie Tate (3 episodes, 2014)
- Mercedes Herrero National Security Advisor / ... (3 episodes, 2015)
- Tim Pabon Mark / ... (3 episodes, 2015)
- Mark Vincent Dignitary / ... (3 episodes, 2013-2015)
- Michael Garvey Businessman / ... (3 episodes, 2013-2015)
- Aaron Wiggins Color Guard / ... (3 episodes, 2013-2015)
- Joanna Becker Herald Staffer (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Brian Foreman Politician (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Victoria Anastasi Francis Staffer (3 episodes, 2013)
- Mir Rizvi Dunbar Staff / ... (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Basil Kershner Tusk's Driver (3 episodes, 2014)
- Shira Bethea Campaign Volunteer / ... (3 episodes, 2015)
- Peter Chiamardas White House Press / ... (3 episodes, 2015)
- David Clennon Ted Havemeyer (2 episodes, 2014)
- Peter Bradbury Dalton McGinnis (2 episodes, 2014)
- Albert Jones Tommy Devine (2 episodes, 2014)
- Bill Phillips Reverend Jenkins (2 episodes, 2013-2015)
- Brent Langdon Congressman Abrams (2 episodes, 2013)
- Rachel Maddow Herself / ... (2 episodes, 2014)
- Sam Freed Paul Landry (2 episodes, 2015)
- Craig Waletzko Congressman Vanderburgh (2 episodes, 2013)
- Peggy J. Scott Jean Tusk (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Darren Alford Deshawn / ... (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Mark Zeisler Bill Galich (2 episodes, 2014)
- Candy Crowley Candy Crowley / ... (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Suzanne Savoy Patricia Whittaker (2 episodes, 2013)
- Theresa McCarthy Dr. Larson (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Hazel Honeysuckle Babe / ... (2 episodes, 2013)
- Kenneth Tigar Walter Doyle (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Victor Cruz Leon (2 episodes, 2013)
- Michael Siberry David Rasmussen (2 episodes, 2013)
- Julianna Goldman Herself / ... (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Matt Bai Himself / ... (2 episodes, 2014)
- John King John King (2 episodes, 2013-2015)
- George Stephanopoulos George Stephanopoulos (2 episodes, 2013-2015)
- Kevin Carrigan Admiral Dale (2 episodes, 2015)
- Richard Cutting CIA Liaison / ... (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Tom Galantich Thomas Larkin (2 episodes, 2014)
- Rick Zahn Captain (2 episodes, 2015)
- Donna Brazile Donna Brazile (2 episodes, 2013-2015)
- Christopher Mann Secretary of Energy (2 episodes, 2014)
- Kathy McCafferty Press Secretary (2 episodes, 2013)
- Morris Jones Morris Jones (2 episodes, 2014)
- Jennifer Osborn Claire's Assistant (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Curran Connor Media Consultant (2 episodes, 2013)
- Erin Fritch Ashley (2 episodes, 2013)
- Kimberly S. Fairbanks Mary (2 episodes, 2015)
- Michael Bonis Dunbar's Aide / ... (2 episodes, 2014)
- Geoffrey Dawe Tusk's Head Lawyer (2 episodes, 2014)
- William L. Thomas Greg / ... (2 episodes, 2015)
- Barney Fitzpatrick Tusk's Lawyer #2 (2 episodes, 2014)
- Michael Gabel Chief Justice (2 episodes, 2014)
- Erica Chamblee Cassandra (2 episodes, 2013)
- Eshan Bay Staffer #1 (2 episodes, 2013)
- Joe Lanza Staffer #2 / ... (2 episodes, 2013)
- Prentice Onayemi Staffer #2 / ... (2 episodes, 2013)
- Darrin Archer Air Force One Steward (2 episodes, 2015)
- Christian Camargo Michael Corrigan (2 episodes, 2015)
- David Andrews Tim Corbet / ... (2 episodes, 2013-2015)
- John Doman Bishop Charles Eddis / ... (2 episodes, 2015)
- Lance E. Nichols Gene Clancy (2 episodes, 2013-2016)
- Geoffrey Cantor Ben Goldstein (2 episodes, 2014-2016)
- Michael McKenzie Hotel Manager (2 episodes, 2013)
- Kianné Muschett Reporter (2 episodes, 2013)
- Steve Lebens Reporter #1 / ... (2 episodes, 2013-2015)
- Prairie Griffith Protester (2 episodes, 2013)
- David Bromley Gas Station Attendant / ... (2 episodes, 2013-2016)
- James Mahony Agent Phillips / ... (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Kelly L. Moran Protestor / ... (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Bruce Allen Dawson Union Protest Leader (2 episodes, 2013)
- Kevin Joel Anderson Political Supporter / ... (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Neal McNeil Wedding Photographer / ... (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Andrea R. Baker President Walker's Secretary (2 episodes, 2014)
- Altorro Prince Black Secret Service Agent (2 episodes, 2014)
- Tom Cutler Tusk Lawyer (2 episodes, 2014)
- Stacy Gedney Church Member (2 episodes, 2014)
- Martin Lopez Bartender / ... (2 episodes, 2014)
- Jed Lunario White House Staff / ... (2 episodes, 2014)
- Ashleigh McGill Orioles Fan / ... (2 episodes, 2014)
- Kristen M. Mentasti Congressional Staff / ... (2 episodes, 2014)
- Edward Pfeifer Courtroom Attendee / ... (2 episodes, 2014)
- Wesley Bocian Protester / ... (2 episodes, 2015)
- Jonathan Gray Journalist (2 episodes, 2015)
- Johnna Leary FEMA Worker / ... (2 episodes, 2015)
- Kacey Leigh President's Makeup Artist (2 episodes, 2015)
- Tiffany Marz Town Hall Patron / ... (2 episodes, 2015)
- Isaac Reeb Navy Color Guard / ... (2 episodes, 2015)
- Richard Toth Arnold Silva (2 episodes, 2015)
- Towanda Underdue Secretary of Education (2 episodes, 2015)
- Rusty Martin Sr. Bright Star Pilot (2 episodes, 2016)
- Ed Moran Patrick Schiller (2 episodes, 2016)
- Jason Tottenham Keith Morgan (2 episodes, 2016)
- Phyllis Somerville Russo's Mother (1 episode, 2013)
- Lester Holt Himself (1 episode, 2015)
- William Hill Ken Casewell (1 episode, 2013)
- Ashleigh Banfield Herself (1 episode, 2014)
- Kristof Konrad Boris Litsky (1 episode, 2015)
- Annie Parisse Suzie (1 episode, 2015)
- Monica Sanchez Consuela (1 episode, 2015)
- Waleed Zuaiter Kaseem Mahmoud (1 episode, 2015)
- J.C. MacKenzie Phil Langdon (1 episode, 2013)
- Ava Del Cielo Bianca (1 episode, 2015)
- Mike Hayes Ben (1 episode, 2015)
- Murphy Guyer Oren Chase (1 episode, 2013)
- Brian Reddy Bruce Higgins (1 episode, 2013)
- Malcolm Goodwin Darnell Hayes (1 episode, 2014)
- Karen Carbone Nurse (1 episode, 2015)
- Diane Villegas Maria (1 episode, 2015)
- Soledad O'Brien Soledad O'Brien (1 episode, 2013)
- Emily Dorsch Emma Lane (1 episode, 2014)
- John Harrington Bland Congressman Carlson Greer (1 episode, 2015)
- Eli Goodman Wayne (1 episode, 2015)
- Poorna Jagannathan Dr. Lanjawni (1 episode, 2015)
- Marc Kudisch Henry Mitchell (1 episode, 2015)
- Antonio Suarez Orderly (1 episode, 2013)
- Spencer Garrett Howard Webb (1 episode, 2014)
- Carolyn Mignini Congresswoman Rebecca Huntley (1 episode, 2015)
- Juanita Trad Manager (1 episode, 2015)
- John Judy Principal (1 episode, 2013)
- Hollis McCarthy Tabitha Lonnergan (1 episode, 2013)
- Armand Schultz Scott Cunningham (1 episode, 2013)
- Carme Boixadera Inez (1 episode, 2014)
- Danny Johnson Hazmat Chief (1 episode, 2014)
- John Scurti Wes Buchwalter (1 episode, 2014)
- Dana Bash Dana Bash (1 episode, 2015)
- Ben Livingston Director of NWS (1 episode, 2015)
- Miguel Martinez Bartender (1 episode, 2015)
- Frank Ridley Harlan Traub (1 episode, 2015)
- James Flanagan Policy Aide (1 episode, 2013)
- Cindy Gueli Caroline (1 episode, 2013)
- Anne Rutter CWI Receptionist (1 episode, 2013)
- Deanna Dunagan Susan Marbury (1 episode, 2014)
- Susannah Hoffman Stephanie Daldry (1 episode, 2014)
- John Leslie Wolfe Congressman #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Neal Katyal Neal Kumar Katyal (1 episode, 2015)
- Michelle Kosinski Michelle Kosinski (1 episode, 2015)
- Chris Lawrence Chris Lawrence (1 episode, 2015)
- Art McFarland News Anchor (1 episode, 2015)
- Jake Tapper Jake Tapper (1 episode, 2015)
- Chuck Todd Chuck Todd (1 episode, 2015)
- Fernando Urquides Mechanic (1 episode, 2015)
- Ross Bickell President of NEA (1 episode, 2013)
- Dawn McGee Desk Officer #1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Elizabeth Rich Lonnie McDermott (1 episode, 2013)
- Margaret Daly Elaine Brooks (1 episode, 2014)
- Sean Hannity Sean Hannity (1 episode, 2014)
- Prue Lewarne Gallery Owner (1 episode, 2014)
- Greg Williams Congressman #2 (1 episode, 2014)
- Aurelio Dominguez Man (1 episode, 2015)
- Jill Marie Lawrence Sec of Housing and Urban Development (1 episode, 2015)
- Bert Pence Meet the Press Announcer (1 episode, 2015)
- Kristen Welker Kristen Welker (1 episode, 2015)
- J. Omar Castro Desk Officer #2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Brandon Gill Cadet #1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Maureen Reese Reporter (1 episode, 2013)
- Jo Twiss Large Woman (1 episode, 2013)
- Mo Brings Plenty Chief Whitehall (1 episode, 2014)
- Malcolm Madera Augustus Underwood (1 episode, 2014)
- J. Scott Watkins Congressman #3 (1 episode, 2014)
- Carol Costello Carol Costello (1 episode, 2015)
- Ben Cunis Maurice (1 episode, 2015)
- Evander Duck Jr. Sec of Transportation (1 episode, 2015)
- Ari Melber Ari Melber (1 episode, 2015)
- Nik Menotiades Gordon (1 episode, 2015)
- Hayden Saunier Comm Director (1 episode, 2015)
- Jason Babinsky Doorman (1 episode, 2013)
- Brian Cade Reporter #2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Ken Clark Cadet #2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Tony Devon Eric Carson (1 episode, 2013)
- Tina Edwards Register Clerk (1 episode, 2013)
- Peter Jay Fernandez Travis Shore (1 episode, 2013)
- PJ Landers Bearded Man (1 episode, 2013)
- Litefoot Michael Frost (1 episode, 2014)
- Chris Matthews Chris Matthews (1 episode, 2014)
- Bob Paff Congressman #4 (1 episode, 2014)
- Jonathan David Randle Drug Dealer #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Perry Bacon Perry Bacon (1 episode, 2015)
- Andy Clemence Secretary of Labor (1 episode, 2015)
- Matthew Dowd Matthew Dowd (1 episode, 2015)
- James Fielder B&B Proprietor (1 episode, 2015)
- Matthew Lawler Editor (1 episode, 2015)
- Richard V. Licata Chief Justice (1 episode, 2015)
- Kathleen McNenny Mrs. MacManus (1 episode, 2015)
- Christopher Lee Philips Announcer at Underwood Rally (1 episode, 2015)
- Shihab Rattansi Shihab Rattansi (1 episode, 2015)
- Nadezhda Tolokonnikova Herself (1 episode, 2015)
- Pyotr Verzilov Pyotr Verzilov (1 episode, 2015)
- Wil Bradford Well Wisher 1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Kailani Coba Adam's Assistant (1 episode, 2013)
- Michael Davis Secret Service (1 episode, 2013)
- Chris Gagnon Strip Club Guy (1 episode, 2013)
- Gene Jones Wayne Paley (1 episode, 2013)
- Peak Kwinarian Deputy Chair (1 episode, 2013)
- Amy Tribbey Diane (1 episode, 2013)
- Joel Hurt Jones Director (1 episode, 2014)
- Mike Lubik Gordon (1 episode, 2014)
- Kelly O'Donnell Herself (1 episode, 2014)
- Sean Phillips Lieutenant Phelps (1 episode, 2014)
- Karen Pittman Elizabeth Ward (1 episode, 2014)
- Terrence Shingler Drug Dealer #2 (1 episode, 2014)
- Kim Tuvin Congresswoman #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Mariya Alyokhina Herself (1 episode, 2015)
- Kris Andrews Justice Moretti (1 episode, 2015)
- Stephen Colbert Stephen Colbert (1 episode, 2015)
- Caleb J. Jackson Deli Clerk (1 episode, 2015)
- David Little Senator Timms (1 episode, 2015)
- Clarke Thorell Brad Petite (1 episode, 2015)
- Jimmy Gary Jr. Bouncer (1 episode, 2013)
- Thomas Gobena Galloway Friend #1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Morrie Kraemer Dennis Mendel (1 episode, 2013)
- Herndon Lackey Well Wisher 2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Bill Maher Bill Maher (1 episode, 2013)
- Bolton Marsh Congressman Corey Phillips (1 episode, 2013)
- Gabrielle Senn Waitress (1 episode, 2013)
- Ken Arnold Vice Chief (1 episode, 2014)
- Candace Hammer White Powder Intern (1 episode, 2014)
- Neill Hartley Secretary of Treasury (1 episode, 2014)
- Patrick Kelley Photographer (1 episode, 2014)
- Patrick Kelly Photographer (1 episode, 2014)
- Ron Nakahara Japanese Prime Minister (1 episode, 2014)
- Steve Sanpietro Detective (1 episode, 2014)
- Cotter Smith Drewery (1 episode, 2014)
- Holly Twyford Mrs. Applebaum (1 episode, 2014)
- Guiesseppe Jones Manager (1 episode, 2015)
- Mark Lotito Joe Siskind (1 episode, 2015)
- Neal Matarazzo Detective Pryor (1 episode, 2015)
- Jes J.N. Mau UN President of the Security Council (1 episode, 2015)
- Helen E. McNutt Agnes (1 episode, 2015)
- Jeff Panzarella Advance Man (1 episode, 2015)
- Carol Anne Raffa Claire's Secretary (1 episode, 2015)
- James Wilcox Secret Service (1 episode, 2015)
- Beau Baxter Serviceman #2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Clark Carmichael Dean Masters (1 episode, 2013)
- T.J. Edwards Roy Kapeniak (1 episode, 2013)
- James Hindman Nash Aarons (1 episode, 2013)
- Joe Isenberg Bartender (1 episode, 2013)
- Kathryn Klvana Mayor (1 episode, 2013)
- Dennis Miller Dennis Miller (1 episode, 2013)
- Mitchell Palombi Capra Kid 1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Kelsey Saunders Galloway Friend #2 (1 episode, 2013)
- David Thornhill Capital Security Guard (1 episode, 2013)
- Deborah Benner Secretary of Agriculture (1 episode, 2014)
- Timothy Crowe Owner of Telegraph (1 episode, 2014)
- Kerry Malloy Assistant Restaurant Manager (1 episode, 2014)
- Jonathan Marballi Greer (1 episode, 2014)
- Randall Newsome Park Ranger (1 episode, 2014)
- Tanis Parenteau Tammy (1 episode, 2014)
- Reuel Pendleton Staffer (1 episode, 2014)
- Julius Webb Mack the Barber (1 episode, 2014)
- Peter Cincotti Himself (1 episode, 2015)
- Brian Corrigan Chairman (1 episode, 2015)
- Todd Alan Crain John Pasternak (1 episode, 2015)
- Emilio Delgado Ambassador Davila (1 episode, 2015)
- Juan Carlos Hernández Jose (1 episode, 2015)
- Sig Libowitz Supervisor (1 episode, 2015)
- Chris McKinney Detective Noland (1 episode, 2015)
- David Raine Secret Service Agent (1 episode, 2015)
- Erik David Barber Russo Campaign Staffer (1 episode, 2013)
- Rea Blakey Reporter (1 episode, 2013)
- Leonor Chaves Tusk Secretary (1 episode, 2013)
- Angela Christian Leanne Masters (1 episode, 2013)
- Dani Englander 1st Lady Patricia Walker (1 episode, 2013)
- Deletta Gillespie Galloway Friend #3 (1 episode, 2013)
- Andrew Kober Joe Taminini (1 episode, 2013)
- Kellyn Lindsay Blonde Hooker (1 episode, 2013)
- Anthony Quartetti Capra Kid 2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Esther You CNN Moderator (1 episode, 2013)
- Caroline Clay Secretary of Commerce (1 episode, 2014)
- Robert Eli Miles Shaftsbury (1 episode, 2014)
- Matthew Foster Manager (1 episode, 2014)
- Carver Hudson Telegraph Legal Counsel (1 episode, 2014)
- Michael Wingate Jones Casino Security Specialist (1 episode, 2014)
- Emlyn Elisabeth Morinelli Lieutenant (1 episode, 2014)
- Kris Arnold Field Office Director (1 episode, 2015)
- Norman Brownstein Diplomat (1 episode, 2015)
- Dan Franko Iowa Reporter (1 episode, 2015)
- Olivia Luccardi Escort (1 episode, 2015)
- Juan Pablo Veiza Miguel (1 episode, 2015)
- Dude Walker Presiding Officer (1 episode, 2015)
- Logan Crawford News Anchor #1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Dan DeLuca Galloway Friend #4 (1 episode, 2013)
- Michael Devine Conservative Pundit (1 episode, 2013)
- Jenna Gavigan Russo Staffer (1 episode, 2013)
- Jonathan Hova Jamil Abaza (1 episode, 2013)
- Kara Jackson Mandy Pierce (1 episode, 2013)
- Marley McKay Capra Kid 3 (1 episode, 2013)
- Carlyncia Peck Guidance Counselor (1 episode, 2013)
- Kirk Penberthy Jake Vaughn (1 episode, 2013)
- Nathan Purdee AA Congressman (1 episode, 2013)
- Brian Russell Captain Cardiff (1 episode, 2013)
- Carl Schurr Chief Justice (1 episode, 2013)
- Grant Chang Feng's Security Guard (1 episode, 2014)
- Lisa Golden Sandra Keith (1 episode, 2014)
- Chris Hayes Chris Hayes (1 episode, 2014)
- Daniel Johnsen Larry (1 episode, 2014)
- John Moon Telegraph Executive Editor (1 episode, 2014)
- Yan Xi Mandarin Translator (1 episode, 2014)
- Amy Garber Nurse (1 episode, 2015)
- Scott Gardner WH Steward (1 episode, 2015)
- Paul O'Brien Steve Travers (1 episode, 2015)
- Alan Pratt Field Director (1 episode, 2015)
- Rob Sheridan Print Reporter (1 episode, 2015)
- Lauren Culpepper Hostess (1 episode, 2013)
- Curzon Dobell Print Reporter (1 episode, 2013)
- Alex Emanuel Galloway Friend #5 (1 episode, 2013)
- Samuel Ray Gates Police Officer (1 episode, 2013)
- Melanie Hastings News Anchor #2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Joe Inscoe Jamie Reed (1 episode, 2013)
- Jonah Proepper Capra Kid 4 (1 episode, 2013)
- Kevyn Settle Drew Coughlin (1 episode, 2013)
- Harlan J. Strauss Chairman (1 episode, 2013)
- Bella Chu Chinese Woman (1 episode, 2014)
- Edward Gero Abraham Isaacs (1 episode, 2014)
- Steve Gleich Telegraph Managing Editor (1 episode, 2014)
- Steven Gleich Telegraph Managing Editor (1 episode, 2014)
- Lee Murphy Secretary of Defense (1 episode, 2014)
- Oriana Oppice Reporter (1 episode, 2014)
- Barry Ratcliffe Correspondent (1 episode, 2014)
- Wendy Snow Presidential Secretary (1 episode, 2014)
- Danny Boushebel Photographer (1 episode, 2015)
- Megan Graves Sheila (1 episode, 2015)
- Judah Sandridge Little Kid (1 episode, 2015)
- Meredith Vieira Meredith Vieira (1 episode, 2015)
- Ed Walsh Agent (1 episode, 2015)
- Michael Alban Senior Staffer (1 episode, 2013)
- Emanuele Ancorini Galloway Friend #6 (1 episode, 2013)
- Matthew Bowerman Tech Guy (1 episode, 2013)
- Gwendolyn Briley-Strand Head of AFT (1 episode, 2013)
- Anne Hall MD Congresswoman (1 episode, 2013)
- Vanessa Jones Reporter #1 (1 episode, 2013)
- David Mason Randy Flint (1 episode, 2013)
- Sophia Parra Girl in Park (1 episode, 2013)
- Benjamin Edward Simpson Rifleman 1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Clem Cheung Chinese Delegate (1 episode, 2014)
- Frances Eve Young Woman at B&B (1 episode, 2014)
- Brenda Heckert Tusk's Secretary (1 episode, 2014)
- Celeste Jones Telegraph Executive Assistant (1 episode, 2014)
- Laura Poe Senator Cornwall (1 episode, 2014)
- Morley Safer Himself (1 episode, 2014)
- Carol Schultz Janine's Mother (1 episode, 2014)
- Rick Crom Saxby (1 episode, 2015)
- Jennice Fuentes Spanish Anchor (1 episode, 2015)
- Katie Killacky NSC Staffer (1 episode, 2015)
- Karen Tsen Lee Calista Bates (1 episode, 2015)
- Patricia Prete Stylist (1 episode, 2015)
- Steven Ted Beckler Henry Chapman (1 episode, 2013)
- Teresa Castracane Janet (1 episode, 2013)
- Don Meehan Galloway Friend #7 (1 episode, 2013)
- Robert Lance Mooney Rifleman 2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Robyn Payne Congresswoman 1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Darla Robinson Moderator (1 episode, 2013)
- Carey Van Driest Reporter #2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Joshua Craig Secret Service Agent (1 episode, 2014)
- John Thomas Cramer Delegation Leader (1 episode, 2014)
- Jefferson Farber Bomber (1 episode, 2014)
- Parisa Fitz-Henley Waitress (1 episode, 2014)
- Jamie Nocher Young Man at B&B (1 episode, 2014)
- John G. Pavelec Sergeant at Arms (1 episode, 2014)
- Alesia Herman Svetla (1 episode, 2015)
- Michael McCormick Porter (1 episode, 2015)
- Louis Murray Taylor (1 episode, 2015)
- Adrienne Nelson Russian Woman (1 episode, 2015)
- Makeda Vaughn Make-Up Artist (1 episode, 2015)
- Peter Von Berg Ivan Bugayev (1 episode, 2015)
- Jeff Allin Congresswoman 2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Adam Bashian Rifleman 3 (1 episode, 2013)
- Adam Kroloff Cameraman (1 episode, 2013)
- Samuel Maupin Minister (1 episode, 2013)
- John McComas Commission Member 1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Samuel Muriithi Vasquez Assistant (1 episode, 2013)
- Nancy Nagrant Press Secretary Maggie Wilson (1 episode, 2013)
- Caroline O'Grady Galloway Friend #8 (1 episode, 2013)
- Major Garrett Himself (1 episode, 2014)
- Jim Hild Commissioner Roberts (1 episode, 2014)
- Rachael Price Herself (1 episode, 2014)
- Alex Webb Agent Carter (1 episode, 2014)
- Drepung Loseling Monks of the Mystical Arts of Tibet Themselves (1 episode, 2015)
- Finnerty Steeves Lesley (1 episode, 2015)
- Jeffrey Voice Colonel (1 episode, 2015)
- Dionne Audain Ms. Davis (1 episode, 2013)
- Simon Feil VP's Chief of Staff (1 episode, 2013)
- Adam Godou Rifleman 4 (1 episode, 2013)
- Robert McKay Senior Cop (1 episode, 2013)
- Gary Ray Moore Jack Warton (1 episode, 2013)
- Scott Morgan Congressman 3 (1 episode, 2013)
- Miran Powell Galloway Friend #9 (1 episode, 2013)
- James Waters Staffer Kid (1 episode, 2013)
- Clinton Brandhagen Photographer (1 episode, 2014)
- Lance Lewman Communication Director (1 episode, 2014)
- Jonathan Lee Taylor Speechwriter (1 episode, 2014)
- Scott Thurman Himself (1 episode, 2014)
- Heidi Armbruster Sarah Stamper (1 episode, 2015)
- Reade Kelly Clive Reynolds (1 episode, 2015)
- Joe Peck Air Force One Steward (1 episode, 2015)
- Dakota Romero Woman Crossing Street (1 episode, 2015)
- Blanca Avalos Lee (1 episode, 2013)
- Terea Grant Ms. Davis Sister 1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Erick Lavene Ship Builder 1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Michael Mack Congressman 4 (1 episode, 2013)
- Frances Mitchell Sue Warton (1 episode, 2013)
- Elan Noelle Bartender - Dupont Circle Bar (1 episode, 2013)
- Reiner Prochaska Commission Member 3 (1 episode, 2013)
- Felipe Taruselli Young Boy (1 episode, 2013)
- E. Parker Webb Naked Man (1 episode, 2013)
- Karen Culp Mrs. Hennessey (1 episode, 2014)
- Andreu Honeycutt Messenger (1 episode, 2014)
- Beth Hylton Press Secretary (1 episode, 2014)
- Liam Hughes Older Man (1 episode, 2015)
- Franke Kelly Franke Stamper (1 episode, 2015)
- Caren Anton Older Woman (1 episode, 2013)
- Marva Hicks Strategist 1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Bryan Langlitz Brian (1 episode, 2013)
- Ray Miller Cameraman (1 episode, 2013)
- Nzinga Porter Ms. Davis Sister 2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Michael Dean Russell Jr. Commission Member 4 (1 episode, 2013)
- Sean Holloran Student (1 episode, 2014)
- Nathaniel E. Bell Protestor (1 episode, 2015)
- Stephanie Green Stephanie (1 episode, 2015)
- Clinton Kelly Clinton Stamper (1 episode, 2015)
- Mary Suib Older Woman (1 episode, 2015)
- Kalynn Burke Young Barista (1 episode, 2013)
- Maury Ginsberg Strategist 2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Kamal Jones Cop (1 episode, 2013)
- Patricia Squire Woman (1 episode, 2013)
- Darlene Wallace Ship Builder 3 (1 episode, 2013)
- Paul Weaver Commission Member 5 (1 episode, 2013)
- Scarlett Knopf Tattoo Artist (1 episode, 2014)
- Steve Beauchamp Mr. Brown (1 episode, 2015)
- Eddie Clark First Cop (1 episode, 2015)
- Eric Porter Analyst (1 episode, 2015)
- Karen Dadey Commission Member 6 (1 episode, 2013)
- Kyle Johnson Walker Kid 1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Maureen Kerrigan Strategist 3 (1 episode, 2013)
- Ken Peebles Homeless Man (1 episode, 2013)
- Mark Segraves Aaron Gunn (1 episode, 2013)
- Ralph Byers Congressman from Alabama (1 episode, 2014)
- Jae Jin Singing Young Man (1 episode, 2014)
- Frank Bal Second Cop (1 episode, 2015)
- Staci Dickerson WH Reporter Jess (1 episode, 2015)
- Kit Flanagan Annie Wietz (1 episode, 2015)
- Jocelyn Samson JD Samson (1 episode, 2015)
- Brian Distance Frank Security 1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Kristen Johnson Walker Kid 2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Jamie McIntyre Bruce Woodbury (1 episode, 2013)
- Kevin Murray Strategist 4 (1 episode, 2013)
- Corinna May Congresswoman from Tennessee (1 episode, 2014)
- Lois DaVincent Mrs. Dempsey (1 episode, 2015)
- Johanna Fateman Johanna Fateman (1 episode, 2015)
- Michael L. Gibson Lieutenant (1 episode, 2015)
- Maceo Oliver ER Doctor (1 episode, 2015)
- Andrew Dolan Adrian Ogioni (1 episode, 2013)
- Alexandra Linn Dance Couple 1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Kevin Witt Frank Security 2 (1 episode, 2013)
- David DeBoy Chairman (1 episode, 2014)
- Adam Devine Photographer at Graveyard (1 episode, 2015)
- Eyas Younis Prince Ryad (1 episode, 2015)
- Angie Goff Michele Marcos (1 episode, 2013)
- Eliot Malamud Dance Couple 1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Hadi Tabbal U.N. Interpreter (1 episode, 2015)
- Ann Marlow Dance Couple 2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Charlie Neal Pundit (1 episode, 2013)
- Eoin O'Shea Federal Marshall (1 episode, 2014)
- Wendy Carter CIA Translator (1 episode, 2015)
- Cliff Moylan Guy at Bar (1 episode, 2015)
- Dan Vanbey Dance Couple 2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Annie Gill Opera Singer (1 episode, 2014)
- Molly Moores Woman at Bar (1 episode, 2015)
- Anna Damen Dance Couple 3 (1 episode, 2013)
- Joe Duquette Bartender (1 episode, 2015)
- Sean Climer Dance Couple 3 (1 episode, 2013)
- Evgeniya Orudzheva Russian Server (1 episode, 2015)
- Carol Berger Dance Couple 4 (1 episode, 2013)
- Jocelyn Sigue Reporter #1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Ed Costlow Dance Couple 4 (1 episode, 2013)
- Colin Grube Reporter #2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Catherine Noblitt Dance Couple 5 (1 episode, 2013)
- Mark Norton Dance Couple 5 (1 episode, 2013)
- Debbie Winchell Dance Couple 6 (1 episode, 2013)
- Chris Endres Dance Couple 6 (1 episode, 2013)
- Karen Trimble Dance Couple 7 (1 episode, 2013)
- Dimitri Klubov Dance Couple 7 (1 episode, 2013)
- Honey Kessler Dance Couple 8 (1 episode, 2013)
- Bob Kessler Dance Couple 8 (1 episode, 2013)
- Lucy Henningfield Dance Couple 9 (1 episode, 2013)
- Jack Henningfield Dance Couple 9 (1 episode, 2013)
- Linda Ha Dance Couple 10 (1 episode, 2013)
- David Flynn Dance Couple 10 (1 episode, 2013)
- Natalya Franklin Dance Couple 11 (1 episode, 2013)
- Stephen Gonzales Dance Couple 11 (1 episode, 2013)
- Sally Meints Dance Couple 12 (1 episode, 2013)
- George Winchell Dance Couple 12 (1 episode, 2013)
- Yana Karp Dance Couple 13 (1 episode, 2013)
- Dan Callaway Dance Couple 13 (1 episode, 2013)
- Yuko Yu Dance Couple 14 (1 episode, 2013)
- Thomas Yu Dance Couple 14 (1 episode, 2013)
- Charlie Dreizen 20-Year-Old Hit and Run Driver (1 episode, 2013)
- W. Keith Scott DC Cop 1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Don Whatley DC Cop 2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Ron Decker Opera Couple 1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Victoria Morrison Opera Couple 1 (1 episode, 2013)
- LaToya Ward CWI Staffer (1 episode, 2013)
- Silvia Baldassini Reporter (1 episode, 2013)
- Shaira Barton TV Reporter #3 (1 episode, 2013)
- Michael Blumenstock Reporter (1 episode, 2013)
- Alejandro Chamorro Ship Worker (1 episode, 2013)
- Jonathan W. Colby Slugline Employee (1 episode, 2013)
- Alan Davis Russo Staffer (1 episode, 2013)
- Scott Gaver Sketchy Guy (1 episode, 2013)
- Jason M. Jones Detective (1 episode, 2013)
- Nate Nelson Disgruntled Shipbuilder (1 episode, 2013)
- Steve Ray TV Reporter #1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Vincent Riviezzo Driver (1 episode, 2013)
- Richard Adams Casino Attendent (1 episode, 2014)
- Jamal Alkhaldi (1 episode, 2014)
- Lyon Beckwith Fighter Inmate (1 episode, 2014)
- Alonzo Bristol Iowa Supporter (1 episode, 2014)
- Scott Bruffey White House Videographer (1 episode, 2014)
- Ulysses E. Campbell Ogilvy (1 episode, 2014)
- Aimee Cassada AA Moderator (1 episode, 2014)
- Annie Chang Feng's Assistant (1 episode, 2014)
- Paul H Chapman Concierge (1 episode, 2014)
- Jared Collins Orioles Baseball Player (1 episode, 2014)
- Chris Conlon Red Sox Baseball Player (1 episode, 2014)
- Nicholas Culotta Orioles Baseball Player (1 episode, 2014)
- Vincent De Paul Belvedere Manager (1 episode, 2014)
- Joe Depasquale Orioles Baseball Player (1 episode, 2014)
- Lucky Harmon Spitting Inmate (1 episode, 2014)
- Erik Jensen Fitz (1 episode, 2014)
- Ozzie Jones Orioles Baseball Player (1 episode, 2014)
- James Lewis Hazmat Team Member (1 episode, 2014)
- Rege Lewis Polling Caller (1 episode, 2014)
- Patricia Mizen Autographer (1 episode, 2014)
- Debbie Morrison Church Member (1 episode, 2014)
- Leslie Olabisi Freddy's Neighbor (1 episode, 2014)
- Sofia Pellegrino Congressional Aide (1 episode, 2014)
- Bert Puckett Confederate Soldier (1 episode, 2014)
- Morris Small Freddy's Customer (1 episode, 2014)
- J. Ryan Smith Confederate Soldier (1 episode, 2014)
- Owen H. Smith Orioles Baseball Player (1 episode, 2014)
- Zach Steffey Airline Counter Attendent (1 episode, 2014)
- Matthew J Sutphin Boston Red Sox Player (1 episode, 2014)
- Paola Torres Concierge (1 episode, 2014)
- Lynnanne Zager Political Commercial Announcer (1 episode, 2014)
- Christopher Zash Telegraph Mail Boy (1 episode, 2014)
- Morgane Ben Ami Israeli Rep for the UN (1 episode, 2015)
- John Paul Andrews Campaign Staffer (1 episode, 2015)
- Julio Bana Fernandez Photographer at Underwood Rally (1 episode, 2015)
- Alexis Barone Protester (1 episode, 2015)
- Monica Lee Bellais WH Senior Staffer (1 episode, 2015)
- Patrick W. Boyer Jr. Town Person (1 episode, 2015)
- Lauren Cash Iowa Dunbar Supporter (1 episode, 2015)
- Ron Christie UN Diplomat (1 episode, 2015)
- Lauren Cox Rally Crowd (1 episode, 2015)
- Melissa-Lou Ellis Secretary (1 episode, 2015)
- Kyle Flynn Town Hall Attendee (1 episode, 2015)
- Tracy Flynn Town Hall Attendee (1 episode, 2015)
- Annie K. Fox Rally Crowd (1 episode, 2015)
- Luke Frey Pallbearer (1 episode, 2015)
- Michelle Xander Gruver Campaign Volunteer (1 episode, 2015)
- Ben Hammock Capitol Building Staff (1 episode, 2015)
- Dawn Kopecki Herself (1 episode, 2015)
- Sheri Lahris Senator (1 episode, 2015)
- Michael J. Lyons Senator (1 episode, 2015)
- Peter Mason Russian Soldier (1 episode, 2015)
- Colin McHugh Campaign Photographer (1 episode, 2015)
- Mikah Meyer Protester (1 episode, 2015)
- Ricky Montano UN Soldier (1 episode, 2015)
- Garrett Pietrocola Himself (1 episode, 2015)
- James Matthew Poole Photographer (1 episode, 2015)
- Trey Robertson Russian State Dinner Server (1 episode, 2015)
- Jesse Robinson Job Seeker Watching Fireworks (1 episode, 2015)
- Carla Saylor Campaign Volunteer (1 episode, 2015)
- Wayne Shearer Neighbor (1 episode, 2015)
- Malcolm Simmons Diplomat (1 episode, 2015)
- Lori Titus Debate Attendee (1 episode, 2015)
- Brendon Sinclair Wilde UN Marine (1 episode, 2015)
- Charles Jason Williams Political Rally Attendee (1 episode, 2015)
- Kristina Aponte White House Press (1 episode, 2016)
- Michael Beasley Manager (1 episode, 2016)
- Neve Campbell (1 episode, 2016)
- Katie Carpenter Young Woman (1 episode, 2016)
- Cindy Cheung Corinne Yoo (1 episode, 2016)
- Chase Crawford Campaign Assistant (1 episode, 2016)
- Jibril Goodman Student Protestor (1 episode, 2016)
- Greg Lang Military Aide (1 episode, 2016)
- Babs Proller Clerk of Courts (1 episode, 2016)
- Hillary Schenning Francis Supporter (1 episode, 2016)
- Jodi Stapler Campaign Volunteer (1 episode, 2016)
- Justin Doescher Frank Underwood Security (uncredited) (25 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Lamont Easter Underwood Secret Service (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Mark Falvo Iowa Resident / ... (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Dave Ferrier Videographer / ... (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2013-2015)
- Jaci Jones Staffer (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2013)
- Dawn Douglas Claire Secret Service (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2015)
- Lindsay Dyan Epp White House Press (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2015)
- Ken Holliday Bookstore Patron / ... (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2013-2015)
- James Davenjay White House Staff (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2015)
- Tom Gambrill Newspaper Reporter / ... (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2013-2015)
- Catherine Duvall Campaign Supporter / ... (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2015)
- Liam Ferguson Photographer / ... (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2015)
- Marc Goodman Debate Attendee / ... (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2013-2015)
- George Kardulias Guest at the Sentinel Military Academy / ... (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Anita Moore Reporter / ... (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Micheila Leighland Gala VIP / ... (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2013)
- Robert Lucas Nelson Bar Patron / ... (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2013)
- Debbie Hartner Congresswoman / ... (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Kevin Hunt Underwood Secret Service (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2014)
- Kaelan Denali Dickinson Cabinet Aide / ... (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2015)
- George Ludden Man on the Street / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2013-2015)
- Richard Strasser Diplomat / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2013-2015)
- Nathan Ferguson Staffer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Melissa Merry White House Staff (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Tom Myers Bar Patron / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Armando Gutierrez Staffer / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2013)
- Doug Henderson Union Protester / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2013)
- Margaret Perkowski Staffer / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2013)
- David Hill Congressman / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Mackie Lou Vigal Herald Staff (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2014)
- David Cohen Dignitary / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2015)
- John Jarvis Protester / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2015)
- Dave Fairbanks Pollster / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013-2015)
- Eddy Challita Party Patron / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Christine Nelson Casino Cocktail Waitress / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Mary Lee Adams Russo Intern (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
- Laura Avnaim Pedestrian (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
- Lori Bedsole Union Protestor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
- Frank Bliss Man at Strip Club / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
- John Hagy Congressman / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
- Brian Harrison Photographer / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
- Jamie Hodge Jogger / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
- Diana Jurand Campaign Staffer / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
- Marcus LaRon Precision Driver / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
- Melissa Panos White House Reporter (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
- Katrinka Stringfield Parishioner / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
- Lawrence Whitener Cab Driver / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
- Elizabeth Gmaz CWI Staffer / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Al Sotto Anxious Patient / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Colin Bishopp Senator / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014)
- Kevin Laughon Reporter (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014)
- Jason Stolfi Underwood Secret Service / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014)
- Kaylyn Aznavorian Political Journalist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015)
- Arielle Bielicki Political Journalist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015)
- John DiRenzo State Trooper / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015)
- William Kaffenberger Josef Holchman, a White House Steward (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015)
- Lamar Kukuk White House Press (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015)
- Shawn McBurney American Delegate (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015)
- James Nevins Underwood Staffer / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015)
- Robert Olausen Dunbar Supporter / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015)
- John A. Taylor Political Rally Attendee / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015)
- Michael Ahl Congressman Anthony Lucajko (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Tex Allen Restaurant Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Michael Bell Pizza Hut Guy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Juan Eloy Carrera Ballroom Attendee (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- James Cottingham Politician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Tanya Davis President's Aide (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Telisha L. Davis Union Protester (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Crystal Dee Park Goer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Chris Dyer New Years Eve Partygoer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Kyle Edwards Anti-Union Protestor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Azize Erim Party Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Chelsea Grace Fox Dog Walker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Pete Garvey Politician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Stephanie Garvin Secretary (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Eugenia Gonzales NEA Staffer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Anthony Hackett Ship Builder (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Nina Hodoruk First Reporter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Donald Imm Press Corp (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Tiara Jackson Government Worker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Jan Johns Associate (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Julian Johnson Congressional Aide (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- William James Kelly Politician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Cristen Kennedy Underwood Caterer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Joseph Lisa Shipbuilder (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Benjamin Loeh Bartender (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Sam McCrea Congressional Hearing Reporter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Ellyn McLaughlin President's Secretary (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Mike McVearry Secret Agent (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Jose Luis Munoz Union Protester (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Mary Richards Ship Builder's Wife (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Christina Ritter Office Staffer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Sophie Rosenthal Vigil Attendee (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Michelle Roy Legislative Aide (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Monika Spruch Guest (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- April Whatley Reporter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Jesse Williams US Congressman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- J.D. Wine Party Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Alex Witherow Congressional Staffer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Varick Addler Investigative Journalist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Troy Bogdan Casino Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- John Brennan NSA Liaison (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Maalik Evans CWI Staffer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Matthew Gooley Waiter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Rachel Gray Capitol Police Officer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- James Howard Guest of the Court (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Jessica Inzeo Hipster (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Raymond H. Johnson Motorcade Passenger (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Mark J. Kilbane National Security Advisor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Kevin Leigh Pollster (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Fernando A. Mico Feng Business Associate (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Erik Mueller Senator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Brooke Mulkins Stamper Staffer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Chris O'Brocki Gallery Hipster (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Adam Ratcliffe Federal Agent (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Jose Alejandro Santillan White House Staff (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Adi Stein Busboy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Mike Sutton Pilot (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Kara Turner Claire's Staffer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Emily Vitek Metro Passenger (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Tony E. Williams MTA Worker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Brian Barela Customer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Jean Brassard French Ambassador (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Pete Burris Agent (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Ben Cook Heather Dunbar's Son (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Vincent Cucuzza FBI Agent (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Rafael V. DeLeon Party Goer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Maria Diavolitsis Political Event Rallier (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Justin Duckham WH Press corps (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Mary-Alice Farina White House Press Corps (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Jordan Elizabeth Gelber Dunbar Supporter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Joseph Giambrone Doctor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Shawn Gonzalez White House Staff (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Randall Gort Katyal's Co-counsel (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Philip Greene Park Goer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Christine Guerra Crown Rally (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Matthew James Gulbranson Russian General (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Amber Gwin Dunbar Campaign Staffer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Bryan Michael Hall Russian Protester (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Chad Hartline Russian General (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Brian Michael Jones Navy Officer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Elizabeth M. Kallman Shopper (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Claudia Kastellanos Russian Reporter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Murad Kirdar Customer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Cynthia Kossally Nurse (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Sarah Labov White House Press (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Jennifer Lavi Presidential Debate Attendee (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Vivian Yoon Lee Famous Celebrity (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Lendon LeMelle White House Intern (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- James Lyones AA Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Stephanie McIntyre Reporter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Manny Mertis Russian Secret Service (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Velta Moore White House Staffer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Christopher Morrow Flag Folder (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Aaron T. Mott Town Hall Attendee (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Omeed Nabavi Videographer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Dylan R. Nix Cameraman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Nikiya Palombi Russian Reporter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Alex Russo Telegraph Employee (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Shawn Shillingford White House Photographer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- David J. Smolar FBI Agent (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Brandon Tamburri White House Staffer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Pamela Tatz Reporter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Brittney A. Thomas White House Financial Advisor / ... (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Luke Van Bergen Party Goer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Dallas White Town Hall Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Chris Wolfe Town Hall Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Marisol Correa Photog (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
- Timothy Blockburger second second assistant director / additional second assistant director (15 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Jennifer Roberts second second assistant director (13 episodes, 2013)
- Todd Havern second second assistant director (13 episodes, 2015)
- James Macolino additional second second assistant director (10 episodes, 2015)
- Christo Morse first assistant director (9 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Annie Tan second assistant director / key second assistant director (9 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Brian Kenyon second assistant director (8 episodes, 2013)
- H.H. Cooper first assistant director (7 episodes, 2013)
- Aidan Tumas dga trainee (6 episodes, 2013)
- Ron Rapiel first assistant director (6 episodes, 2015)
- Frank Ferro first assistant director (5 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Steve Lonano second assistant director (5 episodes, 2014)
- Cheeba White first assistant director / key second assistant director (4 episodes, 2015)
- Marty Eli Schwartz first assistant director (4 episodes, 2016)
- Dale M. Nielsen second assistant director (2 episodes, 2013)
- Brad Arnold second second assistant director (2 episodes, 2014)
- Matthew J. Clark first assistant director (2 episodes, 2016)
- Cort Hessler second unit director (1 episode, 2014)
- Matt Lake second assistant director (1 episode, 2014)
- Keith Jackson key second assistant director (1 episode, 2015)
|
500 |
House Of Cards (Season 4) |
James Foley, Robin Wright, John David Coles, Carl Franklin, Tucker Gates, Tom Shankland, Allen Coulter, David Fincher, Charles McDougall, Joel Schumacher, John Dahl, Agnieszka Holland, Jakob Verbruggen, Jodie Foster, Alex Graves, Kari Skogland, Alik Sakharov |
Andrew Davies, Michael Dobbs, Beau Willimon, Laura Eason, Bill Kennedy, Kate Barnow, Sam Forman, John Mankiewicz, Melissa James Gibson, Frank Pugliese, Kenneth Lin, Rick Cleveland, Keith Huff, Sarah Treem, Gina Gionfriddo, Princeton Kennedy, Bill Cain, David Manson, Tian Jun Gu |
Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren |
2016 |
Sony Pictures Home Entertainment |
Serien & TV-Produktionen |
House Of Cards (Season 4) James Foley, Robin Wright, John David Coles, Carl Franklin, Tucker Gates, Tom Shankland, Allen Coulter, David Fincher, Charles McDougall, Joel Schumacher, John Dahl, Agnieszka Holland, Jakob Verbruggen, Jodie Foster, Alex Graves, Kari Skogland, Alik Sakharov
Kinostart: 2016
Studio: Sony Pictures Home Entertainment
Genre: Serien & TV-Produktionen
Länge: 646
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren
Drehbuch: Andrew Davies, Michael Dobbs, Beau Willimon, Laura Eason, Bill Kennedy, Kate Barnow, Sam Forman, John Mankiewicz, Melissa James Gibson, Frank Pugliese, Kenneth Lin, Rick Cleveland, Keith Huff, Sarah Treem, Gina Gionfriddo, Princeton Kennedy, Bill Cain, David Manson, Tian Jun Gu
Hinzugefügt am: 08.09.2016
Sprachen: English ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Deutsch, Englisch, Französisch, Arabisch, Dänisch, Finnisch, Hindi, Niederländisch, Norwegisch, Schwedisch, Türkisch
Bildformat: Widescreen
Zusammenfassung: HOUSE OF CARDS 4 $FSK:12
- Kevin Spacey Francis Underwood / ... (53 episodes, 2013-2017)
- Robin Wright Claire Underwood (52 episodes, 2013-2016)
- Michael Kelly Doug Stamper (51 episodes, 2013-2016)
- Nathan Darrow Edward Meechum (35 episodes, 2013-2016)
- Mahershala Ali Remy Danton (33 episodes, 2013-2016)
- Derek Cecil Seth Grayson (30 episodes, 2014-2016)
- Lamont Easter Underwood Secret Service (29 episodes, 2014-2016)
- Molly Parker Jackie Sharp (25 episodes, 2014-2016)
- Michel Gill President Garrett Walker (24 episodes, 2013-2016)
- Marla Aaron Wapner WH Press Corp / ... (24 episodes, 2013-2016)
- Jayne Atkinson Catherine Durant (23 episodes, 2013-2016)
- Elizabeth Marvel Heather Dunbar (23 episodes, 2014-2016)
- Gary Ayash White House Press Corp Reporter / ... (21 episodes, 2013-2016)
- Rachel Brosnahan Rachel Posner / ... (19 episodes, 2013-2015)
- Lindsay Dyan Epp White House Press (19 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Sakina Jaffrey Linda Vasquez (18 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Larry Pine Bob Birch (18 episodes, 2013-2016)
- Gregory Divers White House Press Corps / ... (18 episodes, 2013-2016)
- John Wells Congressman / ... (18 episodes, 2014-2016)
- Kristen Connolly Christina Gallagher (17 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Sebastian Arcelus Lucas Goodwin (17 episodes, 2013-2016)
- Jimmi Simpson Gavin Orsay (17 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Gerald McRaney Raymond Tusk (15 episodes, 2013-2016)
- Reg E. Cathey Freddy (15 episodes, 2013-2016)
- Paul Sparks Thomas Yates (15 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Boris McGiver Tom Hammerschmidt (14 episodes, 2013-2016)
- Reed Birney Rep. Donald Blythe / ... (14 episodes, 2013-2016)
- Elizabeth Norment Nancy Kaufberger (14 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Curtiss Cook Terry Womack (14 episodes, 2013-2016)
- Neve Campbell Leann Harvey (13 episodes, 2016)
- Constance Zimmer Janine Skorsky (13 episodes, 2013-2016)
- Corey Stoll Rep. Peter Russo (12 episodes, 2013-2016)
- Julian Gamble Chairman of Joint Chiefs / ... (12 episodes, 2014-2016)
- Nini Huynh Claire's Assistant (12 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Megan McLain Press Photographer (12 episodes, 2016)
- Antoinette Montgomery White House Press Corps (12 episodes, 2016)
- Mozhan Marnò Ayla Sayyad (11 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Jeremy Holm Nathan Green (11 episodes, 2014-2016)
- Dave Ferrier Videographer / ... (11 episodes, 2013-2016)
- Jeremy McLain Walker Secret Service (11 episodes, 2014)
- Sandrine Holt Gillian Cole (10 episodes, 2013-2014)
- John Rue CIA Director (10 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Kate Lyn Sheil Lisa Williams (9 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Andrew Polk Harry Marshall (9 episodes, 2016-2017)
- Draaco Aventura WH Press Corps (9 episodes, 2016)
- Joel Kinnaman Will Conway (8 episodes, 2016)
- Kim Dickens Kate Baldwin (8 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Eisa Davis Cynthia Driscoll (8 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Mercedes Herrero Director of National Intelligence / ... (8 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Robert Poletick Secretary of Defense / ... (8 episodes, 2014-2016)
- Stephanie Cookie Carson Reporter / ... (8 episodes, 2013-2016)
- Peter Muggleworth Reporter / ... (8 episodes, 2013-2015)
- Loretta Burnette Convention Delegate / ... (8 episodes, 2014-2016)
- Kristi Faye First Underwood Staffer / ... (8 episodes, 2014)
- Dominique McElligott Hannah Conway (7 episodes, 2016)
- Lars Mikkelsen Viktor Petrov (7 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Ben Daniels Adam Galloway (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Damian Young Aidan MacAllan / ... (7 episodes, 2016)
- Joanna Going Tricia Walker / ... (7 episodes, 2014)
- Benito Martinez Hector Mendoza (7 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Joanna M. Lewis Reporter (7 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Peter Chiamardas White House Press / ... (7 episodes, 2015-2016)
- David Eichenbaum Abbott Vaughn (6 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Felix Stevenson WH Steward / ... (6 episodes, 2015-2016)
- James Krehely Baseball Fan / ... (6 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Jody Matzer FBI Agent / ... (6 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Chrislene Bright White House Press Corp. (6 episodes, 2015)
- Terry Chen Xander Feng (5 episodes, 2014)
- Colm Feore General Brockhart (5 episodes, 2016)
- Ellen Burstyn Elizabeth Hale (5 episodes, 2016)
- Kathleen Chalfant Margaret Tilden (5 episodes, 2013-2016)
- Shawn Doyle Dr. Alan Cooke (5 episodes, 2015)
- Alexander Sokovikov Alexi Moryakov (5 episodes, 2015)
- Ian Blackman Casey Giallo (5 episodes, 2014-2016)
- John Henry Cox Willard Erickson / ... (5 episodes, 2014-2016)
- Libby Woodbridge Megan Hennessey (5 episodes, 2014)
- Tawny Cypress Carly Heath (5 episodes, 2013)
- Julie Mun Sara / ... (5 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Sam Page Connor Ellis (5 episodes, 2014)
- Tim Pabon Mark / ... (5 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Finn Douglas Charlie Conway (5 episodes, 2016)
- Tony Moore Commission Member 2 / ... (5 episodes, 2013-2015)
- Brian Foreman Politician / ... (5 episodes, 2013-2016)
- John Peddie Anti Union Protester / ... (5 episodes, 2013-2015)
- Andre Faulcon Conway Security (5 episodes, 2016)
- LisaGay Hamilton Celia Jones (4 episodes, 2016)
- Dan Ziskie VP Jim Matthews / ... (4 episodes, 2013)
- Kelly AuCoin Gary Stamper (4 episodes, 2015)
- Gil Birmingham Daniel Lanagin (4 episodes, 2014)
- Christina Bennett Lind Sharon (4 episodes, 2015)
- Karl Kenzler Sen. Charles Holburn (4 episodes, 2013)
- Chuck Cooper Barney Hull (4 episodes, 2013-2015)
- Jenna Stern Eliana Caspi (4 episodes, 2015)
- Suzanne Savoy Patricia Whittaker / ... (4 episodes, 2013-2016)
- Daisy Tahan Sarah Russo (4 episodes, 2013)
- Michael Warner Oliver Spence (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Dave Quay Sam Price (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Andrea Leigh WH Secretary (4 episodes, 2015)
- Isabelle McNally Kendra / ... (4 episodes, 2014)
- Kathryn Browning Congresswoman / ... (4 episodes, 2013-2015)
- Neal McNeil Orioles Fan / ... (4 episodes, 2013-2015)
- Chuck Taber Drug Dealer / ... (4 episodes, 2013-2015)
- Ashley James Underwood Assistant (4 episodes, 2014)
- Catalina Parks Claire's Secret Service (4 episodes, 2014)
- Valerie Grace White House Press Photographer / ... (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Monica Haynes 'Dunbar' Secret Service Agent / ... (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Johnna Leary College Student / ... (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Mark Salas Debate Attendee / ... (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Heidi Segal Delegate / ... (4 episodes, 2016)
- Cicely Tyson Doris Jones (3 episodes, 2016)
- Jonathan Hogan Justice Jacobs (3 episodes, 2015)
- Jeremy Bobb Nick Henslow (3 episodes, 2014)
- Al Sapienza Marty Spinella (3 episodes, 2013)
- Francie Swift Felicity Holburn (3 episodes, 2013)
- Wass Stevens Paul Capra (3 episodes, 2013)
- Wendy Moniz Laura Moretti (3 episodes, 2016)
- David Pittu Dr. Saxon (3 episodes, 2016)
- Chance Kelly Steve (3 episodes, 2013)
- Ben Hyland Kevin Russo (3 episodes, 2013)
- Kevin Kilner Michael Kern (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Maryann Plunkett Evelyn (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Carolyn Michelle Smith Willa (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Charles Borland Captain Rockland (3 episodes, 2014)
- Michael Park Curtis Haas (3 episodes, 2014)
- Alok Tewari Hazan Aruri / ... (3 episodes, 2015)
- John King John King (3 episodes, 2013-2016)
- Andrea Cirie Lorrie Tate (3 episodes, 2014)
- Christopher Mann Secretary of Energy (3 episodes, 2014-2016)
- Kenneth Israel Secret Service Agent (3 episodes, 2016)
- Kimberly S. Fairbanks Mary (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Craig Newkirk NSA Agent #1 (3 episodes, 2016)
- Jennifer Leigh Mann Caroline Miller (3 episodes, 2016-2017)
- Mark Vincent Dignitary / ... (3 episodes, 2013-2015)
- Altorro Prince Black Secret Service Agent / ... (3 episodes, 2014-2016)
- Michael Garvey Businessman / ... (3 episodes, 2013-2015)
- Aaron Wiggins Color Guard / ... (3 episodes, 2013-2015)
- Joanna Becker Herald Staffer (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Victoria Anastasi Francis Staffer (3 episodes, 2013)
- Mir Rizvi Dunbar Staff / ... (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Basil Kershner Tusk's Driver (3 episodes, 2014)
- Malcolm Simmons Clerk of Parliament / ... (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Shira Bethea Campaign Volunteer / ... (3 episodes, 2015)
- Gretchen Koerner NSA Agent 2 (3 episodes, 2016)
- Sindy Nurse Campaign Manager / ... (3 episodes, 2016)
- David Clennon Ted Havemeyer (2 episodes, 2014)
- Murphy Guyer Oren Chase (2 episodes, 2013-2016)
- Lance E. Nichols Gene Clancy (2 episodes, 2013-2016)
- John C. Vennema Senator Sheer (2 episodes, 2016)
- Peter Bradbury Dalton McGinnis (2 episodes, 2014)
- Marc Kudisch Henry Mitchell (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Ellen Harvey Martha Wilson (2 episodes, 2016)
- Donnie Kehr Adam Gould (2 episodes, 2016)
- Albert Jones Tommy Devine (2 episodes, 2014)
- Bill Phillips Reverend Jenkins (2 episodes, 2013-2015)
- Geoffrey Cantor Ben Goldstein (2 episodes, 2014-2016)
- Linda Atkinson Madam Secretary (2 episodes, 2016)
- Brent Langdon Congressman Abrams (2 episodes, 2013)
- Rachel Maddow Rachel Maddow (2 episodes, 2014)
- Jefferson White Joshua Masterson (2 episodes, 2016)
- Malcolm Madera Augustus Underwood (2 episodes, 2014-2016)
- Sam Freed Paul Landry (2 episodes, 2015)
- Craig Waletzko Congressman Vanderburgh (2 episodes, 2013)
- Wolf Blitzer Wolf Blitzer (2 episodes, 2016)
- Peggy J. Scott Jean Tusk (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Darren Alford Deshawn / ... (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Mark Zeisler Bill Galich (2 episodes, 2014)
- Aaron Marcus Michael (2 episodes, 2016)
- Candy Crowley Candy Crowley (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Theresa McCarthy Dr. Larson (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Erika Rolfsrud Julia Melman (2 episodes, 2016)
- Hazel Honeysuckle Babe / ... (2 episodes, 2013)
- Ed Moran Agent Schiller (2 episodes, 2016)
- Kenneth Tigar Walter Doyle (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Victor Cruz Leon (2 episodes, 2013)
- Michael Siberry David Rasmussen (2 episodes, 2013)
- Julianna Goldman Julianna Goldman (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Matt Bai Himself / ... (2 episodes, 2014)
- Jason Tottenham Agent Morgan (2 episodes, 2016)
- George Stephanopoulos George Stephanopoulos (2 episodes, 2013-2015)
- Jake Tapper Jake Tapper (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Leonid Citer Igor Milkin (2 episodes, 2016)
- C.J. Wilson Agent Lasker (2 episodes, 2016)
- Kevin Carrigan Admiral Dale (2 episodes, 2015)
- Richard Cutting CIA Liaison / ... (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Tom Galantich Thomas Larkin (2 episodes, 2014)
- Alfredo Narciso Agent Holbrooke (2 episodes, 2016)
- Rick Zahn Captain (2 episodes, 2015)
- Donna Brazile Donna Brazile (2 episodes, 2013-2015)
- Andre Ware NSA Director (2 episodes, 2016)
- Kathy McCafferty Press Secretary (2 episodes, 2013)
- Erica Frene Seth's Secretary (2 episodes, 2016)
- Morris Jones Morris Jones (2 episodes, 2014)
- Karen Tsen Lee Calista Bates (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
- David Bishins Secretary of Homeland Security (2 episodes, 2016)
- Jennifer Osborn Claire's Assistant (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Curran Connor Media Consultant (2 episodes, 2013)
- Erin Fritch Ashley (2 episodes, 2013)
- Kim Ramirez Agent March (2 episodes, 2016)
- Corey Maher Agent Drake / ... (2 episodes, 2016)
- Sean C. Graham James Miller (2 episodes, 2016)
- Joy Kigin Stamper's Secretary (2 episodes, 2016)
- Tasia Grant Reporter / ... (2 episodes, 2016)
- Michael Bonis Dunbar's Aide / ... (2 episodes, 2014)
- Geoffrey Dawe Tusk's Head Lawyer (2 episodes, 2014)
- William L. Thomas Greg / ... (2 episodes, 2015)
- Traci Mitchell Anchor / ... (2 episodes, 2016)
- Alie Urquhart Melissa Miller (2 episodes, 2016)
- Barney Fitzpatrick Tusk's Lawyer #2 (2 episodes, 2014)
- Lauren O'Quinn Reporter / ... (2 episodes, 2016)
- Michael Gabel Chief Justice (2 episodes, 2014)
- Sanjay Raja Reporter / ... (2 episodes, 2016)
- Cynthia Steele Vance Reporter / ... (2 episodes, 2016)
- Erica Chamblee Cassandra (2 episodes, 2013)
- Ben VanderMey Zachary Hawthorne (2 episodes, 2016)
- Eshan Bay Staffer #1 (2 episodes, 2013)
- Joe Lanza Staffer #2 / ... (2 episodes, 2013)
- Prentice Onayemi Staffer #2 / ... (2 episodes, 2013)
- Melanie Hastings News Anchor / ... (2 episodes, 2013-2016)
- Lee Ordeman Anchor / ... (2 episodes, 2016)
- Darrin Archer Air Force One Steward (2 episodes, 2015)
- Katrina Clark Sign Language Interpreter (2 episodes, 2016)
- Craig Galloway Secret Service Agent (2 episodes, 2016)
- Christian Camargo Michael Corrigan (2 episodes, 2015)
- David Andrews Tim Corbet / ... (2 episodes, 2013-2015)
- William Hill Ken Casewell (2 episodes, 2013-2017)
- John Doman Bishop Charles Eddis / ... (2 episodes, 2015)
- Farshad Farahat Yusuf Al Ahmadi (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
- Evander Duck Jr. Sec of Transportation / ... (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
- MauraClaire Harford Alaska Chair / ... (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Michael McKenzie Hotel Manager (2 episodes, 2013)
- Kianné Muschett Reporter (2 episodes, 2013)
- Steve Lebens Reporter #1 / ... (2 episodes, 2013-2015)
- Prairie Griffith Protester (2 episodes, 2013)
- Michael J. Lyons Senator / ... (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Shaira Barton Luisa's Mother / ... (2 episodes, 2013-2016)
- Greg Lang Military Aide (2 episodes, 2016)
- Chris Dyer New Years Eve Partygoer / ... (2 episodes, 2013-2016)
- Stephanie McIntyre Nurse Sophia Vemratti / ... (2 episodes, 2013-2015)
- James Mahony Agent Phillips / ... (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Kelly L. Moran Protestor / ... (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Bruce Allen Dawson Union Protest Leader (2 episodes, 2013)
- Candice 'CJ' Johnson Slugline (2 episodes, 2013)
- Kevin Joel Anderson Political Supporter / ... (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Andrea R. Baker President Walker's Secretary (2 episodes, 2014)
- Tom Cutler Tusk Lawyer (2 episodes, 2014)
- Stacy Gedney Church Member (2 episodes, 2014)
- Martin Lopez Bartender / ... (2 episodes, 2014)
- Jed Lunario White House Staff / ... (2 episodes, 2014)
- Ashleigh Michèle McGill Orioles Fan / ... (2 episodes, 2014)
- Kristen M. Mentasti Congressional Staff / ... (2 episodes, 2014)
- Edward Pfeifer Courtroom Attendee / ... (2 episodes, 2014)
- Julio Bana Fernandez Photographer at Underwood Rally / ... (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Ryan Phoenix Jazz Club Hipster / ... (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Wesley Bocian Protester / ... (2 episodes, 2015)
- Tiller Gray Journalist (2 episodes, 2015)
- Kacey Leigh President's Makeup Artist (2 episodes, 2015)
- Tiffany Marz Town Hall Patron / ... (2 episodes, 2015)
- Isaac Reeb Navy Color Guard / ... (2 episodes, 2015)
- Brandon Michael Thomas Secret Service / ... (2 episodes, 2015)
- Richard Toth Arnold Silva (2 episodes, 2015)
- Towanda Underdue Secretary of Education (2 episodes, 2015)
- Alisa Anderson Congresswoman (2 episodes, 2016)
- Marisol Correa Jazz Club Hipster / ... (2 episodes, 2016)
- Theophilus Griffin Rally Member / ... (2 episodes, 2016)
- Babs Proller Clerk of Courts (2 episodes, 2016)
- James Martinez Alex Romero (2 episodes, 2017)
- Wonsup Chung Young Asian Man (1 episode, 2014)
- Phyllis Somerville Russo's Mother (1 episode, 2013)
- Lester Holt Lester Holt (1 episode, 2015)
- Ashleigh Banfield Ashleigh Banfield (1 episode, 2014)
- Kristof Konrad Boris Litsky (1 episode, 2015)
- Annie Parisse Suzie (1 episode, 2015)
- Monica Sanchez Consuela (1 episode, 2015)
- Waleed Zuaiter Kaseem Mahmoud (1 episode, 2015)
- J.C. MacKenzie Phil Langdon (1 episode, 2013)
- Ava Del Cielo Bianca (1 episode, 2015)
- Mike Hayes Ben (1 episode, 2015)
- Sean Cullen Senator Dean Austen (1 episode, 2016)
- Brian Reddy Bruce Higgins (1 episode, 2013)
- Malcolm Goodwin Darnell Hayes (1 episode, 2014)
- Karen Carbone Nurse (1 episode, 2015)
- Diane Villegas Maria (1 episode, 2015)
- Soledad O'Brien Soledad O'Brien (1 episode, 2013)
- Emily Dorsch Emma Lane (1 episode, 2014)
- John Harrington Bland Congressman Carlson Greer (1 episode, 2015)
- Eli Goodman Wayne (1 episode, 2015)
- Poorna Jagannathan Dr. Lanjawni (1 episode, 2015)
- Daniel Sauli Benjamin Grant (1 episode, 2016)
- Antonio Suarez Orderly (1 episode, 2013)
- Spencer Garrett Howard Webb (1 episode, 2014)
- Carolyn Mignini Congresswoman Rebecca Huntley (1 episode, 2015)
- Juanita Trad Manager (1 episode, 2015)
- Doug Barron Senator Baker (1 episode, 2016)
- Delphi Harrington Louise (1 episode, 2016)
- John Judy Principal (1 episode, 2013)
- Hollis McCarthy Tabitha Lonnergan (1 episode, 2013)
- Armand Schultz Scott Cunningham (1 episode, 2013)
- Carme Boixadera Inez (1 episode, 2014)
- Danny Johnson Hazmat Chief (1 episode, 2014)
- John Scurti Wes Buchwalter (1 episode, 2014)
- Dana Bash Dana Bash (1 episode, 2015)
- Ben Livingston Director of NWS (1 episode, 2015)
- Miguel Martinez Bartender (1 episode, 2015)
- Frank Ridley Harlan Traub (1 episode, 2015)
- Betty Leigh Vi (1 episode, 2016)
- Elan Zafir Gagik (1 episode, 2016)
- James Flanagan Policy Aide (1 episode, 2013)
- Cindy Gueli Caroline (1 episode, 2013)
- Anne Rutter CWI Receptionist (1 episode, 2013)
- Deanna Dunagan Susan Marbury (1 episode, 2014)
- Susannah Hoffman Stephanie Daldry (1 episode, 2014)
- John Leslie Wolfe Congressman #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Neal Katyal Neal Kumar Katyal (1 episode, 2015)
- Michelle Kosinski Michelle Kosinski (1 episode, 2015)
- Chris Lawrence Chris Lawrence (1 episode, 2015)
- Art McFarland News Anchor (1 episode, 2015)
- Chuck Todd Chuck Todd (1 episode, 2015)
- Fernando Urquides Mechanic (1 episode, 2015)
- Hillary Mazer Bar (1 episode, 2016)
- Ross Bickell President of NEA (1 episode, 2013)
- Dawn McGee Desk Officer #1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Elizabeth Rich Lonnie McDermott (1 episode, 2013)
- Margaret Daly Elaine Brooks (1 episode, 2014)
- Sean Hannity Sean Hannity (1 episode, 2014)
- Prue Lewarne Gallery Owner (1 episode, 2014)
- Greg Williams Congressman #2 (1 episode, 2014)
- Aurelio Dominguez Man (1 episode, 2015)
- Jill Marie Lawrence Sec of Housing and Urban Development (1 episode, 2015)
- Bert Pence Meet the Press Announcer (1 episode, 2015)
- Kristen Welker Kristen Welker (1 episode, 2015)
- Gretchen Carlson Gretchen Carlson (1 episode, 2016)
- Julee Cerda Dana Treister (1 episode, 2016)
- Charles Gibson Charles Gibson (1 episode, 2016)
- James Saito Dr. Krebs (1 episode, 2016)
- Kate Sanford Valerie (1 episode, 2016)
- J. Omar Castro Desk Officer #2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Brandon Gill Cadet #1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Maureen Reese Reporter (1 episode, 2013)
- Jo Twiss Large Woman (1 episode, 2013)
- Mo Brings Plenty Chief Whitehall (1 episode, 2014)
- J. Scott Watkins Congressman #3 (1 episode, 2014)
- Carol Costello Carol Costello (1 episode, 2015)
- Ben Cunis Maurice (1 episode, 2015)
- Ari Melber Ari Melber (1 episode, 2015)
- Nik Menotiades Gordon (1 episode, 2015)
- Hayden Saunier Comm Director (1 episode, 2015)
- Susanne Arrington Tennessee Chair (1 episode, 2016)
- Mark Borkowski Ted Barnes (1 episode, 2016)
- Monica Crowley Monica Crowley (1 episode, 2016)
- Bonnie Johnson Charlotte (1 episode, 2016)
- Brenna McDonough Penny (1 episode, 2016)
- Pippa Pearthree Helen (1 episode, 2016)
- Jason Babinsky Doorman (1 episode, 2013)
- Brian Cade Reporter #2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Ken Clark Cadet #2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Tony Devon Eric Carson (1 episode, 2013)
- Tina Edwards Register Clerk (1 episode, 2013)
- Peter Jay Fernandez Travis Shore (1 episode, 2013)
- PJ Landers Bearded Man (1 episode, 2013)
- Litefoot Michael Frost (1 episode, 2014)
- Chris Matthews Chris Matthews (1 episode, 2014)
- Bob Paff Congressman #4 (1 episode, 2014)
- Jonathan David Randle Drug Dealer #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Perry Bacon Perry Bacon (1 episode, 2015)
- Andy Clemence Secretary of Labor (1 episode, 2015)
- Matthew John Dowd Matthew Dowd (1 episode, 2015)
- James Fielder B&B Proprietor (1 episode, 2015)
- Matthew Lawler Editor (1 episode, 2015)
- Richard V. Licata Chief Justice (1 episode, 2015)
- Kathleen McNenny Mrs. MacManus (1 episode, 2015)
- Christopher Lee Philips Announcer at Underwood Rally (1 episode, 2015)
- Shihab Rattansi Shihab Rattansi (1 episode, 2015)
- Nadezhda Tolokonnikova Nadezhda Tolokonnikova (1 episode, 2015)
- Pyotr Verzilov Pyotr Verzilov (1 episode, 2015)
- Michael Beasley Mark Stevens (1 episode, 2016)
- Gilbert Cruz Texas Chair (1 episode, 2016)
- Tracy McMullan Olivia Austen (1 episode, 2016)
- Juan Williams Juan Williams (1 episode, 2016)
- Wil Bradford Well Wisher 1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Kailani Coba Adam's Assistant (1 episode, 2013)
- Michael Davis Secret Service (1 episode, 2013)
- Chris Gagnon Strip Club Guy (1 episode, 2013)
- Gene Jones Wayne Paley (1 episode, 2013)
- Peak Kwinarian Deputy Chair (1 episode, 2013)
- Amy Tribbey Diane (1 episode, 2013)
- Joel Hurt Jones Director (1 episode, 2014)
- Michael Kincade Gordon (1 episode, 2014)
- Kelly O'Donnell Kelly O'Donnell (1 episode, 2014)
- Sean Phillips Lieutenant Phelps (1 episode, 2014)
- Karen Pittman Elizabeth Ward (1 episode, 2014)
- Terrence Shingler Drug Dealer #2 (1 episode, 2014)
- Kim Tuvin Congresswoman #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Mariya Alyokhina Mariya Alyokhina (1 episode, 2015)
- Kris Andrews Justice Moretti (1 episode, 2015)
- Stephen Colbert Stephen Colbert (1 episode, 2015)
- Caleb J. Jackson Deli Clerk (1 episode, 2015)
- David Little Senator Timms (1 episode, 2015)
- Clarke Thorell Brad Petite (1 episode, 2015)
- Amy Hohn Debbie Simms (1 episode, 2016)
- Allie McCulloch Sally (1 episode, 2016)
- Jackie Nedell Anchor (1 episode, 2016)
- Lancer Dean Shull CIA Agent (1 episode, 2016)
- Randall Taylor Alabama Chair (1 episode, 2016)
- Jimmy Gary Jr. Bouncer (1 episode, 2013)
- Thomas Gobena Galloway Friend #1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Morrie Kraemer Dennis Mendel (1 episode, 2013)
- Herndon Lackey Well Wisher 2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Bill Maher Bill Maher (1 episode, 2013)
- Bolton Marsh Congressman Corey Phillips (1 episode, 2013)
- Gabrielle Senn Waitress (1 episode, 2013)
- Ken Arnold Vice Chief (1 episode, 2014)
- Candace Hammer White Powder Intern (1 episode, 2014)
- Neill Hartley Secretary of Treasury (1 episode, 2014)
- Patrick Kelley Photographer (1 episode, 2014)
- Patrick Kelly Photographer (1 episode, 2014)
- Ron Nakahara Japanese Prime Minister (1 episode, 2014)
- Steve Sanpietro Detective (1 episode, 2014)
- Cotter Smith Drewery (1 episode, 2014)
- Holly Twyford Mrs. Applebaum (1 episode, 2014)
- Guiesseppe Jones Manager (1 episode, 2015)
- Mark Lotito Joe Siskind (1 episode, 2015)
- Neal Matarazzo Detective Pryor (1 episode, 2015)
- Jes J.N. Mau UN President of the Security Council (1 episode, 2015)
- Helen E. McNutt Agnes (1 episode, 2015)
- Jeff Panzarella Advance Man (1 episode, 2015)
- Carol Anne Raffa Claire's Secretary (1 episode, 2015)
- James Wilcox Secret Service (1 episode, 2015)
- Dustin Lewis Aide (1 episode, 2016)
- Drew Matthews Dunbar Staffer (1 episode, 2016)
- Diann Y. Rust-Tierney Danton's Mother (1 episode, 2016)
- George R. Sheffey Executive Director (1 episode, 2016)
- Robert C. Treveiler Karl Simms (1 episode, 2016)
- Hailey Wist Young Woman (1 episode, 2016)
- Beau Baxter Serviceman #2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Clark Carmichael Dean Masters (1 episode, 2013)
- T.J. Edwards Roy Kapeniak (1 episode, 2013)
- James Hindman Nash Aarons (1 episode, 2013)
- Joe Isenberg Bartender (1 episode, 2013)
- Kathryn Klvana Mayor (1 episode, 2013)
- Dennis Miller Dennis Miller (1 episode, 2013)
- Mitchell Palombi Capra Kid 1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Kelsey Saunders Galloway Friend #2 (1 episode, 2013)
- David Thornhill Capital Security Guard (1 episode, 2013)
- Deborah Benner Secretary of Agriculture (1 episode, 2014)
- Timothy Crowe Owner of Telegraph (1 episode, 2014)
- Kerry Malloy Assistant Restaurant Manager (1 episode, 2014)
- Jonathan Marballi Greer (1 episode, 2014)
- Randall Newsome Park Ranger (1 episode, 2014)
- Tanis Parenteau Tammy (1 episode, 2014)
- Reuel Pendleton Staffer (1 episode, 2014)
- Julius Webb Mack the Barber (1 episode, 2014)
- Peter Cincotti Peter Cincotti (1 episode, 2015)
- Brian Corrigan Chairman (1 episode, 2015)
- Todd Alan Crain John Pasternak (1 episode, 2015)
- Emilio Delgado Ambassador Davila (1 episode, 2015)
- Juan Carlos Hernández Jose (1 episode, 2015)
- Sig Libowitz Supervisor (1 episode, 2015)
- Chris McKinney Detective Noland (1 episode, 2015)
- David Raine Secret Service Agent (1 episode, 2015)
- Demetria Bailey California Chair (1 episode, 2016)
- Richard Barlow Moderator (1 episode, 2016)
- Anne Bowles Jane (1 episode, 2016)
- Kesner Cham Danton's Father (1 episode, 2016)
- Angela Gollan Receptionist (1 episode, 2016)
- Jimmy Gonzales Witsec Officer (1 episode, 2016)
- Erik David Barber Russo Campaign Staffer (1 episode, 2013)
- Rea Blakey Reporter (1 episode, 2013)
- Leonor Chaves Tusk Secretary (1 episode, 2013)
- Angela Christian Leanne Masters (1 episode, 2013)
- Dani Englander 1st Lady Patricia Walker (1 episode, 2013)
- Deletta Gillespie Galloway Friend #3 (1 episode, 2013)
- Andrew Kober Joe Taminini (1 episode, 2013)
- Kellyn Lindsay Blonde Hooker (1 episode, 2013)
- Anthony Quartetti Capra Kid 2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Esther You CNN Moderator (1 episode, 2013)
- Caroline Clay Secretary of Commerce (1 episode, 2014)
- Robert Eli Miles Shaftsbury (1 episode, 2014)
- Matthew Foster Manager (1 episode, 2014)
- Carver Hudson Telegraph Legal Counsel (1 episode, 2014)
- Michael Wingate Jones Casino Security Specialist (1 episode, 2014)
- Emlyn Elisabeth Morinelli Lieutenant (1 episode, 2014)
- Kris Arnold Field Office Director (1 episode, 2015)
- Norman Brownstein Diplomat (1 episode, 2015)
- Dan Franko Iowa Reporter (1 episode, 2015)
- Olivia Luccardi Escort (1 episode, 2015)
- J.P. Veizaga Miguel (1 episode, 2015)
- Dude Walker Presiding Officer (1 episode, 2015)
- Cindy Cheung Meredith Lee (1 episode, 2016)
- Michael 'Mick' Harrity Dunbar's Security (1 episode, 2016)
- Rasik Ohal Dr. Chase (1 episode, 2016)
- Stacy Rabon Middle Aged Woman (1 episode, 2016)
- Alan Wade Delaware Chair (1 episode, 2016)
- Logan Crawford News Anchor #1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Dan DeLuca Galloway Friend #4 (1 episode, 2013)
- Michael Devine Conservative Pundit (1 episode, 2013)
- Jenna Gavigan Russo Staffer (1 episode, 2013)
- Jonathan Hova Jamil Abaza (1 episode, 2013)
- Kara Jackson Mandy Pierce (1 episode, 2013)
- Marley McKay Capra Kid 3 (1 episode, 2013)
- Carlyncia Peck Guidance Counselor (1 episode, 2013)
- Kirk Penberthy Jake Vaughn (1 episode, 2013)
- Nathan Purdee AA Congressman (1 episode, 2013)
- Brian Patrick Russell Captain Cardiff (1 episode, 2013)
- Carl Schurr Chief Justice (1 episode, 2013)
- Grant Chang Feng's Security Guard (1 episode, 2014)
- Lisa Golden Sandra Keith (1 episode, 2014)
- Chris Hayes Chris Hayes (1 episode, 2014)
- Daniel Johnsen Larry (1 episode, 2014)
- John Moon Telegraph Executive Editor (1 episode, 2014)
- Yan Xi Mandarin Translator (1 episode, 2014)
- Amy Garber Nurse (1 episode, 2015)
- Scott Gardner WH Steward (1 episode, 2015)
- Paul O'Brien Steve Travers (1 episode, 2015)
- Alan Pratt Field Director (1 episode, 2015)
- Rob Sheridan Print Reporter (1 episode, 2015)
- Kate Bennis Photographer (1 episode, 2016)
- Katie Carpenter Young Woman (1 episode, 2016)
- Devin Druid Danny (1 episode, 2016)
- Ann Harada Hawaii Chair (1 episode, 2016)
- Brian Hatch Young Man (1 episode, 2016)
- Lorri Lindberg FISA Court Judge (1 episode, 2016)
- Jose Miguel Vasquez Gas Station Attendant (1 episode, 2016)
- Lauren Culpepper Hostess (1 episode, 2013)
- Curzon Dobell Print Reporter (1 episode, 2013)
- Alex Emanuel Galloway Friend #5 (1 episode, 2013)
- Samuel Ray Gates Police Officer (1 episode, 2013)
- Joe Inscoe Jamie Reed (1 episode, 2013)
- Jonah Proepper Capra Kid 4 (1 episode, 2013)
- Kevyn Settle Drew Coughlin (1 episode, 2013)
- Harlan J. Strauss Chairman (1 episode, 2013)
- Bella Chu Chinese Woman (1 episode, 2014)
- Edward Gero Abraham Isaacs (1 episode, 2014)
- Steve Gleich Telegraph Managing Editor (1 episode, 2014)
- Steven Gleich Telegraph Managing Editor (1 episode, 2014)
- Lee Murphy Secretary of Defense (1 episode, 2014)
- Oriana Oppice Reporter (1 episode, 2014)
- Barry Ratcliffe Correspondent (1 episode, 2014)
- Wendy Snow Presidential Secretary (1 episode, 2014)
- Danny Boushebel Photographer (1 episode, 2015)
- Megan Graves Sheila (1 episode, 2015)
- Judah Sandridge Little Kid (1 episode, 2015)
- Meredith Vieira Meredith Vieira (1 episode, 2015)
- Ed Walsh Agent (1 episode, 2015)
- Shawn Michelle Cosby Young Mother (1 episode, 2016)
- Yvonne Erickson Dunbar's Lawyer (1 episode, 2016)
- Herrari Hamilton Young Woman (1 episode, 2016)
- Lionel Radio Host (1 episode, 2016)
- Andre Nance Church Soloist (1 episode, 2016)
- Alan Richmond Indiana Chair (1 episode, 2016)
- Tony Senzamici Austen's Chief of Staff (1 episode, 2016)
- Thomas Adrian Simpson FISA Court Lawyer (1 episode, 2016)
- Michael Alban Senior Staffer (1 episode, 2013)
- Emanuele Ancorini Galloway Friend #6 (1 episode, 2013)
- Matthew Bowerman Tech Guy (1 episode, 2013)
- Gwendolyn Briley-Strand Head of AFT (1 episode, 2013)
- Anne Hall MD Congresswoman (1 episode, 2013)
- Vanessa Jones Reporter #1 (1 episode, 2013)
- David Mason Randy Flint (1 episode, 2013)
- Sophia Parra Girl in Park (1 episode, 2013)
- Benjamin Edward Simpson Rifleman 1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Clem Cheung Chinese Delegate (1 episode, 2014)
- Frances Eve Young Woman at B&B (1 episode, 2014)
- Brenda Heckert Tusk's Secretary (1 episode, 2014)
- Celeste Jones Telegraph Executive Assistant (1 episode, 2014)
- Laura Poe Senator Cornwall (1 episode, 2014)
- Morley Safer Morley Safer (1 episode, 2014)
- Carol Schultz Janine's Mother (1 episode, 2014)
- Rick Crom Saxby (1 episode, 2015)
- Jennice Fuentes Spanish Anchor (1 episode, 2015)
- Katie Killacky NSC Staffer (1 episode, 2015)
- Patricia Prete Stylist (1 episode, 2015)
- Roger Ainslie Reporter (1 episode, 2016)
- Suehyla El-Attar Austen's Staffer (1 episode, 2016)
- Craig Harcum Church Pastor (1 episode, 2016)
- Smith Harrison Reporter (1 episode, 2016)
- Scott Lehman Louisiana Chair (1 episode, 2016)
- Shannon Mulaire News Anchor (1 episode, 2016)
- Megan Petersen Nurse (1 episode, 2016)
- Lindsley Register Protester (1 episode, 2016)
- Samuel Smith Secret Service Agent (1 episode, 2016)
- Steven Ted Beckler Henry Chapman (1 episode, 2013)
- Teresa Castracane Janet (1 episode, 2013)
- Don Meehan Galloway Friend #7 (1 episode, 2013)
- Robert Lance Mooney Rifleman 2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Robyn Payne Congresswoman 1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Darla Robinson Moderator (1 episode, 2013)
- Carey Van Driest Reporter #2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Joshua Craig Secret Service Agent (1 episode, 2014)
- John Thomas Cramer Delegation Leader (1 episode, 2014)
- Jefferson Farber Bomber (1 episode, 2014)
- Parisa Fitz-Henley Waitress (1 episode, 2014)
- Jamie Nocher Young Man at B&B (1 episode, 2014)
- John G. Pavelec Sergeant at Arms (1 episode, 2014)
- Michael McCormick Porter (1 episode, 2015)
- Louis Murray Taylor (1 episode, 2015)
- Adrienne Nelson Russian Woman (1 episode, 2015)
- Alessia Sushko Svetla (1 episode, 2015)
- Makeda Vaughn Make-Up Artist (1 episode, 2015)
- Peter Von Berg Ivan Bugayev (1 episode, 2015)
- Kelsi Chandler Front Desk Clerk (1 episode, 2016)
- Daryn Kahn Conway Staffer (1 episode, 2016)
- Peter J. Mendez Dunbar's Political Director (1 episode, 2016)
- Rebecca Street Homeless Woman (1 episode, 2016)
- John Trout News Anchor (1 episode, 2016)
- Chunying Zhang President of China (1 episode, 2016)
- Jeff Allin Congresswoman 2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Adam Bashian Rifleman 3 (1 episode, 2013)
- Adam Kroloff Cameraman (1 episode, 2013)
- Samuel Maupin Minister (1 episode, 2013)
- John McComas Commission Member 1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Samuel Muriithi Vasquez Assistant (1 episode, 2013)
- Nancy Nagrant Press Secretary Maggie Wilson (1 episode, 2013)
- Caroline O'Grady Galloway Friend #8 (1 episode, 2013)
- Major Garrett Major Garrett (1 episode, 2014)
- Jim Hild Commissioner Roberts (1 episode, 2014)
- Rachael Price Rachael Price (1 episode, 2014)
- Alex Webb Agent Carter (1 episode, 2014)
- Drepung Loseling Monks of the Mystical Arts of Tibet Themselves (1 episode, 2015)
- Finnerty Steeves Lesley (1 episode, 2015)
- Jeffrey Voice Colonel (1 episode, 2015)
- David Alexander Head of Advance (1 episode, 2016)
- Paul Begala Paul Begala (1 episode, 2016)
- Ian Mark Brown Donor (1 episode, 2016)
- Daryl Ray Carliles Seth's Staffer (1 episode, 2016)
- Karina Casiano Hospice Aide (1 episode, 2016)
- Anthony DeVito Pizza Guy (1 episode, 2016)
- Tricia Sawyer Cosmetologist (1 episode, 2016)
- Gabriele Schafer Chancellor of Germany (1 episode, 2016)
- Dionne Audain Ms. Davis (1 episode, 2013)
- Simon Feil VP's Chief of Staff (1 episode, 2013)
- Adam Godou Rifleman 4 (1 episode, 2013)
- Robert McKay Senior Cop (1 episode, 2013)
- Gary Ray Moore Jack Warton (1 episode, 2013)
- Scott Morgan Congressman 3 (1 episode, 2013)
- Miran Powell Galloway Friend #9 (1 episode, 2013)
- James Waters Staffer Kid (1 episode, 2013)
- Clinton Brandhagen Photographer (1 episode, 2014)
- Lance Lewman Communication Director (1 episode, 2014)
- Jonathan Lee Taylor Speechwriter (1 episode, 2014)
- Scott Thurman Scott Thurman (1 episode, 2014)
- Heidi Armbruster Sarah Stamper (1 episode, 2015)
- Reade Kelly Clive Reynolds (1 episode, 2015)
- Joe Peck Air Force One Steward (1 episode, 2015)
- Dakota Romero Woman Crossing Street (1 episode, 2015)
- S.E. Cupp S.E. Cupp (1 episode, 2016)
- Pia Glenn Pundit #1 (1 episode, 2016)
- Craig Miller Sergeant at Arms (1 episode, 2016)
- Rosa Laura O'Brocki Rosario (1 episode, 2016)
- Gabrielle West Gabby (1 episode, 2016)
- Blanca Avalos Lee (1 episode, 2013)
- Terea Grant Ms. Davis Sister 1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Erick Lavene Ship Builder 1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Michael Mack Congressman 4 (1 episode, 2013)
- Frances Mitchell Sue Warton (1 episode, 2013)
- Elan Noelle Bartender - Dupont Circle Bar (1 episode, 2013)
- Reiner Prochaska Commission Member 3 (1 episode, 2013)
- Felipe Taruselli Young Boy (1 episode, 2013)
- E. Parker Webb Naked Man (1 episode, 2013)
- Karen Culp Mrs. Hennessey (1 episode, 2014)
- Andreu Honeycutt Messenger (1 episode, 2014)
- Beth Hylton Press Secretary (1 episode, 2014)
- Liam Hughes Older Man (1 episode, 2015)
- Franke Kelly Franke Stamper (1 episode, 2015)
- Casey Ford Alexander Technician (1 episode, 2016)
- Dana Healey George Walleck (1 episode, 2016)
- Van Jones Van Jones (1 episode, 2016)
- Tim Miller Pundit #2 (1 episode, 2016)
- Caren Anton Older Woman (1 episode, 2013)
- Marva Hicks Strategist 1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Bryan Langlitz Brian (1 episode, 2013)
- Ray Miller Cameraman (1 episode, 2013)
- Nzinga Porter Ms. Davis Sister 2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Michael Dean Russell Jr. Commission Member 4 (1 episode, 2013)
- Sean Holloran Student (1 episode, 2014)
- Nathaniel E. Bell Protestor (1 episode, 2015)
- Stephanie Green Stephanie (1 episode, 2015)
- Clinton Kelly Clinton Stamper (1 episode, 2015)
- Mary Suib Older Woman (1 episode, 2015)
- Nello DeBlasio Private Investigator (1 episode, 2016)
- Myke Holmes Sharp's Aide (1 episode, 2016)
- David Moretti Buha (1 episode, 2016)
- Kalynn Burke Young Barista (1 episode, 2013)
- Maury Ginsberg Strategist 2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Kamal Jones Cop (1 episode, 2013)
- Patricia Squire Woman (1 episode, 2013)
- Darlene Wallace Ship Builder 3 (1 episode, 2013)
- Paul Weaver Commission Member 5 (1 episode, 2013)
- Scarlett Knopf Tattoo Artist (1 episode, 2014)
- Steve Beauchamp Mr. Brown (1 episode, 2015)
- Eddie Clark First Cop (1 episode, 2015)
- Eric Porter Analyst (1 episode, 2015)
- Chagmion Antoine News Anchor (1 episode, 2016)
- Susan Rome Danny's Mother (1 episode, 2016)
- Karen Dadey Commission Member 6 (1 episode, 2013)
- Kyle Johnson Walker Kid 1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Maureen Kerrigan Strategist 3 (1 episode, 2013)
- Ken Peebles Homeless Man (1 episode, 2013)
- Mark Segraves Aaron Gunn (1 episode, 2013)
- Ralph Byers Congressman from Alabama (1 episode, 2014)
- Jae Jin Singing Young Man (1 episode, 2014)
- Frank Bal Second Cop (1 episode, 2015)
- Staci Dickerson WH Reporter Jess (1 episode, 2015)
- Kit Flanagan Annie Wietz (1 episode, 2015)
- Jocelyn Samson JD Samson (1 episode, 2015)
- Amr El-Bayoumi Ibrahim Halabi (1 episode, 2016)
- Jon Leiberman Finance Anchor (1 episode, 2016)
- Brian Distance Frank Security 1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Kirsten Johnson Walker Kid 2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Jamie McIntyre Bruce Woodbury (1 episode, 2013)
- Kevin Murray Strategist 4 (1 episode, 2013)
- Corinna May Congresswoman from Tennessee (1 episode, 2014)
- Lois DaVincent Mrs. Dempsey (1 episode, 2015)
- Johanna Fateman Johanna Fateman (1 episode, 2015)
- Michael L. Gibson Lieutenant (1 episode, 2015)
- Maceo Oliver ER Doctor (1 episode, 2015)
- Cat Andersen Entertainment Anchor (1 episode, 2016)
- Gwen Ifill Gwen Ifill (1 episode, 2016)
- Andrew Dolan Adrian Ogioni (1 episode, 2013)
- Alexandra Linn Dance Couple 1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Kevin Witt Frank Security 2 (1 episode, 2013)
- David DeBoy Chairman (1 episode, 2014)
- Adam Devine Photographer at Graveyard (1 episode, 2015)
- Eyas Younis Prince Ryad (1 episode, 2015)
- Anntoinette Johnson Gwen Ifill's Producer (1 episode, 2016)
- Angie Goff Michele Marcos (1 episode, 2013)
- Eliot Malamud Dance Couple 1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Hadi Tabbal U.N. Interpreter (1 episode, 2015)
- Ann Marlow Dance Couple 2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Charlie Neal Pundit (1 episode, 2013)
- Eoin O'Shea Federal Marshall (1 episode, 2014)
- Wendy Carter CIA Translator (1 episode, 2015)
- Cliff Moylan Guy at Bar (1 episode, 2015)
- Dan Vanbey Dance Couple 2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Annie Gill Opera Singer (1 episode, 2014)
- Molly Moores Woman at Bar (1 episode, 2015)
- Kelly Miller News Correspondent (1 episode, 2016)
- Sarah Skeist Reporter #1 (1 episode, 2016)
- Anna Damen Dance Couple 3 (1 episode, 2013)
- Joe Duquette Bartender (1 episode, 2015)
- Sara Antonio Reporter #2 (1 episode, 2016)
- Lane Carlock Herald Reporter (1 episode, 2016)
- Mike Lutz Speechwriter 1 (1 episode, 2016)
- Sean Climer Dance Couple 3 (1 episode, 2013)
- Matt Gulbranson Russian General (1 episode, 2015)
- Evgeniya Orudzheva Russian Server (1 episode, 2015)
- Felicia Greenfield Speechwriter 2 (1 episode, 2016)
- Anthony Reynolds Herald Lawyer (1 episode, 2016)
- Carol Berger Dance Couple 4 (1 episode, 2013)
- Jocelyn Sigue Reporter #1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Frank Sesno News Anchor (1 episode, 2016)
- Ed Costlow Dance Couple 4 (1 episode, 2013)
- Colin Grube Reporter #2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Rebecca Lines Nurse (1 episode, 2016)
- Taylor Thomas News Anchor (1 episode, 2016)
- Catherine Noblitt Dance Couple 5 (1 episode, 2013)
- Mark Norton Dance Couple 5 (1 episode, 2013)
- Carolyn Presutti News Anchor (1 episode, 2016)
- Jeff Sandor SEAL #1 (1 episode, 2016)
- Debbie Winchell Dance Couple 6 (1 episode, 2013)
- David A MacDonald SEAL #2 (1 episode, 2016)
- Chris Endres Dance Couple 6 (1 episode, 2013)
- Jessica Kartalija News Anchor (1 episode, 2016)
- David Meadows SEAL #3 (1 episode, 2016)
- Karen Trimble Dance Couple 7 (1 episode, 2013)
- Jonathan D. Williams News Anchor (1 episode, 2016)
- Dimitri Klubov Dance Couple 7 (1 episode, 2013)
- Bobby Kruger Durant's Staffer (1 episode, 2016)
- Honey Kessler Dance Couple 8 (1 episode, 2013)
- Bob Kessler Dance Couple 8 (1 episode, 2013)
- Lucy Henningfield Dance Couple 9 (1 episode, 2013)
- Jack Henningfield Dance Couple 9 (1 episode, 2013)
- Linda Ha Dance Couple 10 (1 episode, 2013)
- David Flynn Dance Couple 10 (1 episode, 2013)
- Natalya Franklin Dance Couple 11 (1 episode, 2013)
- Stephen Gonzales Dance Couple 11 (1 episode, 2013)
- Sally Meints Dance Couple 12 (1 episode, 2013)
- George Winchell Dance Couple 12 (1 episode, 2013)
- Yana Karp Dance Couple 13 (1 episode, 2013)
- Dan Callaway Dance Couple 13 (1 episode, 2013)
- Yuko Yu Dance Couple 14 (1 episode, 2013)
- Thomas Yu Dance Couple 14 (1 episode, 2013)
- Charlie Dreizen 20-Year-Old Hit and Run Driver (1 episode, 2013)
- W. Keith Scott DC Cop 1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Don Whatley DC Cop 2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Ron Decker Opera Couple 1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Victoria Morrison Opera Couple 1 (1 episode, 2013)
- LaToya Ward CWI Staffer (1 episode, 2013)
- Silvia Baldassini Reporter (1 episode, 2013)
- Michael Blumenstock Reporter (1 episode, 2013)
- Alejandro Chamorro Ship Worker (1 episode, 2013)
- Jonathan W. Colby Slugline Employee (1 episode, 2013)
- Edward Daniels Disc Jockey (1 episode, 2013)
- Alan Davis Russo Staffer (1 episode, 2013)
- Scott Gaver Sketchy Guy (1 episode, 2013)
- Jason M. Jones Detective (1 episode, 2013)
- Nate Nelson Disgruntled Shipbuilder (1 episode, 2013)
- Steve Ray TV Reporter #1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Vincent Riviezzo Driver (1 episode, 2013)
- Richard Adams Casino Attendent (1 episode, 2014)
- Jamal Alkhaldi (1 episode, 2014)
- Lyon Beckwith Fighter Inmate (1 episode, 2014)
- Alonzo Bristol Iowa Supporter (1 episode, 2014)
- Scott Bruffey White House Videographer (1 episode, 2014)
- Ulysses E. Campbell Ogilvy (1 episode, 2014)
- Aimee Cassada AA Moderator (1 episode, 2014)
- Annie Chang Feng's Assistant (1 episode, 2014)
- Paul H Chapman Concierge (1 episode, 2014)
- Mike Cimatu Secretary of Transportation (1 episode, 2014)
- Jared Collins Orioles Baseball Player (1 episode, 2014)
- Chris Conlon Red Sox Baseball Player (1 episode, 2014)
- Nicholas Culotta Orioles Baseball Player (1 episode, 2014)
- Vincent De Paul Belvedere Manager (1 episode, 2014)
- Joe Depasquale Orioles Baseball Player (1 episode, 2014)
- Lucky Harmon Spitting Inmate (1 episode, 2014)
- Erik Jensen Fitz (1 episode, 2014)
- Ozzie Jones Orioles Baseball Player (1 episode, 2014)
- James Lewis Hazmat Team Member (1 episode, 2014)
- Rege Lewis Polling Caller (1 episode, 2014)
- Patricia Mizen Autographer (1 episode, 2014)
- Debbie Morrison Church Member (1 episode, 2014)
- Leslie Olabisi Freddy's Neighbor (1 episode, 2014)
- Sofia Pellegrino Congressional Aide (1 episode, 2014)
- Bert Puckett Confederate Soldier (1 episode, 2014)
- Morris D. Small Freddy's Customer (1 episode, 2014)
- J. Ryan Smith Confederate Soldier (1 episode, 2014)
- Owen H. Smith Orioles Baseball Player (1 episode, 2014)
- Zach Steffey Airline Counter Attendent (1 episode, 2014)
- Matthew J Sutphin Boston Red Sox Player (1 episode, 2014)
- Paola Torres Concierge (1 episode, 2014)
- Lynnanne Zager Political Commercial Announcer (1 episode, 2014)
- Christopher Zash Telegraph Mail Boy (1 episode, 2014)
- Theodore A. Adams III Claire Underwood's Attorney (1 episode, 2015)
- Morgane Ben Ami Israeli Rep for the UN (1 episode, 2015)
- John Paul Andrews Campaign Staffer (1 episode, 2015)
- Alexis Barone Protester (1 episode, 2015)
- Monica Lee Bellais WH Senior Staffer (1 episode, 2015)
- Patrick W. Boyer Jr. Town Person (1 episode, 2015)
- Lauren Cash Iowa Dunbar Supporter (1 episode, 2015)
- Ron Christie UN Diplomat (1 episode, 2015)
- Lauren Cox Rally Crowd (1 episode, 2015)
- Melissa-Lou Ellis Secretary (1 episode, 2015)
- Kyle Flynn Town Hall Attendee (1 episode, 2015)
- Tracy Flynn Town Hall Attendee (1 episode, 2015)
- Annie K. Fox Rally Crowd (1 episode, 2015)
- Luke Frey Pallbearer (1 episode, 2015)
- Michelle Xander Gruver Campaign Volunteer (1 episode, 2015)
- Ben Hammock Capitol Building Staff (1 episode, 2015)
- Dawn Kopecki Dawn Kopecki (1 episode, 2015)
- Sheri Lahris Senator (1 episode, 2015)
- Peter Mason Russian Soldier (1 episode, 2015)
- Colin McHugh Campaign Photographer (1 episode, 2015)
- Mikah Meyer Protester (1 episode, 2015)
- Ricky Montano UN Soldier (1 episode, 2015)
- Garrett Pietrocola Garrett Pietrocola (1 episode, 2015)
- James Matthew Poole Photographer (1 episode, 2015)
- Tod Rainey Secret Service (1 episode, 2015)
- Trey Robertson Russian State Dinner Server (1 episode, 2015)
- Jesse Robinson Job Seeker Watching Fireworks (1 episode, 2015)
- Carla Saylor Campaign Volunteer (1 episode, 2015)
- Wayne Shearer Neighbor (1 episode, 2015)
- Lori Titus Debate Attendee (1 episode, 2015)
- Brendon Sinclair Wilde UN Marine (1 episode, 2015)
- Charles Jason Williams Political Rally Attendee (1 episode, 2015)
- Valerie Boyd College Student (1 episode, 2016)
- Sky Coda Delegate (1 episode, 2016)
- Chase Crawford Campaign Assistant (1 episode, 2016)
- John-Patrick Driscoll Dunbar's Comm Director (1 episode, 2016)
- Michael Harding Governor Parsons (1 episode, 2016)
- Rusty Martin Sr. Bright Star Pilot (1 episode, 2016)
- Mike Monroe President Underwood Staff (1 episode, 2016)
- Misti Morningstar Rally Photographer (1 episode, 2016)
- Charles Poole Press Cameraman (1 episode, 2016)
- Gabriel Scruggs Factory Worker (1 episode, 2016)
- Brian Stapf Sam (1 episode, 2016)
- Kevin Tan Photographer's Assistant (1 episode, 2016)
- Kathleen Mary Carthy Moderator (1 episode, 2017)
- Mark Day Congressman Eric Taylor (1 episode, 2017)
- Jim Dougherty Republican Congressman Walters (1 episode, 2017)
- Kelly Mumme Campaign Reporter (1 episode, 2017)
- Justin Doescher Frank Underwood Security (uncredited) (38 episodes, 2014-2016)
- Mark Falvo White House Press Corps / ... (uncredited) (30 episodes, 2014-2016)
- Ken Holliday Bookstore Patron / ... (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2013-2016)
- Jaci Jones Staffer (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2013)
- Dawn Douglas Claire Secret Service (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2015)
- James Donahue Walker Secret Service / ... (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2014-2016)
- Catherine Duvall Campaign Supporter / ... (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2015-2016)
- James Davenjay White House Staff (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2015)
- Anita Moore Reporter / ... (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2013-2016)
- Debbie Hartner Congresswoman / ... (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2014-2016)
- Kaylyn Aznavorian Alabama Delegate / ... (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Liam Ferguson Photographer / ... (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2015)
- George Ludden Convention Delegate / ... (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2013-2016)
- Marc Goodman Debate Attendee / ... (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2013-2015)
- Tom Gambrill Newspaper Reporter (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
- George Kardulias Guest at the Sentinel Military Academy / ... (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Micheila Leighland Gala VIP / ... (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2013)
- Robert Lucas Nelson Bar Patron / ... (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2013)
- Kevin Hunt Underwood Secret Service (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2014)
- David Cohen Dignitary / ... (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Kaelan Denali Dickinson Cabinet Aide / ... (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2015)
- Matthew Bernard Press / ... (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2016)
- Mark Huber Illinois Delegate / ... (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2016)
- Richard Strasser Diplomat / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2013-2015)
- Nathan Ferguson Staffer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Tom Myers Bar Patron / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Armando Gutierrez Staffer / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2013)
- Doug Henderson Union Protester / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2013)
- Margaret Perkowski Staffer / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2013)
- Richard Evans Metro Officer / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2014-2016)
- David Hill Congressman / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Mackie Lou Vigal Herald Staff (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2014)
- Patricia DiZebba Nurse (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
- William Kaffenberger Josef Holchman, a White House Steward (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Robert Olausen Dunbar Supporter / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
- John Jarvis Protester / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2015)
- Todd Bobenrieth Delegate / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016)
- Joe Fishel Video Camera Operator (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016)
- David Bromley Gas Station Attendant / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013-2016)
- Ciera Nicole Butts Student Protestor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013-2016)
- Joseph Lisa College Student / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013-2016)
- Dave Fairbanks Pollster / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013-2015)
- Eddy Challita Party Patron / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Christine Nelson Casino Cocktail Waitress / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Mary Lee Adams Russo Intern (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
- Laura Avnaim Pedestrian (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
- Lori Bedsole Union Protestor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
- Frank Bliss Man at Strip Club / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
- John Hagy Congressman / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
- Brian Harrison Photographer / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
- Jamie Hodge Jogger / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
- Diana Jurand Campaign Staffer / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
- Marcus LaRon Precision Driver / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
- Melissa Panos White House Reporter (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
- Katrinka Stringfield Parishioner / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
- Lawrence Whitener Cab Driver / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
- Elizabeth Gmaz CWI Staffer / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Al Sotto Anxious Patient / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Colin Bishopp Senator / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014)
- Kevin Laughon Reporter (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014)
- Jason Stolfi Underwood Secret Service / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014)
- Joseph Giambrone Doctor / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Jennifer Lavi Convention Staff / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Patrick McCarthy Iowa Dignitary / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Dylan R. Nix Cameraman (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Arielle Bielicki Political Journalist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015)
- John DiRenzo State Trooper / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015)
- Lamar Kukuk White House Press (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015)
- Shawn McBurney American Delegate (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015)
- James Nevins Underwood Staffer / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015)
- Annabelle Shore Heather Dunbar's Daughter (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015)
- John A. Taylor Political Rally Attendee / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015)
- Kerry Dutka Rally Support / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
- Anne Marie Howard Correspondent #2 (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
- Jay McCord White House Press Corps (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
- Hiten D. Patel White House Staffer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
- Eric Santamaria Conway Supporter / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
- Jessica J. Stowes Supporter (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
- Jeffrey Wells Kentucky Delegate (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
- Michael Ahl Congressman Anthony Lucajko (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Tex Allen Restaurant Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Michael Bell Pizza Hut Guy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Juan Eloy Carrera Ballroom Attendee (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- James Cottingham Politician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Tanya Davis President's Aide (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Telisha L. Davis Union Protester (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Crystal Dee Park Goer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Kyle Edwards Anti-Union Protestor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Azize Erim Party Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Chelsea Grace Fox Dog Walker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Pete Garvey Politician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Stephanie Garvin Secretary (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Eugenia Gonzales NEA Staffer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Anthony Hackett Ship Builder (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Nina Hodoruk First Reporter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Donald Imm Press Corp (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Tiara Jackson Government Worker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Jan Johns Associate (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Julian Johnson Congressional Aide (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Mc Jones Martin (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- William James Kelly Politician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Cristen Kennedy Underwood Caterer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Benjamin Loeh Bartender (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Sam McCrea Congressional Hearing Reporter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Ellyn McLaughlin President's Secretary (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Mike McVearry Secret Agent (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Jose Luis Munoz Union Protester (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Kevin Reeverts Presidential Power Player (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Mary Richards Ship Builder's Wife (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Christina Ritter Office Staffer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Sophie Rosenthal Vigil Attendee (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Michelle Roy Legislative Aide (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Monika Spruch Guest (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- April Whatley Reporter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Jesse Williams US Congressman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- J.D. Wine Party Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Alex Witherow Congressional Staffer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Varick Addler Investigative Journalist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Troy Bogdan Casino Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- John Brennan NSA Liaison (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Lillian Cartagena Military Guest (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Maalik Evans CWI Staffer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Matthew Gooley Waiter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Rachel Gray Capitol Police Officer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- James Howard Guest of the Court (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Raymond H. Johnson Motorcade Passenger (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Mark J. Kilbane National Security Advisor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Kevin Leigh Pollster (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Fernando A. Mico Feng Business Associate (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Erik Mueller Senator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Brooke Mulkins Stamper Staffer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Chris O'Brocki Gallery Hipster (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Adam Ratcliffe Federal Agent (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Jose Alejandro Santillan White House Staff (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Adi Stein Busboy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Chris Stinson Baltimore Orioles Fan (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Mike Sutton Pilot (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Kara Turner Claire's Staffer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Emily Vitek Metro Passenger (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Ena Wagner Office Worker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Bru Ajueyitsi Marine (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Brittney Aleah White House Financial Advisor / ... (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Brian Barela Customer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Jean Brassard French Ambassador (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Pete Burris Agent (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Benjamin Cook Heather Dunbar's Son (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Vincent Cucuzza FBI Agent (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Rafael V. DeLeon Party Goer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Maria Diavolitsis Political Event Rallier (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Justin Duckham WH Press corps (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Mary-Alice Farina White House Press Corps (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Brent Moorer Gaskins Prison Guard (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Jordan Elizabeth Gelber Dunbar Supporter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Shawn Gonzalez White House Staff (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Randall Gort Katyal's Co-counsel (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Philip Greene Park Goer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Christine Guerra Crown Rally (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Amber Gwin Dunbar Campaign Staffer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Bryan Michael Hall Russian Protester (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Chad Hartline Russian General (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Brian Michael Jones Navy Officer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Elizabeth M. Kallman Shopper (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Claudia Kastellanos Russian Reporter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Murad Kirdar Customer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Cynthia Kossally Nurse (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Sarah Labov White House Press (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Vivian Yoon Lee Famous Celebrity (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Lendon LeMelle White House Intern (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- James Lyones AA Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Manny Mertis Russian Secret Service (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Velta Moore White House Staffer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Christopher Morrow Flag Folder (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Aaron T. Mott Town Hall Attendee (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Omeed Nabavi Videographer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Nikiya Palombi Russian Reporter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Alex Russo Telegraph Employee (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Vashti Gray Sadjedy Reporter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Shawn Shillingford White House Photographer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- David J. Smolar FBI Agent (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Brandon Tamburri White House Staffer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Luke Van Bergen Party Goer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Chris Wolfe Town Hall Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Kristina Aponte White House Press (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
- Matthew Bowen Analyst (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
- Julian Brittano Military Police (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
- Toshi Calderón Jazz Club Hipster (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
- Frances A. Cheever Trauma Doctor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
- Hugo Ciarrocchi New Year's Eve Guest (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
- Barbara Edwards Washington Herald Press (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
- Jibril Goodman Student Protester (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
- Nick Grant Student Protester (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
- Brad Hamerly Drunk in Bar (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
- Jon Hartley Convention Staff (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
- Keith Kuperman White House Press Corps (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
- Kearon Lehman Veteran Biker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
- Nick Madrick SS Agent #1 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
- Mike Masters Male Illinois Delegate (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
- Grant Morningstar Supporter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
- Michelle Poole Press Photographer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
- Ryan Poole Press Cameraman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
- Christopher Reed Background Player (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
- Hillary Schenning Francis Supporter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
- Jodi Stapler Campaign Volunteer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
- Gonzalo Vargas Herald Reporter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
- Kimia Workman Traveler (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
- Timothy Blockburger second second assistant director / additional second assistant director (15 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Jennifer Roberts second second assistant director (13 episodes, 2013)
- Todd Havern second second assistant director (13 episodes, 2015)
- James Macolino additional second second assistant director (13 episodes, 2015)
- Ashley Gwen Patrick additional second assistant director (13 episodes, 2015)
- Mirashyam Blakeslee second assistant director (11 episodes, 2013)
- Christo Morse first assistant director (9 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Annie Tan second assistant director / key second assistant director (9 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Brian Kenyon second assistant director (8 episodes, 2013)
- H.H. Cooper first assistant director (7 episodes, 2013)
- Ron Rapiel first assistant director (7 episodes, 2015)
- Aidan Tumas dga trainee (6 episodes, 2013)
- Marty Eli Schwartz first assistant director (6 episodes, 2016)
- Frank Ferro first assistant director (5 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Joseph F. Ferro first assistant director (5 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Steve Lonano second assistant director (5 episodes, 2014)
- Cheeba White first assistant director / key second assistant director (4 episodes, 2015)
- Dale M. Nielsen second assistant director (2 episodes, 2013)
- Chad Wright associate director (2 episodes, 2013)
- Brad Arnold second second assistant director (2 episodes, 2014)
- Matthew J. Clark first assistant director (2 episodes, 2016)
- Christopher Place second unit director (2 episodes, 2016)
- Princeton Kennedy assistant director (1 episode, 2013)
- Cort Hessler second unit director (1 episode, 2014)
- Matt Lake second assistant director (1 episode, 2014)
- Keith Jackson key second assistant director (1 episode, 2015)
|