# |
Titel |
Regisseur |
Drehbuch |
Altersfreigabe |
Year |
Studio |
Genre |
151 |
The Blacklist (Season 1) |
Michael W. Watkins, Steven A. Adelson, Karen Gaviola, Andrew McCarthy, Joe Carnahan, Vincent Misiano, David Platt, Paul A. Edwards, Michael Zinberg, Alex Zakrzewski, Jace Alexander, Adam Arkin, Nick Gomez, Stephen Surjik, Dan Lerner, Peter Werner, Randall Zisk, Guy Ferland, Omar Madha, Ami Canaan Mann, Terrence O'Hara, Donald E. Thorin Jr., Michael Waxman, Mary Lambert, John Terlesky |
Jon Bokenkamp, Lukas Reiter, J.R. Orci, Brandon Margolis, Brandon Sonnier, John Eisendrath, Daniel Knauf, Brian Studler, Amanda Kate Shuman, Jim Campolongo, Vincent Angell, Kristen Reidel, Joe Carnahan, Patrick Massett, John Zinman, Michael Ostrowski, Jonathan Shapiro, Daniel Cerone, Jason George, John C. Kelley, Wendy West, Elizabeth Benjamin, Richard D'Ovidio, Anthony Sparks, Adam Sussman, Daniel Voll, Dawn DeNoon, Dave Thomas |
Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren |
2013 |
Sony Pictures Home Entertainment |
Serien & TV-Produktionen |
The Blacklist (Season 1) Michael W. Watkins, Steven A. Adelson, Karen Gaviola, Andrew McCarthy, Joe Carnahan, Vincent Misiano, David Platt, Paul A. Edwards, Michael Zinberg, Alex Zakrzewski, Jace Alexander, Adam Arkin, Nick Gomez, Stephen Surjik, Dan Lerner, Peter Werner, Randall Zisk, Guy Ferland, Omar Madha, Ami Canaan Mann, Terrence O'Hara, Donald E. Thorin Jr., Michael Waxman, Mary Lambert, John Terlesky
Kinostart: 2013
Studio: Sony Pictures Home Entertainment
Genre: Serien & TV-Produktionen
Länge: 939
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren
Drehbuch: Jon Bokenkamp, Lukas Reiter, J.R. Orci, Brandon Margolis, Brandon Sonnier, John Eisendrath, Daniel Knauf, Brian Studler, Amanda Kate Shuman, Jim Campolongo, Vincent Angell, Kristen Reidel, Joe Carnahan, Patrick Massett, John Zinman, Michael Ostrowski, Jonathan Shapiro, Daniel Cerone, Jason George, John C. Kelley, Wendy West, Elizabeth Benjamin, Richard D'Ovidio, Anthony Sparks, Adam Sussman, Daniel Voll, Dawn DeNoon, Dave Thomas
Hinzugefügt am: 30.01.2016
Sprachen: English ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Deutsch, Englisch, Türkisch, Niederländisch, Portugiesisch, Hindi
Ton: Stereo
Bildformat: Widescreen
Zusammenfassung: Jahrzehntelang zählte der ehemalige Regierungsagent Raymond „Red” Reddington zu den vom FBI meistgesuchten Verbrechern. Er fädelte im Auftrag von Kriminellen dubiose Geschäfte auf der ganzen Welt ein und erhielt den Beinamen „Der Concierge des Verbrechens”. In plötzlicher Kooperationsbereitschaft macht er dem FBI ein brisantes Angebot: Er hilft, die größten Schwerverbrecher der Welt zu schnappen, wenn er im Gegenzug ausschließlich mit Elizabeth „Liz” Keen, einer frischgebackenen FBI-Profilerin, zusammenarbeiten darf. Für Liz wird das ein denkwürdiger erster Tag beim FBI.
Epsioden: Disc 1: 01 Raymond Reddingtons schwarze Liste 02 Der Freelancer 03 Wujing 04 Stanley R. Kornish
Disc 2: 05 Der Kurier 06 Gina Zanetakos 07 Frederick Barnes 08 General Ludd
Disc 3: 09 Anslo Garrick - Teil 1 10 Anslo Garrick - Teil 2 11 Der Gute Samariter 12 Der Alchemist
Disc 4: 13 Die Cyprus Agency 14 Madeline Pratt 15 Der Richter 16 Mako Tanida
Disc 5: 17 Ivan 18 Milton Bobbit 19 Die Pavlovich-Brüder
Disc 6: 20 Der Königsmacher 21 Berlin - Teil 1 22 Berlin - Teil 2
- James Spader Raymond 'Red' Reddington (58 episodes, 2013-2016)
- Megan Boone Elizabeth Keen (58 episodes, 2013-2016)
- Ryan Eggold Tom Keen (55 episodes, 2013-2016)
- Diego Klattenhoff Donald Ressler (58 episodes, 2013-2016)
- Harry Lennix Harold Cooper (58 episodes, 2013-2016)
- Hisham Tawfiq Dembe / ... (56 episodes, 2013-2016)
- Amir Arison Aram Mojtabai (54 episodes, 2013-2016)
- Mozhan Marnò Samar Navabi (36 episodes, 2014-2016)
- Parminder Nagra Meera Malik (21 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Adriane Lenox Deputy Attorney General Reven Wright (15 episodes, 2014-2015)
- David Strathairn Peter Kotsiopulos / ... (12 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Susan Blommaert Mr. Kaplan (11 episodes, 2013-2016)
- Edi Gathegi Matias Solomon (10 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Reed Birney Tom Connolly (9 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Valarie Pettiford Charlene Cooper (9 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Deborah S. Craig Luli Zeng (9 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Dante Nero Samuel Aleko (7 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Jennifer Kim FBI Tech / ... (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Rachel Brosnahan Jolene Parker (6 episodes, 2014)
- Baz Baz (6 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Peter Stormare Milos 'Berlin' Kirchoff (6 episodes, 2014)
- Alan Alda Alan Fitch (5 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Christine Lahti Laurel Hitchin (5 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Hal Ozsan Ezra (5 episodes, 2014)
- Graeme Malcolm Armed observer with apple (5 episodes, 2013)
- Andrew Divoff Karakurt / ... (5 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Paul Reubens Mr. Vargas (5 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Charles Baker Grey (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Ned Van Zandt Leonard Caul (4 episodes, 2015)
- Jason Butler Harner Walter Gary Martin (4 episodes, 2014)
- Scottie Thompson Zoe D'Antonio (4 episodes, 2014)
- Michael Kostroff Martin Wilcox (4 episodes, 2015)
- David Patrick Kelly Elias' Right Hand / ... (4 episodes, 2015)
- Jane Alexander Diane Fowler (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Teddy Coluca Brimley (4 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Mary-Louise Parker Naomi Hyland (4 episodes, 2014)
- Roman Blat Serbian / ... (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Fisher Stevens Marvin Gerard (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Clark Middleton Glen Carter (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Dikran Tulaine Max (3 episodes, 2013-2015)
- Kevin Weisman Dr. Jeffrey Maynard (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Peter Vack Asher Sutton (3 episodes, 2015)
- Emily Tremaine Audrey Bidwell (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Susan Kelechi Watson Ellie (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Geoffrey Cantor Phil Ryerson (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Lance Henriksen Bill McCready (3 episodes, 2015)
- Jack Koenig Dr. Levin / ... (3 episodes, 2015)
- Ylfa Edelstein Alliance Member #4 (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Alok Tewari Indian / ... (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Tiffany Villarin Agent Aquino / ... (3 episodes, 2015)
- Thomas Beaudoin CIA Techie / ... (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Lars Gerhard Shadow / ... (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Gregory Konow Agent / ... (3 episodes, 2013)
- Danni Wang Waitress (3 episodes, 2015)
- Logan Crawford Newscaster #1 / ... (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Ritchie Coster Anslo Garrick (2 episodes, 2013)
- Jennifer Ehle Madeline Pratt (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Janel Moloney Kat Goodson (2 episodes, 2015)
- Geraldine Hughes Dr. Nina (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Joseph Siravo Niko Demakis (2 episodes, 2014)
- John Finn Judge Richard Renner (2 episodes, 2015)
- Lance Reddick The Cowboy (2 episodes, 2014)
- Lee Tergesen Frank Hyland (2 episodes, 2014)
- Ralph Brown Roger Hobbs (2 episodes, 2015)
- Michael Beach Morrison (2 episodes, 2015)
- Tony Plana Mr. Diaz (2 episodes, 2016)
- Scott A. Martin Desmond (2 episodes, 2015)
- Michael Massee Karakurt (2 episodes, 2015)
- Peter McRobbie Man On The Phone (2 episodes, 2015)
- Max Baker Leo Andropov (2 episodes, 2015)
- James A. Stephens Kenneth Jasper (2 episodes, 2015)
- Misha Kuznetsov Russian Ambassador (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Sahr Ngaujah General Yaabari (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Conor Leslie Gwen Hollander (2 episodes, 2015)
- Laith Nakli Yousef (2 episodes, 2015)
- Chandler Williams Elias (2 episodes, 2015)
- Tony Jeffries Merc #2 (2 episodes, 2013)
- David Carranza WB Merc / ... (2 episodes, 2013)
- Marc Menchaca Pierce (2 episodes, 2015)
- Jade Wu Chinese Delegate (2 episodes, 2015)
- Madison Arnold Anton Velov / ... (2 episodes, 2015)
- Stacey Sargeant Female EMT (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Mariann Aalda Mrs. Wempon / ... (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Franklin Ojeda Smith Boatman / ... (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Ron Perlman Luther Braxton (2 episodes, 2015)
- Martha Karl Mrs. Klump / ... (2 episodes, 2014)
- Joe Tuttle Assistant / ... (2 episodes, 2015)
- Lorrie Odom Stenographer (2 episodes, 2015)
- Jonathan Tindle The Technician (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Cormac Bluestone FBI Tech / ... (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Jeremiah Zinger Agent / ... (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Dan Domingues Rafael Gallejo (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Shawn Andrew ND SWAT Agent / ... (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Stephanie Berry Susan Ames (2 episodes, 2015)
- Jim Vance News Anchor #2 / ... (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Addison LeMay Skinhead #1 (2 episodes, 2015)
- Hwalan Shub Dragon Lady / ... (2 episodes, 2014)
- Jillian Lebling Young Liz (2 episodes, 2015)
- William Sadler Sam (2 episodes, 2013)
- Tom Noonan The Stewmaker (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Annet Mahendru Agent Rosen (2 episodes, 2013)
- Mike Doyle Patrick / ... (2 episodes, 2014)
- Jeremy Beiler Tech (Hive) (2 episodes, 2013)
- Juan Carlos Hernández Ceasar Bico (2 episodes, 2014)
- Nurit Monacelli Amalia Collins / ... (2 episodes, 2014)
- Christine Walker Cooper's Aide (2 episodes, 2013)
- John Sharian Dimitri (2 episodes, 2014)
- Roy Jackson Bouncer (2 episodes, 2013)
- Dave E. Baker Boy (2 episodes, 2013)
- Amr El-Bayoumi Alliance Member #2 (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Patti Goettlicher Ballerina #1 / ... (2 episodes, 2014)
- Christopher Parker Intimidating Man #2 / ... (2 episodes, 2013-2015)
- Jonathan Lee Red's Associate #2 / ... (2 episodes, 2014)
- Raushanah Simmons Wealthy Woman (2 episodes, 2014)
- Vesselin Todorov-Vinnie Ordinary Man / ... (2 episodes, 2016)
- Jane Fergus Newscaster #3 / ... (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Mia Caress American Reporter / ... (2 episodes, 2015)
- Tommy Bayiokos CIA Agent / ... (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Booch O'Connell Berlin's Murdered Daughter / ... (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Jeanine Ramirez Newscaster #2 / ... (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Jason Humble FBI Police / ... (2 episodes, 2013)
- Malcolm Nicholas Victor Fokin (2 episodes, 2013)
- Stefano Villabona Jazz Club Goer / ... (2 episodes, 2013)
- Thomas J. Bellezza German Bar Patron / ... (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Ezra Barnes Banker / ... (2 episodes, 2014)
- Turhan Caylak Pyotr (2 episodes, 2014)
- John Celentano S.W.A.T. (2 episodes, 2014)
- Yevgeniy Dekhtyar Pilot (2 episodes, 2014)
- Erik Frandsen Chechen (2 episodes, 2014)
- Moti Margolin Co-Pilot (2 episodes, 2014)
- Megan McLain Scientist (2 episodes, 2014)
- John Mondin Trooper (2 episodes, 2014)
- Dion Sapp Symir (2 episodes, 2014)
- Eyas Younis The Syrian (2 episodes, 2014)
- Ilfenesh Hadera Jennifer Palmer (1 episode, 2013)
- Chin Han Wujing (1 episode, 2013)
- Clifton Collins Jr. Hector Lorca (1 episode, 2013)
- Chance Kelly Daniel Ryker (1 episode, 2013)
- Justin Kirk Nathaniel Wolfe (1 episode, 2013)
- Robert Sean Leonard Frederick Barnes (1 episode, 2013)
- Margarita Levieva Gina Zanetakos (1 episode, 2013)
- Daniel Sauli Waiter (1 episode, 2013)
- Barbara Schulz Laurence Dechambou (1 episode, 2013)
- John Glover Dr. Sanders (1 episode, 2014)
- Ryan O'Nan Eric Trettel (1 episode, 2014)
- Campbell Scott Michael Shaw / ... (1 episode, 2014)
- Dianne Wiest Ruth Kipling (1 episode, 2014)
- Damian Young Milton Bobbit (1 episode, 2014)
- Jamie Jackson Ranko Zamani (1 episode, 2013)
- Andrew Howard Milo (1 episode, 2014)
- Krysten Ritter Rowan Mills (1 episode, 2014)
- Linus Roache The Kingmaker (1 episode, 2014)
- Frank Whaley Karl Hoffman (1 episode, 2014)
- Isiah Whitlock Jr. Danny (1 episode, 2014)
- Stephen Bogardus Justin Kenyon (1 episode, 2015)
- Shaun Toub Commander Kushan (1 episode, 2015)
- Delphina Belle Beth (1 episode, 2013)
- Amy Hargreaves Anne Forrester (1 episode, 2013)
- Stivi Paskoski Fingers Pavlovich (1 episode, 2014)
- Phyllis Somerville Skye Kincaid (1 episode, 2014)
- Waleed Zuaiter Dr. Daniel Rivera (1 episode, 2014)
- Ana de la Reguera Vanessa Cruz (1 episode, 2015)
- Gloria Reuben Dr. Selma Orchard (1 episode, 2015)
- Anthony Carrigan Harris Holt (1 episode, 2016)
- Jake Weber Gregory Devry (1 episode, 2016)
- Maryann Plunkett Ellenore Kornish (1 episode, 2013)
- Isabella Rossellini Floriana Campo (1 episode, 2013)
- Brennan Brown Dr. Nikolaus Vogel (1 episode, 2014)
- Goran Ivanovski Pavlovich Brother #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Jordan Lage Evan Mullen (1 episode, 2014)
- Michael Laurence Maddox Beck (1 episode, 2014)
- Carel Struycken Matthew Kincaid (1 episode, 2014)
- Christina Cole Alice (1 episode, 2015)
- Sepideh Moafi Mary Henning (1 episode, 2015)
- James Naughton Hayworth (1 episode, 2015)
- John Ventimiglia Warden Ramsey Mills (1 episode, 2015)
- Donnetta Lavinia Grays FBI Lobby Guard (1 episode, 2013)
- Sharon Washington Prosecutor (1 episode, 2013)
- David Zayas Manny Soto (1 episode, 2013)
- Alon Aboutboul Kiryl Morozov (1 episode, 2014)
- Will Denton Harrison Lee (1 episode, 2014)
- Ramsey Faragallah Ali Hassan (1 episode, 2014)
- Renne Gjoni Clock Petrovich (1 episode, 2014)
- Zach Grenier Novak (1 episode, 2014)
- Hoon Lee Mako Tanida (1 episode, 2014)
- Peter Scanavino Craig (1 episode, 2014)
- Waas Staers (1 episode, 2014)
- Wass Stevens Perry (1 episode, 2014)
- Elisabeth Waterston Mrs. Trettel (1 episode, 2014)
- Joshua Close Julian Powell (1 episode, 2015)
- David Diaan Bahram Bakhash (1 episode, 2015)
- Oded Fehr Agent Shur (1 episode, 2015)
- Don Harvey Eli Matchett (1 episode, 2015)
- Daisuke Tsuji Cambodian Carl (1 episode, 2015)
- Vincenzo Amato Marcus (1 episode, 2016)
- David Pittu James Wagner (1 episode, 2016)
- Anastasia Barzee Staff Lawyer (1 episode, 2013)
- Aja Naomi King Elysa Ruben (1 episode, 2013)
- Brian Tarantina The Courier's Brother (1 episode, 2013)
- Rob Yang Jin Sun (1 episode, 2013)
- Jacqueline Antaramian Wahid's Wife (1 episode, 2014)
- David Aaron Baker Peter Kincaid (1 episode, 2014)
- James Biberi Pavlovich Brother #3 (1 episode, 2014)
- Trevor Long Alan Ray Rifkin (1 episode, 2014)
- James Murtaugh Charles Lassiter (1 episode, 2014)
- Shirley Roeca Melissa Wilkinson (1 episode, 2014)
- Cameron Scoggins Duncan Prince (1 episode, 2014)
- Quinn Shephard Abby Fisher (1 episode, 2014)
- Casey Siemaszko Sam Raimo (1 episode, 2014)
- David Vadim Pytor Madrczyk (1 episode, 2014)
- Omid Abtahi Khan (1 episode, 2015)
- John Bolger Clifford Hawkins (1 episode, 2015)
- Sean Cullen Alexander Raskovitch (1 episode, 2015)
- David Gautreaux Foley (1 episode, 2015)
- Mark Gessner Chuck Kruse (1 episode, 2015)
- Arian Moayed Burke (1 episode, 2015)
- Robert Stanton Verdiant Boss (1 episode, 2015)
- Aaron Yoo Bo Chang / ... (1 episode, 2015)
- Harris Yulin Sir Crispin Crandall (1 episode, 2015)
- Marsha Stephanie Blake Janet MacNamara (1 episode, 2016)
- Maury Ginsberg Dr. Campbell Meyer (1 episode, 2016)
- Louis Arcella Luis Peña (1 episode, 2013)
- Kelly Deadmon Mary (1 episode, 2013)
- Robert Knepper The Courier (1 episode, 2013)
- Andrew Pang Henry Cho (1 episode, 2013)
- Derek Peith Nadeem Idris (1 episode, 2013)
- Andrew Polk Staff Lawyer (1 episode, 2013)
- James Colby Bobby Johnson (1 episode, 2014)
- Victor Cruz Paul Blankenship (1 episode, 2014)
- Frank Deal David Fisher (1 episode, 2014)
- Jack Dimich Emil Dusek (1 episode, 2014)
- David Fonteno Senator Sheridan (1 episode, 2014)
- Ron Cephas Jones Dr. Covington (1 episode, 2014)
- Natalie Kim Xiaoping Li (1 episode, 2014)
- Ezra Knight Dr. Gideon Hadley (1 episode, 2014)
- Dan McCabe Borochov (1 episode, 2014)
- Victor Slezak Henry Krueger (1 episode, 2014)
- Christopher James Baker Clayton (1 episode, 2015)
- Erik Jensen Francis King (1 episode, 2015)
- Russell G. Jones Agent Colby (1 episode, 2015)
- Eric Nelsen David Kenyon (1 episode, 2015)
- Karan Oberoi Hannid (1 episode, 2015)
- Dolores Rice Whitehaven Leader (1 episode, 2015)
- Michael Siberry Agent Kilpatrick (1 episode, 2015)
- Faran Tahir Ruslan Denisov (1 episode, 2015)
- Michael Cullen Cardinal Richards (1 episode, 2016)
- Lisa Tharps Barbara (1 episode, 2016)
- Richard Bekins Gold Club Member (1 episode, 2013)
- Jay Devore Seth Nelson (1 episode, 2013)
- David Andrew Macdonald (1 episode, 2013)
- Kaija Matiss Anya Kedrov (1 episode, 2013)
- Jonathan Wilde Radio Merc (1 episode, 2013)
- James Chen Lee Chung (1 episode, 2014)
- Mark Ivanir Ivan (1 episode, 2014)
- Marc Damon Johnson Jeffery P. Seivers (1 episode, 2014)
- Thomas Kopache Frank Gordon (1 episode, 2014)
- Gregory Korostishevsky Professor Svedka (1 episode, 2014)
- Jason Kravits Dr. Gordon Albee (1 episode, 2014)
- Alban Merdani Sevan Volkov (1 episode, 2014)
- Kate Nowlin Karen Brodine (1 episode, 2014)
- Matthew Rauch Ted Caldwell (1 episode, 2014)
- Adam David Thompson Marcus (1 episode, 2014)
- Jennifer Van Dyck Lillian Sharp (1 episode, 2014)
- Elizabeth Ward Land Monique (1 episode, 2014)
- Hani Avital Abby Issa (1 episode, 2015)
- Joel Bissonnette Lyle Fisher (1 episode, 2015)
- Marcus Hester Cash (1 episode, 2015)
- Cindy Katz Susan Hanover (1 episode, 2015)
- Alex Manette Tyler King (1 episode, 2015)
- Piter Marek Nick (1 episode, 2015)
- Sammy Sheik Shahin Navabi (1 episode, 2015)
- Christine Tawfik Nasim / ... (1 episode, 2015)
- Elliot Villar Loyd Munroe (1 episode, 2015)
- Ron Yuan Quon Zhang (1 episode, 2015)
- Deirdre Lovejoy Cynthia Panabaker (1 episode, 2016)
- Caitlin Mehner Amy Dowd / ... (1 episode, 2016)
- Kristian Nekrasov Dmitri Sarkovski (1 episode, 2016)
- Charlayne Woodard Allison Gaines (1 episode, 2016)
- Andrew Dice Clay Abraham Maltz (1 episode, 2013)
- Robert C. Kirk Port Security Head (1 episode, 2013)
- Colby Minifie Girl on Train (1 episode, 2013)
- Yelena Noah Montreal Waitress (1 episode, 2013)
- Paul Urcioli Lawyer (1 episode, 2013)
- Robert Clohessy Adm. Richard Abraham (1 episode, 2014)
- Brian Haley Jonathan Reese (1 episode, 2014)
- Meredith Holzman Maddie Thornhill (1 episode, 2014)
- Marceline Hugot Mother (1 episode, 2014)
- Clark Jackson Mitchell Travers (1 episode, 2014)
- Tom Kemp (1 episode, 2014)
- Aimee Laurence Annie (1 episode, 2014)
- Katrina Lenk Carrie Anne Beck (1 episode, 2014)
- Norm Lewis J.P. Laskin (1 episode, 2014)
- Alfredo Narciso Agent Galarza (1 episode, 2014)
- Raul Aranas Deputy Minister Mahmoud (1 episode, 2015)
- Noelle Beck Dr. Lauren Kimberly (1 episode, 2015)
- William Connell Mikhail Kozlov (1 episode, 2015)
- J.W. Cortes Agent Suarez (1 episode, 2015)
- Kelly Hutchinson Tiffany (1 episode, 2015)
- Olek Krupa Leonid Javin (1 episode, 2015)
- Leslie Lyles Helen Jubal (1 episode, 2015)
- Mary B. McCann Meryl Starkweather (1 episode, 2015)
- Amanda Plummer Tracy Solobotkin (1 episode, 2015)
- Luke Robertson Pablo (1 episode, 2015)
- Otto Sanchez Michael Carpus (1 episode, 2015)
- Stephen Schnetzer Lester Charles Conway (1 episode, 2015)
- Gabriel Sloyer Gabriel Costa (1 episode, 2015)
- Steven Crossley Espen Van Der Merwe (1 episode, 2016)
- Andrew Dolan Gerald (1 episode, 2016)
- Doug Barron Polygrapher (1 episode, 2013)
- Nick Blaemire Analyst #2 (War Room) (1 episode, 2013)
- Jonathan Dwyer Officer Cavallo (1 episode, 2013)
- James Hindman Judge (1 episode, 2013)
- Matthew Kim Henry's Son (1 episode, 2013)
- Omar Koury Hamid Soroush (1 episode, 2013)
- Katie Paxton Sophie (1 episode, 2013)
- Stephen Beach Ronald Cassell (1 episode, 2014)
- Kevin Cutts Haskell Twain (1 episode, 2014)
- Beth Dixon Jill Lassiter (1 episode, 2014)
- Peter Fonda Geoff Perl (1 episode, 2014)
- Gibson Frazier Nathan Platt (1 episode, 2014)
- Ruza Madarevic Catherine Madrczyk (1 episode, 2014)
- Babs Olusanmokun (1 episode, 2014)
- Angela Reed Anna Mitchell (1 episode, 2014)
- Brian Keith Russell (1 episode, 2014)
- Amber Skye Noyes Pepper (1 episode, 2014)
- Dominik Tiefenthaler Fyodor (1 episode, 2014)
- Stacey Yen Sarah Raimo (1 episode, 2014)
- Andre B. Blake Surgeon (1 episode, 2015)
- Will Brill Gavin Delgado (1 episode, 2015)
- Mark Doherty NYPD Commander (1 episode, 2015)
- Victoria Janicki Isabella Zuma (1 episode, 2015)
- Ty Jones Agent Masik (1 episode, 2015)
- Matthew Miniero Vincent Peretti (1 episode, 2015)
- Kieran Mulcare T-Bone (1 episode, 2015)
- John Pirkis Gernert (1 episode, 2015)
- Kristen Sieh Carly (1 episode, 2015)
- John Tague Desmond (1 episode, 2015)
- Millie Tirelli Ana Hernandez (1 episode, 2015)
- Jonathan Walker Dean Walker (1 episode, 2015)
- Christopher Dylan White Jacob (1 episode, 2015)
- Benjamin Eakeley ER Doctor (1 episode, 2016)
- Kathleen McNenny Linda (1 episode, 2016)
- Bernadette Quigley William's Wife (1 episode, 2016)
- Joseph Ademola Adeyemo Mercenary (1 episode, 2013)
- Tony Carlin Doctor Richard Pike (1 episode, 2013)
- Royce Johnson Agent Heller (1 episode, 2013)
- Tyler McGee Marine (1 episode, 2013)
- Jamil Mena FBI Agent #1 (1 episode, 2013)
- James Rutledge Heart Attack Juror (1 episode, 2013)
- Marc Webster Squad Captain (1 episode, 2013)
- Freya Adams Sharon McManus (1 episode, 2014)
- Joseph Adams Medical Examiner (1 episode, 2014)
- E.J. Carroll Bernard Babbitt (1 episode, 2014)
- Thaddeus Daniels Detective Barrows (1 episode, 2014)
- Joe Dixon (1 episode, 2014)
- Robert King Whistleblower #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Khalil Maasi Joseph Batouala (1 episode, 2014)
- Kiran Merchant Wahid Davi (1 episode, 2014)
- Alana O'Brien Monica (1 episode, 2014)
- Frank Pando George (1 episode, 2014)
- Ryan Shams Kian Nouri (1 episode, 2014)
- Erica Sweany Elise Paschen (1 episode, 2014)
- Ian Unterman Assistant #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Lee Wong Alliance Member #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Pascale Armand Ziggy (1 episode, 2015)
- Mary Bacon Nurse (1 episode, 2015)
- Danielle Burgess Jilly (1 episode, 2015)
- Arnie Burton Dr. Kucera (1 episode, 2015)
- Steve Cirbus Mason (1 episode, 2015)
- Jack Ferry Officer (1 episode, 2015)
- David Fierro Specialty Gun Maker (1 episode, 2015)
- Suzy Jane Hunt Dawn Westin (1 episode, 2015)
- Rafael Poueriet Markowitz (1 episode, 2015)
- Kim Ramirez Allison Cruz (1 episode, 2015)
- Tijuana Ricks Officer Collins (1 episode, 2015)
- Alan R. Rodriguez HRT Leader (1 episode, 2015)
- T. Ryder Smith Rene Valmont (1 episode, 2015)
- Perry Yung Mr. Liao (1 episode, 2015)
- Tibor Feldman Judge Trotter (1 episode, 2016)
- Maxwell Scott Howard Jasnoch (1 episode, 2016)
- Daoud Heidami Desk Clerk (1 episode, 2013)
- Ed Moran SWAT Team Commander (1 episode, 2013)
- Roman Roytberg Ukrainian Man (1 episode, 2013)
- Reza Salazar Young Man (1 episode, 2013)
- Trevor Zhou FBI Clerk (1 episode, 2013)
- Blake DeLong Chris Perez (1 episode, 2014)
- Joseph Harrell HRT Team Leader (1 episode, 2014)
- Amy Hohn (1 episode, 2014)
- Elena Hurst Dee Torres (1 episode, 2014)
- Wynter Kullman Sarah (1 episode, 2014)
- Darren Lipari Charlie (1 episode, 2014)
- Neal Matarazzo Mr. Brodine (1 episode, 2014)
- Melle Powers Customs Agent (1 episode, 2014)
- Kati Rediger Kate Ellison (1 episode, 2014)
- Catherine Wolf Ruby Lee (1 episode, 2014)
- Michael Abbott Jr. The Auctioneer (1 episode, 2015)
- Jeff Auer Mike Carlton (1 episode, 2015)
- Gregory Russell Cook Volkens (1 episode, 2015)
- Germar Terrell Gardner Bouncer (1 episode, 2015)
- William Jackson Harper Security (1 episode, 2015)
- Canedy Knowles Megan Shulte (1 episode, 2015)
- Philip Martin Paramedic (1 episode, 2015)
- Victor Joel Ortiz Federal Officer (1 episode, 2015)
- Julio C. Peña Eduardo (1 episode, 2015)
- John Schiappa (1 episode, 2015)
- Joe Tippett Jasper (1 episode, 2015)
- Yaron Urbas Singer (1 episode, 2015)
- Ching Valdes-Aran Ruth Peasley (1 episode, 2015)
- Allison Jean White Woman (1 episode, 2015)
- Tim Barker William Dowd (1 episode, 2016)
- Robert Berlin Armed Man (1 episode, 2016)
- Genson Blimline Morgan (1 episode, 2016)
- Michael Maize Iverson (1 episode, 2016)
- Don Castro Bomb Tech (1 episode, 2013)
- Yung-I Chang Shun Lee (1 episode, 2013)
- Chris LaPanta Officer (1 episode, 2013)
- Emilie Miller Nurse (1 episode, 2013)
- Alexandra Milne Instructor (1 episode, 2013)
- Gameela Wright Juror (1 episode, 2013)
- Ellie Bensinger Jackie (1 episode, 2014)
- Jason Alan Carvell Owen Doherty (1 episode, 2014)
- Teddy Cañez Captain (1 episode, 2014)
- Dominic Colón Arturo Ruiz (1 episode, 2014)
- Eisa Davis ND Agent (1 episode, 2014)
- Angus Hepburn Priest (1 episode, 2014)
- Eva Kaminsky Ellen Wyatt (1 episode, 2014)
- Jeff LaMarre Sen. Bennett Cochran (1 episode, 2014)
- Andy Murray (1 episode, 2014)
- Roya Shanks Moderator (1 episode, 2014)
- Matthew James Ballinger Leo (1 episode, 2015)
- Seth Barrish Dr. Alex Harper (1 episode, 2015)
- Alice Chastain Levy Elsa Shulte (1 episode, 2015)
- Emily Dorsch Anna Neehoff (1 episode, 2015)
- Andy Dylan Wendigo (1 episode, 2015)
- Eric Frandsen Ian Bartleby (1 episode, 2015)
- John Hemphill Gerald (1 episode, 2015)
- Alfredo Huereca Chui Mendez (1 episode, 2015)
- Jonathan C. Kaplan Operative One (1 episode, 2015)
- Daniel Keith Head of Security (1 episode, 2015)
- Annemarie Lawless Colette Jennings (1 episode, 2015)
- Lonnie McCullough Declan Salinger (1 episode, 2015)
- William Prael Graham (1 episode, 2015)
- Haley Rawson Jasper's Assistant (1 episode, 2015)
- Steve Routman Handler (1 episode, 2015)
- Gordon Tashjian Agent (1 episode, 2015)
- Tyler Hanes Pittsburgh Agent (1 episode, 2016)
- Kresh Novakovic Winged Man (1 episode, 2016)
- Amy Russ Young Mom (1 episode, 2016)
- Alexander Blaise Bell Boy (1 episode, 2013)
- Heland Lee Chinese Agent (1 episode, 2013)
- Erik Martin US Marshal #1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Kendra Mylnechuk Oncologist (1 episode, 2013)
- Mark Tallman E.R.T. Agent (1 episode, 2013)
- Pascal Yen-Pfister Sommelier (1 episode, 2013)
- Jason Altman HRT Officer (1 episode, 2014)
- Jeremy Burnett Strip Club Worker (1 episode, 2014)
- Anne Carney Nurse (1 episode, 2014)
- Paul Castro Jr. Tyler (1 episode, 2014)
- Bjorn DuPaty Nestor (1 episode, 2014)
- Mick O'Rourke Bob (1 episode, 2014)
- Mike O'Rourke Bob (1 episode, 2014)
- Daniel Oreskes Teddy Russo (1 episode, 2014)
- Veronica Reyes-How Nurse #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Graham Winton Support Group Leader (1 episode, 2014)
- Dan Ziskie Senator Albert R. Mitchell (1 episode, 2014)
- Patrick Byas SWAT Agent (1 episode, 2015)
- Vivian Chiu An Bai (1 episode, 2015)
- Patrick Cooley Nolan (1 episode, 2015)
- Paul Cosentino Mr. Hastings (1 episode, 2015)
- Reggie Alvin Green Homeless Man (1 episode, 2015)
- Raymond Neil Hernandez CSI (1 episode, 2015)
- Gary Hilborn Farrow (1 episode, 2015)
- Ian Jarvis Claude Hippeau (1 episode, 2015)
- Boris Kievsky Chauffeur (1 episode, 2015)
- Vadim Kroll Franz (1 episode, 2015)
- Sea McHale Caleb (1 episode, 2015)
- Maceo Oliver Sheriff Cothran (1 episode, 2015)
- Tim Smallwood Sergeant Townsend (1 episode, 2015)
- Robert Vataj Garik Sarkissian (1 episode, 2015)
- Paul Woodburn Clerk (1 episode, 2015)
- Blair Busbee Zoe (1 episode, 2016)
- Bradley Icart Tyler (1 episode, 2016)
- Justin Swain FBI Agent (1 episode, 2016)
- Emilea Wilson Langsfeld (1 episode, 2016)
- Martin Barabas Coach (1 episode, 2013)
- Doreen Gentzler Newscaster (1 episode, 2013)
- John Huh Addl FBI Tech #2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Dana Shiraki Acolyte (1 episode, 2013)
- Maduka Steady The Academic (1 episode, 2013)
- R. Marcos Taylor US Marshall (1 episode, 2013)
- Juan Pablo Veiza Team Member (1 episode, 2013)
- David Adams Team Leader (1 episode, 2014)
- Edward Baker-Duly David Roland (1 episode, 2014)
- Flint Beverage Herman Gossling (1 episode, 2014)
- Garth Kravits Loan Officer (1 episode, 2014)
- Tristan Laurence Bomb Tech #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Marianna McClellan The Double (1 episode, 2014)
- Sulekha Naidu Teacher (1 episode, 2014)
- Alexandra Neil Mrs. Mitchell (1 episode, 2014)
- Tricia Parks Jackie (1 episode, 2014)
- Marlon Perrier SWAT (1 episode, 2014)
- James Riordan Mr. Wright (1 episode, 2014)
- Steve Beauchamp Trucker (1 episode, 2015)
- MaameYaa Boafo Lucinda (1 episode, 2015)
- Olivia Boreham-Wing Blair (1 episode, 2015)
- David Cale Lucius Kuhlmann (1 episode, 2015)
- Jeffrey DeMunn Earl King (1 episode, 2015)
- Craig DiFrancia Tommy (1 episode, 2015)
- Brooke Dwane Amy (1 episode, 2015)
- Josh Evans Male Hostage (1 episode, 2015)
- Steve Hanneman SWAT Commander (1 episode, 2015)
- Hilary Kehoe Anchor #2 (1 episode, 2015)
- Tom Kemnitz Jr. Bellhop (1 episode, 2015)
- Dipti Mehta Doctor (1 episode, 2015)
- Paul Niebanck Mitchell Pruitt (1 episode, 2015)
- Nathaniel Stampley NSC Official (1 episode, 2015)
- Hadi Tabbal Ali (1 episode, 2015)
- Ari Tomais Kohl (1 episode, 2015)
- Tobias Truvillion Officer (1 episode, 2015)
- Gregory Casimir Guard (1 episode, 2016)
- Akira Takayama Hideo Ibuki (1 episode, 2016)
- Andrew Weems Dr. Huffnagel (1 episode, 2016)
- Toussaint Raphael Abessolo Haitian Buyer (1 episode, 2013)
- Samuel Ray Gates Mike Hobbs (1 episode, 2013)
- Kristina Reyes Volleyball Player #1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Heidi Armbruster Wendy Roland (1 episode, 2014)
- Nat DeWolf Man #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Michael Elian Guard / ... (1 episode, 2014)
- Brian Faherty Impound Officer (1 episode, 2014)
- Anthony Fazio Jared (1 episode, 2014)
- Jabari Gray Bomb Tech #2 (1 episode, 2014)
- Caroline Strong Sales Manager (1 episode, 2014)
- Sidney Titus Gummy Bear Kid (1 episode, 2014)
- Eun Yang Anchor (1 episode, 2014)
- Nicole Ansari-Cox Doctor (1 episode, 2015)
- Victor Boda Military Officer (1 episode, 2015)
- Christine M. Campbell Leanne McGrath (1 episode, 2015)
- Skippy D Uncle Parker (1 episode, 2015)
- Alex Gilbert Young Man (1 episode, 2015)
- Jim Handly DC Anchor (1 episode, 2015)
- Emily Nicole Hansen Josephine Sullivan (1 episode, 2015)
- Mark Hawk Pickpocket Victim (1 episode, 2015)
- Drew Hildebrand GSG9 Team Leader (1 episode, 2015)
- Nathan James DC Cop (1 episode, 2015)
- Guyviaud Joseph Guard (1 episode, 2015)
- Simon Jutras Inspector (1 episode, 2015)
- Gaten Matarazzo Finn (1 episode, 2015)
- Alex Monsky Blair's Father (1 episode, 2015)
- David Perlman Bico's Waiter (1 episode, 2015)
- Nathanael Small Max (1 episode, 2015)
- Doug Yasuda Mr. Chin (1 episode, 2015)
- Brandon Andrus SWAT Agent #2 (1 episode, 2016)
- Rachel Napoleon Meryl (1 episode, 2016)
- Cliff Samara Crime Lord #1 (1 episode, 2016)
- Thad Turner Driver (1 episode, 2016)
- Elizabeth Gallagher Volleyball Player #1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Morgan Priester Bobby Hobbs (1 episode, 2013)
- Richard Arthur Scola Danny Kornish (1 episode, 2013)
- Sam Freed Dr. Fredrick Osborn (1 episode, 2014)
- Grigory Gurevich Old Russian Man (1 episode, 2014)
- Thomas M. Hammond Husband #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Nolan Lyons Michael Brodine (1 episode, 2014)
- Wendy Rieger News Anchor #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Justin Saj Driver (1 episode, 2014)
- James Sautter Sniper (1 episode, 2014)
- Samuel Smith FBI Agent (1 episode, 2014)
- Natasha Straley Nurse #2 (1 episode, 2014)
- Yasu Suzuki Tanida Goon (1 episode, 2014)
- Yaegel T. Welch Lead Agent (1 episode, 2014)
- Sandra Berrios Martha (1 episode, 2015)
- Lyman Chen Phlebotomist (1 episode, 2015)
- Demosthenes Chrysan Farzin (1 episode, 2015)
- R.J. Foster Guard (1 episode, 2015)
- Oliver Henzler Smuggler (1 episode, 2015)
- Scott Johnsen Shady Man (1 episode, 2015)
- Maxwell Korn Aide (1 episode, 2015)
- Michael Patrick Lane Concierge (1 episode, 2015)
- Henry Lopez ND Agent (1 episode, 2015)
- Paul Mann Worker (1 episode, 2015)
- John Mazurek Officer in Charge (1 episode, 2015)
- John B. McCann John Paul (1 episode, 2015)
- Thea McCartan Anesthesiologist (1 episode, 2015)
- Paolo Montalban Forensic Agent (1 episode, 2015)
- Ivan Quintanilla Adjunct (1 episode, 2015)
- David Sedgwick Anchor (1 episode, 2015)
- Mandela Bellamy Property Clerk (1 episode, 2016)
- Teren Carter Aide (1 episode, 2016)
- Sujata Eyrick Crime Lord #2 (1 episode, 2016)
- Judy McLane Brenda (1 episode, 2016)
- Gregory Bastien Father (1 episode, 2014)
- Mark Campbell Swat Agent (1 episode, 2014)
- Neil Hellegers Husband #2 (1 episode, 2014)
- Elizabeth Loyacano Caldwell's Assistant (1 episode, 2014)
- Joseph Melendez SWAT Nick Reyes (1 episode, 2014)
- Tara Anika Nicolas Ballerina #2 (1 episode, 2014)
- Samantha Posey Assistant (Bosnia) (1 episode, 2014)
- Patricia Squire Louise Hoffman (1 episode, 2014)
- Kristina Behr Reporter (1 episode, 2015)
- Michael C. Brennan Head Guard (1 episode, 2015)
- Stefanie Brown The Double (1 episode, 2015)
- Eric Bryant FBI Agent (1 episode, 2015)
- Joe Diomede Wilson Bishop (1 episode, 2015)
- Stink Fisher Marine (1 episode, 2015)
- Abraham Makany Captor Five (1 episode, 2015)
- Eden Marryshow Orderly Todd (1 episode, 2015)
- Kenita Miller Female Clerk (1 episode, 2015)
- Amelia Pedlow Lisa Thomopoulos (1 episode, 2015)
- Christopher Stadulis HRT Team Leader (1 episode, 2015)
- Barbara Thomas CDC Agent (1 episode, 2015)
- Aaron Walker Security Officer (1 episode, 2015)
- Dawn Yanek Reporter (1 episode, 2015)
- Leajato Amara Robinson Crime Lord #3 (1 episode, 2016)
- Rodney Smith Court Clerk (1 episode, 2016)
- Christopher Durham Deputy Director (1 episode, 2014)
- Matt Golden Dog Owner (1 episode, 2014)
- Sipiwe Moyo Mother (1 episode, 2014)
- Pat Patterson Wife #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Kathleen Peirce Craig's Mother (1 episode, 2014)
- Meng Ai Troll #1 (1 episode, 2015)
- Christopher J. Domig Co-Pilot (1 episode, 2015)
- Kate Easton Assistant (1 episode, 2015)
- Tracy Friedman State Trooper (1 episode, 2015)
- Eric Gravez Braxton's Man (1 episode, 2015)
- Frank Harts Court Officer (1 episode, 2015)
- Akintola Jiboyewa Interrogation Guard (1 episode, 2015)
- Zarif Kabier Denisov's Man (1 episode, 2015)
- Ahmad Maksoud Rahal (1 episode, 2015)
- Jeremy Parise Guard #1 (1 episode, 2015)
- Anthony Reimer Cedric (1 episode, 2015)
- Baylen Thomas Senator (1 episode, 2015)
- Igor Zhivotovsky Burly Attendant (1 episode, 2015)
- Eric Michael Gillett Judge Sanborn (1 episode, 2016)
- Krystel Lucas Receptionist (1 episode, 2016)
- Antonio Thompson Brother Joseph (1 episode, 2016)
- Marquise Gary Young Dembe (1 episode, 2014)
- Lindsey Gates Janice Kreuger (1 episode, 2014)
- Kate Grimes Wife #2 (1 episode, 2014)
- Michael McKenzie Intelligence Staffer (1 episode, 2014)
- James Freedson-Jackson Little Boy (1 episode, 2015)
- Douglas Gibson Hewitt (1 episode, 2015)
- Elijah Guo Troll #2 (1 episode, 2015)
- Ethan Hova Danush (1 episode, 2015)
- Sophia Mahmud Elderly Woman (1 episode, 2015)
- Anthony Mangano Officer (1 episode, 2015)
- Aleksander Mici Beast (1 episode, 2015)
- Izzy Ruiz Nest Guard (1 episode, 2015)
- Jasmin Walker Aide (1 episode, 2015)
- J. Cameron Barnett Hairdresser (1 episode, 2016)
- Brian J. Carter Douglas Young (1 episode, 2016)
- Jeremiah Craft Dembe's Brother #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Amani Emanuel Child Soldier #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Elizabeth Inghram Nicole Baldwin (1 episode, 2014)
- Vitaliy Shtabnoy Russian #2 (1 episode, 2014)
- Crystal Sha'nae Bailey Assistant (1 episode, 2015)
- Mahira Kakkar E.R. Doctor (1 episode, 2015)
- Quinn McColgan Child Bride (1 episode, 2015)
- Dimitri Meskouris Rashid (1 episode, 2015)
- TerriAnn Peters Sharon Ames (1 episode, 2015)
- Briana Pozner Girl in Bar (1 episode, 2015)
- Anne Runolfsson Reporter (1 episode, 2015)
- Julien Seredowych Computer Guy (1 episode, 2015)
- Jennifer Tsay Troll #3 (1 episode, 2015)
- David Christopher Wells Aide (1 episode, 2015)
- Pat Shay Reporter #3 (1 episode, 2016)
- Eugene Dmitriev Russian #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Kate Franz Charlotte Patterson (1 episode, 2014)
- Derek Johnson Child Soldier #2 (1 episode, 2014)
- Alexis Suarez Armed Gaurd (1 episode, 2014)
- Wesley Volcy Dembe's Brother #2 (1 episode, 2014)
- Rosalyn Coleman Court Clerk (1 episode, 2015)
- Angel Dillemuth Drug Runner (1 episode, 2015)
- Patrick Husted Justice (1 episode, 2015)
- Miriam A. Hyman Reporter #1 (1 episode, 2015)
- Qurrat Ann Kadwani Medical Tech (1 episode, 2015)
- Justin Morck Meeks (1 episode, 2015)
- Dylan Riley-McArthur Young Man #1 (1 episode, 2015)
- Shezi Sardar Farid (1 episode, 2015)
- Ami Sheth Attendant (1 episode, 2015)
- Renata Hinrichs Reporter #4 (1 episode, 2016)
- David Gelles Russell Quinn (1 episode, 2014)
- Oberon K.A. Adjepong Leader (1 episode, 2014)
- Bluend Mulbah Child Soldier #3 (1 episode, 2014)
- Irungu Mutu Administrative Assistant (1 episode, 2014)
- Zina Wilde Nurse (1 episode, 2014)
- Christian Felix Guard (1 episode, 2015)
- Tyler Graham Young Man #2 (1 episode, 2015)
- Chris Holliday Female Victim (1 episode, 2015)
- Curt James GEN Reporter (1 episode, 2015)
- Vanessa Kai Red's Driver (1 episode, 2015)
- Sean Labbe Third Guard (1 episode, 2015)
- Larissa Laurel Zaftig Brunette (1 episode, 2015)
- Dominic Marcus Quiet Man (1 episode, 2015)
- Elana Safar Agent Janet Anderson (1 episode, 2015)
- Tanya Upshur Federal Marshal (1 episode, 2016)
- John-Patrick Driscoll Inspector Stevens (1 episode, 2014)
- Jon Necaj Russian Boy (1 episode, 2014)
- Anne Richardson Dominic's Mom (1 episode, 2014)
- Quincy Chad Trooper #1 (1 episode, 2015)
- Matthew Jeffers Mr. Figaro (1 episode, 2015)
- Eliud Kauffman Santos (1 episode, 2015)
- Gary Lee Mahmoud Reporter #2 (1 episode, 2015)
- Ivan The Terrible Santiago Quintano (1 episode, 2015)
- Josh Philip Weinstein Phillip Rosenberg (1 episode, 2015)
- Isabella Way Diane (1 episode, 2016)
- Blaire Brooks Pharmacist (1 episode, 2014)
- Jeff Talbott Liz's Lawyer (1 episode, 2014)
- Nadia Affolter Samar '92 (1 episode, 2015)
- Bernard Bygott Trooper #2 (1 episode, 2015)
- Berto Colon Guard (1 episode, 2015)
- Kelvin McGrue Braxton Man #2 (1 episode, 2015)
- Timothy Carter Dutch Father (1 episode, 2016)
- Paul Nugent Bellboy (1 episode, 2014)
- Mauricio Ovalle Alejandro Gomez (1 episode, 2014)
- James Michael Reilly Suit #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Steve Sanpietro NYC Traffic Cop (1 episode, 2014)
- Grizz Chapman Jenkins (1 episode, 2015)
- Stefanie Vinopal Sneezing Woman (1 episode, 2015)
- Kerry Flanagan Dorothy (1 episode, 2016)
- Allan Gilbert Lecture Professor (1 episode, 2014)
- Jeremiah Wiggins Concierge (1 episode, 2014)
- Aiden Eyrick Shahin '92 (1 episode, 2015)
- Aidan Fiske Young David Kenyon (1 episode, 2015)
- Clem McIntosh ERF #1 (1 episode, 2015)
- Migs Govea Agent #1 (1 episode, 2016)
- John Halas ERF #2 (1 episode, 2015)
- Kam Perez Agent #2 (1 episode, 2016)
- Stephen Barrington ERF #3 (1 episode, 2015)
- Chris Kies Douglas (1 episode, 2015)
- Mauricio Alexander Armored Truck Guard (1 episode, 2013)
- Fortuna Calvo-Roth Maria Rosa (1 episode, 2013)
- Caynen Couture Little Boy (1 episode, 2013)
- Margaret Daly Realtor (1 episode, 2013)
- Amir Darvish Male EMT (1 episode, 2013)
- Rey Lucas Security Guard (1 episode, 2013)
- Kenneth Maharaj Clerk (1 episode, 2013)
- Mitchell Michaliszyn Ethan (1 episode, 2013)
- Hudson Osborne Child (1 episode, 2013)
- Oleg Ossayenko Commuter (1 episode, 2013)
- Dennis Rees Hazmat Inspector (1 episode, 2013)
- Chris Santangelo Male Passenger (1 episode, 2013)
- Besanya Santiago Juror (1 episode, 2013)
- Wolfgang Scheitinger Boy on Subway (1 episode, 2013)
- Terrence Shingler Pedestrian (1 episode, 2013)
- Louis Troche Court Officer (1 episode, 2013)
- Brit Whittle Eric Forrester (1 episode, 2013)
- Otoja Abit Lead Commando (1 episode, 2014)
- Yinka Adeboyeku Lead Guard (1 episode, 2014)
- Fajer Al-Kaisi Firas (1 episode, 2014)
- Ramon Aleman Red's Guard #3 (1 episode, 2014)
- Raquel Almazan Rosa Heredia (1 episode, 2014)
- Kyle Anderson Young Guy (1 episode, 2014)
- Annika Boras Kaja Tomczak (1 episode, 2014)
- Danny Boushebel Bank Manager (1 episode, 2014)
- Lolita Brinkley Maintenance Woman (1 episode, 2014)
- Tyler Elliot Burke Preston / ... (1 episode, 2014)
- Richard D. Busser Gunman One (1 episode, 2014)
- Clem Cheung Warden (1 episode, 2014)
- Kevin Collins Oliver Fleck (1 episode, 2014)
- David Costabile Dr. Linus Creel (1 episode, 2014)
- Bill Cwikowski Retiree (1 episode, 2014)
- Toni D'Antonio Female EMT (1 episode, 2014)
- Stan Demidoff Ivan (1 episode, 2014)
- Ron Domingo Agent Morimoto (1 episode, 2014)
- Vince Edgehill Baby Diaper Contestant (1 episode, 2014)
- Gerard Ender Electrician (1 episode, 2014)
- Edward Furs Polish Man (1 episode, 2014)
- Tara Gadomski BBC Reporter (1 episode, 2014)
- Isaac Galizio Kid at Park (1 episode, 2014)
- Anthony J. Gallo Red's Associate #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Julian Gamble Feliks Kloza (1 episode, 2014)
- Jimmy Gary Jr. Guard (1 episode, 2014)
- Osh Ghanimah Dirar Marwan (1 episode, 2014)
- Juliana Guggino Girl on Carousel (1 episode, 2014)
- Robyn Hatcher Rosa (1 episode, 2014)
- Antwayn Hopper Clerk (1 episode, 2014)
- Ruy Iskandar Prison Guard (1 episode, 2014)
- Dana Jacks Female Attendant (1 episode, 2014)
- Hassan Johnson Agent Pete Maguire (1 episode, 2014)
- Obaid Kadwani Mansur Armed Guard (1 episode, 2014)
- Warren Kelly Burt (1 episode, 2014)
- Chris Kipiniak Gunman Two (1 episode, 2014)
- Jacqueline Knapp Anne Lance (1 episode, 2014)
- Katie Kocik Mom with stroller / ... (1 episode, 2014)
- Colton Kraese Boy on Carousel (1 episode, 2014)
- Ilan Krigsfeld Armed guard #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Victor La Mantia Prisoner (1 episode, 2014)
- Oksana Lada Female Russian (1 episode, 2014)
- Anne Lance Jacqueline Knapp (1 episode, 2014)
- Matt Lauer Anchor (1 episode, 2014)
- Fenton Lawless David Klein (1 episode, 2014)
- Aaron Lazar Agent Paul Salerno (1 episode, 2014)
- Jon Kit Lee Ambulance Driver (1 episode, 2014)
- Christine Lin Nurse #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Joe Loffreno Business Man in restaurant (1 episode, 2014)
- Pasha D. Lychnikoff Berlin's Assistant (1 episode, 2014)
- Robert Ray Manning Jr. Officer Hodge (1 episode, 2014)
- Wayne Maugans Man in the Ballcap (1 episode, 2014)
- Trish McCall Amanda Blankenship (1 episode, 2014)
- Gregory Porter Miller Federal Warden (1 episode, 2014)
- Danae Nason Mother at Bank (1 episode, 2014)
- Phil Nee Front Gate Guard (1 episode, 2014)
- Erica Newhouse Female Banker (1 episode, 2014)
- John Nielsen Paul Wyatt (1 episode, 2014)
- Loren Omer Nurse (1 episode, 2014)
- Angel Pai Nurse (1 episode, 2014)
- Lola Pashalinski Apolonia (1 episode, 2014)
- Joyce Philbin Woman on the Beach (1 episode, 2014)
- Janice Picconi Model (1 episode, 2014)
- Karen Pittman Interrogator #2 (1 episode, 2014)
- William Popp Garrote Man (1 episode, 2014)
- Antoni Porowski Lead Officer (1 episode, 2014)
- Jonathan Raviv Rasil Kalif (1 episode, 2014)
- Charlie Romanelli Farmer (1 episode, 2014)
- Rosa Krystle Rose Angry woman (1 episode, 2014)
- Peter Rudzinski Driver (1 episode, 2014)
- Brian Patrick Russell (1 episode, 2014)
- Andrew Sellon Henryk Worboliski (1 episode, 2014)
- Brett G. Smith Security Guard (1 episode, 2014)
- John Leonard Thompson Mark Hastings (1 episode, 2014)
- Tom Titone Interrogator #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Cris Tucci Ronnie Petagna (1 episode, 2014)
- Richaud Valls Charles (1 episode, 2014)
- Jakob Von Eichel Doorman (1 episode, 2014)
- Michal Vondel Point Man (1 episode, 2014)
- Mary B. Ward Donna Hastings (1 episode, 2014)
- Michaela Waters Mrs. Chandler (1 episode, 2014)
- Cullen Wheeler Unknown Man (1 episode, 2014)
- Robert Arthur Wilson Business Man (1 episode, 2014)
- Mark Zeisler Matt Strickland (1 episode, 2014)
- Keil Oakley Zepernick Russian Thug (1 episode, 2014)
- Adam Bradley Assistant (1 episode, 2015)
- Ana Marie Calise Craniotomy Victim (1 episode, 2015)
- Jane Dashow Waitress (1 episode, 2015)
- John Finnerty Jr. Security Guard (1 episode, 2015)
- Jonathan Hartman Beefy Russian Thug (1 episode, 2015)
- Robert House Large Orderly (1 episode, 2015)
- Carey MacLaren Connor (1 episode, 2015)
- Pete Macnamara Officer (1 episode, 2015)
- Dillon Mathews Secret Service Agent (1 episode, 2015)
- DeShawn Harold Mitchell Lieutenant (1 episode, 2015)
- Massiel Mordan Woman (1 episode, 2015)
- Geoffrey Murphy Bathhouse Man (1 episode, 2015)
- Erika Robel Hawkins' Aide (1 episode, 2015)
- Derek Roché EMT Captain (1 episode, 2015)
- David Adkins Paul Allond (1 episode, 2016)
- Zoli Dora Unknown Man (1 episode, 2016)
- Sini Hill Dutch Wife (1 episode, 2016)
- Joe Holt Agent Gavin Tucker (1 episode, 2016)
- Leslie Jones Lady Ambrosia (1 episode, 2016)
- Ben Livingston Thomas McCloskey (1 episode, 2016)
- Mary Elaine Ramsey Eileen (1 episode, 2016)
- Gerardo Rodriguez Rogelio (1 episode, 2016)
- Ari Werlein FBI agent (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2015)
- Leetopher Scott Aiko Tanida / ... (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2013-2015)
- Jessica Shea Alverson DMV Girl / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2013-2015)
- Michael DeBarge EMT / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2015)
- Doris McCarthy Funeral Attendee / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013-2016)
- Hans Marrero Red's Army / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013-2015)
- Rich Petrillo Hospital Security Guard / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Anna Rapp Girl in 8mm Film / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Emmalyn Anderson Driver (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
- Paul A Nielsen State Trooper (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
- Rosemary Howard Survivor / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Nancy Ellen Shore Prison Guard / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Bill Walters Homeless / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
- James Zeiss Convention Attendee / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Joseph Daniel Murphy Boardwalk Child / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014)
- Anthony Pasqua HRT Sniper / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015)
- Andrew J. Rodney Skinhead (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015)
- Robbin Banx Farmer's Market Shopper (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Ben Hernandez Bray Gunman on Bridge (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Corey Brown Guard #1 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Eric Buarque Other Crew (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Teena Byrd Protestor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- José Báez Cuban Head Baker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Giovanna Cappetta Schoolgirl (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Chris J. Cullen State Trooper (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Alan Davis Tourist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Consuelo M. Edwards Pedestrian (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Blake J. Evans Kevin Wyatt (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Brian Foreman DC Pedestrian (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Abigail Friend Child at the Zoo (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Chetna Goel Gold Club Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Sophia Greene Human Trafficking Victim (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Miki Hanta Human Trafficking Victim (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Tiara Jackson DC Pedestrian (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Alexander Jameson Schoolboy at Zoo (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- George Kardulias Pedestrian with Sunglasses (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Edward M. Kelahan DC Cop (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Michael Klesic Serbian Terrorist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Eric Lommel Swat Team (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Mike McVearry FBI Agent (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Richard Meiman German Banker #1 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Andrellos Mitchell Pedestrian (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- John Mitchell Capitol hill lawyer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Tony Moore Pedestrian (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Kelly L. Moran Capitol Hill Staffer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Peter Muggleworth Park Walker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Dave Neal FBI Tech (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Mir Rizvi Pedestrian (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Casey Roberts Child (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Stephen Sapienza Nurse (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Vin Scialla FBI Police (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Frank C. Williams Red's Army #4 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Gail Yudain Hospital Visitor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Gus Zucco Spectator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Gina Artese Ballerina (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Marmee Cosico Female Prisoner (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Brian Edwards Man (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- G-Rod Mossad Agent (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Leigh Ann Karetas Passerby (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Kathie Kneese Ex-Stripper / ... (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Alex Lorre Iranian man (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Keith Mackler Russian Clubgoer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Michael Metta Highschool Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Inna Muratova Political Rally Goer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Thelma O'Leary Beck Follower (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Tyler Evan Rowe Dead Male Escort (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Denise Scilabra Convention Attendee (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Joseph Anthony Sudol Berlin's Body Guard S2:E2 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- George Aloi Tom's Tailor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Sergei Ashurov Biker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Christopher Bizub Second Shooter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Griffin Cole Lost Boy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- John Damroth Operative 2 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Julie Ann Dawson Auctioneer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Scott Eliasoph Swat FBI (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Steve Ferrarie #2 Tactical Officer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Russell Gibson Barber (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Jack Hammel NA Group Leader (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Mohammed Hossain Family member (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Samantha Lee Johnson Court Clerk (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Todd Ryan Jones Udo (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Brian Jung Press Photographer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Brenda Kuciemba Bar Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Ashley North Protester (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Kameron Omidian Russian Thug (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Donnamarie Recco Deborah Salinger (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Peter Riga Auction Attendee (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Jonathan Schenk Lost Boy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Harper Steed Religious Radical's Child (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Rowan Olivia Tarmy Injured Child (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Chris Tera Bell Hop (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Andrew S. Thompson Passerby / ... (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Evelyn Twarowski Alice's Daughter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Olivia Twarowski Alice's Daughter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Nancy Wetzel Shadow (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Grant Koo Vehm Follower (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
- Richard Toth Principal Maxwell (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
- Anna Olshansky second second assistant director (32 episodes, 2014-2016)
- Adam T. Weisinger first assistant director (23 episodes, 2014-2016)
- Michael Kuzenka dga trainee (19 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Casey Madigan second assistant director (18 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Cort Hessler second unit director (16 episodes, 2013-2016)
- John Gallagher first assistant director (13 episodes, 2013-2015)
- Harry Lapham second second assistant director (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Paul Alary dga trainee (11 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Christopher Zou dga trainee (11 episodes, 2015)
- Brendan C. Lynch second assistant director (10 episodes, 2013-2014)
- David 'Wex' Wechsler first assistant director (10 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Matthew McLoota first assistant director (10 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Jake Brown second assistant director (9 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Hunter Kalman second assistant director (8 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Derek Peterson second second assistant director (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
- David Ebel dga trainee (7 episodes, 2014)
- Logan Wolfe Edler second assistant director (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Raymond L. Negron second assistant director (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Kevin Shields second assistant director / second second assistant director (3 episodes, 2015)
- Eric Henriquez first assistant director (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Conor Kelly second assistant director (1 episode, 2013)
- Luis Nieves first assistant director (1 episode, 2013)
- Francisco Ortiz second assistant director (1 episode, 2013)
- Jeremy Marks second assistant director (1 episode, 2014)
- Alex Finch second assistant director (1 episode, 2015)
|
152 |
The Blacklist (Season 2) |
Michael W. Watkins, Steven A. Adelson, Karen Gaviola, Andrew McCarthy, Joe Carnahan, Vincent Misiano, David Platt, Paul A. Edwards, Michael Zinberg, Alex Zakrzewski, Jace Alexander, Adam Arkin, Nick Gomez, Stephen Surjik, Dan Lerner, Peter Werner, Randall Zisk, Guy Ferland, Omar Madha, Ami Canaan Mann, Terrence O'Hara, Donald E. Thorin Jr., Michael Waxman, Mary Lambert, John Terlesky |
Jon Bokenkamp, Lukas Reiter, J.R. Orci, Brandon Margolis, Brandon Sonnier, John Eisendrath, Daniel Knauf, Brian Studler, Amanda Kate Shuman, Jim Campolongo, Vincent Angell, Kristen Reidel, Joe Carnahan, Patrick Massett, John Zinman, Michael Ostrowski, Jonathan Shapiro, Daniel Cerone, Jason George, John C. Kelley, Wendy West, Elizabeth Benjamin, Richard D'Ovidio, Anthony Sparks, Adam Sussman, Daniel Voll, Dawn DeNoon, Dave Thomas |
Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren |
2014 |
Sony Pictures Home Entertainment |
Serien & TV-Produktionen |
The Blacklist (Season 2) Michael W. Watkins, Steven A. Adelson, Karen Gaviola, Andrew McCarthy, Joe Carnahan, Vincent Misiano, David Platt, Paul A. Edwards, Michael Zinberg, Alex Zakrzewski, Jace Alexander, Adam Arkin, Nick Gomez, Stephen Surjik, Dan Lerner, Peter Werner, Randall Zisk, Guy Ferland, Omar Madha, Ami Canaan Mann, Terrence O'Hara, Donald E. Thorin Jr., Michael Waxman, Mary Lambert, John Terlesky
Kinostart: 2014
Studio: Sony Pictures Home Entertainment
Genre: Serien & TV-Produktionen
Länge: 938
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren
Drehbuch: Jon Bokenkamp, Lukas Reiter, J.R. Orci, Brandon Margolis, Brandon Sonnier, John Eisendrath, Daniel Knauf, Brian Studler, Amanda Kate Shuman, Jim Campolongo, Vincent Angell, Kristen Reidel, Joe Carnahan, Patrick Massett, John Zinman, Michael Ostrowski, Jonathan Shapiro, Daniel Cerone, Jason George, John C. Kelley, Wendy West, Elizabeth Benjamin, Richard D'Ovidio, Anthony Sparks, Adam Sussman, Daniel Voll, Dawn DeNoon, Dave Thomas
Hinzugefügt am: 30.01.2016
Sprachen: English ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Türkisch, Deutsch, Spanisch, Englisch
Ton: Stereo
Bildformat: Widescreen
Zusammenfassung: Besonderheiten: FSK 16 Jahre
- Megan Boone Elizabeth Keen (58 episodes, 2013-2016)
- Ryan Eggold Tom Keen (55 episodes, 2013-2016)
- James Spader Raymond 'Red' Reddington (58 episodes, 2013-2016)
- Diego Klattenhoff Donald Ressler (58 episodes, 2013-2016)
- Harry Lennix Harold Cooper (58 episodes, 2013-2016)
- Hisham Tawfiq Dembe / ... (56 episodes, 2013-2016)
- Amir Arison Aram Mojtabai (54 episodes, 2013-2016)
- Mozhan Marnò Samar Navabi (36 episodes, 2014-2016)
- Parminder Nagra Meera Malik (21 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Adriane Lenox Deputy Attorney General Reven Wright (15 episodes, 2014-2015)
- David Strathairn Peter Kotsiopulos / ... (12 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Susan Blommaert Mr. Kaplan (11 episodes, 2013-2016)
- Edi Gathegi Matias Solomon (10 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Reed Birney Tom Connolly (9 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Valarie Pettiford Charlene Cooper (9 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Deborah S. Craig Luli Zeng (9 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Dante Nero Samuel Aleko (7 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Jennifer Kim FBI Tech / ... (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Rachel Brosnahan Jolene Parker (6 episodes, 2014)
- Baz Baz (6 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Peter Stormare Milos 'Berlin' Kirchoff (6 episodes, 2014)
- Alan Alda Alan Fitch (5 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Christine Lahti Laurel Hitchin (5 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Hal Ozsan Ezra (5 episodes, 2014)
- Graeme Malcolm Armed observer with apple (5 episodes, 2013)
- Andrew Divoff Karakurt / ... (5 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Paul Reubens Mr. Vargas (5 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Charles Baker Grey (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Ned Van Zandt Leonard Caul (4 episodes, 2015)
- Jason Butler Harner Walter Gary Martin (4 episodes, 2014)
- Scottie Thompson Zoe D'Antonio (4 episodes, 2014)
- Michael Kostroff Martin Wilcox (4 episodes, 2015)
- David Patrick Kelly Elias' Right Hand / ... (4 episodes, 2015)
- Jane Alexander Diane Fowler (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Teddy Coluca Brimley (4 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Mary-Louise Parker Naomi Hyland (4 episodes, 2014)
- Roman Blat Serbian / ... (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Fisher Stevens Marvin Gerard (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Clark Middleton Glen Carter (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Dikran Tulaine Max (3 episodes, 2013-2015)
- Kevin Weisman Dr. Jeffrey Maynard (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Peter Vack Asher Sutton (3 episodes, 2015)
- Emily Tremaine Audrey Bidwell (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Susan Kelechi Watson Ellie (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Geoffrey Cantor Phil Ryerson (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Lance Henriksen Bill McCready (3 episodes, 2015)
- Jack Koenig Dr. Levin / ... (3 episodes, 2015)
- Ylfa Edelstein Alliance Member #4 (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Alok Tewari Indian / ... (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Tiffany Villarin Agent Aquino / ... (3 episodes, 2015)
- Thomas Beaudoin CIA Techie / ... (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Lars Gerhard Shadow / ... (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Gregory Konow Agent / ... (3 episodes, 2013)
- Danni Wang Waitress (3 episodes, 2015)
- Logan Crawford Newscaster #1 / ... (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Ritchie Coster Anslo Garrick (2 episodes, 2013)
- Jennifer Ehle Madeline Pratt (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Janel Moloney Kat Goodson (2 episodes, 2015)
- Geraldine Hughes Dr. Nina (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Joseph Siravo Niko Demakis (2 episodes, 2014)
- John Finn Judge Richard Renner (2 episodes, 2015)
- Lance Reddick The Cowboy (2 episodes, 2014)
- Lee Tergesen Frank Hyland (2 episodes, 2014)
- Ralph Brown Roger Hobbs (2 episodes, 2015)
- Michael Beach Morrison (2 episodes, 2015)
- Tony Plana Mr. Diaz (2 episodes, 2016)
- Scott A. Martin Desmond (2 episodes, 2015)
- Michael Massee Karakurt (2 episodes, 2015)
- Peter McRobbie Man On The Phone (2 episodes, 2015)
- Max Baker Leo Andropov (2 episodes, 2015)
- James A. Stephens Kenneth Jasper (2 episodes, 2015)
- Misha Kuznetsov Russian Ambassador (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Sahr Ngaujah General Yaabari (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Conor Leslie Gwen Hollander (2 episodes, 2015)
- Laith Nakli Yousef (2 episodes, 2015)
- Chandler Williams Elias (2 episodes, 2015)
- Tony Jeffries Merc #2 (2 episodes, 2013)
- David Carranza WB Merc / ... (2 episodes, 2013)
- Marc Menchaca Pierce (2 episodes, 2015)
- Jade Wu Chinese Delegate (2 episodes, 2015)
- Madison Arnold Anton Velov / ... (2 episodes, 2015)
- Stacey Sargeant Female EMT (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Mariann Aalda Mrs. Wempon / ... (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Franklin Ojeda Smith Boatman / ... (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Ron Perlman Luther Braxton (2 episodes, 2015)
- Martha Karl Mrs. Klump / ... (2 episodes, 2014)
- Joe Tuttle Assistant / ... (2 episodes, 2015)
- Lorrie Odom Stenographer (2 episodes, 2015)
- Jonathan Tindle The Technician (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Cormac Bluestone FBI Tech / ... (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Jeremiah Zinger Agent / ... (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Dan Domingues Rafael Gallejo (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Shawn Andrew ND SWAT Agent / ... (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Stephanie Berry Susan Ames (2 episodes, 2015)
- Jim Vance News Anchor #2 / ... (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Addison LeMay Skinhead #1 (2 episodes, 2015)
- Hwalan Shub Dragon Lady / ... (2 episodes, 2014)
- Jillian Lebling Young Liz (2 episodes, 2015)
- William Sadler Sam (2 episodes, 2013)
- Tom Noonan The Stewmaker (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Annet Mahendru Agent Rosen (2 episodes, 2013)
- Mike Doyle Patrick / ... (2 episodes, 2014)
- Jeremy Beiler Tech (Hive) (2 episodes, 2013)
- Juan Carlos Hernández Ceasar Bico (2 episodes, 2014)
- Nurit Monacelli Amalia Collins / ... (2 episodes, 2014)
- Christine Walker Cooper's Aide (2 episodes, 2013)
- John Sharian Dimitri (2 episodes, 2014)
- Roy Jackson Bouncer (2 episodes, 2013)
- Dave E. Baker Boy (2 episodes, 2013)
- Amr El-Bayoumi Alliance Member #2 (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Patti Goettlicher Ballerina #1 / ... (2 episodes, 2014)
- Christopher Parker Intimidating Man #2 / ... (2 episodes, 2013-2015)
- Jonathan Lee Red's Associate #2 / ... (2 episodes, 2014)
- Raushanah Simmons Wealthy Woman (2 episodes, 2014)
- Vesselin Todorov-Vinnie Ordinary Man / ... (2 episodes, 2016)
- Jane Fergus Newscaster #3 / ... (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Mia Caress American Reporter / ... (2 episodes, 2015)
- Tommy Bayiokos CIA Agent / ... (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Booch O'Connell Berlin's Murdered Daughter / ... (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Jeanine Ramirez Newscaster #2 / ... (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Jason Humble FBI Police / ... (2 episodes, 2013)
- Malcolm Nicholas Victor Fokin (2 episodes, 2013)
- Stefano Villabona Jazz Club Goer / ... (2 episodes, 2013)
- Thomas J. Bellezza German Bar Patron / ... (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Ezra Barnes Banker / ... (2 episodes, 2014)
- Turhan Caylak Pyotr (2 episodes, 2014)
- John Celentano S.W.A.T. (2 episodes, 2014)
- Yevgeniy Dekhtyar Pilot (2 episodes, 2014)
- Erik Frandsen Chechen (2 episodes, 2014)
- Moti Margolin Co-Pilot (2 episodes, 2014)
- Megan McLain Scientist (2 episodes, 2014)
- John Mondin Trooper (2 episodes, 2014)
- Dion Sapp Symir (2 episodes, 2014)
- Eyas Younis The Syrian (2 episodes, 2014)
- Ilfenesh Hadera Jennifer Palmer (1 episode, 2013)
- Chin Han Wujing (1 episode, 2013)
- Clifton Collins Jr. Hector Lorca (1 episode, 2013)
- Chance Kelly Daniel Ryker (1 episode, 2013)
- Justin Kirk Nathaniel Wolfe (1 episode, 2013)
- Robert Sean Leonard Frederick Barnes (1 episode, 2013)
- Margarita Levieva Gina Zanetakos (1 episode, 2013)
- Daniel Sauli Waiter (1 episode, 2013)
- Barbara Schulz Laurence Dechambou (1 episode, 2013)
- John Glover Dr. Sanders (1 episode, 2014)
- Ryan O'Nan Eric Trettel (1 episode, 2014)
- Campbell Scott Michael Shaw / ... (1 episode, 2014)
- Dianne Wiest Ruth Kipling (1 episode, 2014)
- Damian Young Milton Bobbit (1 episode, 2014)
- Jamie Jackson Ranko Zamani (1 episode, 2013)
- Andrew Howard Milo (1 episode, 2014)
- Krysten Ritter Rowan Mills (1 episode, 2014)
- Linus Roache The Kingmaker (1 episode, 2014)
- Frank Whaley Karl Hoffman (1 episode, 2014)
- Isiah Whitlock Jr. Danny (1 episode, 2014)
- Stephen Bogardus Justin Kenyon (1 episode, 2015)
- Shaun Toub Commander Kushan (1 episode, 2015)
- Delphina Belle Beth (1 episode, 2013)
- Amy Hargreaves Anne Forrester (1 episode, 2013)
- Stivi Paskoski Fingers Pavlovich (1 episode, 2014)
- Phyllis Somerville Skye Kincaid (1 episode, 2014)
- Waleed Zuaiter Dr. Daniel Rivera (1 episode, 2014)
- Ana de la Reguera Vanessa Cruz (1 episode, 2015)
- Gloria Reuben Dr. Selma Orchard (1 episode, 2015)
- Anthony Carrigan Harris Holt (1 episode, 2016)
- Jake Weber Gregory Devry (1 episode, 2016)
- Maryann Plunkett Ellenore Kornish (1 episode, 2013)
- Isabella Rossellini Floriana Campo (1 episode, 2013)
- Brennan Brown Dr. Nikolaus Vogel (1 episode, 2014)
- Goran Ivanovski Pavlovich Brother #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Jordan Lage Evan Mullen (1 episode, 2014)
- Michael Laurence Maddox Beck (1 episode, 2014)
- Carel Struycken Matthew Kincaid (1 episode, 2014)
- Christina Cole Alice (1 episode, 2015)
- Sepideh Moafi Mary Henning (1 episode, 2015)
- James Naughton Hayworth (1 episode, 2015)
- John Ventimiglia Warden Ramsey Mills (1 episode, 2015)
- Donnetta Lavinia Grays FBI Lobby Guard (1 episode, 2013)
- Sharon Washington Prosecutor (1 episode, 2013)
- David Zayas Manny Soto (1 episode, 2013)
- Alon Aboutboul Kiryl Morozov (1 episode, 2014)
- Will Denton Harrison Lee (1 episode, 2014)
- Ramsey Faragallah Ali Hassan (1 episode, 2014)
- Renne Gjoni Clock Petrovich (1 episode, 2014)
- Zach Grenier Novak (1 episode, 2014)
- Hoon Lee Mako Tanida (1 episode, 2014)
- Peter Scanavino Craig (1 episode, 2014)
- Waas Staers (1 episode, 2014)
- Wass Stevens Perry (1 episode, 2014)
- Elisabeth Waterston Mrs. Trettel (1 episode, 2014)
- Joshua Close Julian Powell (1 episode, 2015)
- David Diaan Bahram Bakhash (1 episode, 2015)
- Oded Fehr Agent Shur (1 episode, 2015)
- Don Harvey Eli Matchett (1 episode, 2015)
- Daisuke Tsuji Cambodian Carl (1 episode, 2015)
- Vincenzo Amato Marcus (1 episode, 2016)
- David Pittu James Wagner (1 episode, 2016)
- Anastasia Barzee Staff Lawyer (1 episode, 2013)
- Aja Naomi King Elysa Ruben (1 episode, 2013)
- Brian Tarantina The Courier's Brother (1 episode, 2013)
- Rob Yang Jin Sun (1 episode, 2013)
- Jacqueline Antaramian Wahid's Wife (1 episode, 2014)
- David Aaron Baker Peter Kincaid (1 episode, 2014)
- James Biberi Pavlovich Brother #3 (1 episode, 2014)
- Trevor Long Alan Ray Rifkin (1 episode, 2014)
- James Murtaugh Charles Lassiter (1 episode, 2014)
- Shirley Roeca Melissa Wilkinson (1 episode, 2014)
- Cameron Scoggins Duncan Prince (1 episode, 2014)
- Quinn Shephard Abby Fisher (1 episode, 2014)
- Casey Siemaszko Sam Raimo (1 episode, 2014)
- David Vadim Pytor Madrczyk (1 episode, 2014)
- Omid Abtahi Khan (1 episode, 2015)
- John Bolger Clifford Hawkins (1 episode, 2015)
- Sean Cullen Alexander Raskovitch (1 episode, 2015)
- David Gautreaux Foley (1 episode, 2015)
- Mark Gessner Chuck Kruse (1 episode, 2015)
- Arian Moayed Burke (1 episode, 2015)
- Robert Stanton Verdiant Boss (1 episode, 2015)
- Aaron Yoo Bo Chang / ... (1 episode, 2015)
- Harris Yulin Sir Crispin Crandall (1 episode, 2015)
- Marsha Stephanie Blake Janet MacNamara (1 episode, 2016)
- Maury Ginsberg Dr. Campbell Meyer (1 episode, 2016)
- Louis Arcella Luis Peña (1 episode, 2013)
- Kelly Deadmon Mary (1 episode, 2013)
- Robert Knepper The Courier (1 episode, 2013)
- Andrew Pang Henry Cho (1 episode, 2013)
- Derek Peith Nadeem Idris (1 episode, 2013)
- Andrew Polk Staff Lawyer (1 episode, 2013)
- James Colby Bobby Johnson (1 episode, 2014)
- Victor Cruz Paul Blankenship (1 episode, 2014)
- Frank Deal David Fisher (1 episode, 2014)
- Jack Dimich Emil Dusek (1 episode, 2014)
- David Fonteno Senator Sheridan (1 episode, 2014)
- Ron Cephas Jones Dr. Covington (1 episode, 2014)
- Natalie Kim Xiaoping Li (1 episode, 2014)
- Ezra Knight Dr. Gideon Hadley (1 episode, 2014)
- Dan McCabe Borochov (1 episode, 2014)
- Victor Slezak Henry Krueger (1 episode, 2014)
- Christopher James Baker Clayton (1 episode, 2015)
- Erik Jensen Francis King (1 episode, 2015)
- Russell G. Jones Agent Colby (1 episode, 2015)
- Eric Nelsen David Kenyon (1 episode, 2015)
- Karan Oberoi Hannid (1 episode, 2015)
- Dolores Rice Whitehaven Leader (1 episode, 2015)
- Michael Siberry Agent Kilpatrick (1 episode, 2015)
- Faran Tahir Ruslan Denisov (1 episode, 2015)
- Michael Cullen Cardinal Richards (1 episode, 2016)
- Lisa Tharps Barbara (1 episode, 2016)
- Richard Bekins Gold Club Member (1 episode, 2013)
- Jay Devore Seth Nelson (1 episode, 2013)
- David Andrew Macdonald (1 episode, 2013)
- Kaija Matiss Anya Kedrov (1 episode, 2013)
- Jonathan Wilde Radio Merc (1 episode, 2013)
- James Chen Lee Chung (1 episode, 2014)
- Mark Ivanir Ivan (1 episode, 2014)
- Marc Damon Johnson Jeffery P. Seivers (1 episode, 2014)
- Thomas Kopache Frank Gordon (1 episode, 2014)
- Gregory Korostishevsky Professor Svedka (1 episode, 2014)
- Jason Kravits Dr. Gordon Albee (1 episode, 2014)
- Alban Merdani Sevan Volkov (1 episode, 2014)
- Kate Nowlin Karen Brodine (1 episode, 2014)
- Matthew Rauch Ted Caldwell (1 episode, 2014)
- Adam David Thompson Marcus (1 episode, 2014)
- Jennifer Van Dyck Lillian Sharp (1 episode, 2014)
- Elizabeth Ward Land Monique (1 episode, 2014)
- Hani Avital Abby Issa (1 episode, 2015)
- Joel Bissonnette Lyle Fisher (1 episode, 2015)
- Marcus Hester Cash (1 episode, 2015)
- Cindy Katz Susan Hanover (1 episode, 2015)
- Alex Manette Tyler King (1 episode, 2015)
- Piter Marek Nick (1 episode, 2015)
- Sammy Sheik Shahin Navabi (1 episode, 2015)
- Christine Tawfik Nasim / ... (1 episode, 2015)
- Elliot Villar Loyd Munroe (1 episode, 2015)
- Ron Yuan Quon Zhang (1 episode, 2015)
- Deirdre Lovejoy Cynthia Panabaker (1 episode, 2016)
- Caitlin Mehner Amy Dowd / ... (1 episode, 2016)
- Kristian Nekrasov Dmitri Sarkovski (1 episode, 2016)
- Charlayne Woodard Allison Gaines (1 episode, 2016)
- Andrew Dice Clay Abraham Maltz (1 episode, 2013)
- Robert C. Kirk Port Security Head (1 episode, 2013)
- Colby Minifie Girl on Train (1 episode, 2013)
- Yelena Noah Montreal Waitress (1 episode, 2013)
- Paul Urcioli Lawyer (1 episode, 2013)
- Robert Clohessy Adm. Richard Abraham (1 episode, 2014)
- Brian Haley Jonathan Reese (1 episode, 2014)
- Meredith Holzman Maddie Thornhill (1 episode, 2014)
- Marceline Hugot Mother (1 episode, 2014)
- Clark Jackson Mitchell Travers (1 episode, 2014)
- Tom Kemp (1 episode, 2014)
- Aimee Laurence Annie (1 episode, 2014)
- Katrina Lenk Carrie Anne Beck (1 episode, 2014)
- Norm Lewis J.P. Laskin (1 episode, 2014)
- Alfredo Narciso Agent Galarza (1 episode, 2014)
- Raul Aranas Deputy Minister Mahmoud (1 episode, 2015)
- Noelle Beck Dr. Lauren Kimberly (1 episode, 2015)
- William Connell Mikhail Kozlov (1 episode, 2015)
- J.W. Cortes Agent Suarez (1 episode, 2015)
- Kelly Hutchinson Tiffany (1 episode, 2015)
- Olek Krupa Leonid Javin (1 episode, 2015)
- Leslie Lyles Helen Jubal (1 episode, 2015)
- Mary B. McCann Meryl Starkweather (1 episode, 2015)
- Amanda Plummer Tracy Solobotkin (1 episode, 2015)
- Luke Robertson Pablo (1 episode, 2015)
- Otto Sanchez Michael Carpus (1 episode, 2015)
- Stephen Schnetzer Lester Charles Conway (1 episode, 2015)
- Gabriel Sloyer Gabriel Costa (1 episode, 2015)
- Steven Crossley Espen Van Der Merwe (1 episode, 2016)
- Andrew Dolan Gerald (1 episode, 2016)
- Doug Barron Polygrapher (1 episode, 2013)
- Nick Blaemire Analyst #2 (War Room) (1 episode, 2013)
- Jonathan Dwyer Officer Cavallo (1 episode, 2013)
- James Hindman Judge (1 episode, 2013)
- Matthew Kim Henry's Son (1 episode, 2013)
- Omar Koury Hamid Soroush (1 episode, 2013)
- Katie Paxton Sophie (1 episode, 2013)
- Stephen Beach Ronald Cassell (1 episode, 2014)
- Kevin Cutts Haskell Twain (1 episode, 2014)
- Beth Dixon Jill Lassiter (1 episode, 2014)
- Peter Fonda Geoff Perl (1 episode, 2014)
- Gibson Frazier Nathan Platt (1 episode, 2014)
- Ruza Madarevic Catherine Madrczyk (1 episode, 2014)
- Babs Olusanmokun (1 episode, 2014)
- Angela Reed Anna Mitchell (1 episode, 2014)
- Brian Keith Russell (1 episode, 2014)
- Amber Skye Noyes Pepper (1 episode, 2014)
- Dominik Tiefenthaler Fyodor (1 episode, 2014)
- Stacey Yen Sarah Raimo (1 episode, 2014)
- Andre B. Blake Surgeon (1 episode, 2015)
- Will Brill Gavin Delgado (1 episode, 2015)
- Mark Doherty NYPD Commander (1 episode, 2015)
- Victoria Janicki Isabella Zuma (1 episode, 2015)
- Ty Jones Agent Masik (1 episode, 2015)
- Matthew Miniero Vincent Peretti (1 episode, 2015)
- Kieran Mulcare T-Bone (1 episode, 2015)
- John Pirkis Gernert (1 episode, 2015)
- Kristen Sieh Carly (1 episode, 2015)
- John Tague Desmond (1 episode, 2015)
- Millie Tirelli Ana Hernandez (1 episode, 2015)
- Jonathan Walker Dean Walker (1 episode, 2015)
- Christopher Dylan White Jacob (1 episode, 2015)
- Benjamin Eakeley ER Doctor (1 episode, 2016)
- Kathleen McNenny Linda (1 episode, 2016)
- Bernadette Quigley William's Wife (1 episode, 2016)
- Joseph Ademola Adeyemo Mercenary (1 episode, 2013)
- Tony Carlin Doctor Richard Pike (1 episode, 2013)
- Royce Johnson Agent Heller (1 episode, 2013)
- Tyler McGee Marine (1 episode, 2013)
- Jamil Mena FBI Agent #1 (1 episode, 2013)
- James Rutledge Heart Attack Juror (1 episode, 2013)
- Marc Webster Squad Captain (1 episode, 2013)
- Freya Adams Sharon McManus (1 episode, 2014)
- Joseph Adams Medical Examiner (1 episode, 2014)
- E.J. Carroll Bernard Babbitt (1 episode, 2014)
- Thaddeus Daniels Detective Barrows (1 episode, 2014)
- Joe Dixon (1 episode, 2014)
- Robert King Whistleblower #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Khalil Maasi Joseph Batouala (1 episode, 2014)
- Kiran Merchant Wahid Davi (1 episode, 2014)
- Alana O'Brien Monica (1 episode, 2014)
- Frank Pando George (1 episode, 2014)
- Ryan Shams Kian Nouri (1 episode, 2014)
- Erica Sweany Elise Paschen (1 episode, 2014)
- Ian Unterman Assistant #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Lee Wong Alliance Member #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Pascale Armand Ziggy (1 episode, 2015)
- Mary Bacon Nurse (1 episode, 2015)
- Danielle Burgess Jilly (1 episode, 2015)
- Arnie Burton Dr. Kucera (1 episode, 2015)
- Steve Cirbus Mason (1 episode, 2015)
- Jack Ferry Officer (1 episode, 2015)
- David Fierro Specialty Gun Maker (1 episode, 2015)
- Suzy Jane Hunt Dawn Westin (1 episode, 2015)
- Rafael Poueriet Markowitz (1 episode, 2015)
- Kim Ramirez Allison Cruz (1 episode, 2015)
- Tijuana Ricks Officer Collins (1 episode, 2015)
- Alan R. Rodriguez HRT Leader (1 episode, 2015)
- T. Ryder Smith Rene Valmont (1 episode, 2015)
- Perry Yung Mr. Liao (1 episode, 2015)
- Tibor Feldman Judge Trotter (1 episode, 2016)
- Maxwell Scott Howard Jasnoch (1 episode, 2016)
- Daoud Heidami Desk Clerk (1 episode, 2013)
- Ed Moran SWAT Team Commander (1 episode, 2013)
- Roman Roytberg Ukrainian Man (1 episode, 2013)
- Reza Salazar Young Man (1 episode, 2013)
- Trevor Zhou FBI Clerk (1 episode, 2013)
- Blake DeLong Chris Perez (1 episode, 2014)
- Joseph Harrell HRT Team Leader (1 episode, 2014)
- Amy Hohn (1 episode, 2014)
- Elena Hurst Dee Torres (1 episode, 2014)
- Wynter Kullman Sarah (1 episode, 2014)
- Darren Lipari Charlie (1 episode, 2014)
- Neal Matarazzo Mr. Brodine (1 episode, 2014)
- Melle Powers Customs Agent (1 episode, 2014)
- Kati Rediger Kate Ellison (1 episode, 2014)
- Catherine Wolf Ruby Lee (1 episode, 2014)
- Michael Abbott Jr. The Auctioneer (1 episode, 2015)
- Jeff Auer Mike Carlton (1 episode, 2015)
- Gregory Russell Cook Volkens (1 episode, 2015)
- Germar Terrell Gardner Bouncer (1 episode, 2015)
- William Jackson Harper Security (1 episode, 2015)
- Canedy Knowles Megan Shulte (1 episode, 2015)
- Philip Martin Paramedic (1 episode, 2015)
- Victor Joel Ortiz Federal Officer (1 episode, 2015)
- Julio C. Peña Eduardo (1 episode, 2015)
- John Schiappa (1 episode, 2015)
- Joe Tippett Jasper (1 episode, 2015)
- Yaron Urbas Singer (1 episode, 2015)
- Ching Valdes-Aran Ruth Peasley (1 episode, 2015)
- Allison Jean White Woman (1 episode, 2015)
- Tim Barker William Dowd (1 episode, 2016)
- Robert Berlin Armed Man (1 episode, 2016)
- Genson Blimline Morgan (1 episode, 2016)
- Michael Maize Iverson (1 episode, 2016)
- Don Castro Bomb Tech (1 episode, 2013)
- Yung-I Chang Shun Lee (1 episode, 2013)
- Chris LaPanta Officer (1 episode, 2013)
- Emilie Miller Nurse (1 episode, 2013)
- Alexandra Milne Instructor (1 episode, 2013)
- Gameela Wright Juror (1 episode, 2013)
- Ellie Bensinger Jackie (1 episode, 2014)
- Jason Alan Carvell Owen Doherty (1 episode, 2014)
- Teddy Cañez Captain (1 episode, 2014)
- Dominic Colón Arturo Ruiz (1 episode, 2014)
- Eisa Davis ND Agent (1 episode, 2014)
- Angus Hepburn Priest (1 episode, 2014)
- Eva Kaminsky Ellen Wyatt (1 episode, 2014)
- Jeff LaMarre Sen. Bennett Cochran (1 episode, 2014)
- Andy Murray (1 episode, 2014)
- Roya Shanks Moderator (1 episode, 2014)
- Matthew James Ballinger Leo (1 episode, 2015)
- Seth Barrish Dr. Alex Harper (1 episode, 2015)
- Alice Chastain Levy Elsa Shulte (1 episode, 2015)
- Emily Dorsch Anna Neehoff (1 episode, 2015)
- Andy Dylan Wendigo (1 episode, 2015)
- Eric Frandsen Ian Bartleby (1 episode, 2015)
- John Hemphill Gerald (1 episode, 2015)
- Alfredo Huereca Chui Mendez (1 episode, 2015)
- Jonathan C. Kaplan Operative One (1 episode, 2015)
- Daniel Keith Head of Security (1 episode, 2015)
- Annemarie Lawless Colette Jennings (1 episode, 2015)
- Lonnie McCullough Declan Salinger (1 episode, 2015)
- William Prael Graham (1 episode, 2015)
- Haley Rawson Jasper's Assistant (1 episode, 2015)
- Steve Routman Handler (1 episode, 2015)
- Gordon Tashjian Agent (1 episode, 2015)
- Tyler Hanes Pittsburgh Agent (1 episode, 2016)
- Kresh Novakovic Winged Man (1 episode, 2016)
- Amy Russ Young Mom (1 episode, 2016)
- Alexander Blaise Bell Boy (1 episode, 2013)
- Heland Lee Chinese Agent (1 episode, 2013)
- Erik Martin US Marshal #1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Kendra Mylnechuk Oncologist (1 episode, 2013)
- Mark Tallman E.R.T. Agent (1 episode, 2013)
- Pascal Yen-Pfister Sommelier (1 episode, 2013)
- Jason Altman HRT Officer (1 episode, 2014)
- Jeremy Burnett Strip Club Worker (1 episode, 2014)
- Anne Carney Nurse (1 episode, 2014)
- Paul Castro Jr. Tyler (1 episode, 2014)
- Bjorn DuPaty Nestor (1 episode, 2014)
- Mick O'Rourke Bob (1 episode, 2014)
- Mike O'Rourke Bob (1 episode, 2014)
- Daniel Oreskes Teddy Russo (1 episode, 2014)
- Veronica Reyes-How Nurse #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Graham Winton Support Group Leader (1 episode, 2014)
- Dan Ziskie Senator Albert R. Mitchell (1 episode, 2014)
- Patrick Byas SWAT Agent (1 episode, 2015)
- Vivian Chiu An Bai (1 episode, 2015)
- Patrick Cooley Nolan (1 episode, 2015)
- Paul Cosentino Mr. Hastings (1 episode, 2015)
- Reggie Alvin Green Homeless Man (1 episode, 2015)
- Raymond Neil Hernandez CSI (1 episode, 2015)
- Gary Hilborn Farrow (1 episode, 2015)
- Ian Jarvis Claude Hippeau (1 episode, 2015)
- Boris Kievsky Chauffeur (1 episode, 2015)
- Vadim Kroll Franz (1 episode, 2015)
- Sea McHale Caleb (1 episode, 2015)
- Maceo Oliver Sheriff Cothran (1 episode, 2015)
- Tim Smallwood Sergeant Townsend (1 episode, 2015)
- Robert Vataj Garik Sarkissian (1 episode, 2015)
- Paul Woodburn Clerk (1 episode, 2015)
- Blair Busbee Zoe (1 episode, 2016)
- Bradley Icart Tyler (1 episode, 2016)
- Justin Swain FBI Agent (1 episode, 2016)
- Emilea Wilson Langsfeld (1 episode, 2016)
- Martin Barabas Coach (1 episode, 2013)
- Doreen Gentzler Newscaster (1 episode, 2013)
- John Huh Addl FBI Tech #2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Dana Shiraki Acolyte (1 episode, 2013)
- Maduka Steady The Academic (1 episode, 2013)
- R. Marcos Taylor US Marshall (1 episode, 2013)
- Juan Pablo Veiza Team Member (1 episode, 2013)
- David Adams Team Leader (1 episode, 2014)
- Edward Baker-Duly David Roland (1 episode, 2014)
- Flint Beverage Herman Gossling (1 episode, 2014)
- Garth Kravits Loan Officer (1 episode, 2014)
- Tristan Laurence Bomb Tech #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Marianna McClellan The Double (1 episode, 2014)
- Sulekha Naidu Teacher (1 episode, 2014)
- Alexandra Neil Mrs. Mitchell (1 episode, 2014)
- Tricia Parks Jackie (1 episode, 2014)
- Marlon Perrier SWAT (1 episode, 2014)
- James Riordan Mr. Wright (1 episode, 2014)
- Steve Beauchamp Trucker (1 episode, 2015)
- MaameYaa Boafo Lucinda (1 episode, 2015)
- Olivia Boreham-Wing Blair (1 episode, 2015)
- David Cale Lucius Kuhlmann (1 episode, 2015)
- Jeffrey DeMunn Earl King (1 episode, 2015)
- Craig DiFrancia Tommy (1 episode, 2015)
- Brooke Dwane Amy (1 episode, 2015)
- Josh Evans Male Hostage (1 episode, 2015)
- Steve Hanneman SWAT Commander (1 episode, 2015)
- Hilary Kehoe Anchor #2 (1 episode, 2015)
- Tom Kemnitz Jr. Bellhop (1 episode, 2015)
- Dipti Mehta Doctor (1 episode, 2015)
- Paul Niebanck Mitchell Pruitt (1 episode, 2015)
- Nathaniel Stampley NSC Official (1 episode, 2015)
- Hadi Tabbal Ali (1 episode, 2015)
- Ari Tomais Kohl (1 episode, 2015)
- Tobias Truvillion Officer (1 episode, 2015)
- Gregory Casimir Guard (1 episode, 2016)
- Akira Takayama Hideo Ibuki (1 episode, 2016)
- Andrew Weems Dr. Huffnagel (1 episode, 2016)
- Toussaint Raphael Abessolo Haitian Buyer (1 episode, 2013)
- Samuel Ray Gates Mike Hobbs (1 episode, 2013)
- Kristina Reyes Volleyball Player #1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Heidi Armbruster Wendy Roland (1 episode, 2014)
- Nat DeWolf Man #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Michael Elian Guard / ... (1 episode, 2014)
- Brian Faherty Impound Officer (1 episode, 2014)
- Anthony Fazio Jared (1 episode, 2014)
- Jabari Gray Bomb Tech #2 (1 episode, 2014)
- Caroline Strong Sales Manager (1 episode, 2014)
- Sidney Titus Gummy Bear Kid (1 episode, 2014)
- Eun Yang Anchor (1 episode, 2014)
- Nicole Ansari-Cox Doctor (1 episode, 2015)
- Victor Boda Military Officer (1 episode, 2015)
- Christine M. Campbell Leanne McGrath (1 episode, 2015)
- Skippy D Uncle Parker (1 episode, 2015)
- Alex Gilbert Young Man (1 episode, 2015)
- Jim Handly DC Anchor (1 episode, 2015)
- Emily Nicole Hansen Josephine Sullivan (1 episode, 2015)
- Mark Hawk Pickpocket Victim (1 episode, 2015)
- Drew Hildebrand GSG9 Team Leader (1 episode, 2015)
- Nathan James DC Cop (1 episode, 2015)
- Guyviaud Joseph Guard (1 episode, 2015)
- Simon Jutras Inspector (1 episode, 2015)
- Gaten Matarazzo Finn (1 episode, 2015)
- Alex Monsky Blair's Father (1 episode, 2015)
- David Perlman Bico's Waiter (1 episode, 2015)
- Nathanael Small Max (1 episode, 2015)
- Doug Yasuda Mr. Chin (1 episode, 2015)
- Brandon Andrus SWAT Agent #2 (1 episode, 2016)
- Rachel Napoleon Meryl (1 episode, 2016)
- Cliff Samara Crime Lord #1 (1 episode, 2016)
- Thad Turner Driver (1 episode, 2016)
- Elizabeth Gallagher Volleyball Player #1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Morgan Priester Bobby Hobbs (1 episode, 2013)
- Richard Arthur Scola Danny Kornish (1 episode, 2013)
- Sam Freed Dr. Fredrick Osborn (1 episode, 2014)
- Grigory Gurevich Old Russian Man (1 episode, 2014)
- Thomas M. Hammond Husband #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Nolan Lyons Michael Brodine (1 episode, 2014)
- Wendy Rieger News Anchor #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Justin Saj Driver (1 episode, 2014)
- James Sautter Sniper (1 episode, 2014)
- Samuel Smith FBI Agent (1 episode, 2014)
- Natasha Straley Nurse #2 (1 episode, 2014)
- Yasu Suzuki Tanida Goon (1 episode, 2014)
- Yaegel T. Welch Lead Agent (1 episode, 2014)
- Sandra Berrios Martha (1 episode, 2015)
- Lyman Chen Phlebotomist (1 episode, 2015)
- Demosthenes Chrysan Farzin (1 episode, 2015)
- R.J. Foster Guard (1 episode, 2015)
- Oliver Henzler Smuggler (1 episode, 2015)
- Scott Johnsen Shady Man (1 episode, 2015)
- Maxwell Korn Aide (1 episode, 2015)
- Michael Patrick Lane Concierge (1 episode, 2015)
- Henry Lopez ND Agent (1 episode, 2015)
- Paul Mann Worker (1 episode, 2015)
- John Mazurek Officer in Charge (1 episode, 2015)
- John B. McCann John Paul (1 episode, 2015)
- Thea McCartan Anesthesiologist (1 episode, 2015)
- Paolo Montalban Forensic Agent (1 episode, 2015)
- Ivan Quintanilla Adjunct (1 episode, 2015)
- David Sedgwick Anchor (1 episode, 2015)
- Mandela Bellamy Property Clerk (1 episode, 2016)
- Teren Carter Aide (1 episode, 2016)
- Sujata Eyrick Crime Lord #2 (1 episode, 2016)
- Judy McLane Brenda (1 episode, 2016)
- Gregory Bastien Father (1 episode, 2014)
- Mark Campbell Swat Agent (1 episode, 2014)
- Neil Hellegers Husband #2 (1 episode, 2014)
- Elizabeth Loyacano Caldwell's Assistant (1 episode, 2014)
- Joseph Melendez SWAT Nick Reyes (1 episode, 2014)
- Tara Anika Nicolas Ballerina #2 (1 episode, 2014)
- Samantha Posey Assistant (Bosnia) (1 episode, 2014)
- Patricia Squire Louise Hoffman (1 episode, 2014)
- Kristina Behr Reporter (1 episode, 2015)
- Michael C. Brennan Head Guard (1 episode, 2015)
- Stefanie Brown The Double (1 episode, 2015)
- Eric Bryant FBI Agent (1 episode, 2015)
- Joe Diomede Wilson Bishop (1 episode, 2015)
- Stink Fisher Marine (1 episode, 2015)
- Abraham Makany Captor Five (1 episode, 2015)
- Eden Marryshow Orderly Todd (1 episode, 2015)
- Kenita Miller Female Clerk (1 episode, 2015)
- Amelia Pedlow Lisa Thomopoulos (1 episode, 2015)
- Christopher Stadulis HRT Team Leader (1 episode, 2015)
- Barbara Thomas CDC Agent (1 episode, 2015)
- Aaron Walker Security Officer (1 episode, 2015)
- Dawn Yanek Reporter (1 episode, 2015)
- Leajato Amara Robinson Crime Lord #3 (1 episode, 2016)
- Rodney Smith Court Clerk (1 episode, 2016)
- Christopher Durham Deputy Director (1 episode, 2014)
- Matt Golden Dog Owner (1 episode, 2014)
- Sipiwe Moyo Mother (1 episode, 2014)
- Pat Patterson Wife #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Kathleen Peirce Craig's Mother (1 episode, 2014)
- Meng Ai Troll #1 (1 episode, 2015)
- Christopher J. Domig Co-Pilot (1 episode, 2015)
- Kate Easton Assistant (1 episode, 2015)
- Tracy Friedman State Trooper (1 episode, 2015)
- Eric Gravez Braxton's Man (1 episode, 2015)
- Frank Harts Court Officer (1 episode, 2015)
- Akintola Jiboyewa Interrogation Guard (1 episode, 2015)
- Zarif Kabier Denisov's Man (1 episode, 2015)
- Ahmad Maksoud Rahal (1 episode, 2015)
- Jeremy Parise Guard #1 (1 episode, 2015)
- Anthony Reimer Cedric (1 episode, 2015)
- Baylen Thomas Senator (1 episode, 2015)
- Igor Zhivotovsky Burly Attendant (1 episode, 2015)
- Eric Michael Gillett Judge Sanborn (1 episode, 2016)
- Krystel Lucas Receptionist (1 episode, 2016)
- Antonio Thompson Brother Joseph (1 episode, 2016)
- Marquise Gary Young Dembe (1 episode, 2014)
- Lindsey Gates Janice Kreuger (1 episode, 2014)
- Kate Grimes Wife #2 (1 episode, 2014)
- Michael McKenzie Intelligence Staffer (1 episode, 2014)
- James Freedson-Jackson Little Boy (1 episode, 2015)
- Douglas Gibson Hewitt (1 episode, 2015)
- Elijah Guo Troll #2 (1 episode, 2015)
- Ethan Hova Danush (1 episode, 2015)
- Sophia Mahmud Elderly Woman (1 episode, 2015)
- Anthony Mangano Officer (1 episode, 2015)
- Aleksander Mici Beast (1 episode, 2015)
- Izzy Ruiz Nest Guard (1 episode, 2015)
- Jasmin Walker Aide (1 episode, 2015)
- J. Cameron Barnett Hairdresser (1 episode, 2016)
- Brian J. Carter Douglas Young (1 episode, 2016)
- Jeremiah Craft Dembe's Brother #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Amani Emanuel Child Soldier #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Elizabeth Inghram Nicole Baldwin (1 episode, 2014)
- Vitaliy Shtabnoy Russian #2 (1 episode, 2014)
- Crystal Sha'nae Bailey Assistant (1 episode, 2015)
- Mahira Kakkar E.R. Doctor (1 episode, 2015)
- Quinn McColgan Child Bride (1 episode, 2015)
- Dimitri Meskouris Rashid (1 episode, 2015)
- TerriAnn Peters Sharon Ames (1 episode, 2015)
- Briana Pozner Girl in Bar (1 episode, 2015)
- Anne Runolfsson Reporter (1 episode, 2015)
- Julien Seredowych Computer Guy (1 episode, 2015)
- Jennifer Tsay Troll #3 (1 episode, 2015)
- David Christopher Wells Aide (1 episode, 2015)
- Pat Shay Reporter #3 (1 episode, 2016)
- Eugene Dmitriev Russian #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Kate Franz Charlotte Patterson (1 episode, 2014)
- Derek Johnson Child Soldier #2 (1 episode, 2014)
- Alexis Suarez Armed Gaurd (1 episode, 2014)
- Wesley Volcy Dembe's Brother #2 (1 episode, 2014)
- Rosalyn Coleman Court Clerk (1 episode, 2015)
- Angel Dillemuth Drug Runner (1 episode, 2015)
- Patrick Husted Justice (1 episode, 2015)
- Miriam A. Hyman Reporter #1 (1 episode, 2015)
- Qurrat Ann Kadwani Medical Tech (1 episode, 2015)
- Justin Morck Meeks (1 episode, 2015)
- Dylan Riley-McArthur Young Man #1 (1 episode, 2015)
- Shezi Sardar Farid (1 episode, 2015)
- Ami Sheth Attendant (1 episode, 2015)
- Renata Hinrichs Reporter #4 (1 episode, 2016)
- David Gelles Russell Quinn (1 episode, 2014)
- Oberon K.A. Adjepong Leader (1 episode, 2014)
- Bluend Mulbah Child Soldier #3 (1 episode, 2014)
- Irungu Mutu Administrative Assistant (1 episode, 2014)
- Zina Wilde Nurse (1 episode, 2014)
- Christian Felix Guard (1 episode, 2015)
- Tyler Graham Young Man #2 (1 episode, 2015)
- Chris Holliday Female Victim (1 episode, 2015)
- Curt James GEN Reporter (1 episode, 2015)
- Vanessa Kai Red's Driver (1 episode, 2015)
- Sean Labbe Third Guard (1 episode, 2015)
- Larissa Laurel Zaftig Brunette (1 episode, 2015)
- Dominic Marcus Quiet Man (1 episode, 2015)
- Elana Safar Agent Janet Anderson (1 episode, 2015)
- Tanya Upshur Federal Marshal (1 episode, 2016)
- John-Patrick Driscoll Inspector Stevens (1 episode, 2014)
- Jon Necaj Russian Boy (1 episode, 2014)
- Anne Richardson Dominic's Mom (1 episode, 2014)
- Quincy Chad Trooper #1 (1 episode, 2015)
- Matthew Jeffers Mr. Figaro (1 episode, 2015)
- Eliud Kauffman Santos (1 episode, 2015)
- Gary Lee Mahmoud Reporter #2 (1 episode, 2015)
- Ivan The Terrible Santiago Quintano (1 episode, 2015)
- Josh Philip Weinstein Phillip Rosenberg (1 episode, 2015)
- Isabella Way Diane (1 episode, 2016)
- Blaire Brooks Pharmacist (1 episode, 2014)
- Jeff Talbott Liz's Lawyer (1 episode, 2014)
- Nadia Affolter Samar '92 (1 episode, 2015)
- Bernard Bygott Trooper #2 (1 episode, 2015)
- Berto Colon Guard (1 episode, 2015)
- Kelvin McGrue Braxton Man #2 (1 episode, 2015)
- Timothy Carter Dutch Father (1 episode, 2016)
- Paul Nugent Bellboy (1 episode, 2014)
- Mauricio Ovalle Alejandro Gomez (1 episode, 2014)
- James Michael Reilly Suit #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Steve Sanpietro NYC Traffic Cop (1 episode, 2014)
- Grizz Chapman Jenkins (1 episode, 2015)
- Stefanie Vinopal Sneezing Woman (1 episode, 2015)
- Kerry Flanagan Dorothy (1 episode, 2016)
- Allan Gilbert Lecture Professor (1 episode, 2014)
- Jeremiah Wiggins Concierge (1 episode, 2014)
- Aiden Eyrick Shahin '92 (1 episode, 2015)
- Aidan Fiske Young David Kenyon (1 episode, 2015)
- Clem McIntosh ERF #1 (1 episode, 2015)
- Migs Govea Agent #1 (1 episode, 2016)
- John Halas ERF #2 (1 episode, 2015)
- Kam Perez Agent #2 (1 episode, 2016)
- Stephen Barrington ERF #3 (1 episode, 2015)
- Chris Kies Douglas (1 episode, 2015)
- Mauricio Alexander Armored Truck Guard (1 episode, 2013)
- Fortuna Calvo-Roth Maria Rosa (1 episode, 2013)
- Caynen Couture Little Boy (1 episode, 2013)
- Margaret Daly Realtor (1 episode, 2013)
- Amir Darvish Male EMT (1 episode, 2013)
- Rey Lucas Security Guard (1 episode, 2013)
- Kenneth Maharaj Clerk (1 episode, 2013)
- Mitchell Michaliszyn Ethan (1 episode, 2013)
- Hudson Osborne Child (1 episode, 2013)
- Oleg Ossayenko Commuter (1 episode, 2013)
- Dennis Rees Hazmat Inspector (1 episode, 2013)
- Chris Santangelo Male Passenger (1 episode, 2013)
- Besanya Santiago Juror (1 episode, 2013)
- Wolfgang Scheitinger Boy on Subway (1 episode, 2013)
- Terrence Shingler Pedestrian (1 episode, 2013)
- Louis Troche Court Officer (1 episode, 2013)
- Brit Whittle Eric Forrester (1 episode, 2013)
- Otoja Abit Lead Commando (1 episode, 2014)
- Yinka Adeboyeku Lead Guard (1 episode, 2014)
- Fajer Al-Kaisi Firas (1 episode, 2014)
- Ramon Aleman Red's Guard #3 (1 episode, 2014)
- Raquel Almazan Rosa Heredia (1 episode, 2014)
- Kyle Anderson Young Guy (1 episode, 2014)
- Annika Boras Kaja Tomczak (1 episode, 2014)
- Danny Boushebel Bank Manager (1 episode, 2014)
- Lolita Brinkley Maintenance Woman (1 episode, 2014)
- Tyler Elliot Burke Preston / ... (1 episode, 2014)
- Richard D. Busser Gunman One (1 episode, 2014)
- Clem Cheung Warden (1 episode, 2014)
- Kevin Collins Oliver Fleck (1 episode, 2014)
- David Costabile Dr. Linus Creel (1 episode, 2014)
- Bill Cwikowski Retiree (1 episode, 2014)
- Toni D'Antonio Female EMT (1 episode, 2014)
- Stan Demidoff Ivan (1 episode, 2014)
- Ron Domingo Agent Morimoto (1 episode, 2014)
- Vince Edgehill Baby Diaper Contestant (1 episode, 2014)
- Gerard Ender Electrician (1 episode, 2014)
- Edward Furs Polish Man (1 episode, 2014)
- Tara Gadomski BBC Reporter (1 episode, 2014)
- Isaac Galizio Kid at Park (1 episode, 2014)
- Anthony J. Gallo Red's Associate #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Julian Gamble Feliks Kloza (1 episode, 2014)
- Jimmy Gary Jr. Guard (1 episode, 2014)
- Osh Ghanimah Dirar Marwan (1 episode, 2014)
- Juliana Guggino Girl on Carousel (1 episode, 2014)
- Robyn Hatcher Rosa (1 episode, 2014)
- Antwayn Hopper Clerk (1 episode, 2014)
- Ruy Iskandar Prison Guard (1 episode, 2014)
- Dana Jacks Female Attendant (1 episode, 2014)
- Hassan Johnson Agent Pete Maguire (1 episode, 2014)
- Obaid Kadwani Mansur Armed Guard (1 episode, 2014)
- Warren Kelly Burt (1 episode, 2014)
- Chris Kipiniak Gunman Two (1 episode, 2014)
- Jacqueline Knapp Anne Lance (1 episode, 2014)
- Katie Kocik Mom with stroller / ... (1 episode, 2014)
- Colton Kraese Boy on Carousel (1 episode, 2014)
- Ilan Krigsfeld Armed guard #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Victor La Mantia Prisoner (1 episode, 2014)
- Oksana Lada Female Russian (1 episode, 2014)
- Anne Lance Jacqueline Knapp (1 episode, 2014)
- Matt Lauer Anchor (1 episode, 2014)
- Fenton Lawless David Klein (1 episode, 2014)
- Aaron Lazar Agent Paul Salerno (1 episode, 2014)
- Jon Kit Lee Ambulance Driver (1 episode, 2014)
- Christine Lin Nurse #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Joe Loffreno Business Man in restaurant (1 episode, 2014)
- Pasha D. Lychnikoff Berlin's Assistant (1 episode, 2014)
- Robert Ray Manning Jr. Officer Hodge (1 episode, 2014)
- Wayne Maugans Man in the Ballcap (1 episode, 2014)
- Trish McCall Amanda Blankenship (1 episode, 2014)
- Gregory Porter Miller Federal Warden (1 episode, 2014)
- Danae Nason Mother at Bank (1 episode, 2014)
- Phil Nee Front Gate Guard (1 episode, 2014)
- Erica Newhouse Female Banker (1 episode, 2014)
- John Nielsen Paul Wyatt (1 episode, 2014)
- Loren Omer Nurse (1 episode, 2014)
- Angel Pai Nurse (1 episode, 2014)
- Lola Pashalinski Apolonia (1 episode, 2014)
- Joyce Philbin Woman on the Beach (1 episode, 2014)
- Janice Picconi Model (1 episode, 2014)
- Karen Pittman Interrogator #2 (1 episode, 2014)
- William Popp Garrote Man (1 episode, 2014)
- Antoni Porowski Lead Officer (1 episode, 2014)
- Jonathan Raviv Rasil Kalif (1 episode, 2014)
- Charlie Romanelli Farmer (1 episode, 2014)
- Rosa Krystle Rose Angry woman (1 episode, 2014)
- Peter Rudzinski Driver (1 episode, 2014)
- Brian Patrick Russell (1 episode, 2014)
- Andrew Sellon Henryk Worboliski (1 episode, 2014)
- Brett G. Smith Security Guard (1 episode, 2014)
- John Leonard Thompson Mark Hastings (1 episode, 2014)
- Tom Titone Interrogator #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Cris Tucci Ronnie Petagna (1 episode, 2014)
- Richaud Valls Charles (1 episode, 2014)
- Jakob Von Eichel Doorman (1 episode, 2014)
- Michal Vondel Point Man (1 episode, 2014)
- Mary B. Ward Donna Hastings (1 episode, 2014)
- Michaela Waters Mrs. Chandler (1 episode, 2014)
- Cullen Wheeler Unknown Man (1 episode, 2014)
- Robert Arthur Wilson Business Man (1 episode, 2014)
- Mark Zeisler Matt Strickland (1 episode, 2014)
- Keil Oakley Zepernick Russian Thug (1 episode, 2014)
- Adam Bradley Assistant (1 episode, 2015)
- Ana Marie Calise Craniotomy Victim (1 episode, 2015)
- Jane Dashow Waitress (1 episode, 2015)
- John Finnerty Jr. Security Guard (1 episode, 2015)
- Jonathan Hartman Beefy Russian Thug (1 episode, 2015)
- Robert House Large Orderly (1 episode, 2015)
- Carey MacLaren Connor (1 episode, 2015)
- Pete Macnamara Officer (1 episode, 2015)
- Dillon Mathews Secret Service Agent (1 episode, 2015)
- DeShawn Harold Mitchell Lieutenant (1 episode, 2015)
- Massiel Mordan Woman (1 episode, 2015)
- Geoffrey Murphy Bathhouse Man (1 episode, 2015)
- Erika Robel Hawkins' Aide (1 episode, 2015)
- Derek Roché EMT Captain (1 episode, 2015)
- David Adkins Paul Allond (1 episode, 2016)
- Zoli Dora Unknown Man (1 episode, 2016)
- Sini Hill Dutch Wife (1 episode, 2016)
- Joe Holt Agent Gavin Tucker (1 episode, 2016)
- Leslie Jones Lady Ambrosia (1 episode, 2016)
- Ben Livingston Thomas McCloskey (1 episode, 2016)
- Mary Elaine Ramsey Eileen (1 episode, 2016)
- Gerardo Rodriguez Rogelio (1 episode, 2016)
- Ari Werlein FBI agent (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2015)
- Leetopher Scott Aiko Tanida / ... (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2013-2015)
- Jessica Shea Alverson DMV Girl / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2013-2015)
- Michael DeBarge EMT / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2015)
- Doris McCarthy Funeral Attendee / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013-2016)
- Hans Marrero Red's Army / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013-2015)
- Rich Petrillo Hospital Security Guard / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Anna Rapp Girl in 8mm Film / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Emmalyn Anderson Driver (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
- Paul A Nielsen State Trooper (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
- Rosemary Howard Survivor / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Nancy Ellen Shore Prison Guard / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Bill Walters Homeless / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
- James Zeiss Convention Attendee / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Joseph Daniel Murphy Boardwalk Child / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014)
- Anthony Pasqua HRT Sniper / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015)
- Andrew J. Rodney Skinhead (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015)
- Robbin Banx Farmer's Market Shopper (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Ben Hernandez Bray Gunman on Bridge (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Corey Brown Guard #1 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Eric Buarque Other Crew (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Teena Byrd Protestor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- José Báez Cuban Head Baker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Giovanna Cappetta Schoolgirl (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Chris J. Cullen State Trooper (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Alan Davis Tourist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Consuelo M. Edwards Pedestrian (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Blake J. Evans Kevin Wyatt (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Brian Foreman DC Pedestrian (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Abigail Friend Child at the Zoo (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Chetna Goel Gold Club Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Sophia Greene Human Trafficking Victim (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Miki Hanta Human Trafficking Victim (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Tiara Jackson DC Pedestrian (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Alexander Jameson Schoolboy at Zoo (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- George Kardulias Pedestrian with Sunglasses (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Edward M. Kelahan DC Cop (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Michael Klesic Serbian Terrorist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Eric Lommel Swat Team (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Mike McVearry FBI Agent (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Richard Meiman German Banker #1 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Andrellos Mitchell Pedestrian (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- John Mitchell Capitol hill lawyer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Tony Moore Pedestrian (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Kelly L. Moran Capitol Hill Staffer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Peter Muggleworth Park Walker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Dave Neal FBI Tech (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Mir Rizvi Pedestrian (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Casey Roberts Child (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Stephen Sapienza Nurse (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Vin Scialla FBI Police (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Frank C. Williams Red's Army #4 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Gail Yudain Hospital Visitor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Gus Zucco Spectator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Gina Artese Ballerina (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Marmee Cosico Female Prisoner (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Brian Edwards Man (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- G-Rod Mossad Agent (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Leigh Ann Karetas Passerby (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Kathie Kneese Ex-Stripper / ... (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Alex Lorre Iranian man (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Keith Mackler Russian Clubgoer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Michael Metta Highschool Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Inna Muratova Political Rally Goer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Thelma O'Leary Beck Follower (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Tyler Evan Rowe Dead Male Escort (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Denise Scilabra Convention Attendee (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Joseph Anthony Sudol Berlin's Body Guard S2:E2 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- George Aloi Tom's Tailor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Sergei Ashurov Biker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Christopher Bizub Second Shooter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Griffin Cole Lost Boy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- John Damroth Operative 2 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Julie Ann Dawson Auctioneer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Scott Eliasoph Swat FBI (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Steve Ferrarie #2 Tactical Officer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Russell Gibson Barber (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Jack Hammel NA Group Leader (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Mohammed Hossain Family member (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Samantha Lee Johnson Court Clerk (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Todd Ryan Jones Udo (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Brian Jung Press Photographer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Brenda Kuciemba Bar Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Ashley North Protester (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Kameron Omidian Russian Thug (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Donnamarie Recco Deborah Salinger (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Peter Riga Auction Attendee (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Jonathan Schenk Lost Boy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Harper Steed Religious Radical's Child (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Rowan Olivia Tarmy Injured Child (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Chris Tera Bell Hop (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Andrew S. Thompson Passerby / ... (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Evelyn Twarowski Alice's Daughter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Olivia Twarowski Alice's Daughter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Nancy Wetzel Shadow (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Grant Koo Vehm Follower (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
- Richard Toth Principal Maxwell (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
- Anna Olshansky second second assistant director (32 episodes, 2014-2016)
- Adam T. Weisinger first assistant director (23 episodes, 2014-2016)
- Michael Kuzenka dga trainee (19 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Casey Madigan second assistant director (18 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Cort Hessler second unit director (16 episodes, 2013-2016)
- John Gallagher first assistant director (13 episodes, 2013-2015)
- Harry Lapham second second assistant director (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Paul Alary dga trainee (11 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Christopher Zou dga trainee (11 episodes, 2015)
- Brendan C. Lynch second assistant director (10 episodes, 2013-2014)
- David 'Wex' Wechsler first assistant director (10 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Matthew McLoota first assistant director (10 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Jake Brown second assistant director (9 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Hunter Kalman second assistant director (8 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Derek Peterson second second assistant director (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
- David Ebel dga trainee (7 episodes, 2014)
- Logan Wolfe Edler second assistant director (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Raymond L. Negron second assistant director (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Kevin Shields second assistant director / second second assistant director (3 episodes, 2015)
- Eric Henriquez first assistant director (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Conor Kelly second assistant director (1 episode, 2013)
- Luis Nieves first assistant director (1 episode, 2013)
- Francisco Ortiz second assistant director (1 episode, 2013)
- Jeremy Marks second assistant director (1 episode, 2014)
- Alex Finch second assistant director (1 episode, 2015)
|
153 |
The Blacklist (Season 3) |
Michael W. Watkins, Steven A. Adelson, Andrew McCarthy, Karen Gaviola, Joe Carnahan, Donald E. Thorin Jr., Vincent Misiano, David Platt, Paul A. Edwards, Michael Zinberg, Alex Zakrzewski, Bill Roe, John Terlesky, Jace Alexander, Adam Arkin, Nick Gomez, Stephen Surjik, Dan Lerner, Peter Werner, Randy Zisk, Guy Ferland, Omar Madha, Ami Canaan Mann, Terrence O'Hara, Michael Waxman, Anton Cropper, Michael Dinner, Eagle Egilsson, Tim Hunter, Mary Lambert |
Jon Bokenkamp, Brandon Margolis, Brandon Sonnier, Amanda Kate Shuman, Brian Studler, Lukas Reiter, J.R. Orci, John Eisendrath, Daniel Knauf, Jason George, Vincent Angell, Jim Campolongo, Daniel Cerone, Kristen Reidel, Joe Carnahan, Patrick Massett, John Zinman, Adam Sussman, Michael Ostrowski, Jonathan Shapiro, Dawn DeNoon, Dave Thomas, John C. Kelley, Wendy West, Elizabeth Benjamin, Richard D'Ovidio, Anthony Sparks, Daniel Voll, Taylor Martin, Dave Metzger, Nicole Phillips |
Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren |
2015 |
Sony Pictures Home Entertaimment |
Serien & TV-Produktionen |
The Blacklist (Season 3) Michael W. Watkins, Steven A. Adelson, Andrew McCarthy, Karen Gaviola, Joe Carnahan, Donald E. Thorin Jr., Vincent Misiano, David Platt, Paul A. Edwards, Michael Zinberg, Alex Zakrzewski, Bill Roe, John Terlesky, Jace Alexander, Adam Arkin, Nick Gomez, Stephen Surjik, Dan Lerner, Peter Werner, Randy Zisk, Guy Ferland, Omar Madha, Ami Canaan Mann, Terrence O'Hara, Michael Waxman, Anton Cropper, Michael Dinner, Eagle Egilsson, Tim Hunter, Mary Lambert
Kinostart: 2015
Studio: Sony Pictures Home Entertaimment
Genre: Serien & TV-Produktionen
Länge: 980
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren
Drehbuch: Jon Bokenkamp, Brandon Margolis, Brandon Sonnier, Amanda Kate Shuman, Brian Studler, Lukas Reiter, J.R. Orci, John Eisendrath, Daniel Knauf, Jason George, Vincent Angell, Jim Campolongo, Daniel Cerone, Kristen Reidel, Joe Carnahan, Patrick Massett, John Zinman, Adam Sussman, Michael Ostrowski, Jonathan Shapiro, Dawn DeNoon, Dave Thomas, John C. Kelley, Wendy West, Elizabeth Benjamin, Richard D'Ovidio, Anthony Sparks, Daniel Voll, Taylor Martin, Dave Metzger, Nicole Phillips
Hinzugefügt am: 13.08.2016
Sprachen: English ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Deutsch, Englisch, Spanisch, Hindi, Türkisch, Finnisch, Dänisch, Norwegisch, Schwedisch
Ton: Stereo
Zusammenfassung: THE BLACKLIST-3 $FSK:16
- James Spader Raymond 'Red' Reddington (68 episodes, 2013-2016)
- Megan Boone Elizabeth Keen / ... (68 episodes, 2013-2016)
- Diego Klattenhoff Donald Ressler (68 episodes, 2013-2016)
- Ryan Eggold Tom Keen (65 episodes, 2013-2016)
- Parminder Nagra Meera Malik (21 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Harry Lennix Harold Cooper (68 episodes, 2013-2016)
- Hisham Tawfiq Dembe Zuma (66 episodes, 2013-2016)
- Amir Arison Aram Mojtabai (64 episodes, 2013-2016)
- Mozhan Marnò Samar Navabi (46 episodes, 2014-2016)
- Susan Blommaert Mr. Kaplan (15 episodes, 2013-2016)
- Adriane Lenox Reven Wright (15 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Baz Baz (14 episodes, 2013-2016)
- Edi Gathegi Matias Solomon (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
- David Strathairn Peter Kotsiopulos (12 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Valarie Pettiford Charlene Cooper (11 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Reed Birney Tom Connolly (9 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Deborah S. Craig Luli Zeng (9 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Dante Nero Samuel Aleko (7 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Jennifer Kim FBI Tech / ... (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Rachel Brosnahan Jolene Parker (6 episodes, 2014)
- Christine Lahti Laurel Hitchin (6 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Peter Stormare Milos 'Berlin' Kirchoff / ... (6 episodes, 2014)
- Alan Alda Alan Fitch (5 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Margarita Levieva Gina Zanetakos (5 episodes, 2013-2016)
- Hal Ozsan Ezra (5 episodes, 2014)
- Graeme Malcolm Man with the Apple (5 episodes, 2013)
- Piter Marek Nik Korpal (5 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Andrew Divoff Karakurt (5 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Paul Reubens Mr. Vargas (5 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Teddy Coluca Brimley (5 episodes, 2014-2016)
- Mary-Louise Parker Naomi Hyland (4 episodes, 2014)
- Charles Baker Grey (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Ned Van Zandt Leonard Caul (4 episodes, 2015)
- Clark Middleton Glen Carter (4 episodes, 2014-2016)
- Jason Butler Harner Walter Gary Martin (4 episodes, 2014)
- Scottie Thompson Zoe D'Antonio (4 episodes, 2014)
- Michael Kostroff Martin Wilcox (4 episodes, 2015)
- Tawny Cypress Nez Rowan (4 episodes, 2016)
- Lance Henriksen Bill McCready (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Susan Kelechi Watson Ellie (4 episodes, 2013-2016)
- David Patrick Kelly Heinrich Gerst (4 episodes, 2015)
- Jane Alexander Diane Fowler (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Deirdre Lovejoy Cynthia Panabaker (4 episodes, 2016)
- Ulrich Thomsen Alexander Kirk / ... (3 episodes, 2016)
- Fisher Stevens Marvin Gerard (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Dikran Tulaine Max (3 episodes, 2013-2015)
- Kevin Weisman Dr. Jeffrey Maynard (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Benito Martinez Senator Diaz (3 episodes, 2016)
- Kelly AuCoin Benjamin Stalder (3 episodes, 2016)
- Peter Vack Asher Sutton (3 episodes, 2015)
- Emily Tremaine Audrey Bidwell (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Geoffrey Cantor Phil Ryerson (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Madison Arnold Anton Velov / ... (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Jack Koenig Dr. Levin (3 episodes, 2015)
- Ylfa Edelstein Alliance Member #4 (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Alok Tewari Indian / ... (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Genson Blimline Morgan (3 episodes, 2016)
- Tiffany Villarin Agent Aquino / ... (3 episodes, 2015)
- Thomas Beaudoin CIA Techie / ... (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Lars Gerhard Shadow / ... (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Famke Janssen Susan Hargrave (3 episodes, 2016)
- Gregory Konow Agent / ... (3 episodes, 2013)
- Danni Wang Waitress (3 episodes, 2015)
- Logan Crawford Newscaster #1 / ... (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Roman Blat Serbian / ... (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Ritchie Coster Anslo Garrick (2 episodes, 2013)
- Jennifer Ehle Madeline Pratt (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Janel Moloney Kat Goodson (2 episodes, 2015)
- Geraldine Hughes Dr. Nina / ... (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Joseph Siravo Niko Demakis (2 episodes, 2014)
- John Finn Judge Richard Denner (2 episodes, 2015)
- Lance Reddick The Cowboy (2 episodes, 2014)
- Lee Tergesen Frank Hyland (2 episodes, 2014)
- Ralph Brown Roger Hobbs (2 episodes, 2015)
- Michael Beach Brad Marking (2 episodes, 2015)
- Tony Plana Mr. Diaz (2 episodes, 2016)
- Scott A. Martin Desmond (2 episodes, 2015)
- Michael Massee Karakurt (2 episodes, 2015)
- Peter McRobbie Man on the Phone (2 episodes, 2015)
- Max Baker Leo Andropov (2 episodes, 2015)
- James A. Stephens Kenneth Jasper (2 episodes, 2015)
- Murphy Guyer Eye in the Sky (2 episodes, 2016)
- Jason Tottenham Asa Jacobi (2 episodes, 2016)
- Misha Kuznetsov Russian Ambassador (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Sahr Ngaujah General Yaabari (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Conor Leslie Gwen Hollander (2 episodes, 2015)
- Laith Nakli Yousef (2 episodes, 2015)
- Chandler Williams Elias (2 episodes, 2015)
- Tony Jeffries Merc #2 (2 episodes, 2013)
- David Carranza WB Merc / ... (2 episodes, 2013)
- Ray Proscia Geert Klerken (2 episodes, 2016)
- Marc Menchaca Pierce (2 episodes, 2015)
- Jade Wu Chinese Delegate (2 episodes, 2015)
- Perry Yung Karokaro / ... (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Quincy Tyler Bernstine Adoption Agent (2 episodes, 2016)
- Amr El-Bayoumi Alliance Member #2 (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Mark Alhadeff Dr. Swanson (2 episodes, 2016)
- Stacey Sargeant Female EMT (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Mariann Aalda Mrs. Wempon / ... (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Franklin Ojeda Smith Boatman / ... (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Ron Perlman Luther Braxton (2 episodes, 2015)
- Martha Karl Mrs. Klump / ... (2 episodes, 2014)
- Joe Tuttle Assistant / ... (2 episodes, 2015)
- Jeffrey Omura Trey (2 episodes, 2016)
- Lorrie Odom Stenographer (2 episodes, 2015)
- Jonathan Tindle The Technician (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Gary Hilborn Farrow (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Blair Busbee Zoe (2 episodes, 2016)
- Cormac Bluestone FBI Tech / ... (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Jeremiah Zinger Agent / ... (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Dan Domingues Rafael Gallejo (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Shawn Andrew ND SWAT Agent / ... (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Stephanie Berry Susan Ames (2 episodes, 2015)
- Jim Vance News Anchor #2 / ... (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Mia Caress American Reporter / ... (2 episodes, 2015)
- Addison LeMay Skinhead #1 (2 episodes, 2015)
- Jonathan Lee Red's Associate #2 / ... (2 episodes, 2014)
- Hwalan Shub Dragon Lady / ... (2 episodes, 2014)
- Jillian Lebling Young Liz (2 episodes, 2015)
- Guy Lockard Driver (2 episodes, 2016)
- Mickey Solis The Gemologist (2 episodes, 2016)
- William Sadler Sam / ... (2 episodes, 2013)
- Annet Mahendru Agent Rosen (2 episodes, 2013)
- Mike Doyle Patrick Chandler (2 episodes, 2014)
- Jeremy Beiler Tech (Hive) (2 episodes, 2013)
- Juan Carlos Hernández Ceasar Bico (2 episodes, 2014)
- Nurit Monacelli Amalia Collins / ... (2 episodes, 2014)
- Christine James Walker Cooper's Aide (2 episodes, 2013)
- John Sharian Dimitri (2 episodes, 2014)
- Roy Jackson Bouncer (2 episodes, 2013)
- Troy Caylak 'Not' Pytor / ... (2 episodes, 2014)
- Dave E. Baker Boy (2 episodes, 2013)
- Patti Goettlicher Ballerina #1 / ... (2 episodes, 2014)
- Christopher Parker Intimidating Man #2 / ... (2 episodes, 2013-2015)
- Raushanah Simmons Wealthy Woman (2 episodes, 2014)
- Vesselin Todorov-Vinnie Ordinary Man / ... (2 episodes, 2016)
- Jane Fergus Newscaster #3 / ... (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Andre Da Silva Alvaro (2 episodes, 2016)
- Jeanine Ramirez Newscaster #2 / ... (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Tioka Bernard Schluter IV College Student / ... (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Ezra Barnes Banker / ... (2 episodes, 2014)
- John Celentano S.W.A.T. (2 episodes, 2014)
- Yevgeniy Dekhtyar Pilot (2 episodes, 2014)
- Erik Frandsen Chechen (2 episodes, 2014)
- Moti Margolin Co-Pilot (2 episodes, 2014)
- John Mondin Trooper (2 episodes, 2014)
- Dion Sapp Symir (2 episodes, 2014)
- Eyas Younis The Syrian (2 episodes, 2014)
- Ilfenesh Hadera Jennifer Palmer (1 episode, 2013)
- Chin Han Wujing (1 episode, 2013)
- Clifton Collins Jr. Hector Lorca (1 episode, 2013)
- Chance Kelly Daniel Ryker (1 episode, 2013)
- Justin Kirk Nathaniel Wolfe (1 episode, 2013)
- Robert Sean Leonard Frederick Barnes (1 episode, 2013)
- Daniel Sauli Waiter (1 episode, 2013)
- Barbara Schulz Laurence Dechambou (1 episode, 2013)
- John Glover Dr. Bruce Sanders (1 episode, 2014)
- Ryan O'Nan Eric Trettel (1 episode, 2014)
- Campbell Scott Michael Shaw / ... (1 episode, 2014)
- Dianne Wiest Ruth Kipling (1 episode, 2014)
- Damian Young Milton Bobbit (1 episode, 2014)
- Jamie Jackson Ranko Zamani (1 episode, 2013)
- David Costabile Dr. Linus Creel (1 episode, 2014)
- Andrew Howard Milo (1 episode, 2014)
- Krysten Ritter Rowan Mills (1 episode, 2014)
- Linus Roache The Kingmaker (1 episode, 2014)
- Frank Whaley Karl Hoffman (1 episode, 2014)
- Isiah Whitlock Jr. Danny Moss (1 episode, 2014)
- Stephen Bogardus Justin Kenyon (1 episode, 2015)
- Shaun Toub Commander Kushan (1 episode, 2015)
- Delphina Belle Beth (1 episode, 2013)
- Amy Hargreaves Anne Forrester (1 episode, 2013)
- Stivi Paskoski Fingers Pavlovich (1 episode, 2014)
- Phyllis Somerville Skye Kincaid (1 episode, 2014)
- Waleed Zuaiter Dr. Daniel Rivera (1 episode, 2014)
- Ana de la Reguera Vanessa Cruz (1 episode, 2015)
- Gloria Reuben Dr. Selma Orchard (1 episode, 2015)
- Anthony Carrigan Harris Holt (1 episode, 2016)
- Reg E. Cathey The Caretaker (1 episode, 2016)
- Brian Dennehy Dom (1 episode, 2016)
- Daniel London Drexel (1 episode, 2016)
- Tony Shalhoub Alistair Pitt (1 episode, 2016)
- Lotte Verbeek Mysterious Woman (1 episode, 2016)
- Jake Weber Gregory Devry (1 episode, 2016)
- Celia Weston Lady Ambrosia (1 episode, 2016)
- Maryann Plunkett Ellenore Kornish (1 episode, 2013)
- Isabella Rossellini Floriana Campo (1 episode, 2013)
- Annika Boras Kaja Tomczak (1 episode, 2014)
- Brennan Brown Dr. Nikolaus Vogel (1 episode, 2014)
- Goran Ivanovski Pavlovich Brother #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Jordan Lage Evan Mullen (1 episode, 2014)
- Michael Laurence Maddox Beck (1 episode, 2014)
- Carel Struycken Matthew Kincaid (1 episode, 2014)
- Christina Cole Alice (1 episode, 2015)
- Sepideh Moafi Mary Henning (1 episode, 2015)
- James Naughton Hayworth (1 episode, 2015)
- John Ventimiglia Warden Ramsey Mills (1 episode, 2015)
- Chris Chalk John Addison (1 episode, 2016)
- Donnetta Lavinia Grays FBI Lobby Guard (1 episode, 2013)
- Sharon Washington Prosecutor (1 episode, 2013)
- David Zayas Manny Soto (1 episode, 2013)
- Alon Aboutboul Kiryl Morozov (1 episode, 2014)
- Will Denton Harrison Lee (1 episode, 2014)
- Ramsey Faragallah Ali Hassan (1 episode, 2014)
- Renne Gjoni Clock Petrovich (1 episode, 2014)
- Zach Grenier Novak (1 episode, 2014)
- Aaron Lazar Agent Paul Salerno (1 episode, 2014)
- Hoon Lee Mako Tanida (1 episode, 2014)
- Peter Scanavino Christopher Maly / ... (1 episode, 2014)
- Wass Stevens Perry (1 episode, 2014)
- Elisabeth Waterston Molly Trettel (1 episode, 2014)
- Joshua Close Julian Powell (1 episode, 2015)
- David Diaan Bahram Bakhash (1 episode, 2015)
- Oded Fehr Agent Shur (1 episode, 2015)
- Don Harvey Eli Matchett (1 episode, 2015)
- Daisuke Tsuji Cambodian Carl (1 episode, 2015)
- Vincenzo Amato Marcus Caligiuri (1 episode, 2016)
- Reathel Bean Officer Duncan (1 episode, 2016)
- John Cariani Aaron Mulgrew (1 episode, 2016)
- David Pittu James Wagner (1 episode, 2016)
- Stephanie Szostak Josephine (1 episode, 2016)
- Anastasia Barzee Staff Lawyer (1 episode, 2013)
- Aja Naomi King Elysa Ruben (1 episode, 2013)
- Tom Noonan The Stewmaker (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Brian Tarantina The Courier's Brother (1 episode, 2013)
- Rob Yang Jin Sun (1 episode, 2013)
- Jacqueline Antaramian Wahid's Wife (1 episode, 2014)
- David Aaron Baker Peter Kincaid (1 episode, 2014)
- James Biberi Pavlovich Brother #3 (1 episode, 2014)
- Trevor Long Alan Ray Rifkin (1 episode, 2014)
- James Murtaugh Charles Lassiter (1 episode, 2014)
- Shirley Roeca Melissa Wilkinson (1 episode, 2014)
- Cameron Scoggins Duncan Prince (1 episode, 2014)
- Quinn Shephard Abby Fisher (1 episode, 2014)
- Casey Siemaszko Sam Raimo (1 episode, 2014)
- David Vadim Pytor Madrczyk (1 episode, 2014)
- Mark Zeisler Matt Strickland (1 episode, 2014)
- Omid Abtahi Khan (1 episode, 2015)
- John Bolger Clifford Hawkins (1 episode, 2015)
- Sean Cullen Alexander Raskovitch (1 episode, 2015)
- David Gautreaux Foley (1 episode, 2015)
- Mark Gessner Chuck Kruse (1 episode, 2015)
- Arian Moayed Burke (1 episode, 2015)
- Robert Stanton Verdiant Boss (1 episode, 2015)
- Aaron Yoo Bo Chang / ... (1 episode, 2015)
- Harris Yulin Sir Crispin Crandall (1 episode, 2015)
- George Bartenieff Man on the Beach (1 episode, 2016)
- Marsha Stephanie Blake Janet MacNamara (1 episode, 2016)
- Mark Blum Noah Shuster (1 episode, 2016)
- Vincent Curatola Danny Vacarro (1 episode, 2016)
- Maury Ginsberg Dr. Campbell Meyer (1 episode, 2016)
- Louis Arcella Luis Peña (1 episode, 2013)
- Kelly Deadmon Mary (1 episode, 2013)
- Robert Knepper The Courier (1 episode, 2013)
- Andrew Pang Henry Cho (1 episode, 2013)
- Derek Peith Nadeem Idris (1 episode, 2013)
- Andrew Polk Staff Lawyer (1 episode, 2013)
- James Colby Bobby Johnson (1 episode, 2014)
- Victor Cruz Paul Blankenship (1 episode, 2014)
- Frank Deal David Fisher (1 episode, 2014)
- Jack Dimich Emil Dusek (1 episode, 2014)
- David Fonteno Senator Sheridan (1 episode, 2014)
- Ron Cephas Jones Dr. James Covington (1 episode, 2014)
- Natalie Kim Xiaoping Li (1 episode, 2014)
- Ezra Knight Dr. Gideon Hadley (1 episode, 2014)
- Dan McCabe Borakove (1 episode, 2014)
- Victor Slezak Henry Krueger (1 episode, 2014)
- Christopher James Baker Clayton (1 episode, 2015)
- Erik Jensen Francis King (1 episode, 2015)
- Russell G. Jones Agent Colby (1 episode, 2015)
- Eric Nelsen David Kenyon (1 episode, 2015)
- Karan Oberoi Hannid (1 episode, 2015)
- Dolores Rice Whitehaven Leader (1 episode, 2015)
- Michael Siberry Agent Kilpatrick (1 episode, 2015)
- Faran Tahir Ruslan Denisov (1 episode, 2015)
- Michael Cullen Cardinal Richards (1 episode, 2016)
- Evander Duck Jr. Cab Driver (1 episode, 2016)
- Gabriel Ebert Theo (1 episode, 2016)
- Nikki M. James Rose (1 episode, 2016)
- Molly Price Mariana Vacarro (1 episode, 2016)
- John Rue General Baxter (1 episode, 2016)
- Samantha Soule Rachel Hobbs (1 episode, 2016)
- Lisa Tharps Barbara (1 episode, 2016)
- Richard Bekins Gold Club Member (1 episode, 2013)
- Jay Devore Seth Nelson (1 episode, 2013)
- David Andrew Macdonald Wujing's Associate (1 episode, 2013)
- Kaija Matiss Anya Kedrov (1 episode, 2013)
- Jonathan Wilde Radio Merc (1 episode, 2013)
- James Chen Lee Chung (1 episode, 2014)
- Mark Ivanir Ivan (1 episode, 2014)
- Marc Damon Johnson Geoffrey P. Seevers (1 episode, 2014)
- Thomas Kopache Frank Gordon (1 episode, 2014)
- Gregory Korostishevsky Vlad Cvetko (1 episode, 2014)
- Jason Kravits Dr. Gordon Albee (1 episode, 2014)
- Pasha D. Lychnikoff Berlin's Assistant (1 episode, 2014)
- Alban Merdani Sevan Volkov (1 episode, 2014)
- Kate Nowlin Karen Brodine (1 episode, 2014)
- Matthew Rauch Ted Caldwell (1 episode, 2014)
- Adam David Thompson Marcus (1 episode, 2014)
- Jennifer Van Dyck Lillian Sharp (1 episode, 2014)
- Elizabeth Ward Land Monique (1 episode, 2014)
- Michaela Waters Mrs. Chandler (1 episode, 2014)
- Hani Avital Abby Issa (1 episode, 2015)
- Joel Bissonnette Lyle Fisher (1 episode, 2015)
- Marcus Hester Cash (1 episode, 2015)
- Cindy Katz Susan Hanover (1 episode, 2015)
- Alex Manette Tyler King (1 episode, 2015)
- Sammy Sheik Shahin Navabi (1 episode, 2015)
- Christine Tawfik Nasim / ... (1 episode, 2015)
- Elliot Villar Loyd Munroe (1 episode, 2015)
- Ron Yuan Quon Zhang (1 episode, 2015)
- John Bedford Lloyd Susan's Man (1 episode, 2016)
- Will Blomker Dr. Collins (1 episode, 2016)
- Norma Chu Mama Lu Chang (1 episode, 2016)
- Ronald Guttman Mads Eriksson (1 episode, 2016)
- Leslie Hendrix Shirley Lehman (1 episode, 2016)
- Neal Huff George Linley (1 episode, 2016)
- Paul Lazar Hugo (1 episode, 2016)
- Caitlin Mehner Amy Dowd / ... (1 episode, 2016)
- Kristian Nekrasov Dmitri Sarkovski (1 episode, 2016)
- Raoul Max Trujillo Hitman (1 episode, 2016)
- Victor Williams Officer (1 episode, 2016)
- Charlayne Woodard Allison Gaines (1 episode, 2016)
- Andrew Dice Clay Abraham Maltz (1 episode, 2013)
- Amir Darvish Male EMT (1 episode, 2013)
- Robert C. Kirk Port Security Head (1 episode, 2013)
- Colby Minifie Girl on Train (1 episode, 2013)
- Yelena Noah Montreal Waitress (1 episode, 2013)
- Paul Urcioli Lawyer (1 episode, 2013)
- Robert Clohessy Adm. Richard Abraham (1 episode, 2014)
- Julian Gamble Feliks Kloza (1 episode, 2014)
- Brian Haley Jonathan Reese (1 episode, 2014)
- Meredith Holzman Maddie Thornhill (1 episode, 2014)
- Marceline Hugot Mother (1 episode, 2014)
- Clark Jackson Mitchell Travers (1 episode, 2014)
- Hassan Johnson Pete Maguire (1 episode, 2014)
- Tom Kemp Anchorage Sheriff (1 episode, 2014)
- Aimee Laurence Annie Trettel (1 episode, 2014)
- Katrina Lenk Carrie Anne Beck (1 episode, 2014)
- Norm Lewis J.P. Laskin (1 episode, 2014)
- Alfredo Narciso Agent Galarza (1 episode, 2014)
- Raul Aranas Deputy Minister Mahmoud (1 episode, 2015)
- Noelle Beck Dr. Lauren Kimberly (1 episode, 2015)
- William Connell Mikhail Kozlov (1 episode, 2015)
- J.W. Cortes Agent Suarez (1 episode, 2015)
- Kelly Hutchinson Tiffany Lepman (1 episode, 2015)
- Olek Krupa Leonid Javin (1 episode, 2015)
- Leslie Lyles Helen Jubal (1 episode, 2015)
- Mary B. McCann Meryl Starkweather (1 episode, 2015)
- Amanda Plummer Tracy Solobotkin (1 episode, 2015)
- Luke Robertson Pablo (1 episode, 2015)
- Otto Sanchez Michael Carpus (1 episode, 2015)
- Stephen Schnetzer Lester Charles Conway (1 episode, 2015)
- Gabriel Sloyer Gabriel Costa (1 episode, 2015)
- Steven Crossley Espen Van Der Merwe (1 episode, 2016)
- Maria Dizzia Jeanne Linley (1 episode, 2016)
- Andrew Dolan Gerald (1 episode, 2016)
- Sherman Howard Peter Pruitt (1 episode, 2016)
- Laiona Michelle Medical Administrator (1 episode, 2016)
- Jake Robinson Kristopher Eriksson (1 episode, 2016)
- Curtis Shumaker Truck Preacher (1 episode, 2016)
- David St. Louis Detective Quinn (1 episode, 2016)
- Joe Urla Samuel Rand (1 episode, 2016)
- Kay Walbye Ida Albright (1 episode, 2016)
- Doug Barron Polygrapher (1 episode, 2013)
- Nick Blaemire Analyst #2 (War Room) (1 episode, 2013)
- Jonathan Dwyer Officer Cavallo (1 episode, 2013)
- James Hindman Judge (1 episode, 2013)
- Matthew Kim Henry's Son (1 episode, 2013)
- Omar Koury Hamid Soroush (1 episode, 2013)
- Katie Paxton Sophie (1 episode, 2013)
- Stephen Beach Ronald Cassell (1 episode, 2014)
- Kevin Cutts Haskell Twain (1 episode, 2014)
- Beth Dixon Jill Lassiter (1 episode, 2014)
- Peter Fonda Geoff Perl (1 episode, 2014)
- Gibson Frazier Nathan Platt (1 episode, 2014)
- Ruza Madarevic Catherine Madrczyk (1 episode, 2014)
- Babs Olusanmokun Yaabari's Soldier (1 episode, 2014)
- Angela Reed Anna Mitchell (1 episode, 2014)
- Brian Patrick Russell William Munson (1 episode, 2014)
- Amber Skye Noyes Pepper (1 episode, 2014)
- Dominik Tiefenthaler Fyodor (1 episode, 2014)
- Stacey Yen Sarah Raimo (1 episode, 2014)
- Andre B. Blake Dr. Mark Child (1 episode, 2015)
- Will Brill Gavin Delgado (1 episode, 2015)
- Mark Doherty NYPD Commander (1 episode, 2015)
- Victoria Janicki Isabella Zuma (1 episode, 2015)
- Ty Jones Agent Masik (1 episode, 2015)
- Matthew Miniero Vincent Peretti (1 episode, 2015)
- Kieran Mulcare T-Bone (1 episode, 2015)
- John Pirkis Gernert (1 episode, 2015)
- Kristen Sieh Carly (1 episode, 2015)
- John Tague Desmond (1 episode, 2015)
- Millie Tirelli Ana Hernandez (1 episode, 2015)
- Jonathan Walker Dean Walker (1 episode, 2015)
- Christopher Dylan White Jacob (1 episode, 2015)
- Alyssa Bresnahan Cynthia Rand (1 episode, 2016)
- Benjamin Eakeley ER Doctor (1 episode, 2016)
- Jean Goto Scrub Nurse (1 episode, 2016)
- Leslie Jones Chatty Woman (1 episode, 2016)
- Adam Lindo Joe (1 episode, 2016)
- Ben Livingston Thomas McCloskey (1 episode, 2016)
- Kathleen McNenny Lynda Kotsiopulos (1 episode, 2016)
- Bernadette Quigley William's Wife (1 episode, 2016)
- Ty Robinson Justin (1 episode, 2016)
- Andrea Sooch Campbell (1 episode, 2016)
- Nicholas Tucci Flannel (1 episode, 2016)
- Joseph Ademola Adeyemo Mercenary (1 episode, 2013)
- Tony Carlin Dr. Richard Pike (1 episode, 2013)
- Royce Johnson Agent Heller (1 episode, 2013)
- Tyler McGee Marine (1 episode, 2013)
- Jamil Mena FBI Agent #1 (1 episode, 2013)
- James Rutledge Heart Attack Juror (1 episode, 2013)
- Marc Webster Squad Captain (1 episode, 2013)
- Freya Adams Sharon McManus (1 episode, 2014)
- Joseph Adams Medical Examiner (1 episode, 2014)
- E.J. Carroll Bernard Babbitt (1 episode, 2014)
- Thaddeus Daniels Detective Barrows (1 episode, 2014)
- Robert King Whistleblower #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Khalil Maasi Joseph Batouala (1 episode, 2014)
- Kiran Merchant Wahid Davi (1 episode, 2014)
- Alana O'Brien Monica (1 episode, 2014)
- Frank Pando George (1 episode, 2014)
- Lola Pashalinski Apolonia (1 episode, 2014)
- Ryan Shams Kian Nouri (1 episode, 2014)
- Erica Sweany Elise Paschen (1 episode, 2014)
- Ian Unterman Assistant #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Lee Wong Alliance Member #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Pascale Armand Ziggy (1 episode, 2015)
- Mary Bacon Nurse (1 episode, 2015)
- Danielle Burgess Jilly (1 episode, 2015)
- Arnie Burton Dr. Kucera (1 episode, 2015)
- Steve Cirbus Mason (1 episode, 2015)
- Jack Ferry Officer (1 episode, 2015)
- David Fierro Specialty Gun Maker (1 episode, 2015)
- Suzy Jane Hunt Dawn Westin (1 episode, 2015)
- Rafael Poueriet Markowitz (1 episode, 2015)
- Kim Ramirez Allison Cruz (1 episode, 2015)
- Tijuana Ricks Officer Collins (1 episode, 2015)
- Alan R. Rodriguez HRT Leader (1 episode, 2015)
- T. Ryder Smith Rene Valmont (1 episode, 2015)
- Laurence Blum Tac Team Leader (1 episode, 2016)
- Hannah Schulze Eisendrath Teenager (1 episode, 2016)
- Tibor Feldman Judge Trotter (1 episode, 2016)
- Antony Hagopian Mitchell (1 episode, 2016)
- Steven Hauck Russell Pritchard (1 episode, 2016)
- Jeremy Holm Lead Guard (1 episode, 2016)
- Joe Holt Agent Gavin Tucker (1 episode, 2016)
- Adrian Martinez Dumont (1 episode, 2016)
- Denver Milord SWAT Commander (1 episode, 2016)
- Andres Munar Editor (1 episode, 2016)
- Tonye Patano Judy Sickler (1 episode, 2016)
- Maxwell Scott Howard Jasnoch (1 episode, 2016)
- Philip Williams Merc (1 episode, 2016)
- Daoud Heidami Desk Clerk (1 episode, 2013)
- Ed Moran SWAT Team Commander (1 episode, 2013)
- Roman Roytberg Ukrainian Man (1 episode, 2013)
- Reza Salazar Young Man (1 episode, 2013)
- Trevor Zhou FBI Clerk (1 episode, 2013)
- Raquel Almazan Rosa Heredia (1 episode, 2014)
- Blake DeLong Chris Perez (1 episode, 2014)
- Joseph Harrell HRT Team Leader (1 episode, 2014)
- Amy Hohn Dr. Friedman (1 episode, 2014)
- Elena Hurst Dee Torres (1 episode, 2014)
- Wynter Kullman Sarah (1 episode, 2014)
- Darren Lipari Charlie (1 episode, 2014)
- Neal Matarazzo Mr. Brodine (1 episode, 2014)
- Melle Powers Customs Agent (1 episode, 2014)
- Kati Rediger Kate Ellison (1 episode, 2014)
- Catherine Wolf Ruby Lee (1 episode, 2014)
- Michael Abbott Jr. The Auctioneer (1 episode, 2015)
- Jeff Auer Mason Carlton (1 episode, 2015)
- Gregory Russell Cook Volkens (1 episode, 2015)
- Germar Terrell Gardner Bouncer (1 episode, 2015)
- William Jackson Harper Security (1 episode, 2015)
- Canedy Knowles Megan Shulte (1 episode, 2015)
- Philip Martin Paramedic (1 episode, 2015)
- Victor Joel Ortiz Federal Officer (1 episode, 2015)
- Julio C. Peña Eduardo (1 episode, 2015)
- John Schiappa Konstantin (1 episode, 2015)
- Joe Tippett Jasper (1 episode, 2015)
- Yaron Urbas Singer (1 episode, 2015)
- Ching Valdes-Aran Ruth Peasley (1 episode, 2015)
- Allison Jean White Woman (1 episode, 2015)
- Tim Barker William Dowd (1 episode, 2016)
- Robert Berlin Armed Man (1 episode, 2016)
- Matthew Boston Howard (1 episode, 2016)
- Philip Hernandez Omar Lofton (1 episode, 2016)
- Sarah Hunt Amanda Bigelow (1 episode, 2016)
- Michael Maize Iverson (1 episode, 2016)
- James Andrew O'Connor Detective Savino (1 episode, 2016)
- David Shih Addison Wen (1 episode, 2016)
- Christopher M. Smith TAC Team Leader (1 episode, 2016)
- Don Castro Bomb Tech (1 episode, 2013)
- Yung-I Chang Shun Lee (1 episode, 2013)
- Chris LaPanta Officer (1 episode, 2013)
- Emilie Miller Nurse (1 episode, 2013)
- Alexandra Milne Instructor (1 episode, 2013)
- Gameela Wright Juror (1 episode, 2013)
- Ellie Bensinger Jackie (1 episode, 2014)
- Richard D. Busser Gunman One (1 episode, 2014)
- Jason Alan Carvell Owen Doherty (1 episode, 2014)
- Teddy Cañez Captain (1 episode, 2014)
- Dominic Colón Arturo Ruiz (1 episode, 2014)
- Eisa Davis ND Agent (1 episode, 2014)
- Angus Hepburn Priest (1 episode, 2014)
- Eva Kaminsky Ellen Wyatt (1 episode, 2014)
- Jeff LaMarre Sen. Bennett Cochran (1 episode, 2014)
- Andy Murray Marcus' Associate (1 episode, 2014)
- Roya Shanks Moderator (1 episode, 2014)
- Matthew James Ballinger Leo (1 episode, 2015)
- Seth Barrish Dr. Alex Harper (1 episode, 2015)
- Alice Chastain Levy Elsa Shulte (1 episode, 2015)
- Emily Dorsch Anna Neehoff (1 episode, 2015)
- Andy Dylan Wendigo (1 episode, 2015)
- Eric Frandsen Ian Bartleby (1 episode, 2015)
- John Hemphill Gerald (1 episode, 2015)
- Alfredo Huereca Chui Mendez (1 episode, 2015)
- Jonathan C. Kaplan Operative One (1 episode, 2015)
- Daniel Keith Head of Security (1 episode, 2015)
- Annemarie Lawless Colette Jennings (1 episode, 2015)
- Lonnie McCullough Declan Salinger (1 episode, 2015)
- William Prael Graham (1 episode, 2015)
- Haley Rawson Jasper's Assistant (1 episode, 2015)
- Steve Routman Handler (1 episode, 2015)
- Gordon Tashjian Agent (1 episode, 2015)
- David Adkins Paul Allond (1 episode, 2016)
- Tom Day SWAT Commander (1 episode, 2016)
- Hunter Emery Houseman (1 episode, 2016)
- Tyler Hanes Pittsburgh Agent (1 episode, 2016)
- Kevin Isola Bradley Clark (1 episode, 2016)
- Matilda Celia Lynton Waitress (1 episode, 2016)
- Kresh Novakovic Winged Man (1 episode, 2016)
- Andy Reinhardt Messenger (1 episode, 2016)
- Amy Russ Young Mom (1 episode, 2016)
- Kanwardeep Singh Cab Driver (1 episode, 2016)
- Alexander Blaise Bell Boy (1 episode, 2013)
- Heland Lee Chinese Agent (1 episode, 2013)
- Erik Martin US Marshal #1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Kendra Mylnechuk Oncologist (1 episode, 2013)
- Mark Tallman E.R.T. Agent (1 episode, 2013)
- Pascal Yen-Pfister Sommelier (1 episode, 2013)
- Jason Altman HRT Officer (1 episode, 2014)
- Jeremy Burnett Strip Club Worker (1 episode, 2014)
- Anne Carney Nurse (1 episode, 2014)
- Paul Castro Jr. Tyler (1 episode, 2014)
- Bjorn DuPaty Nestor (1 episode, 2014)
- Chris Kipiniak Gunman Two (1 episode, 2014)
- Mick O'Rourke Bob (1 episode, 2014)
- Mike O'Rourke Bob (1 episode, 2014)
- Daniel Oreskes Teddy Russo (1 episode, 2014)
- Veronica Reyes-How Nurse #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Graham Winton Support Group Leader (1 episode, 2014)
- Dan Ziskie Senator Albert R. Mitchell (1 episode, 2014)
- Patrick Byas SWAT Agent (1 episode, 2015)
- Vivian Chiu An Bai (1 episode, 2015)
- Patrick Cooley Nolan (1 episode, 2015)
- Paul Cosentino Mr. Hastings (1 episode, 2015)
- Reggie Alvin Green Homeless Man (1 episode, 2015)
- Raymond Neil Hernandez CSI (1 episode, 2015)
- Ian Jarvis Claude Hippeau (1 episode, 2015)
- Boris Kievsky Chauffeur (1 episode, 2015)
- Vadim Kroll Franz Becker (1 episode, 2015)
- Sea McHale Caleb (1 episode, 2015)
- Massiel Mordan Woman (1 episode, 2015)
- Maceo Oliver Sheriff Cothran (1 episode, 2015)
- Tim Smallwood Sergeant Townsend (1 episode, 2015)
- Robert Vataj Garik Sarkissian (1 episode, 2015)
- Paul Woodburn Clerk (1 episode, 2015)
- Ari Barkan Tow Truck Driver (1 episode, 2016)
- Denny Dale Bess Nexaco Driver (1 episode, 2016)
- Quincy Dunn-Baker Randy Brenner (1 episode, 2016)
- Bradley Icart Tyler (1 episode, 2016)
- Ian Lyons Funeral Officiant (1 episode, 2016)
- Levi Ricks Girl / ... (1 episode, 2016)
- Michael Schantz Dag Eriksson (1 episode, 2016)
- Justin Swain FBI Agent (1 episode, 2016)
- Hays Wellford Ethan Linley (1 episode, 2016)
- Emilea Wilson Langsfeld (1 episode, 2016)
- Martin Barabas Coach (1 episode, 2013)
- Doreen Gentzler Newscaster (1 episode, 2013)
- John Huh Addl FBI Tech #2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Dana Shiraki Acolyte (1 episode, 2013)
- Maduka Steady The Academic (1 episode, 2013)
- R. Marcos Taylor US Marshall (1 episode, 2013)
- J.P. Veizaga Team Member (1 episode, 2013)
- David Adams Team Leader (1 episode, 2014)
- Edward Baker-Duly David Roland (1 episode, 2014)
- Flint Beverage Herman Gossling (1 episode, 2014)
- Sulekha Ebelle Teacher (1 episode, 2014)
- Garth Kravits Loan Officer (1 episode, 2014)
- Tristan Laurence Bomb Tech #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Marianna McClellan The Double (1 episode, 2014)
- Alexandra Neil Mrs. Mitchell (1 episode, 2014)
- Tricia Parks Jackie (1 episode, 2014)
- Marlon Perrier SWAT (1 episode, 2014)
- James Riordan Ian Wright (1 episode, 2014)
- Michal Vondel Point Man (1 episode, 2014)
- Steve Beauchamp Trucker (1 episode, 2015)
- MaameYaa Boafo Lucinda (1 episode, 2015)
- Olivia Boreham-Wing Blair (1 episode, 2015)
- David Cale Lucius Kuhlmann (1 episode, 2015)
- Jeffrey DeMunn Earl King (1 episode, 2015)
- Craig DiFrancia Tommy (1 episode, 2015)
- Brooke Dwane Amy (1 episode, 2015)
- Josh Evans Male Hostage (1 episode, 2015)
- Steve Hanneman SWAT Commander (1 episode, 2015)
- Hilary Kehoe Anchor #2 (1 episode, 2015)
- Tom Kemnitz Jr. Bellhop (1 episode, 2015)
- Dipti Mehta Doctor (1 episode, 2015)
- Paul Niebanck Mitchell Pruitt (1 episode, 2015)
- Nathaniel Stampley NSC Official (1 episode, 2015)
- Hadi Tabbal Ali (1 episode, 2015)
- Ari Tomais Kohl (1 episode, 2015)
- Tobias Truvillion Officer (1 episode, 2015)
- Laura Campbell Operator 6-3 (1 episode, 2016)
- Gregory Casimir Guard (1 episode, 2016)
- Holly Chou Dr. Briggs (1 episode, 2016)
- Walker Hare Gregor Eriksson (1 episode, 2016)
- Jay Klaitz Operator 3-8 (1 episode, 2016)
- Greg Lynch Agent Pierce (1 episode, 2016)
- Suzan Perry Cashier (1 episode, 2016)
- Kimberly Stern Darla (1 episode, 2016)
- Jelena Stupljanin Vasilia Patinka (1 episode, 2016)
- Akira Takayama Hideo Ibuki (1 episode, 2016)
- Andrew Weems Dr. Oren Huffnagel (1 episode, 2016)
- Toussaint Raphael Abessolo Haitian Buyer (1 episode, 2013)
- Samuel Ray Gates Mike Hobbs (1 episode, 2013)
- Kristina Reyes Volleyball Player #1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Heidi Armbruster Wendy Roland (1 episode, 2014)
- Nat DeWolf Man #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Michael Elian Guard / ... (1 episode, 2014)
- Brian Faherty Impound Officer (1 episode, 2014)
- Anthony Fazio Jared (1 episode, 2014)
- Jabari Gray Bomb Tech #2 (1 episode, 2014)
- John Nielsen Paul Wyatt (1 episode, 2014)
- Peter Rudzinski Driver (1 episode, 2014)
- Caroline Strong Sales Manager (1 episode, 2014)
- Sidney Titus Gummy Bear Kid (1 episode, 2014)
- Eun Yang Anchor (1 episode, 2014)
- Nicole Ansari-Cox Doctor (1 episode, 2015)
- Victor Boda Military Officer (1 episode, 2015)
- Christine M. Campbell Leanne McGrath (1 episode, 2015)
- Skippy D Uncle Parker (1 episode, 2015)
- Jane Dashow Waitress (1 episode, 2015)
- Alex Gilbert Young Man (1 episode, 2015)
- Jim Handly DC Anchor (1 episode, 2015)
- Emily Nicole Hansen Josephine Sullivan (1 episode, 2015)
- Mark Hawk Pickpocket Victim (1 episode, 2015)
- Drew Hildebrand Team Leader (1 episode, 2015)
- Nathan James DC Cop (1 episode, 2015)
- Guyviaud Joseph Guard (1 episode, 2015)
- Simon Jutras Inspector (1 episode, 2015)
- Gaten Matarazzo Finn (1 episode, 2015)
- Alex Monsky Blair's Father (1 episode, 2015)
- David Perlman Bico's Waiter (1 episode, 2015)
- Nathanael Small Max (1 episode, 2015)
- Doug Yasuda Mr. Chin (1 episode, 2015)
- Brandon Andrus SWAT Agent #2 (1 episode, 2016)
- Ann Arvia Gretchen (1 episode, 2016)
- Emily Bennett Young Mother (1 episode, 2016)
- Helen Coxe Irina Velov (1 episode, 2016)
- Quinn Franzen HR Employee (1 episode, 2016)
- Ai Kiyono Hostess (1 episode, 2016)
- Sean Mulcahy Bomb Tech (1 episode, 2016)
- Rachel Napoleon Meryl (1 episode, 2016)
- Marcin Paluch Clerk (1 episode, 2016)
- Cliff Samara Crime Lord #1 (1 episode, 2016)
- Thad Turner Driver (1 episode, 2016)
- Collin Ware Hans 'Happy' Eriksson (1 episode, 2016)
- Elizabeth Gallagher Volleyball Player #1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Morgan Priester Bobby Hobbs (1 episode, 2013)
- Ricky Scola Danny Kornish (1 episode, 2013)
- Sam Freed Dr. Fredrick Osborn (1 episode, 2014)
- Grigory Gurevich Old Russian Man (1 episode, 2014)
- Thomas M. Hammond Husband #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Nolan Lyons Michael Brodine (1 episode, 2014)
- Andhy Méndez Med Tech #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Wendy Rieger News Anchor #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Justin Saj Driver (1 episode, 2014)
- James Sautter Sniper (1 episode, 2014)
- Samuel Smith FBI Agent (1 episode, 2014)
- Natasha Straley Nurse #2 (1 episode, 2014)
- Yasu Suzuki Tanida Goon (1 episode, 2014)
- Jakob Von Eichel Doorman (1 episode, 2014)
- Yaegel T. Welch Lead Agent (1 episode, 2014)
- Sandra Berrios Martha (1 episode, 2015)
- Lyman Chen Phlebotomist (1 episode, 2015)
- Demosthenes Chrysan Farzin (1 episode, 2015)
- R.J. Foster Guard (1 episode, 2015)
- Oliver Henzler Smuggler (1 episode, 2015)
- Scott Johnsen Shady Man (1 episode, 2015)
- Maxwell Korn Aide (1 episode, 2015)
- Michael Patrick Lane Concierge (1 episode, 2015)
- Henry Lopez ND Agent (1 episode, 2015)
- Paul Mann Worker (1 episode, 2015)
- John Mazurek Officer in Charge (1 episode, 2015)
- John B. McCann John Paul (1 episode, 2015)
- Thea McCartan Anesthesiologist (1 episode, 2015)
- Paolo Montalban Forensic Agent (1 episode, 2015)
- Robert Neill Murphy (1 episode, 2015)
- Ivan Quintanilla Adjunct (1 episode, 2015)
- David Sedgwick Anchor (1 episode, 2015)
- Gracie Beardsley Anya Patinka (1 episode, 2016)
- Mandela Bellamy Property Clerk (1 episode, 2016)
- Teren Carter Aide (1 episode, 2016)
- Ray Crisara Chief of Hotel Security (1 episode, 2016)
- Sujata Eyrick Crime Lord #2 (1 episode, 2016)
- Tatsuo Ichikawa Chef Hanzo (1 episode, 2016)
- Dave T. Koenig Loan Officer (1 episode, 2016)
- Judy McLane Brenda (1 episode, 2016)
- Orville Mendoza Semo (1 episode, 2016)
- Don Noble Rodney Blakely (1 episode, 2016)
- Abbi Snee Anna Gardner (1 episode, 2016)
- Gregory Bastien Father (1 episode, 2014)
- Mark Campbell Swat Agent (1 episode, 2014)
- Neil Hellegers Husband #2 (1 episode, 2014)
- Elizabeth Loyacano Caldwell's Assistant (1 episode, 2014)
- Robert Ray Manning Jr. Officer Hodge (1 episode, 2014)
- Joseph Melendez SWAT Nick Reyes (1 episode, 2014)
- Tara Anika Nicolas Ballerina #2 (1 episode, 2014)
- Antoni Porowski Lead Officer (1 episode, 2014)
- Samantha Posey Assistant (Bosnia) (1 episode, 2014)
- Patricia Squire Louise Hoffman (1 episode, 2014)
- Kristina Behr Reporter (1 episode, 2015)
- Adam Bradley Assistant (1 episode, 2015)
- Michael C. Brennan Head Guard (1 episode, 2015)
- Stefanie Brown The Double (1 episode, 2015)
- Eric Bryant FBI Agent (1 episode, 2015)
- Joe Diomede Wilson Bishop (1 episode, 2015)
- Stink Fisher Marine (1 episode, 2015)
- Jonathan Hartman Beefy Man (1 episode, 2015)
- Abraham Makany Captor Five (1 episode, 2015)
- Eden Marryshow Orderly Todd (1 episode, 2015)
- Kenita Miller Female Clerk (1 episode, 2015)
- Amelia Pedlow Lisa Thomopoulos (1 episode, 2015)
- Christopher Stadulis HRT Team Leader (1 episode, 2015)
- Barbara Thomas CDC Agent (1 episode, 2015)
- Aaron Walker Security Officer (1 episode, 2015)
- Dawn Yanek Reporter (1 episode, 2015)
- Terence Archie Zack Loescher (1 episode, 2016)
- Christine Cartell Rebecca (1 episode, 2016)
- Camille Gaston Father (1 episode, 2016)
- Michael Hauschild Cubicle Mate (1 episode, 2016)
- Leajato Amara Robinson Crime Lord #3 (1 episode, 2016)
- Gerardo Rodriguez Rogelio (1 episode, 2016)
- Rodney Smith Court Clerk (1 episode, 2016)
- Brennan Taylor Young Businessman (1 episode, 2016)
- Kevin Collins Oliver Fleck (1 episode, 2014)
- Christopher Durham Deputy Director (1 episode, 2014)
- Matt Golden Dog Owner (1 episode, 2014)
- Sipiwe Moyo Mother (1 episode, 2014)
- Pat Patterson Wife #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Kathleen Peirce Craig's Mother (1 episode, 2014)
- Andrew Sellon Henryk Worboliski (1 episode, 2014)
- Meng Ai Troll #1 (1 episode, 2015)
- Christopher J. Domig Co-Pilot (1 episode, 2015)
- Kate Easton Assistant (1 episode, 2015)
- Tracy Friedman State Trooper (1 episode, 2015)
- Eric Gravez Braxton's Man (1 episode, 2015)
- Frank Harts Court Officer (1 episode, 2015)
- Akintola Jiboyewa Interrogation Guard (1 episode, 2015)
- Zarif Kabier Denisov's Man (1 episode, 2015)
- Carey MacLaren Student (1 episode, 2015)
- Ahmad Maksoud Rahal (1 episode, 2015)
- Jeremy Parise Guard #1 (1 episode, 2015)
- Anthony Reimer Cedric (1 episode, 2015)
- Baylen Thomas Senator (1 episode, 2015)
- Igor Zhivotovsky Burly Attendant (1 episode, 2015)
- Andrew Breving Chris (1 episode, 2016)
- Carlos Franco Security Guard (1 episode, 2016)
- Eric Michael Gillett Judge Sanborn (1 episode, 2016)
- Anais Lee Sadie Loescher (1 episode, 2016)
- Krystel Lucas Receptionist (1 episode, 2016)
- Erik McKay TSA Officer (1 episode, 2016)
- Douglas Montgomery Team Leader (1 episode, 2016)
- Giorgio Panetta Rafael Vacarro (1 episode, 2016)
- Antonio Thompson Brother Joseph (1 episode, 2016)
- Nikolai Tsankov Petrov (1 episode, 2016)
- Miguel Cervantes Cristobal Rojas (1 episode, 2014)
- Edward Furs Polish Man (1 episode, 2014)
- Marquise Gary Young Dembe (1 episode, 2014)
- Lindsey Gates Janice Kreuger (1 episode, 2014)
- Kate Grimes Wife #2 (1 episode, 2014)
- Michael McKenzie Intelligence Staffer (1 episode, 2014)
- James Freedson-Jackson Little Boy (1 episode, 2015)
- Douglas Gibson Hewitt (1 episode, 2015)
- Elijah Guo Troll #2 (1 episode, 2015)
- Ethan Hova Danush (1 episode, 2015)
- Sophia Mahmud Elderly Woman (1 episode, 2015)
- Anthony Mangano Officer (1 episode, 2015)
- Aleksander Mici Beast (1 episode, 2015)
- DeShawn Harold Mitchell Lieutenant (1 episode, 2015)
- Geoffrey Murphy Bathhouse Man (1 episode, 2015)
- Izzy Ruiz Nest Guard (1 episode, 2015)
- Jasmin Walker Aide (1 episode, 2015)
- J. Cameron Barnett Hairdresser (1 episode, 2016)
- Brian J. Carter Douglas Young (1 episode, 2016)
- Hugues Faustin Tactical Leader (1 episode, 2016)
- Krystin Goodwin News Reporter (1 episode, 2016)
- Christine Toy Johnson News Anchor (1 episode, 2016)
- Mirabelle Lee Sadie Loescher (1 episode, 2016)
- Eric T. Miller Officer Cousins (1 episode, 2016)
- Allison Strong Alicia Vacarro (1 episode, 2016)
- Jeremiah Craft Dembe's Brother #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Brian Edwards Man (1 episode, 2014)
- Amani Emanuel Child Soldier #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Anthony J. Gallo Red's Associate #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Elizabeth Inghram Nicole Baldwin (1 episode, 2014)
- Vitaliy Shtabnoy Russian #2 (1 episode, 2014)
- Crystal Sha'nae Bailey Assistant (1 episode, 2015)
- Mahira Kakkar E.R. Doctor (1 episode, 2015)
- Quinn McColgan Child Bride (1 episode, 2015)
- Dimitri Meskouris Rashid (1 episode, 2015)
- TerriAnn Peters Sharon Ames (1 episode, 2015)
- Briana Pozner Girl in Bar (1 episode, 2015)
- Erika Robel Hawkins' Aide (1 episode, 2015)
- Anne Runolfsson Reporter (1 episode, 2015)
- Julien Seredowych Computer Guy (1 episode, 2015)
- Jennifer Tsay Troll #3 (1 episode, 2015)
- David Christopher Wells Aide (1 episode, 2015)
- Robert Harrington TSA Worker (1 episode, 2016)
- Patrick Noonan Thick Man (1 episode, 2016)
- Mary Elaine Ramsey Eileen (1 episode, 2016)
- Clifton Samuels News Reporter (Ken) (1 episode, 2016)
- Anjuli Sanneman Edgy Art Student (1 episode, 2016)
- Pat Shay Reporter #3 (1 episode, 2016)
- Sharon Talbot Grandmother (1 episode, 2016)
- Eugene Dmitriev Russian #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Kate Franz Charlotte Patterson (1 episode, 2014)
- Derek Johnson Child Soldier #2 (1 episode, 2014)
- Ejyp Johnson Driver (1 episode, 2014)
- Alexis Suarez Armed Guard (1 episode, 2014)
- Wesley Volcy Dembe's Brother #2 (1 episode, 2014)
- Rosalyn Coleman Court Clerk (1 episode, 2015)
- Angel Dillemuth Drug Runner (1 episode, 2015)
- Patrick Husted Justice (1 episode, 2015)
- Miriam A. Hyman Reporter #1 (1 episode, 2015)
- Qurrat Ann Kadwani Medical Tech (1 episode, 2015)
- Pete Macnamara Officer (1 episode, 2015)
- Justin Morck Meeks (1 episode, 2015)
- Dylan Riley-McArthur Young Man #1 (1 episode, 2015)
- Shezi Sardar Farid (1 episode, 2015)
- Ami Sheth Attendant (1 episode, 2015)
- Jonathan Draxton Officer (1 episode, 2016)
- Jamar Greene Security Guard (1 episode, 2016)
- Renata Hinrichs Reporter #4 (1 episode, 2016)
- Jillian Lawton Laura (1 episode, 2016)
- Jake Soister Rat Farm Security (1 episode, 2016)
- David Gelles Russell Quinn (1 episode, 2014)
- Oberon K.A. Adjepong Leader (1 episode, 2014)
- Bluend Mulbah Child Soldier #3 (1 episode, 2014)
- Irungu Mutu Administrative Assistant (1 episode, 2014)
- Zina Wilde Nurse (1 episode, 2014)
- Christian Felix Guard (1 episode, 2015)
- Tyler Graham Young Man #2 (1 episode, 2015)
- Chris Holliday Female Victim (1 episode, 2015)
- Curt James GEN Reporter (1 episode, 2015)
- Vanessa Kai Red's Driver (1 episode, 2015)
- Sean Labbe Third Guard (1 episode, 2015)
- Larissa Laurel Zaftig Brunette (1 episode, 2015)
- Dominic Marcus Quiet Man (1 episode, 2015)
- Elana Safar Agent Janet Anderson (1 episode, 2015)
- Samantha Rivers Cole PAC Employee (1 episode, 2016)
- Ren Colley Young Boy (1 episode, 2016)
- Jon Wolfe Nelson Maitre D' (1 episode, 2016)
- Tanya Upshur Federal Marshal (1 episode, 2016)
- John-Patrick Driscoll Inspector Stevens (1 episode, 2014)
- Jon Necaj Russian Boy (1 episode, 2014)
- Anne Richardson Dominic's Mom (1 episode, 2014)
- Quincy Chad Trooper #1 (1 episode, 2015)
- Matthew Jeffers Mr. Figaro (1 episode, 2015)
- Eliud Kauffman Santos (1 episode, 2015)
- Gary Lee Mahmoud Reporter #2 (1 episode, 2015)
- Josh Philip Weinstein Phillip Rosenberg (1 episode, 2015)
- Danny Binstock DEA Agent Davenport (1 episode, 2016)
- Hakan Tolga Polat Attache (1 episode, 2016)
- Isabella Way Diane (1 episode, 2016)
- Blaire Brooks Pharmacist (1 episode, 2014)
- Jeff Talbott Liz's Lawyer (1 episode, 2014)
- Nadia Affolter Samar '92 (1 episode, 2015)
- Bernard Bygott Trooper #2 (1 episode, 2015)
- Berto Colon Guard (1 episode, 2015)
- Ivan The Terrible Santiago Quintano (1 episode, 2015)
- Timothy Carter Dutch Father (1 episode, 2016)
- Melody Marquez Deaf Girl (1 episode, 2016)
- Frank van Putten Swiss Banker (1 episode, 2016)
- Paul Nugent Bellboy (1 episode, 2014)
- Mauricio Ovalle Alejandro Gomez (1 episode, 2014)
- James Michael Reilly Suit #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Steve Sanpietro NYC Traffic Cop (1 episode, 2014)
- Kelvin McGrue Braxton Man #2 (1 episode, 2015)
- Stefanie Vinopal Sneezing Woman (1 episode, 2015)
- Kerry Flanagan Dorothy (1 episode, 2016)
- Kilty Reidy Preacher (1 episode, 2016)
- Timothy John Smith Gabriel Stockwell (1 episode, 2016)
- Allan Gilbert Lecture Professor (1 episode, 2014)
- Jeremiah Wiggins Concierge (1 episode, 2014)
- Grizz Chapman Jenkins (1 episode, 2015)
- Aiden Eyrick Shahin '92 (1 episode, 2015)
- Aidan Fiske Young David Kenyon (1 episode, 2015)
- Irina Dvorovenko Angela Banks (1 episode, 2016)
- Migs Govea Agent #1 (1 episode, 2016)
- Clem McIntosh ERF #1 (1 episode, 2015)
- Kam Perez Agent #2 (1 episode, 2016)
- Greta Quispe Woman (1 episode, 2016)
- John Halas ERF #2 (1 episode, 2015)
- Chris Kies Douglas (1 episode, 2015)
- Al Nazemian Businessman (1 episode, 2016)
- Stephen Barrington ERF #3 (1 episode, 2015)
- Billy Hepfinger Border Guard One (1 episode, 2016)
- Viet Vo Second Guard (1 episode, 2016)
- Tahmina Rafaella Adali (1 episode, 2016)
- Theo Petelov Security Guard (1 episode, 2016)
- Fortuna Calvo-Roth Maria Rosa (1 episode, 2013)
- Margaret Daly Realtor (1 episode, 2013)
- Lucky Harmon Precision Driver (1 episode, 2013)
- Rey Lucas Security Guard (1 episode, 2013)
- Kenneth Maharaj Clerk (1 episode, 2013)
- Mitchell Michaliszyn Ethan (1 episode, 2013)
- Oleg Ossayenko Commuter (1 episode, 2013)
- Dennis Rees Hazmat Inspector (1 episode, 2013)
- Chris Santangelo Male Passenger (1 episode, 2013)
- Besanya Santiago Juror (1 episode, 2013)
- Wolfgang Scheitinger Boy on Subway (1 episode, 2013)
- Brit Whittle Eric Forrester (1 episode, 2013)
- Otoja Abit Lead Commando (1 episode, 2014)
- Yinka Adeboyeku Lead Guard (1 episode, 2014)
- Fajer Al-Kaisi Firas (1 episode, 2014)
- Kyle Anderson Young Guy (1 episode, 2014)
- Tommy Bayiokos Niko's Valet (1 episode, 2014)
- Danny Boushebel Bank Manager (1 episode, 2014)
- Lolita Brinkley Maintenance Woman (1 episode, 2014)
- Tyler Elliot Burke Preston / ... (1 episode, 2014)
- Clem Cheung Warden (1 episode, 2014)
- Bill Cwikowski Retiree (1 episode, 2014)
- Toni D'Antonio Female EMT (1 episode, 2014)
- Stan Demidoff Ivan (1 episode, 2014)
- Ron Domingo Agent Morimoto (1 episode, 2014)
- Gerard Ender Electrician (1 episode, 2014)
- Tara Gadomski BBC Reporter (1 episode, 2014)
- Isaac Galizio Kid at Park (1 episode, 2014)
- Jimmy Gary Jr. Guard (1 episode, 2014)
- Osh Ghanimah Dirar Marwan (1 episode, 2014)
- Juliana Guggino Girl on Carousel (1 episode, 2014)
- Robyn Hatcher Rosa (1 episode, 2014)
- Antwayn Hopper Clerk (1 episode, 2014)
- Ruy Iskandar Prison Guard (1 episode, 2014)
- Dana Jacks Female Attendant (1 episode, 2014)
- Obaid Kadwani Mansur Armed Guard (1 episode, 2014)
- Warren Kelly Burt (1 episode, 2014)
- Jacqueline Knapp Anne Lance (1 episode, 2014)
- Katie Kocik Mom with stroller / ... (1 episode, 2014)
- Colton Kraese Boy on Carousel (1 episode, 2014)
- Victor La Mantia Prisoner (1 episode, 2014)
- Oksana Lada Female Russian (1 episode, 2014)
- Matt Lauer Anchor (1 episode, 2014)
- Fenton Lawless David Klein (1 episode, 2014)
- Jon Kit Lee Ambulance Driver (1 episode, 2014)
- Christine Lin Nurse #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Joe Loffreno Business Man in restaurant (1 episode, 2014)
- Wayne Maugans Man in the Ballcap (1 episode, 2014)
- Trish McCall Amanda Blankenship (1 episode, 2014)
- Gregory Porter Miller Federal Warden (1 episode, 2014)
- Danae Nason Mother at Bank (1 episode, 2014)
- Phil Nee Front Gate Guard (1 episode, 2014)
- Erica Newhouse Female Banker (1 episode, 2014)
- Loren Omer Nurse (1 episode, 2014)
- Angel Pai Nurse (1 episode, 2014)
- Joyce Philbin Woman on the Beach (1 episode, 2014)
- Janice Picconi Model (1 episode, 2014)
- Karen Pittman Interrogator #2 (1 episode, 2014)
- William Popp Garrote Man (1 episode, 2014)
- Jonathan Raviv Rasil Kalif (1 episode, 2014)
- Charlie Romanelli Farmer (1 episode, 2014)
- Brett G. Smith Security Guard (1 episode, 2014)
- John Leonard Thompson Mark Hastings (1 episode, 2014)
- Tom Titone Interrogator #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Richaud Valls Charles (1 episode, 2014)
- Mary B. Ward Donna Hastings (1 episode, 2014)
- Cullen Wheeler Unknown Man (1 episode, 2014)
- Robert Arthur Wilson Business Man (1 episode, 2014)
- Keil Oakley Zepernick Russian Thug (1 episode, 2014)
- Sandee Bengel Gerta (1 episode, 2015)
- Giuseppe Ardizzone Cuban Cop #3 (1 episode, 2016)
- Ramon Fernandez Joseph Balzan (1 episode, 2016)
- Paulie Redding Ivelisse (1 episode, 2016)
- Kevin Martinez Rivera Guard (1 episode, 2016)
- Joaquin Maceo Rosa PNR Officer (1 episode, 2016)
- Gino Vento Angel (1 episode, 2016)
- Kody Christiansen FBI Technical Analyst (uncredited) (19 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Leetopher Scott Aiko Tanida / ... (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2013-2016)
- Ari Werlein FBI agent (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2015)
- James Zeiss News Reporter / ... (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2014-2016)
- Hans Marrero Red Army #1 / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2013-2016)
- Jessica Shea Alverson DMV Girl / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2013-2015)
- Nancy Ellen Shore Prison Guard / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2014-2016)
- Michael DeBarge EMT / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2015)
- Doris McCarthy Funeral Attendee / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013-2016)
- Booch O'Connell Berlin's Murdered Daughter / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Rich Petrillo Hospital Security Guard / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Anna Rapp Girl in 8mm Film / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Emmalyn Anderson Driver (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
- Jason Humble FBI Police / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
- Paul A Nielsen State Trooper (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
- Stefano Villabona Jazz Club Goer / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
- Thomas J. Bellezza German Bar Patron / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Rosemary Howard Survivor / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Bill Walters Homeless / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Megan McLain Scientist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014)
- Joseph Daniel Murphy Boardwalk Child / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014)
- Anthony Pasqua HRT Sniper / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015)
- Andrew J. Rodney Skinhead (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015)
- Faith Logan Airport Traveler / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
- Shade Rupe Man Opening Church Door / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
- Mauricio Alexander Armored Truck Guard (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Robbin Banx Farmer's Market Shopper (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Ben Hernandez Bray Gunman on Bridge (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Corey Brown Guard #1 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Eric Buarque Other Crew (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Teena Byrd Protestor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- José Báez Cuban Head Baker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Giovanna Cappetta Schoolgirl (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Hélène Cardona Interpol Agent (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Caynen Couture Little Boy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Chris J. Cullen State Trooper (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Alan Davis Tourist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Consuelo M. Edwards Pedestrian (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Blake J. Evans Kevin Wyatt (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Brian Foreman DC Pedestrian (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Abigail Friend Child at the Zoo (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Chetna Goel Gold Club Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Sophia Greene Human Trafficking Victim (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Miki Hanta Human Trafficking Victim (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Tiara Jackson DC Pedestrian (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Alexander Jameson Schoolboy at Zoo (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- George Kardulias Pedestrian with Sunglasses (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Edward M. Kelahan DC Cop (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Michael Klesic Serbian Terrorist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Eric Lommel Swat Team (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Mike McVearry FBI Agent (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Richard Meiman German Banker #1 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Andrellos Mitchell Pedestrian (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- John Mitchell Capitol hill lawyer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Tony Moore Pedestrian (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Kelly L. Moran Capitol Hill Staffer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Peter Muggleworth Park Walker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Dave Neal FBI Tech (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Malcolm Nicholas Victor Fokin (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Hudson Osborne Child (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Mir Rizvi Pedestrian (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Casey Roberts Child (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Stephen Sapienza Nurse (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Vin Scialla FBI Police (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Terrence Shingler Pedestrian (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Louis Troche Court Officer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Frank C. Williams Red's Army #4 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Gail Yudain Hospital Visitor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Gus Zucco Spectator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Ramon Aleman Red's Guard #3 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Gina Artese Ballerina (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Jesse Bronstein Stoner (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Marmee Cosico Female Prisoner (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Vince Edgehill Baby Diaper Contestant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- G-Rod Mossad Agent (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Phoebe Jenkins Carrie Anne's Baby (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Reid Jenkins Carrie Anne's Baby (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Kathie Kneese Ex-Stripper / ... (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Ilan Krigsfeld Armed Guard #1 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Alex Lorre Iranian man (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Keith Mackler Russian Clubgoer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Michael Metta Highschool Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Inna Muratova Political Rally Goer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Thelma O'Leary Beck Follower (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Rosa Krystle Rose Angry Woman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Tyler Evan Rowe Dead Male Escort (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Denise Scilabra Convention Attendee (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Joseph Anthony Sudol Berlin's Bodyguard (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- George Aloi Tom's Tailor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Sergei Ashurov Biker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Christopher Bizub Second Shooter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Ana Marie Calise Craniotomy Victim (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Griffin Cole Lost Boy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- John Damroth Operative 2 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Julie Ann Dawson Auctioneer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Scott Eliasoph Swat FBI (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Steve Ferrarie #2 Tactical Officer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- John Finnerty Jr. Security Guard (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Russell Gibson Barber (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Jack Hammel NA Group Leader (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Mohammed Hossain Family member (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Robert House Large Orderly (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Samantha Lee Johnson Court Clerk (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Todd Ryan Jones Udo (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Ashley North Protester (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- DonnaMarie Recco Deborah Salinger (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Peter Riga Auction Attendee (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Derek Roché EMT Captain (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Jonathan Schenk Lost Boy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Harper Steed Religious Radical's Child (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Rowan Olivia Tarmy Injured Child (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Chris Tera Bell Hop (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Evelyn Twarowski Alice's Daughter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Olivia Twarowski Alice's Daughter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Lynne Valley Sharon- Blair's Mom (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Nancy Wetzel Shadow (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Marko Caka FBI Bomb Squad (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
- Zoli Dora Unknown Man (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
- Ayse Eldek Catering Manager (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
- Salar Ghajar Everly (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
- Mark Richard Goldman Airport Tourist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
- Sini Hill Dutch Wife (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
- Michael D. Joseph Onlooker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
- Grant Koo Vehm Follower (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
- Jennifer Suter J.Harden (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
- Richard Toth Principal Maxwell (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
- Vincent Yacovelli Football Playing Child (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
- Anna Olshansky second second assistant director (31 episodes, 2014-2016)
- Cort Hessler second unit director (29 episodes, 2013-2016)
- Adam T. Weisinger first assistant director (29 episodes, 2014-2016)
- Casey Madigan second assistant director (26 episodes, 2014-2016)
- Michael Kuzenka dga trainee (20 episodes, 2013-2014)
- John Gallagher first assistant director (19 episodes, 2013-2016)
- Derek Peterson second second assistant director (15 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Bryan Allen additional second assistant director (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Harry Lapham second second assistant director (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Paul Alary dga trainee (11 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Christopher Zou dga trainee (11 episodes, 2015)
- Brendan C. Lynch second assistant director (10 episodes, 2013-2014)
- David 'Wex' Wechsler first assistant director (10 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Matthew McLoota first assistant director (10 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Jake Brown second assistant director (9 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Kevin Shields second assistant director / second second assistant director (9 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Buck P.B.D. Rodgers second second assistant director (9 episodes, 2016)
- Hunter Kalman second assistant director (8 episodes, 2013-2014)
- David Ebel dga trainee (7 episodes, 2014)
- Logan Wolfe Edler second assistant director (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Raymond L. Negron second assistant director (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Teddy Gibbons additional 2nd assistant director (3 episodes, 2016)
- Eric Henriquez first assistant director (1 episode, 2013)
- Conor Kelly second assistant director (1 episode, 2013)
- Luis Nieves first assistant director (1 episode, 2013)
- Francisco Ortiz second assistant director (1 episode, 2013)
- Jeremy Marks second assistant director (1 episode, 2014)
- Alex Finch second assistant director (1 episode, 2015)
- Jim Nickas first assistant director (1 episode, 2016)
- Jen Winterbotham second assistant director (1 episode, 2016)
- Jennifer Roberts second second assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
|
154 |
The Blacklist (Season 4) |
Michael Zinberg |
Jon Bokenkamp, Brandon Margolis, Brandon Sonnier, Amanda Kate Shuman, Lukas Reiter, Brian Studler, J.R. Orci, John Eisendrath, Daniel Knauf, Daniel Cerone, Jason George, Vincent Angell, Jim Campolongo, Dawn DeNoon, Dave Metzger, Kristen Reidel, Marisa Tam, Joe Carnahan, Patrick Massett, John Zinman, Adam Sussman, Michael Ostrowski, Jonathan Shapiro, Dave Thomas, Taylor Martin, Peter Noah, Chap Taylor, Kim Newton, John C. Kelley, Wendy West, Elizabeth Benjamin, Richard D'Ovidio, Anthony Sparks, Daniel Voll, Nicole Phillips, Noah Schechter |
Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren |
2016 |
Sony Pictures Home Entertainment |
Serien & TV-Produktionen |
The Blacklist (Season 4) Michael Zinberg
Kinostart: 2016
Studio: Sony Pictures Home Entertainment
Genre: Serien & TV-Produktionen
Länge: 645
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren
Drehbuch: Jon Bokenkamp, Brandon Margolis, Brandon Sonnier, Amanda Kate Shuman, Lukas Reiter, Brian Studler, J.R. Orci, John Eisendrath, Daniel Knauf, Daniel Cerone, Jason George, Vincent Angell, Jim Campolongo, Dawn DeNoon, Dave Metzger, Kristen Reidel, Marisa Tam, Joe Carnahan, Patrick Massett, John Zinman, Adam Sussman, Michael Ostrowski, Jonathan Shapiro, Dave Thomas, Taylor Martin, Peter Noah, Chap Taylor, Kim Newton, John C. Kelley, Wendy West, Elizabeth Benjamin, Richard D'Ovidio, Anthony Sparks, Daniel Voll, Nicole Phillips, Noah Schechter
Hinzugefügt am: 17.08.2017
Sprachen: ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Deutsch, Englisch, Arabisch, Dänisch, Finnisch, Hindi, Norwegisch, Polnisch, Spanisch, Schwedisch, Türkisch
Ton: Stereo
Zusammenfassung: Blu-ray Disc In der 4. Season von "The Blacklist" muss "Red" das Schicksal der FBI-Agentin Elisabeth Keen retten, die sich mit ihrer Tochter Agnes nach Kuba abgesetzt hat und ihren Tod vortäuscht. Doch ihr Fake-Tod fliegt auf, weil ihr vermeintlicher Vater Alexander Kirk sie aus Kuba entführt und seine Spuren verwischt. Wird es "Red" gelingen das Schicksal von Liz und ihrer Tochter aufzuklären?
- Ryan Eggold Tom Keen (85 episodes, 2013-2017)
- Megan Boone Elizabeth Keen (94 episodes, 2013-2017)
- James Spader Raymond 'Red' Reddington (94 episodes, 2013-2017)
- Diego Klattenhoff Donald Ressler (94 episodes, 2013-2017)
- Parminder Nagra Meera Malik (21 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Harry Lennix Harold Cooper (94 episodes, 2013-2017)
- Hisham Tawfiq Dembe Zuma (92 episodes, 2013-2017)
- Amir Arison Aram Mojtabai (90 episodes, 2013-2017)
- Mozhan Marnò Samar Navabi (72 episodes, 2014-2017)
- Susan Blommaert Mr. Kaplan (27 episodes, 2013-2017)
- Baz Baz (26 episodes, 2013-2017)
- Adriane Lenox Reven Wright (16 episodes, 2014-2017)
- Edi Gathegi Matias Solomon (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
- David Strathairn Peter Kotsiopulos (12 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Valarie Pettiford Charlene Cooper (11 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Ulrich Thomsen Alexander Kirk / ... (10 episodes, 2016)
- Reed Birney Tom Connolly (9 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Christine Lahti Laurel Hitchin (9 episodes, 2015-2017)
- Deborah S. Craig Luli Zeng (9 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Deirdre Lovejoy Cynthia Panabaker (9 episodes, 2016-2017)
- Teddy Coluca Brimley (8 episodes, 2014-2017)
- Clark Middleton Glen Carter (7 episodes, 2014-2017)
- Dante Nero Samuel Aleko (7 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Jennifer Kim FBI Tech / ... (7 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Annie Heise Elise / ... (7 episodes, 2016-2017)
- Rachel Brosnahan Jolene Parker (6 episodes, 2014)
- Fisher Stevens Marvin Gerard (6 episodes, 2015-2017)
- Peter Stormare Milos 'Berlin' Kirchoff / ... (6 episodes, 2014)
- Alan Alda Alan Fitch (5 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Margarita Levieva Gina Zanetakos (5 episodes, 2013-2016)
- Enrique Murciano Julian Gale (5 episodes, 2017)
- Charles Baker Grey (5 episodes, 2013-2017)
- Hal Ozsan Ezra (5 episodes, 2014)
- Graeme Malcolm Man with the Apple (5 episodes, 2013)
- Piter Marek Nik Korpal (5 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Annapurna Sriram Odette (5 episodes, 2016)
- Andrew Divoff Karakurt (5 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Paul Reubens Mr. Vargas (5 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Mary-Louise Parker Naomi Hyland (4 episodes, 2014)
- Ned Van Zandt Leonard Caul (4 episodes, 2015)
- Lotte Verbeek Katarina Rostova / ... (4 episodes, 2016-2017)
- Jason Butler Harner Walter Gary Martin (4 episodes, 2014)
- Scottie Thompson Zoe D'Antonio (4 episodes, 2014)
- Michael Kostroff Martin Wilcox (4 episodes, 2015)
- Leon Rippy Hunter (4 episodes, 2016-2017)
- Tawny Cypress Nez Rowan (4 episodes, 2016)
- Benito Martinez Senator Diaz (4 episodes, 2016-2017)
- Lance Henriksen Bill McCready (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Susan Kelechi Watson Ellie (4 episodes, 2013-2016)
- David Patrick Kelly Heinrich Gerst (4 episodes, 2015)
- Jane Alexander Diane Fowler (5 episodes, 2013-2017)
- Thomas Philip O'Neill Abe (4 episodes, 2017)
- Famke Janssen Susan Hargrave (4 episodes, 2016-2017)
- Geraldine Hughes Dr. Nina / ... (3 episodes, 2013-2017)
- Dikran Tulaine Max (3 episodes, 2013-2015)
- Kevin Weisman Dr. Jeffrey Maynard (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Kelly AuCoin Benjamin Stalder (3 episodes, 2016)
- Matt Servitto Dr. Sebastian Reifler (3 episodes, 2016)
- Peter Vack Asher Sutton (3 episodes, 2015)
- Emily Tremaine Audrey Bidwell (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Raoul Max Trujillo Hitman / ... (3 episodes, 2016)
- Geoffrey Cantor Phil Ryerson (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Madison Arnold Anton Velov / ... (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Jack Koenig Dr. Levin (3 episodes, 2015)
- Joselin Reyes Romina (3 episodes, 2016)
- Ylfa Edelstein Alliance Member #4 (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Alok Tewari Indian / ... (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Danni Wang Waitress (3 episodes, 2015)
- Genson Blimline Morgan (3 episodes, 2016)
- Tiffany Villarin Agent Aquino / ... (3 episodes, 2015)
- Thomas Beaudoin CIA Techie / ... (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Lars Gerhard Shadow / ... (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
- John Roque Roque / ... (3 episodes, 2017)
- Damiyr Shuford FBI Swat Leader / ... (3 episodes, 2016-2017)
- Marc Basil Leslie / ... (3 episodes, 2017)
- William Sadler Sam Milhoan (3 episodes, 2013-2017)
- Jack Topalian Little Nikos (3 episodes, 2016-2017)
- Gregory Konow Agent / ... (3 episodes, 2013)
- Logan Crawford Newscaster #1 / ... (3 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Ritchie Coster Anslo Garrick (2 episodes, 2013)
- Jennifer Ehle Madeline Pratt (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Melora Hardin Isabella Stone (2 episodes, 2017)
- Janel Moloney Kat Goodson (2 episodes, 2015)
- Brian Dennehy Dom (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
- Daniel Davis Baldur Magnusson (2 episodes, 2017)
- Brian Stokes Mitchell David Levine (2 episodes, 2017)
- Oded Fehr Agent Shur (2 episodes, 2015-2017)
- Gloria Reuben Dr. Selma Orchard (2 episodes, 2015-2017)
- Joseph Siravo Niko Demakis (2 episodes, 2014)
- John Finn Judge Richard Denner (2 episodes, 2015)
- Linda Emond Dr. Adrian Shaw (2 episodes, 2016)
- Lance Reddick The Cowboy (2 episodes, 2014)
- Lee Tergesen Frank Hyland (2 episodes, 2014)
- David Zayas Manny Soto (2 episodes, 2013-2016)
- Ralph Brown Roger Hobbs (2 episodes, 2015)
- Michael Beach Brad Marking (2 episodes, 2015)
- Tony Plana Mr. Diaz (2 episodes, 2016)
- Scott A. Martin Desmond (2 episodes, 2015)
- Michael Massee Karakurt (2 episodes, 2015)
- Peter McRobbie Man on the Phone (2 episodes, 2015)
- Max Baker Leo Andropov (2 episodes, 2015)
- James A. Stephens Kenneth Jasper (2 episodes, 2015)
- Murphy Guyer Eye in the Sky (2 episodes, 2016)
- Jason Tottenham Asa Jacobi (2 episodes, 2016)
- Misha Kuznetsov Russian Ambassador (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Sahr Ngaujah General Yaabari (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Conor Leslie Gwen Hollander (2 episodes, 2015)
- Laith Nakli Yousef (2 episodes, 2015)
- Chandler Williams Elias (2 episodes, 2015)
- Tony Jeffries Merc #2 (2 episodes, 2013)
- Peter Rini FBI Director (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
- David Carranza WB Merc / ... (2 episodes, 2013)
- Ray Proscia Geert Klerken (2 episodes, 2016)
- Marc Menchaca Pierce (2 episodes, 2015)
- Jade Wu Chinese Delegate (2 episodes, 2015)
- Nick Reynolds Zach Smoll (2 episodes, 2017)
- Perry Yung Karokaro / ... (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Quincy Tyler Bernstine Adoption Agent (2 episodes, 2016)
- Amr El-Bayoumi Alliance Member #2 (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Mark Alhadeff Dr. Swanson (2 episodes, 2016)
- Stacey Sargeant Female EMT (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Mariann Aalda Mrs. Wempon / ... (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Edward Baker-Duly David Roland / ... (2 episodes, 2014-2017)
- Evan Leone Karl (2 episodes, 2016)
- Franklin Ojeda Smith Boatman / ... (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Ron Perlman Luther Braxton (2 episodes, 2015)
- Martha Karl Mrs. Klump / ... (2 episodes, 2014)
- Joe Tuttle Assistant / ... (2 episodes, 2015)
- Jeffrey Omura Trey (2 episodes, 2016)
- Lorrie Odom Stenographer (2 episodes, 2015)
- Jonathan Tindle The Technician (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Gary Hilborn Farrow (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Blair Busbee Zoe (2 episodes, 2016)
- Cormac Bluestone FBI Tech / ... (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Jeremiah Zinger Agent / ... (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Dan Domingues Rafael Gallejo (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Adam McNulty Viktor (2 episodes, 2016)
- Shawn Andrew ND SWAT Agent / ... (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Stephanie Berry Susan Ames (2 episodes, 2015)
- Jim Vance News Anchor #2 / ... (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Mia Caress American Reporter / ... (2 episodes, 2015)
- Raul A. Reyes Cuban Pilot (2 episodes, 2016)
- Barrett Martin Agent / ... (2 episodes, 2017)
- Addison LeMay Skinhead #1 (2 episodes, 2015)
- Thad Turner Driver / ... (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
- Cristian Balint Dmitri (2 episodes, 2016)
- Jonathan Lee Red's Associate #2 / ... (2 episodes, 2014)
- Hwalan Shub Dragon Lady / ... (2 episodes, 2014)
- Porter Kelly Forensic Tech (2 episodes, 2017)
- Jillian Lebling Young Liz (2 episodes, 2015)
- Guy Lockard Driver (2 episodes, 2016)
- Mickey Solis The Gemologist (2 episodes, 2016)
- Andy Lucien FBI Agent / ... (2 episodes, 2017)
- Roger Wayne FBI Agent / ... (2 episodes, 2017)
- Annet Mahendru Agent Rosen (2 episodes, 2013)
- Mike Doyle Patrick Chandler (2 episodes, 2014)
- Jeremy Beiler Tech (Hive) (2 episodes, 2013)
- Juan Carlos Hernández Ceasar Bico (2 episodes, 2014)
- Nurit Monacelli Amalia Collins / ... (2 episodes, 2014)
- Christine James Walker Cooper's Aide (2 episodes, 2013)
- John Sharian Dimitri (2 episodes, 2014)
- Roy Jackson Bouncer (2 episodes, 2013)
- Troy Caylak 'Not' Pytor / ... (2 episodes, 2014)
- Dave E. Baker Boy (2 episodes, 2013)
- Patti Goettlicher Ballerina #1 / ... (2 episodes, 2014)
- Christopher Parker Intimidating Man #2 / ... (2 episodes, 2013-2015)
- Christian Frazier HRT Operator (2 episodes, 2016)
- Raushanah Simmons Wealthy Woman (2 episodes, 2014)
- Vesselin Todorov-Vinnie Ordinary Man / ... (2 episodes, 2016)
- Fortuna Calvo-Roth Maria Rosa (2 episodes, 2013-2016)
- Jane Fergus Newscaster #3 / ... (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Andre Da Silva Alvaro (2 episodes, 2016)
- Jeanine Ramirez Newscaster #2 / ... (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Ezra Barnes Banker / ... (2 episodes, 2014)
- Roman Blat Serbian (2 episodes, 2014)
- John Celentano S.W.A.T. (2 episodes, 2014)
- Yevgeniy Dekhtyar Pilot (2 episodes, 2014)
- Erik Frandsen Chechen (2 episodes, 2014)
- Moti Margolin Co-Pilot (2 episodes, 2014)
- John Mondin Trooper (2 episodes, 2014)
- Dion Sapp Symir (2 episodes, 2014)
- Eyas Younis The Syrian (2 episodes, 2014)
- Ilfenesh Hadera Jennifer Palmer (1 episode, 2013)
- Chin Han Wujing (1 episode, 2013)
- Clifton Collins Jr. Hector Lorca (1 episode, 2013)
- Chance Kelly Daniel Ryker (1 episode, 2013)
- Justin Kirk Nathaniel Wolfe (1 episode, 2013)
- Robert Sean Leonard Frederick Barnes (1 episode, 2013)
- Daniel Sauli Waiter (1 episode, 2013)
- Barbara Schulz Laurence Dechambou (1 episode, 2013)
- John Glover Dr. Bruce Sanders (1 episode, 2014)
- Ryan O'Nan Eric Trettel (1 episode, 2014)
- Campbell Scott Michael Shaw / ... (1 episode, 2014)
- Dianne Wiest Ruth Kipling (1 episode, 2014)
- Damian Young Milton Bobbit (1 episode, 2014)
- Jamie Jackson Ranko Zamani (1 episode, 2013)
- David Costabile Dr. Linus Creel (1 episode, 2014)
- Andrew Howard Milo (1 episode, 2014)
- Krysten Ritter Rowan Mills (1 episode, 2014)
- Linus Roache The Kingmaker (1 episode, 2014)
- Frank Whaley Karl Hoffman (1 episode, 2014)
- Isiah Whitlock Jr. Danny Moss (1 episode, 2014)
- Stephen Bogardus Justin Kenyon (1 episode, 2015)
- Shaun Toub Commander Kushan (1 episode, 2015)
- Delphina Belle Beth (1 episode, 2013)
- Amy Hargreaves Anne Forrester (1 episode, 2013)
- Stivi Paskoski Fingers Pavlovich (1 episode, 2014)
- Phyllis Somerville Skye Kincaid (1 episode, 2014)
- Waleed Zuaiter Dr. Daniel Rivera (1 episode, 2014)
- Ana de la Reguera Vanessa Cruz (1 episode, 2015)
- Anthony Carrigan Harris Holt (1 episode, 2016)
- Reg E. Cathey The Caretaker (1 episode, 2016)
- Daniel London Drexel (1 episode, 2016)
- Tony Shalhoub Alistair Pitt (1 episode, 2016)
- Jake Weber Gregory Devry (1 episode, 2016)
- Celia Weston Lady Ambrosia (1 episode, 2016)
- Jill Hennessy Margot Rochet (1 episode, 2017)
- Michael O'Keefe Mr. Deavers (1 episode, 2017)
- Michael Potts Iniko (1 episode, 2017)
- Paola Turbay Dr. Sophia Gallup (1 episode, 2017)
- Maryann Plunkett Ellenore Kornish (1 episode, 2013)
- Isabella Rossellini Floriana Campo (1 episode, 2013)
- Annika Boras Kaja Tomczak (1 episode, 2014)
- Brennan Brown Dr. Nikolaus Vogel (1 episode, 2014)
- Goran Ivanovski Pavlovich Brother #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Jordan Lage Evan Mullen (1 episode, 2014)
- Michael Laurence Maddox Beck (1 episode, 2014)
- Carel Struycken Matthew Kincaid (1 episode, 2014)
- Christina Cole Alice (1 episode, 2015)
- Sepideh Moafi Mary Henning (1 episode, 2015)
- James Naughton Hayworth (1 episode, 2015)
- John Ventimiglia Warden Ramsey Mills (1 episode, 2015)
- Paul Calderon Manuel Esteban (1 episode, 2016)
- Chris Chalk John Addison (1 episode, 2016)
- Joanna Adler Young Kaplan (1 episode, 2017)
- Anastasia Griffith Emma Knightly (1 episode, 2017)
- Kevin Kilner Chris Farnsworth (1 episode, 2017)
- Elizabeth Lail Natalie Luca (1 episode, 2017)
- Susan Misner Philomena (1 episode, 2017)
- Rade Serbedzija Dr. Bogdan Krilov (1 episode, 2017)
- Anthony Skordi Stratos Sarantos (1 episode, 2017)
- Brent Spiner The Architect (1 episode, 2017)
- Afton Williamson Lulu (1 episode, 2017)
- Donnetta Lavinia Grays FBI Lobby Guard (1 episode, 2013)
- Sharon Washington Prosecutor (1 episode, 2013)
- Alon Aboutboul Kiryl Morozov (1 episode, 2014)
- Will Denton Harrison Lee (1 episode, 2014)
- Ramsey Faragallah Ali Hassan (1 episode, 2014)
- Renne Gjoni Clock Petrovich (1 episode, 2014)
- Zach Grenier Novak (1 episode, 2014)
- Aaron Lazar Agent Paul Salerno (1 episode, 2014)
- Hoon Lee Mako Tanida (1 episode, 2014)
- Peter Scanavino Christopher Maly / ... (1 episode, 2014)
- Wass Stevens Perry (1 episode, 2014)
- Elisabeth Waterston Molly Trettel (1 episode, 2014)
- Joshua Close Julian Powell (1 episode, 2015)
- David Diaan Bahram Bakhash (1 episode, 2015)
- Don Harvey Eli Matchett (1 episode, 2015)
- Daisuke Tsuji Cambodian Carl (1 episode, 2015)
- Vincenzo Amato Marcus Caligiuri (1 episode, 2016)
- Reathel Bean Officer Duncan (1 episode, 2016)
- Louis Cancelmi Gaia (1 episode, 2016)
- John Cariani Aaron Mulgrew (1 episode, 2016)
- Tate Ellington Miles McGrath (1 episode, 2016)
- Adam Godley Silas Gouldsberry (1 episode, 2016)
- David Pittu James Wagner (1 episode, 2016)
- Stephanie Szostak Josephine (1 episode, 2016)
- Anthony Azizi Farook al-Thani (1 episode, 2017)
- RJ Brown Malik Roumain (1 episode, 2017)
- Jamie Harrold Asa Hightower (1 episode, 2017)
- Maggie Lacey Fiona Driscoll (1 episode, 2017)
- Henri Lubatti Gautier (1 episode, 2017)
- Hettienne Park Sasha Lau (1 episode, 2017)
- Amy Rutberg Annie Kaplan (1 episode, 2017)
- Anastasia Barzee Staff Lawyer (1 episode, 2013)
- Aja Naomi King Elysa Ruben (1 episode, 2013)
- Tom Noonan The Stewmaker (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Brian Tarantina The Courier's Brother (1 episode, 2013)
- Rob Yang Jin Sun (1 episode, 2013)
- Jacqueline Antaramian Wahid's Wife (1 episode, 2014)
- David Aaron Baker Peter Kincaid (1 episode, 2014)
- James Biberi Pavlovich Brother #3 (1 episode, 2014)
- Trevor Long Alan Ray Rifkin (1 episode, 2014)
- James Murtaugh Charles Lassiter (1 episode, 2014)
- Shirley Roeca Melissa Wilkinson (1 episode, 2014)
- Cameron Scoggins Duncan Prince (1 episode, 2014)
- Quinn Shephard Abby Fisher (1 episode, 2014)
- Casey Siemaszko Sam Raimo (1 episode, 2014)
- David Vadim Pytor Madrczyk (1 episode, 2014)
- Mark Zeisler Matt Strickland (1 episode, 2014)
- Omid Abtahi Khan (1 episode, 2015)
- John Bolger Clifford Hawkins (1 episode, 2015)
- Sean Cullen Alexander Raskovitch (1 episode, 2015)
- David Gautreaux Foley (1 episode, 2015)
- Mark Gessner Chuck Kruse (1 episode, 2015)
- Arian Moayed Burke (1 episode, 2015)
- Robert Stanton Verdiant Boss (1 episode, 2015)
- Aaron Yoo Bo Chang / ... (1 episode, 2015)
- Harris Yulin Sir Crispin Crandall (1 episode, 2015)
- George Bartenieff Man on the Beach (1 episode, 2016)
- Marsha Stephanie Blake Janet MacNamara (1 episode, 2016)
- Mark Blum Noah Shuster (1 episode, 2016)
- Vincent Curatola Danny Vacarro (1 episode, 2016)
- Maury Ginsberg Dr. Campbell Meyer (1 episode, 2016)
- Michael Park Captain Daly (1 episode, 2016)
- Ito Aghayere Jessica Piha (1 episode, 2017)
- David Furr Ben Charnquist (1 episode, 2017)
- Lois Smith Lucy Game (1 episode, 2017)
- Joy Suprano Female MC (1 episode, 2017)
- Wade Williams Edgar / ... (1 episode, 2017)
- Louis Arcella Luis Peña (1 episode, 2013)
- Kelly Deadmon Mary (1 episode, 2013)
- Robert Knepper The Courier (1 episode, 2013)
- Andrew Pang Henry Cho (1 episode, 2013)
- Derek Peith Nadeem Idris (1 episode, 2013)
- Andrew Polk Staff Lawyer (1 episode, 2013)
- James Colby Bobby Johnson (1 episode, 2014)
- Victor Cruz Paul Blankenship (1 episode, 2014)
- Frank Deal David Fisher (1 episode, 2014)
- Jack Dimich Emil Dusek (1 episode, 2014)
- David Fonteno Senator Sheridan (1 episode, 2014)
- Ron Cephas Jones Dr. James Covington (1 episode, 2014)
- Natalie Kim Xiaoping Li (1 episode, 2014)
- Ezra Knight Dr. Gideon Hadley (1 episode, 2014)
- Dan McCabe Borakove (1 episode, 2014)
- Victor Slezak Henry Krueger (1 episode, 2014)
- Christopher James Baker Clayton (1 episode, 2015)
- Erik Jensen Francis King (1 episode, 2015)
- Russell G. Jones Agent Colby (1 episode, 2015)
- Eric Nelsen David Kenyon (1 episode, 2015)
- Karan Oberoi Hannid (1 episode, 2015)
- Dolores Rice Whitehaven Leader (1 episode, 2015)
- Michael Siberry Agent Kilpatrick (1 episode, 2015)
- Faran Tahir Ruslan Denisov (1 episode, 2015)
- Michael Cullen Cardinal Richards (1 episode, 2016)
- Evander Duck Jr. Cab Driver (1 episode, 2016)
- Gabriel Ebert Theo (1 episode, 2016)
- James Hong The Coroner (1 episode, 2016)
- Nikki M. James Rose (1 episode, 2016)
- Manny Perez Johan Halbeck (1 episode, 2016)
- Molly Price Mariana Vacarro (1 episode, 2016)
- John Rue General Baxter (1 episode, 2016)
- Samantha Soule Rachel Hobbs (1 episode, 2016)
- Lisa Tharps Barbara (1 episode, 2016)
- Jean Brassard Etienne Chiras (1 episode, 2017)
- Ari Fliakos Craig Gaynier (1 episode, 2017)
- Daniel Eric Gold Robert Dahle (1 episode, 2017)
- Florencia Lozano Doctor (1 episode, 2017)
- Sammi Rotibi Geoffroy Keino (1 episode, 2017)
- Robert Sedgwick Tyson Pryor (1 episode, 2017)
- Jeremy Shamos James Maddox (1 episode, 2017)
- Sab Shimono Daniel Nakamoto (1 episode, 2017)
- Frederick Weller Joe Peracchio (1 episode, 2017)
- Kenneth Welsh Werner von Hauser (1 episode, 2017)
- Richard Bekins Gold Club Member (1 episode, 2013)
- Jay Devore Seth Nelson (1 episode, 2013)
- David Andrew Macdonald Wujing's Associate (1 episode, 2013)
- Kaija Matiss Anya Kedrov (1 episode, 2013)
- Jonathan Wilde Radio Merc (1 episode, 2013)
- James Chen Lee Chung (1 episode, 2014)
- Mark Ivanir Ivan (1 episode, 2014)
- Marc Damon Johnson Geoffrey P. Seevers (1 episode, 2014)
- Thomas Kopache Frank Gordon (1 episode, 2014)
- Gregory Korostishevsky Vlad Cvetko (1 episode, 2014)
- Jason Kravits Dr. Gordon Albee (1 episode, 2014)
- Pasha D. Lychnikoff Berlin's Assistant (1 episode, 2014)
- Kendrick Merdani Sevan Volkov (1 episode, 2014)
- Kate Nowlin Karen Brodine (1 episode, 2014)
- Matthew Rauch Ted Caldwell (1 episode, 2014)
- Adam David Thompson Marcus (1 episode, 2014)
- Jennifer Van Dyck Lillian Sharp (1 episode, 2014)
- Elizabeth Ward Land Monique (1 episode, 2014)
- Michaela Waters Mrs. Chandler (1 episode, 2014)
- Hani Avital Abby Issa (1 episode, 2015)
- Joel Bissonnette Lyle Fisher (1 episode, 2015)
- Marcus Hester Cash (1 episode, 2015)
- Cindy Katz Susan Hanover (1 episode, 2015)
- Alex Manette Tyler King (1 episode, 2015)
- Sammy Sheik Shahin Navabi (1 episode, 2015)
- Christine Tawfik Nasim / ... (1 episode, 2015)
- Elliot Villar Loyd Munroe (1 episode, 2015)
- Ron Yuan Quon Zhang (1 episode, 2015)
- John Bedford Lloyd Susan's Man (1 episode, 2016)
- Will Blomker Dr. Collins (1 episode, 2016)
- Norma Chu Mama Lu Chang (1 episode, 2016)
- Ronald Guttman Mads Eriksson (1 episode, 2016)
- Leslie Hendrix Shirley Lehman (1 episode, 2016)
- Neal Huff George Linley (1 episode, 2016)
- Paul Lazar Hugo (1 episode, 2016)
- Jodi Long Col. Wright (1 episode, 2016)
- Caitlin Mehner Amy Dowd / ... (1 episode, 2016)
- Kristian Nekrasov Dmitri Sarkovski (1 episode, 2016)
- Jaime Tirelli Spanish Man (1 episode, 2016)
- Victor Williams Officer (1 episode, 2016)
- Charlayne Woodard Allison Gaines (1 episode, 2016)
- Ian Blackman Carter Wilson (1 episode, 2017)
- Daniel Covin Tyler Obermeir (1 episode, 2017)
- Danaya Esperanza Isabella Zuma (1 episode, 2017)
- Nancy Farrell Judge Trisha Culpepper (1 episode, 2017)
- Gene Gabriel Detective Elijah Bell (1 episode, 2017)
- Robert Joy Dr. Haverkamp (1 episode, 2017)
- Clea Lewis Alexa Girard (1 episode, 2017)
- James Lloyd Reynolds Hawthorne (1 episode, 2017)
- Michael Sean McGuinness Richard Game (1 episode, 2017)
- Andrew Dice Clay Abraham Maltz (1 episode, 2013)
- Amir Darvish Male EMT (1 episode, 2013)
- Robert C. Kirk Port Security Head (1 episode, 2013)
- Colby Minifie Girl on Train (1 episode, 2013)
- Yelena Noah Montreal Waitress (1 episode, 2013)
- Paul Urcioli Lawyer (1 episode, 2013)
- Robert Clohessy Adm. Richard Abraham (1 episode, 2014)
- Julian Gamble Feliks Kloza (1 episode, 2014)
- Brian Haley Jonathan Reese (1 episode, 2014)
- Meredith Holzman Maddie Thornhill (1 episode, 2014)
- Marceline Hugot Mother (1 episode, 2014)
- Clark Jackson Mitchell Travers (1 episode, 2014)
- Hassan Johnson Pete Maguire (1 episode, 2014)
- Tom Kemp Anchorage Sheriff (1 episode, 2014)
- Aimee Laurence Annie Trettel (1 episode, 2014)
- Katrina Lenk Carrie Anne Beck (1 episode, 2014)
- Norm Lewis J.P. Laskin (1 episode, 2014)
- Alfredo Narciso Agent Galarza (1 episode, 2014)
- Raul Aranas Deputy Minister Mahmoud (1 episode, 2015)
- Noelle Beck Dr. Lauren Kimberly (1 episode, 2015)
- William Connell Mikhail Kozlov (1 episode, 2015)
- J.W. Cortes Agent Suarez (1 episode, 2015)
- Kelly Hutchinson Tiffany Lepman (1 episode, 2015)
- Olek Krupa Leonid Javin (1 episode, 2015)
- Leslie Lyles Helen Jubal (1 episode, 2015)
- Mary B. McCann Meryl Starkweather (1 episode, 2015)
- Amanda Plummer Tracy Solobotkin (1 episode, 2015)
- Luke Robertson Pablo (1 episode, 2015)
- Otto Sanchez Michael Carpus (1 episode, 2015)
- Stephen Schnetzer Lester Charles Conway (1 episode, 2015)
- Gabriel Sloyer Gabriel Costa (1 episode, 2015)
- David Agranov Vassily Komarov (1 episode, 2016)
- Steven Crossley Espen Van Der Merwe (1 episode, 2016)
- Maria Dizzia Jeanne Linley (1 episode, 2016)
- Andrew Dolan Gerald (1 episode, 2016)
- Sherman Howard Peter Pruitt (1 episode, 2016)
- Katie Kreisler Lucille Bockes (1 episode, 2016)
- Brent Langdon Fullerton Chemical Plant Employee (1 episode, 2016)
- Laiona Michelle Medical Administrator (1 episode, 2016)
- Jake Robinson Kristopher Eriksson (1 episode, 2016)
- Curtis Shumaker Truck Preacher (1 episode, 2016)
- David St. Louis Detective Quinn (1 episode, 2016)
- Daniel Stewart Sherman Chester (1 episode, 2016)
- Joe Urla Samuel Rand (1 episode, 2016)
- Kay Walbye Ida Albright (1 episode, 2016)
- Catherine A. Callahan Charlotte Hart (1 episode, 2017)
- Devale Ellis Chuck Shaw (1 episode, 2017)
- Brooke Liddell Maggie Driscoll (1 episode, 2017)
- Madeleine Plener Young Kate (1 episode, 2017)
- Armand Schultz Marlin Heiden (1 episode, 2017)
- Finnerty Steeves Linda McFaden (1 episode, 2017)
- Adam Trese Volker Graves (1 episode, 2017)
- Doug Barron Polygrapher (1 episode, 2013)
- Nick Blaemire Analyst #2 (War Room) (1 episode, 2013)
- Jonathan Dwyer Officer Cavallo (1 episode, 2013)
- James Hindman Judge (1 episode, 2013)
- Matthew Kim Henry's Son (1 episode, 2013)
- Omar Koury Hamid Soroush (1 episode, 2013)
- Katie Paxton Sophie (1 episode, 2013)
- Stephen Beach Ronald Cassell (1 episode, 2014)
- Kevin Cutts Haskell Twain (1 episode, 2014)
- Beth Dixon Jill Lassiter (1 episode, 2014)
- Peter Fonda Geoff Perl (1 episode, 2014)
- Gibson Frazier Nathan Platt (1 episode, 2014)
- Ruza Madarevic Catherine Madrczyk (1 episode, 2014)
- Babs Olusanmokun Yaabari's Soldier (1 episode, 2014)
- Angela Reed Anna Mitchell (1 episode, 2014)
- Brian Patrick Russell William Munson (1 episode, 2014)
- Amber Skye Noyes Pepper (1 episode, 2014)
- Dominik Tiefenthaler Fyodor (1 episode, 2014)
- Stacey Yen Sarah Raimo (1 episode, 2014)
- Andre B. Blake Dr. Mark Child (1 episode, 2015)
- Will Brill Gavin Delgado (1 episode, 2015)
- Mark Doherty NYPD Commander (1 episode, 2015)
- Victoria Janicki Isabella Zuma (1 episode, 2015)
- Ty Jones Agent Masik (1 episode, 2015)
- Matthew Miniero Vincent Peretti (1 episode, 2015)
- Kieran Mulcare T-Bone (1 episode, 2015)
- John Pirkis Gernert (1 episode, 2015)
- Kristen Sieh Carly (1 episode, 2015)
- John Tague Desmond (1 episode, 2015)
- Millie Tirelli Ana Hernandez (1 episode, 2015)
- Jonathan Walker Dean Walker (1 episode, 2015)
- Christopher Dylan White Jacob (1 episode, 2015)
- Bruce Altman Jerry Fox (1 episode, 2016)
- Alyssa Bresnahan Cynthia Rand (1 episode, 2016)
- Benjamin Eakeley ER Doctor (1 episode, 2016)
- Ramon Fernandez Jhosep Balzan (1 episode, 2016)
- Jojo Gonzalez Oscar (1 episode, 2016)
- Jean Goto Scrub Nurse (1 episode, 2016)
- Leslie Jones Chatty Woman (1 episode, 2016)
- Adam Lindo Joe (1 episode, 2016)
- Ben Livingston Thomas McCloskey (1 episode, 2016)
- Kathleen McNenny Lynda Kotsiopulos (1 episode, 2016)
- Bernadette Quigley William's Wife (1 episode, 2016)
- Ty Robinson Justin (1 episode, 2016)
- Andrea Sooch Campbell (1 episode, 2016)
- Nicholas Tucci Flannel (1 episode, 2016)
- David Dean Bottrell Conductor (1 episode, 2017)
- Sean Patrick Folster Charles Murphy (1 episode, 2017)
- Jeremy Landon Hays Father (1 episode, 2017)
- Stacie Morgan Lewis Ruby Hightower (1 episode, 2017)
- Kiley Liddell Maggie Driscoll (1 episode, 2017)
- Reese Madigan Pascal (Fka. Pasquale) (1 episode, 2017)
- Portia Wendy (1 episode, 2017)
- Sal Rendino Warden McCaslin (1 episode, 2017)
- Bruce Sabath Congressman Edelstein (1 episode, 2017)
- Christopher Tocco Silvio (1 episode, 2017)
- Adémola Mercenary (1 episode, 2013)
- Tony Carlin Dr. Richard Pike (1 episode, 2013)
- Royce Johnson Agent Heller (1 episode, 2013)
- Tyler McGee Marine (1 episode, 2013)
- Jamil Mena FBI Agent #1 (1 episode, 2013)
- James Rutledge Heart Attack Juror (1 episode, 2013)
- Marc Webster Squad Captain (1 episode, 2013)
- Freya Adams Sharon McManus (1 episode, 2014)
- Joseph Adams Medical Examiner (1 episode, 2014)
- E.J. Carroll Bernard Babbitt (1 episode, 2014)
- Thaddeus Daniels Detective Barrows (1 episode, 2014)
- Robert King Whistleblower #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Khalil Maasi Joseph Batouala (1 episode, 2014)
- Kiran Merchant Wahid Davi (1 episode, 2014)
- Alana O'Brien Monica (1 episode, 2014)
- Frank Pando George (1 episode, 2014)
- Lola Pashalinski Apolonia (1 episode, 2014)
- Ryan Shams Kian Nouri (1 episode, 2014)
- Erica Sweany Elise Paschen (1 episode, 2014)
- Ian Unterman Assistant #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Lee Wong Alliance Member #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Pascale Armand Ziggy (1 episode, 2015)
- Mary Bacon Nurse (1 episode, 2015)
- Danielle Burgess Jilly (1 episode, 2015)
- Arnie Burton Dr. Kucera (1 episode, 2015)
- Steve Cirbus Mason (1 episode, 2015)
- Jack Ferry Officer (1 episode, 2015)
- David Fierro Specialty Gun Maker (1 episode, 2015)
- Suzy Jane Hunt Dawn Westin (1 episode, 2015)
- Rafael Poueriet Markowitz (1 episode, 2015)
- Kim Ramirez Allison Cruz (1 episode, 2015)
- Tijuana Ricks Officer Collins (1 episode, 2015)
- Alan R. Rodriguez HRT Leader (1 episode, 2015)
- T. Ryder Smith Rene Valmont (1 episode, 2015)
- Timothy Adams Dean Bradley (1 episode, 2016)
- Rosa Arredondo Renata Ayela (1 episode, 2016)
- Laurence Blum Tac Team Leader (1 episode, 2016)
- Hannah Schulze Eisendrath Teenager (1 episode, 2016)
- Tibor Feldman Judge Trotter (1 episode, 2016)
- Antony Hagopian Mitchell (1 episode, 2016)
- Steven Hauck Russell Pritchard (1 episode, 2016)
- Jeremy Holm Lead Guard (1 episode, 2016)
- Joe Holt Agent Gavin Tucker (1 episode, 2016)
- David Little Kirk's Doctor (1 episode, 2016)
- Adrian Martinez Dumont (1 episode, 2016)
- Denver Milord SWAT Commander (1 episode, 2016)
- Andres Munar Editor (1 episode, 2016)
- Patrick Page Rene Le Bron (1 episode, 2016)
- Tonye Patano Judy Sickler (1 episode, 2016)
- Paulie Redding Ivelisse (1 episode, 2016)
- Maxwell Scott Howard Jasnoch (1 episode, 2016)
- Lilli Stein Riley Emerson (1 episode, 2016)
- Andrew Stewart-Jones Krantz (1 episode, 2016)
- Philip N. Williams Merc (1 episode, 2016)
- Richard Gallagher Morgan Brujo (1 episode, 2017)
- Chris Griggs Dennis Cauley (1 episode, 2017)
- Karl Jacob Ex Con (1 episode, 2017)
- Ahmed Lucan Arkani (1 episode, 2017)
- Michael Markiewicz Lonnie Perkins (1 episode, 2017)
- Jimmie Saito Fudo (1 episode, 2017)
- Jackie Sanders Corina Sarantos (1 episode, 2017)
- Tia Speros Joyce Grant (1 episode, 2017)
- Tanairi Sade Vazquez Lexi (1 episode, 2017)
- Jeff Williams Myron Gordon (1 episode, 2017)
- Ziv Zaifman Aaron Edelstein (1 episode, 2017)
- Daoud Heidami Desk Clerk (1 episode, 2013)
- Ed Moran SWAT Team Commander (1 episode, 2013)
- Roman Roytberg Ukrainian Man (1 episode, 2013)
- Reza Salazar Young Man (1 episode, 2013)
- Trevor Zhou FBI Clerk (1 episode, 2013)
- Raquel Almazan Rosa Heredia (1 episode, 2014)
- Blake DeLong Chris Perez (1 episode, 2014)
- Joseph Harrell HRT Team Leader (1 episode, 2014)
- Amy Hohn Dr. Friedman (1 episode, 2014)
- Elena Hurst Dee Torres (1 episode, 2014)
- Wynter Kullman Sarah (1 episode, 2014)
- Darren Lipari Charlie (1 episode, 2014)
- Neal Matarazzo Mr. Brodine (1 episode, 2014)
- Melle Powers Customs Agent (1 episode, 2014)
- Kati Rediger Kate Ellison (1 episode, 2014)
- Catherine Wolf Ruby Lee (1 episode, 2014)
- Michael Abbott Jr. The Auctioneer (1 episode, 2015)
- Jeff Auer Mason Carlton (1 episode, 2015)
- Gregory Russell Cook Volkens (1 episode, 2015)
- Germar Terrell Gardner Bouncer (1 episode, 2015)
- William Jackson Harper Security (1 episode, 2015)
- Canedy Knowles Megan Shulte (1 episode, 2015)
- Philip Martin Paramedic (1 episode, 2015)
- Victor Joel Ortiz Federal Officer (1 episode, 2015)
- Julio C. Peña Eduardo (1 episode, 2015)
- John Schiappa Konstantin (1 episode, 2015)
- Joe Tippett Jasper (1 episode, 2015)
- Yaron Urbas Singer (1 episode, 2015)
- Ching Valdes-Aran Ruth Peasley (1 episode, 2015)
- Allison Jean White Woman (1 episode, 2015)
- Tim Barker William Dowd (1 episode, 2016)
- Robert Berlin Armed Man (1 episode, 2016)
- Matthew Boston Howard (1 episode, 2016)
- Sanjit De Silva Navabi's British Embassy Contact (1 episode, 2016)
- Jeff Hayenga Doctor (1 episode, 2016)
- Philip Hernandez Omar Lofton (1 episode, 2016)
- Sarah Hunt Amanda Bigelow (1 episode, 2016)
- Gerrard Lobo Omar Najjar (1 episode, 2016)
- Michael Maize Iverson (1 episode, 2016)
- Kevin McCormick Janowski (1 episode, 2016)
- James Andrew O'Connor Detective Savino (1 episode, 2016)
- Robert O'Gorman Charles Blake (1 episode, 2016)
- Daniel Olson Steadman (1 episode, 2016)
- Jen Ponton Maisy (1 episode, 2016)
- David Shih Addison Wen (1 episode, 2016)
- Christopher M. Smith TAC Team Leader (1 episode, 2016)
- Gino Vento Angel (1 episode, 2016)
- Mark Zimmerman Warren (1 episode, 2016)
- John Adams Carl (1 episode, 2017)
- Ian Campbell Dunn Security Guard (1 episode, 2017)
- Sweta Keswani Maura (1 episode, 2017)
- Sue Jean Kim Sakiya (1 episode, 2017)
- Ted Koch Andrew Wyatt (1 episode, 2017)
- Katarina Morhacova Nurse Becky (1 episode, 2017)
- Lindsay Mushett Lisa Parker (1 episode, 2017)
- Alfred Sauchelli Jr. Tony Giannusa (1 episode, 2017)
- Don Castro Bomb Tech (1 episode, 2013)
- Yung-I Chang Shun Lee (1 episode, 2013)
- Chris LaPanta Officer (1 episode, 2013)
- Emilie Miller Nurse (1 episode, 2013)
- Alexandra Milne Instructor (1 episode, 2013)
- Gameela Wright Juror (1 episode, 2013)
- Ellie Bensinger Jackie (1 episode, 2014)
- Richard D. Busser Gunman One (1 episode, 2014)
- Jason Alan Carvell Owen Doherty (1 episode, 2014)
- Teddy Cañez Captain (1 episode, 2014)
- Dominic Colón Arturo Ruiz (1 episode, 2014)
- Eisa Davis ND Agent (1 episode, 2014)
- Angus Hepburn Priest (1 episode, 2014)
- Eva Kaminsky Ellen Wyatt (1 episode, 2014)
- Jeff LaMarre Sen. Bennett Cochran (1 episode, 2014)
- Andy Murray Marcus' Associate (1 episode, 2014)
- Roya Shanks Moderator (1 episode, 2014)
- Matthew James Ballinger Leo (1 episode, 2015)
- Seth Barrish Dr. Alex Harper (1 episode, 2015)
- Alice Chastain Levy Elsa Shulte (1 episode, 2015)
- Emily Dorsch Anna Neehoff (1 episode, 2015)
- Andy Dylan Wendigo (1 episode, 2015)
- Eric Frandsen Ian Bartleby (1 episode, 2015)
- John Hemphill Gerald (1 episode, 2015)
- Alfredo Huereca Chui Mendez (1 episode, 2015)
- Jonathan C. Kaplan Operative One (1 episode, 2015)
- Daniel Keith Head of Security (1 episode, 2015)
- Annemarie Lawless Colette Jennings (1 episode, 2015)
- Lonnie McCullough Declan Salinger (1 episode, 2015)
- William Prael Graham (1 episode, 2015)
- Haley Rawson Jasper's Assistant (1 episode, 2015)
- Steve Routman Handler (1 episode, 2015)
- Gordon Tashjian Agent (1 episode, 2015)
- David Adkins Paul Allond (1 episode, 2016)
- Tom Day SWAT Commander (1 episode, 2016)
- Mark Delabarre Dr. Taylor Rayburn (1 episode, 2016)
- Hunter Emery Houseman (1 episode, 2016)
- Tyler Hanes Pittsburgh Agent (1 episode, 2016)
- Lukas Hassel Vincent (1 episode, 2016)
- Kevin Isola Bradley Clark (1 episode, 2016)
- Matilda Maisie Lynton Waitress (1 episode, 2016)
- Kresh Novakovic Winged Man (1 episode, 2016)
- Andy Reinhardt Messenger (1 episode, 2016)
- Joaquín Maceo Rosa PNR Officer (1 episode, 2016)
- Amy Russ Young Mom (1 episode, 2016)
- Kanwardeep Singh Cab Driver (1 episode, 2016)
- Adam Smith Jr. Marty (1 episode, 2016)
- Michael Winther Surgeon (1 episode, 2016)
- Rasha Zamamiri Mona Najjar (1 episode, 2016)
- Jeanine Bartel Realtor (AKA Pamela) (1 episode, 2017)
- Drew Beasley Ike (1 episode, 2017)
- J. Stephen Brantley Helldritch (1 episode, 2017)
- Camari Brown Driver (1 episode, 2017)
- Bruce Faulk Bobby J (1 episode, 2017)
- Peter Ganim Leader (1 episode, 2017)
- Meg Heus Waitress (1 episode, 2017)
- Zoe Watkins Second Nurse (1 episode, 2017)
- Alexander Blaise Bell Boy (1 episode, 2013)
- Heland Lee Chinese Agent (1 episode, 2013)
- Erik Martin US Marshal #1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Kendra Mylnechuk Oncologist (1 episode, 2013)
- Mark Tallman E.R.T. Agent (1 episode, 2013)
- Pascal Yen-Pfister Sommelier (1 episode, 2013)
- Jason Altman HRT Officer (1 episode, 2014)
- Jeremy Burnett Strip Club Worker (1 episode, 2014)
- Anne Carney Nurse (1 episode, 2014)
- Paul Castro Jr. Tyler (1 episode, 2014)
- Bjorn DuPaty Nestor (1 episode, 2014)
- Chris Kipiniak Gunman Two (1 episode, 2014)
- Mick O'Rourke Bob (1 episode, 2014)
- Mike O'Rourke Bob (1 episode, 2014)
- Daniel Oreskes Teddy Russo (1 episode, 2014)
- Veronica Reyes-How Nurse #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Graham Winton Support Group Leader (1 episode, 2014)
- Dan Ziskie Senator Albert R. Mitchell (1 episode, 2014)
- Patrick Byas SWAT Agent (1 episode, 2015)
- Vivian Chiu An Bai (1 episode, 2015)
- Patrick Cooley Nolan (1 episode, 2015)
- Paul Cosentino Mr. Hastings (1 episode, 2015)
- Reggie Alvin Green Homeless Man (1 episode, 2015)
- Raymond Neil Hernandez CSI (1 episode, 2015)
- Ian Jarvis Claude Hippeau (1 episode, 2015)
- Boris Kievsky Chauffeur (1 episode, 2015)
- Vadim Kroll Franz Becker (1 episode, 2015)
- Sea McHale Caleb (1 episode, 2015)
- Massiel Mordan Woman (1 episode, 2015)
- Maceo Oliver Sheriff Cothran (1 episode, 2015)
- Tim Smallwood Sergeant Townsend (1 episode, 2015)
- Robert Vataj Garik Sarkissian (1 episode, 2015)
- Paul Woodburn Clerk (1 episode, 2015)
- Juan Luis Acevedo Doctor (1 episode, 2016)
- Nyahale Allie Receptionist (1 episode, 2016)
- Ari Barkan Tow Truck Driver (1 episode, 2016)
- Denny Dale Bess Nexaco Driver (1 episode, 2016)
- Quincy Dunn-Baker Randy Brenner (1 episode, 2016)
- Bradley Icart Tyler (1 episode, 2016)
- David Lavine AUSA Savino (1 episode, 2016)
- Schecter Lee Ji Ming (1 episode, 2016)
- Ian Lyons Funeral Officiant (1 episode, 2016)
- Katie Morrison Lydia (1 episode, 2016)
- Levi Ricks Girl / ... (1 episode, 2016)
- Michael Schantz Dag Eriksson (1 episode, 2016)
- Justin Swain FBI Agent (1 episode, 2016)
- Hays Wellford Ethan Linley (1 episode, 2016)
- Emilea Wilson Langsfeld (1 episode, 2016)
- Brad Aldous David Beckner (1 episode, 2017)
- Andrew Frace Uniform (1 episode, 2017)
- Zoë Sophia Garcia Masseuse (1 episode, 2017)
- Spenser Granese Jason (1 episode, 2017)
- Mark Jacoby John Tadsen (1 episode, 2017)
- Jeff Panzarella Freight Manager (1 episode, 2017)
- Dieter Riesle Edward Plumber (1 episode, 2017)
- Annabelle Zasowski Jenna (1 episode, 2017)
- Martin Barabas Coach (1 episode, 2013)
- Doreen Gentzler Newscaster (1 episode, 2013)
- John Huh Addl FBI Tech #2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Dana Shiraki Acolyte (1 episode, 2013)
- Maduka Steady The Academic (1 episode, 2013)
- R. Marcos Taylor US Marshall (1 episode, 2013)
- Juan-Pablo Veizaga Team Member (1 episode, 2013)
- David Adams Team Leader (1 episode, 2014)
- Flint Beverage Herman Gossling (1 episode, 2014)
- Sulekha Ebelle Teacher (1 episode, 2014)
- Garth Kravits Loan Officer (1 episode, 2014)
- Tristan Laurence-Perez Bomb Tech #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Marianna McClellan The Double (1 episode, 2014)
- Alexandra Neil Mrs. Mitchell (1 episode, 2014)
- Tricia Parks Jackie (1 episode, 2014)
- Marlon Perrier SWAT (1 episode, 2014)
- James Riordan Ian Wright (1 episode, 2014)
- Michal Vondel Point Man (1 episode, 2014)
- Steve Beauchamp Trucker (1 episode, 2015)
- MaameYaa Boafo Lucinda (1 episode, 2015)
- Olivia Boreham-Wing Blair (1 episode, 2015)
- David Cale Lucius Kuhlmann (1 episode, 2015)
- Jeffrey DeMunn Earl King (1 episode, 2015)
- Craig DiFrancia Tommy (1 episode, 2015)
- Brooke Dwane Amy (1 episode, 2015)
- Josh Evans Male Hostage (1 episode, 2015)
- Steve Hanneman SWAT Commander (1 episode, 2015)
- Hilary Kehoe Anchor #2 (1 episode, 2015)
- Tom Kemnitz Jr. Bellhop (1 episode, 2015)
- Dipti Mehta Doctor (1 episode, 2015)
- Paul Niebanck Mitchell Pruitt (1 episode, 2015)
- Nathaniel Stampley NSC Official (1 episode, 2015)
- Hadi Tabbal Ali (1 episode, 2015)
- Ari Tomais Kohl (1 episode, 2015)
- Tobias Truvillion Officer (1 episode, 2015)
- Michael Stewart Allen Detective #2 (1 episode, 2016)
- Alexei Bondar Russian Man (1 episode, 2016)
- Laura Campbell Operator 6-3 (1 episode, 2016)
- Jorge Chapa Cop #1 (1 episode, 2016)
- Holly Chou Dr. Briggs (1 episode, 2016)
- Casimir Gregory Guard (1 episode, 2016)
- Gretchen Hall Maya (1 episode, 2016)
- Walker Hare Gregor Eriksson (1 episode, 2016)
- Russell Jordan Charles Gellner (1 episode, 2016)
- Jay Klaitz Operator 3-8 (1 episode, 2016)
- Greg Lynch Agent Pierce (1 episode, 2016)
- Joe Pallister Fire Captain (1 episode, 2016)
- Suzan Perry Cashier (1 episode, 2016)
- Kimberly Stern Darla (1 episode, 2016)
- Jelena Stupljanin Vasilia Patinka (1 episode, 2016)
- Akira Takayama Hideo Ibuki (1 episode, 2016)
- Tadeusz Von Moltke Lead Official (1 episode, 2016)
- Andrew Weems Dr. Oren Huffnagel (1 episode, 2016)
- Stephen Bradbury Detective Harold Kotchwar (1 episode, 2017)
- John Cannon Johann (1 episode, 2017)
- Kathleen Mary Carthy Dr. Lydia Ralston (1 episode, 2017)
- Kevin Chew Guard #1 (1 episode, 2017)
- Brian Corrigan Clerk (1 episode, 2017)
- Peter Davenport Marlon Mlich (1 episode, 2017)
- Serge Didenko Russian (1 episode, 2017)
- Sabina Friedman-Seitz Young Woman (1 episode, 2017)
- Joe Gately Detective Gibbs (1 episode, 2017)
- Guy Olivieri Concierge (1 episode, 2017)
- John Wu Customs Officer (1 episode, 2017)
- Toussaint Raphael Abessolo Haitian Buyer (1 episode, 2013)
- Samuel Ray Gates Mike Hobbs (1 episode, 2013)
- Kristina Reyes Volleyball Player #1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Heidi Armbruster Wendy Roland (1 episode, 2014)
- Nat DeWolf Man #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Michael Elian Guard / ... (1 episode, 2014)
- Brian Faherty Impound Officer (1 episode, 2014)
- Anthony Fazio Jared (1 episode, 2014)
- Jabari Gray Bomb Tech #2 (1 episode, 2014)
- John Nielsen Paul Wyatt (1 episode, 2014)
- Peter Rudzinski Driver (1 episode, 2014)
- Caroline Strong Sales Manager (1 episode, 2014)
- Sidney Titus Gummy Bear Kid (1 episode, 2014)
- Eun Yang Anchor (1 episode, 2014)
- Nicole Ansari-Cox Doctor (1 episode, 2015)
- Victor Boda Military Officer (1 episode, 2015)
- Christine M. Campbell Leanne McGrath (1 episode, 2015)
- Skippy D Uncle Parker (1 episode, 2015)
- Jane Dashow Waitress (1 episode, 2015)
- Alex Gilbert Young Man (1 episode, 2015)
- Jim Handly DC Anchor (1 episode, 2015)
- Emily Nicole Hansen Josephine Sullivan (1 episode, 2015)
- Mark Hawk Pickpocket Victim (1 episode, 2015)
- Drew Hildebrand Team Leader (1 episode, 2015)
- Nathan James DC Cop (1 episode, 2015)
- Guyviaud Joseph Guard (1 episode, 2015)
- Simon Jutras Inspector (1 episode, 2015)
- Gaten Matarazzo Finn (1 episode, 2015)
- Alex Monsky Blair's Father (1 episode, 2015)
- David Perlman Bico's Waiter (1 episode, 2015)
- Nathanael Small Max (1 episode, 2015)
- Doug Yasuda Mr. Chin (1 episode, 2015)
- Irina Abraham Katja (1 episode, 2016)
- Brandon Andrus SWAT Agent #2 (1 episode, 2016)
- Ann Arvia Gretchen (1 episode, 2016)
- Emily Bennett Young Mother (1 episode, 2016)
- Kevin T. Collins Bert (1 episode, 2016)
- Helen Coxe Irina Velov (1 episode, 2016)
- Quinn Franzen HR Employee (1 episode, 2016)
- Rob Giumarra Cop #5 (1 episode, 2016)
- Einar Gunn Nelson (1 episode, 2016)
- Olli Haaskivi Theo (1 episode, 2016)
- Peter Herrick Facilities Tech (1 episode, 2016)
- Brian Hotaling Arnie Gelber (1 episode, 2016)
- Ai Kiyono Hostess (1 episode, 2016)
- Frank Lewallen Head of Security (1 episode, 2016)
- Sean Mulcahy Bomb Tech (1 episode, 2016)
- Rachel Napoleon Meryl (1 episode, 2016)
- Marcin Paluch Clerk (1 episode, 2016)
- Cliff Samara Crime Lord #1 (1 episode, 2016)
- Collin Ware Hans 'Happy' Eriksson (1 episode, 2016)
- Jonathan Avigdori Ezra (1 episode, 2017)
- Marcus Bishop-Wright Guard (AKA Bobby) (1 episode, 2017)
- Mario Brassard Croupier (1 episode, 2017)
- Tom Flynn Scott Middleton (1 episode, 2017)
- Simon Fortin Concierge (1 episode, 2017)
- Annie Hägg Waitress (1 episode, 2017)
- Sala Iwamatsu Medical Examiner (1 episode, 2017)
- James Lurie Arnold Blanton (1 episode, 2017)
- Zac Shearon Will (1 episode, 2017)
- Ben Young III Redneck One (1 episode, 2017)
- Elizabeth Gallagher Volleyball Player #1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Morgan Priester Bobby Hobbs (1 episode, 2013)
- Ricky Scola Danny Kornish (1 episode, 2013)
- Sam Freed Dr. Fredrick Osborn (1 episode, 2014)
- Grigory Gurevich Old Russian Man (1 episode, 2014)
- Thomas M. Hammond Husband #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Nolan Lyons Michael Brodine (1 episode, 2014)
- Andhy Méndez Med Tech #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Wendy Rieger News Anchor #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Justin Saj Driver (1 episode, 2014)
- James Sautter Sniper (1 episode, 2014)
- Samuel Smith FBI Agent (1 episode, 2014)
- Natasha Straley Nurse #2 (1 episode, 2014)
- Yasu Suzuki Tanida Goon (1 episode, 2014)
- Jakob Von Eichel Doorman (1 episode, 2014)
- Yaegel T. Welch Lead Agent (1 episode, 2014)
- Sandra Berrios Martha (1 episode, 2015)
- Lyman Chen Phlebotomist (1 episode, 2015)
- Demosthenes Chrysan Farzin (1 episode, 2015)
- R.J. Foster Guard (1 episode, 2015)
- Oliver Henzler Smuggler (1 episode, 2015)
- Scott Johnsen Shady Man (1 episode, 2015)
- Maxwell Korn Aide (1 episode, 2015)
- Michael Patrick Lane Concierge (1 episode, 2015)
- Henry Lopez ND Agent (1 episode, 2015)
- Paul Mann Worker (1 episode, 2015)
- John Mazurek Officer in Charge (1 episode, 2015)
- John B. McCann John Paul (1 episode, 2015)
- Thea McCartan Anesthesiologist (1 episode, 2015)
- Paolo Montalban Forensic Agent (1 episode, 2015)
- Robert Neill Murphy (1 episode, 2015)
- Ivan Quintanilla Adjunct (1 episode, 2015)
- David Sedgwick Anchor (1 episode, 2015)
- Gracie Beardsley Anya Patinka (1 episode, 2016)
- Mandela Bellamy Property Clerk (1 episode, 2016)
- Tommy Buck Second Guard (1 episode, 2016)
- Teren Carter Aide (1 episode, 2016)
- Greg Connolly Plant Manager (1 episode, 2016)
- Ray Crisara Chief of Hotel Security (1 episode, 2016)
- Sujata Eyrick Crime Lord #2 (1 episode, 2016)
- Jake Hart Field Inspector (1 episode, 2016)
- Tatsuo Ichikawa Chef Hanzo (1 episode, 2016)
- Dave T. Koenig Loan Officer (1 episode, 2016)
- Yu Lew Nick's Delivery Boy (1 episode, 2016)
- Lily Lewinter Young Masha (1 episode, 2016)
- Judy McLane Brenda (1 episode, 2016)
- Orville Mendoza Semo (1 episode, 2016)
- Don Noble Rodney Blakely (1 episode, 2016)
- Kevin Martinez Rivera Guard (1 episode, 2016)
- Abbi Snee Anna Gardner (1 episode, 2016)
- James Wilcox Lawyer (1 episode, 2016)
- Thursday Farrar Secretary (1 episode, 2017)
- Erick Huertas Cook (1 episode, 2017)
- Justin McCarthy Facility Manager (1 episode, 2017)
- George Merrick Christopher Atwell (1 episode, 2017)
- Stephen Rowe Ilario Panetti (1 episode, 2017)
- Dave Stishan Redneck Two (1 episode, 2017)
- Louis Tucci Driver (1 episode, 2017)
- Christian Whelan Forensic Tech (1 episode, 2017)
- Gregory Bastien Father (1 episode, 2014)
- Mark Campbell Swat Agent (1 episode, 2014)
- Neil Hellegers Husband #2 (1 episode, 2014)
- Elizabeth Loyacano Caldwell's Assistant (1 episode, 2014)
- Robert Ray Manning Jr. Officer Hodge (1 episode, 2014)
- Joseph Melendez SWAT Nick Reyes (1 episode, 2014)
- Tara Anika Nicolas Ballerina #2 (1 episode, 2014)
- Antoni Porowski Lead Officer (1 episode, 2014)
- Samantha Posey Assistant (Bosnia) (1 episode, 2014)
- Patricia Squire Louise Hoffman (1 episode, 2014)
- Kristina Behr Reporter (1 episode, 2015)
- Adam Bradley Assistant (1 episode, 2015)
- Michael C. Brennan Head Guard (1 episode, 2015)
- Stefanie Brown The Double (1 episode, 2015)
- Eric Bryant FBI Agent (1 episode, 2015)
- Joe Diomede Wilson Bishop (1 episode, 2015)
- Stink Fisher Marine (1 episode, 2015)
- Jonathan Hartman Beefy Man (1 episode, 2015)
- Abraham Makany Captor Five (1 episode, 2015)
- Eden Marryshow Orderly Todd (1 episode, 2015)
- Kenita Miller Female Clerk (1 episode, 2015)
- Amelia Pedlow Lisa Thomopoulos (1 episode, 2015)
- Christopher Stadulis HRT Team Leader (1 episode, 2015)
- Barbara Thomas CDC Agent (1 episode, 2015)
- Aaron Walker Security Officer (1 episode, 2015)
- Dawn Yanek Reporter (1 episode, 2015)
- Terence Archie Zack Loescher (1 episode, 2016)
- Christine Cartell Rebecca (1 episode, 2016)
- Gary Cruz Old Cuban Man (1 episode, 2016)
- Brett Diggs TAC Team Member (1 episode, 2016)
- Kahlil Garcia Clerk (1 episode, 2016)
- Camille Gaston Father (1 episode, 2016)
- Michael Hauschild Cubicle Mate (1 episode, 2016)
- Brian Keane Captain Lasko (1 episode, 2016)
- Leajato Amara Robinson Crime Lord #3 (1 episode, 2016)
- Gerardo Rodriguez Rogelio (1 episode, 2016)
- Rodney Smith Court Clerk (1 episode, 2016)
- Sarah Stiles Receptionist (1 episode, 2016)
- Brennan Taylor Young Businessman (1 episode, 2016)
- Johanna Tolentino Nurse (1 episode, 2016)
- Carole Troll Waitress (1 episode, 2016)
- Daniel Danielson Motel Manager (1 episode, 2017)
- Curzon Dobell Doctor (1 episode, 2017)
- Anthony Goes SWAT Team Leader (1 episode, 2017)
- Andy Powers Jack Kinross (1 episode, 2017)
- Amar S. Sebastian (1 episode, 2017)
- Lynne Wintersteller Diane Tadsen (1 episode, 2017)
- Kevin Collins Oliver Fleck (1 episode, 2014)
- Christopher Durham Deputy Director (1 episode, 2014)
- Matt Golden Dog Owner (1 episode, 2014)
- Sipiwe Moyo Mother (1 episode, 2014)
- Pat Patterson Wife #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Kathleen Peirce Craig's Mother (1 episode, 2014)
- Andrew Sellon Henryk Worboliski (1 episode, 2014)
- Meng Ai Troll #1 (1 episode, 2015)
- Christopher J. Domig Co-Pilot (1 episode, 2015)
- Kate Easton Assistant (1 episode, 2015)
- Tracy Friedman State Trooper (1 episode, 2015)
- Eric Gravez Braxton's Man (1 episode, 2015)
- Frank Harts Court Officer (1 episode, 2015)
- Akintola Jiboyewa Interrogation Guard (1 episode, 2015)
- Zarif Kabier Denisov's Man (1 episode, 2015)
- Carey MacLaren Student (1 episode, 2015)
- Ahmad Maksoud Rahal (1 episode, 2015)
- Jeremy Parise Guard #1 (1 episode, 2015)
- Anthony Reimer Cedric (1 episode, 2015)
- Baylen Thomas Senator (1 episode, 2015)
- Igor Zhivotovsky Burly Attendant (1 episode, 2015)
- D.C. Anderson HR Officer (1 episode, 2016)
- Andrew Breving Chris (1 episode, 2016)
- Andy Davies Surgeon (1 episode, 2016)
- Carlos Franco Security Guard (1 episode, 2016)
- Eric Michael Gillett Judge Sanborn (1 episode, 2016)
- Sue Kurowski Nurse Metzger (1 episode, 2016)
- Anais Lee Sadie Loescher (1 episode, 2016)
- Nicole Lewis Pre-Op Nurse (1 episode, 2016)
- Krystel Lucas Receptionist (1 episode, 2016)
- Erik McKay TSA Officer (1 episode, 2016)
- Doug Montgomery Team Leader (1 episode, 2016)
- James Moye Plant Security Chief Deavers (1 episode, 2016)
- Giorgio Panetta Rafael Vacarro (1 episode, 2016)
- Frank Rodriguez Defense Minister (1 episode, 2016)
- Antonio Thompson Brother Joseph (1 episode, 2016)
- Nikolai Tsankov Petrov (1 episode, 2016)
- Daren Donofrio Guard #1 (1 episode, 2017)
- Tim Ewing Blackthorn CEO (1 episode, 2017)
- Christopher L. Graves FBI Agent (1 episode, 2017)
- Fenton Li Ambassador (1 episode, 2017)
- Andrea Morales Brooklyn Martinez (1 episode, 2017)
- Tanya Rivero News Anchor (1 episode, 2017)
- Lucia Spina CSP Officer (1 episode, 2017)
- Alton Fitzgerald White Steve Gorrell (1 episode, 2017)
- Miguel Cervantes Cristobal Rojas (1 episode, 2014)
- Edward Furs Polish Man (1 episode, 2014)
- Marquise Gary Young Dembe (1 episode, 2014)
- Lindsey Gates Janice Kreuger (1 episode, 2014)
- Kate Grimes Wife #2 (1 episode, 2014)
- Michael McKenzie Intelligence Staffer (1 episode, 2014)
- James Freedson-Jackson Little Boy (1 episode, 2015)
- Douglas Gibson Hewitt (1 episode, 2015)
- Elijah Guo Troll #2 (1 episode, 2015)
- Ethan Hova Danush (1 episode, 2015)
- Sophia Mahmud Elderly Woman (1 episode, 2015)
- Anthony Mangano Officer (1 episode, 2015)
- Aleksander Mici Beast (1 episode, 2015)
- DeShawn Harold Mitchell Lieutenant (1 episode, 2015)
- Geoffrey Murphy Bathhouse Man (1 episode, 2015)
- Izzy Ruiz Nest Guard (1 episode, 2015)
- Jasmin Walker Aide (1 episode, 2015)
- J. Cameron Barnett Hairdresser (1 episode, 2016)
- Brian J. Carter Douglas Young (1 episode, 2016)
- Elwin Cuevas Guard #2 (1 episode, 2016)
- Hugues Faustin Tactical Leader (1 episode, 2016)
- Krystin Goodwin News Reporter (1 episode, 2016)
- Christine Toy Johnson News Anchor (1 episode, 2016)
- Mirabelle Lee Sadie Loescher (1 episode, 2016)
- Eric T. Miller Officer Cousins (1 episode, 2016)
- Aaron Morton Security Guard #1 (1 episode, 2016)
- Silas Pereira-Olson Skyler (1 episode, 2016)
- Allison Strong Alicia Vacarro (1 episode, 2016)
- Josh Bonzie Dino Dixon (1 episode, 2017)
- Sandor Juan EMT (1 episode, 2017)
- J.C. Montgomery Blackthorn VP Grant (1 episode, 2017)
- Olan Montgomery Motel Manager (1 episode, 2017)
- Tim Moriarty Doctor (1 episode, 2017)
- Benedita Pereira The French Woman (1 episode, 2017)
- Jeremiah Craft Dembe's Brother #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Brian Edwards Man (1 episode, 2014)
- Amani Emanuel Child Soldier #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Anthony J. Gallo Red's Associate #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Elizabeth Inghram Nicole Baldwin (1 episode, 2014)
- Vitaliy Shtabnoy Russian #2 (1 episode, 2014)
- Crystal Sha'nae Bailey Assistant (1 episode, 2015)
- Mahira Kakkar E.R. Doctor (1 episode, 2015)
- Quinn McColgan Child Bride (1 episode, 2015)
- Dimitri Meskouris Rashid (1 episode, 2015)
- TerriAnn Peters Sharon Ames (1 episode, 2015)
- Briana Pozner Girl in Bar (1 episode, 2015)
- Erika Robel Hawkins' Aide (1 episode, 2015)
- Anne Runolfsson Reporter (1 episode, 2015)
- Julien Seredowych Computer Guy (1 episode, 2015)
- Jennifer Tsay Troll #3 (1 episode, 2015)
- David Christopher Wells Aide (1 episode, 2015)
- Patrick Cummings Security Guard #2 (1 episode, 2016)
- Robert Harrington TSA Worker (1 episode, 2016)
- Alex Foxx Krichevsky Spotter (1 episode, 2016)
- Jeremy Lawrence Dr. Kleeb (1 episode, 2016)
- Patrick Noonan Thick Man (1 episode, 2016)
- Mary Elaine Ramsey Eileen (1 episode, 2016)
- Clifton Samuels News Reporter (Ken) (1 episode, 2016)
- Anjuli Sanneman Edgy Art Student (1 episode, 2016)
- Pat Shay Reporter #3 (1 episode, 2016)
- Sharon Talbot Grandmother (1 episode, 2016)
- Sean Brody Man in Car (1 episode, 2017)
- Ellewillow Campagna Young Natalie Luca (1 episode, 2017)
- William Franke Detective (1 episode, 2017)
- Selena Nelson Administrator (1 episode, 2017)
- Jean-François Ogoubiyi Officer #1 (1 episode, 2017)
- Cameron Pow Nikolaus (1 episode, 2017)
- Gabrielle Reid Clerk (1 episode, 2017)
- Deantre Williams Prison Guard (1 episode, 2017)
- Eugene Dmitriev Russian #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Kate Franz Charlotte Patterson (1 episode, 2014)
- Derek Johnson Child Soldier #2 (1 episode, 2014)
- Ejyp Johnson Driver (1 episode, 2014)
- Alexis Suarez Armed Guard (1 episode, 2014)
- Wesley Volcy Dembe's Brother #2 (1 episode, 2014)
- Rosalyn Coleman Court Clerk (1 episode, 2015)
- Angel Dillemuth Drug Runner (1 episode, 2015)
- Patrick Husted Justice (1 episode, 2015)
- Miriam A. Hyman Reporter #1 (1 episode, 2015)
- Qurrat Ann Kadwani Medical Tech (1 episode, 2015)
- Pete Macnamara Officer (1 episode, 2015)
- Justin Morck Meeks (1 episode, 2015)
- Dylan Riley-McArthur Young Man #1 (1 episode, 2015)
- Shez Sardar Farid (1 episode, 2015)
- Ami Sheth Attendant (1 episode, 2015)
- Christian Barber Harbor Cop (1 episode, 2016)
- Jim Bracchitta Silas's Boss (1 episode, 2016)
- Jonathan Draxton Officer (1 episode, 2016)
- Ivan Goris Cuban Guard (1 episode, 2016)
- Jamar Greene Security Guard (1 episode, 2016)
- Renata Hinrichs Reporter #4 (1 episode, 2016)
- Jillian Lawton Laura (1 episode, 2016)
- Jake Soister Rat Farm Security (1 episode, 2016)
- Mary Liz Lewis Mr. Kaplan Body Double (1 episode, 2017)
- M. Rowan Meyer Officer #2 (1 episode, 2017)
- David Gelles Russell Quinn (1 episode, 2014)
- Oberon K.A. Adjepong Leader (1 episode, 2014)
- Bluend Mulbah Child Soldier #3 (1 episode, 2014)
- Irungu Mutu Administrative Assistant (1 episode, 2014)
- Zina Wilde Nurse (1 episode, 2014)
- Christian Felix Guard (1 episode, 2015)
- Tyler Graham Young Man #2 (1 episode, 2015)
- Chris Holliday Female Victim (1 episode, 2015)
- Curt James GEN Reporter (1 episode, 2015)
- Vanessa Kai Red's Driver (1 episode, 2015)
- Sean Labbe Third Guard (1 episode, 2015)
- Larissa Laurel Zaftig Brunette (1 episode, 2015)
- Dominic Marcus Quiet Man (1 episode, 2015)
- Elana Safar Agent Janet Anderson (1 episode, 2015)
- Samantha Rivers Cole PAC Employee (1 episode, 2016)
- Ren Colley Young Boy (1 episode, 2016)
- Jon Wolfe Nelson Maitre D' (1 episode, 2016)
- Adam Pagdon HRT Leader (1 episode, 2016)
- Tanya Upshur Federal Marshal (1 episode, 2016)
- Fidel Vicioso Silvio (1 episode, 2016)
- Marie-Pierre Beausejour Officer #3 (1 episode, 2017)
- Mark McKinnon Guard One (1 episode, 2017)
- Hazel Anne Raymundo Newscaster (1 episode, 2017)
- Merik Tadros Salaam (1 episode, 2017)
- John Trejo Ricardo (1 episode, 2017)
- John-Patrick Driscoll Inspector Stevens (1 episode, 2014)
- Jon Necaj Russian Boy (1 episode, 2014)
- Anne Richardson Dominic's Mom (1 episode, 2014)
- Quincy Chad Trooper #1 (1 episode, 2015)
- Matthew Jeffers Mr. Figaro (1 episode, 2015)
- Eliud Kauffman Santos (1 episode, 2015)
- Gary Lee Mahmoud Reporter #2 (1 episode, 2015)
- Josh Philip Weinstein Phillip Rosenberg (1 episode, 2015)
- Danny Binstock DEA Agent Davenport (1 episode, 2016)
- Hakan Tolga Polat Attache (1 episode, 2016)
- Tatiana E. Rivera Granddaughter (1 episode, 2016)
- Isabella Way Diane (1 episode, 2016)
- Casper Andreas Bank Manager (1 episode, 2017)
- Philomena Brennan Third Nurse (1 episode, 2017)
- Nico Coucke Operative #1 (1 episode, 2017)
- Peter Romano Guard Two (1 episode, 2017)
- Blaire Brooks Pharmacist (1 episode, 2014)
- Jeff Talbott Liz's Lawyer (1 episode, 2014)
- Nadia Affolter Samar '92 (1 episode, 2015)
- Bernard Bygott Trooper #2 (1 episode, 2015)
- Berto Colon Guard (1 episode, 2015)
- Ivan The Terrible Santiago Quintano (1 episode, 2015)
- Timothy Carter Dutch Father (1 episode, 2016)
- Melody Marquez Deaf Girl (1 episode, 2016)
- Frank van Putten Swiss Banker (1 episode, 2016)
- Monte Bezell Operative #2 (1 episode, 2017)
- Todd Faulkner Manager (1 episode, 2017)
- Paul Nugent Bellboy (1 episode, 2014)
- Mauricio Ovalle Alejandro Gomez (1 episode, 2014)
- James Michael Reilly Suit #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Steve Sanpietro NYC Traffic Cop (1 episode, 2014)
- Kelvin McGrue Braxton Man #2 (1 episode, 2015)
- Stefanie Vinopal Sneezing Woman (1 episode, 2015)
- Kerry Flanagan Dorothy (1 episode, 2016)
- Kilty Reidy Preacher (1 episode, 2016)
- Timothy John Smith Gabriel Stockwell (1 episode, 2016)
- Neimah Djourabchi Operative #3 (1 episode, 2017)
- Allan Gilbert Lecture Professor (1 episode, 2014)
- Jeremiah Wiggins Concierge (1 episode, 2014)
- Grizz Chapman Jenkins (1 episode, 2015)
- Aiden Eyrick Shahin '92 (1 episode, 2015)
- Aidan Fiske Young David Kenyon (1 episode, 2015)
- Irina Dvorovenko Angela Banks (1 episode, 2016)
- Migs Govea Agent #1 (1 episode, 2016)
- James Kidd Bookstore Guard #1 (1 episode, 2017)
- Regina Schneider Miriam Diaz (1 episode, 2017)
- Clem McIntosh ERF #1 (1 episode, 2015)
- Kam Perez Agent #2 (1 episode, 2016)
- Greta Quispe Woman (1 episode, 2016)
- John Halas ERF #2 (1 episode, 2015)
- Chris Kies Douglas (1 episode, 2015)
- Al Nazemian Businessman (1 episode, 2016)
- Stephen Barrington ERF #3 (1 episode, 2015)
- Billy Hepfinger Border Guard One (1 episode, 2016)
- Tom Flagg Owner (1 episode, 2017)
- Viet Vo Second Guard (1 episode, 2016)
- Tahmina Rafaella Adali (1 episode, 2016)
- John Leone Luis Lange (1 episode, 2017)
- Theo Petelov Security Guard (1 episode, 2016)
- Benjamin Farmer FBI Guard (1 episode, 2017)
- Kevin Blatch Lead Agent (1 episode, 2017)
- Galway McCullough Driver (1 episode, 2017)
- Margaret Daly Realtor (1 episode, 2013)
- Lucky Harmon Precision Driver (1 episode, 2013)
- Rey Lucas Security Guard (1 episode, 2013)
- Kenneth Maharaj Clerk (1 episode, 2013)
- Mitchell Michaliszyn Ethan (1 episode, 2013)
- Oleg Ossayenko Commuter (1 episode, 2013)
- Dennis Rees Hazmat Inspector (1 episode, 2013)
- Chris Santangelo Male Passenger (1 episode, 2013)
- Besanya Santiago Juror (1 episode, 2013)
- Wolfgang Scheitinger Boy on Subway (1 episode, 2013)
- Brit Whittle Eric Forrester (1 episode, 2013)
- Otoja Abit Lead Commando (1 episode, 2014)
- Yinka Adeboyeku Lead Guard (1 episode, 2014)
- Fajer Al-Kaisi Firas (1 episode, 2014)
- Kyle Anderson Young Guy (1 episode, 2014)
- Tommy Bayiokos Niko's Valet (1 episode, 2014)
- Danny Boushebel Bank Manager (1 episode, 2014)
- Lolita Brinkley Maintenance Woman (1 episode, 2014)
- Tyler Elliot Burke Preston / ... (1 episode, 2014)
- Clem Cheung Warden (1 episode, 2014)
- Bill Cwikowski Retiree (1 episode, 2014)
- Toni D'Antonio Female EMT (1 episode, 2014)
- Stan Demidoff Ivan (1 episode, 2014)
- Ron Domingo Agent Morimoto (1 episode, 2014)
- Gerard Ender Electrician (1 episode, 2014)
- Tara Gadomski BBC Reporter (1 episode, 2014)
- Isaac Galizio Kid at Park (1 episode, 2014)
- Jimmy Gary Jr. Guard (1 episode, 2014)
- Osh Ghanimah Dirar Marwan (1 episode, 2014)
- Juliana Guggino Girl on Carousel (1 episode, 2014)
- Robyn Hatcher Rosa (1 episode, 2014)
- Antwayn Hopper Clerk (1 episode, 2014)
- Ruy Iskandar Prison Guard (1 episode, 2014)
- Dana Jacks Female Attendant (1 episode, 2014)
- Obaid Kadwani Mansur Armed Guard (1 episode, 2014)
- Warren Kelly Burt (1 episode, 2014)
- Jacqueline Knapp Anne Lance (1 episode, 2014)
- Katie Kocik Mom with stroller / ... (1 episode, 2014)
- Colton Kraese Boy on Carousel (1 episode, 2014)
- Victor La Mantia Prisoner (1 episode, 2014)
- Oksana Lada Female Russian (1 episode, 2014)
- Matt Lauer Anchor (1 episode, 2014)
- Fenton Lawless David Klein (1 episode, 2014)
- Jon Kit Lee Ambulance Driver (1 episode, 2014)
- Christine Lin Nurse #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Joe Loffreno Business Man in restaurant (1 episode, 2014)
- Wayne Maugans Man in the Ballcap (1 episode, 2014)
- Trish McCall Amanda Blankenship (1 episode, 2014)
- Gregory Porter Miller Federal Warden (1 episode, 2014)
- Danae Nason Mother at Bank (1 episode, 2014)
- Phil Nee Front Gate Guard (1 episode, 2014)
- Erica Newhouse Female Banker (1 episode, 2014)
- Loren Omer Nurse (1 episode, 2014)
- Angel Pai Nurse (1 episode, 2014)
- Joyce Philbin Woman on the Beach (1 episode, 2014)
- Janice Picconi Model (1 episode, 2014)
- Karen Pittman Interrogator #2 (1 episode, 2014)
- William Popp Garrote Man (1 episode, 2014)
- Jonathan Raviv Rasil Kalif (1 episode, 2014)
- Charlie Romanelli Farmer (1 episode, 2014)
- Brett G. Smith Security Guard (1 episode, 2014)
- John Leonard Thompson Mark Hastings (1 episode, 2014)
- Tom Titone Interrogator #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Richaud Valls Charles (1 episode, 2014)
- Mary B. Ward Donna Hastings (1 episode, 2014)
- Cullen Wheeler Unknown Man (1 episode, 2014)
- Robert Arthur Wilson Business Man (1 episode, 2014)
- Keil Oakley Zepernick Russian Thug (1 episode, 2014)
- Sandra Daley Principal Theresa Brezinski (1 episode, 2016)
- Sam McCarthy Student (1 episode, 2016)
- Peter Albrink Calvin (1 episode, 2017)
- James Moses Black Adika Buhari (1 episode, 2017)
- Susan Blackwell Judge Drucker (1 episode, 2017)
- Charles Brice Jay-Jay Brickman (1 episode, 2017)
- Jennifer Brito Donna Mitcher (1 episode, 2017)
- Kathleen Butler Phoebe Attridge (1 episode, 2017)
- Patrick Cann Sierra #2 (1 episode, 2017)
- James Carpinello Henry Prescott (1 episode, 2017)
- Ken Clark Bearded Employee (1 episode, 2017)
- Anthony Cochrane Rhinehart (1 episode, 2017)
- Joby Earle Clerk (1 episode, 2017)
- Jon Freda Caio (1 episode, 2017)
- Aldis Hodge Mario Dixon (1 episode, 2017)
- Byron Jennings Agent Alvin Stanton (1 episode, 2017)
- Alexander Martin Jones Silvio (1 episode, 2017)
- Jordana Keller Eileen Krupp-Senator's Daughter (1 episode, 2017)
- Valerie Kingston Housewife (1 episode, 2017)
- Matthew McCurdy Shooter (1 episode, 2017)
- Kohler McKenzie Sierra #1 (1 episode, 2017)
- Brian Nemiroff Abductor (1 episode, 2017)
- J. T. O'Connor Medical Examiner (1 episode, 2017)
- Larry Paulsen Minister Dawkens (1 episode, 2017)
- Seth Reich Drug Dealer (1 episode, 2017)
- José Ramón Rosario Don Julio (1 episode, 2017)
- Keri Safran Female Client (1 episode, 2017)
- A.J. Shively Randolf (1 episode, 2017)
- Sathya Sridharan Bigsie Patel (1 episode, 2017)
- Matthew Streeter Prison Guard #2 (1 episode, 2017)
- Gonzalo Vargas Colombian (1 episode, 2017)
- Roger Brenner Pedestrian / ... (uncredited) (20 episodes, 2013-2017)
- Kody Christiansen FBI Technical Analyst (uncredited) (19 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Leetopher Scott Aiko Tanida / ... (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2013-2016)
- Ari Werlein FBI agent (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2015)
- Michael-Scott Druckenmiller DC Paramedic / ... (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2014-2017)
- James Zeiss News Reporter / ... (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2014-2016)
- Hans Marrero Red Army #1 / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2013-2016)
- Jessica Shea Alverson DMV Girl / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2013-2015)
- Nancy Ellen Shore Prison Guard / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2014-2016)
- Michael DeBarge EMT / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2015)
- Doris McCarthy Funeral Attendee / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013-2016)
- Booch O'Connell Berlin's Murdered Daughter / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Rich Petrillo Hospital Security Guard / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Anna Rapp Girl in 8mm Film / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Emmalyn Anderson Driver (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
- Paul A Nielsen State Trooper (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
- Stefano Villabona Jazz Club Goer / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
- Thomas J. Bellezza German Bar Patron / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Rosemary Howard Survivor / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Tioka Bernard Schluter IV College Student / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Bill Walters Homeless / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Joseph Daniel Murphy Boardwalk Child / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014)
- Anthony Pasqua HRT Sniper / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015)
- Andrew J. Rodney Skinhead (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015)
- Grant Koo CDC Guard / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
- Faith Logan Airport Traveler / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
- Shade Rupe Man Opening Church Door / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
- Mauricio Alexander Armored Truck Guard (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Robbin Banx Farmer's Market Shopper (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Ben Hernandez Bray Gunman on Bridge (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Corey Brown Guard #1 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Eric Buarque Other Crew (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Teena Byrd Protestor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- José Báez Cuban Head Baker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Giovanna Cappetta Schoolgirl (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Hélène Cardona Interpol Agent (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Caynen Couture Little Boy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Chris J. Cullen State Trooper (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Alan Davis Tourist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Consuelo M. Edwards Pedestrian (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Blake J. Evans Kevin Wyatt (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Brian Foreman DC Pedestrian (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Abigail Friend Child at the Zoo (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Chetna Goel Gold Club Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Sophia Greene Human Trafficking Victim (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Miki Hanta Human Trafficking Victim (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Jason Humble FBI Police (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Tiara Jackson DC Pedestrian (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- George Kardulias Pedestrian with Sunglasses (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Edward M. Kelahan DC Cop (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Michael Klesic Serbian Terrorist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Eric Lommel Swat Team (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Mike McVearry FBI Agent (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Richard Meiman German Banker #1 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Andrellos Mitchell Pedestrian (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- John Mitchell Capitol hill lawyer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Tony Moore Pedestrian (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Kelly L. Moran Capitol Hill Staffer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Peter Muggleworth Park Walker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Dave Neal FBI Tech (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Malcolm Nicholas Victor Fokin (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Hudson Osborne Child (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Mir Rizvi Pedestrian (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Casey Roberts Child (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Stephen Sapienza Nurse (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Vin Scialla FBI Police (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Terrence Shingler Pedestrian (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Louis Troche Court Officer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Kimi Valdivia Farmer's Market Shopper (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Frank C. Williams Red's Army #4 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Gail Yudain Hospital Visitor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Gus Zucco Spectator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Gina Artese Ballerina (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Jesse Bronstein Stoner (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Marmee Regine Cosico Female Prisoner (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Vince Edgehill Baby Diaper Contestant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Melissa Gangi Clubgoer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Phoebe Jenkins Carrie Anne's Baby (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Reid Jenkins Carrie Anne's Baby (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Kathie Kneese Ex-Stripper / ... (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Ilan Krigsfeld Armed Guard #1 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Alex Lorre Iranian man (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Keith Mackler Russian Clubgoer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Michael Metta Highschool Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Inna Muratova Political Rally Goer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Thelma O'Leary Beck Follower (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Rosa Krystle Rose Angry Woman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Tyler Evan Rowe Dead Male Escort (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Denise Scilabra Convention Attendee (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Joseph Anthony Sudol Berlin's Bodyguard (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- George Aloi Tom's Tailor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Sergei Ashurov Biker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Sandee Bengel Gerta (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Christopher Bizub Second Shooter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Ana Marie Calise Craniotomy Victim (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Griffin Cole Lost Boy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- John Damroth Operative 2 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Julie Ann Dawson Auctioneer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Scott Eliasoph Swat FBI (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Steve Ferrarie #2 Tactical Officer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- John Finnerty Jr. Security Guard (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Russell Gibson Barber (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Jack Hammel NA Group Leader (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Mohammed Hossain Family member (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Robert House Large Orderly (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Samantha Lee Johnson Court Clerk (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Todd Ryan Jones Udo (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Ashley North Protester (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- DonnaMarie Recco Deborah Salinger (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Peter Riga Auction Attendee (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Derek Roché EMT Captain (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Jonathan Schenk Lost Boy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Harper Steed Religious Radical's Child (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Rowan Olivia Tarmy Injured Child (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Chris Tera Bell Hop (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Evelyn Twarowski Alice's Daughter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Olivia Twarowski Alice's Daughter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Lynne Valley Sharon- Blair's Mom (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Frankie Verroca Imam (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Nancy Wetzel Shadow (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
- Giuseppe Ardizzone Cuban Cop #3 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
- Marko Caka FBI Bomb Squad (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
- William Currid Birthday Boy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
- Zoli Dora Unknown Man (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
- Grayson Eddey Young Tom Keen (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
- Ayse Eldek Catering Manager (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
- Jonah Falcon Hostage (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
- Salar Ghajar Everly (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
- Mark Richard Goldman Airport Tourist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
- Sini Hill Dutch Wife (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
- Los Jones Security Guard (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
- Michael D. Joseph Onlooker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
- Evelyn Liu FBI Agent (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
- Charles Prendergast Luis (Reds Mercenary) (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
- David Shumbris Detective #1 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
- Jennifer Suter J.Harden (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
- Richard Toth Principal Maxwell (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
- Vincent Yacovelli Football Playing Child (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
- Kika Cicmanec Mr. Kaplan's Female Muscle (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
- Max Darwin Young Alexander Kirk (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
- Adam Griffin Hostel Manager (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
- Katrine Hoyt Blackthorn Board Member #2 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
- Chad Knorr Krilov's Bodyguard (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
- Dennis Lauricella Corrections Officer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
- Chris Lazzaro Mossad Agent (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
- Terry O'Quinn Howard Hargrave (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)
- Adam T. Weisinger first assistant director (34 episodes, 2014-2017)
- Anna Olshansky second second assistant director (31 episodes, 2014-2016)
- Cort Hessler second unit director (30 episodes, 2013-2017)
- Casey Madigan second assistant director (30 episodes, 2014-2016)
- John Gallagher first assistant director (23 episodes, 2013-2016)
- Rachel Jaros second assistant director (23 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Aleksandar Srdic set ad (22 episodes, 2016-2017)
- Michael Kuzenka dga trainee (20 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Derek Peterson second second assistant director (15 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Bryan Allen additional second assistant director (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Harry Lapham second second assistant director (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Abby Pierson dga trainee (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Paul Alary dga trainee (11 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Christopher Zou dga trainee (11 episodes, 2015)
- Brendan C. Lynch second assistant director (10 episodes, 2013-2014)
- David 'Wex' Wechsler first assistant director (10 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Matthew McLoota first assistant director (10 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Buck P.B.D. Rodgers second second assistant director / second assistant director (10 episodes, 2016-2017)
- Jake Brown second assistant director (9 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Kevin Shields second assistant director / second second assistant director (9 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Pete Donohue second second assistant director (9 episodes, 2016-2017)
- Hunter Kalman second assistant director (8 episodes, 2013-2014)
- David Ebel dga trainee (7 episodes, 2014)
- Logan Wolfe Edler second assistant director (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Jacquie Dore second assistant director (4 episodes, 2016)
- Raymond L. Negron second assistant director (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Teddy Gibbons additional 2nd assistant director (3 episodes, 2016)
- Eric Henriquez first assistant director (1 episode, 2013)
- Conor Kelly second assistant director (1 episode, 2013)
- Luis Nieves first assistant director (1 episode, 2013)
- Francisco Ortiz second assistant director (1 episode, 2013)
- Jeremy Marks second assistant director (1 episode, 2014)
- Alex Finch second assistant director (1 episode, 2015)
- Jim Nickas first assistant director (1 episode, 2016)
- Jen Winterbotham second assistant director (1 episode, 2016)
- Jennifer Roberts second second assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
|
155 |
The Blacklist (Season 5) |
Michael Zinberg |
Jon Bokenkamp, Brandon Margolis, Brandon Sonnier, Taylor Martin, Marisa Tam, Lukas Reiter, Amanda Kate Shuman, Dave Metzger, Brian Studler, John Eisendrath, J.R. Orci, Daniel Knauf, Daniel Cerone, Jason George, Jonathan Shapiro, Vincent Angell, Jim Campolongo, Dawn DeNoon, Carla Kettner, Kristen Reidel, Peter Noah, Noah Schechter, Sean Hennen, Joe Carnahan, Patrick Massett, John Zinman, Adam Sussman, Michael Ostrowski, Dave Thomas, Chap Taylor, Kim Newton, John C. Kelley, Wendy West, Elizabeth Benjamin, Richard D'Ovidio, Anthony Sparks, Daniel Voll, Nicole Phillips, Katie Bockes, Kelli Johnson |
Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren |
2017 |
Sony Pictures Home Entertainment |
Serien & TV-Produktionen |
The Blacklist (Season 5) Michael Zinberg
Kinostart: 2017
Studio: Sony Pictures Home Entertainment
Genre: Serien & TV-Produktionen
Länge: 945
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren
Drehbuch: Jon Bokenkamp, Brandon Margolis, Brandon Sonnier, Taylor Martin, Marisa Tam, Lukas Reiter, Amanda Kate Shuman, Dave Metzger, Brian Studler, John Eisendrath, J.R. Orci, Daniel Knauf, Daniel Cerone, Jason George, Jonathan Shapiro, Vincent Angell, Jim Campolongo, Dawn DeNoon, Carla Kettner, Kristen Reidel, Peter Noah, Noah Schechter, Sean Hennen, Joe Carnahan, Patrick Massett, John Zinman, Adam Sussman, Michael Ostrowski, Dave Thomas, Chap Taylor, Kim Newton, John C. Kelley, Wendy West, Elizabeth Benjamin, Richard D'Ovidio, Anthony Sparks, Daniel Voll, Nicole Phillips, Katie Bockes, Kelli Johnson
Hinzugefügt am: 18.10.2018
Ton: Stereo
Zusammenfassung: Blu-ray Disc Überraschend unbelastet taucht Raymond Reddington (James Spader) wieder auf der Bildfläche auf und ist auch schon dabei, sein kriminelles Imperium wieder aufzubauen. Seine Lust am Leben ist allgegenwärtig und gibt ihm Kraft, die Grundlagen für sein neues Vorhaben zu legen - eines, das er zusammen mit Elizabeth Keen (Megan Boone) an seiner Seite ins Leben rufen wird. Liz ist zwischen ihrer Rolle als FBI-Agentin und der Verlockung, ihren kriminellen Instinkten nachzugeben, hin- und hergerissen. In einer Welt, in der die Suche und Ergreifung von Schwerverbrechern zum Familiengeschäft geworden ist, wird Red ohne Zweifel seinen Ruf als "Concierge of Crime" zurückerobern.
- Ryan Eggold Tom Keen
- Megan Boone Elizabeth Keen
- James Spader Raymond 'Red' Reddington
- Parminder Nagra Meera Malik
- Diego Klattenhoff Donald Ressler
- Harry Lennix Harold Cooper
- Hisham Tawfiq Dembe Zuma
- Amir Arison Aram Mojtabai
- Mozhan Marnò Samar Navabi
- Susan Blommaert Mr. Kaplan
- Baz Baz
- Adriane Lenox Reven Wright
- Edi Gathegi Matias Solomon
- David Strathairn Peter Kotsiopulos
- Jonny Coyne Ian Garvey
- Valarie Pettiford Charlene Cooper
- Teddy Coluca Brimley
- Ulrich Thomsen Alexander Kirk
- Christine Lahti Laurel Hitchin
- Clark Middleton Glen Carter
- Deirdre Lovejoy Cynthia Panabaker 10 episodes, 2016-2018
- Reed Birney Tom Connolly
- Deborah S. Craig Luli Zeng
- Piter Marek Nik Korpal
- Annie Heise Elise
- Dante Nero Samuel Aleko 7 episodes, 2014-2015
- Genson Blimline Morgan
- Jennifer Kim FBI Tech / ... 7 episodes, 2013-2014
- Rachel Brosnahan Jolene Parker
- Fisher Stevens Marvin Gerard
- Andrew Divoff Karakurt
- Peter Stormare Milos 'Berlin' Kirchoff
- Alan Alda Alan Fitch
- Margarita Levieva Gina Zanetakos
- Michael Aronov Joe 'Smokey' Putnum
- Enrique Murciano Julian Gale
- Charles Baker Grey 5 episodes, 2013-2017
- Evan Parke Detective Singleton
- Hal Ozsan Ezra 5 episodes, 2014
- Graeme Malcolm Man with the Apple 5 episodes, 2013
- Lance Henriksen Bill McCready
- Annapurna Sriram Odette
- Karl Miller Pete McGee 5 episodes, 2017
- Paul Reubens Mr. Vargas
- Shane Patrick Kearns Judson 5 episodes, 2018
- Famke Janssen Susan Hargrave
- Michael-Scott Druckenmiller DC Paramedic
- Mary-Louise Parker Naomi Hyland
- Brian Dennehy Dom
- Ned Van Zandt Leonard Caul 4 episodes, 2015
- Lotte Verbeek Katarina Rostova
- Aida Turturro Heddie Hawkins
- Fiona Dourif Lillian Roth 4 episodes, 2018
- James Carpinello Henry Prescott
- Jason Butler Harner Walter Gary Martin 4 episodes, 2014
- Scottie Thompson Zoe D'Antonio
- Michael Kostroff Martin Wilcox
- Leon Rippy Hunter 4 episodes, 2016-2017
- Tawny Cypress Nez Rowan
- Ana Nogueira Lena Mercer 4 episodes, 2017
- Benito Martinez Senator Diaz
- Susan Kelechi Watson Ellie 4 episodes, 2013-2016
- Happy Anderson Bobby Navarro
- David Patrick Kelly Heinrich Gerst
- Jane Alexander Diane Fowler
- Thomas Philip O'Neill Abe 4 episodes, 2017
- Geraldine Hughes Dr. Nina
- Dikran Tulaine Max
- Kevin Weisman Dr. Jeffrey Maynard
- David Alford Mysterious Man 3 episodes, 2017
- Lenny Venito Tony Pagliaro
- Kelly AuCoin Benjamin Stalder
- Matt Servitto Dr. Sebastian Reifler
- Peter Vack Asher Sutton 3 episodes, 2015
- Emily Tremaine Audrey Bidwell 3 episodes, 2013-2014
- Raoul Max Trujillo Hitman
- Peter Rini FBI Director 3 episodes, 2016-2018
- Geoffrey Cantor Phil Ryerson 3 episodes, 2014-2015
- Madison Arnold Anton Velov / ... 3 episodes, 2015-2016
- Jack Koenig Dr. Levin 3 episodes, 2015
- Joselin Reyes Romina
- Ylfa Edelstein Alliance Member #4 3 episodes, 2014-2015
- Alok Tewari Indian / ... 3 episodes, 2014-2015
- Danni Wang Waitress 3 episodes, 2015
- David Hywel Baynes Paris Genet 3 episodes, 2018
- Jared Johnston Stav 3 episodes, 2018
- Tiffany Villarin Agent Aquino / ... 3 episodes, 2015
- Thomas Beaudoin CIA Techie
- Lars Gerhard Shadow / ... 3 episodes, 2013-2014
- Jonathan Holtzman Chuck 3 episodes, 2017-2018
- Thad Turner Thad / ... 3 episodes, 2016-2017
- John Roque Roque
- Damiyr Shuford FBI Swat Leader / ... 3 episodes, 2016-2017
- Marc Basil Leslie
- William Sadler Sam Milhoan
- Jack Topalian Little Nikos
- Gregory Konow Agent
- Logan Crawford Newscaster #1 / ... 3 episodes, 2014-2015
- Ritchie Coster Anslo Garrick
- Jennifer Ehle Madeline Pratt
- Martha Plimpton Dr. Sharon Fulton
- Bob Gunton Nicholas Moore 2 episodes, 2018
- Melora Hardin Isabella Stone
- Pruitt Taylor Vince Lawrence Devlin 2 episodes, 2018
- Bernard White Zarak Mosadek 2 episodes, 2018
- Janel Moloney Kat Goodson
- Daniel Davis Baldur Magnusson
- C. Thomas Howell Earl Fagen
- John Noble Raleigh Sinclair III
- Brian Stokes Mitchell David Levine
- Oded Fehr Agent Shur
- Gloria Reuben Dr. Selma Orchard
- Joseph Siravo Niko Demakis
- John Finn Judge Richard Denner
- Linda Emond Dr. Adrian Shaw
- Lance Reddick The Cowboy
- Lee Tergesen Frank Hyland
- David Zayas Manny Soto 2 episodes, 2013-2016
- Ralph Brown Roger Hobbs
- Caroline Lagerfelt Vera 2 episodes, 2018
- John Bedford Lloyd Roman LeMarc / ... 2 episodes, 2016-2017
- Michael Beach Brad Marking
- Tony Plana Mr. Diaz 2 episodes, 2016
- Scott A. Martin Desmond 2 episodes, 2015
- Michael Massee Karakurt
- Peter McRobbie Man on the Phone 2 episodes, 2015
- Max Baker Leo Andropov
- James A. Stephens Kenneth Jasper
- Murphy Guyer Eye in the Sky 2 episodes, 2016
- Jason Tottenham Asa Jacobi 2 episodes, 2016
- Misha Kuznetsov Russian Ambassador
- Sahr Ngaujah General Yaabari
- Conor Leslie Gwen Hollander 2 episodes, 2015
- Laith Nakli Yousef 2 episodes, 2015
- Chandler Williams Elias
- Tony Jeffries Merc #2 2 episodes, 2013
- David Carranza WB Merc / ... 2 episodes, 2013
- Ray Proscia Geert Klerken 2 episodes, 2016
- Marc Menchaca Pierce 2 episodes, 2015
- Jade Wu Chinese Delegate 2 episodes, 2015
- Alicia Minshew Dr. Melissa Lomay 2 episodes, 2017-2018
- Nick Reynolds Zach Smoll
- Gameela Wright ICU Nurse / ... 2 episodes, 2013-2018
- Perry Yung Karokaro / ... 2 episodes, 2015-2016
- Quincy Tyler Bernstine Adoption Agent 2 episodes, 2016
- Amr El-Bayoumi Alliance Member #2 2 episodes, 2014-2015
- Mark Alhadeff Dr. Swanson 2 episodes, 2016
- Stacey Sargeant Female EMT 2 episodes, 2013-2014
- Mariann Aalda Mrs. Wempon / ... 2 episodes, 2013-2014
- Edward Baker-Duly David Roland
- Evan Leone Karl 2 episodes, 2016
- Pascal Yen-Pfister Sommelier / ... 2 episodes, 2013-2018
- Franklin Ojeda Smith Boatman / ... 2 episodes, 2014-2015
- Ron Perlman Luther Braxton
- Martha Karl Mrs. Klump / ... 2 episodes, 2014
- Thea McCartan Anesthesiologist / ... 2 episodes, 2015-2018
- Joe Tuttle Assistant / ... 2 episodes, 2015
- Jeffrey Omura Trey 2 episodes, 2016
- Lorrie Odom Stenographer 2 episodes, 2015
- Orville Mendoza Semo / ... 2 episodes, 2016-2017
- Jonathan Tindle The Technician 2 episodes, 2013-2014
- Gary Hilborn Farrow 2 episodes, 2015-2016
- Emily Kell Agnes Keen / ... 2 episodes, 2018
- Jakob Von Eichel Donnie-Wayne / ... 2 episodes, 2014-2018
- Blair Busbee Zoe 2 episodes, 2016
- Cormac Bluestone FBI Tech / ... 2 episodes, 2013-2014
- Jeremiah Zinger Agent / ... 2 episodes, 2013-2014
- Marlon Perrier Mingling Officer / ... 2 episodes, 2014-2018
- Dan Domingues Rafael Gallejo
- Adam McNulty Viktor 2 episodes, 2016
- Jeremy Gram Weaver Kit 2 episodes, 2018
- Shawn Andrew ND SWAT Agent / ... 2 episodes, 2013-2014
- Stephanie Berry Susan Ames 2 episodes, 2015
- Katherine Kell Agnes Keen / ... 2 episodes, 2018
- Jim Vance News Anchor #2 / ... 2 episodes, 2013-2014
- Tim Smallwood Security Officer / ... 2 episodes, 2015-2017
- Mia Caress American Reporter / ... 2 episodes, 2015
- Raul A. Reyes Cuban Pilot 2 episodes, 2016
- Barrett Martin Agent / ... 2 episodes, 2017
- Addison LeMay Skinhead #1 2 episodes, 2015
- Cristian Balint Dmitri 2 episodes, 2016
- Jonathan Lee Red's Associate #2
- Hwalan Shub Dragon Lady / ... 2 episodes, 2014
- Porter Kelly Forensic Tech 2 episodes, 2017
- Jillian Lebling Young Liz 2 episodes, 2015
- Bernard Bygott ATF Agent / ... 2 episodes, 2015-2017
- Guy Lockard Driver 2 episodes, 2016
- Mickey Solis The Gemologist 2 episodes, 2016
- Andy Lucien FBI Agent
- Roger Wayne FBI Agent
- John Leone Luis Lange 2 episodes, 2017
- Annet Mahendru Agent Rosen 2 episodes, 2013
- Mike Doyle Patrick Chandler
- Jeremy Beiler Tech (Hive) 2 episodes, 2013
- Juan Carlos Hernández Ceasar Bico 2 episodes, 2014
- Nurit Monacelli Amalia Collins / ... 2 episodes, 2014
- Christine James Walker Cooper's Aide 2 episodes, 2013
- John Sharian Dimitri
- Roy Jackson Bouncer 2 episodes, 2013
- Laurence Blum Tac Team Leader 2 episodes, 2016
- Susan Blackwell Judge Drucker 2 episodes, 2017
- Troy Caylak 'Not' Pytor / ... 2 episodes, 2014
- Dave E. Baker Boy 2 episodes, 2013
- Patti Goettlicher Ballerina #1 / ... 2 episodes, 2014
- Sam McCarthy Alex Gillette / ... 2 episodes, 2016-2018
- Lily Lewinter Young Masha
- Christopher Parker Intimidating Man #2 / ... 2 episodes, 2013-2015
- Christian Frazier HRT Operator 2 episodes, 2016
- Raushanah Simmons Wealthy Woman 2 episodes, 2014
- Vesselin Todorov-Vinnie Ordinary Man / ... 2 episodes, 2016
- Fortuna Calvo-Roth Maria Rosa 2 episodes, 2013-2016
- Jane Fergus Newscaster #3 / ... 2 episodes, 2014-2015
- Andre Da Silva Alvaro 2 episodes, 2016
- Jeanine Ramirez Newscaster #2 / ... 2 episodes, 2013-2014
- Ezra Barnes Banker / ... 2 episodes, 2014
- Roman Blat Serbian 2 episodes, 2014
- Giovanni Celentano S.W.A.T. 2 episodes, 2014
- Yevgeniy Dekhtyar Pilot 2 episodes, 2014
- Erik Frandsen Chechen 2 episodes, 2014
- Moti Margolin Co-Pilot 2 episodes, 2014
- John Mondin Trooper 2 episodes, 2014
- Dion Sapp Symir 2 episodes, 2014
- Eyas Younis The Syrian 2 episodes, 2014
- Komal Charania Tech Blogger / ... 2 episodes, 2018
- Ilfenesh Hadera Jennifer Palmer 1 episode, 2013
- Chin Han Wujing
- Clifton Collins Jr. Hector Lorca
- Chance Kelly Daniel Ryker 1 episode, 2013
- Justin Kirk Nathaniel Wolfe
- Robert Sean Leonard Frederick Barnes
- Daniel Sauli Waiter 1 episode, 2013
- Barbara Schulz Laurence Dechambou 1 episode, 2013
- John Glover Dr. Bruce Sanders
- Ryan O'Nan Eric Trettel
- Campbell Scott Michael Shaw
- Dianne Wiest Ruth Kipling
- Damian Young Milton Bobbit
- Jamie Jackson Ranko Zamani
- David Costabile Dr. Linus Creel 1 episode, 2014
- Andrew Howard Milo 1 episode, 2014
- Krysten Ritter Rowan Mills 1 episode, 2014
- Linus Roache The Kingmaker
- Frank Whaley Karl Hoffman
- Isiah Whitlock Jr. Danny Moss
- Stephen Bogardus Justin Kenyon 1 episode, 2015
- Shaun Toub Commander Kushan
- Nathan Lane Abraham Stern
- Delphina Belle Beth 1 episode, 2013
- Amy Hargreaves Anne Forrester
- Stivi Paskoski Fingers Pavlovich 1 episode, 2014
- Phyllis Somerville Skye Kincaid 1 episode, 2014
- Waleed Zuaiter Dr. Daniel Rivera 1 episode, 2014
- Ana de la Reguera Vanessa Cruz 1 episode, 2015
- Anthony Carrigan Harris Holt 1 episode, 2016
- Reg E. Cathey The Caretaker 1 episode, 2016
- Daniel London Drexel
- Tony Shalhoub Alistair Pitt
- Jake Weber Gregory Devry
- Celia Weston Lady Ambrosia 1 episode, 2016
- Jill Hennessy Margot Rochet
- Poorna Jagannathan Nirah Ahmad
- Fredric Lehne Leon Cox 1 episode, 2017
- Kevin J. O'Connor Calvin Dawson 1 episode, 2017
- Michael O'Keefe Mr. Deavers
- Michael Potts Iniko
- Nick Tate Arthur Kilgannon 1 episode, 2017
- Paola Turbay Dr. Sophia Gallup
- Sarah Wynter Rebecca Thrall 1 episode, 2017
- Owain Yeoman Greyson Blaise
- William Mapother Bill 1 episode, 2018
- Julian Sands Sutton Ross
- James Waterston Dale Rayburn 1 episode, 2018
- Maryann Plunkett Ellenore Kornish 1 episode, 2013
- Isabella Rossellini Floriana Campo 1 episode, 2013
- Annika Boras Kaja Tomczak
- Brennan Brown Dr. Nikolaus Vogel 1 episode, 2014
- Goran Ivanovski Pavlovich Brother #1 1 episode, 2014
- Jordan Lage Evan Mullen 1 episode, 2014
- Michael Laurence Maddox Beck 1 episode, 2014
- Carel Struycken Matthew Kincaid 1 episode, 2014
- Christina Cole Alice
- Sepideh Moafi Mary Henning
- James Naughton Hayworth 1 episode, 2015
- John Ventimiglia Warden Ramsey Mills 1 episode, 2015
- Paul Calderon Manuel Esteban 1 episode, 2016
- Chris Chalk John Addison 1 episode, 2016
- Joanna Adler Young Kaplan
- Johanna Day Eleanor Dawson 1 episode, 2017
- Anastasia Griffith Emma Knightly
- Kevin Kilner Chris Farnsworth 1 episode, 2017
- Elizabeth Lail Natalie Luca
- Susan Misner Philomena
- Rade Serbedzija Dr. Bogdan Krilov
- Anthony Skordi Stratos Sarantos
- Brent Spiner The Architect
- Afton Williamson Lulu 1 episode, 2017
- Steven Boyer Stephen Altman 1 episode, 2018
- Jearnest Corchado Anna-Gracia Duerte 1 episode, 2018
- Erik LaRay Harvey Agent Brandon Graves 1 episode, 2018
- Alysia Reiner Judge Sonia Fisher 1 episode, 2018
- Michael Rogers Tommy Wattles 1 episode, 2018
- John Waters John Waters
- Jay Wilkison Colin Knox 1 episode, 2018
- Donnetta Lavinia Grays FBI Lobby Guard 1 episode, 2013
- Sharon Washington Prosecutor 1 episode, 2013
- Alon Aboutboul Kiryl Morozov 1 episode, 2014
- Will Denton Harrison Lee
- Ramsey Faragallah Ali Hassan 1 episode, 2014
- Renne Gjoni Clock Petrovich 1 episode, 2014
- Zach Grenier Novak 1 episode, 2014
- Aaron Lazar Agent Paul Salerno 1 episode, 2014
- Hoon Lee Mako Tanida 1 episode, 2014
- Peter Scanavino Christopher Maly
- Wass Stevens Perry 1 episode, 2014
- Elisabeth Waterston Molly Trettel 1 episode, 2014
- Joshua Close Julian Powell 1 episode, 2015
- David Diaan Bahram Bakhash 1 episode, 2015
- Don Harvey Eli Matchett 1 episode, 2015
- Daisuke Tsuji Cambodian Carl 1 episode, 2015
- Vincenzo Amato Marcus Caligiuri
- Reathel Bean Officer Duncan 1 episode, 2016
- Louis Cancelmi Gaia
- John Cariani Aaron Mulgrew 1 episode, 2016
- Sandra Daley Principal Theresa Brezinski 1 episode, 2016
- Tate Ellington Miles McGrath 1 episode, 2016
- Adam Godley Silas Gouldsberry 1 episode, 2016
- David Pittu James Wagner 1 episode, 2016
- Stephanie Szostak Josephine
- Anthony Azizi Farook al-Thani
- RJ Brown Malik Roumain
- Jamie Harrold Asa Hightower
- Maggie Lacey Fiona Driscoll 1 episode, 2017
- Henri Lubatti Gautier
- Boris McGiver Tobias Reuther 1 episode, 2017
- Hettienne Park Sasha Lau
- Amy Rutberg Annie Kaplan 1 episode, 2017
- Kevin Ryan Colin Kilgannon 1 episode, 2017
- Riann Steele Anna Cartwright
- David Call Brian Barrett
- Patch Darragh Bobby 1 episode, 2018
- Jon DeVries Early 1 episode, 2018
- Robert Eli Howard Bishop 1 episode, 2018
- Octavio Gómez Berríos Tony Mejia 1 episode, 2018
- Alex Shimizu Tadashi Ito 1 episode, 2018
- Agneeta Thacker Reva Jawal 1 episode, 2018
- José Zúñiga Gonzalez 1 episode, 2018
- Anastasia Barzee Staff Lawyer 1 episode, 2013
- Aja Naomi King Elysa Ruben
- Tom Noonan The Stewmaker
- Brian Tarantina The Courier's Brother
- Rob Yang Jin Sun 1 episode, 2013
- Jacqueline Antaramian Wahid's Wife 1 episode, 2014
- David Aaron Baker Peter Kincaid 1 episode, 2014
- James Biberi Pavlovich Brother #3 1 episode, 2014
- Trevor Long Alan Ray Rifkin 1 episode, 2014
- James Murtaugh Charles Lassiter
- Shirley Roeca Melissa Wilkinson 1 episode, 2014
- Cameron Scoggins Duncan Prince 1 episode, 2014
- Quinn Shephard Abby Fisher 1 episode, 2014
- Casey Siemaszko Sam Raimo 1 episode, 2014
- David Vadim Pytor Madrczyk
- Mark Zeisler Matt Strickland 1 episode, 2014
- Omid Abtahi Khan 1 episode, 2015
- John Bolger Clifford Hawkins
- Sean Cullen Alexander Raskovitch 1 episode, 2015
- David Gautreaux Foley 1 episode, 2015
- Mark Gessner Chuck Kruse 1 episode, 2015
- Arian Moayed Burke 1 episode, 2015
- Robert Stanton Verdiant Boss
- Aaron Yoo Bo Chang / ... 1 episode, 2015
- Harris Yulin Sir Crispin Crandall
- George Bartenieff Man on the Beach 1 episode, 2016
- Marsha Stephanie Blake Janet MacNamara
- Mark Blum Noah Shuster 1 episode, 2016
- Vincent Curatola Danny Vacarro 1 episode, 2016
- Maury Ginsberg Dr. Campbell Meyer 1 episode, 2016
- Michael Park Captain Daly 1 episode, 2016
- Ito Aghayere Jessica Piha
- Caprice Benedetti Analia Beneventi 1 episode, 2017
- Erin Cummings Calhoun 1 episode, 2017
- David Furr Ben Charnquist 1 episode, 2017
- Geoffrey Owens Dresner 1 episode, 2017
- Lois Smith Lucy Game 1 episode, 2017
- Joy Suprano Female MC
- Wade Williams Edgar / ... 1 episode, 2017
- Liza J. Bennett Pattie Sue Edwards
- Jordan Gelber Holt Campbell 1 episode, 2018
- Rick Holmes 1 episode, 2018
- Michael Mastro Frank Dobbs 1 episode, 2018
- Esau Pritchett Anthony Elliot Hollis 1 episode, 2018
- P.J. Sosko Ellis 1 episode, 2018
- Jenna Williams Claire Homan 1 episode, 2018
- Louis Arcella Luis Peña
- Kelly Deadmon Mary 1 episode, 2013
- Robert Knepper The Courier
- Andrew Pang Henry Cho 1 episode, 2013
- Derek Peith Nadeem Idris 1 episode, 2013
- Andrew Polk Staff Lawyer 1 episode, 2013
- James Colby Bobby Johnson 1 episode, 2014
- Victor Cruz Paul Blankenship 1 episode, 2014
- Frank Deal David Fisher 1 episode, 2014
- Jack Dimich Emil Dusek 1 episode, 2014
- David Fonteno Senator Sheridan 1 episode, 2014
- Ron Cephas Jones Dr. James Covington 1 episode, 2014
- Natalie Kim Xiaoping Li 1 episode, 2014
- Ezra Knight Dr. Gideon Hadley
- Dan McCabe Borakove
- Victor Slezak Henry Krueger 1 episode, 2014
- Christopher James Baker Clayton 1 episode, 2015
- Erik Jensen Francis King
- Russell G. Jones Agent Colby 1 episode, 2015
- Eric Nelsen David Kenyon 1 episode, 2015
- Karan Oberoi Hannid 1 episode, 2015
- Dolores Rice Whitehaven Leader 1 episode, 2015
- Michael Siberry Agent Kilpatrick 1 episode, 2015
- Faran Tahir Ruslan Denisov
- Michael Cullen Cardinal Richards 1 episode, 2016
- Evander Duck Jr. Cab Driver
- Gabriel Ebert Theo 1 episode, 2016
- James Hong The Coroner
- Nikki M. James Rose 1 episode, 2016
- Manny Perez Johan Halbeck
- Molly Price Mariana Vacarro 1 episode, 2016
- John Rue General Baxter 1 episode, 2016
- Samantha Soule Rachel Hobbs 1 episode, 2016
- Lisa Tharps Barbara 1 episode, 2016
- Lisa Bostnar Mrs. Dunning 1 episode, 2017
- Jean Brassard Etienne Chiras 1 episode, 2017
- Ari Fliakos Craig Gaynier 1 episode, 2017
- Daniel Eric Gold Robert Dahle 1 episode, 2017
- Delphi Harrington Amalia Hammett 1 episode, 2017
- Florencia Lozano Doctor 1 episode, 2017
- Stu 'Large' Riley Maurice 1 episode, 2017
- Sammi Rotibi Geoffroy Keino
- Robert Sedgwick Tyson Pryor 1 episode, 2017
- Jeremy Shamos James Maddox 1 episode, 2017
- Sab Shimono Daniel Nakamoto 1 episode, 2017
- Frederick Weller Joe Peracchio
- Kenneth Welsh Werner von Hauser 1 episode, 2017
- Alia Attallah Helai 1 episode, 2018
- Megan Byrne Mrs. Seivers 1 episode, 2018
- Michael Countryman Headmaster 1 episode, 2018
- Marcia DeBonis Delores 1 episode, 2018
- Stephen McKinley Henderson Dr. Francis Woerner 1 episode, 2018
- Rocco Sisto Spiritual Director 1 episode, 2018
- Danny Wolohan Orson 1 episode, 2018
- Richard Bekins Gold Club Member 1 episode, 2013
- Jay Devore Seth Nelson 1 episode, 2013
- David Andrew Macdonald Wujing's Associate 1 episode, 2013
- Kaija Matiss Anya Kedrov 1 episode, 2013
- Jonathan Wilde Radio Merc 1 episode, 2013
- James Chen Lee Chung 1 episode, 2014
- Mark Ivanir Ivan 1 episode, 2014
- Marc Damon Johnson Geoffrey P. Seevers
- Thomas Kopache Frank Gordon
- Gregory Korostishevsky Vlad Cvetko
- Jason Kravits Dr. Gordon Albee
- Pasha D. Lychnikoff Berlin's Assistant 1 episode, 2014
- Kendrick Merdani Sevan Volkov 1 episode, 2014
- Kate Nowlin Karen Brodine 1 episode, 2014
- Matthew Rauch Ted Caldwell 1 episode, 2014
- Adam David Thompson Marcus 1 episode, 2014
- Jennifer Van Dyck Lillian Sharp 1 episode, 2014
- Elizabeth Ward Land Monique 1 episode, 2014
- Michaela Waters Mrs. Chandler 1 episode, 2014
- Hani Avital Abby Issa 1 episode, 2015
- Joel Bissonnette Lyle Fisher 1 episode, 2015
- Marcus Hester Cash
- Cindy Katz Susan Hanover 1 episode, 2015
- Alex Manette Tyler King
- Sammy Sheik Shahin Navabi 1 episode, 2015
- Christine Tawfik Nasim
- Elliot Villar Loyd Munroe 1 episode, 2015
- Ron Yuan Quon Zhang 1 episode, 2015
- Will Blomker Dr. Collins 1 episode, 2016
- Norma Chu Mama Lu Chang 1 episode, 2016
- Ronald Guttman Mads Eriksson
- Leslie Hendrix Shirley Lehman 1 episode, 2016
- Neal Huff George Linley 1 episode, 2016
- Paul Lazar Hugo 1 episode, 2016
- Jodi Long Col. Wright
- Caitlin Mehner Amy Dowd
- Kristian Nekrasov Dmitri Sarkovski 1 episode, 2016
- Jaime Tirelli Spanish Man 1 episode, 2016
- Victor Williams Officer 1 episode, 2016
- Charlayne Woodard Allison Gaines
- Peter Albrink Calvin 1 episode, 2017
- Ian Blackman Carter Wilson
- Brian D. Coats Argon Wright 1 episode, 2017
- Daniel Covin Tyler Obermeir 1 episode, 2017
- Danaya Esperanza Isabella Zuma 1 episode, 2017
- Nancy Farrell Judge Trisha Culpepper 1 episode, 2017
- Gene Gabriel Detective Elijah Bell
- C. David Johnson Caleb Hess 1 episode, 2017
- Robert Joy Dr. Haverkamp 1 episode, 2017
- Clea Lewis Alexa Girard
- James Lloyd Reynolds Hawthorne 1 episode, 2017
- Michael Sean McGuinness Richard Game 1 episode, 2017
- Amy Spanger Tammy Lynn Thompson 1 episode, 2017
- Jeffrey Bean Julius Hannelore 1 episode, 2018
- James Ciccone Gabinelli 1 episode, 2018
- Kimiye Corwin Dr. Nguyen 1 episode, 2018
- Celeste Den Li Zhao 1 episode, 2018
- Stephen DeRosa Herman 1 episode, 2018
- Pamela Dunlap Ms. Moore 1 episode, 2018
- Adam Grupper Patrick Church 1 episode, 2018
- Patricia Kalember Anna Hopkins 1 episode, 2018
- Steffanie Leigh Corrine Egan 1 episode, 2018
- Catherine Missal Tara Rayburn 1 episode, 2018
- Timothy Sekk David Eckhart 1 episode, 2018
- Regina Taylor Doctor Hannah Moshay
- Stuart Zagnit The Haberdasher 1 episode, 2018
- Andrew Dice Clay Abraham Maltz 1 episode, 2013
- Amir Darvish Male EMT 1 episode, 2013
- Robert C. Kirk Port Security Head 1 episode, 2013
- Colby Minifie Girl on Train
- Yelena Noah Montreal Waitress 1 episode, 2013
- Paul Urcioli Lawyer 1 episode, 2013
- Robert Clohessy Adm. Richard Abraham
- Julian Gamble Feliks Kloza 1 episode, 2014
- Brian Haley Jonathan Reese 1 episode, 2014
- Meredith Holzman Maddie Thornhill 1 episode, 2014
- Marceline Hugot Mother 1 episode, 2014
- Clark Jackson Mitchell Travers 1 episode, 2014
- Hassan Johnson Pete Maguire 1 episode, 2014
- Tom Kemp Anchorage Sheriff 1 episode, 2014
- Aimee Laurence Annie Trettel 1 episode, 2014
- Katrina Lenk Carrie Anne Beck 1 episode, 2014
- Norm Lewis J.P. Laskin
- Alfredo Narciso Agent Galarza 1 episode, 2014
- Raul Aranas Deputy Minister Mahmoud
- Noelle Beck Dr. Lauren Kimberly
- William Connell Mikhail Kozlov 1 episode, 2015
- J.W. Cortes Agent Suarez 1 episode, 2015
- Kelly Hutchinson Tiffany Lepman 1 episode, 2015
- Olek Krupa Leonid Javin 1 episode, 2015
- Leslie Lyles Helen Jubal 1 episode, 2015
- Mary B. McCann Meryl Starkweather
- Amanda Plummer Tracy Solobotkin
- Luke Robertson Pablo
- Otto Sanchez Michael Carpus 1 episode, 2015
- Stephen Schnetzer Lester Charles Conway 1 episode, 2015
- Gabriel Sloyer Gabriel Costa 1 episode, 2015
- David Agranov Vassily Komarov 1 episode, 2016
- Steven Crossley Espen Van Der Merwe 1 episode, 2016
- Maria Dizzia Jeanne Linley 1 episode, 2016
- Andrew Dolan Gerald 1 episode, 2016
- Sherman Howard Peter Pruitt 1 episode, 2016
- Katie Kreisler Lucille Bockes 1 episode, 2016
- Brent Langdon Fullerton Chemical Plant Employee 1 episode, 2016
- Laiona Michelle Medical Administrator 1 episode, 2016
- Jake Robinson Kristopher Eriksson
- Curtis Shumaker Truck Preacher 1 episode, 2016
- David St. Louis Detective Quinn 1 episode, 2016
- Daniel Stewart Sherman Chester 1 episode, 2016
- Joe Urla Samuel Rand 1 episode, 2016
- Kay Walbye Ida Albright 1 episode, 2016
- Catherine A. Callahan Charlotte Hart 1 episode, 2017
- Devale Ellis Chuck Shaw 1 episode, 2017
- Steve Grodewald Odin 1 episode, 2017
- Brooke Liddell Maggie Driscoll 1 episode, 2017
- Roland Max Second Guard 1 episode, 2017
- Stephen Conrad Moore Cornelius Goga 1 episode, 2017
- Wade Mylius Fischbauch
- Madeleine Plener Young Kate 1 episode, 2017
- Armand Schultz Marlin Heiden
- Aaron Serotsky Mr. Johnson 1 episode, 2017
- Finnerty Steeves Linda McFaden
- Robbie Tann Zeke Wilson 1 episode, 2017
- Adam Trese Volker Graves 1 episode, 2017
- Rezeta Veliu Princess Sonya
- Mourad Zaoui Roqan Ghaffari 1 episode, 2017
- Peter Benson Hershey Hepworth 1 episode, 2018
- Holly Curran Sophia 1 episode, 2018
- Pierre Epstein Jean-Philippe Gaspard 1 episode, 2018
- Benim Foster Religious Expert 1 episode, 2018
- Christopher Halladay Fifield 1 episode, 2018
- Liz Holtan Nikki Yoder 1 episode, 2018
- Austyn Johnson Maybelle 1 episode, 2018
- Sean T. Krishnan Adesh Patel 1 episode, 2018
- Matthew Lawler The Professor
- Michael Lewis Gerald Dugger 1 episode, 2018
- Larry Mitchell Detective Farwell 1 episode, 2018
- Buzz Roddy Trucker 1 episode, 2018
- Nathan Wallace Isaiah Hull
- Doug Barron Polygrapher 1 episode, 2013
- Nick Blaemire Analyst #2 (War Room) 1 episode, 2013
- Jonathan Dwyer Officer Cavallo 1 episode, 2013
- James Hindman Judge 1 episode, 2013
- Matthew Kim Henry's Son 1 episode, 2013
- Omar Koury Hamid Soroush 1 episode, 2013
- Katie Paxton Sophie 1 episode, 2013
- Stephen Beach Ronald Cassell 1 episode, 2014
- Kevin Cutts Haskell Twain 1 episode, 2014
- Beth Dixon Jill Lassiter
- Peter Fonda Geoff Perl 1 episode, 2014
- Gibson Frazier Nathan Platt 1 episode, 2014
- Ruza Madarevic Catherine Madrczyk 1 episode, 2014
- Babs Olusanmokun Yaabari's Soldier 1 episode, 2014
- Angela Reed Anna Mitchell 1 episode, 2014
- Brian Patrick Russell William Munson 1 episode, 2014
- Amber Skye Noyes Pepper 1 episode, 2014
- Dominik Tiefenthaler Fyodor 1 episode, 2014
- Stacey Yen Sarah Raimo 1 episode, 2014
- Andre B. Blake Dr. Mark Child 1 episode, 2015
- Will Brill Gavin Delgado 1 episode, 2015
- Mark Doherty NYPD Commander 1 episode, 2015
- Victoria Janicki Isabella Zuma 1 episode, 2015
- Ty Jones Agent Masik 1 episode, 2015
- Matthew Miniero Vincent Peretti 1 episode, 2015
- Kieran Mulcare T-Bone 1 episode, 2015
- John Pirkis Gernert 1 episode, 2015
- Kristen Sieh Carly 1 episode, 2015
- John Tague Desmond 1 episode, 2015
- Millie Tirelli Ana Hernandez 1 episode, 2015
- Jonathan Walker Dean Walker
- Christopher Dylan White Jacob 1 episode, 2015
- Bruce Altman Jerry Fox 1 episode, 2016
- Alyssa Bresnahan Cynthia Rand 1 episode, 2016
- Benjamin Eakeley ER Doctor 1 episode, 2016
- Ramon Fernandez Jhosep Balzan 1 episode, 2016
- Jojo Gonzalez Oscar 1 episode, 2016
- Jean Goto Scrub Nurse 1 episode, 2016
- Leslie Jones Chatty Woman
- Adam Lindo Joe 1 episode, 2016
- Ben Livingston Thomas McCloskey 1 episode, 2016
- Kathleen McNenny Lynda Kotsiopulos 1 episode, 2016
- Bernadette Quigley William's Wife 1 episode, 2016
- Ty Robinson Justin 1 episode, 2016
- Andrea Sooch Campbell
- Nicholas Tucci Flannel 1 episode, 2016
- David Dean Bottrell Conductor 1 episode, 2017
- Charles Brice Jay-Jay Brickman 1 episode, 2017
- Tyler Bunch Big Boy 1 episode, 2017
- Richard Clodfelter Dale Pettigrew 1 episode, 2017
- Brendan Patrick Connor Louis 1 episode, 2017
- Sean Patrick Folster Charles Murphy 1 episode, 2017
- Ben Graney Chief Resident 1 episode, 2017
- Jeremy Landon Hays Father 1 episode, 2017
- Stacie Morgan Lewis Ruby Hightower
- Kiley Liddell Maggie Driscoll 1 episode, 2017
- Reese Madigan Pascal (Fka. Pasquale) 1 episode, 2017
- Kathryn Meisle Mrs. Kilgannon 1 episode, 2017
- Portia Wendy 1 episode, 2017
- Sal Rendino Warden McCaslin 1 episode, 2017
- Bruce Sabath Congressman Edelstein
- Christopher Tocco Silvio 1 episode, 2017
- Justin Walker White Isaiah Hill 1 episode, 2017
- Brian Wiles Officer McGinnis 1 episode, 2017
- Dennis Flanagan Caleb James Cronin 1 episode, 2018
- Gillian Glasco Agent Miller 1 episode, 2018
- Andrew Guilarte Jerry Jawal 1 episode, 2018
- Ben Kahre Tech #2 1 episode, 2018
- Anzu Lawson Mariko Ito 1 episode, 2018
- Kevin Mambo Big Willie Wilkins
- Jeff Mantel Longbeard 1 episode, 2018
- Nuah Ozryel Lajbar 1 episode, 2018
- Manni L. Perez Miss Isaacson 1 episode, 2018
- Bristol Pomeroy Stranger 1 episode, 2018
- Rob Richardson Officer Chris Phalen 1 episode, 2018
- Adémola Mercenary 1 episode, 2013
- Tony Carlin Dr. Richard Pike 1 episode, 2013
- Royce Johnson Agent Heller
- Tyler McGee Marine 1 episode, 2013
- Jamil Mena FBI Agent #1 1 episode, 2013
- James Rutledge Heart Attack Juror 1 episode, 2013
- Marc Webster Squad Captain 1 episode, 2013
- Freya Adams Sharon McManus 1 episode, 2014
- Joseph Adams Medical Examiner 1 episode, 2014
- E.J. Carroll Bernard Babbitt 1 episode, 2014
- Thaddeus Daniels Detective Barrows 1 episode, 2014
- Robert King Whistleblower #1 1 episode, 2014
- Khalil Maasi Joseph Batouala 1 episode, 2014
- Kiran Merchant Wahid Davi 1 episode, 2014
- Alana O'Brien Monica
- Frank Pando George 1 episode, 2014
- Lola Pashalinski Apolonia 1 episode, 2014
- Ryan Shams Kian Nouri 1 episode, 2014
- Erica Sweany Elise Paschen
- Ian Unterman Assistant #1 1 episode, 2014
- Lee Wong Alliance Member #1 1 episode, 2014
- Pascale Armand Ziggy 1 episode, 2015
- Mary Bacon Nurse 1 episode, 2015
- Danielle Burgess Jilly 1 episode, 2015
- Arnie Burton Dr. Kucera
- Steve Cirbus Mason 1 episode, 2015
- Jack Ferry Officer 1 episode, 2015
- David Fierro Specialty Gun Maker 1 episode, 2015
- Suzy Jane Hunt Dawn Westin 1 episode, 2015
- Rafael Poueriet Markowitz 1 episode, 2015
- Kim Ramirez Allison Cruz 1 episode, 2015
- Tijuana Ricks Officer Collins 1 episode, 2015
- Alan R. Rodriguez HRT Leader 1 episode, 2015
- T. Ryder Smith Rene Valmont
- Timothy Adams Dean Bradley 1 episode, 2016
- Rosa Arredondo Renata Ayela 1 episode, 2016
- Hannah Schulze Eisendrath Teenager 1 episode, 2016
- Tibor Feldman Judge Trotter 1 episode, 2016
- Antony Hagopian Mitchell
- Steven Hauck Russell Pritchard
- Jeremy Holm Lead Guard 1 episode, 2016
- Joe Holt Agent Gavin Tucker 1 episode, 2016
- David Little Kirk's Doctor 1 episode, 2016
- Adrian Martinez Dumont 1 episode, 2016
- Denver Milord SWAT Commander 1 episode, 2016
- Andres Munar Editor 1 episode, 2016
- Patrick Page Rene Le Bron 1 episode, 2016
- Tonye Patano Judy Sickler 1 episode, 2016
- Paulie Rojas Redding Ivelisse 1 episode, 2016
- Maxwell Scott Howard Jasnoch 1 episode, 2016
- Lilli Stein Riley Emerson 1 episode, 2016
- Andrew Stewart-Jones Krantz 1 episode, 2016
- Philip N. Williams Merc 1 episode, 2016
- Spencer Aste Motel Manager 1 episode, 2017
- James Moses Black Adika Buhari 1 episode, 2017
- Richard Gallagher Morgan Brujo 1 episode, 2017
- Sean Gormley Mr. Foley 1 episode, 2017
- Chris Griggs Dennis Cauley 1 episode, 2017
- Karl Jacob Ex Con 1 episode, 2017
- Lawrence Jansen Albert Dennison 1 episode, 2017
- Byron Jennings Agent Alvin Stanton 1 episode, 2017
- Ahmed Lucan Arkani 1 episode, 2017
- Michael Markiewicz Lonnie Perkins 1 episode, 2017
- Jason Martin Werm 1 episode, 2017
- Jimmie Saito Fudo 1 episode, 2017
- Jackie Sanders Corina Sarantos 1 episode, 2017
- Richard Shoberg Edward Knobbs 1 episode, 2017
- Constance Shulman Fiona 1 episode, 2017
- Tia Speros Joyce Grant 1 episode, 2017
- Tanairi Sade Vazquez Lexi
- Jeff Williams Myron Gordon 1 episode, 2017
- Ziv Zaifman Aaron Edelstein
- Jonathan Brody Gravedigger 1 episode, 2018
- Joshua Cameron Barista 1 episode, 2018
- Don Guillory Agent McKenna 1 episode, 2018
- Jenn Harris Auto Tech 1 episode, 2018
- Vin Knight Larry Hotchkiss 1 episode, 2018
- Rock Kohli Ravi Desai 1 episode, 2018
- Neal Lerner State Police Forensics Lead Investigator 1 episode, 2018
- Adam Lim Crisanto 1 episode, 2018
- Jorge Luna Bartender 1 episode, 2018
- Nicholas B.A. Nicholson Auctioneer 1 episode, 2018
- Jamie Rezanour Officer #1 1 episode, 2018
- David Roberts Desk Sergeant 1 episode, 2018
- Daoud Heidami Desk Clerk 1 episode, 2013
- Ed Moran SWAT Team Commander 1 episode, 2013
- Roman Roytberg Ukrainian Man 1 episode, 2013
- Reza Salazar Young Man 1 episode, 2013
- Trevor Zhou FBI Clerk 1 episode, 2013
- Raquel Almazan Rosa Heredia 1 episode, 2014
- Blake DeLong Chris Perez
- Joseph Harrell HRT Team Leader 1 episode, 2014
- Amy Hohn Dr. Friedman 1 episode, 2014
- Elena Hurst Dee Torres 1 episode, 2014
- Wynter Kullman Sarah 1 episode, 2014
- Darren Lipari Charlie 1 episode, 2014
- Neal Matarazzo Mr. Brodine 1 episode, 2014
- Melle Powers Customs Agent 1 episode, 2014
- Kati Rediger Kate Ellison 1 episode, 2014
- Catherine Wolf Ruby Lee 1 episode, 2014
- Michael Abbott Jr. The Auctioneer 1 episode, 2015
- Jeff Auer Mason Carlton 1 episode, 2015
- Gregory Russell Cook Volkens 1 episode, 2015
- Germar Terrell Gardner Bouncer 1 episode, 2015
- William Jackson Harper Security 1 episode, 2015
- Canedy Knowles Megan Shulte 1 episode, 2015
- Philip Martin Paramedic 1 episode, 2015
- Victor Joel Ortiz Federal Officer 1 episode, 2015
- Julio C. Peña Eduardo 1 episode, 2015
- John Schiappa Konstantin 1 episode, 2015
- Joe Tippett Jasper
- Yaron Urbas Singer 1 episode, 2015
- Ching Valdes-Aran Ruth Peasley 1 episode, 2015
- Allison Jean White Woman
- Tim Barker William Dowd 1 episode, 2016
- Robert Berlin Armed Man 1 episode, 2016
- Matthew Boston Howard 1 episode, 2016
- Sanjit De Silva Navabi's British Embassy Contact 1 episode, 2016
- Jeff Hayenga Doctor 1 episode, 2016
- Philip Hernandez Omar Lofton 1 episode, 2016
- Sarah Hunt Amanda Bigelow 1 episode, 2016
- Gerrard Lobo Omar Najjar 1 episode, 2016
- Michael Maize Iverson 1 episode, 2016
- Kevin McCormick Janowski
- James Andrew O'Connor Detective Savino 1 episode, 2016
- Daniel Olson Steadman 1 episode, 2016
- Jen Ponton Maisy 1 episode, 2016
- David Shih Addison Wen 1 episode, 2016
- Christopher M. Smith TAC Team Leader 1 episode, 2016
- Gino Vento Angel
- Mark Zimmerman Warren 1 episode, 2016
- Callum Adams Lead Valet 1 episode, 2017
- John Adams Carl 1 episode, 2017
- Arpy Ayvazian Anna Elazar 1 episode, 2017
- Narada Campbell Gudonov 1 episode, 2017
- Mike Cannon Wide Eye (FKA Brown Eye) 1 episode, 2017
- Ian Campbell Dunn Security Guard 1 episode, 2017
- Sweta Keswani Maura 1 episode, 2017
- Sue Jean Kim Sakiya 1 episode, 2017
- Ted Koch Andrew Wyatt 1 episode, 2017
- Arash Mokhtar Victor Elazar 1 episode, 2017
- Katarina Morhacova Nurse Becky 1 episode, 2017
- Lindsay Mushett Lisa Parker 1 episode, 2017
- Francesca Root-Dodson Ana Dewan 1 episode, 2017
- Blake Russell VA State Police Officer 1 episode, 2017
- Alfred Sauchelli Jr. Tony Giannusa
- Harry Smith Liam Gladstone 1 episode, 2017
- Sathya Sridharan Bigsie Patel
- Rob Figueroa Kahil Shula / ... 1 episode, 2018
- Lee Garrett Busbo 1 episode, 2018
- Allan Greenberg Virgil Jordan 1 episode, 2018
- Madia Hill Scott News Anchor 1 episode, 2018
- Peter Patrikios Pee-Wee 1 episode, 2018
- Michael Eric Reid W.P. Frost 1 episode, 2018
- Marwan Salama Mateen Mosadek 1 episode, 2018
- Emma Thorne Assistant 1 episode, 2018
- Tony Torn Cleveland Bandicott / ... 1 episode, 2018
- Dan Truman Postal Worker #1 1 episode, 2018
- Don Castro Bomb Tech 1 episode, 2013
- Yung-I Chang Shun Lee 1 episode, 2013
- Chris LaPanta Officer 1 episode, 2013
- Emilie Miller Nurse 1 episode, 2013
- Alexandra Milne Instructor 1 episode, 2013
- Ellie Bensinger Jackie 1 episode, 2014
- Richard D. Busser Gunman One 1 episode, 2014
- Jason Alan Carvell Owen Doherty 1 episode, 2014
- Teddy Cañez Captain 1 episode, 2014
- Dominic Colón Arturo Ruiz 1 episode, 2014
- Eisa Davis ND Agent 1 episode, 2014
- Angus Hepburn Priest 1 episode, 2014
- Eva Kaminsky Ellen Wyatt 1 episode, 2014
- Jeff LaMarre Sen. Bennett Cochran 1 episode, 2014
- Andy Murray Marcus' Associate 1 episode, 2014
- Roya Shanks Moderator 1 episode, 2014
- Matthew James Ballinger Leo 1 episode, 2015
- Seth Barrish Dr. Alex Harper 1 episode, 2015
- Alice Chastain Levy Elsa Shulte 1 episode, 2015
- Emily Dorsch Anna Neehoff 1 episode, 2015
- Andy Dylan Wendigo
- Eric Frandsen Ian Bartleby 1 episode, 2015
- John Hemphill Gerald 1 episode, 2015
- Alfredo Huereca Chui Mendez 1 episode, 2015
- Jonathan C. Kaplan Operative One 1 episode, 2015
- Daniel Keith Head of Security 1 episode, 2015
- Annemarie Lawless Colette Jennings 1 episode, 2015
- Lonnie McCullough Declan Salinger 1 episode, 2015
- William Prael Graham 1 episode, 2015
- Haley Rawson Jasper's Assistant 1 episode, 2015
- Steve Routman Handler 1 episode, 2015
- Gordon Tashjian Agent 1 episode, 2015
- David Adkins Paul Allond 1 episode, 2016
- Tom Day SWAT Commander 1 episode, 2016
- Mark Delabarre Dr. Taylor Rayburn 1 episode, 2016
- Hunter Emery Houseman 1 episode, 2016
- Tyler Hanes Pittsburgh Agent 1 episode, 2016
- Lukas Hassel Vincent
- Kevin Isola Bradley Clark 1 episode, 2016
- Matilda Maisie Lynton Waitress 1 episode, 2016
- Kresh Novakovic Winged Man 1 episode, 2016
- Andy Reinhardt Messenger 1 episode, 2016
- Joaquín Maceo Rosa PNR Officer 1 episode, 2016
- Amy Russ Young Mom 1 episode, 2016
- Kanwardeep Singh Cab Driver 1 episode, 2016
- Adam Smith Jr. Marty 1 episode, 2016
- Michael Winther Surgeon 1 episode, 2016
- Rasha Zamamiri Mona Najjar 1 episode, 2016
- Jeanine Bartel Realtor (AKA Pamela) 1 episode, 2017
- Drew Beasley Ike 1 episode, 2017
- J.Stephen Brantley Helldritch 1 episode, 2017
- Camari Brown Driver 1 episode, 2017
- Sung Yun Cho Nurse #1 1 episode, 2017
- Bruce Faulk Bobby J 1 episode, 2017
- Peter Ganim Leader 1 episode, 2017
- Meg Heus Waitress 1 episode, 2017
- Alexander Martin Jones Large Man (AKA Silvio) 1 episode, 2017
- Matt Loney Mitchell Dunning 1 episode, 2017
- Ivica Marc Head Guard (Aka Luka) 1 episode, 2017
- Nikiya Mathis Jennifer 1 episode, 2017
- Larry Paulsen Minister Dawkens 1 episode, 2017
- Gary Private Meathead
- David Raine Duke White 1 episode, 2017
- Kadia Saraf Maya Elazar 1 episode, 2017
- Zoe Watkins Second Nurse 1 episode, 2017
- Tamara Della Anderson Marion Stamps
- John Bermudez Officer #2 1 episode, 2018
- Jorge Cordova Dr. Brock 1 episode, 2018
- Jade Elysan Masseuse 1 episode, 2018
- Fedna Jacquet Emma 1 episode, 2018
- Jason Liebman Walter Reardon 1 episode, 2018
- Steve Lord Armed Guard #1 1 episode, 2018
- Ras Enoch McCurdie Kasim 1 episode, 2018
- Sejal Shah Puja Patel 1 episode, 2018
- Marilyn Sokol Ruth Timmons 1 episode, 2018
- Ramon O. Torres Local Officer 1 episode, 2018
- Carey Van Driest Bronwyn 1 episode, 2018
- Alexander Blaise Bell Boy 1 episode, 2013
- Heland Lee Chinese Agent 1 episode, 2013
- Erik Martin US Marshal #1 1 episode, 2013
- Kendra Mylnechuk Oncologist 1 episode, 2013
- Mark Tallman E.R.T. Agent 1 episode, 2013
- Jason Altman HRT Officer 1 episode, 2014
- Jeremy Burnett Strip Club Worker 1 episode, 2014
- Anne Carney Nurse 1 episode, 2014
- Paul Castro Jr. Tyler 1 episode, 2014
- Bjorn DuPaty Nestor 1 episode, 2014
- Chris Kipiniak Gunman Two 1 episode, 2014
- Mick O'Rourke Bob 1 episode, 2014
- Mike O'Rourke Bob 1 episode, 2014
- Daniel Oreskes Teddy Russo
- Veronica Reyes-How Nurse #1 1 episode, 2014
- Graham Winton Support Group Leader 1 episode, 2014
- Dan Ziskie Senator Albert R. Mitchell 1 episode, 2014
- Patrick Byas SWAT Agent 1 episode, 2015
- Vivian Chiu An Bai 1 episode, 2015
- Patrick Cooley Nolan 1 episode, 2015
- Paul Cosentino Mr. Hastings 1 episode, 2015
- Reggie Alvin Green Homeless Man 1 episode, 2015
- Raymond Neil Hernandez CSI 1 episode, 2015
- Ian Jarvis Claude Hippeau 1 episode, 2015
- Boris Kievsky Chauffeur 1 episode, 2015
- Vadim Kroll Franz Becker
- Sea McHale Caleb 1 episode, 2015
- Massiel Mordan Woman 1 episode, 2015
- Maceo Oliver Sheriff Cothran 1 episode, 2015
- Robert Vataj Garik Sarkissian 1 episode, 2015
- Paul Woodburn Clerk 1 episode, 2015
- Juan Luis Acevedo Doctor 1 episode, 2016
- Nyahale Allie Receptionist 1 episode, 2016
- Ari Barkan Tow Truck Driver 1 episode, 2016
- Denny Dale Bess Nexaco Driver 1 episode, 2016
- Quincy Dunn-Baker Randy Brenner 1 episode, 2016
- Bradley Icart Tyler 1 episode, 2016
- David Lavine AUSA Savino 1 episode, 2016
- Schecter Lee Ji Ming 1 episode, 2016
- Ian Lyons Funeral Officiant 1 episode, 2016
- Katie Morrison Lydia 1 episode, 2016
- Robert O'Gorman Charles Blake 1 episode, 2016
- Levi Arielle Ricks Girl / ... 1 episode, 2016
- Michael Schantz Dag Eriksson 1 episode, 2016
- Justin Swain FBI Agent 1 episode, 2016
- Hays Wellford Ethan Linley
- Emilea Wilson Langsfeld 1 episode, 2016
- Brad Aldous David Beckner 1 episode, 2017
- Adam Budron Bayram 1 episode, 2017
- Mario Corry Paolo Beneventi 1 episode, 2017
- Andrew Frace Uniform 1 episode, 2017
- Zoë Sophia Garcia Masseuse 1 episode, 2017
- Spenser Granese Jason 1 episode, 2017
- Rebecca Harris Mrs. Stansbury 1 episode, 2017
- Ethan Herschenfeld Hotel Security (AKA Tom Campbell) 1 episode, 2017
- Mark Jacoby John Tadsen 1 episode, 2017
- Andrea Jones-Sojola Nurse #2
- Kate Middleton Landry Knobbs 1 episode, 2017
- Jeff Panzarella Freight Manager 1 episode, 2017
- Seth Reich Drug Dealer 1 episode, 2017
- Ibrahim Renno Omar Kabinov 1 episode, 2017
- Dieter Riesle Edward Plumber 1 episode, 2017
- A.J. Shively Randolf 1 episode, 2017
- Annabelle Zasowski Jenna 1 episode, 2017
- Brett Azar Armed Guard #2 1 episode, 2018
- Will Bowden Hurley 1 episode, 2018
- Precious Cruz-Dyson Parole Board Member 1 episode, 2018
- Lauren Lim Jackson Agent Hobbs 1 episode, 2018
- Guiesseppe Jones Super 1 episode, 2018
- Andrew Kaempfer Bouncer 1 episode, 2018
- Hany Kamal Older Man 1 episode, 2018
- Aamira Martinez Nurse #1 1 episode, 2018
- Chantal Maurice Cashier 1 episode, 2018
- Jess Nahikian Phoebe 1 episode, 2018
- Thomas Place FBI Driver 1 episode, 2018
- Noah Racey Tim Gorman 1 episode, 2018
- Drew Reade Spotter 1 episode, 2018
- Sarah Rich Romi 1 episode, 2018
- Martin Barabas Coach 1 episode, 2013
- Doreen Gentzler Newscaster 1 episode, 2013
- John Huh Addl FBI Tech #2 1 episode, 2013
- Dana Shiraki Acolyte 1 episode, 2013
- Maduka Steady The Academic 1 episode, 2013
- R. Marcos Taylor US Marshall 1 episode, 2013
- Juan-Pablo Veizaga Team Member 1 episode, 2013
- David Adams Team Leader 1 episode, 2014
- Flint Beverage Herman Gossling 1 episode, 2014
- Sulekha Ebelle Teacher 1 episode, 2014
- Garth Kravits Loan Officer 1 episode, 2014
- Marianna McClellan The Double 1 episode, 2014
- Alexandra Neil Mrs. Mitchell 1 episode, 2014
- Tricia Parks Jackie 1 episode, 2014
- Tristan Laurence Perez Bomb Tech #1 1 episode, 2014
- James Riordan Ian Wright 1 episode, 2014
- Michal Vondel Point Man 1 episode, 2014
- Steve Beauchamp Trucker 1 episode, 2015
- MaameYaa Boafo Lucinda 1 episode, 2015
- Olivia Boreham-Wing Blair 1 episode, 2015
- David Cale Lucius Kuhlmann 1 episode, 2015
- Jeffrey DeMunn Earl King
- Craig DiFrancia Tommy 1 episode, 2015
- Brooke Dwane Amy 1 episode, 2015
- Josh Evans Male Hostage 1 episode, 2015
- Steve Hanneman SWAT Commander 1 episode, 2015
- Hilary Kehoe Anchor #2 1 episode, 2015
- Tom Kemnitz Jr. Bellhop 1 episode, 2015
- Dipti Mehta Doctor 1 episode, 2015
- Paul Niebanck Mitchell Pruitt 1 episode, 2015
- Nathaniel Stampley NSC Official 1 episode, 2015
- Hadi Tabbal Ali 1 episode, 2015
- Ari Tomais Kohl 1 episode, 2015
- Tobias Truvillion Officer 1 episode, 2015
- Michael Stewart Allen Detective #2 1 episode, 2016
- Alexei Bondar Russian Man 1 episode, 2016
- Laura Campbell Operator 6-3 1 episode, 2016
- Jorge Chapa Cop #1 1 episode, 2016
- Holly Chou Dr. Briggs 1 episode, 2016
- Casimir Gregory Guard 1 episode, 2016
- Gretchen Hall Maya 1 episode, 2016
- Walker Hare Gregor Eriksson 1 episode, 2016
- Russell Jordan Charles Gellner 1 episode, 2016
- Jay Klaitz Operator 3-8 1 episode, 2016
- Greg Lynch Agent Pierce 1 episode, 2016
- Joe Pallister Fire Captain 1 episode, 2016
- Suzan Perry Cashier
- Kimberly Stern Darla 1 episode, 2016
- Jelena Stupljanin Vasilia Patinka 1 episode, 2016
- Akira Takayama Hideo Ibuki 1 episode, 2016
- Tadeusz Von Moltke Lead Official 1 episode, 2016
- Andrew Weems Dr. Oren Huffnagel 1 episode, 2016
- Armando Acevedo Amador Castro 1 episode, 2017
- Kapil Bawa Dariush 1 episode, 2017
- Stephen Bradbury Detective Harold Kotchwar 1 episode, 2017
- John Cannon Johann 1 episode, 2017
- Kathleen Mary Carthy Dr. Lydia Ralston 1 episode, 2017
- Kevin Chew Guard #1 1 episode, 2017
- Brian Corrigan Clerk 1 episode, 2017
- Peter Davenport Marlon Mlich 1 episode, 2017
- Serge Didenko Russian 1 episode, 2017
- Finn Douglas Ethan 1 episode, 2017
- Sabina Friedman-Seitz Young Woman 1 episode, 2017
- Joe Gately Detective Gibbs 1 episode, 2017
- Robbie Gordy Auctioneer 1 episode, 2017
- Mat Hostetler Resident 1 episode, 2017
- Joseph Mancuso Sven 1 episode, 2017
- Guy Olivieri Concierge
- Jay Ward Officer Parker 1 episode, 2017
- Brandon Thane Wilson Bradley 1 episode, 2017
- John Wu Customs Officer 1 episode, 2017
- James T. Alfred Officer Ronnie Glanton 1 episode, 2018
- Matthew Blumm Officer Brad Lamply 1 episode, 2018
- Brad Fraizer DEA Agent 1 episode, 2018
- Matt Leisy Driver 1 episode, 2018
- J. Alphonse Nicholson Vasilis 1 episode, 2018
- Margaret Reed Doctor 1 episode, 2018
- Ron Scott Evidence Clerk 1 episode, 2018
- Jami Simon Postal Worker #2 1 episode, 2018
- Jason Tam Zeke 1 episode, 2018
- Aaron Vexler Tech #1 1 episode, 2018
- Toussaint Raphael Abessolo Haitian Buyer 1 episode, 2013
- Samuel Ray Gates Mike Hobbs 1 episode, 2013
- Kristina Reyes Volleyball Player #1 1 episode, 2013
- Heidi Armbruster Wendy Roland 1 episode, 2014
- Nat DeWolf Man #1 1 episode, 2014
- Michael Elian Guard / ... 1 episode, 2014
- Brian Faherty Impound Officer 1 episode, 2014
- Anthony Fazio Jared 1 episode, 2014
- Jabari Gray Bomb Tech #2 1 episode, 2014
- John Nielsen Paul Wyatt 1 episode, 2014
- Peter Rudzinski Driver 1 episode, 2014
- Caroline Strong Sales Manager 1 episode, 2014
- Sidney Titus Gummy Bear Kid 1 episode, 2014
- Eun Yang Anchor 1 episode, 2014
- Nicole Ansari-Cox Doctor 1 episode, 2015
- Victor Boda Military Officer 1 episode, 2015
- Christine M. Campbell Leanne McGrath 1 episode, 2015
- Skippy D Uncle Parker 1 episode, 2015
- Jane Dashow Waitress 1 episode, 2015
- Alex Gilbert Young Man 1 episode, 2015
- Jim Handly DC Anchor 1 episode, 2015
- Emily Nicole Hansen Josephine Sullivan 1 episode, 2015
- Mark Hawk Pickpocket Victim 1 episode, 2015
- Drew Hildebrand Team Leader 1 episode, 2015
- Nathan James DC Cop 1 episode, 2015
- Guyviaud Joseph Guard 1 episode, 2015
- Simon Jutras Inspector
- Gaten Matarazzo Finn
- Alex Monsky Blair's Father 1 episode, 2015
- David Perlman Bico's Waiter 1 episode, 2015
- Nathanael Small Max 1 episode, 2015
- Doug Yasuda Mr. Chin 1 episode, 2015
- Irina Abraham Katja 1 episode, 2016
- Brandon Andrus SWAT Agent #2 1 episode, 2016
- Ann Arvia Gretchen 1 episode, 2016
- Emily Bennett Young Mother 1 episode, 2016
- Kevin T. Collins Bert 1 episode, 2016
- Helen Coxe Irina Velov 1 episode, 2016
- Quinn Franzen HR Employee 1 episode, 2016
- Rob Giumarra Cop #5 1 episode, 2016
- Einar Gunn Nelson 1 episode, 2016
- Olli Haaskivi Theo 1 episode, 2016
- Peter Herrick Facilities Tech 1 episode, 2016
- Brian Hotaling Arnie Gelber 1 episode, 2016
- Ai Kiyono Hostess 1 episode, 2016
- Frank Lewallen Head of Security 1 episode, 2016
- Sean Mulcahy Bomb Tech 1 episode, 2016
- Rachel Napoleon Meryl 1 episode, 2016
- Marcin Paluch Clerk 1 episode, 2016
- Cliff Samara Crime Lord #1
- Collin Ware Hans 'Happy' Eriksson 1 episode, 2016
- Jonathan Avigdori Ezra 1 episode, 2017
- Thomas Glen Baker J.L.
- Marcus Bishop-Wright Guard (AKA Bobby) 1 episode, 2017
- Mario Brassard Croupier 1 episode, 2017
- Kathleen Butler Phoebe Attridge 1 episode, 2017
- Joby Earle Clerk 1 episode, 2017
- Tom Flynn Scott Middleton
- Simon Fortin Concierge 1 episode, 2017
- Jon Freda Caio
- Taylor C. Hays Mobile Crime
- Annie Hägg Waitress
- Sala Iwamatsu Medical Examiner 1 episode, 2017
- Jennifer Knox Piper 1 episode, 2017
- Alen Kolenovic Nash 1 episode, 2017
- Louis Lourens Father 1 episode, 2017
- James Lurie Arnold Blanton 1 episode, 2017
- Salem Murphy Padma 1 episode, 2017
- Zac Shearon Will 1 episode, 2017
- Lee Shepherd Justice of the Peace 1 episode, 2017
- Ben Young III Redneck One 1 episode, 2017
- Timothy Doyle The Collector 1 episode, 2018
- Caroline Hewitt Pearl 1 episode, 2018
- Mylinda Hull Waitress 1 episode, 2018
- Ilinca Kiss Docent 1 episode, 2018
- Donnie Lyons Phil Yoder 1 episode, 2018
- Meadow Tien Nguy Girlfriend #2 1 episode, 2018
- Keith Pillow Doctor 1 episode, 2018
- Jamal Thomas Local Officer #2 1 episode, 2018
- Richard Tovish Garvey Merc #2 1 episode, 2018
- Alexandra Zorn Receptionist 1 episode, 2018
- Elizabeth Gallagher Volleyball Player #1 1 episode, 2013
- Morgan Priester Bobby Hobbs 1 episode, 2013
- Ricky Scola Danny Kornish 1 episode, 2013
- Sam Freed Dr. Fredrick Osborn
- Grigory Gurevich Old Russian Man 1 episode, 2014
- Thomas M. Hammond Husband #1 1 episode, 2014
- Nolan Lyons Michael Brodine 1 episode, 2014
- Andhy Méndez Med Tech #1 1 episode, 2014
- Wendy Rieger News Anchor #1 1 episode, 2014
- Justin Saj Driver 1 episode, 2014
- James Sautter Sniper 1 episode, 2014
- Samuel Smith FBI Agent 1 episode, 2014
- Natasha Straley Nurse #2 1 episode, 2014
- Yasu Suzuki Tanida Goon 1 episode, 2014
- Yaegel T. Welch Lead Agent 1 episode, 2014
- Sandra Berrios Martha 1 episode, 2015
- Lyman Chen Phlebotomist 1 episode, 2015
- Demosthenes Chrysan Farzin
- R.J. Foster Guard 1 episode, 2015
- Oliver Henzler Smuggler 1 episode, 2015
- Scott Johnsen Shady Man 1 episode, 2015
- Maxwell Korn Aide 1 episode, 2015
- Michael Patrick Lane Concierge 1 episode, 2015
- Henry Lopez ND Agent 1 episode, 2015
- Paul Mann Worker 1 episode, 2015
- John Mazurek Officer in Charge 1 episode, 2015
- John B. McCann John Paul 1 episode, 2015
- Paolo Montalban Forensic Agent 1 episode, 2015
- Robert Neill Murphy 1 episode, 2015
- Ivan Quintanilla Adjunct 1 episode, 2015
- David Sedgwick Anchor 1 episode, 2015
- Gracie Beardsley Anya Patinka 1 episode, 2016
- Mandela Bellamy Property Clerk 1 episode, 2016
- Tommy Buck Second Guard 1 episode, 2016
- Teren Carter Aide 1 episode, 2016
- Greg Connolly Plant Manager 1 episode, 2016
- Ray Crisara Chief of Hotel Security 1 episode, 2016
- Sujata Eyrick Crime Lord #2 1 episode, 2016
- Jake Hart Field Inspector
- Tatsuo Ichikawa Chef Hanzo 1 episode, 2016
- Dave T. Koenig Loan Officer 1 episode, 2016
- Yu Lew Nick's Delivery Boy 1 episode, 2016
- Kevin Martinez Rivera Guard 1 episode, 2016
- Judy McLane Brenda 1 episode, 2016
- Don Noble Rodney Blakely 1 episode, 2016
- Abbi Snee Anna Gardner
- James Wilcox Lawyer 1 episode, 2016
- Thursday Farrar Secretary 1 episode, 2017
- Ed Heavey Worgul 1 episode, 2017
- Erick Huertas Cook 1 episode, 2017
- Ryan Jonze Scott 'Scottie' Stansbury 1 episode, 2017
- Valerie Kingston Housewife 1 episode, 2017
- Polly Lee Kim 1 episode, 2017
- Justin McCarthy Facility Manager 1 episode, 2017
- George Merrick Christopher Atwell 1 episode, 2017
- Catherine Peppers Old Woman 1 episode, 2017
- Marisa Redanty Woman in Line 1 episode, 2017
- Stephen Rowe Ilario Panetti 1 episode, 2017
- Anita Sabherwal Female Staffer 1 episode, 2017
- Mihran Slougian Nesrin 1 episode, 2017
- Dave Stishan Redneck Two 1 episode, 2017
- Louis Tucci Driver 1 episode, 2017
- Christian Whelan Forensic Tech 1 episode, 2017
- Jon David Casey Man at the Bar (aka Bill) 1 episode, 2018
- Greg Cohan SWAT #2 1 episode, 2018
- Manoel Felciano Robert 1 episode, 2018
- Emmy Harrington Currator 1 episode, 2018
- Carson Lee Walter 1 episode, 2018
- Zonya Love Nurse #2 1 episode, 2018
- Maggie Low Justice Dept. 1 episode, 2018
- Mamie Parris Janet / ... 1 episode, 2018
- Tom White Brian Shelow 1 episode, 2018
- Gregory Bastien Father 1 episode, 2014
- Mark Campbell Swat Agent 1 episode, 2014
- Neil Hellegers Husband #2 1 episode, 2014
- Elizabeth Loyacano Caldwell's Assistant 1 episode, 2014
- Robert Ray Manning Jr. Officer Hodge 1 episode, 2014
- Joseph Melendez SWAT Nick Reyes 1 episode, 2014
- Tara Anika Nicolas Ballerina #2 1 episode, 2014
- Antoni Porowski Lead Officer 1 episode, 2014
- Samantha Posey Assistant (Bosnia) 1 episode, 2014
- Patricia Squire Louise Hoffman
- Kristina Behr Reporter 1 episode, 2015
- Adam Bradley Assistant 1 episode, 2015
- Michael C. Brennan Head Guard 1 episode, 2015
- Stefanie Brown The Double 1 episode, 2015
- Eric Bryant FBI Agent 1 episode, 2015
- Joe Diomede Wilson Bishop 1 episode, 2015
- Stink Fisher Marine 1 episode, 2015
- Jonathan Hartman Beefy Man 1 episode, 2015
- Abraham Makany Captor Five 1 episode, 2015
- Eden Marryshow Orderly Todd 1 episode, 2015
- Kenita Miller Female Clerk 1 episode, 2015
- Amelia Pedlow Lisa Thomopoulos 1 episode, 2015
- Christopher Stadulis HRT Team Leader 1 episode, 2015
- Barbara Thomas CDC Agent 1 episode, 2015
- Aaron Walker Security Officer 1 episode, 2015
- Dawn Yanek Reporter 1 episode, 2015
- Terence Archie Zack Loescher 1 episode, 2016
- Christine Cartell Rebecca 1 episode, 2016
- Gary Cruz Old Cuban Man 1 episode, 2016
- Brett Diggs TAC Team Member 1 episode, 2016
- Kahlil Garcia Clerk 1 episode, 2016
- Camille Gaston Father 1 episode, 2016
- Michael Hauschild Cubicle Mate 1 episode, 2016
- Leajato Amara Robinson Crime Lord #3 1 episode, 2016
- Gerardo Rodriguez Rogelio 1 episode, 2016
- Rodney Smith Court Clerk 1 episode, 2016
- Sarah Stiles Receptionist 1 episode, 2016
- Brennan Taylor Young Businessman 1 episode, 2016
- Johanna Tolentino Nurse 1 episode, 2016
- Carole Troll Waitress 1 episode, 2016
- Tom Brangle Mr. Stansbury 1 episode, 2017
- Daniel Danielson Motel Manager 1 episode, 2017
- Curzon Dobell Doctor 1 episode, 2017
- Anthony Goes SWAT Team Leader 1 episode, 2017
- Kimberly Huie Dana Isaacs 1 episode, 2017
- Tim Lajcik Shelly
- Robert G. McKay NCIS Agent Matthew O'Neil 1 episode, 2017
- Kohler McKenzie Sierra #1 1 episode, 2017
- Jun Naito Zhang 1 episode, 2017
- Kenyon Phillips Skinhead 1 episode, 2017
- Andy Powers Jack Kinross 1 episode, 2017
- Amar S. Sebastian 1 episode, 2017
- Lynne Wintersteller Diane Tadsen 1 episode, 2017
- Taprena Augustine Madeline Cohen 1 episode, 2018
- Brittany Bellizeare Girlfriend #1 1 episode, 2018
- Liam Campora French Boy 1 episode, 2018
- Joe Cummings Hotel Security #1 1 episode, 2018
- William Day Hazmat Tech 1 episode, 2018
- Michael DeMello Garvey Mercenary #1 1 episode, 2018
- Edgar Fox Guard (Denver Mint) 1 episode, 2018
- Danielle Lee Greaves Administrator 1 episode, 2018
- Lara Raj Sara 1 episode, 2018
- Kevin Collins Oliver Fleck 1 episode, 2014
- Christopher Durham Deputy Director 1 episode, 2014
- Matt Golden Dog Owner 1 episode, 2014
- Sipiwe Moyo Mother 1 episode, 2014
- Pat Patterson Wife #1 1 episode, 2014
- Kathleen Peirce Craig's Mother 1 episode, 2014
- Andrew Sellon Henryk Worboliski 1 episode, 2014
- Meng Ai Troll #1 1 episode, 2015
- Christopher J. Domig Co-Pilot 1 episode, 2015
- Kate Easton Assistant
- Tracy Friedman State Trooper
- Eric Gravez Braxton's Man 1 episode, 2015
- Frank Harts Court Officer 1 episode, 2015
- Akintola Jiboyewa Interrogation Guard 1 episode, 2015
- Zarif Kabier Denisov's Man 1 episode, 2015
- Carey MacLaren Student
- Ahmad Maksoud Rahal 1 episode, 2015
- Jeremy Parise Guard #1 1 episode, 2015
- Anthony Reimer Cedric 1 episode, 2015
- Baylen Thomas Senator 1 episode, 2015
- Igor Zhivotovsky Burly Attendant 1 episode, 2015
- D.C. Anderson HR Officer 1 episode, 2016
- Andrew Breving Chris 1 episode, 2016
- Andy Davies Surgeon 1 episode, 2016
- Eric Michael Gillett Judge Sanborn 1 episode, 2016
- Sue Kurowski Nurse Metzger 1 episode, 2016
- Anais Lee Sadie Loescher 1 episode, 2016
- Nicole Lewis Pre-Op Nurse 1 episode, 2016
- Krystel Lucas Receptionist 1 episode, 2016
- Erik McKay TSA Officer 1 episode, 2016
- Doug Montgomery Team Leader 1 episode, 2016
- James Moye Plant Security Chief Deavers 1 episode, 2016
- Giorgio Panetta Rafael Vacarro 1 episode, 2016
- Frank Rodriguez Defense Minister 1 episode, 2016
- Antonio Thompson Brother Joseph 1 episode, 2016
- Nikolai Tsankov Petrov
- Patrick Cann Sierra #2 1 episode, 2017
- Daren Donofrio Guard #1 1 episode, 2017
- Tim Ewing Blackthorn CEO 1 episode, 2017
- John Fico Nervous Man 1 episode, 2017
- Christopher L. Graves FBI Agent 1 episode, 2017
- Gabriel Hansen Madigan 1 episode, 2017
- Linda Kuriloff Passing Woman 1 episode, 2017
- Fenton Li Ambassador 1 episode, 2017
- Gavin Lodge Jon Isaacs 1 episode, 2017
- Andrea Morales Brooklyn Martinez 1 episode, 2017
- Tanya Rivero News Anchor 1 episode, 2017
- Christian Rozakis Clerk 1 episode, 2017
- Julian Rozzell Jr. Robert Urwiller 1 episode, 2017
- Sacco Sarkis Underling 1 episode, 2017
- Lucia Spina CSP Officer 1 episode, 2017
- Alton Fitzgerald White Steve Gorrell 1 episode, 2017
- Bobby Beckles Crew Member 1 episode, 2018
- Orease Bowers SWAT Commander 1 episode, 2018
- James Andrew Fraser Officer 1 episode, 2018
- Mustafa Gatollari Guard 1 episode, 2018
- Sarah Kell Agnes Keen #3 1 episode, 2018
- Jason Schuchman Man
- Harley Yeager Smoker 1 episode, 2018
- Miguel Cervantes Cristobal Rojas 1 episode, 2014
- Edward Furs Polish Man 1 episode, 2014
- Marquise Gary Young Dembe 1 episode, 2014
- Lindsey Gates Janice Kreuger 1 episode, 2014
- Kate Grimes Wife #2 1 episode, 2014
- Michael McKenzie Intelligence Staffer 1 episode, 2014
- James Freedson-Jackson Little Boy 1 episode, 2015
- Douglas Gibson Hewitt 1 episode, 2015
- Elijah Guo Troll #2 1 episode, 2015
- Ethan Hova Danush 1 episode, 2015
- Sophia Mahmud Elderly Woman 1 episode, 2015
- Anthony Mangano Officer 1 episode, 2015
- Aleksander Mici Beast 1 episode, 2015
- DeShawn Harold Mitchell Lieutenant 1 episode, 2015
- Geoffrey Murphy Bathhouse Man 1 episode, 2015
- Izzy Ruiz Nest Guard 1 episode, 2015
- Jasmin Walker Aide 1 episode, 2015
- J. Cameron Barnett Hairdresser 1 episode, 2016
- Brian J. Carter Douglas Young 1 episode, 2016
- Elwin Cuevas Guard #2 1 episode, 2016
- Hugues Faustin Tactical Leader 1 episode, 2016
- Krystin Goodwin News Reporter 1 episode, 2016
- Christine Toy Johnson News Anchor
- Brian Keane Captain Lasko 1 episode, 2016
- Mirabelle Lee Sadie Loescher 1 episode, 2016
- Eric T. Miller Officer Cousins 1 episode, 2016
- Aaron Morton Security Guard #1 1 episode, 2016
- Silas Pereira-Olson Skyler 1 episode, 2016
- Allison Strong Alicia Vacarro 1 episode, 2016
- Shiv Ajay Ethan Isaacs 1 episode, 2017
- Josh Bonzie Dino Dixon 1 episode, 2017
- Marva Hicks Judge 1 episode, 2017
- Sandor Juan EMT 1 episode, 2017
- Matthew McCurdy Shooter 1 episode, 2017
- J.C. Montgomery Blackthorn VP Grant 1 episode, 2017
- Olan Montgomery Motel Manager 1 episode, 2017
- Tim Moriarty Doctor 1 episode, 2017
- J. T. O'Connor Medical Examiner 1 episode, 2017
- Benedita Pereira The French Woman 1 episode, 2017
- Hayley Podschun Sarah Hays 1 episode, 2017
- Bruce Smolanoff Police Impound Clerk 1 episode, 2017
- Daniella Alma Eve 1 episode, 2018
- Anthony Bells Samir 1 episode, 2018
- Jacob Burton Frenchman 1 episode, 2018
- Celia Howard Female Elder 1 episode, 2018
- David Millstone Coogan Hudnutt 1 episode, 2018
- Nastasha Strang CDC Official 1 episode, 2018
- Jeremiah Craft Dembe's Brother #1 1 episode, 2014
- Brian Edwards Man 1 episode, 2014
- Amani Emanuel Child Soldier #1 1 episode, 2014
- Anthony J. Gallo Red's Associate #1 1 episode, 2014
- Elizabeth Inghram Nicole Baldwin 1 episode, 2014
- Vitaliy Shtabnoy Russian #2 1 episode, 2014
- Crystal Sha'nae Bailey Assistant 1 episode, 2015
- Mahira Kakkar E.R. Doctor 1 episode, 2015
- Quinn McColgan Child Bride 1 episode, 2015
- Dimitri Meskouris Rashid 1 episode, 2015
- TerriAnn Peters Sharon Ames 1 episode, 2015
- Briana Pozner Girl in Bar 1 episode, 2015
- Erika Robel Hawkins' Aide 1 episode, 2015
- Anne Runolfsson Reporter 1 episode, 2015
- Julien Seredowych Computer Guy 1 episode, 2015
- Jennifer Tsay Troll #3 1 episode, 2015
- David Christopher Wells Aide 1 episode, 2015
- Patrick Cummings Security Guard #2 1 episode, 2016
- Robert Harrington TSA Worker 1 episode, 2016
- Alex Foxx Krichevsky Spotter 1 episode, 2016
- Jeremy Lawrence Dr. Kleeb 1 episode, 2016
- Patrick Noonan Thick Man 1 episode, 2016
- Mary Elaine Ramsey Eileen 1 episode, 2016
- Clifton Samuels News Reporter (Ken)
- Anjuli Sanneman Edgy Art Student 1 episode, 2016
- Pat Shay Reporter #3 1 episode, 2016
- Sharon Talbot Grandmother 1 episode, 2016
- Sean Brody Man in Car 1 episode, 2017
- Ellewillow Campagna Young Natalie Luca 1 episode, 2017
- Jarid Faubel Michael Hays 1 episode, 2017
- William Franke Detective 1 episode, 2017
- Lauren Martin Nurse Supervisor 1 episode, 2017
- Dawn McGee Prosecutor 1 episode, 2017
- Selena Nelson Administrator 1 episode, 2017
- Jean-François Ogoubiyi Officer #1 1 episode, 2017
- Cameron Pow Nikolaus 1 episode, 2017
- Gabrielle Reid Clerk 1 episode, 2017
- Keri Safran Female Client 1 episode, 2017
- Raul Torres Lead Thug 1 episode, 2017
- Deantre Williams Prison Guard 1 episode, 2017
- Nick Duckart Response Team Member 1 episode, 2018
- Cara Marquis Everly 1 episode, 2018
- Andrew Mihalko Good Samaritan 1 episode, 2018
- Jim O'Hare Dr. Marcus Joffe 1 episode, 2018
- Amber Owens Nurse 1 episode, 2018
- Robb Sherman Orderly 1 episode, 2018
- Eugene Dmitriev Russian #1 1 episode, 2014
- Kate Franz Charlotte Patterson 1 episode, 2014
- Derek Johnson Child Soldier #2 1 episode, 2014
- Ejyp Johnson Driver 1 episode, 2014
- Alexis Suarez Armed Guard 1 episode, 2014
- Wesley Volcy Dembe's Brother #2 1 episode, 2014
- Rosalyn Coleman Court Clerk 1 episode, 2015
- Angel Dillemuth Drug Runner 1 episode, 2015
- Patrick Husted Justice 1 episode, 2015
- Miriam A. Hyman Reporter #1 1 episode, 2015
- Qurrat Ann Kadwani Medical Tech 1 episode, 2015
- Pete Macnamara Officer 1 episode, 2015
- Justin Morck Meeks 1 episode, 2015
- Dylan Riley-McArthur Young Man #1 1 episode, 2015
- Shez Sardar Farid 1 episode, 2015
- Ami Sheth Attendant 1 episode, 2015
- Christian Barber Harbor Cop 1 episode, 2016
- Jim Bracchitta Silas's Boss 1 episode, 2016
- Jonathan Draxton Officer 1 episode, 2016
- Ivan Goris Cuban Guard 1 episode, 2016
- Jamar Greene Security Guard 1 episode, 2016
- Renata Hinrichs Reporter #4 1 episode, 2016
- Jillian Lawton Laura 1 episode, 2016
- Jake Soister Rat Farm Security 1 episode, 2016
- Elaine Bromka Receptionist 1 episode, 2017
- Mary Liz Lewis Mr. Kaplan's Decoy 1 episode, 2017
- Brian McCormack Police Chief 1 episode, 2017
- M. Rowan Meyer Officer #2 1 episode, 2017
- Brian Nemiroff Abductor 1 episode, 2017
- Maxine Wanderer Poppy Hays 1 episode, 2017
- Will Burton Tour Guide 1 episode, 2018
- Danielle Nicolette Najarian Customer #1 1 episode, 2018
- Brian Roland CDC Tech
- David Gelles Russell Quinn 1 episode, 2014
- Oberon K.A. Adjepong Leader 1 episode, 2014
- Bluend Mulbah Child Soldier #3 1 episode, 2014
- Irungu Mutu Administrative Assistant 1 episode, 2014
- Zina Wilde Nurse 1 episode, 2014
- Christian Felix Guard 1 episode, 2015
- Tyler Graham Young Man #2 1 episode, 2015
- Chris Holliday Female Victim 1 episode, 2015
- Curt James GEN Reporter 1 episode, 2015
- Vanessa Kai Red's Driver 1 episode, 2015
- Sean Labbe Third Guard 1 episode, 2015
- Larissa Laurel Zaftig Brunette 1 episode, 2015
- Dominic Marcus Quiet Man 1 episode, 2015
- Elana Safar Agent Janet Anderson 1 episode, 2015
- Samantha Rivers Cole PAC Employee 1 episode, 2016
- Ren Colley Young Boy 1 episode, 2016
- Jon Wolfe Nelson Maitre D' 1 episode, 2016
- Adam Pagdon HRT Leader 1 episode, 2016
- Tanya Upshur Federal Marshal 1 episode, 2016
- Fidel Vicioso Silvio 1 episode, 2016
- Marie-Pierre Beausejour Officer #3 1 episode, 2017
- Jake Eavey Security Guard 1 episode, 2017
- Adam Harper Trucker 1 episode, 2017
- Mark McKinnon Guard One 1 episode, 2017
- Marc Penn Bodyguard #1 1 episode, 2017
- Hazel Anne Raymundo Newscaster 1 episode, 2017
- Thomas Schall Associate Director Wheeling 1 episode, 2017
- Janie Steele Rhona 1 episode, 2017
- Merik Tadros Salaam 1 episode, 2017
- John Trejo Ricardo 1 episode, 2017
- Richert Easley Male Elder 1 episode, 2018
- Chris Monty Customer #3 1 episode, 2018
- John-Patrick Driscoll Inspector Stevens 1 episode, 2014
- Jon Necaj Russian Boy 1 episode, 2014
- Anne Richardson Dominic's Mom 1 episode, 2014
- Quincy Chad Trooper #1 1 episode, 2015
- Matthew Jeffers Mr. Figaro 1 episode, 2015
- Eliud Kauffman Santos 1 episode, 2015
- Gary Lee Mahmoud Reporter #2 1 episode, 2015
- Josh Philip Weinstein Phillip Rosenberg 1 episode, 2015
- Danny Binstock DEA Agent Davenport 1 episode, 2016
- Hakan Tolga Polat Attache 1 episode, 2016
- Tatiana E. Rivera Granddaughter 1 episode, 2016
- Isabella Way Diane 1 episode, 2016
- Casper Andreas Bank Manager 1 episode, 2017
- Philomena Brennan Third Nurse 1 episode, 2017
- Nico Coucke Operative #1 1 episode, 2017
- Peter Romano Guard Two 1 episode, 2017
- Bob Roseman Chet 1 episode, 2017
- Isaac Beauchamp Gunman 1 episode, 2018
- Sarah Louise Lilley Jill Conway 1 episode, 2018
- Blaire Brooks Pharmacist 1 episode, 2014
- Jeff Talbott Liz's Lawyer 1 episode, 2014
- Nadia Affolter Samar '92 1 episode, 2015
- Berto Colon Guard 1 episode, 2015
- Ivan The Terrible Santiago Quintano 1 episode, 2015
- Timothy Carter Dutch Father 1 episode, 2016
- Melody Marquez Deaf Girl 1 episode, 2016
- Frank van Putten Swiss Banker 1 episode, 2016
- Monte Bezell Operative #2 1 episode, 2017
- Todd Faulkner Manager 1 episode, 2017
- Bari Hyman Tupperware Lady 1 episode, 2017
- Matthew Streeter Prison Guard #2 1 episode, 2017
- Jaz Goodreau Customer #2 1 episode, 2018
- Nina Kassa Collegue 1 episode, 2018
- Paul Nugent Bellboy 1 episode, 2014
- Mauricio Ovalle Alejandro Gomez 1 episode, 2014
- James Michael Reilly Suit #1 1 episode, 2014
- Steve Sanpietro NYC Traffic Cop 1 episode, 2014
- Kelvin McGrue Braxton Man #2 1 episode, 2015
- Stefanie Vinopal Sneezing Woman 1 episode, 2015
- Kerry Flanagan Dorothy 1 episode, 2016
- Kilty Reidy Preacher 1 episode, 2016
- Timothy John Smith Gabriel Stockwell 1 episode, 2016
- Neimah Djourabchi Operative #3 1 episode, 2017
- Gonzalo Vargas Colombian 1 episode, 2017
- Jamie Soltis Female Villager 1 episode, 2018
- Allan Gilbert Lecture Professor 1 episode, 2014
- Jeremiah Wiggins Concierge 1 episode, 2014
- Grizz Chapman Jenkins 1 episode, 2015
- Aiden Eyrick Shahin '92 1 episode, 2015
- Aidan Fiske Young David Kenyon 1 episode, 2015
- Irina Dvorovenko Angela Banks 1 episode, 2016
- Migs Govea Agent #1 1 episode, 2016
- James Kidd Bookstore Guard #1 1 episode, 2017
- Regina Schneider Miriam Diaz 1 episode, 2017
- Michael Pauley SWAT Commander 1 episode, 2018
- Clem McIntosh ERF #1 1 episode, 2015
- Kam Perez Agent #2 1 episode, 2016
- Greta Quispe Woman 1 episode, 2016
- John Halas ERF #2 1 episode, 2015
- Chris Kies Douglas 1 episode, 2015
- Al Nazemian Businessman 1 episode, 2016
- Stephen Barrington ERF #3 1 episode, 2015
- Billy Hepfinger Border Guard One 1 episode, 2016
- Tom Flagg Owner 1 episode, 2017
- Viet Vo Second Guard 1 episode, 2016
- Tahmina Rafaella Adali 1 episode, 2016
- Theo Petelov Security Guard 1 episode, 2016
- Benjamin Farmer FBI Guard 1 episode, 2017
- Kevin Blatch Lead Agent 1 episode, 2017
- Galway McCullough Driver 1 episode, 2017
- Margaret Daly Realtor 1 episode, 2013
- Sonia Debreczeni Pedestrian 1 episode, 2013
- Lucky Harmon Precision Driver 1 episode, 2013
- Rey Lucas Security Guard 1 episode, 2013
- Kenneth Maharaj Clerk 1 episode, 2013
- Mitchell Michaliszyn Ethan 1 episode, 2013
- Oleg Ossayenko Commuter 1 episode, 2013
- Dennis Rees Hazmat Inspector 1 episode, 2013
- Chris Santangelo Male Passenger 1 episode, 2013
- Besanya Santiago Juror 1 episode, 2013
- Wolfgang Scheitinger Boy on Subway 1 episode, 2013
- Brit Whittle Eric Forrester
- Otoja Abit Lead Commando 1 episode, 2014
- Yinka Adeboyeku Lead Guard 1 episode, 2014
- Fajer Al-Kaisi Firas 1 episode, 2014
- Kyle Anderson Young Guy 1 episode, 2014
- Tommy Bayiokos Niko's Valet 1 episode, 2014
- Danny Boushebel Bank Manager 1 episode, 2014
- Lolita Brinkley Maintenance Woman 1 episode, 2014
- Tyler Elliot Burke Preston / ... 1 episode, 2014
- Clem Cheung Warden 1 episode, 2014
- Bill Cwikowski Retiree 1 episode, 2014
- Toni D'Antonio Female EMT 1 episode, 2014
- Stan Demidoff Ivan 1 episode, 2014
- Ron Domingo Agent Morimoto 1 episode, 2014
- Gerard Ender Electrician 1 episode, 2014
- Tara Gadomski BBC Reporter 1 episode, 2014
- Isaac Galizio Kid at Park 1 episode, 2014
- Jimmy Gary Jr. Guard 1 episode, 2014
- Osh Ghanimah Dirar Marwan 1 episode, 2014
- Juliana Guggino Girl on Carousel 1 episode, 2014
- Robyn Hatcher Rosa 1 episode, 2014
- Antwayn Hopper Clerk 1 episode, 2014
- Ruy Iskandar Prison Guard 1 episode, 2014
- Dana Jacks Female Attendant 1 episode, 2014
- Obaid Kadwani Mansur Armed Guard
- Warren Kelly Burt 1 episode, 2014
- Jacqueline Knapp Anne Lance 1 episode, 2014
- Katie Kocik Mom with stroller / ... 1 episode, 2014
- Colton Kraese Boy on Carousel 1 episode, 2014
- Victor La Mantia Prisoner 1 episode, 2014
- Oksana Lada Female Russian 1 episode, 2014
- Matt Lauer Anchor 1 episode, 2014
- Fenton Lawless David Klein 1 episode, 2014
- Jon Kit Lee Ambulance Driver 1 episode, 2014
- Christine Lin Nurse #1 1 episode, 2014
- Joe Loffreno Business Man in restaurant 1 episode, 2014
- Wayne Maugans Man in the Ballcap 1 episode, 2014
- Trish McCall Amanda Blankenship 1 episode, 2014
- Gregory Porter Miller Federal Warden 1 episode, 2014
- Danae Nason Mother at Bank 1 episode, 2014
- Phil Nee Front Gate Guard 1 episode, 2014
- Erica Newhouse Female Banker 1 episode, 2014
- Loren Omer Nurse 1 episode, 2014
- Angel Pai Nurse 1 episode, 2014
- Joyce Philbin Woman on the Beach 1 episode, 2014
- Janice Picconi Model 1 episode, 2014
- Karen Pittman Interrogator #2 1 episode, 2014
- William Popp Garrote Man
- Jonathan Raviv Rasil Kalif
- Charlie Romanelli Farmer
- Brett G. Smith Security Guard 1 episode, 2014
- John Leonard Thompson Mark Hastings
- Tom Titone Interrogator #1 1 episode, 2014
- Richaud Valls Charles 1 episode, 2014
- Mary B. Ward Donna Hastings 1 episode, 2014
- Cullen Wheeler Unknown Man 1 episode, 2014
- Robert Arthur Wilson Business Man 1 episode, 2014
- Keil Oakley Zepernick Russian Thug 1 episode, 2014
- Layla Agnes Keen 1 episode, 2016
- Zack Abramowitz Security Guard 1 episode, 2017
- Larry Chan Man at Courthouse 1 episode, 2017
- Ken Clark Bearded Employee 1 episode, 2017
- Ken Wulf Clark Bearded Employee 1 episode, 2017
- Anthony Cochrane Rhinehart
- Michael Hays Jarid Fabuel 1 episode, 2017
- Poppy Hays Maxine Wanderer 1 episode, 2017
- Sarah Hays Hayley Podschun 1 episode, 2017
- Aldis Hodge Mario Dixon
- Jordana Keller Eileen Krupp-Senator's Daughter 1 episode, 2017
- José Ramón Rosario Don Julio 1 episode, 2017
- Lenny Thomas Guard 1 episode, 2017
- Gina White McGee Wife 1 episode, 2017
- Brian Yang Matthew Cho 1 episode, 2017
- Hugh Cha U.N. Guard 1 episode, 2018
- Tessa Kim Mrs. Cavanaugh 1 episode, 2018
- Luis Da Silva Jr. Carlos 1 episode, 2019
- John DiGiorgio Harvard Club Relative 1 episode, 2019
- Katie McCarty Young Woman 1 episode, 2019
- Coy Stewart Vontae Jones 1 episode, 2019
- Boma Akpore Fashion Blogger / ... 1 episode
- Alexis Bronkovic Kelly Carter 1 episode
- Clark Carmichael Congressman #2 1 episode
- Ken Leung Ausa Michael Sima 1 episode
- Mark Linn-Baker Dr. Jonathan Nikkila 1 episode
- Lou Martini Jr. Potential Juror #1 1 episode
- Lee Aaron Rosen Dr. Ethan Webb 1 episode
- Roger Brenner Pedestrian / ... (uncredited) 23 episodes, 2013-2018
- Kody Christiansen FBI Technical Analyst / ... (uncredited) 20 episodes, 2015-2018
- Leetopher Scott Aiko Tanida / ... (uncredited) 5 episodes, 2013-2016
- Ari Werlein FBI agent (uncredited) 5 episodes, 2015
- Hélène Cardona German Voices / ... (uncredited) 4 episodes, 2013-2018
- James Zeiss News Reporter / ... (uncredited) 4 episodes, 2014-2016
- Hans Marrero Red Army #1 / ... (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2013-2016
- Jessica Shea Alverson DMV Girl / ... (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2013-2015
- Nancy Ellen Shore Prison Guard / ... (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2014-2016
- Michael DeBarge EMT / ... (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2015
- Faith Logan Airport Traveler / ... (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2016-2018
- Doris McCarthy Funeral Attendee / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2013-2016
- Booch O'Connell Berlin's Murdered Daughter / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2013-2014
- Rich Petrillo Hospital Security Guard / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2013-2014
- Anna Rapp Girl in 8mm Film / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2013-2014
- Emmalyn Anderson Driver (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2013
- Paul A Nielsen State Trooper (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2013
- Stefano Villabona Jazz Club Goer / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2013
- Thomas J. Bellezza German Bar Patron / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2014-2015
- Rosemary Howard Survivor / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2014-2015
- Tioka Bernard Schluter IV College Student / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2014-2015
- Bill Walters Homeless / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2014-2015
- Joseph Daniel Murphy Boardwalk Child / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2014
- Anthony Pasqua HRT Sniper / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2015
- Andrew J. Rodney Skinhead (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2015
- Grant Koo CDC Guard / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2016
- Shade Rupe Man Opening Church Door
- Courtney Gonzalez Court Worker / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2017
- Mauricio Alexander Armored Truck Guard (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Robbin Banx Farmer's Market Shopper (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Ben Hernandez Bray Gunman on Bridge (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Corey Brown Guard #1 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Eric Buarque Other Crew (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Teena Byrd Protestor (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- José Báez Cuban Head Baker (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Gigi Cesarè Schoolgirl (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Caynen Couture Little Boy (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Chris J. Cullen State Trooper (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Alan Davis Tourist (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Julie DeBellis Human trafficking victim (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Consuelo M. Edwards Pedestrian (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Blake J. Evans Kevin Wyatt (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Brian Foreman DC Pedestrian (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Abigail Friend Child at the Zoo (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- William Gaines U.S. Federal Marshall (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Chetna Goel Gold Club Member (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Sophia Greene Human Trafficking Victim (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Miki Hanta Human Trafficking Victim (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Jason Humble FBI Police (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Tiara Jackson DC Pedestrian (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- George Kardulias Pedestrian with Sunglasses (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Edward M. Kelahan DC Cop (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Michael Klesic Serbian Terrorist (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Eric Lommel Swat Team (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Mike McVearry FBI Agent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Richard Meiman German Banker #1 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Andrellos Mitchell Pedestrian (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- John Mitchell Capitol hill lawyer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Tony Moore Pedestrian (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Kelly L. Moran Capitol Hill Staffer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Peter Muggleworth Park Walker (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Dave Neal FBI Tech (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Malcolm Nicholas Victor Fokin (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Thomas J. O'Brien German Bar Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Hudson Osborne Child (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Mir Rizvi Pedestrian (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Casey Roberts Child (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Stephen Sapienza Nurse (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Vin Scialla FBI Police (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Terrence Shingler Pedestrian (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Simmie Terrell Civilian (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Louis Troche Court Officer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Frank C. Williams Red's Army #4 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Gail Yudain Hospital Visitor (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Gus Zucco Spectator (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Gina Artese Ballerina (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
- Jesse Bronstein Stoner (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
- Marmee Regine Cosico Female Prisoner (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
- Vince Edgehill Baby Diaper Contestant (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
- Melissa Gangi Clubgoer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
- Phoebe Jenkins Carrie Anne's Baby (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
- Reid Jenkins Carrie Anne's Baby (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
- Kathie Kneese Ex-Stripper / ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
- Ilan Krigsfeld Armed Guard #1 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
- Alex Lorre Iranian man (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
- Keith Mackler Russian Clubgoer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
- Michael Metta Highschool Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
- Inna Muratova Political Rally Goer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
- Thelma O'Leary Beck Follower (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
- Rosa Krystle Rose Angry Woman (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
- Tyler Evan Rowe Dead Male Escort (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
- Denise Scilabra Convention Attendee (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
- Joseph Anthony Sudol Berlin's Bodyguard (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
- George Aloi Tom's Tailor (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
- Sergei Ashurov Biker (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
- Sandee Bengel Gerta (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
- Christopher Bizub Second Shooter (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
- Ana Marie Calise Craniotomy Victim (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
- Griffin Cole Lost Boy (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
- John Damroth Operative 2 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
- Julie Ann Dawson Auctioneer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
- Scott Eliasoph Swat FBI (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
- Steve Ferrarie #2 Tactical Officer
- John Finnerty Jr. Security Guard (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
- Russell Gibson Barber
- Jack Hammel NA Group Leader (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
- Mohammed Hossain Family member (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
- Robert House Large Orderly (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
- Samantha Lee Johnson Court Clerk (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
- Todd Ryan Jones Udo (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
- Jennifer Keane Pregnant Mormon Girl (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
- Ashley North Protester (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
- DonnaMarie Recco Deborah Salinger (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
- Peter Riga Auction Attendee (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
- Derek Roché EMT Captain (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
- Harper Steed Religious Radical's Child (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
- Victoria Steed Religious Radical Girl (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
- Rowan Olivia Tarmy Injured Child (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
- Chris Tera Bell Hop (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
- Evelyn Twarowski Alice's Daughter (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
- Olivia Twarowski Alice's Daughter (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
- Lynne Valley Sharon- Blair's Mom (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
- Frankie Verroca Imam (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
- Nancy Wetzel Shadow (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
- Giuseppe Ardizzone Cuban Cop (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
- Marko Caka FBI Bomb Squad (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
- William Currid Birthday Boy (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
- Zoli Dora Unknown Man (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
- Grayson Eddey Young Tom Keen (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
- Ayse Eldek Catering Manager (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
- Jonah Falcon Hostage (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
- Salar Ghajar Everly
- Mark Richard Goldman Airport Tourist (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
- Sini Hill Dutch Wife (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
- Los Jones Security Guard (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
- Michael D. Joseph Onlooker (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
- Angela McKenzie Emergency Room Nurse (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
- Martin Pfefferkorn Trucker in Mobile Chapel (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
- Charles Prendergast Luis (Reds Mercenary) (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
- David Shumbris Detective #1 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
- Jennifer Suter J.Harden (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
- Richard Toth Principal Maxwell (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
- Vincent Yacovelli Football Playing Child (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
- David Armstrong Skinny Figure (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
- Peter Arpesella Auction Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
- Kika Cicmanec Mr. Kaplan's Female Muscle (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
- Richard Cline Hungover Carnival Worker (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
- Max Darwin Young Alexander Kirk (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
- Holanda Demeloitz Refugee (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
- Dante DiGiorgio Boy on Bicycle (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
- Anthony Gagliardi Christian (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
- Adam Griffin Hostel Manager (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
- Katrine Hoyt Blackthorn Board Member #2
- Chad Knorr Krilov's Bodyguard (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
- Dennis Lauricella Corrections Officer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
- Chris Lazzaro Mossad Agent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
- Terry O'Quinn Howard Hargrave (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
- George Signoriello Upscale Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
- Michele Cannon Critter Cabin Groomer / ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
- Cameron Faye Football Kid (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
- Emily Keefe Christina (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
- Hannah Kelsy Diner Customer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
- Luke Lesko Stern Mint Goon (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
- Bob Leszczak Traveler with Luggage (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
- Tracey Lewis Popular High School Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
- On Mekahel Visitor (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
- Liana Mercado Jasmine's Niece (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
- Paulina Mondragón FBI Tech (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
- Emmanuel Rodriguez Visitor (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
- Michelle Santiago Baltimore Police Officer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
- Amiya Steed Child Movie Goer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
- Vincent Tumeo Parisian Cafe Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
- Adam T. Weisinger first assistant director (51 episodes, 2014-2018)
- Cort Hessler second unit director (38 episodes, 2013-2018)
- Anna Olshansky second second assistant director (33 episodes, 2014-2016)
- Casey Madigan second assistant director (31 episodes, 2014-2017)
- John Gallagher first assistant director (29 episodes, 2013-2017)
- Rachel Jaros second assistant director (23 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Pete Donohue second second assistant director (23 episodes, 2016-2017)
- Aleksandar Srdic set ad (22 episodes, 2016-2017)
- Michael Kuzenka dga trainee (20 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Derek Peterson second second assistant director (15 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Buck P.B.D. Rodgers second second assistant director / second assistant director (15 episodes, 2016-2017)
- Bryan Allen additional second assistant director (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Harry Lapham second second assistant director (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Abby Pierson dga trainee (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Paul Alary dga trainee (11 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Christopher Zou dga trainee (11 episodes, 2015)
- Jacquie Dore second assistant director (11 episodes, 2016-2017)
- Brendan C. Lynch second assistant director (10 episodes, 2013-2014)
- David 'Wex' Wechsler first assistant director (10 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Matthew McLoota first assistant director (10 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Jake Brown second assistant director (9 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Kevin Shields second assistant director / second second assistant director (9 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Kathleen E. Kearney second assistant director (8 episodes, 2017-2018)
- David Ebel dga trainee (7 episodes, 2014)
- Dominique Lefebvre second assistant director (7 episodes, 2017-2018)
- Logan Wolfe Edler second assistant director (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Raymond L. Negron second assistant director (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Teddy Gibbons additional second assistant director (3 episodes, 2016)
- Conor Kelly first assistant director / second assistant director (2 episodes, 2013-2017)
- Eric Henriquez first assistant director (1 episode, 2013)
- Hunter Kalman second assistant director (1 episode, 2013)
- Luis Nieves first assistant director (1 episode, 2013)
- Francisco Ortiz second assistant director (1 episode, 2013)
- Jeremy Marks second assistant director (1 episode, 2014)
- Alex Finch second assistant director (1 episode, 2015)
- Jim Nickas first assistant director (1 episode, 2016)
- Jen Winterbotham second assistant director (1 episode, 2016)
- Christina Ann Walker second assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
- Renee Marsella second assistant director (1 episode)
- Jennifer Roberts second second assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
|
156 |
The Blacklist (Season 6) |
Michael W. Watkins, Bill Roe, Andrew McCarthy, Donald E. Thorin Jr., Terrence O'Hara, Steven A. Adelson, Kurt Kuenne, John Terlesky, Michael Caracciolo, Karen Gaviola, Christine Gee, Joe Carnahan, Cort Hessler, Stephanie A. Marquardt, Vincent Misiano, David Platt, Paul A. Edwards, Michael Zinberg, Alex Zakrzewski, Adam T. Weisinger, Jean de Segonzac, Solvan Naim, Lisa Robinson, Jace Alexander, Adam Arkin, Nick Gomez, Stephen Surjik, Dan Lerner, Peter Werner, Randy Zisk, Guy Ferland, Omar Madha, Ami Canaan Mann, Michael Waxman, Anton Cropper, Michael Dinner, Eagle Egilsson, Tim Hunter, Mary Lambert, Edward Ornelas, Paul Holahan, Bethany Rooney, Lin Oeding, Daniel Willis |
Jon Bokenkamp, Taylor Martin, Brandon Margolis, Brandon Sonnier, Marisa Tam, Lukas Reiter, Noah Schechter, Amanda Kate Shuman, Kelli Johnson, Dave Metzger, John Eisendrath, Brian Studler, J.R. Orci, Daniel Knauf, Daniel Cerone, Sam Christopher, Jason George, Jonathan Shapiro, Sean Hennen, Vincent Angell, Carla Kettner, Jim Campolongo, Dawn DeNoon, Kristen Reidel, Peter Noah, Joe Carnahan, Patrick Massett, John Zinman, Adam Sussman, Mike Ostrowski, Dave Thomas, Chap Taylor, Kim Newton, Katie Bockes, John C. Kelley, Wendy West, Elizabeth Benjamin, Richard D'Ovidio, Anthony Sparks, Daniel Voll, Nicole Phillips, T Cooper, Allison Glock-Cooper, Michael Perri |
Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren |
2013 |
Sony Pictures Entertainment Deutschland GmbH |
Serien & TV-Produktionen |
The Blacklist (Season 6) Michael W. Watkins, Bill Roe, Andrew McCarthy, Donald E. Thorin Jr., Terrence O'Hara, Steven A. Adelson, Kurt Kuenne, John Terlesky, Michael Caracciolo, Karen Gaviola, Christine Gee, Joe Carnahan, Cort Hessler, Stephanie A. Marquardt, Vincent Misiano, David Platt, Paul A. Edwards, Michael Zinberg, Alex Zakrzewski, Adam T. Weisinger, Jean de Segonzac, Solvan Naim, Lisa Robinson, Jace Alexander, Adam Arkin, Nick Gomez, Stephen Surjik, Dan Lerner, Peter Werner, Randy Zisk, Guy Ferland, Omar Madha, Ami Canaan Mann, Michael Waxman, Anton Cropper, Michael Dinner, Eagle Egilsson, Tim Hunter, Mary Lambert, Edward Ornelas, Paul Holahan, Bethany Rooney, Lin Oeding, Daniel Willis
Kinostart: 2013
Studio: Sony Pictures Entertainment Deutschland GmbH
Genre: Serien & TV-Produktionen
Länge: 940
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren
Drehbuch: Jon Bokenkamp, Taylor Martin, Brandon Margolis, Brandon Sonnier, Marisa Tam, Lukas Reiter, Noah Schechter, Amanda Kate Shuman, Kelli Johnson, Dave Metzger, John Eisendrath, Brian Studler, J.R. Orci, Daniel Knauf, Daniel Cerone, Sam Christopher, Jason George, Jonathan Shapiro, Sean Hennen, Vincent Angell, Carla Kettner, Jim Campolongo, Dawn DeNoon, Kristen Reidel, Peter Noah, Joe Carnahan, Patrick Massett, John Zinman, Adam Sussman, Mike Ostrowski, Dave Thomas, Chap Taylor, Kim Newton, Katie Bockes, John C. Kelley, Wendy West, Elizabeth Benjamin, Richard D'Ovidio, Anthony Sparks, Daniel Voll, Nicole Phillips, T Cooper, Allison Glock-Cooper, Michael Perri
Hinzugefügt am: 15.11.2019
Ton: Stereo
Zusammenfassung: Nach der überraschenden Enthüllung, dass Raymond „Red” Reddington (James Spader) nicht der ist, der er vorgibt zu sein, ist Elizabeth Keen (Megan Boone) hin- und hergerissen zwischen der Beziehung, die sie zu ihrem vermeintlichen Vater aufgebaut hat, und dem Wunsch, jahrelange Geheimnisse und Lügen aufzudecken. Red führt Liz und das FBI auf die Spur der bisher bizarrsten und gefährlichsten Verbrecher, während er sein Imperium ausbaut und Rivalen ausschaltet. Liz und Red treiben ein beunruhigendes Katz-und-Mausspiel, bei dem Grenzen überschritten werden und die Wahrheit ans Licht kommt.
Bonusmaterial: Entfallene und erweiterte Szenen; Gag Reel; Hinter den Kulissen: The Blacklist: Season 6; Kommentare zu den Episoden von Darstellern und Filmcrew; BLU-RAY EXKLUSIV: Dark Figures: Secrets & Deceptions;
- James Spader Raymond 'Red' Reddington
- Megan Boone Elizabeth Keen
- Diego Klattenhoff Donald Ressler
- Harry Lennix Harold Cooper
- Hisham Tawfiq Dembe Zuma
- Amir Arison Aram Mojtabai
- Mozhan Marnò Samar Navabi
- Ryan Eggold Tom Keen
- Susan Blommaert Mr. Kaplan
- Baz Baz
- Parminder Nagra Meera Malik
- Adriane Lenox Reven Wright
- Teddy Coluca Brimley
- Emily Kell Agnes Keen / ... 15 episodes, 2016-2019
- Deirdre Lovejoy Cynthia Panabaker
- Edi Gathegi Matias Solomon
- Katherine Kell Agnes Keen / ... 13 episodes, 2016-2019
- David Strathairn Peter Kotsiopulos
- Jonny Coyne Ian Garvey
- Clark Middleton Glen Carter
- Valarie Pettiford Charlene Cooper
- Genson Blimline Morgan
- Ulrich Thomsen Alexander Kirk
- Christine Lahti Laurel Hitchin
- Fiona Dourif Lillian Roth
- Reed Birney Tom Connolly
- Deborah S. Craig Luli Zeng
- Jennifer Ferrin Anna McMahon
- Benito Martinez Senator Diaz
- Piter Marek Nik Korpal
- Jonathan Holtzman Chuck 8 episodes, 2017-2019
- Brian Dennehy Dominic Wilkinson
- Annie Heise Elise
- Dante Nero Samuel Aleko 7 episodes, 2014-2015
- Laila Robins Katarina Rostova
- Jennifer Kim FBI Tech / ... 7 episodes, 2013-2014
- Sarah Kell Agnes Keen / ... 7 episodes, 2017-2019
- Becky Ann Baker Judge Roberta Wilkins 6 episodes, 2019
- Michael Aronov Joe 'Smokey' Putnum
- Rachel Brosnahan Jolene Parker
- Ken Leung AUSA Michael Sima
- Fisher Stevens Marvin Gerard
- Coy Stewart Vontae Jones 6 episodes, 2019
- Dikran Tulaine Max
- Peter Stormare Milos 'Berlin' Kirchoff
- Ben Horner Mr. Sandquist 6 episodes, 2019
- Desi Waters Court Clerk 6 episodes, 2019
- Andrew Divoff Karakurt
- Alan Alda Alan Fitch
- Natalie Paul Frankie Campbell 5 episodes, 2019
- Margarita Levieva Gina Zanetakos
- Enrique Murciano Julian Gale
- Lotte Verbeek Katarina Rostova
- Charles Baker Grey 5 episodes, 2013-2017
- Aida Turturro Heddie Hawkins
- Evan Parke Detective Singleton
- Hal Ozsan Ezra 5 episodes, 2014
- Graeme Malcolm Man with the Apple 5 episodes, 2013
- Lance Henriksen Bill McCready
- Annapurna Sriram Odette
- Karl Miller Pete McGee 5 episodes, 2017
- Paul Reubens Mr. Vargas
- Shane Patrick Kearns Judson 5 episodes, 2018
- Famke Janssen Susan Hargrave
- Mary-Louise Parker Naomi Hyland
- Christopher Lambert Bastien Moreau
- Oded Fehr Agent Levi Shur
- Ned Van Zandt Leonard Caul 4 episodes, 2015
- James Carpinello Henry Prescott
- Jason Butler Harner Walter Gary Martin 4 episodes, 2014
- Scottie Thompson Zoe D'Antonio
- Michael Kostroff Martin Wilcox
- Leon Rippy Hunter 4 episodes, 2016-2017
- Tawny Cypress Nez Rowan
- Ana Nogueira Lena Mercer 4 episodes, 2017
- Peter Bradbury Berdy 4 episodes, 2019
- Susan Kelechi Watson Ellie 4 episodes, 2013-2016
- Happy Anderson Bobby Navarro
- David Patrick Kelly Heinrich Gerst
- Jane Alexander Diane Fowler
- Thomas Philip O'Neill Abe 4 episodes, 2017
- Kelley Curran Co-Counsel 4 episodes, 2019
- William Sadler Sam Milhoan
- Gregory Konow Agent
- Elizabeth Bogush Elodie Radcliffe 3 episodes, 2019
- Geraldine Hughes Dr. Nina
- Kevin Weisman Dr. Jeffrey Maynard
- David Alford Mysterious Man 3 episodes, 2017
- Lenny Venito Tony Pagliaro
- Michael D. Xavier Christopher Miles 3 episodes, 2019
- Kelly AuCoin Benjamin Stalder
- Matt Servitto Dr. Sebastian Reifler
- Peter Vack Asher Sutton 3 episodes, 2015
- Alex Shimizu Tadashi Ito 3 episodes, 2018-2019
- David Berman Dr. Maguire / ... 3 episodes, 2019
- Emily Tremaine Audrey Bidwell 3 episodes, 2013-2014
- Raoul Max Trujillo Hitman
- Peter Rini FBI Director 3 episodes, 2016-2018
- Geoffrey Cantor Phil Ryerson 3 episodes, 2014-2015
- Madison Arnold Anton Velov / ... 3 episodes, 2015-2016
- Jack Koenig Dr. Levin 3 episodes, 2015
- Joselin Reyes Romina
- Mike Boland Warden Jim Macatee 3 episodes, 2019
- Ylfa Edelstein Alliance Member #4 3 episodes, 2014-2015
- Alok Tewari Indian / ... 3 episodes, 2014-2015
- Jimmie Saito Fudo 3 episodes, 2017-2019
- Danni Wang Waitress 3 episodes, 2015
- Sue Jean Kim Sakiya 3 episodes, 2017-2019
- Mike Keller Officer Michael Frye 3 episodes, 2019
- David Hywel Baynes Paris Genet 3 episodes, 2018
- Jared Johnston Stav 3 episodes, 2018
- Tiffany Villarin Agent Aquino / ... 3 episodes, 2015
- Javier Molina Vega Montero 3 episodes, 2019
- Thomas Beaudoin CIA Techie
- Regina Schneider First Lady Miriam Diaz
- Lars Gerhard Shadow / ... 3 episodes, 2013-2014
- Thad Turner Thad / ... 3 episodes, 2016-2017
- John Roque Roque
- Damiyr Shuford FBI Swat Leader / ... 3 episodes, 2016-2017
- Marc Basil Leslie
- Jack Topalian Little Nikos
- Lily Lewinter Young Masha
- Logan Crawford Newscaster #1 / ... 3 episodes, 2014-2015
- Laura Sohn Agent Alina Park 3 episodes, 2019
- Ritchie Coster Anslo Garrick
- Jennifer Ehle Madeline Pratt
- Martha Plimpton Dr. Sharon Fulton
- Bob Gunton Nicholas Moore 2 episodes, 2018
- David Meunier Louis T. Steinhil / ... 2 episodes, 2019
- Melora Hardin Isabella Stone
- Pruitt Taylor Vince Lawrence Devlin
- Bernard White Zarak Mosadek
- David Wilson Barnes Spalding Stark 2 episodes, 2019
- Janel Moloney Kat Goodson
- Daniel Davis Baldur Magnusson
- C. Thomas Howell Earl Fagen
- John Noble Raleigh Sinclair III
- Brian Stokes Mitchell David Levine
- Brett Cullen The Stranger 2 episodes, 2019
- Gloria Reuben Dr. Selma Orchard
- Joseph Siravo Niko Demakis
- John Finn Judge Richard Denner
- Linda Emond Dr. Adrian Shaw
- Lance Reddick The Cowboy
- Lee Tergesen Frank Hyland
- David Gautreaux Foley / ... 2 episodes, 2015-2019
- David Zayas Manny Soto 2 episodes, 2013-2016
- Ralph Brown Roger Hobbs
- Jean Brassard Dr. Busson / ... 2 episodes, 2017-2019
- Caroline Lagerfelt Vera 2 episodes, 2018
- John Bedford Lloyd Roman LeMarc / ... 2 episodes, 2016-2017
- Michael Beach Brad Marking
- Marsha Stephanie Blake Janet MacNamara
- Tony Plana Mr. Diaz 2 episodes, 2016
- Harold Surratt Iman 2 episodes, 2019
- Scott A. Martin Desmond 2 episodes, 2015
- Michael Massee Karakurt
- Peter McRobbie Man on the Phone 2 episodes, 2015
- Max Baker Leo Andropov
- James A. Stephens Kenneth Jasper
- Murphy Guyer Eye in the Sky 2 episodes, 2016
- Jason Tottenham Asa Jacobi 2 episodes, 2016
- Gary Perez Federal Warden 2 episodes, 2019
- Misha Kuznetsov Russian Ambassador
- Sahr Ngaujah General Yaabari
- Conor Leslie Gwen Hollander 2 episodes, 2015
- Laith Nakli Yousef 2 episodes, 2015
- Khris Davis Agent Randolph 2 episodes, 2019
- Chandler Williams Elias
- Andrea Sooch Campbell
- Tony Jeffries Merc #2 2 episodes, 2013
- Norma Chu Mama Lu Chang / ... 2 episodes, 2016-2019
- James P. Rees Officer Baldwin 2 episodes, 2019
- David Carranza WB Merc / ... 2 episodes, 2013
- Thaddeus Daniels Detective Barrows / ... 2 episodes, 2014-2019
- Ray Proscia Geert Klerken 2 episodes, 2016
- Marc Menchaca Pierce 2 episodes, 2015
- Jade Wu Chinese Delegate 2 episodes, 2015
- Alicia Minshew Dr. Melissa Lomay 2 episodes, 2017-2018
- Nick Reynolds Zach Smoll
- Gameela Wright ICU Nurse / ... 2 episodes, 2013-2018
- Bill Cwikowski Martin Donnelly / ... 2 episodes, 2014-2019
- Perry Yung Karokaro / ... 2 episodes, 2015-2016
- Renne Gjoni Albanian Gunman #2 / ... 2 episodes, 2014-2019
- Quincy Tyler Bernstine Adoption Agent 2 episodes, 2016
- Amr El-Bayoumi Alliance Member #2 2 episodes, 2014-2015
- Mark Alhadeff Dr. Swanson 2 episodes, 2016
- Stacey Sargeant Female EMT 2 episodes, 2013-2014
- Mariann Aalda Mrs. Wempon / ... 2 episodes, 2013-2014
- Edward Baker-Duly David Roland
- Evan Leone Karl 2 episodes, 2016
- Pascal Yen-Pfister Sommelier / ... 2 episodes, 2013-2018
- Franklin Ojeda Smith Boatman / ... 2 episodes, 2014-2015
- Ron Perlman Luther Braxton
- Fang Du Jake Li 2 episodes, 2019
- Landon Maas Child / ... 2 episodes, 2019
- Martha Karl Mrs. Klump / ... 2 episodes, 2014
- Thea McCartan Anesthesiologist / ... 2 episodes, 2015-2018
- Joe Tuttle Assistant / ... 2 episodes, 2015
- Jeffrey Omura Trey 2 episodes, 2016
- Karen Pittman Interrogator #2
- Lorrie Odom Stenographer 2 episodes, 2015
- Orville Mendoza Semo / ... 2 episodes, 2016-2017
- Matt W. Cody Anchor 2 episodes, 2019
- Jonathan Tindle The Technician 2 episodes, 2013-2014
- Gary Hilborn Farrow 2 episodes, 2015-2016
- Jakob Von Eichel Donnie-Wayne / ... 2 episodes, 2014-2018
- Gerardo Rodriguez Rogelio 2 episodes, 2016-2019
- Blair Busbee Zoe 2 episodes, 2016
- Cormac Bluestone FBI Tech / ... 2 episodes, 2013-2014
- Jeremiah Zinger Agent / ... 2 episodes, 2013-2014
- Marlon Perrier Mingling Officer / ... 2 episodes, 2014-2018
- Dan Domingues Rafael Gallejo
- Adam McNulty Viktor 2 episodes, 2016
- Jeremy Gram Weaver Kit 2 episodes, 2018
- Shawn Andrew ND SWAT Agent / ... 2 episodes, 2013-2014
- Stephanie Berry Susan Ames 2 episodes, 2015
- Jim Vance News Anchor #2 / ... 2 episodes, 2013-2014
- Juan Carlos Hernández Ceasar Bico 2 episodes, 2014
- Tim Smallwood Security Officer / ... 2 episodes, 2015-2017
- Mia Caress American Reporter / ... 2 episodes, 2015
- Raul A. Reyes Cuban Pilot 2 episodes, 2016
- Barrett Martin Agent / ... 2 episodes, 2017
- Guy Margo Factory Worker / ... 2 episodes, 2019
- Rich Mollo Charles Radcliffe 2 episodes, 2019
- John Sharian Dimitri
- Addison LeMay Skinhead #1 2 episodes, 2015
- Liz McCartney Pug Lady / ... 2 episodes, 2019
- John Wojda Eric Copeland 2 episodes, 2019
- Cristian Balint Dmitri 2 episodes, 2016
- Angela Jeanneau Agent / ... 2 episodes, 2019
- Jonathan Lee Red's Associate #2
- Hwalan Shub Dragon Lady / ... 2 episodes, 2014
- Porter Kelly Forensic Tech 2 episodes, 2017
- Jillian Lebling Young Liz 2 episodes, 2015
- Christianne Tisdale Family of Crime Victim / ... 2 episodes, 2019
- Kyle Klaus Homeland Agent #1 2 episodes, 2019
- Lawrence Winslow Juror #6 / ... 2 episodes, 2019
- Krista Donargo Agent / ... 2 episodes, 2019
- Elizabeth Inghram Nicole Baldwin / ... 2 episodes, 2014-2019
- Bernard Bygott ATF Agent / ... 2 episodes, 2015-2017
- Guy Lockard Driver 2 episodes, 2016
- Mickey Solis The Gemologist 2 episodes, 2016
- Andy Lucien FBI Agent
- Roger Wayne FBI Agent
- John Leone Luis Lange 2 episodes, 2017
- Annet Mahendru Agent Rosen 2 episodes, 2013
- Jeremy Beiler Tech (Hive) 2 episodes, 2013
- Nurit Monacelli Amalia Collins
- Richard Toth Principal Maxwell 2 episodes, 2016-2019
- Christine James Walker Cooper's Aide 2 episodes, 2013
- Roy Jackson Bouncer 2 episodes, 2013
- Laurence Blum Tac Team Leader 2 episodes, 2016
- Adam Griffin Hostel Manager / ... 2 episodes, 2017-2019
- Susan Blackwell Judge Drucker 2 episodes, 2017
- Troy Caylak 'Not' Pytor / ... 2 episodes, 2014
- Yevgeniy Dekhtyar Pilot 2 episodes, 2014
- Dave E. Baker Boy 2 episodes, 2013
- Mick O'Rourke Bob / ... 2 episodes, 2014-2018
- A.J. Shively 2 episodes, 2017-2019
- Patti Goettlicher Ballerina #1 / ... 2 episodes, 2014
- Moti Margolin Co-Pilot 2 episodes, 2014
- Sam McCarthy Alex Gillette / ... 2 episodes, 2016-2018
- Christopher Parker Intimidating Man #2 / ... 2 episodes, 2013-2015
- Christian Frazier HRT Operator 2 episodes, 2016
- Raushanah Simmons Wealthy Woman 2 episodes, 2014
- Vesselin Todorov-Vinnie Ordinary Man / ... 2 episodes, 2016
- Fortuna Calvo-Roth Maria Rosa 2 episodes, 2013-2016
- Jane Fergus Newscaster #3 / ... 2 episodes, 2014-2015
- Andre Da Silva Alvaro 2 episodes, 2016
- Erik Frandsen Chechen 2 episodes, 2014
- Eyas Younis Syrian / ... 2 episodes, 2014
- Roman Blat Serbian 2 episodes, 2014
- David Shumbris Detective #1 / ... 2 episodes, 2016-2019
- Jeanine Ramirez Newscaster #2 / ... 2 episodes, 2013-2014
- Ezra Barnes Banker / ... 2 episodes, 2014
- Giovanni Celentano S.W.A.T. 2 episodes, 2014
- John Mondin Trooper 2 episodes, 2014
- Dion Sapp Symir 2 episodes, 2014
- Cillian O'Sullivan Skip Sutherland 2 episodes, 2019
- Ilfenesh Hadera Jennifer Palmer 1 episode, 2013
- Chin Han Wujing
- Clifton Collins Jr. Hector Lorca
- Chance Kelly Daniel Ryker 1 episode, 2013
- Justin Kirk Nathaniel Wolfe
- Robert Sean Leonard Frederick Barnes
- Daniel Sauli Waiter 1 episode, 2013
- Barbara Schulz Laurence Dechambou 1 episode, 2013
- John Glover Dr. Bruce Sanders
- Ryan O'Nan Eric Trettel
- Campbell Scott Michael Shaw
- Dianne Wiest Ruth Kipling
- Damian Young Milton Bobbit
- Mary Pat Gleason Agathe Tyche 1 episode, 2019
- Jefferson Mays Norman Devane 1 episode, 2019
- Richard Thomas David Foy 1 episode, 2019
- Jamie Jackson Ranko Zamani
- David Costabile Dr. Linus Creel 1 episode, 2014
- Andrew Howard Milo 1 episode, 2014
- Krysten Ritter Rowan Mills 1 episode, 2014
- Linus Roache The Kingmaker
- Frank Whaley Karl Hoffman
- Isiah Whitlock Jr. Danny Moss
- Stephen Bogardus Justin Kenyon 1 episode, 2015
- Shaun Toub Commander Kushan
- Nathan Lane Abraham Stern
- Joanna Christie Olivia Olson 1 episode, 2019
- Joel de la Fuente Dr. Guillermo Rizal 1 episode, 2019
- Stacy Keach Robert Vesco
- Marc Kudisch Dr. Adrian McCaffrey 1 episode, 2019
- Mark Linn-Baker Dr. Jonathan Nikkila
- Donna Murphy Sophia Quayle 1 episode, 2019
- Stephen Spinella Jordan Loving 1 episode, 2019
- Arnold Vosloo Marko Jankowics 1 episode, 2019
- Delphina Belle Beth 1 episode, 2013
- Amy Hargreaves Anne Forrester
- Stivi Paskoski Fingers Pavlovich 1 episode, 2014
- Phyllis Somerville Skye Kincaid 1 episode, 2014
- Waleed Zuaiter Dr. Daniel Rivera 1 episode, 2014
- Ana de la Reguera Vanessa Cruz 1 episode, 2015
- Anthony Carrigan Harris Holt 1 episode, 2016
- Reg E. Cathey The Caretaker 1 episode, 2016
- Daniel London Drexel
- Tony Shalhoub Alistair Pitt
- Jake Weber Gregory Devry
- Celia Weston Lady Ambrosia 1 episode, 2016
- Jill Hennessy Margot Rochet
- Poorna Jagannathan Nirah Ahmad
- Fredric Lehne Leon Cox 1 episode, 2017
- Kevin J. O'Connor Calvin Dawson 1 episode, 2017
- Michael O'Keefe Mr. Deavers
- Michael Potts Iniko
- Nick Tate Arthur Kilgannon 1 episode, 2017
- Paola Turbay Dr. Sophia Gallup
- Sarah Wynter Rebecca Thrall 1 episode, 2017
- Owain Yeoman Greyson Blaise
- William Mapother Bill 1 episode, 2018
- Julian Sands Sutton Ross
- James Waterston Dale Rayburn 1 episode, 2018
- Richard Brooks Mitchell Young 1 episode, 2019
- Max Casella Henry Morris 1 episode, 2019
- John Cullum Ted King 1 episode, 2019
- Nathan Darrow Jonathan Grimm 1 episode, 2019
- K. Todd Freeman Hobbs
- Andrew Hovelson Mark Walker 1 episode, 2019
- Gabriel Mann Ilya Koslov 1 episode, 2019
- John Pyper-Ferguson Hutton 1 episode, 2019
- David Wohl Judge 1 episode, 2019
- Maryann Plunkett Ellenore Kornish 1 episode, 2013
- Isabella Rossellini Floriana Campo 1 episode, 2013
- Annika Boras Kaja Tomczak
- Brennan Brown Dr. Nikolaus Vogel 1 episode, 2014
- Goran Ivanovski Pavlovich Brother #1 1 episode, 2014
- Jordan Lage Evan Mullen 1 episode, 2014
- Michael Laurence Maddox Beck 1 episode, 2014
- Carel Struycken Matthew Kincaid 1 episode, 2014
- Christina Cole Alice
- Sepideh Moafi Mary Henning
- James Naughton Hayworth 1 episode, 2015
- John Ventimiglia Warden Ramsey Mills 1 episode, 2015
- Paul Calderon Manuel Esteban 1 episode, 2016
- Chris Chalk John Addison 1 episode, 2016
- Joanna Adler Young Kaplan
- Johanna Day Eleanor Dawson 1 episode, 2017
- Anastasia Griffith Emma Knightly
- Kevin Kilner Chris Farnsworth 1 episode, 2017
- Elizabeth Lail Natalie Luca
- Susan Misner Philomena
- Rade Serbedzija Dr. Bogdan Krilov
- Anthony Skordi Stratos Sarantos
- Brent Spiner The Architect
- Afton Williamson Lulu 1 episode, 2017
- Steven Boyer Stephen Altman 1 episode, 2018
- Jearnest Corchado Anna-Gracia Duerte 1 episode, 2018
- Erik LaRay Harvey Agent Brandon Graves 1 episode, 2018
- Alysia Reiner Judge Sonia Fisher 1 episode, 2018
- Michael J Rogers Tommy Wattles 1 episode, 2018
- John Waters John Waters
- Jay Wilkison Colin Knox 1 episode, 2018
- Allan Corduner Aaron 1 episode, 2019
- Gia Crovatin OUC Assassin 1 episode, 2019
- Jeremy Crutchley Thelonius Prackett 1 episode, 2019
- Sarah Nicole Deaver Kimberly Owens 1 episode, 2019
- Vicki Lewis Marie Mortel 1 episode, 2019
- Dorothy Lyman Delaine Uhlman
- Howard McGillin Senator Chuck Christensen 1 episode, 2019
- Michael Mulheren Chief Devin Walker 1 episode, 2019
- Raphael Sbarge Ned 1 episode, 2019
- Benjamin Thys Michael Hansen 1 episode, 2019
- Kenneth Tigar Dr. Hans Koehler 1 episode, 2019
- C.J. Wilson Young Dominic Wilkinson
- Donnetta Lavinia Grays FBI Lobby Guard 1 episode, 2013
- Sharon Washington Prosecutor 1 episode, 2013
- Alon Aboutboul Kiryl Morozov 1 episode, 2014
- Will Denton Harrison Lee
- Ramsey Faragallah Ali Hassan 1 episode, 2014
- Zach Grenier Novak 1 episode, 2014
- Aaron Lazar Agent Paul Salerno 1 episode, 2014
- Hoon Lee Mako Tanida 1 episode, 2014
- Peter Scanavino Christopher Maly
- Wass Stevens Perry 1 episode, 2014
- Elisabeth Waterston Molly Trettel 1 episode, 2014
- Joshua Close Julian Powell 1 episode, 2015
- David Diaan Bahram Bakhash 1 episode, 2015
- Don Harvey Eli Matchett 1 episode, 2015
- Daisuke Tsuji Cambodian Carl 1 episode, 2015
- Vincenzo Amato Marcus Caligiuri
- Reathel Bean Officer Duncan 1 episode, 2016
- Louis Cancelmi Gaia
- John Cariani Aaron Mulgrew 1 episode, 2016
- Sandra Daley Principal Theresa Brezinski 1 episode, 2016
- Tate Ellington Miles McGrath 1 episode, 2016
- Adam Godley Silas Gouldsberry 1 episode, 2016
- David Pittu James Wagner 1 episode, 2016
- Stephanie Szostak Josephine
- Anthony Azizi Farook al-Thani
- RJ Brown Malik Roumain
- Jamie Harrold Asa Hightower
- Maggie Lacey Fiona Driscoll 1 episode, 2017
- Henri Lubatti Gautier
- Boris McGiver Tobias Reuther 1 episode, 2017
- Hettienne Park Sasha Lau
- Amy Rutberg Annie Kaplan 1 episode, 2017
- Kevin Ryan Colin Kilgannon 1 episode, 2017
- Riann Steele Anna Cartwright
- David Call Brian Barrett
- Patch Darragh Bobby 1 episode, 2018
- Jon DeVries Early 1 episode, 2018
- Robert Eli Howard Bishop 1 episode, 2018
- Octavio Gómez Berríos Tony Mejia 1 episode, 2018
- Agneeta Thacker Reva Jawal 1 episode, 2018
- José Zúñiga Gonzalez 1 episode, 2018
- Kate Arrington Tammy Grimm 1 episode, 2019
- Henry Ayres-Brown Des Foy 1 episode, 2019
- Cliff Bemis Lawton Nuss 1 episode, 2019
- Larry Bryggman Rod Uhlman 1 episode, 2019
- Danny Burstein Mossad DC Station Chief 1 episode, 2019
- Shamika Cotton FBI Physician 1 episode, 2019
- Daniyar Motya Morozov
- Edmund Donovan Tobias Carlyle 1 episode, 2019
- LisaGay Hamilton Dr. Grey 1 episode, 2019
- Daniel Jenkins Warren Kirby 1 episode, 2019
- Deirdre Madigan Margaret Teague 1 episode, 2019
- Ruffin Prentiss Young Harold Cooper 1 episode, 2019
- Tobias Segal Timothy Peterson 1 episode, 2019
- Leslie Silva Caroline Eikendoll 1 episode, 2019
- Lusia Strus Marguerite Renard 1 episode, 2019
- Zachary Unger Howie Keller 1 episode, 2019
- Katherine Willis Moira Tyche 1 episode, 2019
- Anastasia Barzee Staff Lawyer 1 episode, 2013
- Aja Naomi King Elysa Ruben
- Tom Noonan The Stewmaker
- Brian Tarantina The Courier's Brother
- Rob Yang Jin Sun 1 episode, 2013
- Jacqueline Antaramian Wahid's Wife 1 episode, 2014
- David Aaron Baker Peter Kincaid 1 episode, 2014
- James Biberi Pavlovich Brother #3 1 episode, 2014
- Mike Doyle Patrick Chandler
- Trevor Long Alan Ray Rifkin 1 episode, 2014
- James Murtaugh Charles Lassiter
- Shirley Roeca Melissa Wilkinson 1 episode, 2014
- Cameron Scoggins Duncan Prince 1 episode, 2014
- Quinn Shephard Abby Fisher 1 episode, 2014
- Casey Siemaszko Sam Raimo 1 episode, 2014
- David Vadim Pytor Madrczyk
- Mark Zeisler Matt Strickland 1 episode, 2014
- Omid Abtahi Khan 1 episode, 2015
- John Bolger Clifford Hawkins
- Sean Cullen Alexander Raskovitch 1 episode, 2015
- Mark Gessner Chuck Kruse 1 episode, 2015
- Arian Moayed Burke 1 episode, 2015
- Robert Stanton Verdiant Boss
- Aaron Yoo Bo Chang / ... 1 episode, 2015
- Harris Yulin Sir Crispin Crandall
- George Bartenieff Man on the Beach 1 episode, 2016
- Mark Blum Noah Shuster 1 episode, 2016
- Vincent Curatola Danny Vacarro 1 episode, 2016
- Maury Ginsberg Dr. Campbell Meyer 1 episode, 2016
- Michael Park Captain Daly 1 episode, 2016
- Ito Aghayere Jessica Piha
- Caprice Benedetti Analia Beneventi 1 episode, 2017
- Erin Cummings Calhoun 1 episode, 2017
- David Furr Ben Charnquist 1 episode, 2017
- Geoffrey Owens Dresner 1 episode, 2017
- Lois Smith Lucy Game 1 episode, 2017
- Joy Suprano Female MC
- Wade Williams Edgar / ... 1 episode, 2017
- Liza J. Bennett Pattie Sue Edwards
- Jordan Gelber Holt Campbell 1 episode, 2018
- Rick Holmes 1 episode, 2018
- Michael Mastro Frank Dobbs 1 episode, 2018
- Esau Pritchett Anthony Elliot Hollis 1 episode, 2018
- P.J. Sosko Ellis 1 episode, 2018
- Jenna Williams Claire Homan 1 episode, 2018
- Barzin Akhavan Farhad 1 episode, 2019
- Cherise Boothe Shelter Worker 1 episode, 2019
- Timothy Devlin Mr. Coleman 1 episode, 2019
- Ty Doran Theo Wolf 1 episode, 2019
- Evan Hall Joubert 1 episode, 2019
- Roxanne Hart Ava Ziegler 1 episode, 2019
- Karl Kenzler Jacob Mercer 1 episode, 2019
- Sean Allan Krill Vance Palmer 1 episode, 2019
- Christina Bennett Lind Hannah 1 episode, 2019
- Tom Lipinski Marcus 1 episode, 2019
- Cynthia Mace Shirley 1 episode, 2019
- Luis Moreno Sam Whatley 1 episode, 2019
- Kevin O'Rourke Dr. Kelvin Mitchell 1 episode, 2019
- Maria-Christina Oliveras Lucinda 1 episode, 2019
- Roxanna Hope Radja Theresa Morris 1 episode, 2019
- Lee Aaron Rosen Dr. Ethan Webb 1 episode, 2019
- Jamila Velazquez Homeless Woman 1 episode, 2019
- Frank Wood Gerald Klepper 1 episode, 2019
- Louis Arcella Luis Peña
- Kelly Deadmon Mary 1 episode, 2013
- Robert Knepper The Courier
- Andrew Pang Henry Cho 1 episode, 2013
- Derek Peith Nadeem Idris 1 episode, 2013
- Andrew Polk Staff Lawyer 1 episode, 2013
- James Colby Bobby Johnson 1 episode, 2014
- Victor Cruz Paul Blankenship 1 episode, 2014
- Frank Deal David Fisher 1 episode, 2014
- Jack Dimich Emil Dusek 1 episode, 2014
- David Fonteno Senator Sheridan 1 episode, 2014
- Ron Cephas Jones Dr. James Covington 1 episode, 2014
- Natalie Kim Xiaoping Li 1 episode, 2014
- Ezra Knight Dr. Gideon Hadley
- Dan McCabe Borakove
- Victor Slezak Henry Krueger 1 episode, 2014
- Christopher James Baker Clayton 1 episode, 2015
- Erik Jensen Francis King
- Russell G. Jones Agent Colby 1 episode, 2015
- Eric Nelsen David Kenyon 1 episode, 2015
- Karan Oberoi Hannid 1 episode, 2015
- Dolores Rice Whitehaven Leader 1 episode, 2015
- Michael Siberry Agent Kilpatrick 1 episode, 2015
- Faran Tahir Ruslan Denisov
- Michael Cullen Cardinal Richards 1 episode, 2016
- Evander Duck Jr. Cab Driver
- Gabriel Ebert Theo 1 episode, 2016
- James Hong The Coroner
- Nikki M. James Rose 1 episode, 2016
- Manny Perez Johan Halbeck
- Molly Price Mariana Vacarro 1 episode, 2016
- John Rue General Baxter 1 episode, 2016
- Samantha Soule Rachel Hobbs 1 episode, 2016
- Lisa Tharps Barbara 1 episode, 2016
- Lisa Bostnar Mrs. Dunning 1 episode, 2017
- Ari Fliakos Craig Gaynier 1 episode, 2017
- Daniel Eric Gold Robert Dahle 1 episode, 2017
- Delphi Harrington Amalia Hammett 1 episode, 2017
- Florencia Lozano Doctor 1 episode, 2017
- Stu 'Large' Riley Maurice 1 episode, 2017
- Sammi Rotibi Geoffroy Keino
- Robert Sedgwick Tyson Pryor 1 episode, 2017
- Jeremy Shamos James Maddox 1 episode, 2017
- Sab Shimono Daniel Nakamoto 1 episode, 2017
- Frederick Weller Joe Peracchio
- Kenneth Welsh Werner von Hauser 1 episode, 2017
- Alia Attallah Helai 1 episode, 2018
- Megan Byrne Mrs. Seivers 1 episode, 2018
- Michael Countryman Headmaster 1 episode, 2018
- Marcia DeBonis Delores 1 episode, 2018
- Stephen McKinley Henderson Dr. Francis Woerner 1 episode, 2018
- Rocco Sisto Spiritual Director 1 episode, 2018
- Danny Wolohan Orson 1 episode, 2018
- Betsy Aidem Della Whitmore 1 episode, 2019
- Vasili Bogazianos Basil Vladakis 1 episode, 2019
- Daniel Cosgrove Digby Tamerlane 1 episode, 2019
- Joel Hatch CIA COO Lansky 1 episode, 2019
- Kenneth Israel Roger Eikendoll 1 episode, 2019
- Korey Jackson Matt Pierson 1 episode, 2019
- Billy Eugene Jones 1 episode, 2019
- Sullivan Jones MJ Ward 1 episode, 2019
- Anastassia Krainik Irina 1 episode, 2019
- Terrence Mann Harris Van Ness 1 episode, 2019
- Nick Mills Miles Gordon 1 episode, 2019
- James Mount Dave Sternberg 1 episode, 2019
- Bhavesh Patel Sayantan Shah 1 episode, 2019
- Stephen Plunkett Jonas Kruger 1 episode, 2019
- Jacinto Taras Riddick Alfonse Baldomero
- Tommy Schrider Marty Sapperstein 1 episode, 2019
- Charlotte Schweiger Alexandra Ivers 1 episode, 2019
- Aaron Roman Weiner Captain Ross 1 episode, 2019
- Richard Bekins Gold Club Member 1 episode, 2013
- Jay Devore Seth Nelson 1 episode, 2013
- David Andrew Macdonald Wujing's Associate 1 episode, 2013
- Kaija Matiss Anya Kedrov 1 episode, 2013
- Jonathan Wilde Radio Merc 1 episode, 2013
- James Chen Lee Chung 1 episode, 2014
- Mark Ivanir Ivan 1 episode, 2014
- Marc Damon Johnson Geoffrey P. Seevers
- Thomas Kopache Frank Gordon
- Gregory Korostishevsky Vlad Cvetko
- Jason Kravits Dr. Gordon Albee
- Pasha D. Lychnikoff Berlin's Assistant 1 episode, 2014
- Kendrick Merdani Sevan Volkov 1 episode, 2014
- Kate Nowlin Karen Brodine 1 episode, 2014
- Matthew Rauch Ted Caldwell 1 episode, 2014
- Adam David Thompson Marcus 1 episode, 2014
- Jennifer Van Dyck Lillian Sharp 1 episode, 2014
- Elizabeth Ward Land Monique 1 episode, 2014
- Michaela Waters Mrs. Chandler 1 episode, 2014
- Hani Avital Abby Issa 1 episode, 2015
- Joel Bissonnette Lyle Fisher 1 episode, 2015
- Marcus Hester Cash
- Cindy Katz Susan Hanover 1 episode, 2015
- Alex Manette Tyler King
- Sammy Sheik Shahin Navabi 1 episode, 2015
- Christine Tawfik Nasim
- Elliot Villar Loyd Munroe 1 episode, 2015
- Ron Yuan Quon Zhang 1 episode, 2015
- Will Blomker Dr. Collins 1 episode, 2016
- Ronald Guttman Mads Eriksson
- Leslie Hendrix Shirley Lehman 1 episode, 2016
- Neal Huff George Linley 1 episode, 2016
- Paul Lazar Hugo 1 episode, 2016
- Jodi Long Col. Wright
- Caitlin Mehner Amy Dowd
- Kristian Nekrasov Dmitri Sarkovski 1 episode, 2016
- Jaime Tirelli Spanish Man 1 episode, 2016
- Victor Williams Officer 1 episode, 2016
- Charlayne Woodard Allison Gaines
- Peter Albrink Calvin 1 episode, 2017
- Ian Blackman Carter Wilson
- Brian D. Coats Argon Wright 1 episode, 2017
- Daniel Covin Tyler Obermeir 1 episode, 2017
- Danaya Esperanza Isabella Zuma 1 episode, 2017
- Nancy Farrell Judge Trisha Culpepper 1 episode, 2017
- Gene Gabriel Detective Elijah Bell
- C. David Johnson Caleb Hess 1 episode, 2017
- Robert Joy Dr. Haverkamp 1 episode, 2017
- Clea Lewis Alexa Girard
- James Lloyd Reynolds Hawthorne 1 episode, 2017
- Michael Sean McGuinness Richard Game 1 episode, 2017
- Amy Spanger Tammy Lynn Thompson 1 episode, 2017
- Jeffrey Bean Julius Hannelore 1 episode, 2018
- James Ciccone Gabinelli 1 episode, 2018
- Kimiye Corwin Dr. Nguyen 1 episode, 2018
- Celeste Den Li Zhao 1 episode, 2018
- Stephen DeRosa Herman 1 episode, 2018
- Pamela Dunlap Ms. Moore 1 episode, 2018
- Adam Grupper Patrick Church 1 episode, 2018
- Patricia Kalember Anna Hopkins 1 episode, 2018
- Steffanie Leigh Corrine Egan 1 episode, 2018
- Catherine Missal Tara Rayburn 1 episode, 2018
- Timothy Sekk David Eckhart 1 episode, 2018
- Regina Taylor Doctor Hannah Moshay
- Stuart Zagnit The Haberdasher 1 episode, 2018
- Alex Breaux Reggie Deeks 1 episode, 2019
- Juan Carlos Infante Mando 1 episode, 2019
- Bobby James Evers Agent Fields 1 episode, 2019
- Angela Grovey Ann McCullough 1 episode, 2019
- Yoriko Haraguchi Deidre Mori 1 episode, 2019
- Tyler Hardwick Attendant 1 episode, 2019
- Ellen Harvey Anne Mauler 1 episode, 2019
- P.J. Marshall Atticus Rodrick 1 episode, 2019
- Kelley Rae O'Donnell Abigail 1 episode, 2019
- Chris Petrovski Oleg Gromov 1 episode, 2019
- Matthew Porretta Schmock 1 episode, 2019
- Jon Rua Oscar Sandoval 1 episode, 2019
- Chinaza Uche Tom Hardekopf 1 episode, 2019
- Rick Zahn Paul Halperin 1 episode, 2019
- Andrew Dice Clay Abraham Maltz 1 episode, 2013
- Amir Darvish Male EMT 1 episode, 2013
- Robert C. Kirk Port Security Head 1 episode, 2013
- Colby Minifie Girl on Train
- Yelena Noah Montreal Waitress 1 episode, 2013
- Paul Urcioli Lawyer 1 episode, 2013
- Robert Clohessy Adm. Richard Abraham
- Julian Gamble Feliks Kloza 1 episode, 2014
- Brian Haley Jonathan Reese 1 episode, 2014
- Meredith Holzman Maddie Thornhill 1 episode, 2014
- Marceline Hugot Mother 1 episode, 2014
- Clark Jackson Mitchell Travers 1 episode, 2014
- Hassan Johnson Pete Maguire 1 episode, 2014
- Tom Kemp Anchorage Sheriff 1 episode, 2014
- Aimee Laurence Annie Trettel 1 episode, 2014
- Katrina Lenk Carrie Anne Beck 1 episode, 2014
- Norm Lewis J.P. Laskin
- Alfredo Narciso Agent Galarza 1 episode, 2014
- Raul Aranas Deputy Minister Mahmoud
- Noelle Beck Dr. Lauren Kimberly
- William Connell Mikhail Kozlov 1 episode, 2015
- J.W. Cortes Agent Suarez 1 episode, 2015
- Kelly Hutchinson Tiffany Lepman 1 episode, 2015
- Olek Krupa Leonid Javin 1 episode, 2015
- Leslie Lyles Helen Jubal 1 episode, 2015
- Mary B. McCann Meryl Starkweather
- Amanda Plummer Tracy Solobotkin
- Luke Robertson Pablo
- Otto Sanchez Michael Carpus 1 episode, 2015
- Stephen Schnetzer Lester Charles Conway 1 episode, 2015
- Gabriel Sloyer Gabriel Costa 1 episode, 2015
- David Agranov Vassily Komarov 1 episode, 2016
- Steven Crossley Espen Van Der Merwe 1 episode, 2016
- Maria Dizzia Jeanne Linley 1 episode, 2016
- Andrew Dolan Gerald 1 episode, 2016
- Sherman Howard Peter Pruitt 1 episode, 2016
- Katie Kreisler Lucille Bockes 1 episode, 2016
- Brent Langdon Fullerton Chemical Plant Employee 1 episode, 2016
- Laiona Michelle Medical Administrator 1 episode, 2016
- Jake Robinson Kristopher Eriksson
- Curtis Shumaker Truck Preacher 1 episode, 2016
- David St. Louis Detective Quinn 1 episode, 2016
- Daniel Stewart Sherman Chester 1 episode, 2016
- Joe Urla Samuel Rand 1 episode, 2016
- Kay Walbye Ida Albright 1 episode, 2016
- Catherine A. Callahan Charlotte Hart 1 episode, 2017
- Devale Ellis Chuck Shaw 1 episode, 2017
- Steve Grodewald Odin 1 episode, 2017
- Brooke Liddell Maggie Driscoll 1 episode, 2017
- Roland Max Second Guard 1 episode, 2017
- Stephen Conrad Moore Cornelius Goga 1 episode, 2017
- Wade Mylius Fischbauch
- Madeleine Plener Young Kate 1 episode, 2017
- Armand Schultz Marlin Heiden
- Aaron Serotsky Mr. Johnson 1 episode, 2017
- Finnerty Steeves Linda McFaden
- Robbie Tann Zeke Wilson 1 episode, 2017
- Adam Trese Volker Graves 1 episode, 2017
- Rezeta Veliu Princess Sonya
- Mourad Zaoui Roqan Ghaffari 1 episode, 2017
- Peter Benson Hershey Hepworth 1 episode, 2018
- Holly Curran Sophia 1 episode, 2018
- Pierre Epstein Jean-Philippe Gaspard 1 episode, 2018
- Benim Foster Religious Expert 1 episode, 2018
- Christopher Halladay Fifield 1 episode, 2018
- Liz Holtan Nikki Yoder 1 episode, 2018
- Austyn Johnson Maybelle 1 episode, 2018
- Sean T. Krishnan Adesh Patel 1 episode, 2018
- Matthew Lawler The Professor
- Michael Lewis Gerald Dugger 1 episode, 2018
- Larry Mitchell Detective Farwell 1 episode, 2018
- Buzz Roddy Trucker 1 episode, 2018
- Nathan Wallace Isaiah Hull
- Chris Ashworth Sankov
- Tony Cheng Husband 1 episode, 2019
- Jason Cottle Mr. Cotton 1 episode, 2019
- John Thomas Cramer Mr. Keller 1 episode, 2019
- Luis Da Silva Jr. Carlos 1 episode, 2019
- Simon Feil Dr. Sands 1 episode, 2019
- Allie Gallerani Angela Chambers 1 episode, 2019
- Nimo Gandhi Abdul Kedir 1 episode, 2019
- Sean Patrick Higgins Young Daniel Hutton 1 episode, 2019
- Kj Hippensteel Employee (Eric) 1 episode, 2019
- Joe Lisi Private Investigator 1 episode, 2019
- Redman Maxfield Charles Albrecht 1 episode, 2019
- Laakan McHardy Jenny Marciniak 1 episode, 2019
- Talene Monahon Adalynne Gerrick 1 episode, 2019
- Celestine Rae Mikela Pariente 1 episode, 2019
- Jennifer Roszell Dr. Tracy Long 1 episode, 2019
- James Leo Ryan Wilbur Eaton 1 episode, 2019
- Al Sapienza Carlo 1 episode, 2019
- Christopher Shyer ATF DA Charleston 1 episode, 2019
- Geraldine Singer Mrs. Koehler 1 episode, 2019
- Constantin Tripes Orderly 1 episode, 2019
- Annie Unger Receptionist 1 episode, 2019
- Kyli Zion Courier 1 episode, 2019
- Doug Barron Polygrapher 1 episode, 2013
- Nick Blaemire Analyst #2 (War Room) 1 episode, 2013
- Jonathan Dwyer Officer Cavallo 1 episode, 2013
- James Hindman Judge 1 episode, 2013
- Matthew Kim Henry's Son 1 episode, 2013
- Omar Koury Hamid Soroush 1 episode, 2013
- Katie Paxton Sophie 1 episode, 2013
- Stephen Beach Ronald Cassell 1 episode, 2014
- Kevin Cutts Haskell Twain 1 episode, 2014
- Beth Dixon Jill Lassiter
- Peter Fonda Geoff Perl 1 episode, 2014
- Gibson Frazier Nathan Platt 1 episode, 2014
- Ruza Madarevic Catherine Madrczyk 1 episode, 2014
- Trish McCall Amanda Blankenship 1 episode, 2014
- Babs Olusanmokun Yaabari's Soldier 1 episode, 2014
- Angela Reed Anna Mitchell 1 episode, 2014
- Brian Patrick Russell William Munson 1 episode, 2014
- Amber Skye Noyes Pepper 1 episode, 2014
- Dominik Tiefenthaler Fyodor 1 episode, 2014
- Stacey Yen Sarah Raimo 1 episode, 2014
- Andre B. Blake Dr. Mark Child 1 episode, 2015
- Will Brill Gavin Delgado 1 episode, 2015
- Mark Doherty NYPD Commander 1 episode, 2015
- Victoria Janicki Isabella Zuma 1 episode, 2015
- Ty Jones Agent Masik 1 episode, 2015
- Matthew Miniero Vincent Peretti 1 episode, 2015
- Kieran Mulcare T-Bone 1 episode, 2015
- John Pirkis Gernert 1 episode, 2015
- Kristen Sieh Carly 1 episode, 2015
- John Tague Desmond 1 episode, 2015
- Millie Tirelli Ana Hernandez 1 episode, 2015
- Jonathan Walker Dean Walker
- Christopher Dylan White Jacob 1 episode, 2015
- Bruce Altman Jerry Fox 1 episode, 2016
- Alyssa Bresnahan Cynthia Rand 1 episode, 2016
- Benjamin Eakeley ER Doctor 1 episode, 2016
- Ramon Fernandez Jhosep Balzan 1 episode, 2016
- Jojo Gonzalez Oscar 1 episode, 2016
- Jean Goto Scrub Nurse 1 episode, 2016
- Leslie Jones Chatty Woman
- Adam Lindo Joe 1 episode, 2016
- Ben Livingston Thomas McCloskey 1 episode, 2016
- Kathleen McNenny Lynda Kotsiopulos 1 episode, 2016
- Bernadette Quigley William's Wife 1 episode, 2016
- Ty Robinson Justin 1 episode, 2016
- Nicholas Tucci Flannel 1 episode, 2016
- David Dean Bottrell Conductor 1 episode, 2017
- Charles Brice Jay-Jay Brickman 1 episode, 2017
- Tyler Bunch Big Boy 1 episode, 2017
- Richard Clodfelter Dale Pettigrew 1 episode, 2017
- Brendan Patrick Connor Louis 1 episode, 2017
- Sean Patrick Folster Charles Murphy 1 episode, 2017
- Ben Graney Chief Resident 1 episode, 2017
- Jeremy Landon Hays Father 1 episode, 2017
- Stacie Morgan Lewis Ruby Hightower
- Kiley Liddell Maggie Driscoll 1 episode, 2017
- Reese Madigan Pascal (Fka. Pasquale) 1 episode, 2017
- Kathryn Meisle Mrs. Kilgannon 1 episode, 2017
- Portia Wendy 1 episode, 2017
- Sal Rendino Warden McCaslin 1 episode, 2017
- Bruce Sabath Congressman Edelstein
- Christopher Tocco Silvio 1 episode, 2017
- Justin Walker White Isaiah Hill 1 episode, 2017
- Brian Wiles Officer McGinnis 1 episode, 2017
- Dennis Flanagan Caleb James Cronin 1 episode, 2018
- Gillian Glasco Agent Miller 1 episode, 2018
- Andrew Guilarte Jerry Jawal 1 episode, 2018
- Ben Kahre Tech #2 1 episode, 2018
- Anzu Lawson Mariko Ito
- Kevin Mambo Big Willie Wilkins
- Jeff Mantel Longbeard 1 episode, 2018
- Nuah Ozryel Lajbar 1 episode, 2018
- Manni L. Perez Miss Isaacson 1 episode, 2018
- Bristol Pomeroy Stranger 1 episode, 2018
- Rob Richardson Officer Chris Phalen 1 episode, 2018
- Verity Azario College Girl 1 episode, 2019
- Nili Bassman Mrs. Keller 1 episode, 2019
- Alexis Bronkovic Kelly Carter 1 episode, 2019
- Louis Butelli Mr. Briaux 1 episode, 2019
- Dennis T. Carnegie NYPD Officer 1 episode, 2019
- Stephen Cerf HRT Officer 1 episode, 2019
- Luis Carlos de La Lombana Fabricio 1 episode, 2019
- Michael Devries Ames 1 episode, 2019
- Annie Henk Denora Mejia 1 episode, 2019
- Kevin Hogan Charles Maker 1 episode, 2019
- Laurence Mason Martin Walcott 1 episode, 2019
- Nancy Meyer Merriam Lockemy 1 episode, 2019
- Kenny Morris Professor 1 episode, 2019
- Daniel Passaro SWAT Agent 1 episode, 2019
- Wayne Pyle Clark / ... 1 episode, 2019
- Val Rich Irina's Boyfriend 1 episode, 2019
- John Sanders Jeff Gregg 1 episode, 2019
- Luke Vexler Peter Dereamer 1 episode, 2019
- Mia Mei Williamson Jamie Pierson 1 episode, 2019
- Mark Elliot Wilson Noel Gerrick 1 episode, 2019
- Adémola Mercenary 1 episode, 2013
- Tony Carlin Dr. Richard Pike 1 episode, 2013
- Royce Johnson Agent Heller
- Tyler McGee Marine 1 episode, 2013
- Jamil Mena FBI Agent #1 1 episode, 2013
- James Rutledge Heart Attack Juror 1 episode, 2013
- Marc Webster Squad Captain 1 episode, 2013
- Freya Adams Sharon McManus 1 episode, 2014
- Joseph Adams Medical Examiner 1 episode, 2014
- E.J. Carroll Bernard Babbitt 1 episode, 2014
- Robert King Whistleblower #1 1 episode, 2014
- Fenton Lawless David Klein 1 episode, 2014
- Khalil Maasi Joseph Batouala 1 episode, 2014
- Kiran Merchant Wahid Davi 1 episode, 2014
- Alana O'Brien Monica
- Frank Pando George 1 episode, 2014
- Lola Pashalinski Apolonia 1 episode, 2014
- Ryan Shams Kian Nouri 1 episode, 2014
- Erica Sweany Elise Paschen
- Ian Unterman Assistant #1 1 episode, 2014
- Lee Wong Alliance Member #1 1 episode, 2014
- Pascale Armand Ziggy 1 episode, 2015
- Mary Bacon Nurse 1 episode, 2015
- Danielle Burgess Jilly 1 episode, 2015
- Arnie Burton Dr. Kucera
- Steve Cirbus Mason 1 episode, 2015
- Jack Ferry Officer 1 episode, 2015
- David Fierro Specialty Gun Maker 1 episode, 2015
- Suzy Jane Hunt Dawn Westin 1 episode, 2015
- Rafael Poueriet Markowitz 1 episode, 2015
- Kim Ramirez Allison Cruz 1 episode, 2015
- Tijuana Ricks Officer Collins 1 episode, 2015
- Alan R. Rodriguez HRT Leader 1 episode, 2015
- T. Ryder Smith Rene Valmont
- Timothy Adams Dean Bradley 1 episode, 2016
- Rosa Arredondo Renata Ayela 1 episode, 2016
- Hannah Eisendrath Teenager 1 episode, 2016
- Tibor Feldman Judge Trotter 1 episode, 2016
- Antony Hagopian Mitchell
- Steven Hauck Russell Pritchard
- Jeremy Holm Lead Guard 1 episode, 2016
- Joe Holt Agent Gavin Tucker 1 episode, 2016
- David Little Kirk's Doctor 1 episode, 2016
- Adrian Martinez Dumont 1 episode, 2016
- Denver Milord SWAT Commander 1 episode, 2016
- Andres Munar Editor 1 episode, 2016
- Patrick Page Rene Le Bron 1 episode, 2016
- Tonye Patano Judy Sickler 1 episode, 2016
- Paulie Rojas Redding Ivelisse 1 episode, 2016
- Maxwell Scott Howard Jasnoch 1 episode, 2016
- Lilli Stein Riley Emerson 1 episode, 2016
- Andrew Stewart-Jones Krantz 1 episode, 2016
- Philip N. Williams Merc 1 episode, 2016
- Spencer Aste Motel Manager 1 episode, 2017
- James Moses Black Adika Buhari 1 episode, 2017
- Richard Gallagher Morgan Brujo 1 episode, 2017
- Sean Gormley Mr. Foley 1 episode, 2017
- Chris Griggs Dennis Cauley 1 episode, 2017
- Karl Jacob Ex Con 1 episode, 2017
- Lawrence Jansen Albert Dennison 1 episode, 2017
- Byron Jennings Agent Alvin Stanton 1 episode, 2017
- Ahmed Lucan Arkani 1 episode, 2017
- Michael Markiewicz Lonnie Perkins 1 episode, 2017
- Jason Martin Werm 1 episode, 2017
- Jackie Sanders Corina Sarantos 1 episode, 2017
- Richard Shoberg Edward Knobbs 1 episode, 2017
- Constance Shulman Fiona 1 episode, 2017
- Tia Speros Joyce Grant 1 episode, 2017
- Tanairi Sade Vazquez Lexi
- Jeff Williams Myron Gordon 1 episode, 2017
- Ziv Zaifman Aaron Edelstein
- Jonathan Brody Gravedigger 1 episode, 2018
- Joshua Cameron Barista 1 episode, 2018
- Don Guillory Agent McKenna 1 episode, 2018
- Jenn Harris Auto Tech 1 episode, 2018
- Vin Knight Larry Hotchkiss 1 episode, 2018
- Rock Kohli Ravi Desai 1 episode, 2018
- Neal Lerner State Police Forensics Lead Investigator 1 episode, 2018
- Adam Lim Crisanto 1 episode, 2018
- Jorge Luna Bartender 1 episode, 2018
- Nicholas B.A. Nicholson Auctioneer 1 episode, 2018
- Jamie Rezanour Officer #1 1 episode, 2018
- David Roberts Desk Sergeant 1 episode, 2018
- Eddie Allen Paul Lamar 1 episode, 2019
- D.K. Bowser Homeless Man 1 episode, 2019
- Denia Brache Rosa 1 episode, 2019
- Tamara Fay Vivian 1 episode, 2019
- Anna Fikhman Employee 1 episode, 2019
- Patricia R. Floyd Nurse 1 episode, 2019
- Tyerise Foreman Team Leader 1 episode, 2019
- Matthew Jaeger Nervous Banker 1 episode, 2019
- Brandon Kalm Russell Chambers 1 episode, 2019
- Stass Klassen Anton Velov 1 episode, 2019
- Dave Konig Jerry Lonnergan 1 episode, 2019
- Josh Lamon Dungeon Master 1 episode, 2019
- Lou Lentino-Rodriguez Sullen Vendor 1 episode, 2019
- Valéry Lessard Assistant 1 episode, 2019
- Allen McCullough Dr. Michael Alexander 1 episode, 2019
- Theodora Miranne Kat Carlson 1 episode, 2019
- Paul Schoeffler Mr. Brun 1 episode, 2019
- Daniel Morgan Shelley Detective Evers 1 episode, 2019
- Ryan Spahn Roger Price
- Delyn Wall Corinne Walker 1 episode, 2019
- Matt Wall Partner 1 episode, 2019
- Ryan Matthew White Server 1 episode, 2019
- Daoud Heidami Desk Clerk 1 episode, 2013
- Ed Moran SWAT Team Commander 1 episode, 2013
- Roman Roytberg Ukrainian Man 1 episode, 2013
- Reza Salazar Young Man 1 episode, 2013
- Trevor Zhou FBI Clerk 1 episode, 2013
- Raquel Almazan Rosa Heredia 1 episode, 2014
- Lolita Brinkley Maintenance Woman 1 episode, 2014
- Blake DeLong Chris Perez
- Joseph Harrell HRT Team Leader 1 episode, 2014
- Amy Hohn Dr. Friedman 1 episode, 2014
- Elena Hurst Dee Torres 1 episode, 2014
- Wynter Kullman Sarah 1 episode, 2014
- Darren Lipari Charlie 1 episode, 2014
- Neal Matarazzo Mr. Brodine 1 episode, 2014
- Melle Powers Customs Agent 1 episode, 2014
- Kati Rediger Kate Ellison 1 episode, 2014
- Catherine Wolf Ruby Lee 1 episode, 2014
- Michael Abbott Jr. The Auctioneer 1 episode, 2015
- Jeff Auer Mason Carlton 1 episode, 2015
- Gregory Russell Cook Volkens 1 episode, 2015
- Germar Terrell Gardner Bouncer 1 episode, 2015
- William Jackson Harper Security 1 episode, 2015
- Canedy Knowles Megan Shulte 1 episode, 2015
- Philip Martin Paramedic 1 episode, 2015
- Victor Joel Ortiz Federal Officer 1 episode, 2015
- Julio C. Peña Eduardo 1 episode, 2015
- John Schiappa Konstantin 1 episode, 2015
- Joe Tippett Jasper Skeehan
- Yaron Urbas Singer 1 episode, 2015
- Ching Valdes-Aran Ruth Peasley 1 episode, 2015
- Allison Jean White Woman
- Tim Barker William Dowd 1 episode, 2016
- Robert Berlin Armed Man 1 episode, 2016
- Matthew Boston Howard 1 episode, 2016
- Sanjit De Silva Navabi's British Embassy Contact 1 episode, 2016
- Jeff Hayenga Doctor 1 episode, 2016
- Philip Hernandez Omar Lofton 1 episode, 2016
- Sarah Hunt Amanda Bigelow 1 episode, 2016
- Gerrard Lobo Omar Najjar 1 episode, 2016
- Michael Maize Iverson 1 episode, 2016
- Kevin McCormick Janowski
- James Andrew O'Connor Detective Savino 1 episode, 2016
- Daniel Olson Steadman 1 episode, 2016
- Jen Ponton Maisy 1 episode, 2016
- David Shih Addison Wen 1 episode, 2016
- Christopher M. Smith TAC Team Leader 1 episode, 2016
- Gino Vento Angel
- Mark Zimmerman Warren 1 episode, 2016
- Callum Adams Lead Valet 1 episode, 2017
- John Adams Carl 1 episode, 2017
- Arpy Ayvazian Anna Elazar 1 episode, 2017
- Narada Campbell Gudonov 1 episode, 2017
- Mike Cannon Wide Eye (FKA Brown Eye) 1 episode, 2017
- Ian Campbell Dunn Security Guard 1 episode, 2017
- Sweta Keswani Maura 1 episode, 2017
- Ted Koch Andrew Wyatt 1 episode, 2017
- Arash Mokhtar Victor Elazar 1 episode, 2017
- Katarina Morhacova Nurse Becky 1 episode, 2017
- Lindsay Mushett Lisa Parker 1 episode, 2017
- Francesca Root-Dodson Ana Dewan 1 episode, 2017
- Blake Russell VA State Police Officer 1 episode, 2017
- Alfred Sauchelli Jr. Tony Giannusa
- Harry Smith Liam Gladstone 1 episode, 2017
- Sathya Sridharan Bigsie Patel
- Rob Figueroa Kahil Shula / ... 1 episode, 2018
- Lee Garrett Busbo 1 episode, 2018
- Allan Greenberg Virgil Jordan
- Madia Hill Scott News Anchor 1 episode, 2018
- Peter Patrikios Pee-Wee 1 episode, 2018
- Michael Eric Reid W.P. Frost 1 episode, 2018
- Marwan Salama Mateen Mosadek 1 episode, 2018
- Emma Thorne Assistant 1 episode, 2018
- Tony Torn Cleveland Bandicott / ... 1 episode, 2018
- Dan Truman Postal Worker #1 1 episode, 2018
- Ward Billeisen Nurse 1 episode, 2019
- Larry Bull HRT Commander 1 episode, 2019
- Will Cobbs Fireman 1 episode, 2019
- Charlotte Cohn Security Officer 1 episode, 2019
- Kristina Cole Helen Litke 1 episode, 2019
- Gregory J. Connors CIA Asset 1 episode, 2019
- Omar Evans Ward Clerk 1 episode, 2019
- Lydia Gaston Shop Owner 1 episode, 2019
- Gene Gillette Walter Higgins 1 episode, 2019
- Richard Hollis Michale Muhlbach 1 episode, 2019
- Samantha Jones Jodi 1 episode, 2019
- Yosef Kasnetzkov Bodyguard #1 1 episode, 2019
- Bernard Rachelle Lou Tyche 1 episode, 2019
- Leandra Ryan Med Tech 1 episode, 2019
- Ariel Shafir ADA James Folta 1 episode, 2019
- Leslie Shenkel Walter Pruitt 1 episode, 2019
- Anthony Simone Lead Tech 1 episode, 2019
- Lucas Van Engen Karl Hartmann 1 episode, 2019
- Keziah Wall Grace Draxton / ... 1 episode, 2019
- Jayson Wesley MPD Officer 1 episode, 2019
- Sally Wilfert Diane Hoffman 1 episode, 2019
- Erika Woods Officer Talbert 1 episode, 2019
- Don Castro Bomb Tech 1 episode, 2013
- Yung-I Chang Shun Lee 1 episode, 2013
- Chris LaPanta Officer 1 episode, 2013
- Emilie Miller Nurse 1 episode, 2013
- Alexandra Milne Instructor 1 episode, 2013
- Ellie Bensinger Jackie 1 episode, 2014
- Richard Busser Gunman One 1 episode, 2014
- Jason Alan Carvell Owen Doherty 1 episode, 2014
- Teddy Cañez Captain 1 episode, 2014
- Dominic Colón Arturo Ruiz 1 episode, 2014
- Eisa Davis ND Agent 1 episode, 2014
- Angus Hepburn Priest 1 episode, 2014
- Eva Kaminsky Ellen Wyatt 1 episode, 2014
- Jeff LaMarre Sen. Bennett Cochran 1 episode, 2014
- Andy Murray Marcus' Associate 1 episode, 2014
- Roya Shanks Moderator 1 episode, 2014
- Matthew James Ballinger Leo 1 episode, 2015
- Seth Barrish Dr. Alex Harper 1 episode, 2015
- Alice Chastain Levy Elsa Shulte 1 episode, 2015
- Emily Dorsch Anna Neehoff 1 episode, 2015
- Andy Dylan Wendigo
- Eric Frandsen Ian Bartleby 1 episode, 2015
- John Hemphill Gerald 1 episode, 2015
- Alfredo Huereca Chui Mendez 1 episode, 2015
- Jonathan C. Kaplan Operative One 1 episode, 2015
- Daniel Keith Head of Security 1 episode, 2015
- Annemarie Lawless Colette Jennings 1 episode, 2015
- Lonnie McCullough Declan Salinger 1 episode, 2015
- William Prael Graham 1 episode, 2015
- Haley Rawson Jasper's Assistant 1 episode, 2015
- Steve Routman Handler 1 episode, 2015
- Gordon Tashjian Agent 1 episode, 2015
- David Adkins Paul Allond 1 episode, 2016
- Tom Day SWAT Commander 1 episode, 2016
- Mark Delabarre Dr. Taylor Rayburn 1 episode, 2016
- Hunter Emery Houseman 1 episode, 2016
- Tyler Hanes Pittsburgh Agent 1 episode, 2016
- Lukas Hassel Vincent
- Kevin Isola Bradley Clark 1 episode, 2016
- Matilda Maisie Lynton Waitress 1 episode, 2016
- Kresh Novakovic Winged Man 1 episode, 2016
- Andy Reinhardt Messenger 1 episode, 2016
- Joaquín Maceo Rosa PNR Officer 1 episode, 2016
- Amy Russ Young Mom 1 episode, 2016
- Kanwar Singh Cab Driver 1 episode, 2016
- Adam Smith Jr. Marty 1 episode, 2016
- Michael Winther Surgeon 1 episode, 2016
- Rasha Zamamiri Mona Najjar 1 episode, 2016
- Jeanine Bartel Realtor (AKA Pamela) 1 episode, 2017
- Drew Beasley Ike 1 episode, 2017
- J.Stephen Brantley Helldritch 1 episode, 2017
- Camari Brown Driver 1 episode, 2017
- Sung Yun Cho Nurse #1 1 episode, 2017
- Bruce Faulk Bobby J 1 episode, 2017
- Peter Ganim Leader 1 episode, 2017
- Meg Heus Waitress 1 episode, 2017
- Alexander Martin Jones Large Man (AKA Silvio) 1 episode, 2017
- Matt Loney Mitchell Dunning 1 episode, 2017
- Ivica Marc Head Guard (Aka Luka) 1 episode, 2017
- Nikiya Mathis Jennifer 1 episode, 2017
- Larry Paulsen Minister Dawkens 1 episode, 2017
- Gary Private Meathead
- David M. Raine Duke White 1 episode, 2017
- Kadia Saraf Maya Elazar 1 episode, 2017
- Zoe Watkins Second Nurse 1 episode, 2017
- Tamara Della Anderson Marion Stamps
- John Bermudez Officer #2 1 episode, 2018
- Jorge Cordova Dr. Brock 1 episode, 2018
- Jade Elysan Masseuse 1 episode, 2018
- Fedna Jacquet Emma 1 episode, 2018
- Jason Liebman Walter Reardon 1 episode, 2018
- Steve Lord Armed Guard #1 1 episode, 2018
- Ras Enoch McCurdie Kasim 1 episode, 2018
- Sejal Shah Puja Patel 1 episode, 2018
- Marilyn Sokol Ruth Timmons 1 episode, 2018
- Ramon O. Torres Local Officer 1 episode, 2018
- Carey Van Driest Bronwyn 1 episode, 2018
- Amanda Barron Evelyn Foy 1 episode, 2019
- Nicole Callender Betsy Nagel 1 episode, 2019
- Hugh Cha Guard 1 episode, 2019
- Raphael Corkhill Bank Manager (Simon) 1 episode, 2019
- Juan Carlos Diaz Patient #1 1 episode, 2019
- Ricky Garcia Exterminator 1 episode, 2019
- Gerson Gomez Tony Montez 1 episode, 2019
- Jessica Grant Heather Walker 1 episode, 2019
- Patrick Hamilton Agent Tyson 1 episode, 2019
- Richard Hughes Ashton Hirsh 1 episode, 2019
- Harlin C. Kearsley Senator Robert Wade 1 episode, 2019
- Alvin Keith Security Officer #1 (Cobb) 1 episode, 2019
- Tessa Kim Mrs. Cavanaugh 1 episode, 2019
- Alec Kirazian Liam / ... 1 episode, 2019
- Cindy Lee Wife 1 episode, 2019
- Koh Mochizuki Driver 1 episode, 2019
- Benjamin Pelteson Greg Hoffman 1 episode, 2019
- Gabriel 'G-Rod' Rodriguez Matt Quill 1 episode, 2019
- Rebecca Street Margaret Hopkins 1 episode, 2019
- Kim Sullivan Guest #1 / ... 1 episode, 2019
- Graham Wolfe Katarina Guard #1 1 episode, 2019
- Alexander Blaise Bell Boy 1 episode, 2013
- Heland Lee Chinese Agent 1 episode, 2013
- Erik Martin US Marshal #1 1 episode, 2013
- Kendra Mylnechuk Oncologist 1 episode, 2013
- Mark Tallman E.R.T. Agent 1 episode, 2013
- Jason Altman HRT Officer 1 episode, 2014
- Jeremy Burnett Strip Club Worker 1 episode, 2014
- Anne Carney Nurse 1 episode, 2014
- Paul Castro Jr. Tyler 1 episode, 2014
- Bjorn DuPaty Nestor 1 episode, 2014
- Chris Kipiniak Gunman Two 1 episode, 2014
- Mike O'Rourke Bob 1 episode, 2014
- Daniel Oreskes Teddy Russo
- Veronica Reyes-How Nurse #1 1 episode, 2014
- Graham Winton Support Group Leader 1 episode, 2014
- Dan Ziskie Senator Albert R. Mitchell 1 episode, 2014
- Patrick Byas SWAT Agent 1 episode, 2015
- Vivian Chiu An Bai 1 episode, 2015
- Patrick Cooley Nolan 1 episode, 2015
- Paul Cosentino Mr. Hastings 1 episode, 2015
- Reggie Alvin Green Homeless Man 1 episode, 2015
- Raymond Neil Hernandez CSI 1 episode, 2015
- Ian Jarvis Claude Hippeau 1 episode, 2015
- Boris Kievsky Chauffeur 1 episode, 2015
- Vadim Kroll Franz Becker
- Sea McHale Caleb 1 episode, 2015
- Massiel Mordan Woman 1 episode, 2015
- Maceo Oliver Sheriff Cothran 1 episode, 2015
- Robert Vataj Garik Sarkissian 1 episode, 2015
- Paul Woodburn Clerk 1 episode, 2015
- Juan Luis Acevedo Doctor 1 episode, 2016
- Nyahale Allie Receptionist 1 episode, 2016
- Ari Barkan Tow Truck Driver 1 episode, 2016
- Denny Dale Bess Nexaco Driver 1 episode, 2016
- Quincy Dunn-Baker Randy Brenner 1 episode, 2016
- Bradley Icart Tyler 1 episode, 2016
- David Lavine AUSA Savino 1 episode, 2016
- Schecter Lee Ji Ming 1 episode, 2016
- Ian Lyons Funeral Officiant 1 episode, 2016
- Katie Morrison Lydia 1 episode, 2016
- Robert O'Gorman Charles Blake 1 episode, 2016
- Levi Arielle Ricks Girl / ... 1 episode, 2016
- Michael Schantz Dag Eriksson 1 episode, 2016
- Justin Swain FBI Agent 1 episode, 2016
- Hays Wellford Ethan Linley
- Emilea Wilson Langsfeld 1 episode, 2016
- Brad Aldous David Beckner 1 episode, 2017
- Adam Budron Bayram 1 episode, 2017
- Mario Corry Paolo Beneventi 1 episode, 2017
- Andrew Frace Uniform 1 episode, 2017
- Zoë Sophia Garcia Masseuse 1 episode, 2017
- Spenser Granese Jason 1 episode, 2017
- Rebecca Harris Mrs. Stansbury 1 episode, 2017
- Ethan Herschenfeld Hotel Security (AKA Tom Campbell) 1 episode, 2017
- Mark Jacoby John Tadsen 1 episode, 2017
- Andrea Jones-Sojola Nurse #2
- Kate Middleton Landry Knobbs 1 episode, 2017
- Jeff Panzarella Freight Manager 1 episode, 2017
- Seth Reich Drug Dealer 1 episode, 2017
- Ibrahim Renno Omar Kabinov 1 episode, 2017
- Dieter Riesle Edward Plumber 1 episode, 2017
- Annabelle Zasowski Jenna 1 episode, 2017
- Brett Azar Armed Guard #2 1 episode, 2018
- Will Bowden Hurley 1 episode, 2018
- Precious Cruz-Dyson Parole Board Member 1 episode, 2018
- Lauren Lim Jackson Agent Hobbs 1 episode, 2018
- Guiesseppe Jones Super 1 episode, 2018
- Andrew Kaempfer Bouncer 1 episode, 2018
- Hany Kamal Older Man 1 episode, 2018
- Aamira Martinez Nurse #1 1 episode, 2018
- Chantal Maurice Cashier 1 episode, 2018
- Jess Nahikian Phoebe 1 episode, 2018
- Thomas Place FBI Driver 1 episode, 2018
- Noah Racey Tim Gorman 1 episode, 2018
- Drew Reade Spotter 1 episode, 2018
- Sarah Rich Romi 1 episode, 2018
- Steven Bono Jr. Jogger 1 episode, 2019
- Myles Clohessy Young Man 1 episode, 2019
- Jamie Farish Priest 1 episode, 2019
- Anthony Gaskins Officer Haynes 1 episode, 2019
- Linda Glick Guest #2 1 episode, 2019
- Polina Ionina Female Employee 1 episode, 2019
- Randy Kovitz Committee Chairman 1 episode, 2019
- Vick Krishna Airline Rep 1 episode, 2019
- Becca Lish Loretta 1 episode, 2019
- Alex Orthwein Patient #2 1 episode, 2019
- Pearl Rhein Tech #2 1 episode, 2019
- Steve Rizzo Guard 1 episode, 2019
- Salma Shaw Dr. Ambati 1 episode, 2019
- Darrell Shipley Lead Investigator 1 episode, 2019
- Hank Strong Carlo 1 episode, 2019
- Maxim Swinton Joey Tyche 1 episode, 2019
- Robert Torres Wiry Man 1 episode, 2019
- Brendan Walsh Security Officer #2 1 episode, 2019
- John William Watkins Daniel Lloyd 1 episode, 2019
- Ryan Woodle Earl Wilson 1 episode, 2019
- Kevin Yamada Henry Tanaka 1 episode, 2019
- Martin Barabas Coach 1 episode, 2013
- Doreen Gentzler Newscaster 1 episode, 2013
- John Huh Addl FBI Tech #2 1 episode, 2013
- Dana Shiraki Acolyte 1 episode, 2013
- Maduka Steady The Academic 1 episode, 2013
- R. Marcos Taylor US Marshall 1 episode, 2013
- Juan-Pablo Veizaga Team Member 1 episode, 2013
- David Adams Team Leader 1 episode, 2014
- Flint Beverage Herman Gossling 1 episode, 2014
- Sulekha Ebelle Teacher 1 episode, 2014
- Gerard Ender Electrician 1 episode, 2014
- Garth Kravits Loan Officer 1 episode, 2014
- Marianna McClellan The Double 1 episode, 2014
- Alexandra Neil Mrs. Mitchell 1 episode, 2014
- Tricia Parks Jackie 1 episode, 2014
- Tristan Laurence Perez Bomb Tech #1 1 episode, 2014
- James Riordan Ian Wright 1 episode, 2014
- Michal Vondel Point Man 1 episode, 2014
- Steve Beauchamp Trucker 1 episode, 2015
- MaameYaa Boafo Lucinda 1 episode, 2015
- Olivia Boreham-Wing Blair 1 episode, 2015
- David Cale Lucius Kuhlmann 1 episode, 2015
- Jeffrey DeMunn Earl King
- Craig DiFrancia Tommy 1 episode, 2015
- Brooke Dwane Amy 1 episode, 2015
- Josh Evans Male Hostage 1 episode, 2015
- Steve Hanneman SWAT Commander 1 episode, 2015
- Hilary Kehoe Anchor #2 1 episode, 2015
- Tom Kemnitz Jr. Bellhop 1 episode, 2015
- Dipti Mehta Doctor 1 episode, 2015
- Paul Niebanck Mitchell Pruitt 1 episode, 2015
- Nathaniel Stampley NSC Official 1 episode, 2015
- Hadi Tabbal Ali 1 episode, 2015
- Ari Tomais Kohl 1 episode, 2015
- Tobias Truvillion Officer 1 episode, 2015
- Michael Stewart Allen Detective #2 1 episode, 2016
- Alexei Bondar Russian Man 1 episode, 2016
- Laura Campbell Operator 6-3 1 episode, 2016
- Jorge Chapa Cop #1 1 episode, 2016
- Holly Chou Dr. Briggs 1 episode, 2016
- Casimir Gregory Guard 1 episode, 2016
- Gretchen Hall Maya 1 episode, 2016
- Walker Hare Gregor Eriksson 1 episode, 2016
- Russell Jordan Charles Gellner 1 episode, 2016
- Jay Klaitz Operator 3-8 1 episode, 2016
- Greg Lynch Agent Pierce 1 episode, 2016
- Joe Pallister Fire Captain 1 episode, 2016
- Suzan Perry Cashier
- Kimberly Stern Darla 1 episode, 2016
- Jelena Stupljanin Vasilia Patinka 1 episode, 2016
- Akira Takayama Hideo Ibuki 1 episode, 2016
- Tadeusz Von Moltke Lead Official 1 episode, 2016
- Andrew Weems Dr. Oren Huffnagel 1 episode, 2016
- Armando Acevedo Amador Castro 1 episode, 2017
- Kapil Bawa Dariush 1 episode, 2017
- Stephen Bradbury Detective Harold Kotchwar 1 episode, 2017
- John Cannon Johann 1 episode, 2017
- Kathleen Mary Carthy Dr. Lydia Ralston 1 episode, 2017
- Kevin Chew Guard #1 1 episode, 2017
- Brian Corrigan Clerk 1 episode, 2017
- Peter Davenport Marlon Mlich 1 episode, 2017
- Serge Didenko Russian 1 episode, 2017
- Finn Douglas Ethan 1 episode, 2017
- Sabina Friedman-Seitz Young Woman 1 episode, 2017
- Joe Gately Detective Gibbs 1 episode, 2017
- Robbie Gordy Auctioneer 1 episode, 2017
- Mat Hostetler Resident 1 episode, 2017
- Joseph Mancuso Sven 1 episode, 2017
- Guy Olivieri Concierge
- Jay Ward Officer Parker 1 episode, 2017
- Brandon Thane Wilson Bradley 1 episode, 2017
- John Wu Customs Officer 1 episode, 2017
- James T. Alfred Officer Ronnie Glanton 1 episode, 2018
- Matthew Sean Blumm Officer Brad Lamply 1 episode, 2018
- Brad Fraizer DEA Agent 1 episode, 2018
- Matt Leisy Driver 1 episode, 2018
- J. Alphonse Nicholson Vasilis 1 episode, 2018
- Margaret Reed Doctor 1 episode, 2018
- Ron Scott Evidence Clerk 1 episode, 2018
- Jami Simon Postal Worker #2 1 episode, 2018
- Jason Tam Zeke 1 episode, 2018
- Aaron Vexler Tech #1 1 episode, 2018
- Paige Jennifer Barr Impatient Customer 1 episode, 2019
- Jennifer Blood Helen Sapperstein 1 episode, 2019
- Clark Carmichael Congressman #2 1 episode, 2019
- Bob Celli Surgeon 1 episode, 2019
- Victor Costa FBI HRT Commander 1 episode, 2019
- Kevin Cristaldi Morgue Attendant 1 episode, 2019
- Ross Degraw Mr. Crane 1 episode, 2019
- Eric Freeman Tyler Whitmore 1 episode, 2019
- Thamer Jendoubi Thug 1 episode, 2019
- Michael Keyloun Death Row Doctor 1 episode, 2019
- Marie Grace LaFerrara Waitress 1 episode, 2019
- Candice Lam Young Woman 1 episode, 2019
- Katie McCarty Young Woman 1 episode, 2019
- Brandon McClary Armed Guard 1 episode, 2019
- Scott McCord Baldwin 1 episode, 2019
- Stephen Medina Police Officer 1 episode, 2019
- Tony Naumovski Shadow 1 episode, 2019
- Adam Ratcliffe Interviewer 1 episode, 2019
- Katherine Roarty Host 1 episode, 2019
- Michiko Sasaki Board Member 1 episode, 2019
- Brandon Schraml NYPD Officer #1 1 episode, 2019
- Vitoria Setta Bartender 1 episode, 2019
- William Oliver Watkins Officer Flynn 1 episode, 2019
- Toussaint Raphael Abessolo Haitian Buyer 1 episode, 2013
- Samuel Ray Gates Mike Hobbs 1 episode, 2013
- Kristina Reyes Volleyball Player #1 1 episode, 2013
- Heidi Armbruster Wendy Roland 1 episode, 2014
- Nat DeWolf Man #1 1 episode, 2014
- Michael Elian Guard / ... 1 episode, 2014
- Brian Faherty Impound Officer 1 episode, 2014
- Anthony Fazio Jared 1 episode, 2014
- Jabari Gray Bomb Tech #2 1 episode, 2014
- John Nielsen Paul Wyatt 1 episode, 2014
- Peter Rudzinski Driver 1 episode, 2014
- Caroline Strong Sales Manager 1 episode, 2014
- Sidney Titus Gummy Bear Kid 1 episode, 2014
- Eun Yang Anchor 1 episode, 2014
- Nicole Ansari-Cox Doctor 1 episode, 2015
- Victor Boda Military Officer 1 episode, 2015
- Christine M. Campbell Leanne McGrath 1 episode, 2015
- Skippy D Uncle Parker 1 episode, 2015
- Jane Dashow Waitress 1 episode, 2015
- Alex Gilbert Young Man 1 episode, 2015
- Jim Handly DC Anchor 1 episode, 2015
- Emily Nicole Hansen Josephine Sullivan 1 episode, 2015
- Mark Hawk Pickpocket Victim 1 episode, 2015
- Drew Hildebrand Team Leader 1 episode, 2015
- Nathan James DC Cop 1 episode, 2015
- Guyviaud Joseph Guard 1 episode, 2015
- Simon Jutras Inspector
- Gaten Matarazzo Finn
- Alex Monsky Blair's Father 1 episode, 2015
- David Perlman Bico's Waiter 1 episode, 2015
- Nathanael Small Max
- Doug Yasuda Mr. Chin 1 episode, 2015
- Irina Abraham Katja 1 episode, 2016
- Brandon Andrus SWAT Agent #2 1 episode, 2016
- Ann Arvia Gretchen 1 episode, 2016
- Emily Bennett Young Mother 1 episode, 2016
- Kevin T. Collins Bert 1 episode, 2016
- Helen Coxe Irina Velov 1 episode, 2016
- Quinn Franzen HR Employee 1 episode, 2016
- Rob Giumarra Cop #5 1 episode, 2016
- Einar Gunn Nelson 1 episode, 2016
- Olli Haaskivi Theo 1 episode, 2016
- Peter Herrick Facilities Tech 1 episode, 2016
- Brian Hotaling Arnie Gelber 1 episode, 2016
- Ai Kiyono Hostess 1 episode, 2016
- Frank Lewallen Head of Security 1 episode, 2016
- Sean Mulcahy Bomb Tech 1 episode, 2016
- Rachel Napoleon Meryl 1 episode, 2016
- Marcin Paluch Clerk 1 episode, 2016
- Cliff Samara Crime Lord #1
- Collin Ware Hans 'Happy' Eriksson 1 episode, 2016
- Jonathan Avigdori Ezra 1 episode, 2017
- Thomas Glen Baker J.L.
- Marcus Bishop-Wright Guard (AKA Bobby) 1 episode, 2017
- Mario Brassard Croupier 1 episode, 2017
- Kathleen Butler Phoebe Attridge 1 episode, 2017
- Joby Earle Clerk 1 episode, 2017
- Tom Flynn Scott Middleton
- Simon Fortin Concierge 1 episode, 2017
- Jon Freda Caio
- Taylor C. Hays Mobile Crime
- Annie Hägg Waitress
- Sala Iwamatsu Medical Examiner 1 episode, 2017
- Jennifer Knox Piper 1 episode, 2017
- Alen Kolenovic Nash 1 episode, 2017
- Louis Lourens Father 1 episode, 2017
- James Lurie Arnold Blanton 1 episode, 2017
- Salem Murphy Padma 1 episode, 2017
- Zac Shearon Will 1 episode, 2017
- Lee Shepherd Justice of the Peace 1 episode, 2017
- Ben Young III Redneck One 1 episode, 2017
- Timothy Doyle The Collector 1 episode, 2018
- Caroline Hewitt Pearl 1 episode, 2018
- Mylinda Hull Waitress 1 episode, 2018
- Ilinca Kiss Docent 1 episode, 2018
- Donnie Lyons Phil Yoder 1 episode, 2018
- Meadow Nguy Girlfriend #2 1 episode, 2018
- Keith Pillow Doctor 1 episode, 2018
- Jamal Thomas Local Officer #2 1 episode, 2018
- Richard Tovish Garvey Merc #2 1 episode, 2018
- Alexandra Zorn Receptionist 1 episode, 2018
- Nicholas E. Calhoun Gunman #1 1 episode, 2019
- Alison Cimmet Librarian 1 episode, 2019
- Brian Joseph Coote NYPD Officer #2 1 episode, 2019
- Faiven Feshazion Shelter Worker 1 episode, 2019
- Tessa Frascogna Girl 1 episode, 2019
- Joy Lynn Jacobs Assistant 1 episode, 2019
- Stephen Christopher Marshall Mr. Gansky 1 episode, 2019
- John Vincent Mason Armed Guard #2 1 episode, 2019
- Eric McKinley Student 1 episode, 2019
- Jean-Luc McMurtry Uniformed Guard 1 episode, 2019
- Danny Olabi Aiden McCullough 1 episode, 2019
- Nathan Reid Spokesman 1 episode, 2019
- Kevin Sibley Security Guard 1 episode, 2019
- Fawad Siddiqui Cooper's Driver 1 episode, 2019
- Matt Stadelmann Buck Miller 1 episode, 2019
- Rachel Stern Reporter #1 1 episode, 2019
- Kazy Tauginas Lead BND Agent 1 episode, 2019
- Elizabeth Gallagher Volleyball Player #1 1 episode, 2013
- Morgan Priester Bobby Hobbs 1 episode, 2013
- Ricky Scola Danny Kornish 1 episode, 2013
- Sam Freed Dr. Fredrick Osborn
- Grigory Gurevich Old Russian Man 1 episode, 2014
- Thomas M. Hammond Husband #1 1 episode, 2014
- Nolan Lyons Michael Brodine 1 episode, 2014
- Wayne Maugans Man in the Ballcap 1 episode, 2014
- Andhy Méndez Med Tech #1 1 episode, 2014
- Wendy Rieger News Anchor #1 1 episode, 2014
- Justin Saj Driver 1 episode, 2014
- James Sautter Sniper 1 episode, 2014
- Samuel Smith FBI Agent 1 episode, 2014
- Natasha Straley Nurse #2 1 episode, 2014
- Yasu Suzuki Tanida Goon 1 episode, 2014
- Yaegel T. Welch Lead Agent 1 episode, 2014
- Sandra Berrios Martha 1 episode, 2015
- Lyman Chen Phlebotomist 1 episode, 2015
- Demosthenes Chrysan Farzin
- R.J. Foster Guard 1 episode, 2015
- Oliver Henzler Smuggler 1 episode, 2015
- Scott Johnsen Shady Man 1 episode, 2015
- Maxwell Korn Aide 1 episode, 2015
- Michael Patrick Lane Concierge 1 episode, 2015
- Henry Lopez ND Agent 1 episode, 2015
- Paul Mann Worker 1 episode, 2015
- John Mazurek Officer in Charge 1 episode, 2015
- John B. McCann John Paul 1 episode, 2015
- Paolo Montalban Forensic Agent 1 episode, 2015
- Robert Neill Murphy 1 episode, 2015
- Ivan Quintanilla Adjunct 1 episode, 2015
- David Sedgwick Anchor 1 episode, 2015
- Gracie Beardsley Anya Patinka 1 episode, 2016
- Mandela Bellamy Property Clerk 1 episode, 2016
- Tommy Buck Second Guard 1 episode, 2016
- Teren Carter Aide 1 episode, 2016
- Greg Connolly Plant Manager 1 episode, 2016
- Ray Crisara Chief of Hotel Security 1 episode, 2016
- Sujata Eyrick Crime Lord #2 1 episode, 2016
- Jake Hart Field Inspector
- Tatsuo Ichikawa Chef Hanzo 1 episode, 2016
- Dave T. Koenig Loan Officer 1 episode, 2016
- Yu Lew Nick's Delivery Boy 1 episode, 2016
- Kevin Martinez Rivera Guard 1 episode, 2016
- Judy McLane Brenda
- Don Noble Rodney Blakely 1 episode, 2016
- Abbi Snee Anna Gardner
- James Wilcox Lawyer 1 episode, 2016
- Thursday Farrar Secretary 1 episode, 2017
- Ed Heavey Worgul 1 episode, 2017
- Erick Huertas Cook 1 episode, 2017
- Ryan Jonze Scott 'Scottie' Stansbury 1 episode, 2017
- Valerie Kingston Housewife 1 episode, 2017
- Polly Lee Kim 1 episode, 2017
- Justin McCarthy Facility Manager 1 episode, 2017
- George Merrick Christopher Atwell 1 episode, 2017
- Catherine Peppers Old Woman 1 episode, 2017
- Marisa Redanty Woman in Line 1 episode, 2017
- Stephen Rowe Ilario Panetti 1 episode, 2017
- Anita Sabherwal Female Staffer 1 episode, 2017
- Mihran Slougian Nesrin 1 episode, 2017
- Dave Stishan Redneck Two 1 episode, 2017
- Louis Tucci Driver 1 episode, 2017
- Christian Whelan Forensic Tech 1 episode, 2017
- Jon David Casey Man at the Bar (aka Bill) 1 episode, 2018
- Greg Cohan SWAT #2 1 episode, 2018
- Manoel Felciano Robert 1 episode, 2018
- Emmy Harrington Currator 1 episode, 2018
- Carson Lee Walter 1 episode, 2018
- Zonya Love Nurse #2 1 episode, 2018
- Maggie Low Justice Dept. 1 episode, 2018
- Mamie Parris Janet / ... 1 episode, 2018
- Tom White Brian Shelow 1 episode, 2018
- Dominic Comperatore Security Captain 1 episode, 2019
- Julian Gavilanes Driver 1 episode, 2019
- Rebecca Kling Ronson 1 episode, 2019
- Polly Kreisman News Anchor 1 episode, 2019
- Stephan Käfer Jurgen 1 episode, 2019
- Chazz Menendez Inmate 1 episode, 2019
- Robby Ramos Drunk Friend 1 episode, 2019
- Celia Schaefer Mrs. Gansky 1 episode, 2019
- Geoff Schuppert Medical Examiner 1 episode, 2019
- Kathryn Leigh Scott Homeowner 1 episode, 2019
- Jonathan Stewart Police Sergeant 1 episode, 2019
- Lou Sumrall Anton Wyndham 1 episode, 2019
- Matt Tomasino Reporter #2 1 episode, 2019
- Marquise Vilson Gunman #2 1 episode, 2019
- J.R. Whittington Concierge 1 episode, 2019
- Shpend Xani Albanian Gunman #1 1 episode, 2019
- Timothy Zakerin Guard #1 1 episode, 2019
- Scot Zeller Chief of Staff 1 episode, 2019
- Gregory Bastien Father 1 episode, 2014
- Mark Campbell Swat Agent 1 episode, 2014
- Neil Hellegers Husband #2 1 episode, 2014
- Elizabeth Loyacano Caldwell's Assistant 1 episode, 2014
- Robert Ray Manning Jr. Officer Hodge 1 episode, 2014
- Joseph Melendez SWAT Nick Reyes 1 episode, 2014
- Tara Anika Nicolas Ballerina #2 1 episode, 2014
- Antoni Porowski Lead Officer 1 episode, 2014
- Samantha Posey Assistant (Bosnia) 1 episode, 2014
- Brett G. Smith Security Guard 1 episode, 2014
- Patricia Squire Louise Hoffman
- Kristina Behr Reporter 1 episode, 2015
- Adam Bradley Assistant 1 episode, 2015
- Michael C. Brennan Head Guard 1 episode, 2015
- Stefanie Brown The Double 1 episode, 2015
- Eric Bryant FBI Agent 1 episode, 2015
- Joe Diomede Wilson Bishop 1 episode, 2015
- Stink Fisher Marine 1 episode, 2015
- Jonathan Hartman Beefy Man 1 episode, 2015
- Abraham Makany Captor Five 1 episode, 2015
- Eden Marryshow Orderly Todd 1 episode, 2015
- Kenita Miller Female Clerk 1 episode, 2015
- Amelia Pedlow Lisa Thomopoulos 1 episode, 2015
- Christopher Stadulis HRT Team Leader 1 episode, 2015
- Barbara Thomas CDC Agent 1 episode, 2015
- Aaron Walker Security Officer 1 episode, 2015
- Dawn Yanek Reporter 1 episode, 2015
- Terence Archie Zack Loescher 1 episode, 2016
- Christine Cartell Rebecca 1 episode, 2016
- Gary Cruz Old Cuban Man 1 episode, 2016
- Brett Diggs TAC Team Member 1 episode, 2016
- Kahlil Garcia Clerk 1 episode, 2016
- Camille Gaston Father 1 episode, 2016
- Michael Hauschild Cubicle Mate 1 episode, 2016
- Leajato Amara Robinson Crime Lord #3 1 episode, 2016
- Rodney Smith Court Clerk 1 episode, 2016
- Sarah Stiles Receptionist 1 episode, 2016
- Brennan Taylor Young Businessman 1 episode, 2016
- Johanna Tolentino Nurse 1 episode, 2016
- Carole Troll Waitress 1 episode, 2016
- Tom Brangle Mr. Stansbury 1 episode, 2017
- Daniel Danielson Motel Manager 1 episode, 2017
- Curzon Dobell Doctor 1 episode, 2017
- Anthony Goes SWAT Team Leader 1 episode, 2017
- Kimberly Huie Dana Isaacs 1 episode, 2017
- Tim Lajcik Shelly
- Robert G. McKay NCIS Agent Matthew O'Neil 1 episode, 2017
- Kohler McKenzie Sierra #1 1 episode, 2017
- Jun Naito Zhang 1 episode, 2017
- Kenyon Phillips Skinhead 1 episode, 2017
- Andy Powers Jack Kinross 1 episode, 2017
- Amar S. Sebastian 1 episode, 2017
- Lynne Wintersteller Diane Tadsen 1 episode, 2017
- Taprena Augustine Madeline Cohen 1 episode, 2018
- Brittany Bellizeare Girlfriend #1 1 episode, 2018
- Liam Campora French Boy 1 episode, 2018
- Joe Cummings Hotel Security #1 1 episode, 2018
- William Day Hazmat Tech 1 episode, 2018
- Michael DeMello Garvey Mercenary #1 1 episode, 2018
- Edgar Fox Guard (Denver Mint) 1 episode, 2018
- Danielle Lee Greaves Administrator 1 episode, 2018
- Lara Raj Sara 1 episode, 2018
- Verlon Brown Correctional Officer 1 episode, 2019
- Fred O. Dery Team Member 1 episode, 2019
- Joseph D Fisher Guard 1 episode, 2019
- Ben Gougeon Hotel Employee 1 episode, 2019
- Harper J. Harris Reporter #3 1 episode, 2019
- Linus Ignatius Till 1 episode, 2019
- Ralph Adriel Johnson ER Nurse #1 1 episode, 2019
- Valisia LeKae Gunman #3 1 episode, 2019
- Ryan Jordan McCarthy Officer 1 episode, 2019
- Panama Redd Customer Service Rep 1 episode, 2019
- Nathaniel Ryan J. Security Guard 1 episode, 2019
- Bardia Salimi Guard #2 1 episode, 2019
- Max Talisman Beekeeper Man 1 episode, 2019
- Colin Walker Head of Security 1 episode, 2019
- Pilar Witherspoon Susan Pelt 1 episode, 2019
- Kevin Collins Oliver Fleck 1 episode, 2014
- Christopher Durham Deputy Director 1 episode, 2014
- Matt Golden Dog Owner 1 episode, 2014
- Sipiwe Moyo Mother 1 episode, 2014
- Pat Patterson Wife #1 1 episode, 2014
- Kathleen Peirce Craig's Mother 1 episode, 2014
- Andrew Sellon Henryk Worboliski 1 episode, 2014
- Robert Arthur Wilson Business Man 1 episode, 2014
- Meng Ai Troll #1 1 episode, 2015
- Christopher J. Domig Co-Pilot 1 episode, 2015
- Kate Easton Assistant
- Tracy Friedman State Trooper
- Eric Gravez Braxton's Man 1 episode, 2015
- Frank Harts Court Officer 1 episode, 2015
- Akintola Jiboyewa Interrogation Guard 1 episode, 2015
- Zarif Kabier Denisov's Man 1 episode, 2015
- Carey MacLaren Student
- Ahmad Maksoud Rahal 1 episode, 2015
- Jeremy Parise Guard #1 1 episode, 2015
- Anthony Reimer Cedric 1 episode, 2015
- Baylen Thomas Senator 1 episode, 2015
- Igor Zhivotovsky Burly Attendant 1 episode, 2015
- D.C. Anderson HR Officer 1 episode, 2016
- Andrew Breving Chris 1 episode, 2016
- Andy Davies Surgeon 1 episode, 2016
- Eric Michael Gillett Judge Sanborn 1 episode, 2016
- Sue Kurowski Nurse Metzger 1 episode, 2016
- Anais Lee Sadie Loescher 1 episode, 2016
- Nicole Lewis Pre-Op Nurse 1 episode, 2016
- Krystel Lucas Receptionist 1 episode, 2016
- Erik McKay TSA Officer 1 episode, 2016
- Doug Montgomery Team Leader 1 episode, 2016
- James Moye Plant Security Chief Deavers 1 episode, 2016
- Giorgio Panetta Rafael Vacarro 1 episode, 2016
- Frank Rodriguez Defense Minister 1 episode, 2016
- Antonio Thompson Brother Joseph 1 episode, 2016
- Nikolai Tsankov Petrov
- Patrick Cann Sierra #2 1 episode, 2017
- Daren Donofrio Guard #1 1 episode, 2017
- Tim Ewing Blackthorn CEO 1 episode, 2017
- John Fico Nervous Man 1 episode, 2017
- Christopher L. Graves FBI Agent 1 episode, 2017
- Gabriel Hansen Madigan 1 episode, 2017
- Linda Kuriloff Passing Woman 1 episode, 2017
- Fenton Li Ambassador 1 episode, 2017
- Gavin Lodge Jon Isaacs 1 episode, 2017
- Andrea Morales Brooklyn Martinez 1 episode, 2017
- Tanya Rivero News Anchor 1 episode, 2017
- Christian Rozakis Clerk 1 episode, 2017
- Julian Rozzell Jr. Robert Urwiller 1 episode, 2017
- Sacco Sarkis Underling 1 episode, 2017
- Lucia Spina CSP Officer 1 episode, 2017
- Alton Fitzgerald White Steve Gorrell 1 episode, 2017
- Bobby Beckles Crew Member 1 episode, 2018
- Orease Bowers SWAT Commander 1 episode, 2018
- James Andrew Fraser Officer 1 episode, 2018
- Mustafa Gatollari Guard 1 episode, 2018
- Jason Schuchman Man
- Harley Yeager Smoker 1 episode, 2018
- Chanel Carroll TSA Agent 1 episode, 2019
- Azia Celestino Anchorwoman 1 episode, 2019
- Alexa de Puivert Banker 1 episode, 2019
- Peggy Droz Patient #4 1 episode, 2019
- Adam Gagan Officer #2 1 episode, 2019
- Jason Heymann Agent Ken Javerbaum 1 episode, 2019
- Jorge Humberto Hoyos Delegate 1 episode, 2019
- Quinn Jackson Margo 1 episode, 2019
- Patrick T. Johnson Marcus Whitmore 1 episode, 2019
- Grant Lancaster Bartender 1 episode, 2019
- Max Lebow Russian Activist 1 episode, 2019
- Robert Levine Husband 1 episode, 2019
- Caitlin Morris Teacher 1 episode, 2019
- Aman Singh Mukar Officer 1 episode, 2019
- Susan Oliveras ER Nurse #2 1 episode, 2019
- Kossim Osseni Nigerian Gunman #1 1 episode, 2019
- Miguel Cervantes Cristobal Rojas 1 episode, 2014
- Edward Furs Polish Man 1 episode, 2014
- Marquise Gary Young Dembe 1 episode, 2014
- Lindsey Gates Janice Kreuger 1 episode, 2014
- Kate Grimes Wife #2 1 episode, 2014
- Michael McKenzie Intelligence Staffer 1 episode, 2014
- Erica Newhouse Female Banker 1 episode, 2014
- James Freedson-Jackson Little Boy 1 episode, 2015
- Douglas Gibson Hewitt 1 episode, 2015
- Elijah Guo Troll #2 1 episode, 2015
- Ethan Hova Danush 1 episode, 2015
- Sophia Mahmud Elderly Woman 1 episode, 2015
- Anthony Mangano Officer 1 episode, 2015
- Aleksander Mici Beast 1 episode, 2015
- DeShawn Harold Mitchell Lieutenant 1 episode, 2015
- Geoffrey Murphy Bathhouse Man 1 episode, 2015
- Izzy Ruiz Nest Guard 1 episode, 2015
- Jasmin Walker Aide 1 episode, 2015
- J. Cameron Barnett Hairdresser 1 episode, 2016
- Brian J. Carter Douglas Young 1 episode, 2016
- Elwin Cuevas Guard #2 1 episode, 2016
- Hugues Faustin Tactical Leader 1 episode, 2016
- Krystin Goodwin News Reporter 1 episode, 2016
- Christine Toy Johnson News Anchor
- Brian Keane Captain Lasko 1 episode, 2016
- Mirabelle Lee Sadie Loescher 1 episode, 2016
- Eric T. Miller Officer Cousins 1 episode, 2016
- Aaron Morton Security Guard #1 1 episode, 2016
- Silas Pereira-Olson Skyler 1 episode, 2016
- Allison Strong Alicia Vacarro 1 episode, 2016
- Shiv Ajay Ethan Isaacs 1 episode, 2017
- Josh Bonzie Dino Dixon 1 episode, 2017
- Marva Hicks Judge 1 episode, 2017
- Sandor Juan EMT 1 episode, 2017
- Matthew McCurdy Shooter 1 episode, 2017
- J.C. Montgomery Blackthorn VP Grant 1 episode, 2017
- Olan Montgomery Motel Manager 1 episode, 2017
- Tim Moriarty Doctor 1 episode, 2017
- J. T. O'Connor Medical Examiner 1 episode, 2017
- Benedita Pereira The French Woman 1 episode, 2017
- Hayley Podschun Sarah Hays 1 episode, 2017
- Bruce Smolanoff Police Impound Clerk 1 episode, 2017
- Daniella Alma Eve 1 episode, 2018
- Anthony Bells Samir 1 episode, 2018
- Jacob Burton Frenchman 1 episode, 2018
- Celia Howard Female Elder 1 episode, 2018
- David Millstone Coogan Hudnutt 1 episode, 2018
- Nastasha Strang CDC Official 1 episode, 2018
- Boma Akpore Nigerian Gunman #2 1 episode, 2019
- Richard Armistead Stagehand 1 episode, 2019
- Adam Auslander Patient #5 1 episode, 2019
- Cristala Carter WFO SWAT Officer 1 episode, 2019
- Tenisi Davis Friend #1 1 episode, 2019
- Vasile Flutur Guard #1 1 episode, 2019
- Michael Frederic Treasury Chief 1 episode, 2019
- Nastasia Many French Bank Manager 1 episode, 2019
- Lou Martini Jr. Cab Driver / ... 1 episode, 2019
- Tadashi Mitsui Priest 1 episode, 2019
- Sam Moazami Officer #3 1 episode, 2019
- T. Oliver Reid David Quentin 1 episode, 2019
- Cassidy Thornton Zoey Mercer 1 episode, 2019
- Jeremiah Craft Dembe's Brother #1 1 episode, 2014
- Toni D'Antonio Female EMT 1 episode, 2014
- Brian Edwards Man 1 episode, 2014
- Amani Emanuel Child Soldier #1 1 episode, 2014
- Anthony J. Gallo Red's Associate #1 1 episode, 2014
- Vitaliy Shtabnoy Russian #2 1 episode, 2014
- Mahira Kakkar E.R. Doctor 1 episode, 2015
- Quinn McColgan Child Bride 1 episode, 2015
- Dimitri Meskouris Rashid 1 episode, 2015
- TerriAnn Peters Sharon Ames 1 episode, 2015
- Briana Pozner Girl in Bar 1 episode, 2015
- Erika Robel Hawkins' Aide 1 episode, 2015
- Anne Runolfsson Reporter 1 episode, 2015
- Julien Seredowych Computer Guy 1 episode, 2015
- Crystal Sha'nae Assistant 1 episode, 2015
- Jennifer Tsay Troll #3 1 episode, 2015
- David Christopher Wells Aide 1 episode, 2015
- Patrick Cummings Security Guard #2 1 episode, 2016
- Robert Harrington TSA Worker 1 episode, 2016
- Alex Foxx Krichevsky Spotter 1 episode, 2016
- Jeremy Lawrence Dr. Kleeb 1 episode, 2016
- Patrick Noonan Thick Man 1 episode, 2016
- Mary Elaine Ramsey Eileen 1 episode, 2016
- Clifton Samuels News Reporter (Ken)
- Anjuli Sanneman Edgy Art Student 1 episode, 2016
- Pat Shay Reporter #3 1 episode, 2016
- Sharon Talbot Grandmother 1 episode, 2016
- Sean Brody Man in Car 1 episode, 2017
- Ellewillow Campagna Young Natalie Luca 1 episode, 2017
- Jarid Faubel Michael Hays 1 episode, 2017
- William Franke Detective 1 episode, 2017
- Lauren Martin Nurse Supervisor 1 episode, 2017
- Dawn McGee Prosecutor 1 episode, 2017
- Selena Nelson Administrator 1 episode, 2017
- Jean-François Ogoubiyi Officer #1 1 episode, 2017
- Cameron Pow Nikolaus 1 episode, 2017
- Gabrielle Reid Clerk 1 episode, 2017
- Keri Safran Female Client 1 episode, 2017
- Raul Torres Lead Thug 1 episode, 2017
- Deantre Williams Prison Guard 1 episode, 2017
- Nick Duckart Response Team Member 1 episode, 2018
- Cara Marquis Everly 1 episode, 2018
- Andrew Mihalko Good Samaritan 1 episode, 2018
- Jim O'Hare Dr. Marcus Joffe 1 episode, 2018
- Amber Owens Nurse 1 episode, 2018
- Robb Sherman Orderly 1 episode, 2018
- Miles Arcan Officer #4 1 episode, 2019
- Greg Brostrom Guard 1 episode, 2019
- Shavey Brown Police Officer 1 episode, 2019
- Justin R.G. Holcomb Skittish Man 1 episode, 2019
- Tom Martin Male Hostage 1 episode, 2019
- CJ Parson HRT Leader 1 episode, 2019
- Cyndee Rivera Friend #2 1 episode, 2019
- Tim Ruddy Interpol Agent 1 episode, 2019
- Cathy Salvodon Potential Juror #2 / ... 1 episode, 2019
- Matthew Sanders German Bank Manager 1 episode, 2019
- Allison Semmes Receptionist 1 episode, 2019
- Doug Trapp Ben Mitchell 1 episode, 2019
- Marie Zoumanigui Ella 1 episode, 2019
- Eugene Dmitriev Russian #1 1 episode, 2014
- Kate Franz Charlotte Patterson 1 episode, 2014
- Derek Johnson Child Soldier #2 1 episode, 2014
- Ejyp Johnson Driver 1 episode, 2014
- Danae Nason Mother at Bank 1 episode, 2014
- Alexis Suarez Armed Guard 1 episode, 2014
- Wesley Volcy Dembe's Brother #2 1 episode, 2014
- Rosalyn Coleman Court Clerk 1 episode, 2015
- Angel Dillemuth Drug Runner 1 episode, 2015
- Patrick Husted Justice 1 episode, 2015
- Miriam A. Hyman Reporter #1 1 episode, 2015
- Qurrat Ann Kadwani Medical Tech 1 episode, 2015
- Pete Macnamara Officer 1 episode, 2015
- Justin Morck Meeks 1 episode, 2015
- Dylan Riley-McArthur Young Man #1 1 episode, 2015
- Shezi Sardar Farid 1 episode, 2015
- Ami Sheth Attendant 1 episode, 2015
- Christian Barber Harbor Cop 1 episode, 2016
- Jim Bracchitta Silas's Boss 1 episode, 2016
- Jonathan Draxton Officer 1 episode, 2016
- Ivan Goris Cuban Guard 1 episode, 2016
- Jamar Greene Security Guard 1 episode, 2016
- Renata Hinrichs Reporter #4 1 episode, 2016
- Jillian Lawton Laura 1 episode, 2016
- Jake Soister Rat Farm Security 1 episode, 2016
- Elaine Bromka Receptionist 1 episode, 2017
- Mary Liz Lewis Mr. Kaplan's Decoy 1 episode, 2017
- Brian McCormack Police Chief 1 episode, 2017
- M. Rowan Meyer Officer #2 1 episode, 2017
- Brian Nemiroff Abductor 1 episode, 2017
- Maxine Wanderer Poppy Hays 1 episode, 2017
- Will Burton Tour Guide 1 episode, 2018
- Danielle Nicolette Najarian Customer #1 1 episode, 2018
- Brian Roland CDC Tech
- Kristina Hanford Young Woman 1 episode, 2019
- Audrey Heffernan Meyer Linda 1 episode, 2019
- Anders Holst Swedish Bank Manager 1 episode, 2019
- Ben Jeffrey Guard #2 1 episode, 2019
- Patricia Lawrence Moderator 1 episode, 2019
- Kelly Miller Therapist 1 episode, 2019
- Kerri Lynn Miller Stroller Lady 1 episode, 2019
- Thedra Porter Jury Foreman 1 episode, 2019
- Laura Shoop Sara Mitchell 1 episode, 2019
- Star Tapia Mother 1 episode, 2019
- David Gelles Russell Quinn 1 episode, 2014
- Oberon K.A. Adjepong Leader 1 episode, 2014
- Bluend Mulbah Child Soldier #3 1 episode, 2014
- Irungu Mutu Administrative Assistant 1 episode, 2014
- Tom Titone Interrogator #1 1 episode, 2014
- Zina Wilde Nurse 1 episode, 2014
- Christian Felix Guard 1 episode, 2015
- Tyler Graham Young Man #2 1 episode, 2015
- Chris Holliday Female Victim 1 episode, 2015
- Curt James GEN Reporter 1 episode, 2015
- Vanessa Kai Red's Driver 1 episode, 2015
- Sean Labbe Third Guard 1 episode, 2015
- Larissa Laurel Zaftig Brunette 1 episode, 2015
- Dominic Marcus Quiet Man 1 episode, 2015
- Elana Safar Agent Janet Anderson 1 episode, 2015
- Samantha Rivers Cole PAC Employee 1 episode, 2016
- Ren Colley Young Boy 1 episode, 2016
- Jon Wolfe Nelson Maitre D' 1 episode, 2016
- Adam Pagdon HRT Leader 1 episode, 2016
- Tanya Upshur Federal Marshal 1 episode, 2016
- Fidel Vicioso Silvio 1 episode, 2016
- Marie-Pierre Beausejour Officer #3 1 episode, 2017
- Jake Eavey Security Guard 1 episode, 2017
- Adam Harper Trucker 1 episode, 2017
- Mark McKinnon Guard One 1 episode, 2017
- Marc Prizov Bodyguard #1 1 episode, 2017
- Hazel Anne Raymundo Newscaster 1 episode, 2017
- Thomas Schall Associate Director Wheeling 1 episode, 2017
- Janie Steele Rhona 1 episode, 2017
- Merik Tadros Salaam 1 episode, 2017
- John Trejo Ricardo 1 episode, 2017
- Richert Easley Male Elder 1 episode, 2018
- Chris Monty Customer #3 1 episode, 2018
- Joshua Benaim Figaro 1 episode, 2019
- Katya Collazo Young Woman 1 episode, 2019
- Tre Jamison Son 1 episode, 2019
- Dan Kellmer Field Agent 1 episode, 2019
- Melvin Lima Bank Guard 1 episode, 2019
- Lucy Martin Wife 1 episode, 2019
- Gustavo Pace Ernesto 1 episode, 2019
- Michael Rose Captain Philip Hyde 1 episode, 2019
- Chris Walker Armed Guard 1 episode, 2019
- John-Patrick Driscoll Inspector Stevens 1 episode, 2014
- Jon Necaj Russian Boy 1 episode, 2014
- Anne Richardson Dominic's Mom 1 episode, 2014
- Quincy Chad Trooper #1 1 episode, 2015
- Matthew Jeffers Mr. Figaro 1 episode, 2015
- Eliud Kauffman Santos 1 episode, 2015
- Gary Lee Mahmoud Reporter #2 1 episode, 2015
- Josh Philip Weinstein Phillip Rosenberg 1 episode, 2015
- Danny Binstock DEA Agent Davenport 1 episode, 2016
- Hakan Tolga Polat Attache 1 episode, 2016
- Tatiana E. Rivera Granddaughter 1 episode, 2016
- Isabella Way Diane 1 episode, 2016
- Casper Andreas Bank Manager 1 episode, 2017
- Philomena Brennan Third Nurse 1 episode, 2017
- Nico Coucke Operative #1 1 episode, 2017
- Peter Romano Guard Two 1 episode, 2017
- Bob Roseman Chet 1 episode, 2017
- Isaac Beauchamp Gunman 1 episode, 2018
- Sarah Louise Lilley Jill Conway 1 episode, 2018
- Kristen Choi Rosina 1 episode, 2019
- Sawyer Devuyst Tech 1 episode, 2019
- Margaret Ivey Staffer 1 episode, 2019
- Andrus Nichols Principal 1 episode, 2019
- James Pravasilis SWAT Commander 1 episode, 2019
- Ruth Solorzano Luciana 1 episode, 2019
- Cory Stonebrook Tech 1 episode, 2019
- Avi Vichner KGB Doberman #1 1 episode, 2019
- Otoja Abit Lead Commando 1 episode, 2014
- Blaire Brooks Pharmacist 1 episode, 2014
- Jeff Talbott Liz's Lawyer 1 episode, 2014
- Nadia Affolter Samar '92 1 episode, 2015
- Berto Colon Guard 1 episode, 2015
- Ivan The Terrible Santiago Quintano 1 episode, 2015
- Timothy Carter Dutch Father 1 episode, 2016
- Melody Marquez Deaf Girl 1 episode, 2016
- Frank van Putten Swiss Banker 1 episode, 2016
- Monte Bezell Operative #2 1 episode, 2017
- Todd Faulkner Manager 1 episode, 2017
- Bari Hyman Tupperware Lady 1 episode, 2017
- Matthew Streeter Prison Guard #2 1 episode, 2017
- Jaz Goodreau Customer #2 1 episode, 2018
- Nina Kassa Collegue 1 episode, 2018
- Akeda Abrams Campus Guard 1 episode, 2019
- Erin Fogel Uniformed Cop 1 episode, 2019
- Kelly J. Grant Mrs. Jaden Alexander 1 episode, 2019
- Laura J. Hall Dark Haired Woman 1 episode, 2019
- Geoff Lee Jin 1 episode, 2019
- Justin Rodriguez Attendant 1 episode, 2019
- Paul Nugent Bellboy 1 episode, 2014
- Mauricio Ovalle Alejandro Gomez 1 episode, 2014
- James Michael Reilly Suit #1 1 episode, 2014
- Steve Sanpietro NYC Traffic Cop 1 episode, 2014
- Kelvin McGrue Braxton Man #2 1 episode, 2015
- Stefanie Vinopal Sneezing Woman 1 episode, 2015
- Kerry Flanagan Dorothy 1 episode, 2016
- Kilty Reidy Preacher 1 episode, 2016
- Timothy John Smith Gabriel Stockwell 1 episode, 2016
- Neimah Djourabchi Operative #3 1 episode, 2017
- Gonzalo Vargas Colombian 1 episode, 2017
- Jamie Soltis Female Villager 1 episode, 2018
- Christopher Alexander Chukwueke Lead Officer 1 episode, 2019
- Anthoula Katsimatides Detective 1 episode, 2019
- Allan Gilbert Lecture Professor 1 episode, 2014
- Jeremiah Wiggins Concierge 1 episode, 2014
- Grizz Chapman Jenkins 1 episode, 2015
- Aiden Eyrick Shahin '92 1 episode, 2015
- Aidan Fiske Young David Kenyon 1 episode, 2015
- Irina Dvorovenko Angela Banks 1 episode, 2016
- Migs Govea Agent #1 1 episode, 2016
- James Kidd Bookstore Guard #1 1 episode, 2017
- Michael Pauley SWAT Commander 1 episode, 2018
- Tony Neil Butler Lawyer 1 episode, 2019
- Michael Padula Newscaster 1 episode, 2019
- Clem McIntosh ERF #1 1 episode, 2015
- Kam Perez Agent #2 1 episode, 2016
- Greta Quispe Woman 1 episode, 2016
- Erinn Anova Roxanne 1 episode, 2019
- Lars Engstrom Uniformed Officer 1 episode, 2019
- John Halas ERF #2 1 episode, 2015
- Chris Kies Douglas 1 episode, 2015
- Al Nazemian Businessman 1 episode, 2016
- Jon Conver Anarchist / ... 1 episode, 2019
- Satomi Hofmann Reporter #1 1 episode, 2019
- Jillian Gottlieb Waiter 1 episode, 2019
- Stephen Barrington ERF #3 1 episode, 2015
- Billy Hepfinger Border Guard One 1 episode, 2016
- Tom Flagg Owner 1 episode, 2017
- Matt Meinsen Suspicious Guard 1 episode, 2019
- Paul Sadlik Guard 1 episode, 2019
- Viet Vo Second Guard 1 episode, 2016
- Marcus Brandon Yellow Security Jacket 1 episode, 2019
- Michael Joseph Murray Guard #2 1 episode, 2019
- Tahmina Rafaella Adali 1 episode, 2016
- Kwabena Ampofo Guard #3 1 episode, 2019
- Brett Bartholomew Young Riot Officer 1 episode, 2019
- Theo Petelov Security Guard 1 episode, 2016
- Benjamin Farmer FBI Guard 1 episode, 2017
- Michael Fawcett Lunch Buddy 1 episode, 2019
- Kevin Blatch Lead Agent 1 episode, 2017
- Galway McCullough Driver 1 episode, 2017
- Margaret Daly Realtor 1 episode, 2013
- Rey Lucas Security Guard 1 episode, 2013
- Kenneth Maharaj Clerk 1 episode, 2013
- Mitchell Michaliszyn Ethan 1 episode, 2013
- Oleg Ossayenko Commuter 1 episode, 2013
- Dennis Rees Hazmat Inspector 1 episode, 2013
- Chris Santangelo Male Passenger 1 episode, 2013
- Besanya Santiago Juror 1 episode, 2013
- Wolfgang Scheitinger Boy on Subway 1 episode, 2013
- Brit Whittle Eric Forrester
- Yinka Adeboyeku Lead Guard 1 episode, 2014
- Fajer Al-Kaisi Firas 1 episode, 2014
- Kyle Anderson Young Guy 1 episode, 2014
- Tommy Bayiokos Niko's Valet 1 episode, 2014
- Danny Boushebel Bank Manager 1 episode, 2014
- Tyler Elliot Burke Preston / ... 1 episode, 2014
- Clem Cheung Warden 1 episode, 2014
- Stan Demidoff Ivan 1 episode, 2014
- Ron Domingo Agent Morimoto 1 episode, 2014
- Tara Gadomski BBC Reporter 1 episode, 2014
- Isaac Galizio Kid at Park 1 episode, 2014
- Jimmy Gary Jr. Guard 1 episode, 2014
- Osh Ghanimah Dirar Marwan 1 episode, 2014
- Elizabeth Roma Granda Crazy Neighbor 1 episode, 2014
- Juliana Guggino Girl on Carousel 1 episode, 2014
- Robyn Hatcher Rosa 1 episode, 2014
- Antwayn Hopper Clerk 1 episode, 2014
- Ruy Iskandar Prison Guard 1 episode, 2014
- Dana Jacks Female Attendant 1 episode, 2014
- Obaid Kadwani Mansur Armed Guard
- Warren Kelly Burt 1 episode, 2014
- Jacqueline Knapp Anne Lance 1 episode, 2014
- Katie Kocik Mom with stroller / ... 1 episode, 2014
- Colton Kraese Boy on Carousel 1 episode, 2014
- Victor La Mantia Prisoner 1 episode, 2014
- Oksana Lada Female Russian 1 episode, 2014
- Matt Lauer Anchor 1 episode, 2014
- Jon Kit Lee Ambulance Driver 1 episode, 2014
- Christine Lin Nurse #1 1 episode, 2014
- Joe Loffreno Business Man in restaurant 1 episode, 2014
- Gregory Porter Miller Federal Warden 1 episode, 2014
- Phil Nee Front Gate Guard 1 episode, 2014
- Loren Omer Nurse 1 episode, 2014
- Angel Pai Nurse 1 episode, 2014
- Joyce Philbin Woman on the Beach 1 episode, 2014
- Janice Picconi Model 1 episode, 2014
- William Popp Garrote Man
- Jonathan Raviv Rasil Kalif
- Charlie Romanelli Farmer
- John Leonard Thompson Mark Hastings
- Richaud Valls Charles 1 episode, 2014
- Mary B. Ward Donna Hastings 1 episode, 2014
- Cullen Wheeler Unknown Man 1 episode, 2014
- Keil Oakley Zepernick Russian Thug 1 episode, 2014
- Layla Agnes Keen 1 episode, 2016
- Zack Abramowitz Security Guard 1 episode, 2017
- Larry Chan Man at Courthouse 1 episode, 2017
- Ken Wulf Clark Bearded Employee 1 episode, 2017
- Anthony Cochrane Rhinehart
- Michael Hays Jarid Fabuel 1 episode, 2017
- Poppy Hays Maxine Wanderer 1 episode, 2017
- Sarah Hays Hayley Podschun 1 episode, 2017
- Aldis Hodge Mario Dixon
- Jordana Keller Eileen Krupp-Senator's Daughter 1 episode, 2017
- José Ramón Rosario Don Julio 1 episode, 2017
- Lenny Thomas Guard 1 episode, 2017
- Gina White McGee Wife 1 episode, 2017
- Brian Yang Matthew Cho 1 episode, 2017
- Michael-Scott Druckenmiller Paramedic
- Mark Deklin Gov. Richard Sweeney 1 episode, 2019
- Joseph Dellger Lawyer 1 episode, 2019
- Jonathan Gregg Wendell Willis 1 episode, 2019
- Katie Hartke Patty Sweeney 1 episode, 2019
- Ben Hollandsworth Mason 1 episode, 2019
- Hugh Hysell James Robson 1 episode, 2019
- Adam Lazarre-White Andrew Darvis 1 episode, 2019
- Kevin Orton Storage Manager 1 episode, 2019
- Stacey Roca Hannah Hayes 1 episode, 2019
- Sean Rohani ADR Voice Actor 1 episode, 2019
- Lisa Strum Abortion Doctor 1 episode, 2019
- Ava Loren Tropeano Birthday Girl 1 episode, 2019
- Roger Brenner Pedestrian / ... (uncredited) 23 episodes, 2013-2018
- Kody Christiansen FBI Technical Analyst / ... (uncredited) 20 episodes, 2015-2018
- Ari Werlein FBI agent (uncredited) 5 episodes, 2015
- Hélène Cardona German Voices / ... (uncredited) 4 episodes, 2013-2018
- Nancy Ellen Shore Lucinda / ... (uncredited) 4 episodes, 2014-2019
- Hans Marrero Red Army #1 / ... (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2013-2016
- Jessica Shea Alverson DMV Girl / ... (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2013-2015
- Michael DeBarge EMT / ... (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2015
- Shade Rupe Bomb Planter
- Faith Logan Airport Traveler / ... (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2016-2018
- Mark Lehneman Debate Viewer / ... (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2019
- Doris McCarthy Funeral Attendee / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2013-2016
- Booch O'Connell Berlin's Murdered Daughter / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2013-2014
- Rich Petrillo Hospital Security Guard / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2013-2014
- Anna Rapp Girl in 8mm Film / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2013-2014
- Emmalyn Anderson Driver (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2013
- Stefano Villabona Jazz Club Goer / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2013
- Thomas J. Bellezza German Bar Patron / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2014-2015
- Rosemary Howard Survivor / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2014-2015
- Tioka Bernard Schluter IV College Student / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2014-2015
- Bill Walters Homeless / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2014-2015
- Joseph Daniel Murphy Boardwalk Child / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2014
- Anthony Pasqua HRT Sniper / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2015
- Andrew J. Rodney Skinhead (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2015
- Grant Koo CDC Guard / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2016
- Leroy Phillips Jr. Hospital Orderly / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2018
- Alexandra Berti Cafe Patron / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2019
- Adam Cohen Headmaster's Son / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2019
- Rashid Helper Man in the Museum / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2019
- Mauricio Alexander Armored Truck Guard (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Robbin Banx Farmer's Market Shopper (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Ben Hernandez Bray Gunman on Bridge (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Corey Brown Guard #1 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Eric Buarque Other Crew (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Teena Byrd Protestor (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- José Báez Cuban Head Baker (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Gigi Cesarè Schoolgirl (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Caynen Couture Little Boy (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Chris J. Cullen State Trooper (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Alan Davis Tourist (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Julie DeBellis Human trafficking victim (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Sonia Debreczeni Pedestrian (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Consuelo M. Edwards Pedestrian (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Blake J. Evans Kevin Wyatt (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Brian Foreman DC Pedestrian (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Abigail Friend Child at the Zoo (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Chetna Goel Gold Club Member (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Sophia Greene Human Trafficking Victim (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Miki Hanta Human Trafficking Victim (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Lucky Harmon Precision Driver (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Jason Humble FBI Police (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Tiara Jackson DC Pedestrian (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- George Kardulias Pedestrian with Sunglasses (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Edward M. Kelahan DC Cop (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Michael Klesic Serbian Terrorist (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Eric Lommel Swat Team (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Mike McVearry FBI Agent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Richard Meiman German Banker #1 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Andrellos Mitchell Pedestrian (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- John Mitchell Capitol Hill Lawyer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Tony Moore Pedestrian (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Kelly L. Moran Capitol Hill Staffer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Peter Muggleworth Park Walker (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Dave Neal FBI Tech (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Malcolm Nicholas Victor Fokin (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Paul A Nielsen State Trooper (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Thomas J. O'Brien German Bar Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Hudson Osborne Child (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Mir Rizvi Pedestrian (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Casey Roberts Child (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Stephen Sapienza Nurse (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Vin Scialla FBI Police (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Terrence Shingler Pedestrian (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Simmie Terrell Civilian (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Louis Troche Court Officer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Frank C. Williams Red's Army #4 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Gail Yudain Hospital Visitor (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Gus Zucco Spectator (uncredited) 1 episode, 2013
- Gina Artese Ballerina (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
- Alissa Bourne Speakeasy Hostess (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
- Jesse Bronstein Stoner (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
- Marmee Regine Cosico Female Prisoner (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
- Vince Edgehill Baby Diaper Contestant (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
- Melissa Gangi Clubgoer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
- Phoebe Jenkins Carrie Anne's Baby (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
- Reid Jenkins Carrie Anne's Baby (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
- Bradley Dean Jones Emil Dusek's Lawyer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
- Kathie Kneese Ex-Stripper / ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
- Ilan Krigsfeld Armed Guard #1 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
- Jerry Lobrow FBI Swat Team Agent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
- Alex Lorre Iranian man (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
- Keith Mackler Russian Clubgoer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
- Inna Muratova Political Rally Goer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
- Thelma O'Leary Beck Follower (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
- Rosa Krystle Rose Angry Woman (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
- Denise Scilabra Convention Attendee (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
- Joseph Anthony Sudol Berlin's Bodyguard (uncredited) 1 episode, 2014
- George Aloi Tom's Tailor (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
- Sergei Ashurov Biker (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
- Sandee Bengel Gerta (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
- Christopher Bizub Second Shooter (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
- Ana Marie Calise Craniotomy Victim (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
- Griffin Cole Lost Boy (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
- John Damroth Operative 2 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
- Julie Ann Dawson Auctioneer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
- Scott Eliasoph Swat FBI (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
- Steve Ferrarie #2 Tactical Officer
- John Finnerty Jr. Security Guard (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
- Russell Gibson Barber
- Jack Hammel NA Group Leader (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
- Mohammed Hossain Family member (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
- Robert House Large Orderly (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
- Samantha Lee Johnson Court Clerk (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
- Todd Ryan Jones Udo (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
- Jennifer Keane Pregnant Mormon Girl (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
- Ashley North Protester (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
- DonnaMarie Recco Deborah Salinger (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
- Peter Riga Auction Attendee (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
- Derek Roché EMT Captain (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
- Harper Steed Religious Radical's Child (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
- Rowan Olivia Tarmy Injured Child (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
- Chris Tera Bell Hop (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
- Evelyn Twarowski Alice's Daughter (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
- Olivia Twarowski Alice's Daughter (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
- Lynne Valley Sharon- Blair's Mom (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
- Frankie Verroca Imam (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
- Nancy Wetzel Shadow (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
- Giuseppe Ardizzone Cuban Cop (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
- Larry Blackman Bradley (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
- Marko Caka FBI Bomb Squad (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
- William Currid Birthday Boy (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
- Sergio Delavicci Russian Gangster (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
- Zoli Dora Unknown Man (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
- Grayson Eddey Young Tom Keen (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
- Ayse Eldek Catering Manager (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
- Jonah Falcon Hostage (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
- Salar Ghajar Everly
- Mark Richard Goldman Airport Tourist (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
- Sini Hill Dutch Wife (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
- Los Jones Security Guard (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
- Michael D. Joseph Onlooker (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
- Angela McKenzie Emergency Room Nurse (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
- Martin Pfefferkorn Trucker in Mobile Chapel (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
- Charles Prendergast Luis (Reds Mercenary) (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
- Jennifer Suter J.Harden (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
- Vincent Yacovelli Football Playing Child (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
- David Armstrong Skinny Figure (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
- Peter Arpesella Auction Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
- Kika Cicmanec Mr. Kaplan's Female Muscle (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
- Richard Cline Hungover Carnival Worker (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
- Max Darwin Young Alexander Kirk (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
- Holanda Demeloitz Refugee (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
- Dante DiGiorgio Boy on Bicycle (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
- Anthony Gagliardi Christian (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
- Katrine Hoyt Blackthorn Board Member #2
- Chad Knorr Krilov's Bodyguard (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
- Dennis Lauricella Corrections Officer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
- Chris Lazzaro Mossad Agent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
- Terry O'Quinn Howard Hargrave (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
- George Signoriello Upscale Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
- Michele Cannon Critter Cabin Groomer / ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
- Cameron Faye Football Kid (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
- Jessica Marie Hamilton Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
- Emily Keefe Christina (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
- Hannah Kelsy Diner Customer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
- Luke Lesko Stern Mint Goon (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
- Tracey Lewis Popular High School Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
- Liana Mercado Jasmine's Niece (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
- Paulina Mondragón FBI Tech (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
- Michelle Santiago Baltimore Police Officer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
- Amiya Steed Child Movie Goer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
- Vincent Tumeo Parisian Cafe Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2018
- Jamaal Burcher Inmate (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
- Matthew Carter Engineer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
- John Cashin Thug
- Komal Charania Traveler (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
- Jason John Cicalese Rich Party Guest (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
- Justin Clarke Vontae Friend #2 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
- Richard R. Corapi Equity Employee at Desk (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
- Julia Cusworth UN Tour Guide (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
- Giselle Diaz Vonte's Friend (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
- John DiGiorgio Harvard Club Relative (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
- Doug Drucker Face Tatted Con (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
- Vincent Farr Guard (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
- Frank Fernandez Opera Attendee (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
- Liza Francini Carousel Girl (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
- Diodato Grisi Oval Office Briefing (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
- Jake Hanson Office Assistant (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
- Ken Holmes Park Pedestrian / ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
- Carrie Kinui Protester (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
- Annabella Leonetti Protestor (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
- Bob Leszczak Traveler with Luggage (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
- Valerie Lonigro Aide (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
- Marisa Marra Opera Guest (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
- On Mekahel Visitor (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
- Mdivani Monroe Franton (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
- Emma R. Mudd Girl (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
- Watari Nishida Asian Shopper (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
- Scott Rapp Opera Guest (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
- Garret Riley U.N. Worker (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
- Emmanuel Rodriguez Visitor (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
- Edward Sass III Abbott Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
- Louise Starks Protester (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
- William G. Tomek Restaurant Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
- Ted Williams Mopping Inmate (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
- Kenny Wong Niu Quaing (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
- Lauren Yaffe Opera Guest (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
- Sam Zang Booksign Attendee (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
- Adam T. Weisinger first assistant director (52 episodes, 2014-2019)
- Cort Hessler second unit director (43 episodes, 2013-2019)
- Anna Olshansky second second assistant director (33 episodes, 2014-2016)
- Casey Madigan second assistant director (31 episodes, 2014-2017)
- John Gallagher first assistant director (29 episodes, 2013-2017)
- Pete Donohue second second assistant director / second assistant director (24 episodes, 2016-2019)
- Rachel Jaros second assistant director (23 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Aleksandar Srdic set ad (22 episodes, 2016-2017)
- Michael Kuzenka dga trainee (20 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Conor Kelly first assistant director / second assistant director (17 episodes, 2013-2019)
- Buck P.B.D. Rodgers second second assistant director / second assistant director (15 episodes, 2016-2017)
- Derek Peterson second second assistant director (14 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Bryan Allen additional second assistant director (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Harry Lapham second second assistant director (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Abby Pierson dga trainee (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Paul Alary dga trainee (11 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Christopher Zou dga trainee (11 episodes, 2015)
- Jacquie Dore second assistant director (11 episodes, 2016-2017)
- Brendan C. Lynch second assistant director (10 episodes, 2013-2014)
- David 'Wex' Wechsler first assistant director (10 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Matthew McLoota first assistant director (10 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Jake Brown second assistant director (9 episodes, 2014-2015)
- Kevin R. Shields second assistant director / second second assistant director (9 episodes, 2015-2016)
- Dominique Lefebvre second assistant director (8 episodes, 2017-2019)
- Kathleen E. Kearney second assistant director (8 episodes, 2017-2018)
- David Ebel dga trainee (7 episodes, 2014)
- Logan Wolfe Edler second assistant director (6 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Raymond L. Negron second assistant director (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Teddy Gibbons additional second assistant director (3 episodes, 2016)
- Eric Henriquez first assistant director (1 episode, 2013)
- Luis Nieves first assistant director (1 episode, 2013)
- Francisco Ortiz second assistant director (1 episode, 2013)
- Jeremy Marks second assistant director (1 episode, 2014)
- Alex Finch second assistant director (1 episode, 2015)
- Jim Nickas first assistant director (1 episode, 2016)
- Jennifer Winterbotham second assistant director (1 episode, 2016)
- Christina Walker second assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
- Lyda Blank first assistant director (1 episode, 2019)
- Renee Marsella second assistant director (1 episode, 2019)
- Jason Rueda second second assistant director (1 episode, 2019)
- Hunter Kalman additional second assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Jennifer Roberts second second assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
|
157 |
Blade Runner |
Ridley Scott |
Philip K. Dick, Hampton Fancher |
Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren |
1982 |
Warner Home Video - DVD |
Action & Thriller |
Blade Runner Ridley Scott
Kinostart: 1982
Studio: Warner Home Video - DVD
Genre: Action & Thriller
Länge: 113
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren
Drehbuch: Philip K. Dick, Hampton Fancher
Hinzugefügt am: 06.12.2008
Sprachen: Deutsch, Englisch, Spanisch, Polnisch ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Deutsch, Englisch, Spanisch, Dänisch, Norwegisch, Polnisch, Finnisch
Ton: Dolby
Zusammenfassung: Als Ridley Scotts Director's Cut von "Blade Runner" 1993 veröffentlicht wurde, wunderten sich viele Kinogänger, warum das Studio diese Version nicht schon elf Jahre zuvor in die Kinos gebracht hatte. Diese neu geschnittene Version ist viel besser, vor allem, da Unnötiges eliminiert (zum Beispiel die albernen und überflüssigen Kommentare aus dem Off sowie das falsche Happy End) sowie wirklich Wichtiges erneuert wurde (die Charaktere werden ein bisschen schärfer gezeichnet und es gibt einen sehr schönen, kurzen Traum, in dem ein Einhorn auftritt. Harrison Ford hat die Kommentare einst gesprochen, da ihn das Studio dazu "genötigt" hatte. In den Chefetagen des produzierenden Studios hatte man geglaubt, der Zuschauer brauche weitere Erklärungen, um der Geschichte besser folgen zu können. Ford hat später zugegeben, diese Kommentare absichtlich sehr schlecht und lieblos gesprochen zu haben, weil er glaubte, sie würden dann keine weitere Verwendung finden (Moral: Überschätze niemals den Geschmack von Filmproduzenten. Die spektakuläre, futuristische Filmversion eines Los Angeles, in dem es immerwährend dunkel ist und in dem es ohne Unterlass regnet, ist ein alptraumhafter Widerspruch zum Klischee des ewig sonnigen Süd-Kalifornien. Diese Kulisse erzeugt nach wie vor eine verführerische, jenseitige Atmosphäre, in die man als Zuschauer eintaucht und vergisst, dass es sich nur um einen Film handelt. Die Welt des Filmes, eine Welt der schwarzen Schatten, gemixt mit seiner klassischen Privatdetektiv-Mörder- und Mysterien-Story, in der sich Harrison Ford auf der Spur mörderischer Androiden beziehungsweise Replikanten befindet, macht "Blade Runner" zu einem der wenigen Science-Fiction-Filme, die sich inhaltlich wie auch visuell der Tradition des Film noirs verschrieben haben. Und ganz in der Tradition des Film noirs erfährt der Detektiv viel mehr durch diesen Fall, als er zu Beginn gedacht hat -- sowohl über sich selbst wie auch über die Personen, die er jagt. In weiteren Hauptrollen sind Sean Young, Edward James Olmos, Daryl Hannah, Rutger Hauer und M. Emmet Walsh zu sehen. --"Jim Emerson "
|
158 |
Blade Runner |
Ridley Scott |
Hampton Fancher, David Webb Peoples, Philip K. Dick |
Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren |
1982 |
Unbekannt |
Action & Abenteuer, Drama, Krimi, Science Fiction, Thriller |
Blade Runner Ridley Scott
Kinostart: 1982
Studio: Unbekannt
Genre: Action & Abenteuer, Drama, Krimi, Science Fiction, Thriller
Länge: 117
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren
Drehbuch: Hampton Fancher, David Webb Peoples, Philip K. Dick
Hinzugefügt am: 23.12.2020
Ton: 70 mm 6-Track
Kommentare: Final Cut
Zusammenfassung: In the early twenty-first century, the Tyrell Corporation, during what was called the Nexus phase, developed robots, called "replicants", that were supposed to aid society, the replicants which looked and acted like humans. When the superhuman generation Nexus 6 replicants, used for dangerous off-Earth endeavors, began a mutiny on an off-Earth colony, replicants became illegal on Earth. Police units, called "blade runners", have the job of destroying - or in their parlance "retiring" - any replicant that makes its way back to or created on Earth, with anyone convicted of aiding or assisting a replicant being sentenced to death. It's now November, 2019 in Los Angeles, California. Rick Deckard (Harrison Ford), a former blade runner, is called out of retirement when four known replicants, most combat models, have made their way back to Earth, with their leader being Roy Batty (Rutger Hauer). One, Leon Kowalski (Brion James), tried to infiltrate his way into the Tyrell Corporation as an ...
|
159 |
Blade Runner 2049 |
Denis Villeneuve |
Hampton Fancher, Michael Green, Philip K. Dick |
Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren |
2017 |
Sony Pictures Home Entertainment |
Action & Abenteuer, Krimi, Science Fiction, Thriller |
Blade Runner 2049 Denis Villeneuve
Kinostart: 2017
Studio: Sony Pictures Home Entertainment
Genre: Action & Abenteuer, Krimi, Science Fiction, Thriller
Länge: 164
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren
Drehbuch: Hampton Fancher, Michael Green, Philip K. Dick
Hinzugefügt am: 23.12.2020
Ton: Dolby Atmos
Kommentare: 3D Blu-ray
Zusammenfassung: Thirty years after the events of Blade Runner (1982), a new Blade Runner, L.A.P.D. Officer "K" (Ryan Gosling), unearths a long-buried secret that has the potential to plunge what's left of society into chaos. K's discovery leads him on a quest to find Rick Deckard (Harrison Ford), a former L.A.P.D. Blade Runner, who has been missing for thirty years.
|
160 |
Bleeder |
Nicolas Winding Refn |
Nicolas Winding Refn |
Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren |
1999 |
Sony Pictures Home Entertainment |
Filme |
Bleeder Nicolas Winding Refn
Kinostart: 1999
Studio: Sony Pictures Home Entertainment
Genre: Filme
Länge: 98
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren
Drehbuch: Nicolas Winding Refn
Hinzugefügt am: 06.12.2018
Ton: Dolby Digital
Zusammenfassung: Mediabook im Sonderformat (Sammler-Größe, etwas größer als das Standard Mediabook + 24stg Booklet, abziehbarer FSK Sticker und Nummerierung.) Der Film von NICOLAS WINDING REFN (Kultregisseur von DRIVE, WALHALLA RISING und ONLY GOD FORGIVES) ist zum ersten Mal in HD auf Blu-ray verfügbar. Leo und Louise sind ein Paar und leben zusammen in einer heruntergekommenen Wohnung. Als die Nachricht kommt, dass Louise schwanger ist, erschrickt Leo vor der Verantwortung in seinem neuen Leben. Nach und nach verliert er den Realitätssinn und versinkt in einer Spirale der Gewalt. Gleichzeitig verliebt sich sein Freund Lenny, ein introvertierter Filmfan, der in einer Videothek arbeitet, in die junge Verkäuferin Lea und hat keine Ahnung, wie er es ihr sagen soll... Kurzbewertung Der Kinoklassiker mit Kultstatus und der zweite Film von Drive- Regisseur Nicolas Winding Refn mit Mads Mikkelsen, Kim Bodnia und Zlatko Buric endlich erstmals auch auf Blu-Ray. Ein absolutes Fanprodukt im Mediabook in drei exklusiven und limitierten Covervarianten.
- Kim Bodnia Leo
- Mads Mikkelsen Lenny
- Rikke Louise Andersson Louise
- Liv Corfixen Lea
- Levino Jensen Louis
- Zlatko Buric Kitjo
- Claus Flygare Joe
- Ole Abildgaard Videobutik Kunde
- Gordana Radosavljevic Mika
- Marko Zecewic Marko
- Dusan Zecewic Dusan
- John Barimani Kioskejer
- Ramadan Huseini Ven i Kiosk
- Karsten Schrøder Røde
- Sven Erik Eskeland Larsen Svend
- Troels Richter Knudsen Troels
- Søren Vestergaard Søren
- Ivan Jovanicic Ivan
- Daniel Mortensen Danny
- Sebastian Sandbeck Seb
- Perry Christensen Ussel Mand
- Leif Nørreballe Antikvariatsekspedient
- Charlotte Fuchs Pige i Grillbar
- Peter Peter Composer
- Morten Søborg Cinematographer
- Anne Østerud Editor
- Peter De Neergaard Production Designer
- Loa Miller Custome Designer
- Louise Bruun makeup artist
- Mette Hesthaven unit production manager
- Christel C.D. Karlsen production manager (as Christel C.D. Hansen)
- Morten Isbrand property master
- Peter Mejer Johansen props
- Kristian Eidnes Andersen re-recording mixer
- Kasper Val Bjerregård Larsen re-recording mixer (as Søren Bjerregaard-Ryan)
- Pelle Folmer sound assistant
- Mikkel Groos sound assistant (as Mikkel Groos Pedersen)
- Svenn Jakobsen production sound mixer / sound designer
- Christian Lørup sound assistant
- Julien Naudin foley artist
- Mick Raaschou sound editor / sound: "b" camera unit
- Hummer Højmark special effects (as Hummer Høimark)
- Lars Kolding Andersen special effects (as Lars Andersen)
- Kim Blidorf special effects assistant (uncredited)
- Stig Günther stunt coordinator
- Jacob Marlow gaffer
- Casper Sejersen still photographer
- Emil Sparre-Ulrich lighting technician
|
161 |
Blitz - Cop-Killer Vs. Killer-Cop |
Elliott Lester |
Nathan Parker, Ken Bruen |
R |
2011 |
Lionsgate UK |
Action, Crime, Thriller |
Blitz - Cop-Killer Vs. Killer-Cop Elliott Lester
Kinostart: 2011
Studio: Lionsgate UK
Genre: Action, Crime, Thriller
Länge: 97
Altersfreigabe: R
Drehbuch: Nathan Parker, Ken Bruen
Hinzugefügt am: 23.12.2020
Ton: Dolby Digital
Zusammenfassung: Detective Sergeant Tom Brant who is dispatched to take down a serial killer hell bent on killing off the police force one by one. "The Blitz" manages to slip through the grasp of Tom every time, and with the precious lives of his colleagues diminishing one by one, Tom is led to the question: if we can't protect our own, then what good are we?
|
162 |
Blood Diamond |
Edward Zwick |
Charles Leavitt, C. Gaby Mitchell |
Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren |
2007 |
Warner Home Video - DVD |
Kriegsfilm |
Blood Diamond Edward Zwick
Kinostart: 2007
Studio: Warner Home Video - DVD
Genre: Kriegsfilm
Länge: 143
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren
Drehbuch: Charles Leavitt, C. Gaby Mitchell
Hinzugefügt am: 15.05.2015
Sprachen: English, Mende, Afrikaans ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Deutsch, Englisch
Ton: DTS
Zusammenfassung: Spannende Themen, die mit groen Gefhlen und Bildern auf die Leinwand gewuchtet werden - mit diesem Rezept steht Edward Zwick ganz in der Tradition des opulenten, klassischen Hollywood-Kinos. Nach Amerika in Legenden der Leidenschaft, nach Asien in Mut zur Wahrheit und Last Samurai wendet er sich nun dem afrikanischen Kontinent und einem der ffentlichkeit nur wenig bekannten Problem zu. Bevor die Handelskontrollen Ende der Neunziger verstrkt wurden, vergrerten illegal geschrfte, zum Waffenkauf eingesetzte Diamanten das Leid der Bevlkerung. Denn mit diesen Blutdiamanten wurden Brgerkriege finanziert - vor allem in Angola und Sierra Leone. Letzteres ist eines der rmsten Lnder der Welt und Schauplatz einer dramatischen Geschichte, in der ein Diamant Auslser dafr ist, dass sich Menschen verndern, gettet, aber auch gerettet werden. Der Einheimische Solomon (Djimon Hounsou) hat einen seltenen, rosafarbenen Edelstein gefunden und vor den Rebellen versteckt, die ihn zum Schrfen weggebracht haben. Seine Wege kreuzen sich mit dem Sldner Danny (Leonardo DiCaprio), der mit ihm den Diamanten bergen will. Solomon hat ein familires, Danny ein materielles, die Journalistin Maddy (Jennifer Connelly) schlielich ein berufliches Interesse an der gefhrlichen Expedition ins Territorium der skrupellosen Rebellen. Spannend, dramatisch und erschtternd ist diese Reise ins Herz der Finsternis. Ein packendes Drama mit einem staunenden und kritischen Blick.
Originaltitel: Blood Diamond Sprache: Deutsch DD 5.1 Plus/Englisch DD 5.1 Plus Untertitel: Deutsch/Englisch/Dt. f. Hrg. Regie: Edward Zwick
Darsteller: Leonardo DiCaprio (Danny Archer), Jennifer Connelly (Maddy Bowen), Djimon Hounsou (Solomon Vandy), Kagiso Kuypers (Dia Vandy), Arnold Vosloo (Colonel Coe
|
163 |
Blood Ties |
Guillaume Canet |
Guillaume Canet, James Gray |
Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren |
2013 |
Koch Media GmbH |
Action & Abenteuer |
Blood Ties Guillaume Canet
Kinostart: 2013
Studio: Koch Media GmbH
Genre: Action & Abenteuer
Länge: 127
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren
Drehbuch: Guillaume Canet, James Gray
Hinzugefügt am: 18.10.2014
Ton: Dolby
Zusammenfassung: New York, 1974. Fifty-year-old Chris (Clive Owen) has just been released on good behavior after several years in prison following a gangland murder. Reluctantly waiting for him outside the gates is his younger brother, Frank (Billy Crudup), a cop with a bright future. Chris and Frank have always been different, and their father, Leon (James Caan), who raised them alone, seems to favor Chris despite all his troubles. Yet blood ties are the ones that bind, and Frank, hoping that his brother has changed, is willing to give him a chance - he shares his home, finds him a job, and helps him reconnect with his children and his ex-wife, Monica (Marion Cotillard). But Chris' inevitable descent back into a life of crime proves to be the last in a long line of betrayals, and after his brother's latest transgressions, Frank banishes him from his life. But it's already too late, as the brothers' destiny is bound together, forever.
- Clive Owen Chris
- Billy Crudup Frank
- Marion Cotillard Monica
- Mila Kunis Natalie
- Zoe Saldana Vanessa
- Matthias Schoenaerts Scarfo
- James Caan Leon
- Noah Emmerich Lieutenant Connellan
- Lili Taylor Marie
- Domenick Lombardozzi Mike
- John Ventimiglia Valenti
- Griffin Dunne McNally
- Jamie Hector Nick
- Yul Vazquez Fabio De Soto
- Eve Hewson Yvonne
|
164 |
Blood Work |
Clint Eastwood |
Michael Connelly, Brian Helgeland |
Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren |
2002 |
Warner Home Video - DVD |
Action & Thriller |
Blood Work Clint Eastwood
Kinostart: 2002
Studio: Warner Home Video - DVD
Genre: Action & Thriller
Länge: 110
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren
Drehbuch: Michael Connelly, Brian Helgeland
Hinzugefügt am: 22.06.2012
Ton: DTS
Zusammenfassung: Retired FBI profiler Terry McCaleb (Eastwood), who has recently had a heart transplant, is hired by Graciela Rivers (De Jesus), to investigate the death of her sister, Gloria, who happens to have given McCaleb his heart. On the case, he soon deduces that the killer, who staged the murder to look like a random robbery, may actually be a serial killer Terry was trailing for years in the FBI. Can the elderly and feeble McCaleb, who had intended to spend his retirement living on his boat in the Los Angeles harbor, and who can't drive, and has to nap regularly, muster up the endurance to find the killer?
|
165 |
Blown Apart |
Sharon Maguire |
Chris Cleave, Sharon Maguire |
Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren |
2008 |
Ascot Elite Home Entertainment |
Krimi |
Blown Apart Sharon Maguire
Kinostart: 2008
Studio: Ascot Elite Home Entertainment
Genre: Krimi
Länge: 96
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren
Drehbuch: Chris Cleave, Sharon Maguire
Hinzugefügt am: 30.01.2016
Sprachen: English ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Deutsch
Ton: Dolby Digital
Bildformat: Widescreen
Zusammenfassung: Eine junge Mutter lsst sich mit einem attraktiven Journalisten auf ein Techtelmechtel ein, whrend ihr kleiner Sohn und der ungeliebte Gatte bei einem Fuballspiel weilen. Im Stadion platzt eine Bombe, ber tausend Menschen werden gettet, viele vermisst, auch ihre Familie ist unter den Opfern. Die junge Mutter macht sich darauf Vorwrfe und versucht, den Verlust auf ihre Weise zu verarbeiten. Der Journalist aber sprt der Tat hinterher und macht eine beunruhigende Entdeckung: Hhere Stellen scheinen mehr gewusst zu haben, als sie zugeben.
Originaltitel: Incendiary Sprache: Deutsch dts HD 5.1 MA/Englisch dts HD 5.1 MA Untertitel: Deutsch Regie: Sharon Maguire
Darsteller: Michelle Williams (Junge Mutter), Ewan McGregor (Jasper Black), Matthew Macfadyen (Terrence Butcher), Nicholas Gleaves (Lenny), Sidney Johnston (der Junge), Sasha Behar (Frau des Selbstmordattentters), Usman Khokhar (Sohn des Selbstmordattentters), Edward Hughes (Danny Walsh), Alibe Parsons (Pearl), Stewart Wright (Charlie), Mercy Ojelade (Krankenschwester Mena)
Produktion: Adrienne Maguire Produktionsland: Grobritannien Produktionsjahr: 2008 Bildformate: 1:2,35/16:9 Mehrkanalton: dts HD 5.1 MA Laufzeit: 100 min.
Kritik: Ein Terroranschlag la 11. September samt irgendwie dann doch nicht so wichtiger Verschwrungsgeschichte bildet den nicht immer berzeugenden (oder geschmackvollen) Hintergrund fr ein engagiert vorgetragenes Liebes- und Schicksalsdrama von Bridget Jones-Regisseurin Sharon Maguire. Michelle Williams, die Ex von Heath Ledger und Mutter seiner Tochter, berzeugt in der Titelrolle, Ewan McGregor (Die Insel) spielt den investigativen Jounalisten und Matthew McFayden (Robin Hood) den undurchsichtigen Chefermittler. Starkino exklusiv auf Video.
|
166 |
Boardwalk Empire (Staffel 1) |
Martin Scorsese, Timothy Van Patten, Allen Coulter, Jeremy Podeswa, Brad Anderson |
Nelson Johnson, Terence Winter, Bathsheba Doran, Itamar Moses, Meg Jackson, Steve Kornacki, Howard Korder, Lawrence Konner, Margaret Nagle |
Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren |
2010 |
Warner Home Video - DVD |
Serie, Drama |
Boardwalk Empire (Staffel 1) Martin Scorsese, Timothy Van Patten, Allen Coulter, Jeremy Podeswa, Brad Anderson
Kinostart: 2010
Studio: Warner Home Video - DVD
Genre: Serie, Drama
Länge: 673
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren
Drehbuch: Nelson Johnson, Terence Winter, Bathsheba Doran, Itamar Moses, Meg Jackson, Steve Kornacki, Howard Korder, Lawrence Konner, Margaret Nagle
Hinzugefügt am: 10.02.2012
Ton: Dolby Digital
Zusammenfassung: Specials: limitierte Erstauflage mit Fotobuch Sampler Disc Game of Thrones
- Steve Buscemi Enoch 'Nucky' Thompson
- Michael Pitt James 'Jimmy' Darmody
- Anna Katarina Isabelle Jeunet
- Kelly MacDonald Margaret Schroeder
- Shea Whigham Elias 'Eli' Thompson
- Michael Shannon Agent Nelson Van Alden
- Aleksa Palladino Angela Darmody
- Michael Stuhlbarg Arnold Rothstein
- Stephen Graham Al Capone
- Vincent Piazza Lucky Luciano
- Paz de la Huerta Lucy Danziger
- Michael Kenneth Williams Chalky White
- Anthony Laciura Eddie Kessler
- Paul Sparks Mickey Doyle
- Dabney Coleman Commodore Louis Kaestner
- Gretchen Mol Gillian Darmody
- Lucy Gallina Emily Schroeder
- Josie Gallina Emily Schroeder
- Declan McTigue Teddy Schroeder
- Rory McTigue Teddy Schroeder
- Brady Noon Tommy Darmody
- Connor Noon Tommy Darmody
- Jack Huston Richard Harrow
- Robert Clohessy Ward Boss Neary
- Victor Verhaeghe Ward Boss Fleming
- Anatol Yusef Meyer Lansky
- William Hill Ward Boss O'Neill
- Adam Mucci Deputy Halloran
- Kevin O'Rourke Edward Bader
- Edward McGinty Ward Boss Boyd
- Charlie Cox Owen Slater
- Greg Antonacci Johnny Torrio
- Heather Lind Katy (10 episodes, 2011)
- Erik Weiner Agent Sebso
- Peter McRobbie Supervisor Elliot
- Edoardo Ballerini Ignatius D'Alessio
- Jacqueline Pennewill Lillian / ... (8 episodes, 2011)
- Dominic Chianese Leander Cephas Whitlock
- Max Casella Leo D'Alessio
- Enid Graham Rose Van Alden (7 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Peter Claymore Grey-Haired Man
- Rony Clanton Butler (7 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Kevin Henderson Dr. Carl Surran
- Tracy Middendorf Babbette / ... (7 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Peter Van Wagner Isaac Ginsburg
- William Forsythe Manny Horvitz
- Julianne Nicholson Esther Randolph (6 episodes, 2011)
- David Aaron Baker Bill Fallon
- Joseph Aniska Agent Sawicki
- Curt Bouril Clifford Lathrop
- Johnnie Mae Louanne
- Nicholas Alexander Martino Pius D'Alessio
- Tom Aldredge Ethan Thompson
- Danny Burstein Lolly Steinman
- Lisa Joyce Mary Dittrich
- Pearce Bunting Bill McCoy
- Al Linea Matteo D'Allessio
- John Keating Ernie Moran
- John Rue Mayor Harry Bacharach
- Thomas Philip O'Neill Halsey
- Nisi Sturgis June Thompson (5 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Samuel Taylor Paddy Ryan (5 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Megan Reinking Annabelle / ... (5 episodes, 2010)
- Todd Fredericks Postal Worker
- Ken Sladyk Gangster / ... (5 episodes, 2010)
- Tom Stratford Townsman (5 episodes, 2011)
- Dana Ivey Mrs. McGarry (4 episodes, 2010)
- Christopher McDonald Harry Daugherty
- Chris Mulkey Boss Frank Hague
- Josiah Early Robert Dittrich
- Eric LaRay Harvey Dunn Purnsley (4 episodes, 2011)
- Michael Cumpsty Father Ed Brennan / ... (4 episodes, 2011)
- Glenn Fleshler George Remus (4 episodes, 2011)
- Stephen DeRosa Eddie Cantor
- Bill Sage Solomon Bishop / ... (4 episodes, 2011)
- Franklin Ojeda Smith Deacon Lemuel Cuffy
- Nic Novicki Carl Heely
- Christiane Seidel Sigrid (4 episodes, 2011)
- Virginia Kull Nan Britton (4 episodes, 2010)
- Amy Warren Pauline (4 episodes, 2011)
- Brandon Zumsteg Brian Thompson (4 episodes, 2011)
- Julian Rozzell Jr. Harlan (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Tracy Sallows Katheryn Bader / ... (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Chris Cenatiempo Bouncer (4 episodes, 2010)
- Raymond Mamrak Church Patron / ... (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Robert Bizik Brothel Customer
- Costa Nicolas Rocko
- Pierre O'Farrell Conventioneer (4 episodes, 2010)
- Geoff Pierson Senator Walter Edge
- Chase Coleman Billy Winslow
- Jordan Gelber Simon
- Joel Brady Agent Clarkson
- Joel Hatch Dr. Edward Holt (3 episodes, 2011)
- Kathryn Avery Dancer #1 (3 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Charleigh E. Parker Lady Jean
- Barbara Tirrell Edith (3 episodes, 2010)
- Natalie Wachen Lenore White (3 episodes, 2011)
- Susan Varon Madam Regina (3 episodes, 2010)
- Nicky Julius Gino
- Vince Giordano Bandleader (3 episodes, 2010)
- Mark Manley Babette's Dancer / ... (3 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Felicity Stiverson Babette's Dancer / ... (3 episodes, 2010-2011)
- William Ward Babette's Dancer (3 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Dan Marshall Businessman Pedestrian Smoking Cigar / ... (3 episodes, 2010)
- Lindsay Zehra Ozgunay Al Capone's Brothel Worker / ... (3 episodes, 2010)
- Peter Riga Coffee Drinker on Boardwalk / ... (3 episodes, 2010)
- Aija Terauda Deuces Girl (3 episodes, 2010)
- Matthew Broadley Patrick Thompson (3 episodes, 2011)
- Frank L. Messina Gladhandler (3 episodes, 2011)
- Mike Houston Ralph (3 episodes)
- Michael Badalucco Harry Prince (2 episodes, 2010)
- Frank Crudele Big Jim Colosimo
- Ted Rooney John McGarrigle (2 episodes, 2011)
- Emily Meade Pearl (2 episodes, 2010)
- Eric L. Abrams Jerome (2 episodes, 2010)
- Steven L. Barron Reporter #1 (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Nick Sandow Waxey Gordon (2 episodes, 2011)
- Kevin Carolan Boardwalk Barker
- Peter Bradbury Kitchen Manager (2 episodes, 2011)
- Justiin A. Davis Lester White (2 episodes, 2011)
- Thomas Endres Philadelphia Enquirer Reporter (2 episodes, 2011)
- Devin Harjes Jack Dempsey (2 episodes, 2011)
- Joseph Sikora Hans Schroeder
- Ed Jewett Jess Smith (2 episodes, 2011)
- T.J. Kenneally Charles Kenneth Thorogood (2 episodes, 2011)
- Rege Lewis Travis Elkins (2 episodes, 2011)
- Randall Newsome Douglas Wallbridge (2 episodes, 2011)
- John Mainieri Brighton Hotel Manager (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Jodie Sanders Ruby (2 episodes, 2010)
- Kylie Sanders Ruby (2 episodes, 2010)
- Frank Shattuck Charlie Sheridan (2 episodes, 2010)
- Kristen Sieh Louise (2 episodes, 2011)
- Sean Weil Liam
- Faith Sandberg Kitty (2 episodes, 2010)
- Eric Schneider Sixtus D'alessio
- Sarah Skogland Dancer #4 / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Charlie Plummer Michael Thompson (2 episodes, 2011)
- Solomon Shiv Herman Kaufman (2 episodes, 2011)
- Allen Lewis Rickman George Baxter
- Joseph Riccobene Frankie Yale
- Kate Harpootlian Dancer #3 (2 episodes, 2011)
- Fiana Toibin Mrs. Neary (2 episodes, 2010)
- Jennifer Bowles Babette's Dancer (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Susan Wands Mrs. O'Neil (2 episodes, 2010)
- Emily Tyra Dancer #5 (2 episodes, 2011)
- Dieter Riesle Babette's Dancer (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Frank Root Babette's Dancer (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
- John Joseph Gallagher Celt #1 / ... (2 episodes, 2010)
- Mat Hostetler Agent Keener / ... (2 episodes, 2010)
- Kenn Mann Postal Worker
- Maggie Steele Odette (2 episodes, 2010)
- Louis Vanaria Lucien D'Alessio
- Michael Zegen Benny Siegel (2 episodes, 2011)
- Doug Sheppard Babette's Dancer #4 (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Michael Dean FBI Instructor #1
- Nick Diamantis U.S. Soldier WWI / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Kimberly Huston Babbette's Guest / ... (2 episodes, 2010)
- Kelly Karavites Federal agent / ... (2 episodes, 2010)
- Keith Leonard Doorman (2 episodes, 2010)
- Eddie Noone FBI Applicant / ... (2 episodes, 2010)
- Rich Rothbell Drunken Irishman (2 episodes, 2010)
- Ann Marie Seall Upper-Class Babette
- Ian Bonner Working Class Thug (2 episodes, 2011)
- McKenzie Shea Deuces Girl (2 episodes, 2011)
- Meagan Weiden Irish Girl (2 episodes, 2011)
- Domenic Ambroselli Dermott Thompson (2 episodes)
- Jonathan Freeman Cinematographer
- David Franco Cinematographer
- Kramer Morgenthau Cinematographer
- William Coleman Cinematographer
- Kate Sanford Editor
- Tim Streeto Editor
- Meredith Tucker Casting Director
- Bill Groom Production Designer
- Bob Shaw Production Designer
- Adam Scher Art Director
- Charley Beal Art Director
- Carol Silverman Set Decorator
- John A. Dunn Custome Designer
- Lisa Padovani Custome Designer
- Michael Marino prosthetic makeup designer / prosthetic mask designer / ... (22 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Ande Yung key background makeup artist / makeup artist (20 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Mary Aaron key makeup artist (19 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Joseph Farulla makeup artist (19 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Francesca Paris hair department head (18 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Michele Paris makeup department head / special effects makeup / ... (18 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Craig Lindberg makeup artist / special makeup effects artist / ... (13 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Tomasina Smith makeup artist (12 episodes, 2010)
- Ralph Stanzione key hair stylist (12 episodes, 2010)
- Eldo Ray Estes makeup artist (12 episodes, 2011)
- Bert Reo Anderson hair stylist (11 episodes, 2010)
- Nick London makeup artist (11 episodes, 2010)
- David Presto prosthetic makeup supervisor / special makeup effects artist (7 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Christine Cantrell key hair stylist (7 episodes, 2011)
- Jeremy Selenfriend makeup artist / special makeup effects artist / ... (7 episodes, 2011)
- Donyale McRae makeup artist (6 episodes, 2011)
- Rachel Geary makeup artist (5 episodes, 2010)
- Jerry DeCarlo key hair stylist (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Sanja Milic additional makeup artist (4 episodes, 2010)
- Diane Calfee makeup artist (4 episodes, 2011)
- Paul Molnar makeup artist (4 episodes, 2011)
- Jasen Brian Sica key hair stylist (3 episodes, 2011)
- Thom Gonzales key hair stylist (2 episodes, 2010)
- Dallas Hartnett hair stylist (2 episodes, 2010)
- Michael Fontaine special makeup effects artist (2 episodes, 2011)
- Steven Lawrence key makeup artist / prosthetics / ... (2 episodes, 2011)
- Dhana Rivera assistant production manager / unit production manager (24 episodes, 2010-2011)
- April Taylor assistant unit production manager: second unit / assistant production manager / ... (24 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Joseph E. Iberti unit production manager / production manager (18 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Timothy Blockburger second second assistant director (11 episodes, 2010)
- Julie A. Bloom first assistant director (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Greg Gilman second assistant director (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Jessica Pollini additional second assistant director / dga trainee / ... (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Xanthus Valan second assistant director (9 episodes, 2010)
- Salvatore E. Sutera second second assistant director: second unit / additional second assistant director (8 episodes, 2010)
- Jason Fesel additional second assistant director / additional second second assistant director / ... (7 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Patrick McDonald second second assistant director (7 episodes, 2011)
- Maurice Sessoms assistant director: second unit / second assistant director (6 episodes, 2010)
- Michele Ziegler first assistant director (6 episodes, 2010)
- Jude Gorjanc first assistant director (6 episodes, 2011)
- Dixon McPhillips dga trainee (6 episodes, 2011)
- Jim Nickas second assistant director (6 episodes, 2011)
- Stephen D. Shepard dga trainee (5 episodes, 2010)
- Conor Kelly additional second assistant director (4 episodes, 2010)
- Jennifer Roberts additional second assistant director: second unit (2 episodes, 2010)
- Mari Martinez dga trainee (2 episodes, 2011)
- Aleksandr Lokensgard set dresser (23 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Steven Shellooe on-set scenic / camera scenic artist (23 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Sophia Vasilakis shop scenic / industrial shop person (23 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Dana Wilson scenic artist / journey scenic artist / ... (23 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Sean Haines set dresser (22 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Tom Nierenberg set dresser / on-set dresser (22 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Michael Foster foreman / set dressing foreman (21 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Heather Prendergast assistant set decorator (21 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Emily Beck assistant art director (18 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Glen Pangione construction coordinator / carpenter foreman (16 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Sam Greto key carpenter / second carpenter (15 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Hope Ardizzone journey scenic artist / scenic / ... (14 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Virginia Gifford foreperson scenic artist / foreperson (14 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Thomas Nousias shop manager (14 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Stephen Podrang set dresser (14 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Jon Ringbom charge scenic (14 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Briar Rossell on-set dresser (14 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Miriam Schapiro art department coordinator (14 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Bryan Walsh leadman / leadman: boardwalk (14 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Kenneth Albanese carpenter / key carpenter: boardwalk / ... (13 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Christine Montgomery set dressing shop forewoman (13 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Kevin C. Reidy key construction grip (13 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Michael Rubenstein journey scenic artist / scenic (13 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Kenneth Stopsky carpenter / key carpenter: shop / ... (13 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Nick Torelli set dresser (13 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Arthur T. Vitello scenic artist / journey scenic artist (13 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Ted Haigh graphic designer (13 episodes, 2011)
- Gary Hildebrand shop electric (12 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Cathy Scorsese prop shopper / property shopper / ... (12 episodes, 2010-2011)
- John Geisler construction grip foreman (12 episodes, 2010)
- Anya Lebow set dresser (12 episodes, 2010)
- Mark Skversky set dresser (12 episodes, 2010)
- Ian Zdatny set designer (12 episodes, 2010)
- Tim Zydel set dresser (12 episodes, 2010)
- Patrick Johnson construction grip (12 episodes, 2011)
- Mark Pollard graphic artist: props (12 episodes, 2011)
- John Pollard assistant art director (11 episodes, 2010)
- Emily Boettcher scenic artist apprentice (11 episodes, 2011)
- Larry M. Gruber assistant art director (11 episodes, 2011)
- Kevin Mullins construction grip (11 episodes, 2011)
- Frazer Newton set dresser (11 episodes, 2011)
- Moshe Rabinowitz carpenter / shop electric (11 episodes, 2011)
- Sam Z. Rogers industrial shop person (11 episodes, 2011)
- John S. Schlicter journey scenic artist / scenic artist (11 episodes, 2011)
- Ken Sperling construction grip (11 episodes, 2011)
- Bob Trager carpenter (11 episodes, 2011)
- Ajamu Walker scenic artist apprentice (11 episodes, 2011)
- Franz Yeich construction grip (11 episodes, 2011)
- Shelley Barclay assistant set decorator / buyer (10 episodes, 2010)
- Polly Fossey draper (10 episodes, 2010)
- Don Angst shop electric (10 episodes, 2011)
- Robert Bennett carpenter / shop electric (10 episodes, 2011)
- Paul Cheponis assistant set decorator (10 episodes, 2011)
- Mike Chesbro art department production assistant (10 episodes, 2011)
- Paul James Hecker journey scenic artist (10 episodes, 2011)
- June Okada set dec production assistant / set decorator production assistant (10 episodes, 2011)
- Matthew Pangione construction grip (10 episodes, 2011)
- Jamie Petagna journey scenic artist / scenic artist (10 episodes, 2011)
- Tynan Trainor construction production assistant (10 episodes, 2011)
- Dawn Masi graphic designer / graphic artist (9 episodes, 2010)
- Eric Pastore on-set dresser: HVAC Unit / on-set dresser: HVAC unit (9 episodes, 2010)
- Blythe R.D. Quinlan assistant art director (9 episodes, 2010)
- Gabriel Camilo third assistant props / second assistant props (9 episodes, 2011)
- Joe Coppola second assistant props / first assistant props (9 episodes, 2011)
- Vinny Mazzarella property master (9 episodes, 2011)
- Nydia Cruz property production assistant (8 episodes, 2011)
- Dave Giansante journey scenic artist (8 episodes, 2011)
- Bobby Roelofs set dresser (7 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Candice Cardasis set dresser (7 episodes, 2011)
- Michael Consolmagno set dresser (6 episodes, 2011)
- Isaac Gabaeff props (6 episodes, 2011)
- Francis Maiorino head greensperson / best boy greens (6 episodes, 2011)
- Tonero Williams first assistant props (6 episodes, 2011)
- Julie Janssen assistant: Mr Groom / assistant: Mr. Groom (5 episodes, 2011)
- Dan Kuchar assistant art director (5 episodes, 2011)
- Tommy Allen property master (4 episodes, 2010)
- Tara Boccia set dresser (3 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Catherine P. Fussey draper (3 episodes, 2010)
- Carrie Irons scenic (3 episodes, 2010)
- Tom LaVecchia on-set dresser (3 episodes, 2010)
- Chris Luttrell art department production assistant (3 episodes, 2010)
- Gabu Camilo props / third assistant props (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Martha Allen scenic (2 episodes, 2010)
- Heather Bennett scenic (2 episodes, 2010)
- Jimmy Dillinger shop electric (2 episodes, 2010)
- Chris Doogen scenic (2 episodes, 2010)
- Brian Durham property assistant (2 episodes, 2010)
- Ann Edgeworth property assistant (2 episodes, 2010)
- Lia Lorms scenic (2 episodes, 2010)
- Eugene Melvin set dresser (2 episodes, 2010)
- Clarissa Shanahan scenic artist (2 episodes, 2010)
- Holly Watson graphic artist (2 episodes, 2010)
- Andrew Baseman buyer (2 episodes, 2011)
- Jeni Harden props p.a. / set dresser (2 episodes, 2011)
- Ginny Walsh greens foreman (2 episodes, 2011)
- Paul Tirone sound re-recordist (24 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Steven Visscher supervising foley editor (24 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Tom Fleischman sound re-recording mixer (18 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Fred Rosenberg supervising sound editor / dialogue editor (18 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Ric Schnupp adr recordist (18 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Bill Orrico sound editor (14 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Jeffrey Stern dialogue editor (13 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Chris Fielder assistant sound editor (12 episodes, 2010)
- Eugene Gearty sound effects editor (12 episodes, 2010)
- Bret Johnson sound re-recordist (12 episodes, 2010)
- Samuel Miille assistant sound editor (12 episodes, 2010)
- Jan Petrov adr recordist (12 episodes, 2010)
- Waldo Valenzuela sound re-recording mixer (12 episodes, 2010)
- Ruy García sound designer (12 episodes, 2011)
- Roland Vajs sound effects editor (12 episodes, 2011)
- Egor Panchenko pro tools playback mixer / ProTools playback mixer (11 episodes, 2010)
- James Hyde adr recordist (7 episodes, 2011)
- Bob Chefalas sound re-recording mixer (6 episodes, 2011)
- Marko A. Costanzo foley artist (6 episodes, 2011)
- Peter Fonda boom operator (6 episodes, 2011)
- Igor Nikolic sound editor (6 episodes, 2011)
- Sam Perry boom operator (6 episodes, 2011)
- Frank Stettner production sound mixer (6 episodes, 2011)
- Heather Gross sound editor (5 episodes, 2011)
- Toussaint Kotright sound utility (5 episodes, 2011)
- Reuben Simon sound editor (4 episodes, 2011)
- George A. Lara foley engineer (2 episodes, 2011)
- Alexa Zimmerman dialogue editor (2 episodes, 2011)
- John Stifanich special effects technician / special effects coordinator (7 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Steven Kirshoff special effects coordinator (6 episodes, 2011)
- J. John Corbett digital compositor / visual effects supervisor (19 episodes, 2010-2011)
- David Taritero visual effects supervisor / visual effects producer (19 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Matthew Conner matte painter/compositor / supervising matte painter: Brainstorm Digital (17 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Richard Friedlander visual effects producer: Brainstorm Digital / visual effects producer: brainstorm digital (17 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Robert Stromberg visual effects supervisor / visual effects designer: digital symphony (17 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Leslie Chung rotoscope artist (14 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Jun Zhang digital compositor / lead compositor: Brainstorm Digital / ... (12 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Justin Ball visual effects supervisor: brainstorm digital / visual effects supervisor: Brainstorm Digital (12 episodes, 2010)
- Craig Crawford digital compositor (12 episodes, 2010)
- Bernie Stern visual effects coordinator (12 episodes, 2010)
- Sean Araki systems engineer (12 episodes, 2011)
- Matt Anderson visual effects coordinator (11 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Ryan Leonard compositor / digital compositor (11 episodes, 2010-2011)
- David W. Reynolds digital compositor / supervising compositor / ... (11 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Eran Dinour visual effects supervisor / supervising compositor / ... (10 episodes, 2011)
- Christian Boudman digital compositor / visual effects artist: Clearcut FX (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Edward Grad matte painting artist / 3d artist (9 episodes, 2011)
- Kelsey Randle roto artist: Brainstorm Digital / digital compositor / ... (9 episodes, 2011)
- Nick Hsieh compositing supervisor: base fx / compositing supervisor: Base FX (7 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Brian Pace 3d supervisor: digital symphony / digital modeler (6 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Benjamin Murray visual effects (6 episodes, 2010)
- Christopher Bremble visual effects supervisor: Base fx (6 episodes, 2011)
- Mitch Claspy visual effects coordinator (6 episodes, 2011)
- Tolly Swallow visual effects producer: base fx (6 episodes, 2011)
- John Bair visual effects supervisor: Phosphene (6 episodes)
- Mark Lieberman digital compositor / rotoscoping artist (5 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Glenn Allen visual effects producer: Brainstorm Digital (5 episodes, 2011)
- Rock Liu project coordinator (5 episodes, 2011)
- Austin Meyers digital compositor (5 episodes, 2011)
- Beth Moran visual effects editor (5 episodes, 2011)
- Yunsik Noh digital compositor (5 episodes, 2011)
- Liu Xing compositor: base fx (5 episodes, 2011)
- Lesley Robson-Foster visual effects supervisor (5 episodes)
- Anton Dawson cg supervisor / visual effects (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Michael Queen digital compositor (4 episodes, 2010)
- Matthew Morrissey data wrangler (4 episodes, 2011)
- Mani Trump digital compositor (4 episodes, 2011)
- Noel Hooper digital compositor (3 episodes, 2010)
- Anthony Mabin digital compositor (3 episodes, 2010)
- Chris 'Pinkus' Wesselman digital compositor: Brainstorm Digital (3 episodes, 2010)
- Pierre Bunkiewicz visual effects coordinator (3 episodes, 2011)
- Elizabeth Hirsch visual effects production manager (3 episodes, 2011)
- Li Lujia compositor: base fx (3 episodes, 2011)
- Eddie Porter digital compositor (3 episodes)
- Dong Mei matchmover (2 episodes, 2011)
- Eric Morgridge visual effects data wrangler (2 episodes, 2011)
- Huan Wang matchmover (2 episodes, 2011)
- Renuka Ballal visual effects producer: Phosphene (2 episodes)
- Stephen A. Pope stunt coordinator (18 episodes, 2010-2011)
- G.A. Aguilar stunt coordinator (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Aaron Vexler stunts (8 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Scott Burik stunts / utility stunts / ... (6 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Christopher Place stunts / stunt double (6 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Stephen Izzi stunts / stunt performer (5 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Drew Leary stunts (4 episodes, 2011)
- William Cote stunts (3 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Robert Lee Harvey stunt double / stunt double: Shea Whigham / ... (3 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Thomas Place stunt double / stunt performer / ... (3 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Caroline Vexler stunts (3 episodes, 2010)
- Chris Barnes marine captain & water safety / stunt coordinator (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Shane Geraghty stunt double / stunt double: Anatol Yusef (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Blaise Corrigan stunts (2 episodes, 2010)
- Gene Harrison stunt performer (2 episodes, 2010)
- Cort Hessler marine stunt coordinator / stunts (2 episodes, 2010)
- Samantha MacIvor stunts (2 episodes, 2010)
- Declan Mulvey stunts (2 episodes, 2010)
- Alan D'Antoni stunt performer / stunts (2 episodes, 2011)
- Johnathan Hallgrey stunts (2 episodes, 2011)
- Trampas Thompson stunts (2 episodes, 2011)
- John L. Oates gaffer (27 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Wesley Hodges second assistant camera: "a" camera / first assistant camera: "b" camera (26 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Vincent Camuto vtr technician / video playback operator / ... (24 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Ethan Wilhelm grip (24 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Jeff Niggemeyer best boy electric (23 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Brooks Toran electrician / rigging electric / ... (23 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Edward W. Lowry a dolly grip / second unit: key grip / ... (21 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Colin Oberschmidt lighting technician / electrician (19 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Jennifer Scarlata electrician (19 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Michelle Coughlan camera loader (18 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Jesse Panuccio rigging grip / best boy rigging grip (14 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Greg Principato first assistant camera: "b" camera / first assistant camera (12 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Max Adams camera production assistant / video playback assist (12 episodes, 2010)
- Glenn Fishel grip (12 episodes, 2010)
- Arthur Herman video assist operator: second unit (12 episodes, 2011)
- Paul C. McKenna technician: Louma 2 (12 episodes, 2011)
- Macall B. Polay still photographer (12 episodes, 2011)
- Ian Sotzing camera production assistant (12 episodes, 2011)
- Justin Cheatham dimmer board operator / genny op (11 episodes, 2010)
- John S. Moyer camera operator: "b" camera / steadicam operator (11 episodes, 2010)
- Stephen Kozlowski second assistant camera operator: "b" camera / second assistant camera: "b" camera / ... (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Gregory Cahill best boy grip (8 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Kevin Cahill grip (8 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Zac Henderson grip (8 episodes, 2010-2011)
- John Mazzola b dolly grip / a dolly grip / ... (8 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Ben Noble rigging gaffer (8 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Douglas Pellegrino camera operator (8 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Charles Sherron key grip (8 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Richie Sherron rigging best boy / key rigging grip (8 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Perry Unjang grip / b dolly grip / ... (8 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Marialuisa Ramirez lighting technician (8 episodes, 2011)
- Pierson Silver libra head operator / libra head technician (7 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Geb Byers first assistant camera: "a" camera (7 episodes, 2011)
- Andrew D'Aurora rigging best boy electric (7 episodes, 2011)
- Eric Moynier camera operator: "b" camera (7 episodes, 2011)
- Michele SchianodiCola electrician (7 episodes, 2011)
- Jim McNeal dimmer board operator / genny operator / ... (6 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Rory Walsh key rigging grip (6 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Rodney Bauer dolly grip: b unit (6 episodes, 2010)
- Andrew Greve rigging electric / rigging electrician (6 episodes, 2010)
- Rebekah Frankel electrician (6 episodes, 2011)
- Frank Schumo rigging grip / dolly grip: "a" camera: second unit (6 episodes, 2011)
- Cesar Baptista grip (5 episodes, 2010)
- Craig Haagensen a camera operator (5 episodes, 2011)
- Harry Pray IV electrician / lighting technician (5 episodes, 2011)
- Daniel Wallenstein grip (5 episodes, 2011)
- Aaron Jacobs grip (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Abbot Genser still photographer (4 episodes, 2010)
- Tod Olivieri electrician (4 episodes, 2010)
- Patrick Shelby grip (4 episodes, 2010)
- Patrick Lowry key rigging grip: second unit (4 episodes, 2011)
- Matthew Jacobs grip (3 episodes, 2010)
- John Panuccio key rigging grip: second unit (3 episodes, 2010)
- James Dombey grip (2 episodes, 2010)
- Peter Kantor grip (2 episodes, 2010)
- Donny Stegall electrician (2 episodes, 2010)
- Thomas Calandrillo louma crane operator / super techno crane operator (2 episodes, 2011)
- John Moustakas grip (2 episodes, 2011)
- Xavier Munoz grip (2 episodes, 2011)
- Edward Read genny op/dimmer board op (2 episodes, 2011)
- Matt Setton grip (2 episodes, 2011)
- Danny Weiss electrician (2 episodes, 2011)
- Paul Jude Letersky Postal Supervisor / ... (12 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Patrick Kennedy Dr. Douglas Mason (7 episodes, 2012)
- Ivo Nandi Joe Masseria (6 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Anne Bergstedt Jordanova Gillian's Prostitute / ... (6 episodes, 2012)
- Xavier O'Connor Ritz Elevator Operator (5 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Wrenn Schmidt Julia Sagorsky (5 episodes, 2012)
- Joe Caniano Jake Guzik (4 episodes, 2010-2012)
- John Harrington Bland Scotty Gulliver (4 episodes, 2012)
- Jenna Gavigan Evelyn (4 episodes, 2012)
- Arron Shiver Dion O'Banion / ... (4 episodes, 2012)
- Mark Borkowski Paul Sagorsky (4 episodes, 2012)
- Joseph Dimartino Four Deuces Bartender (4 episodes, 2012)
- Bobby Cannavale Gyp Rosetti (3 episodes, 2012)
- Meg Chambers Steedle Billie Kent (3 episodes, 2012)
- Desira Pesta Four Deuces Prostitute (3 episodes, 2010)
- Emily Dorsch Cornelia Predock (3 episodes, 2012)
- Matt Hobby Phillip (3 episodes, 2012)
- E.J. Carroll Sheriff Victor Sickles (3 episodes, 2012)
- Nicholas Wyman Dr. Landau (3 episodes, 2012)
- Robin Madel Prudence (3 episodes, 2012)
- Ned Noyes Hank (3 episodes, 2012)
- Ryan Woodle Phil (3 episodes, 2012)
- Ed Heavey Nucky's Bodyguard #2 / ... (3 episodes, 2012)
- Paul Locke Rosetti Thug (3 episodes, 2012)
- Faron Salisbury Nucky's Body Guard (3 episodes, 2012)
- Chris Caldovino Tonino (2 episodes, 2012)
- Marc D. Donovan Deputy Ramsey (2 episodes, 2012)
- Mark Havlis Cab Driver / ... (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Christina Jackson Maybelle White (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Kerry O'Malley Edwina Shearer (2 episodes, 2012)
- Charlotte Maier Intellectual Female Guest / ... (2 episodes, 2012)
- Ty Robinson Samuel Crawford (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Terrence Clowe Jazz Dancer #2 / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Cicily Daniels Jazz Dancer #3 / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Queen Esther Jazz Dancer #4 / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Francesca Harper Jazz Dancer #5 / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Dameka Hayes Jazz Dancer #6 / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Tyler Ingram Babette's Dancer / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Lola Freidenstine Anne Thompson (2 episodes, 2012)
- Erin Fogel Mary (2 episodes, 2012)
- Emma Holzer Edith Thompson (2 episodes, 2012)
- Brian Harlan Brooks Jazz Dancer #1 / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Ernest Williams Jr. Jazz Dancer #8 / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Jessica Swesey Babette's Dancer / ... (2 episodes, 2010)
- Alex Eckstein Sonny / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Ben Eckstein Sonny / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Caleb Eckstein Sonny / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Chloe Elaine Scharf Eli's Neighbor / ... (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Booch O'Connell Irish Girl (2 episodes, 2011)
- James Ciccone Joe Masseria's Thug (2 episodes, 2012)
- Jason Furlani Caiozzo (2 episodes, 2012)
- Clem McIntosh Wellman (2 episodes, 2012)
- KC Wright Josephine (2 episodes, 2012)
- Katy Wright-Mead Roberta (2 episodes, 2012)
- Rosemary Redlin makeup artist (5 episodes, 2012)
- Jennifer Ames post-production supervisor (3 episodes, 2010)
- Mike McGuirk dga trainee (8 episodes, 2012)
- Miles Weber construction production assistant (2 episodes, 2010)
- Chris Bertholf painter (2 episodes, 2011)
- Raquel Cedar prop production assistant / props production assistant (2 episodes, 2012)
- Jason Oliver adr mixer (11 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Jason Harris adr group coordinator (8 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Larry Provost sound mixer (8 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Parker Chehak visual effects producer (12 episodes, 2012)
- Greg Radcliffe digital compositor (12 episodes, 2012)
- Amy Paskow matte painter: Imaginary Forces (9 episodes, 2010)
- Rebecca Dunn visual effects producer: Phosphene (7 episodes, 2012)
- Scott Winston digital compositor (6 episodes, 2012)
- Luciano DiGeronimo digital compositor (5 episodes, 2012)
- Carl Stern compositor (5 episodes, 2012)
- Christina Graff visual effects producer: Crazy Horse Effects / visual effects executive producer / ... (4 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Paul Graff visual effects supervisor: Crazy Horse Effects / visual effects supervisor (4 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Shannan Burkley matte painter: Brainstorm Digital / matte painter (3 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Guy Barresi facility coordinator: Brainstorm Digital / facility coordinator (3 episodes, 2010)
- Brendan Fitzgerald senior 3D artist / senior 3d artist / ... (3 episodes, 2010)
- Denis Huynh systems engineer: Brainstorm Digital / systems engineer (3 episodes, 2010)
- John Nugent digital compositor: Brainstorm Digital / digital compositor (3 episodes, 2010)
- Tom Zils digital compositor: Brainstorm Digital / digital compositor (3 episodes, 2010)
- Christian Zeiler digital compositor: Crazy Horse Effects (3 episodes, 2012)
- Weicheng Jiang matchmover / matchmover: Base FX (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Dee Ah lead compositor: Base FX (2 episodes, 2010)
- Chen Li pipeline coordinator: Base FX (2 episodes, 2010)
- Geng Li compositor: Base FX (2 episodes, 2010)
- Meng Liu compositor: Base FX (2 episodes, 2010)
- David Lombardi digital compositor / digital compositor: Brainstorm Digital (2 episodes, 2010)
- Steven Messing digital matte artist (2 episodes, 2010)
- Merysa Nicholas compositor / compositor: Crazy Horse Effects (2 episodes, 2010)
- Brian Sales compositor / lead compositor: Crazy Horse Effects (2 episodes, 2010)
- Jesse Siglow compositor / compositor: Crazy Horse Effects (2 episodes, 2010)
- Magdalena Wolf visual effects producer / visual effects producer: Crazy Horse Effects (2 episodes, 2010)
- Jinyi Zhao compositor: Base FX (2 episodes, 2010)
- Douglas Purver visual effects designer / visual effects supervisor (2 episodes, 2012)
- Jeremy Sample stunt rigger / stunts / ... (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
- George B. Colucci Jr. stunt performer / stunts (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Matthew R. Staley stunt double: Steve Buscemi (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Steve DeCastro stunt performer (2 episodes, 2012)
- Zachary Henderson grip (12 episodes, 2010)
- Peter Koola rigging best boy electric (2 episodes, 2010)
- Joe McCabe rigging grip (2 episodes, 2010)
- George Potter base camp (2 episodes, 2010)
- Gary Ronn rigging electrician (2 episodes, 2010)
- Carl Casano electrician (2 episodes, 2011)
- Alex Hyner camera production assistant (2 episodes, 2012)
|
167 |
Boardwalk Empire (Staffel 2) |
Timothy Van Patten, Allen Coulter, Jeremy Podeswa, Ed Bianchi, Brad Anderson |
Nelson Johnson, Terence Winter, Bathsheba Doran, Itamar Moses, Meg Jackson, Steve Kornacki, Howard Korder, Lawrence Konner, Margaret Nagle |
Freigegeben ab 18 Jahren |
2011 |
Warner Home Video - DVD |
Serie, Drama |
Boardwalk Empire (Staffel 2) Timothy Van Patten, Allen Coulter, Jeremy Podeswa, Ed Bianchi, Brad Anderson
Kinostart: 2011
Studio: Warner Home Video - DVD
Genre: Serie, Drama
Länge: 674
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 18 Jahren
Drehbuch: Nelson Johnson, Terence Winter, Bathsheba Doran, Itamar Moses, Meg Jackson, Steve Kornacki, Howard Korder, Lawrence Konner, Margaret Nagle
Hinzugefügt am: 06.10.2012
Ton: Dolby Digital
Zusammenfassung: Set in the Prohibition era of the 1920s Boardwalk Empire is the story of Enoch "Nucky" Thompson, the treasurer of Atlantic County, Atlantic City, New Jersey. Due to his relationships with mobsters as well as political contacts, the Federal Government start to take an interest in him. His lavish lifestyle seems at odds with his position, and as well as his connections, there is prolific bootlegging in the area.
- Steve Buscemi Enoch 'Nucky' Thompson
- Michael Shannon Agent Nelson Van Alden
- Kelly Macdonald Margaret Schroeder
- Shea Whigham Elias 'Eli' Thompson
- Michael Stuhlbarg Arnold Rothstein
- Stephen Graham Al Capone
- Vincent Piazza Lucky Luciano
- Michael Kenneth Williams Chalky White
- Anthony Laciura Eddie Kessler
- Paul Sparks Mickey Doyle
- Michael Pitt James 'Jimmy' Darmody
- Aleksa Palladino Angela Darmody
- Paz de la Huerta Lucy Danziger
- Gretchen Mol Gillian Darmody
- Dabney Coleman Commodore Louis Kaestner
- Lucy Gallina Emily Schroeder
- Josie Gallina Emily Schroeder
- Declan McTigue Teddy Schroeder
- Rory McTigue Teddy Schroeder
- Jack Huston Richard Harrow
- Brady Noon Tommy Darmody
- Connor Noon Tommy Darmody
- Robert Clohessy Ward Boss Neary
- Victor Verhaeghe Ward Boss Fleming
- Anatol Yusef Meyer Lansky
- Tom Stratford Gyp's Men / ... (16 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Charlie Cox Owen Slater
- Kevin O'Rourke Edward Bader
- William Hill Ward Boss O'Neill
- Adam Mucci Deputy Halloran
- Edward McGinty Ward Boss Boyd
- Paul Jude Letersky Postal Supervisor / ... (12 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Greg Antonacci Johnny Torrio
- Jacqueline Pennewill Lillian / ... (11 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Heather Lind Katy (10 episodes, 2011)
- Erik Weiner Agent Sebso
- Peter McRobbie Supervisor Elliot
- Edoardo Ballerini Ignatius D'Alessio
- Rony Clanton Butler (8 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Tracy Middendorf Babbette / ... (8 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Dominic Chianese Leander Cephas Whitlock
- Max Casella Leo D'Alessio
- William Forsythe Manny Horvitz
- Joseph Aniska Agent Sawicki
- Enid Graham Rose Van Alden (7 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Peter Claymore Grey-Haired Man
- Kevin Henderson Dr. Carl Surran
- Peter Van Wagner Isaac Ginsburg
- Patrick Kennedy Dr. Douglas Mason (7 episodes, 2012)
- Ken Sladyk Gangster / ... (7 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Julianne Nicholson Esther Randolph (6 episodes, 2011)
- Michael Cumpsty Father Ed Brennan / ... (6 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Glenn Fleshler George Remus (6 episodes, 2011-2012)
- David Aaron Baker Bill Fallon
- Curt Bouril Clifford Lathrop
- Johnnie Mae Louanne
- Nicholas Alexander Martino Pius D'Alessio
- Nisi Sturgis June Thompson (6 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Christiane Seidel Sigrid (6 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Ivo Nandi Joe Masseria (6 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Anne Bergstedt Jordanova Gillian's Prostitute / ... (6 episodes, 2012)
- Tom Aldredge Ethan Thompson
- Danny Burstein Lolly Steinman
- Christopher McDonald Harry Daugherty
- Eric LaRay Harvey Dunn Purnsley (5 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Lisa Joyce Mary Dittrich
- Stephen DeRosa Eddie Cantor
- Pearce Bunting Bill McCoy
- Anna Katarina Isabelle Jeunet
- Al Linea Matteo D'Allessio
- John Keating Ernie Moran
- John Rue Mayor Harry Bacharach
- Thomas Philip O'Neill Halsey
- Samuel Taylor Paddy Ryan (5 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Brandon Zumsteg Brian Thompson (5 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Megan Reinking Annabelle (5 episodes, 2010)
- Xavier O'Connor Ritz Elevator Operator (5 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Todd Fredericks Postal Worker
- Wrenn Schmidt Julia Sagorsky (5 episodes, 2012)
- Dana Ivey Mrs. McGarry (4 episodes, 2010)
- Chris Mulkey Boss Frank Hague
- Josiah Early Robert Dittrich
- Joe Caniano Jake Guzik (4 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Bill Sage Solomon Bishop / ... (4 episodes, 2011)
- Franklin Ojeda Smith Deacon Lemuel Cuffy
- Julian Rozzell Jr. Harlan (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Nic Novicki Carl Heely
- Virginia Kull Nan Britton (4 episodes, 2010)
- Amy Warren Pauline (4 episodes, 2011)
- Tracy Sallows Katheryn Bader / ... (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
- John Harrington Bland Scotty Gulliver (4 episodes, 2012)
- Mark Manley Babette's Dancer / ... (4 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Chris Cenatiempo Bouncer (4 episodes, 2010)
- Joseph Riccobene Frankie Yale
- Felicity Stiverson Babette's Dancer / ... (4 episodes, 2010-2012)
- William Ward Babette's Dancer / ... (4 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Jenna Gavigan Evelyn (4 episodes, 2012)
- Mike Houston Ralph (4 episodes, 2012)
- Arron Shiver Dion O'Banion / ... (4 episodes, 2012)
- Raymond Mamrak Church Patron / ... (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Peter Riga Coffee Drinker on Boardwalk / ... (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Robert Bizik Brothel Customer
- Costa Nicolas Rocko
- Pierre O'Farrell Conventioneer (4 episodes, 2010)
- Mark Borkowski Paul Sagorsky (4 episodes, 2012)
- Joseph Dimartino Four Deuces Bartender (4 episodes, 2012)
- Bobby Cannavale Gyp Rosetti (3 episodes, 2012)
- Meg Chambers Steedle Billie Kent (3 episodes, 2012)
- Geoff Pierson Senator Walter Edge
- Chase Coleman Billy Winslow
- Desira Pesta Four Deuces Prostitute (3 episodes, 2010)
- Kevin Carolan Boardwalk Barker
- Jordan Gelber Simon
- Justiin A. Davis Lester White (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Joel Brady Agent Clarkson
- Emily Dorsch Cornelia Predock (3 episodes, 2012)
- Joel Hatch Dr. Edward Holt (3 episodes, 2011)
- Matt Hobby Phillip (3 episodes, 2012)
- Ed Jewett Jess Smith (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Kathryn Avery Dancer #1 (3 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Charlie Plummer Michael Thompson (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Charleigh E. Parker Lady Jean
- Barbara Tirrell Edith (3 episodes, 2010)
- E.J. Carroll Sheriff Victor Sickles (3 episodes, 2012)
- Natalie Wachen Lenore White (3 episodes, 2011)
- Susan Varon Madam Regina (3 episodes, 2010)
- Nicholas Wyman Dr. Landau (3 episodes, 2012)
- Nicky Julius Gino
- Vince Giordano Bandleader (3 episodes, 2010)
- Robin Madel Prudence (3 episodes, 2012)
- Ned Noyes Hank (3 episodes, 2012)
- Michael Zegen Benny Siegel / ... (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Ryan Woodle Phil (3 episodes, 2012)
- Ed Heavey Nucky's Bodyguard #2 / ... (3 episodes, 2012)
- Paul Locke Rosetti Thug (3 episodes, 2012)
- Dan Marshall Businessman Pedestrian Smoking Cigar / ... (3 episodes, 2010)
- Lindsay Zehra Ozgunay Al Capone's Brothel Worker / ... (3 episodes, 2010)
- Aija Terauda Deuces Girl (3 episodes, 2010)
- Matthew Broadley Patrick Thompson (3 episodes, 2011)
- Frank L. Messina Gladhandler (3 episodes, 2011)
- Faron Salisbury Nucky's Body Guard (3 episodes, 2012)
- Michael Badalucco Harry Prince (2 episodes, 2010)
- Frank Crudele Big Jim Colosimo
- Ted Rooney John McGarrigle (2 episodes, 2011)
- Emily Meade Pearl (2 episodes, 2010)
- Eric L. Abrams Jerome (2 episodes, 2010)
- Chris Caldovino Tonino (2 episodes, 2012)
- Steven L. Barron Reporter #1 (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Nick Sandow Waxey Gordon (2 episodes, 2011)
- Marc D. Donovan Deputy Ramsey (2 episodes, 2012)
- Peter Bradbury Kitchen Manager (2 episodes, 2011)
- Thomas Endres Philadelphia Enquirer Reporter (2 episodes, 2011)
- Devin Harjes Jack Dempsey (2 episodes, 2011)
- Joseph Sikora Hans Schroeder
- Mark Havlis Cab Driver / ... (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
- T.J. Kenneally Charles Kenneth Thorogood (2 episodes, 2011)
- Christina Jackson Maybelle White (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Kerry O'Malley Edwina Shearer (2 episodes, 2012)
- Rege Lewis Travis Elkins (2 episodes, 2011)
- Randall Newsome Douglas Wallbridge (2 episodes, 2011)
- John Mainieri Brighton Hotel Manager (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Jodie Sanders Ruby (2 episodes, 2010)
- Kylie Sanders Ruby (2 episodes, 2010)
- Charlotte Maier Intellectual Female Guest / ... (2 episodes, 2012)
- Ty Robinson Samuel Crawford (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Frank Shattuck Charlie Sheridan (2 episodes, 2010)
- Kristen Sieh Louise (2 episodes, 2011)
- Sean Weil Liam
- Faith Sandberg Kitty (2 episodes, 2010)
- Eric Schneider Sixtus D'alessio
- Sarah Skogland Dancer #4 / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Solomon Shiv Herman Kaufman (2 episodes, 2011)
- Terrence Clowe Jazz Dancer #2 / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Allen Lewis Rickman George Baxter
- Cicily Daniels Jazz Dancer #3 / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Queen Esther Jazz Dancer #4 / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Francesca Harper Jazz Dancer #5 / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Kate Harpootlian Dancer #3 (2 episodes, 2011)
- Dameka Hayes Jazz Dancer #6 / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Fiana Toibin Mrs. Neary (2 episodes, 2010)
- Jennifer Bowles Babette's Dancer (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Susan Wands Mrs. O'Neil (2 episodes, 2010)
- Emily Tyra Dancer #5 (2 episodes, 2011)
- Dieter Riesle Babette's Dancer (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Frank Root Babette's Dancer (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Tyler Ingram Babette's Dancer / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- John Joseph Gallagher Celt #1 / ... (2 episodes, 2010)
- Lola Freidenstine Anne Thompson (2 episodes, 2012)
- Mat Hostetler Agent Keener / ... (2 episodes, 2010)
- Erin Fogel Mary (2 episodes, 2012)
- Emma Holzer Edith Thompson (2 episodes, 2012)
- Kenn Mann Postal Worker
- Maggie Steele Odette (2 episodes, 2010)
- Brian Harlan Brooks Jazz Dancer #1 / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Louis Vanaria Lucien D'Alessio
- Ernest Williams Jr. Jazz Dancer #8 / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Jessica Swesey Babette's Dancer / ... (2 episodes, 2010)
- Doug Sheppard Babette's Dancer #4 (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Alex Eckstein Sonny / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Ben Eckstein Sonny / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Caleb Eckstein Sonny / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Kelly Karavites Federal Agent / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Michael Dean FBI Instructor #1
- Nick Diamantis U.S. Soldier WWI / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Kimberly Huston Babbette's Guest / ... (2 episodes, 2010)
- Keith Leonard Doorman (2 episodes, 2010)
- Eddie Noone FBI Applicant / ... (2 episodes, 2010)
- Rich Rothbell Drunken Irishman (2 episodes, 2010)
- Ann Marie Seall Upper-Class Babette
- Chloe Elaine Scharf Eli's Neighbor / ... (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Ian Bonner Working Class Thug (2 episodes, 2011)
- Booch O'Connell Irish Girl (2 episodes, 2011)
- McKenzie Shea Deuces Girl (2 episodes, 2011)
- Meagan Weiden Irish Girl (2 episodes, 2011)
- James Ciccone Joe Masseria's Thug (2 episodes, 2012)
- Jason Furlani Caiozzo (2 episodes, 2012)
- Clem McIntosh Wellman (2 episodes, 2012)
- KC Wright Josephine (2 episodes, 2012)
- Katy Wright-Mead Roberta (2 episodes, 2012)
- Jonathan Freeman Cinematographer
- David Franco Cinematographer
- Kramer Morgenthau Cinematographer
- William Coleman Cinematographer
- Kate Sanford Editor
- Tim Streeto Editor
- Meredith Tucker Casting Director
- Bob Shaw Production Designer
- Bill Groom Production Designer
- Adam Scher Art Director
- Charley Beal Art Director
- Carol Silverman Set Decorator
- John A. Dunn Custome Designer
- Lisa Padovani Custome Designer
- Michael Marino prosthetic makeup designer / prosthetic mask designer / ... (22 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Ande Yung key background makeup artist / makeup artist (20 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Mary Aaron key makeup artist (19 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Joseph Farulla makeup artist (19 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Francesca Paris hair department head / department head hair stylist (18 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Michele Paris makeup department head / special effects makeup / ... (18 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Eldo Ray Estes makeup artist (14 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Jeremy Selenfriend makeup artist / special makeup effects artist / ... (14 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Craig Lindberg makeup artist / special makeup effects artist / ... (13 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Tomasina Smith makeup artist (12 episodes, 2010)
- Ralph Stanzione key hair stylist (12 episodes, 2010)
- Bert Reo Anderson hair stylist (11 episodes, 2010)
- Nick London makeup artist (11 episodes, 2010)
- Christine Cantrell key hair stylist (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
- David Presto prosthetic makeup supervisor / special makeup effects artist (7 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Donyale McRae makeup artist (6 episodes, 2011)
- Sanja Milic additional makeup artist (5 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Rachel Geary makeup artist (5 episodes, 2010)
- Rosemary Redlin makeup artist (5 episodes, 2012)
- Jerry DeCarlo key hair stylist (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Diane Calfee makeup artist (4 episodes, 2011)
- Paul Molnar makeup artist (4 episodes, 2011)
- Jasen Brian Sica key hair stylist (3 episodes, 2011)
- Thom Gonzales key hair stylist (2 episodes, 2010)
- Dallas Hartnett hair stylist (2 episodes, 2010)
- Michael Fontaine special makeup effects artist (2 episodes, 2011)
- Steven Lawrence key makeup artist / prosthetics / ... (2 episodes, 2011)
- Dhana Rivera assistant production manager / unit production manager / ... (24 episodes, 2010-2011)
- April Taylor assistant unit production manager: second unit / assistant production manager / ... (24 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Joseph E. Iberti unit production manager / production manager (18 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Jennifer Ames post-production supervisor (3 episodes, 2010)
- Timothy Blockburger second second assistant director (11 episodes, 2010)
- Jessica Pollini additional second assistant director / dga trainee / ... (10 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Julie A. Bloom first assistant director (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Greg Gilman second assistant director (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Xanthus Valan second assistant director (9 episodes, 2010)
- Patrick McDonald second second assistant director (8 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Salvatore E. Sutera second second assistant director: second unit / additional second assistant director (8 episodes, 2010)
- Mike McGuirk dga trainee (8 episodes, 2012)
- Jason Fesel additional second assistant director / additional second second assistant director / ... (7 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Maurice Sessoms assistant director: second unit / second assistant director (6 episodes, 2010)
- Michele Ziegler first assistant director (6 episodes, 2010)
- Jude Gorjanc first assistant director (6 episodes, 2011)
- Dixon McPhillips dga trainee (6 episodes, 2011)
- Jim Nickas second assistant director (6 episodes, 2011)
- Stephen D. Shepard dga trainee (5 episodes, 2010)
- Conor Kelly additional second assistant director (4 episodes, 2010)
- Jennifer Roberts additional second assistant director: second unit (2 episodes, 2010)
- Mari Martinez dga trainee (2 episodes, 2011)
- Sam Greto key carpenter / second carpenter (27 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Glen Pangione construction coordinator / carpenter foreman (27 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Aleksandr Lokensgard set dresser (23 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Steven Shellooe on-set scenic / camera scenic artist (23 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Sophia Vasilakis shop scenic / industrial shop person (23 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Dana Wilson journey scenic artist / scenic artist / ... (23 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Sean Haines set dresser (22 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Tom Nierenberg set dresser / on-set dresser (22 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Michael Foster foreman / set dressing foreman (21 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Heather Prendergast assistant set decorator (21 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Emily Beck assistant art director (18 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Hope Ardizzone journey scenic artist / scenic / ... (15 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Virginia Gifford foreperson scenic artist / foreperson (15 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Thomas Nousias shop manager (15 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Jon Ringbom charge scenic (15 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Kenneth Albanese carpenter / key carpenter: boardwalk / ... (14 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Stephen Podrang set dresser (14 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Kevin C. Reidy key construction grip (14 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Briar Rossell on-set dresser (14 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Michael Rubenstein journey scenic artist / scenic (14 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Miriam Schapiro art department coordinator (14 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Kenneth Stopsky carpenter / key carpenter: stage / ... (14 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Bryan Walsh leadman / leadman: boardwalk (14 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Christine Montgomery set dressing shop forewoman (13 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Cathy Scorsese prop shopper / property shopper / ... (13 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Nick Torelli set dresser (13 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Arthur T. Vitello scenic artist / journey scenic artist (13 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Ted Haigh graphic designer (13 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Gary Hildebrand shop electric (12 episodes, 2010-2011)
- June Okada set dec production assistant / set decorator production assistant (12 episodes, 2010-2011)
- John Geisler construction grip foreman (12 episodes, 2010)
- Anya Lebow set dresser (12 episodes, 2010)
- Mark Skversky set dresser (12 episodes, 2010)
- Ian Zdatny set designer (12 episodes, 2010)
- Tim Zydel set dresser (12 episodes, 2010)
- Patrick Johnson construction grip (12 episodes, 2011)
- Mark Pollard graphic artist: props (12 episodes, 2011)
- Mike Chesbro art department production assistant / facility production assistant: boardwalk site (11 episodes, 2010-2011)
- John Pollard assistant art director (11 episodes, 2010)
- Larry M. Gruber assistant art director (11 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Emily Boettcher scenic artist apprentice (11 episodes, 2011)
- Kevin Mullins construction grip (11 episodes, 2011)
- Frazer Newton set dresser (11 episodes, 2011)
- Moshe Rabinowitz carpenter / shop electric (11 episodes, 2011)
- Sam Z. Rogers industrial shop person (11 episodes, 2011)
- John S. Schlicter journey scenic artist / scenic artist (11 episodes, 2011)
- Ken Sperling construction grip (11 episodes, 2011)
- Bob Trager carpenter (11 episodes, 2011)
- Ajamu Walker scenic artist apprentice (11 episodes, 2011)
- Franz Yeich construction grip (11 episodes, 2011)
- Shelley Barclay assistant set decorator / buyer (10 episodes, 2010)
- Polly Fossey draper (10 episodes, 2010)
- Don Angst shop electric (10 episodes, 2011)
- Robert Bennett carpenter / shop electric (10 episodes, 2011)
- Paul Cheponis assistant set decorator (10 episodes, 2011)
- Paul James Hecker journey scenic artist (10 episodes, 2011)
- Matthew Pangione construction grip (10 episodes, 2011)
- Jamie Petagna journey scenic artist / scenic artist (10 episodes, 2011)
- Tynan Trainor construction production assistant (10 episodes, 2011)
- Dawn Masi graphic designer / graphic artist (9 episodes, 2010)
- Eric Pastore on-set dresser: HVAC Unit / on-set dresser: HVAC unit (9 episodes, 2010)
- Blythe R.D. Quinlan assistant art director (9 episodes, 2010)
- Candice Cardasis set dresser / props (9 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Gabriel Camilo third assistant props / second assistant props (9 episodes, 2011)
- Joe Coppola second assistant props / first assistant props (9 episodes, 2011)
- Vinny Mazzarella property master (9 episodes, 2011)
- Nydia Cruz property production assistant (8 episodes, 2011)
- Dave Giansante journey scenic artist (8 episodes, 2011)
- Bobby Roelofs set dresser (7 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Michael Consolmagno set dresser (6 episodes, 2011)
- Isaac Gabaeff props (6 episodes, 2011)
- Francis Maiorino head greensperson / best boy greens (6 episodes, 2011)
- Tonero Williams first assistant props (6 episodes, 2011)
- Dan Kuchar assistant art director (5 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Julie Janssen assistant: Mr Groom / assistant: Mr. Groom (5 episodes, 2011)
- Tommy Allen property master (4 episodes, 2010)
- Carrie Irons scenic (4 episodes, 2010)
- Chris Luttrell art department production assistant (4 episodes, 2010)
- Tara Boccia set dresser (3 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Martha Allen scenic (3 episodes, 2010)
- Heather Bennett scenic (3 episodes, 2010)
- Chris Doogen scenic (3 episodes, 2010)
- Brian Durham property assistant (3 episodes, 2010)
- Ann Edgeworth property assistant (3 episodes, 2010)
- Catherine P. Fussey draper (3 episodes, 2010)
- Tom LaVecchia on-set dresser (3 episodes, 2010)
- Lia Lorms scenic (3 episodes, 2010)
- Gabu Camilo props / third assistant props (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Jimmy Dillinger shop electric (2 episodes, 2010)
- Eugene Melvin set dresser (2 episodes, 2010)
- Clarissa Shanahan scenic artist (2 episodes, 2010)
- Holly Watson graphic artist (2 episodes, 2010)
- Miles Weber construction production assistant (2 episodes, 2010)
- Andrew Baseman buyer (2 episodes, 2011)
- Chris Bertholf painter (2 episodes, 2011)
- Jeni Harden props p.a. / set dresser (2 episodes, 2011)
- Ginny Walsh greens foreman (2 episodes, 2011)
- Raquel Cedar prop production assistant / props production assistant (2 episodes, 2012)
- Ric Schnupp adr recordist (26 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Paul Tirone sound re-recordist (24 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Steven Visscher supervising foley editor / foley editor (24 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Ruy García sound designer (24 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Tom Fleischman sound re-recording mixer (18 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Fred Rosenberg supervising sound editor / dialogue editor (18 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Bill Orrico sound editor / foley editor (16 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Jeffrey Stern dialogue editor (13 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Chris Fielder assistant sound editor (12 episodes, 2010)
- Eugene Gearty sound effects editor (12 episodes, 2010)
- Bret Johnson sound re-recordist (12 episodes, 2010)
- Samuel Miille assistant sound editor (12 episodes, 2010)
- Jan Petrov adr recordist (12 episodes, 2010)
- Waldo Valenzuela sound re-recording mixer (12 episodes, 2010)
- Roland Vajs sound effects editor (12 episodes, 2011)
- Egor Panchenko pro tools playback mixer / ProTools playback mixer (11 episodes, 2010)
- Jason Oliver adr mixer (11 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Marko A. Costanzo foley artist (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Peter Fonda boom operator (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Frank Stettner production sound mixer (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Toussaint Kotright sound utility (8 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Sam Perry boom operator (8 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Jason Harris adr group coordinator (8 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Larry Provost sound mixer (8 episodes, 2011-2012)
- James Hyde adr recordist (7 episodes, 2011)
- Bob Chefalas sound re-recording mixer (6 episodes, 2011)
- Igor Nikolic sound editor (6 episodes, 2011)
- Alexa Zimmerman dialogue editor (6 episodes, 2011)
- Heather Gross sound editor (5 episodes, 2011)
- Reuben Simon sound editor (4 episodes, 2011)
- George A. Lara foley engineer / foley mixer (3 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Steven Kirshoff special effects coordinator (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
- John Stifanich special effects technician / special effects coordinator (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
- J. John Corbett digital compositor / visual effects supervisor / ... (19 episodes, 2010-2011)
- David Taritero visual effects supervisor / visual effects producer (19 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Matthew Conner matte painter/compositor / supervising matte painter: Brainstorm Digital / ... (17 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Richard Friedlander visual effects producer: Brainstorm Digital / visual effects producer: brainstorm digital (17 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Robert Stromberg visual effects supervisor / visual effects designer: digital symphony / ... (17 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Eran Dinour visual effects supervisor: Brainstorm Digital / visual effects supervisor / ... (16 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Leslie Chung rotoscope artist / rotoscope artist: Brainstorm Digital (14 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Sean Araki systems engineer / senior systems engineer: Brainstorm Digital (13 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Mark Lieberman rotoscoping artist / digital compositor / ... (12 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Jun Zhang lead compositor: Brainstorm Digital / digital compositor / ... (12 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Justin Ball visual effects supervisor: brainstorm digital / visual effects supervisor: Brainstorm Digital (12 episodes, 2010)
- Craig Crawford digital compositor / digital compositor: Brainstorm Digital (12 episodes, 2010)
- Bernie Stern visual effects coordinator (12 episodes, 2010)
- Parker Chehak visual effects producer (12 episodes, 2012)
- Greg Radcliffe digital compositor (12 episodes, 2012)
- Lesley Robson-Foster visual effects supervisor (12 episodes, 2012)
- Matt Anderson visual effects coordinator (11 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Ryan Leonard compositor / digital compositor / ... (11 episodes, 2010-2011)
- David W. Reynolds digital compositor / supervising compositor / ... (11 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Christian Boudman digital compositor / visual effects artist: Clearcut FX / ... (10 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Christopher Bremble visual effects supervisor: Base fx / visual effects supervisor: Base FX / ... (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Tolly Swallow visual effects producer: base fx / visual effects project manager: Base FX / ... (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Amy Paskow matte painter: Imaginary Forces (9 episodes, 2010)
- Edward Grad matte painting artist / 3d artist (9 episodes, 2011)
- Kelsey Randle roto artist: Brainstorm Digital / digital compositor / ... (9 episodes, 2011)
- Glenn Allen visual effects producer: Brainstorm Digital / visual effects producer (8 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Austin Meyers digital compositor / lead artist: brainstorm digital (8 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Nick Hsieh compositing supervisor: base fx / compositing supervisor: Base FX (7 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Brian Pace 3d supervisor: digital symphony / digital modeler / ... (7 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Mani Trump digital compositor (7 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Rebecca Dunn visual effects producer: Phosphene (7 episodes, 2012)
- Benjamin Murray visual effects (6 episodes, 2010)
- Mitch Claspy visual effects coordinator (6 episodes, 2011)
- John Bair visual effects supervisor: Phosphene (6 episodes, 2012)
- Scott Winston digital compositor (6 episodes, 2012)
- Elizabeth Hirsch visual effects production manager / visual effects project manager / ... (5 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Noel Hooper digital compositor / digital compositor: Brainstorm Digital (5 episodes, 2010)
- Rock Liu project coordinator (5 episodes, 2011)
- Beth Moran visual effects editor (5 episodes, 2011)
- Yunsik Noh digital compositor (5 episodes, 2011)
- Liu Xing compositor: base fx (5 episodes, 2011)
- Luciano DiGeronimo digital compositor (5 episodes, 2012)
- Carl Stern compositor (5 episodes, 2012)
- Christina Graff visual effects producer: Crazy Horse Effects / visual effects executive producer / ... (4 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Paul Graff visual effects supervisor: Crazy Horse Effects / visual effects supervisor (4 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Pierre Bunkiewicz visual effects coordinator / visual effects coordinator: Digital Symphony (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Anton Dawson cg supervisor / visual effects (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Michael Queen digital compositor / digital compositor: Brainstorm Digital (4 episodes, 2010)
- Matthew Morrissey data wrangler (4 episodes, 2011)
- Shannan Burkley matte painter: Brainstorm Digital / matte painter (3 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Guy Barresi facility coordinator: Brainstorm Digital / facility coordinator (3 episodes, 2010)
- Brendan Fitzgerald senior 3D artist / senior 3d artist / ... (3 episodes, 2010)
- Denis Huynh systems engineer: Brainstorm Digital / systems engineer (3 episodes, 2010)
- Anthony Mabin digital compositor (3 episodes, 2010)
- John Nugent digital compositor: Brainstorm Digital / digital compositor (3 episodes, 2010)
- Chris 'Pinkus' Wesselman digital compositor: Brainstorm Digital (3 episodes, 2010)
- Tom Zils digital compositor: Brainstorm Digital / digital compositor (3 episodes, 2010)
- Li Lujia compositor: base fx (3 episodes, 2011)
- Eddie Porter digital compositor (3 episodes, 2012)
- Christian Zeiler digital compositor: Crazy Horse Effects (3 episodes, 2012)
- Weicheng Jiang matchmover / matchmover: Base FX (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Dee Ah lead compositor: Base FX (2 episodes, 2010)
- Chen Li pipeline coordinator: Base FX (2 episodes, 2010)
- Geng Li compositor: Base FX (2 episodes, 2010)
- Meng Liu compositor: Base FX (2 episodes, 2010)
- David Lombardi digital compositor / digital compositor: Brainstorm Digital (2 episodes, 2010)
- Steven Messing digital matte artist (2 episodes, 2010)
- Merysa Nicholas compositor / compositor: Crazy Horse Effects (2 episodes, 2010)
- Brian Sales compositor / lead compositor: Crazy Horse Effects (2 episodes, 2010)
- Jesse Siglow compositor / compositor: Crazy Horse Effects (2 episodes, 2010)
- Magdalena Wolf visual effects producer / visual effects producer: Crazy Horse Effects (2 episodes, 2010)
- Jinyi Zhao compositor: Base FX (2 episodes, 2010)
- Dong Mei matchmover (2 episodes, 2011)
- Eric Morgridge visual effects data wrangler (2 episodes, 2011)
- Huan Wang matchmover (2 episodes, 2011)
- Renuka Ballal visual effects producer: Phosphene (2 episodes, 2012)
- Douglas Purver visual effects designer / visual effects supervisor (2 episodes, 2012)
- Stephen A. Pope stunt coordinator (20 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Aaron Vexler stunts (9 episodes, 2010-2012)
- G.A. Aguilar stunt coordinator (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Scott Burik stunts / utility stunts / ... (8 episodes, 2010-2012)
- William Cote stunts / stunt double: Vincent Piazza (7 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Stephen Izzi stunts / stunt performer / ... (6 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Christopher Place stunts / stunt double (6 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Blaise Corrigan stunts (5 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Declan Mulvey stunts (4 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Thomas Place stunts / stunt double / ... (4 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Drew Leary stunts (4 episodes, 2011)
- Robert Lee Harvey stunt double / stunt double: Shea Whigham / ... (3 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Caroline Vexler stunts (3 episodes, 2010)
- Jeremy Sample stunt rigger / stunts / ... (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
- George B. Colucci Jr. stunt performer / stunts (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Chris Barnes marine captain & water safety / stunt coordinator (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Shane Geraghty stunt double / stunt double: Anatol Yusef (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Gene Harrison stunt performer (2 episodes, 2010)
- Cort Hessler marine stunt coordinator / stunts (2 episodes, 2010)
- Samantha MacIvor stunts (2 episodes, 2010)
- Matthew R. Staley stunt double: Steve Buscemi (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Alan D'Antoni stunt performer / stunts (2 episodes, 2011)
- Johnathan Hallgrey stunts (2 episodes, 2011)
- Trampas Thompson stunts (2 episodes, 2011)
- Steve DeCastro stunt performer (2 episodes, 2012)
- John L. Oates gaffer (27 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Wesley Hodges second assistant camera: "a" camera / first assistant camera: "b" camera (26 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Vincent Camuto vtr technician / video playback operator / ... (24 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Ethan Wilhelm grip (24 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Jeff Niggemeyer best boy electric (23 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Brooks Toran electrician / rigging electric / ... (23 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Macall B. Polay still photographer (22 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Edward W. Lowry a dolly grip / second unit: key grip / ... (21 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Colin Oberschmidt lighting technician / electrician (19 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Jennifer Scarlata electrician (19 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Michelle Coughlan camera loader (18 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Jesse Panuccio rigging grip / best boy rigging grip (14 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Greg Principato first assistant camera: "b" camera / first assistant camera (12 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Max Adams camera production assistant / video playback assist (12 episodes, 2010)
- Glenn Fishel grip (12 episodes, 2010)
- Zachary Henderson grip (12 episodes, 2010)
- Arthur Herman video assist operator: second unit (12 episodes, 2011)
- Paul C. McKenna technician: Louma 2 (12 episodes, 2011)
- Ian Sotzing camera production assistant (12 episodes, 2011)
- Justin Cheatham dimmer board operator / genny op (11 episodes, 2010)
- John S. Moyer camera operator: "b" camera / steadicam operator (11 episodes, 2010)
- Gregory Cahill best boy grip (10 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Kevin Cahill grip (10 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Stephen Kozlowski second assistant camera operator: "b" camera / second assistant camera: "b" camera / ... (10 episodes, 2010-2011)
- John Mazzola b dolly grip / dolly grip: "b" / ... (10 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Charles Sherron key grip (10 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Richie Sherron rigging best boy / key rigging grip (10 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Perry Unjang grip / b dolly grip / ... (10 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Geb Byers first assistant camera: "a" camera (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Ben Noble rigging gaffer (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Douglas Pellegrino camera operator (8 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Rory Walsh key rigging grip (8 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Frank Schumo dolly grip: "a" camera: second unit / rigging grip (8 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Marialuisa Ramirez lighting technician (8 episodes, 2011)
- Jim McNeal dimmer board operator / genny operator / ... (7 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Pierson Silver libra head operator / libra head technician (7 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Andrew D'Aurora rigging best boy electric (7 episodes, 2011)
- Zac Henderson grip (7 episodes, 2011)
- Eric Moynier camera operator: "b" camera (7 episodes, 2011)
- Michele SchianodiCola electrician (7 episodes, 2011)
- Rodney Bauer dolly grip: b unit (6 episodes, 2010)
- Andrew Greve rigging electric / rigging electrician (6 episodes, 2010)
- Rebekah Frankel electrician (6 episodes, 2011)
- Cesar Baptista grip (5 episodes, 2010)
- Abbot Genser still photographer (5 episodes, 2010)
- Craig Haagensen a camera operator (5 episodes, 2011)
- Harry Pray IV electrician / lighting technician (5 episodes, 2011)
- Daniel Wallenstein grip (5 episodes, 2011)
- Aaron Jacobs grip (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Tod Olivieri electrician (4 episodes, 2010)
- Patrick Shelby grip (4 episodes, 2010)
- Patrick Lowry key rigging grip: second unit (4 episodes, 2011)
- Matthew Jacobs grip (3 episodes, 2010)
- John Panuccio key rigging grip: second unit (3 episodes, 2010)
- James Dombey grip (2 episodes, 2010)
- Peter Kantor grip (2 episodes, 2010)
- Peter Koola rigging best boy electric (2 episodes, 2010)
- Joe McCabe rigging grip (2 episodes, 2010)
- George Potter base camp (2 episodes, 2010)
- Gary Ronn rigging electrician (2 episodes, 2010)
- Donny Stegall electrician (2 episodes, 2010)
- Thomas Calandrillo louma crane operator / super techno crane operator (2 episodes, 2011)
- Carl Casano electrician (2 episodes, 2011)
- John Moustakas grip (2 episodes, 2011)
- Xavier Munoz grip (2 episodes, 2011)
- Edward Read genny op/dimmer board op (2 episodes, 2011)
- Matt Setton grip (2 episodes, 2011)
- Danny Weiss electrician (2 episodes, 2011)
- Alex Hyner camera production assistant (2 episodes, 2012)
|
168 |
Boardwalk Empire (Staffel 3) |
Timothy Van Patten, Allen Coulter, Jeremy Podeswa, Ed Bianchi, Brad Anderson, Alik Sakharov, Simon Cellan Jones, Brian Kirk, Martin Scorsese, Alan Taylor, David Petrarca, Susanna White, Kari Skogland, Jake Paltrow |
Nelson Johnson, Terence Winter, Howard Korder, Bathsheba Doran, Itamar Moses, Meg Jackson, Steve Kornacki, Lawrence Konner, David Flebotte, David Matthews, Margaret Nagle, Paul Simms, Timothy Van Patten, Diane Frolov, Chris Haddock, Rolin Jones, Andrew Schneider, David Stenn, Jennifer Ames, Cristine Chambers, Dennis Lehane, Eric Overmyer, Steve Turner |
Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren |
2012 |
Warner Home Video - DVD |
Serie, Drama |
Boardwalk Empire (Staffel 3) Timothy Van Patten, Allen Coulter, Jeremy Podeswa, Ed Bianchi, Brad Anderson, Alik Sakharov, Simon Cellan Jones, Brian Kirk, Martin Scorsese, Alan Taylor, David Petrarca, Susanna White, Kari Skogland, Jake Paltrow
Kinostart: 2012
Studio: Warner Home Video - DVD
Genre: Serie, Drama
Länge: 676
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren
Drehbuch: Nelson Johnson, Terence Winter, Howard Korder, Bathsheba Doran, Itamar Moses, Meg Jackson, Steve Kornacki, Lawrence Konner, David Flebotte, David Matthews, Margaret Nagle, Paul Simms, Timothy Van Patten, Diane Frolov, Chris Haddock, Rolin Jones, Andrew Schneider, David Stenn, Jennifer Ames, Cristine Chambers, Dennis Lehane, Eric Overmyer, Steve Turner
Hinzugefügt am: 26.10.2013
Sprachen: English ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Deutsch
Ton: Dolby Digital
Zusammenfassung: Set in the Prohibition era of the 1920s Boardwalk Empire is the story of Enoch "Nucky" Thompson, the treasurer of Atlantic County, Atlantic City, New Jersey. Due to his relationships with mobsters as well as political contacts, the Federal Government start to take an interest in him. His lavish lifestyle seems at odds with his position, and as well as his connections, there is prolific bootlegging in the area.
- Steve Buscemi Enoch 'Nucky' Thompson (43 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Michael Pitt James 'Jimmy' Darmody (25 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Kelly MacDonald Margaret Schroeder / ... (43 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Michael Shannon Agent Nelson Van Alden / ... (43 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Shea Whigham Elias 'Eli' Thompson / ... (43 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Michael Stuhlbarg Arnold Rothstein (43 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Stephen Graham Al Capone (43 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Vincent Piazza Lucky Luciano (43 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Michael K. Williams Chalky White (43 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Anthony Laciura Eddie Kessler (43 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Paul Sparks Mickey Doyle (43 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Gretchen Mol Gillian Darmody (40 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Jack Huston Richard Harrow (36 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Lucy Gallina Emily Schroeder (27 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Josie Gallina Emily Schroeder (27 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Brady Noon Tommy Darmody (27 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Connor Noon Tommy Darmody (27 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Declan McTigue Teddy Schroeder / ... (26 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Rory McTigue Teddy Schroeder / ... (26 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Anatol Yusef Meyer Lansky / ... (25 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Aleksa Palladino Angela Darmody (24 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Paz de la Huerta Lucy Danziger (24 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Dabney Coleman Commodore Louis Kaestner (24 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Charlie Cox Owen Slater (23 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Victor Verhaeghe Ward Boss Fleming (20 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Kevin O'Rourke Edward Bader (18 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Robert Clohessy Ward Boss Neary / ... (17 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Greg Antonacci Johnny Torrio (14 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Eric LaRay Harvey Dunn Purnsley (14 episodes, 2011-2013)
- Heather Lind Katy (14 episodes, 2011-2012)
- William Hill Ward Boss O'Neill / ... (13 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Adam Mucci Deputy Halloran (13 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Edward McGinty Ward Boss Boyd (13 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Bobby Cannavale Gyp Rosetti (12 episodes, 2012)
- Chris Caldovino Tonino Sandrelli (12 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Jacqueline Pennewill Lillian / ... (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Julianne Nicholson Esther Randolph (11 episodes, 2011-2013)
- Christiane Seidel Sigrid / ... (11 episodes, 2011-2013)
- Nisi Sturgis June Thompson (11 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Dominic Chianese Leander Cephas Whitlock (10 episodes, 2011-2013)
- Joseph Aniska Agent Sawicki / ... (10 episodes, 2011-2013)
- Wrenn Schmidt Julia Sagorsky (10 episodes, 2012-2013)
- David Campbell Eli's Deputy #3 / ... (10 episodes, 2011-2013)
- Madeline Getty Nora Thompson / ... (10 episodes, 2011-2013)
- Peter McRobbie Supervisor Elliot / ... (9 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Erik Weiner Agent Sebso (9 episodes, 2010)
- Glenn Fleshler George Remus (9 episodes, 2011-2013)
- Ivo Nandi Joe Masseria (9 episodes, 2011-2013)
- Rony Clanton Butler / ... (9 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Tracy Middendorf Babbette / ... (9 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Brandon Zumsteg Brian Thompson (9 episodes, 2011-2013)
- Emma Holzer Edith Thompson (9 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Stephen Root Gaston Means (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Pearce Bunting Bill McCoy (8 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Edoardo Ballerini Ignatius D'Alessio (8 episodes, 2010)
- Peter Claymore Grey-Haired Man (8 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Kevin Henderson Dr. Carl Surran (8 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Ron Livingston Roy Phillips (7 episodes, 2013)
- Jeffrey Wright Valentin Narcisse (7 episodes, 2013)
- Max Casella Leo D'Alessio (7 episodes, 2010)
- William Forsythe Manny Horvitz (7 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Christopher McDonald Harry Daugherty (7 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Meg Chambers Steedle Billie Kent (7 episodes, 2012)
- Patrick Kennedy Dr. Douglas Mason (7 episodes, 2012)
- Stephen DeRosa Eddie Cantor (7 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Enid Graham Rose Van Alden (7 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Curt Bouril Clifford Lathrop (7 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Joe Caniano Jake Guzik (7 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Peter Van Wagner Isaac Ginsburg (7 episodes, 2011)
- Justiin A. Davis Lester White (7 episodes, 2011-2013)
- Ken Sladyk Gangster / ... (7 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Joseph Dimartino Four Deuces Bartender / ... (7 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Brian Geraghty Agent Knox (6 episodes, 2013)
- Arron Shiver Dean O'Banion (6 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Michael Cumpsty Father Ed Brennan / ... (6 episodes, 2011-2012)
- David Aaron Baker Bill Fallon (6 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Mark Borkowski Paul Sagorsky (6 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Johnnie Mae Louanne (6 episodes, 2010)
- Anna Katarina Isabelle Jeunet (6 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Ed Jewett Jess Smith (6 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Nicholas Alexander Martino Pius D'Alessio (6 episodes, 2010)
- Eric Ladin J. Edgar Hoover (6 episodes, 2013)
- Michael Zegen Benny Siegel (6 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Joseph Riccobene Frankie Yale (6 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Frank L. Messina Gladhandler / ... (6 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Tom Aldredge Ethan Thompson (5 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Domenick Lombardozzi Ralph Capone (5 episodes, 2013)
- Danny Burstein Lolly Steinman (5 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Ben Rosenfield Willie Thompson (5 episodes, 2013)
- Lisa Joyce Mary Dittrich (5 episodes, 2010)
- Marc D. Donovan Deputy Ramsey (5 episodes, 2012)
- Emily Dorsch Cornelia Predock (5 episodes, 2012)
- Ty Robinson Samuel Crawford (5 episodes, 2011-2013)
- Al Linea Matteo D'Allessio (5 episodes, 2010)
- Matt Hobby Phillip (5 episodes, 2012)
- John Keating Ernie Moran (5 episodes, 2010-2011)
- John Rue Mayor Harry Bacharach (5 episodes, 2010)
- Thomas Philip O'Neill Halsey (5 episodes, 2011)
- Franklin Ojeda Smith Deacon Lemuel Cuffy (5 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Charlie Plummer Michael Thompson (5 episodes, 2011-2013)
- Natalie Wachen Lenore White (5 episodes, 2011-2013)
- Will Janowitz Hymie Weiss (5 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Samuel Taylor Paddy Ryan (5 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Megan Reinking Annabelle (5 episodes, 2010)
- Chris Cenatiempo Bouncer (5 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Lola Freidenstine Anne Thompson (5 episodes, 2012-2013)
- James Cromwell Andrew W. Mellon (4 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Dana Ivey Mrs. McGarry (4 episodes, 2010)
- Chris Mulkey Boss Frank Hague (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Josiah Early Robert Dittrich (4 episodes, 2010)
- Geoff Pierson Senator Walter Edge (4 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Morgan Spector Frank Capone (4 episodes, 2013)
- Margot Bingham Daughter Maitland (4 episodes, 2013)
- John Harrington Bland Scotty Gulliver (4 episodes, 2012)
- Jack Ferry Gareth Murray (4 episodes, 2012)
- Kerry O'Malley Edwina Shearer (4 episodes, 2012)
- Thomas Endres Philadelphia Enquirer Reporter (4 episodes, 2011-2013)
- Kate Loprest Corrine (4 episodes, 2012)
- Kayla Ferguson Doris (4 episodes, 2013)
- Christina Jackson Maybelle White (4 episodes, 2011-2013)
- Mike Houston Ralph (4 episodes, 2012)
- Rebecca Luker Sister Agnes (4 episodes, 2012)
- Bill Sage Solomon Bishop / ... (4 episodes, 2011)
- Julian Rozzell Jr. Harlan (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Nic Novicki Carl Heely (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Allen Lewis Rickman George Baxter (4 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Nicholas Wyman Dr. Landau (4 episodes, 2012)
- Katherine Waterston Emma Harrow (4 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Virginia Kull Nan Britton (4 episodes, 2010)
- Amy Warren Pauline (4 episodes, 2011)
- Tracy Sallows Katheryn Bader / ... (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Mark Manley Babette's Dancer / ... (4 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Felicity Stiverson Babette's Dancer / ... (4 episodes, 2010-2012)
- William Ward Babette's Dancer / ... (4 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Peter Riga Coffee Drinker on Boardwalk / ... (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Will Sandoval World War I Veteran / ... (4 episodes, 2012)
- Giuseppe Ardizzone Capone Thug #1 / ... (4 episodes, 2013)
- Kevin Csolak William Thompson (3 episodes, 2012)
- Nick Sandow Waxey Gordon (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Steven L. Barron Reporter #1 / ... (3 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Owen Campbell Clayton (3 episodes, 2013)
- Chase Coleman Billy Winslow (3 episodes, 2010)
- Kevin Carolan Boardwalk Barker (3 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Jordan Gelber Simon (3 episodes, 2010)
- Joel Brady Agent Clarkson (3 episodes, 2011)
- Joel Hatch Dr. Edward Holt (3 episodes, 2011)
- Jenna Gavigan Evelyn (3 episodes, 2012)
- Paul Locke Rosetti Thug (3 episodes, 2012)
- Marcella Lentz-Pope Mae Capone (3 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Kathryn Avery Dancer #1 / ... (3 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Robin Madel Prudence (3 episodes, 2012)
- Jim Schubin Phil Gardner (3 episodes, 2012)
- Ned Noyes Hank (3 episodes, 2012)
- Charleigh E. Parker Lady Jean (3 episodes, 2010)
- Barbara Tirrell Edith (3 episodes, 2010)
- Karida Griffith Onyx Club Dancer 4 (3 episodes, 2013)
- Susan Varon Madam Regina (3 episodes, 2010)
- Dieter Riesle Babette's Dancer / ... (3 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Ryan Woodle Phil (3 episodes, 2012)
- Jonathan Brody Reporter / ... (3 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Jennifer Bowles Babette's Dancer / ... (3 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Kate Harpootlian Dancer #3 / ... (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Chloe Arnold Onyx Club Dancer 1 (3 episodes, 2013)
- Maud Arnold Onyx Club Dancer 2 (3 episodes, 2013)
- Ed Heavey Nucky's Bodyguard #2 / ... (3 episodes, 2012)
- Nicky Julius Gino (3 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Clifton Samuels Dancer / ... (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Brittany Engel-Adams Onyx Club Dancer 3 (3 episodes, 2013)
- Vince Giordano Bandleader (3 episodes, 2010)
- Celestine Rae Onyx Club Dancer 11 / ... (3 episodes, 2013)
- Rocco Parente Falcone / ... (3 episodes, 2012)
- Jennifer Jones Onyx Club Dancer 7 / ... (3 episodes, 2013)
- Marla McReynolds Onyx Club Dancer 8 / ... (3 episodes, 2013)
- Erin Moore Onyx Club Dancer 9 / ... (3 episodes, 2013)
- Jae Ponder Onyx Club Dancer 10 / ... (3 episodes, 2013)
- Jennifer Rias Onyx Club Dancer / ... (3 episodes, 2013)
- Nate Steinwachs Federal Agent / ... (3 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Aija Terauda Deuces Girl (3 episodes, 2010)
- Matthew Broadley Patrick Thompson (3 episodes, 2011)
- Richard R. Corapi Hospital Patient / ... (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Brian Kealty Federal Agent (3 episodes, 2013)
- Patricia Arquette Sally Wheet (2 episodes, 2013)
- Michael Badalucco Harry Prince (2 episodes, 2010)
- Billy Magnussen Roger (2 episodes, 2012)
- Frank Crudele Big Jim Colosimo (2 episodes, 2010)
- Desira Pesta Four Deuces Prostitute (2 episodes, 2010)
- Ted Rooney John McGarrigle (2 episodes, 2011)
- Emily Meade Pearl (2 episodes, 2010)
- Sean Cullen Carl Billings (2 episodes, 2013)
- Clea Alsip Viola (2 episodes, 2012)
- Eric L. Abrams Jerome (2 episodes, 2010)
- Lucas Caleb Rooney Rosetti's Man (2 episodes, 2012)
- E.J. Carroll Sheriff Victor Sickles (2 episodes, 2012)
- P.J. Brown Agent Coughlin / ... (2 episodes, 2012)
- Josh Caras Henry (2 episodes, 2013)
- James Ciccone Joe Masseria's Thug (2 episodes, 2012)
- Steve Beauchamp (2 episodes, 2013)
- Jo Armeniox Alma Pastor (2 episodes, 2013)
- Jake Woodbury Davis Tip (2 episodes, 2013)
- Jason Furlani Caiozzo (2 episodes, 2012)
- Johann Carlo Teresina Capone (2 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Peter Bradbury Kitchen Manager (2 episodes, 2011)
- Anthony J. Gallo Sam Moceri (2 episodes, 2012)
- Surya Botofasina (2 episodes, 2013)
- Rae Gray Claudia (2 episodes, 2013)
- Devin Harjes Jack Dempsey (2 episodes, 2011)
- Joseph Sikora Hans Schroeder (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Katy Wright-Mead Roberta (2 episodes, 2012)
- DeWitt Fleming Jr. Tap Dancer 1 (2 episodes, 2013)
- Mark Havlis Cab Driver / ... (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Erin Fogel Mary (2 episodes, 2012)
- Clem McIntosh Wellman (2 episodes, 2012)
- James Hosey Mickey's Delivery Boy (2 episodes, 2012)
- T.J. Kenneally Charles Kenneth Thorogood (2 episodes, 2011)
- Jared Grimes Tap Dancer 2 (2 episodes, 2013)
- Shane Nepveu Flitch (2 episodes, 2013)
- David Jackson Gas Jockey (2 episodes, 2012)
- Rege Lewis Travis Elkins (2 episodes, 2011)
- Randall Newsome Douglas Wallbridge (2 episodes, 2011)
- KC Wright Josephine (2 episodes, 2012)
- Robert Emmet Lunney Judge Varick (2 episodes, 2013)
- John Mainieri Brighton Hotel Manager (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Noel Wilson Ward Boss / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Jodie Sanders Ruby (2 episodes, 2010)
- Kylie Sanders Ruby (2 episodes, 2010)
- Charlotte Maier Intellectual Female Guest / ... (2 episodes, 2012)
- Jacob A. Ware Agent Selby (2 episodes, 2013)
- Wade Mylius Elmer (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Frank Shattuck Charlie Sheridan (2 episodes, 2010)
- Kristen Sieh Louise (2 episodes, 2011)
- Sean Weil Liam (2 episodes, 2010)
- Faith Sandberg Kitty (2 episodes, 2010)
- Eric Schneider Sixtus D'alessio (2 episodes, 2010)
- Sarah Skogland Dancer #2 / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Afra Hines Onyx Club Dancer 5 (2 episodes, 2013)
- Solomon Shiv Herman Kaufman (2 episodes, 2011)
- Terrence Clowe Jazz Dancer #2 / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Cicily Daniels Jazz Dancer #3 / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Nathan Williams Edge's Aide / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Queen Esther Jazz Dancer #4 / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Natalia Lepore Hagan Onyx Club Patron 2 (2 episodes, 2013)
- Francesca Harper Jazz Dancer #5 / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Amelia Lowe Onyx Club Patron 3 (2 episodes, 2013)
- Dameka Hayes Jazz Dancer #6 / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Fiana Toibin Mrs. Neary (2 episodes, 2010)
- Noah Racey Babette's Dancer #7 / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Susan Wands Mrs. O'Neil (2 episodes, 2010)
- Emily Tyra Dancer #5 (2 episodes, 2011)
- Frank Root Babette's Dancer (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Nicole J. Johnson Onyx Club Dancer 6 (2 episodes, 2013)
- Tyler Ingram Babette's Dancer / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Alex Eckstein Sonny / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- John Joseph Gallagher Celt #1 / ... (2 episodes, 2010)
- Ben Eckstein Sonny / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Caleb Eckstein Sonny / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Michael Louis Gibson Hirrum Cobb / ... (2 episodes, 2012)
- Mat Hostetler Agent Keener / ... (2 episodes, 2010)
- Kenn Mann Postal Worker (2 episodes, 2010)
- Maggie Steele Odette (2 episodes, 2010)
- Brian Harlan Brooks Jazz Dancer #1 / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Louis Vanaria Lucien D'Alessio (2 episodes, 2010)
- Ernest Williams Jr. Jazz Dancer #8 / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Jessica Swesey Babette's Dancer / ... (2 episodes, 2010)
- Doug Sheppard Babette's Dancer #4 (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Nick Diamantis U.S. Soldier WWI / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Costa Nicolas Rocko (2 episodes, 2010)
- Carolina Santos Read Cigarette Girl in Babette's Supper Club (2 episodes, 2011)
- Chris J. Cullen Arresting Officer / ... (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Steve Garfanti AL Capone Body Guard / ... (2 episodes, 2013)
- Jon Douglas Rainey Al Capone's Henchman / ... (2 episodes, 2013)
- Nick Robinson Rowland Smith (1 episode, 2012)
- Ashlie Atkinson Gianconda (1 episode, 2012)
- Richard Barlow Jack Corbett (1 episode, 2012)
- Andrew Howard August Tucker (1 episode, 2013)
- Fred Armstrong Player #2 (1 episode, 2010)
- Tony Curran Eamonn Rohan (1 episode, 2011)
- Fredric Lehne Owney Madden (1 episode, 2013)
- Wayne Duvall Governor Edward I. Edwards (1 episode, 2011)
- Richard Easton Jackson Parkhurst (1 episode, 2011)
- Vincenzo Amato Vincenzo Petrucelli (1 episode, 2013)
- Sean Allison Boxer #1 (1 episode, 2010)
- Stephen Badalamenti Player #1 (1 episode, 2010)
- Brent Bateman Eddie Corrigan, Chicago Tribune Reporter (1 episode, 2010)
- Jennifer Ferrin Carolyn Rothstein (1 episode, 2011)
- Gabriel Olds Noel Pearson (1 episode, 2011)
- Craig DiFrancia Rosetti Soldier #6 (1 episode, 2012)
- Marc Basil (1 episode, 2013)
- Herbert Bennett Mickey's Warehouse Guard 1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Remy Auberjonois Theodore Hardeen (1 episode, 2010)
- Ellie Braverman (1 episode, 2010)
- Demosthenes Chrysan George Anastos (1 episode, 2010)
- Domenic Ambroselli Dermot Thompson (1 episode, 2012)
- Peter Appel Alby (1 episode, 2012)
- Judy Del Giudice Malfada (1 episode, 2012)
- Michael Armstrong Barr (1 episode, 2013)
- Ian Blackman D.A. Lawrence Eisley (1 episode, 2013)
- Remy Bennett Floozy (1 episode, 2010)
- Bill Bria (1 episode, 2010)
- Dan Daily Buck (1 episode, 2010)
- Nadia Alexander Bethany Rohan (1 episode, 2011)
- Janet Anderson (1 episode, 2012)
- Brendan Burke Mickey's Driver (1 episode, 2012)
- Joel Garland Stu (1 episode, 2013)
- Bambi Upscale Whore #2 (1 episode, 2010)
- Susan Blommaert Irene Davis (1 episode, 2010)
- Bill Buell Donald Flance (1 episode, 2010)
- James Caufield Barber (1 episode, 2010)
- Clem Cheung Chinese Man (1 episode, 2010)
- Cat Davis Commodore's Whore (1 episode, 2010)
- David K. Anderson (1 episode, 2011)
- Clarke Thorell Clifton King (1 episode, 2012)
- Josh Berresford (1 episode, 2013)
- Kathy Brier Sophie Tucker (1 episode, 2010)
- Billy Smith Davey Murdoch (1 episode, 2010)
- Sidné Anderson Demanding Mother (1 episode, 2011)
- Will Cart Martin Sharpe (1 episode, 2011)
- John E. Brady (1 episode, 2012)
- Gino Cafarelli Mercurio (1 episode, 2012)
- Joseph DeVito Masseria's Man #1 (1 episode, 2012)
- Martino Caputo Headbreaker #4 (1 episode, 2013)
- Kenneth Cavett Drunken Celt (1 episode, 2010)
- Karen Chmielnicki Maryska (1 episode, 2010)
- Deborah Collins (1 episode, 2010)
- Chris Fischer Uniformed Cop (1 episode, 2010)
- Happy Anderson Waiter (1 episode, 2011)
- Barthelemy Atsin Noah Hookway (1 episode, 2011)
- Bill Camp Glenmore (1 episode, 2011)
- Pierce Cravens Cal Widdecombe (1 episode, 2011)
- Kathryn Barnhardt Woman (1 episode, 2012)
- Tim Eliot Matthews (1 episode, 2012)
- Kwabena Ampofo (1 episode, 2013)
- Tom Coiner (1 episode, 2013)
- Daniel Cox Jess Smith (1 episode, 2010)
- Bob Engel Abe Klein (1 episode, 2010)
- Spencer Aste Customs Official (1 episode, 2011)
- Matty Blake State Trooper (1 episode, 2011)
- Bob Braswell Pratt (1 episode, 2011)
- Todd Davis Alexander (1 episode, 2011)
- Benjamin Forster Carruthers (1 episode, 2011)
- Marilyn Sue Perry Mrs. Mayhew (1 episode, 2011)
- Karl Baker Olson (1 episode, 2012)
- Daniel Martin Berkey Senator 1 (1 episode, 2012)
- Bryant Carroll William 'Wild Bill' Lovett (1 episode, 2012)
- Frank Deal Mr. Shearer (1 episode, 2012)
- Alice Ellis Gwynne (1 episode, 2012)
- James Collura Jr. (1 episode, 2013)
- Patch Darragh Bennett (1 episode, 2013)
- Noel Dinneen Mickey's Warehouse Guard 2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Lauren Champlin Female Patient (1 episode, 2010)
- Darlinda Just Darlinda Upscale Whore #1 (1 episode, 2010)
- Danielle Davenport Chalky's Date (1 episode, 2010)
- Donavon Dietz (1 episode, 2010)
- John Treacy Egan Duncan O'Connor (1 episode, 2010)
- Jimmie James Klansman #1 (1 episode, 2010)
- Brad Aldous Photographer (1 episode, 2011)
- Jonathan Baston Cornelius (1 episode, 2011)
- John Bolton Carl Switzer (1 episode, 2011)
- Ralph Byers Jack 'Doc' Kearns (1 episode, 2011)
- Clark Carmichael Armory guardsman (1 episode, 2011)
- Jon DeVries Pete (1 episode, 2011)
- Patrick Carroll Richard 'Peg Leg' Lonergan (1 episode, 2012)
- Bill Cohen (1 episode, 2012)
- Lauren Elder Mickey's Date (1 episode, 2012)
- Tod Engle Bribing Lobbyist 2 (1 episode, 2012)
- Munro M. Bonnell (1 episode, 2013)
- George B. Colucci Jr. (1 episode, 2013)
- Megan Ferguson Claudia (1 episode, 2010)
- Chloe Harting (1 episode, 2010)
- Laura Knight Mrs. Fleming (1 episode, 2010)
- Denny Bess Interrogated Klansman (1 episode, 2011)
- John Cenatiempo Scarpelli (1 episode, 2011)
- Laurie Dawn Freida Short (1 episode, 2011)
- Greg Harvey Man headbutted by Owen (1 episode, 2011)
- Ned Coulter Dr. Hollis (1 episode, 2012)
- Ray Crisara Tall (1 episode, 2012)
- Peter Epstein Masseria's Man #2 (1 episode, 2012)
- Dionne Audain (1 episode, 2013)
- Jeremy Bobb Dickie Pastor (1 episode, 2013)
- Gregory Dann (1 episode, 2013)
- Nore Davis (1 episode, 2013)
- Ken Forman Stage Manager (1 episode, 2010)
- Katie Henney Young Woman (1 episode, 2010)
- Nikolas Kontomanolis Chicago Patron (1 episode, 2010)
- Francesca Scorsese (1 episode, 2010)
- Angelo Berkowitz Lansky's Driver (1 episode, 2011)
- Craig Bockhorn Businessman #2 (1 episode, 2011)
- Donté Bonner Chalky's Man #1 (1 episode, 2011)
- Scott Burik Alfred Gordetsky (1 episode, 2011)
- Joseph Harrell Jail guard (1 episode, 2011)
- Andrew Kober Waiter (1 episode, 2011)
- William Fowle Bribing Lobbyist 3 (1 episode, 2012)
- Rhonda Ayers (1 episode, 2013)
- Ross Degraw (1 episode, 2013)
- George Demas (1 episode, 2013)
- Nate Dern Bureau of Investigation Agent (1 episode, 2013)
- Roe Hartrampf Skeeter Walsh (1 episode, 2013)
- Jack Haley Bartender (1 episode, 2010)
- John Lantz Tailor 1 (1 episode, 2010)
- Charlotte Booker Cicero Landlady (1 episode, 2011)
- Kate Boyer Redhead (1 episode, 2011)
- Katy Boyer (1 episode, 2011)
- Alex Cranmer Talmer (1 episode, 2011)
- Shannon Garland Nuala Rohan (1 episode, 2011)
- Samuel Ray Gates Franklin (1 episode, 2011)
- Leslie Henstock Hooker 1 (1 episode, 2011)
- Anthony Engellis Rossi (1 episode, 2012)
- Erik Frandsen (1 episode, 2012)
- Pat Vecchio (1 episode, 2012)
- Tricia Burns Cicero Prostitute 1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Tyler Jones Temple Student (1 episode, 2013)
- Craig Geraghty Voter #1 (1 episode, 2010)
- Joe Iacona Elderly Patient (1 episode, 2010)
- Helmar Augustus Cooper Pastor (1 episode, 2011)
- Jeb Kreager Army recruiter (1 episode, 2011)
- Mike Lubik Victrola Delivery Man (1 episode, 2011)
- Jacob Clemente The Delivery Boy (1 episode, 2012)
- Barney Fitzpatrick (1 episode, 2012)
- Patrick Gallo Franco (1 episode, 2012)
- Michael Hayward-Jones Senator 2 (1 episode, 2012)
- Joseph Anthony Byrd Sterling (1 episode, 2013)
- Richard Eggstein (1 episode, 2013)
- Maggie Fine Jerry's Neighbour in 1C (1 episode, 2013)
- Judy James (1 episode, 2013)
- Warren Kelley David Hewson (1 episode, 2013)
- Jerry Hyman Man at Bar Mitzvah (1 episode, 2010)
- Austin Jones Waiter Martin (1 episode, 2010)
- Jonathan Dickson Delivery Guy (1 episode, 2011)
- Robert Dorfman Max Hirsch (1 episode, 2011)
- Margaret Daly Mrs. Landau (1 episode, 2012)
- Mary Grill Woman at Herkemeyer's (1 episode, 2012)
- Chris Haag Philadelphia Prohibition Agent 1 (1 episode, 2012)
- John Hemphill (1 episode, 2012)
- Richard Herron (1 episode, 2012)
- Kevin Loreque Savarin Waiter (1 episode, 2013)
- Elizabeth Ward Land Helen Hewson (1 episode, 2013)
- Allison Guinn Capone's Whore (1 episode, 2010)
- Judson Jones John #1 (1 episode, 2010)
- Erin McGrath Edith Day (1 episode, 2010)
- Moira Driscoll Beach matron (1 episode, 2011)
- Edmund Genest Mr. Markham (1 episode, 2011)
- Marceline Hugot Sister Bernice (1 episode, 2011)
- Emma Kenney Aylesh Rohan (1 episode, 2011)
- Anthony DeVito Deuces Bouncer #1 (1 episode, 2012)
- Charles Gray Switchblade Wielder (1 episode, 2012)
- Jack Halpin (1 episode, 2012)
- Joe Jones (1 episode, 2012)
- Bill Kocis (1 episode, 2012)
- Glenn Peters Priest (1 episode, 2012)
- Rick Crom Sagorsky's Attorney (1 episode, 2013)
- Christopher Jon Gombos Worker #4 (1 episode, 2013)
- A.J. Heekin Poker Dealer (1 episode, 2013)
- Lakisha May Narcisse's Secretary (1 episode, 2013)
- Gregory Morley (1 episode, 2013)
- Sam Guncler Croupier (1 episode, 2010)
- Mark Lotito Dr. Cuomo (1 episode, 2010)
- Christian Davidock Dick Heatherton (1 episode, 2011)
- Richardson Desil Senior kitchen worker (1 episode, 2011)
- Tyrone Mitchell Henderson Wilfred (1 episode, 2011)
- Truck Hudson Timothy (1 episode, 2011)
- Dave Konig Reporter 1 (1 episode, 2011)
- Martin LaPlatney Mr. Darlington (1 episode, 2011)
- Rhett Henckel Treasury Agent (1 episode, 2012)
- Rick Kincaid (1 episode, 2012)
- Bo Dietl (1 episode, 2013)
- Katie Hartke (1 episode, 2013)
- David McElwee Roger's Friend (1 episode, 2013)
- Laurence Lowry Celt #2 (1 episode, 2010)
- Clayton James Mackay Boy (1 episode, 2010)
- Alisa Miles (1 episode, 2010)
- Roy Milton Davis Pony Wrangler (1 episode, 2011)
- Michael Halsey Bill Neilan (1 episode, 2011)
- Olan Montgomery Irish Bartender Principal (1 episode, 2011)
- Richard Flight Rosetti Thug #5 (1 episode, 2012)
- Jeff Kready Veteran (1 episode, 2012)
- Randy Noojin (1 episode, 2012)
- Sean Dugan (1 episode, 2013)
- Annika Franklin Cicero Prostitute 2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Aaron Joshua Stoop Loudmouth (1 episode, 2013)
- Jacqueline Knapp Florence Harding (1 episode, 2010)
- John Marinacci Dealer (1 episode, 2010)
- Raymond McAnally Workman #1 (1 episode, 2010)
- Brittney Lee Hamilton Star (1 episode, 2011)
- Edward James Hyland Judge Ketchum (1 episode, 2011)
- Skai Jackson Adeline White (1 episode, 2011)
- Rob Kramer Player #1 (1 episode, 2011)
- Eddie Manley John Wright (1 episode, 2011)
- Patrick Holden O'Neill Tom (1 episode, 2011)
- Keith Herron (1 episode, 2012)
- Megan Lewis Prostitute 1 (1 episode, 2012)
- David Licht (1 episode, 2012)
- T.J. Linnard Tuckman (1 episode, 2012)
- Peter Francis James Oliver Crawford (1 episode, 2013)
- Vincent Lorusso (1 episode, 2013)
- Ned Luke Boorish Man (1 episode, 2013)
- Glenn Quentin Bellhop (1 episode, 2013)
- Darrell Shipley (1 episode, 2013)
- Derek Milhem Attendant (1 episode, 2010)
- Richard Pruitt Chief Sweeney (1 episode, 2010)
- Curtis Shumaker (1 episode, 2010)
- John Little Bishop Norman (1 episode, 2012)
- Mark Stolzenberg (1 episode, 2012)
- James Michael Reilly Realtor (1 episode, 2013)
- Elli Rabbi Elli (1 episode, 2010)
- Gary Littman Radio Announcer (1 episode, 2010)
- Tim House Third Klansman Raider (1 episode, 2011)
- Mario Macaluso Incrocci (1 episode, 2011)
- Andrew MacLarty Elevator operator (1 episode, 2011)
- Tom Morrissey Mr. Webber (1 episode, 2011)
- Dustin Olson Sheriff's deputy (1 episode, 2011)
- Lanie MacEwan Mrs. Hollis (1 episode, 2012)
- Graeme Malcolm (1 episode, 2012)
- Renee Flemings (1 episode, 2013)
- Stephen Paul Johnson Dolph Liebling (1 episode, 2013)
- Sebastian Tillinger Hugh McCready (1 episode, 2013)
- Scott Jaeck Ward Boss (1 episode, 2010)
- Karen Walsh Mrs. Boyd (1 episode, 2010)
- Angus Hepburn Daniel Fitzgerald (1 episode, 2011)
- McKenna Kerrigan Nurse (1 episode, 2011)
- Jimmy Palumbo Businessman #3 (1 episode, 2011)
- Tony Rossi Reporter 2 (1 episode, 2011)
- Malcolm Madera (1 episode, 2012)
- Daniel Marconi Paper Boy (1 episode, 2012)
- Neal Matarazzo (1 episode, 2012)
- Margo Seibert Uppity Nanny (1 episode, 2012)
- Timothy Sekk Gilbert Longacre (1 episode, 2012)
- Rick Kain Ira Carroll (1 episode, 2013)
- Eric Reid Schroeder Tenement Man (1 episode, 2013)
- Jonathan Tindle (1 episode, 2013)
- Edelen McWilliams Bettyanne Mulhaney (1 episode, 2010)
- Tuck Milligan Dr. Brubaker (1 episode, 2010)
- Michael McEachran (1 episode, 2011)
- Scott Robertson Businessman #1 (1 episode, 2011)
- Gary Troy Del Grogan (1 episode, 2011)
- Steven Hauck Mr. Pendergast (1 episode, 2012)
- Melissa McMeekin Nurse (1 episode, 2012)
- Daniel Raymont (1 episode, 2012)
- Michael Solomon Philadelphia Prohibition Agent 2 (1 episode, 2012)
- Richmond Hoxie (1 episode, 2013)
- Gene Jones Indiana Counter Man (1 episode, 2013)
- Thaddeus McCants (1 episode, 2013)
- Charlie Romanelli (1 episode, 2013)
- Joe Tippett (1 episode, 2013)
- Loyita Chapel Crying Wife (1 episode, 2010)
- Rob Sheridan (1 episode, 2010)
- Trisha McCormick Eunice (1 episode, 2011)
- Oona Mekas Helen Russell (1 episode, 2012)
- Cynthia Silver Tourist #2 (1 episode, 2012)
- Craig Wroe (1 episode, 2012)
- Maddie Jo Landers Pauline (1 episode, 2013)
- Ed Moran Agent Pearl (1 episode, 2013)
- Vincent Rossi (1 episode, 2013)
- Dominik Tiefenthaler Rudy (1 episode, 2013)
- Allen Jared Crying Husband (1 episode, 2010)
- Laura Millis McClatchy Voter #3 (1 episode, 2010)
- Katelyn O'Friel (1 episode, 2010)
- Naomi McDougall Jones Screaming Secretary (1 episode, 2011)
- Christopher McCann Mortician (1 episode, 2011)
- Nneoma Nkuku Aphra Tyson (1 episode, 2011)
- Tom Toner Mr. Ennis (1 episode, 2011)
- Lucas Wells LeBaron (1 episode, 2011)
- Robin Hopkins Housewife (1 episode, 2012)
- Bruce Meakem (1 episode, 2012)
- Grace Rex Diner Waitress (1 episode, 2012)
- Michael Thomas Walker Fats (1 episode, 2012)
- Ben Van Bergen Thomas (1 episode, 2013)
- Galway McCullough Voter #2 (1 episode, 2010)
- Jack O'Connell Celt #3 (1 episode, 2010)
- Mick O'Rourke Thug #2 (1 episode, 2010)
- Annie Paul Showgirl #1 (1 episode, 2010)
- Scott Sowers Joseph Earl Dinler (1 episode, 2010)
- Dan Truman Waiter (1 episode, 2010)
- Shane Tunney Local (1 episode, 2010)
- Edwin McDonough Priest (1 episode, 2011)
- Spencer Moses Ukulele player (1 episode, 2011)
- Matthew F. O'Connor Boardwalk Barker (1 episode, 2012)
- Susan O'Connor Maid (1 episode, 2012)
- Gaetano LoGiudice (1 episode, 2013)
- Steve Luker Gillian's Customer (1 episode, 2013)
- Trampas Thompson (1 episode, 2013)
- Vic Noto Hearse (1 episode, 2010)
- Mikey Post Mike Green (1 episode, 2010)
- Rachel Rusch Torrio's date (1 episode, 2010)
- Joel Van Liew Dr. Salt (1 episode, 2010)
- Ian Scott McGregor Halloran's Attorney (1 episode, 2011)
- Jack Moran Jr. Sheriff Deputy #1 (1 episode, 2011)
- Cliff Moylan Beach guard (1 episode, 2011)
- Greg Peace Federal Guard (1 episode, 2012)
- Ted Pejovich Senator 3 (1 episode, 2012)
- Jonathon Ruckman Mickey's Man (1 episode, 2012)
- Marcus Naylor (1 episode, 2013)
- Leajato Amara Robinson (1 episode, 2013)
- Mark Povinelli Kevin Kiley (1 episode, 2010)
- David Schallipp Wendell (1 episode, 2010)
- Jeff Norris Sheriff Deputy #2 (1 episode, 2011)
- Robert C. Kirk Mr. Johansen (1 episode, 2012)
- Jen Ponton Student 1 (1 episode, 2012)
- Christopher McLinden Robert Elwood St. John (1 episode, 2013)
- Paul Pilcz (1 episode, 2013)
- G. Michelle Robinson Mrs.Crawford (1 episode, 2013)
- Christopher James Quinn Reporter #2 (1 episode, 2010)
- Kendal Ridgeway Nurse (1 episode, 2010)
- Douglas Ryan Conductor (1 episode, 2010)
- Matthew Schallipp Wendell (1 episode, 2010)
- Steve Witting Funeral Director (1 episode, 2010)
- Leslie Flesner Dancer #2 (1 episode, 2011)
- Daniel O'Shea Irish farm owner (1 episode, 2011)
- Connie Watkins Housekeeper (1 episode, 2011)
- Matthew Lawler Mr. Posner (1 episode, 2012)
- Neda Pesut (1 episode, 2012)
- Richard James Porter Impatient Man (1 episode, 2012)
- Steve Routman Davidoff (1 episode, 2012)
- Morgan S. Smith (1 episode, 2012)
- John Leonard Thompson Father Shocke (1 episode, 2012)
- Jeannette Gould Funeral Attendee (1 episode, 2010)
- Elizabeth Rose Sharp German Child (1 episode, 2010)
- Dan Sklar Rabbi Sklar (1 episode, 2010)
- Don Puglisi Poker Player (1 episode, 2011)
- Greg Pronko (1 episode, 2012)
- Johnny Pruitt (1 episode, 2012)
- Tommy Nohilly Bert (1 episode, 2013)
- Sarah Shankman (1 episode, 2013)
- Bob Sorenson Dale (1 episode, 2010)
- Prudence Wright Holmes Widow (1 episode, 2010)
- Susan Barnes Walker Librarian (1 episode, 2012)
- Peter Patrikios Archie (1 episode, 2013)
- Lauren Sharpe Ukulele Girl (1 episode, 2010)
- Cezary Skarzynski Boxer #2 (1 episode, 2010)
- Michele Tauber Mrs. Fishbaum (1 episode, 2010)
- Jeff Ware (1 episode, 2010)
- Jeffrey C. Wolf Babette's Dancer (1 episode, 2010)
- Laine Rettmer Star's friend (1 episode, 2011)
- Omar Scroggins Harold C. Madison (1 episode, 2011)
- Megan Sikora Dominatrix (1 episode, 2011)
- Tighe Swanson Fire Breather (1 episode, 2012)
- Jehan-Pierre 'The Preacher' Vassau (1 episode, 2012)
- Simone Assboeck Babette's Dancer (1 episode, 2010)
- Anna Stone Bridget Walsh (1 episode, 2010)
- Kenneth Tigar Dentist (1 episode, 2010)
- Michael Warner Klan Recruiter (1 episode, 2010)
- Ivan Sandomire Butcher Shop Customer (1 episode, 2011)
- Clayton Dean Smith Employee (1 episode, 2012)
- Jeff Talbott Troop Leader (1 episode, 2012)
- Frank Vlastnik (1 episode, 2012)
- James Riordan Franklin Werner (1 episode, 2013)
- Robert Verlaque (1 episode, 2013)
- Frank Ridley Conductor (1 episode, 2010)
- Isaiah Stokes Louis (1 episode, 2011)
- Joseph Tudisco Player #2 (1 episode, 2011)
- John Alix Dancer (1 episode, 2012)
- Eric Stretch Sterling (1 episode, 2012)
- Andy Schneeflock (1 episode, 2013)
- Casey Webb (1 episode, 2013)
- Tommaso Antico Dancer (1 episode, 2012)
- Alex Webb Bribing Lobbyist 1 (1 episode, 2012)
- James Jackson Jr. Jazz Dancer (1 episode, 2010)
- Eric Brent Zutty Guzik's Son (1 episode, 2010)
- Dan Sharkey Herb Crocker (1 episode, 2011)
- Lee Summers Otis (1 episode, 2011)
- David L. Townsend Arthur Lasch (1 episode, 2011)
- Christopher Cangero Dancer (1 episode, 2012)
- John Mondin Carny (1 episode, 2012)
- Mary Vanarsdel Werner's Secretary (1 episode, 2013)
- Margot Jewers Temperance Singer (1 episode, 2010)
- George R. Sheffey Traymore Hotel Concierge (1 episode, 2010)
- Ian Stuart Judge (1 episode, 2011)
- Justin Swain Patrick (1 episode, 2011)
- Linda Thompson Williams Widow (1 episode, 2011)
- Danielle Froelich Dancer (1 episode, 2012)
- Craig Waletzko 'Jumping' Joe Klenah (1 episode, 2013)
- Fran Lieu Temperance Singer (1 episode, 2010)
- Gerry McIntyre Jazz Dancer 607 (1 episode, 2010)
- Randy Neumann Referee (1 episode, 2010)
- DeWanda Wise Henny Walker (1 episode, 2011)
- Nicole Nelson Temperance Singer (1 episode, 2010)
- Jenelle Lynn Randall (1 episode, 2010)
- Alison Solomon Babette's Dancer (1 episode, 2010)
- Drew Humphrey Babette's Dancer (1 episode, 2011)
- Terence Winter Radio commentator (1 episode, 2011)
- Colby Q. Lindeman Dancer (1 episode, 2012)
- Elizabeth Wright (1 episode, 2013)
- Erin Mae Miller Temperance Singer (1 episode, 2010)
- Stephanie Mas Dancer (1 episode, 2012)
- Meredith Riley Stewart Babette's Dancer (1 episode, 2010)
- Lynne Valley Temperance Singer (1 episode, 2010)
- Lindsay Roebuck Dancer (1 episode, 2012)
- Kate Cullen Roberts Gossipy Prostitute (1 episode, 2012)
- Michaela Sprague Dancer (1 episode, 2012)
- James Rutledge Hospital Chairman (1 episode, 2012)
- Suzanne Savoy Mrs. Pendergast (1 episode, 2012)
- Amanda Suchy Babette's Dancer #2 (1 episode, 2010)
- Yelena Shmulenson Emma Horvitz (1 episode, 2012)
- Jeffrey Scott Stevens (1 episode, 2013)
- Nick Stannard Board Dignitary 1 (1 episode, 2012)
- Adam Zotovich Babette's Dancer #3 (1 episode, 2010)
- Jeremiah Wiggins Albert McCaully (1 episode, 2012)
- Lee Zarrett Nate (1 episode, 2012)
- Kiva Dawson Party Dancer #1 (1 episode, 2012)
- Carolyn Doherty Party Dancer #2 (1 episode, 2012)
- Deanna Dys Party Dancer #3 (1 episode, 2012)
- Manuel Palazzo Party Dancer #6 (1 episode, 2012)
- George Aloi Bill (1 episode, 2010)
- Maranda Barskey Singing Whore (1 episode, 2010)
- Whitney Bashor Coat Check Girl (1 episode, 2010)
- Spelman M. Beaubrun Zulu Warrior (1 episode, 2010)
- Anthony Cerbone Antonio (1 episode, 2010)
- Malachy Cleary Warren G. Harding (1 episode, 2010)
- Daniel Angus Cox Jess Smith (1 episode, 2010)
- Angela Dirksen Screaming Woman (1 episode, 2010)
- Robert Lee Harvey Fire Juggler (1 episode, 2010)
- Christian Kauffmann Judge Graves (1 episode, 2010)
- Katie Klaus Nurse (1 episode, 2010)
- Jaqueline Knapp Florence Harding (1 episode, 2010)
- Max Kumangai Jazz Dancer 609 (1 episode, 2010)
- Maggie Lakis Singing Whore (1 episode, 2010)
- Ben Livingston Hotel Manager (1 episode, 2010)
- Max H. Maxy Deacons Assistant (1 episode, 2010)
- A'Lisa Miles Mamie Smith (1 episode, 2010)
- Kevin Nagle Thug #1 (1 episode, 2010)
- Patrick Pitu Duyrea Frost (1 episode, 2010)
- Carmine Raspaolo Angelo (1 episode, 2010)
- Mattilyn Rochester Clara Chariton (1 episode, 2010)
- Lynn Spencer Four Deuces Prostitute (1 episode, 2010)
- Don Stitt Barker (1 episode, 2010)
- Carmella Stolyar Deuces girl (1 episode, 2010)
- Henry Stram D.W. Fletcher (1 episode, 2010)
- Estelle Bajou Hooker (1 episode, 2011)
- Laura Butler World War I Wife (1 episode, 2011)
- Jim Dolan Western Union Messenger (1 episode, 2011)
- Jim Dykes High Roller (1 episode, 2011)
- Andrew Parker Greenwood Patricia Patrick (1 episode, 2011)
- Lauren A. Kennedy Irish Immigrant (1 episode, 2011)
- Ella Jane New Odette (1 episode, 2011)
- Alessandro Nicolaci Lifeguard (1 episode, 2011)
- Stephane Nicoli Customer (1 episode, 2011)
- David C. Roehm Sr. Civil War Veteran (1 episode, 2011)
- Aaron J. Savage Protester (1 episode, 2011)
- Steve Triebes WWI Recruitment Officer (1 episode, 2011)
- Jonathan Weisbrod Princeton Student (1 episode, 2011)
- Robyn Young Floozy (1 episode, 2011)
- Gregg Micheals Salesman (1 episode, 2012)
- Finian Montague Shearer's Son (1 episode, 2012)
- Herbert A. Bennett Mickey's Warehouse Guard 1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Michael Chenevert Reporter #2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Bryan T. Donovan Worker #1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Campbell Dunsmore Miss Finch (1 episode, 2013)
- Venida Evans Ada Monroe (1 episode, 2013)
- James Farley Western Electric Factory Worker (1 episode, 2013)
- Liam Ferguson Sheriff's Deputy (1 episode, 2013)
- Cary Gottlieb Cracker (1 episode, 2013)
- Allen Holloway UNIA Member (1 episode, 2013)
- Alexander Jameson Student (1 episode, 2013)
- Jared Johnston Federal Agent (1 episode, 2013)
- Scott Lehman Philadelphia Police Detective (1 episode, 2013)
- Richard Meiman German Bar Patron (1 episode, 2013)
- Kira Reed Lorsch Nurse (1 episode, 2013)
- Kathleen Hope Reilly Cream - George Baxter's Girlfriend (1 episode, 2013)
- Corey Parker Robinson (1 episode, 2013)
- Bob Roseman Fitzy (1 episode, 2013)
- Jay Russell Prosecutor (1 episode, 2013)
- Paul Jude Letersky Postal Supervisor / ... (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Tom Stratford Townsman / ... (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Xavier O'Connor Ritz Elevator Operator (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Todd Fredericks Postal Worker (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2010)
- Steve Fogelman Ritz Hotel Doorman / ... (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2012)
- Anne Bergstedt Jordanova Gillian's Prostitute / ... (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2012)
- Raymond Mamrak Church Patron / ... (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Robert Bizik Brothel Customer / ... (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2010)
- Pierre O'Farrell Conventioneer (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2010)
- Noah Forrest Capone Thug (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Dan Marshall Businessman Pedestrian Smoking Cigar / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2010)
- Lindsay Zehra Ozgunay Al Capone's Brothel Worker / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2010)
- Jena Mroz Gillian's Prostiute / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2012)
- Anjuli Sanneman Middle Class Woman (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2012)
- Charles Marleau Onyx Club Couple / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010-2013)
- David Gable Federal Agent / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Kelly Karavites Federal Agent / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Richard Patterson Chalky's Honky Tonk Guest (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- David Raimo Middle Class Man / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Michael Dean FBI Instructor #1 / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Kimberly Huston Babbette's Guest / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010)
- Keith Leonard Doorman (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010)
- Eddie Noone FBI Applicant / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010)
- Rich Rothbell Drunken Irishman (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010)
- Ann Marie Seall Upper-Class Babette (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010)
- Sarah Sugrue Young Girl (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010)
- Chloe Elaine Scharf Irish Girl / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Ian Bonner Working Class Thug (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2011)
- Booch O'Connell Irish Girl (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2011)
- McKenzie Shea Deuces Girl (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2011)
- Meagan Weiden Irish Girl (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2011)
- Logan Kulick Working Class Son (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2012)
- George Pendill Gyp's Thug (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2012)
- Miriam Pultro Artemis Club Girl (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2012)
- James P. Anderson The Judge (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Ephraim Benton Baptism Boy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Malin Bergman Dead Girl on Slab (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Marc Bicking Councilman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Sandra Blaney Suffragette (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Michael Broussard Celt (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Heather Chase Dancer Jessica (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Casey Cipriani Tart (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Michael Coley Waiter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Blaise Corrigan Fighting Moonshiner (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Zoë D'Amato Babette's Guest (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Jessica DiGiovanni Tart (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Laura Dooling Cigarette Girl (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Jonathan Dwyer Hotel Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Jay Ferraro Firefighter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Frank Galdorise Brothel Customer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Roy William Gardner Faro Dealer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Bill Geary Party Guest (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Monty Geer Runaway Teen (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Matt Giroveanu Press Photographer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Graig Guggenheim Torio Thug (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Clint Headley Churchgoer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Zac Henry Delivery Driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Brooke Hoover Four Deuces Prostitute (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Sasha Kaye Prohibition Lady (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Ashley Klein Bordello Girl (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Kate Kuen Tart (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Grant Lancaster Worker Boy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Frosty Lawson Bandleader / ... (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Milton A. Marsh III Babette's Busboy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Orlando McDonald Babette's Busboy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Peter Mintun Nickelodeon Pianist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Mateo Moreno Atlantic City Dandy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Woodrow Morton Busboy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Molly Parker Nucky's Wife in photo (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Tyrone Paul Jr. Porter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Mark Perrone Reveler (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Mark E. Phillips Brothel Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Samuel Platizky FBI Cadet (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Georgina Ransley Tart (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Matthew Ray FBI Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Vincent Riviezzo Mob Pallbearer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Nicole Roderick Belle (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Jason Roeser Bartender at Babettes (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Bruce Sabath Dancing Business Tycoon (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Harry L. Seddon Fisherman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Nicholas Teti Bellhop (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Conor Timmis Warehouse Worker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Guy Veryzer Reporter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Alex Martinez Wallace Valet (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Dolores Winn Still Worker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Jon Yvon (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Matt Benincasa Boxing Fan (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Kevin M. Costello WWI Veteran (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Lee Cunningham Van Alden's Neighbor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Ray DeForest Drag Queen Fortune Teller (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Danielle DeSantis Irish Girl (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Gray Ellis Angry Church Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Ethan Grant Belfast Man (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Johnathan Hallgrey Hotel Protester / ... (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Joseph Leinwand Beach goer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Jennifer Lynn Tune Babette's Dancer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Ron Maestri Municipal Worker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Dartel McRae Church Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Derek Michaels Senator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Julian Murdoch Church Boy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Jeffrey D. Petrauskas Irish Boy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- J.J. Pyle Prostitute #3 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Brendan Abbott War Veteran (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Glenn Alba Beach Gentleman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- David Antoine Mechanic (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Arthur S. Brown Sheepherder (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Ally Brunetti Middle Class Woman 1923 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Gary Craig Political Lobbyist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Alan Davis Drunk Sailor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Theodore Feldman Crutches / ... (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Logan Fry Speakeasy Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Karmen Kluge The New Thompson House Maid (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Sean LeeRoy Nucky's Bodyguard (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Annika Merkel Speakeasy Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- John Mitchell Rosetti Thug #2 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Mark C. Montague Man in White Suit (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Nick Nappy Sheriff Keck (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Richie Noodles Bodyguard (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Josh Pesin World War I Veteran (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Ryan Redebaugh Cop (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Alexander Ryan Boy Scout (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Faron Salisbury Nucky's Body Guard (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Kristen Schiano Lobster Girl (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Marshall Sharer Bodyguard (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Kelly Southerland The New Thompson House Servant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- James Taffurelli Capone's Thug (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Natasha Tax Working Class Girl (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Mike Trepca Boy Scout (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Kathleen Wilce Woman at Town Hall (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Rick Bolander Man in Black (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Liz Logan Elegant Harlem Lady #2 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- And Palladino Western Electric Worker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Evie Paller Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Nora Paller Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- John Stepanian Western Electric Worker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Jessica Pollini second second assistant director / additional second assistant director / dga trainee / second assistant director (19 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Timothy Blockburger second second assistant director (11 episodes, 2010)
- Julie A. Bloom first assistant director (10 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Greg Gilman second assistant director (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Xanthus Valan second assistant director (9 episodes, 2010)
- Patrick McDonald second second assistant director (8 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Mike McGuirk dga trainee (8 episodes, 2012)
- Kristina Massie dga trainee (8 episodes, 2013)
- Salvatore E. Sutera second second assistant director / additional second assistant director (6 episodes, 2010)
- Michele Ziegler first assistant director (6 episodes, 2010)
- Jude Gorjanc first assistant director (6 episodes, 2011)
- Dixon McPhillips dga trainee (6 episodes, 2011)
- Jim Nickas second assistant director (6 episodes, 2011)
- Jason Fesel additional second assistant director / additional second second assistant director / second assistant director (5 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Stephen D. Shepard dga trainee (5 episodes, 2010)
- Vincent Giarratano second second assistant director (5 episodes, 2012)
- Conor Kelly additional second assistant director (4 episodes, 2010)
- Maurice Sessoms assistant director / second assistant director (3 episodes, 2010)
- Jennifer Roberts additional second assistant director (2 episodes, 2010)
- Mari Martinez dga trainee (2 episodes, 2011)
- Derek Peterson additional second assistant director (2 episodes, 2012)
- Jamiyl Campbell dga trainee (1 episode, 2010)
- Takahide Kawakami second assistant director (1 episode, 2010)
- Maura Kelly additional second assistant director (1 episode, 2010)
- Christopher Surgent first assistant director (1 episode, 2010)
- Sarah Fairchild additional second assistant director (1 episode, 2012)
|
169 |
Boardwalk Empire (Staffel 4) |
Timothy Van Patten, Allen Coulter, Jeremy Podeswa, Ed Bianchi, Brad Anderson, Alik Sakharov, Simon Cellan Jones, Brian Kirk, Martin Scorsese, Alan Taylor, David Petrarca, Susanna White, Kari Skogland, Jake Paltrow |
Terence Winter, Nelson Johnson, Howard Korder, Bathsheba Doran, Itamar Moses, Meg Jackson, Steve Kornacki, Cristine Chambers, Lawrence Konner, David Flebotte, David Matthews, Margaret Nagle, Paul Simms, Timothy Van Patten, Diane Frolov, Chris Haddock, Rolin Jones, Andrew Schneider, David Stenn, Jennifer Ames, Dennis Lehane, Eric Overmyer, Steve Turner |
Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren |
2013 |
Warner Home Video - DVD |
Serie, Drama |
Boardwalk Empire (Staffel 4) Timothy Van Patten, Allen Coulter, Jeremy Podeswa, Ed Bianchi, Brad Anderson, Alik Sakharov, Simon Cellan Jones, Brian Kirk, Martin Scorsese, Alan Taylor, David Petrarca, Susanna White, Kari Skogland, Jake Paltrow
Kinostart: 2013
Studio: Warner Home Video - DVD
Genre: Serie, Drama
Länge: 684
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren
Drehbuch: Terence Winter, Nelson Johnson, Howard Korder, Bathsheba Doran, Itamar Moses, Meg Jackson, Steve Kornacki, Cristine Chambers, Lawrence Konner, David Flebotte, David Matthews, Margaret Nagle, Paul Simms, Timothy Van Patten, Diane Frolov, Chris Haddock, Rolin Jones, Andrew Schneider, David Stenn, Jennifer Ames, Dennis Lehane, Eric Overmyer, Steve Turner
Hinzugefügt am: 22.08.2014
Sprachen: English ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Englisch, Deutsch
Ton: Dolby Digital
Zusammenfassung: Atlantic City, Februar 1924: Die Stadt hat sich vom blutigen Krieg zwischen Stadtkämmerer Nucky Thomson (Steve Buscemi) und Gangster Gyp Rossetti wieder erholt. Aber Nucky selbst ist immer noch angeschlagen. Der heimliche König von Atlantic City wohnt mittlerweile allein ganz am Ende des Boardwalks. Von seiner Frau Margaret (Kelly Macdonald) hat er sich mittlerweile entfremdet. Auch geschäftlich lief es schon besser: Gemeinsam mit Chalky White (Michael Kenneth Williams) betreibt er einen Night Club am Boardwalk. Doch Arnold Rothstein (Michael Stuhlbarg), Joe Masseria (Ivo Nandi) und Lucky Luciano (Vincent Piazza) sorgen weiterhin für Ärger. Zudem drohen neue Gefahren, denn Valentin Narcisse (Jeffrey Wright), der mächtigste Gangster von Harlem, streckt seine Fühler nach Atlantic City aus.
- Steve Buscemi Enoch 'Nucky' Thompson (57 episodes, 2010-2014)
- Michael Pitt James 'Jimmy' Darmody (25 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Kelly MacDonald Margaret Schroeder / ... (48 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Michael Shannon Nelson Van Alden (48 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Shea Whigham Elias 'Eli' Thompson (48 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Stephen Graham Al Capone (49 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Vincent Piazza Lucky Luciano (49 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Michael Stuhlbarg Arnold Rothstein (48 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Michael K. Williams Chalky White (48 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Anthony Laciura Eddie Kessler (48 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Paul Sparks Mickey Doyle (48 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Gretchen Mol Gillian Darmody (45 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Jack Huston Richard Harrow (41 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Brady Noon Tommy Darmody (30 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Connor Noon Tommy Darmody (30 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Lucy Gallina Emily Schroeder (29 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Josie Gallina Emily Schroeder (29 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Declan McTigue Teddy Schroeder / ... (28 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Rory McTigue Teddy Schroeder / ... (28 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Anatol Yusef Meyer Lansky (26 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Aleksa Palladino Angela Darmody (24 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Paz de la Huerta Lucy Danziger (24 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Dabney Coleman Commodore Louis Kaestner (24 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Charlie Cox Owen Slater (23 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Kevin O'Rourke Edward Bader (21 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Victor Verhaeghe Ward Boss Fleming (20 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Robert Clohessy Ward Boss Neary / ... (17 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Greg Antonacci Johnny Torrio (16 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Erik LaRay Harvey Dunn Purnsley (15 episodes, 2011-2013)
- Chris Caldovino Tonino Sandrelli (15 episodes, 2012-2014)
- Nisi Sturgis June Thompson (15 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Heather Lind Katy (14 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Paul Jude Letersky Postal Supervisor / ... (14 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Bobby Cannavale Gyp Rosetti (13 episodes, 2012)
- William Hill Ward Boss O'Neill / ... (13 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Adam Mucci Deputy Halloran (13 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Edward McGinty Ward Boss Boyd (13 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Ron Livingston Roy Phillips (12 episodes, 2013)
- Jeffrey Wright Valentin Narcisse (12 episodes, 2013)
- Dominic Chianese Leander Cephas Whitlock (12 episodes, 2011-2013)
- Jacqueline Pennewill Lillian / ... (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Christiane Seidel Sigrid / ... (12 episodes, 2011-2013)
- Brandon Zumsteg Brian Thompson (12 episodes, 2011-2013)
- Julianne Nicholson Esther Randolph (11 episodes, 2011-2013)
- David Campbell Eli's Deputy #3 / ... (11 episodes, 2011-2013)
- Stephen Root Gaston Means (10 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Brian Geraghty Agent Knox / ... (10 episodes, 2013)
- Joseph Aniska Agent Sawicki / ... (10 episodes, 2011-2013)
- Ivo Nandi Joe Masseria (10 episodes, 2011-2014)
- Wrenn Schmidt Julia Sagorsky (10 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Joe Caniano Jake Guzik (10 episodes, 2010-2014)
- Madeline Getty Nora Thompson / ... (10 episodes, 2011-2013)
- Frank L. Messina Frankie / ... (10 episodes, 2011-2013)
- Ben Rosenfield Willie Thompson (9 episodes, 2013)
- Peter McRobbie Supervisor Elliot / ... (9 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Erik Weiner Agent Sebso (9 episodes, 2010)
- Glenn Fleshler George Remus (9 episodes, 2011-2013)
- Margot Bingham Daughter Maitland (9 episodes, 2013)
- Pearce Bunting Bill McCoy (9 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Peter Claymore Grey-Haired Man (9 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Rony Clanton Butler / ... (9 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Tracy Middendorf Babbette / ... (9 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Domenick Lombardozzi Ralph Capone (8 episodes, 2013)
- Christopher McDonald Harry Daugherty (8 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Meg Chambers Steedle Billie Kent (8 episodes, 2012)
- Arron Shiver Dean O'Banion (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Mark Borkowski Paul Sagorsky (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Edoardo Ballerini Ignatius D'Alessio (8 episodes, 2010)
- Kevin Henderson Dr. Carl Surran (8 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Emma Holzer Edith Thompson (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Christina Jackson Maybelle White (8 episodes, 2011-2013)
- Charlie Plummer Michael Thompson (8 episodes, 2011-2013)
- Patricia Arquette Sally Wheet (7 episodes, 2013)
- Max Casella Leo D'Alessio (7 episodes, 2010)
- William Forsythe Manny Horvitz (7 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Patrick Kennedy Dr. Douglas Mason (7 episodes, 2012)
- Stephen DeRosa Eddie Cantor (7 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Enid Graham Rose Van Alden (7 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Curt Bouril Clifford Lathrop (7 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Ty Robinson Samuel Crawford (7 episodes, 2011-2013)
- Justiin A. Davis Lester White (7 episodes, 2011-2013)
- Ed Jewett Jess Smith (7 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Natalie Wachen Lenore White (7 episodes, 2011-2013)
- Peter Van Wagner Isaac Ginsburg (7 episodes, 2011)
- Michael Zegen Benny Siegel (7 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Ken Sladyk Gangster / ... (7 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Eric Ladin J. Edgar Hoover (6 episodes, 2013)
- Michael Cumpsty Father Ed Brennan / ... (6 episodes, 2011-2012)
- David Aaron Baker Bill Fallon (6 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Johnnie Mae Louanne (6 episodes, 2010)
- Thomas Endres Philadelphia Enquirer Reporter (6 episodes, 2011-2013)
- Anna Katarina Isabelle Jeunet (6 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Nicholas Alexander Martino Pius D'Alessio (6 episodes, 2010)
- Joseph Riccobene Frankie Yale (6 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Joseph Dimartino Four Deuces Bartender / ... (6 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Tom Aldredge Ethan Thompson (5 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Danny Burstein Lolly Steinman (5 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Lisa Joyce Mary Dittrich (5 episodes, 2010)
- John Harrington Bland Scotty Gulliver (5 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Marc D. Donovan Deputy Ramsey (5 episodes, 2012)
- Steve Beauchamp Sid (5 episodes, 2013)
- Surya Botofasina (5 episodes, 2013)
- Emily Dorsch Cornelia Predock (5 episodes, 2012)
- Lola Freidenstine Anne Thompson (5 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Al Linea Matteo D'Allessio (5 episodes, 2010)
- Mike Houston Ralph (5 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Will Janowitz Hymie Weiss (5 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Matt Hobby Phillip (5 episodes, 2012)
- John Keating Ernie Moran (5 episodes, 2010-2011)
- John Rue Mayor Harry Bacharach (5 episodes, 2010)
- Thomas Philip O'Neill Halsey (5 episodes, 2011)
- Katherine Waterston Emma Harrow (5 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Franklin Ojeda Smith Deacon Lemuel Cuffy (5 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Samuel Taylor Paddy Ryan (5 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Jacob A. Ware Agent Selby (5 episodes, 2013)
- Maud Arnold Onyx Club Dancer 2 / ... (5 episodes, 2013)
- Megan Reinking Annabelle (5 episodes, 2010)
- Chris Cenatiempo Bouncer (5 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Brittany Engel-Adams Onyx Club Dancer / ... (5 episodes, 2013)
- Jennifer Jones Onyx Club Dancer / ... (5 episodes, 2013)
- Celestine Rae Onyx Club Dancer / ... (5 episodes, 2013)
- Jae Ponder Onyx Club Dancer / ... (5 episodes, 2013)
- Jennifer Rias Onyx Club Dancer / ... (5 episodes, 2013)
- Lynsey Leigh Price High Class Girl / ... (5 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Joe Fionda FBI Agent (5 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Gerard Sullivan Nucky's Bodyguard (5 episodes, 2013)
- James Cromwell Andrew W. Mellon (4 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Dana Ivey Mrs. McGarry (4 episodes, 2010)
- Chris Mulkey Boss Frank Hague (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Josiah Early Robert Dittrich (4 episodes, 2010)
- Geoff Pierson Senator Walter Edge (4 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Morgan Spector Frank Capone (4 episodes, 2013)
- Steven L. Barron Reporter #1 / ... (4 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Owen Campbell Clayton (4 episodes, 2013)
- Jack Ferry Gareth Murray (4 episodes, 2012)
- Kerry O'Malley Edwina Shearer (4 episodes, 2012)
- Kate Loprest Corrine (4 episodes, 2012)
- Kayla Ferguson Doris (4 episodes, 2013)
- Rebecca Luker Sister Agnes (4 episodes, 2012)
- Bill Sage Solomon Bishop / ... (4 episodes, 2011)
- Julian Rozzell Jr. Harlan (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Nic Novicki Carl Heely (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Allen Lewis Rickman George Baxter (4 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Nicholas Wyman Dr. Landau (4 episodes, 2012)
- Karida Griffith Onyx Club Dancer 4 / ... (4 episodes, 2013)
- Ryan Woodle Phil (4 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Virginia Kull Nan Britton (4 episodes, 2010)
- Amy Warren Pauline (4 episodes, 2011)
- Chloe Arnold Onyx Club Dancer 1 / ... (4 episodes, 2013)
- Nicole J. Johnson Onyx Club Dancer / ... (4 episodes, 2013)
- Erin Moore Onyx Club Dancer 9 / ... (4 episodes, 2013)
- Tracy Sallows Katheryn Bader / ... (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Mark Manley Babette's Dancer / ... (4 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Marla McReynolds Onyx Club Dancer 8 / ... (4 episodes, 2013)
- Felicity Stiverson Babette's Dancer / ... (4 episodes, 2010-2012)
- William Ward Babette's Dancer / ... (4 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Peter Riga Coffee Drinker on Boardwalk / ... (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Risa Louise Dorken Lower Class Girl (4 episodes, 2012)
- Will Sandoval World War I Veteran / ... (4 episodes, 2012)
- Steve Garfanti Marazano Capo / ... (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Michael Metta Onyx Club Member / ... (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Brian G. Andersson Club Patron / ... (4 episodes, 2013)
- John Blackwood Onyx Club Patron / ... (4 episodes, 2013)
- Kevin Csolak William Thompson (3 episodes, 2012)
- Nick Sandow Waxey Gordon (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Chase Coleman Billy Winslow (3 episodes, 2010)
- Kevin Carolan Boardwalk Barker (3 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Jordan Gelber Simon (3 episodes, 2010)
- Joseph Anthony Byrd Sterling (3 episodes, 2013)
- Joel Brady Agent Clarkson (3 episodes, 2011)
- Joel Hatch Dr. Edward Holt (3 episodes, 2011)
- Jenna Gavigan Evelyn (3 episodes, 2012)
- Paul Locke Rosetti Thug (3 episodes, 2012)
- Marcella Lentz-Pope Mae Capone (3 episodes, 2010-2013)
- David McElwee Roger's Friend (3 episodes, 2013)
- Kathryn Avery Dancer #1 / ... (3 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Robin Madel Prudence (3 episodes, 2012)
- Bob Sorenson Dale (3 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Jim Schubin Phil Gardner (3 episodes, 2012)
- Ned Noyes Hank (3 episodes, 2012)
- Charleigh E. Parker Lady Jean (3 episodes, 2010)
- Barbara Tirrell Edith (3 episodes, 2010)
- Patch Darragh Bennett (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Susan Varon Madam Regina (3 episodes, 2010)
- Dieter Riesle Babette's Dancer / ... (3 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Jonathan Brody Reporter / ... (3 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Jennifer Bowles Babette's Dancer / ... (3 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Kate Harpootlian Dancer #3 / ... (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Afra Hines Onyx Club Dancer 5 / ... (3 episodes, 2013)
- Ed Heavey Nucky's Bodyguard #2 / ... (3 episodes, 2012)
- Nicky Julius Gino (3 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Clifton Samuels Dancer / ... (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Vince Giordano Bandleader (3 episodes, 2010)
- Rocco Parente Falcone / ... (3 episodes, 2012)
- Aija Terauda Deuces Girl (3 episodes, 2010)
- Matthew Broadley Patrick Thompson (3 episodes, 2011)
- George Pendill Gyp's Thug / ... (3 episodes, 2012-2014)
- Richard R. Corapi Hospital Patient / ... (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Liam Ferguson Sheriff's Deputy (3 episodes, 2013)
- Dion Sapp Narcisse Thug (3 episodes, 2013)
- Michael Badalucco Harry Prince (2 episodes, 2010)
- Billy Magnussen Roger (2 episodes, 2012)
- Frank Crudele Big Jim Colosimo (2 episodes, 2010)
- Fredric Lehne Owney Madden (2 episodes, 2013)
- Desira Pesta Four Deuces Prostitute (2 episodes, 2010)
- Ted Rooney John McGarrigle (2 episodes, 2011)
- Emily Meade Pearl (2 episodes, 2010)
- Sean Cullen Carl Billings (2 episodes, 2013)
- Clea Alsip Viola (2 episodes, 2012)
- Vincenzo Amato Vincenzo Petrucelli (2 episodes, 2013)
- Eric L. Abrams Jerome (2 episodes, 2010)
- Lucas Caleb Rooney Rosetti's Man (2 episodes, 2012)
- Gregory Abbey (2 episodes, 2013)
- E.J. Carroll Sheriff Victor Sickles (2 episodes, 2012)
- P.J. Brown Agent Coughlin / ... (2 episodes, 2012)
- Dionne Audain Mrs. Tremaine (2 episodes, 2013)
- Josh Caras Henry (2 episodes, 2013)
- James Ciccone Joe Masseria's Thug (2 episodes, 2012)
- Jo Armeniox Alma Pastor (2 episodes, 2013)
- Jake Woodbury Davis Tip (2 episodes, 2013)
- Jason Furlani Caiozzo (2 episodes, 2012)
- Gregory Bastien (2 episodes, 2013)
- Noel Dinneen Mickey's Warehouse Guard 2 (2 episodes, 2013)
- Johann Carlo Teresina Capone (2 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Peter Bradbury Kitchen Manager (2 episodes, 2011)
- Brian D. Coats Levi (2 episodes, 2013)
- Anthony J. Gallo Sam Moceri (2 episodes, 2012)
- Rick Crom Sagorsky's Attorney (2 episodes, 2013)
- Rae Gray Claudia (2 episodes, 2013)
- Tricia Burns Cicero Prostitute 1 (2 episodes, 2013)
- Warren Kelley David Hewson (2 episodes, 2013)
- Devin Harjes Jack Dempsey (2 episodes, 2011)
- Nore Davis (2 episodes, 2013)
- Joseph Sikora Hans Schroeder (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Katy Wright-Mead Roberta (2 episodes, 2012)
- DeWitt Fleming Jr. Tap Dancer 1 (2 episodes, 2013)
- Mark Havlis Cab Driver / ... (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Erin Fogel Mary (2 episodes, 2012)
- Clem McIntosh Wellman (2 episodes, 2012)
- James Hosey Mickey's Delivery Boy (2 episodes, 2012)
- T.J. Kenneally Charles Kenneth Thorogood (2 episodes, 2011)
- Jared Grimes Tap Dancer 2 (2 episodes, 2013)
- Brian Tyree Henry (2 episodes, 2013)
- Shane Nepveu Flitch (2 episodes, 2013)
- David Jackson Gas Jockey (2 episodes, 2012)
- Rege Lewis Travis Elkins (2 episodes, 2011)
- Randall Newsome Douglas Wallbridge (2 episodes, 2011)
- KC Wright Josephine (2 episodes, 2012)
- Robert Emmet Lunney Judge Varick (2 episodes, 2013)
- Jacob Knoll (2 episodes, 2013)
- G. Michelle Robinson Mrs. Crawford / ... (2 episodes, 2013)
- Marcus Naylor (2 episodes, 2013)
- John Mainieri Brighton Hotel Manager (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Noel Wilson Ward Boss / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Jodie Sanders Ruby (2 episodes, 2010)
- Kylie Sanders Ruby (2 episodes, 2010)
- Charlotte Maier Intellectual Female Guest / ... (2 episodes, 2012)
- Dominique Swift (2 episodes, 2013)
- Wade Mylius Elmer (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Darrell Shipley Earl (2 episodes, 2013)
- Frank Shattuck Charlie Sheridan (2 episodes, 2010)
- Kristen Sieh Louise (2 episodes, 2011)
- Sean Weil Liam (2 episodes, 2010)
- Eric Michael Roy Sixtus D'alessio (2 episodes, 2010)
- Faith Sandberg Kitty (2 episodes, 2010)
- Sarah Skogland Dancer #2 / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Sebastian Tillinger Hugh McCready (2 episodes, 2013)
- Joe Tippett (2 episodes, 2013)
- Solomon Shiv Herman Kaufman (2 episodes, 2011)
- Terrence Clowe Jazz Dancer #2 / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Cicily Daniels Jazz Dancer #3 / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Nathan Williams Edge's Aide / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Sarah Shankman (2 episodes, 2013)
- Queen Esther Jazz Dancer #4 / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Natalia Lepore Hagan Onyx Club Patron 2 (2 episodes, 2013)
- Francesca Harper Jazz Dancer #5 / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Amelia Lowe Onyx Club Patron 3 (2 episodes, 2013)
- Dameka Hayes Jazz Dancer #6 / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Fiana Toibin Mrs. Neary (2 episodes, 2010)
- Noah Racey Babette's Dancer #7 / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Susan Wands Mrs. O'Neil (2 episodes, 2010)
- Emily Tyra Dancer #5 (2 episodes, 2011)
- Ayo Jackson Onyx Club Dancer (2 episodes, 2013)
- Frank Root Babette's Dancer (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Tyler Ingram Babette's Dancer / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Alex Eckstein Sonny / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- John Joseph Gallagher Celt #1 / ... (2 episodes, 2010)
- Ben Eckstein Sonny / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Caleb Eckstein Sonny / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Michael Louis Gibson Hirrum Cobb / ... (2 episodes, 2012)
- Mat Hostetler Agent Keener / ... (2 episodes, 2010)
- Matt Giroveanu Deputy #1 / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Kenn Mann Postal Worker (2 episodes, 2010)
- Maggie Steele Odette (2 episodes, 2010)
- Clint Headley Churchgoer / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Brian Harlan Brooks Jazz Dancer #1 / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Louis Vanaria Lucien D'Alessio (2 episodes, 2010)
- Ernest Williams Jr. Jazz Dancer #8 / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Jay Russell Prosecutor (2 episodes, 2013)
- Jessica Swesey Babette's Dancer / ... (2 episodes, 2010)
- Doug Sheppard Babette's Dancer #4 (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Nick Diamantis U.S. Soldier WWI / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Costa Nicolas Rocko (2 episodes, 2010)
- Laura Butler Egyptian Waitress / ... (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Carolina Santos Read Cigarette Girl in Babette's Supper Club (2 episodes, 2011)
- Gregg Micheals Hobo / ... (2 episodes, 2012-2014)
- Chris J. Cullen Arresting Officer / ... (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
- John Buscemi Body Guard (2 episodes, 2012)
- Carina Castagna Middle Class Girl (2 episodes, 2012)
- Stephanie Corbett Al Capone's Prostitute / ... (2 episodes, 2013)
- Christopher Hopkins-Ward College Student / ... (2 episodes, 2013)
- Zivile Kaminskaite Chicago Scandaling Swap Member (2 episodes, 2013)
- Jon Douglas Rainey Al Capone's Henchman / ... (2 episodes, 2013)
- Alyssa H. Chase Upscale Prostitute (2 episodes, 2014)
- Shae D'lyn Carolyn Rothstein (2 episodes, 2014)
- Erica Fae Charlotte (2 episodes, 2014)
- Otto w Gross Beach Kid (2 episodes, 2014)
- Mary B. McCann Matron (2 episodes, 2014)
- Michael Power Cart Vendor (2 episodes, 2014)
- Chris Skeries Cigarette Buyer / ... (2 episodes, 2014)
- Travis Tope Slim (2 episodes, 2014)
- Nick Robinson Rowland Smith (1 episode, 2012)
- Louis Gossett Jr. Oscar Boneau (1 episode, 2013)
- Ashlie Atkinson Gianconda (1 episode, 2012)
- Richard Barlow Jack Corbett (1 episode, 2012)
- Andrew Howard August Tucker (1 episode, 2013)
- Fred Armstrong Player #2 (1 episode, 2010)
- Tony Curran Eamonn Rohan (1 episode, 2011)
- Wayne Duvall Governor Edward I. Edwards (1 episode, 2011)
- Richard Easton Jackson Parkhurst (1 episode, 2011)
- Sean Allison Boxer #1 (1 episode, 2010)
- Stephen Badalamenti Player #1 (1 episode, 2010)
- Brent Bateman Eddie Corrigan, Chicago Tribune Reporter (1 episode, 2010)
- Jennifer Ferrin Carolyn Rothstein (1 episode, 2011)
- Gabriel Olds Noel Pearson (1 episode, 2011)
- Craig DiFrancia Rosetti Soldier #6 (1 episode, 2012)
- Marc Basil (1 episode, 2013)
- Herbert Bennett Mickey's Warehouse Guard 1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Remy Auberjonois Theodore Hardeen (1 episode, 2010)
- Ellie Braverman (1 episode, 2010)
- Demosthenes Chrysan George Anastos (1 episode, 2010)
- Domenic Ambroselli Dermot Thompson (1 episode, 2012)
- Peter Appel Alby (1 episode, 2012)
- Judy Del Giudice Malfada (1 episode, 2012)
- Michael Armstrong Barr Assistant Bank Manager (1 episode, 2013)
- Ian Blackman D.A. Lawrence Eisley (1 episode, 2013)
- Remy Bennett Floozy (1 episode, 2010)
- Bill Bria (1 episode, 2010)
- Dan Daily Buck (1 episode, 2010)
- Nadia Alexander Bethany Rohan (1 episode, 2011)
- Janet Anderson (1 episode, 2012)
- Brendan Burke Mickey's Driver (1 episode, 2012)
- Zachary Clark (1 episode, 2013)
- Joel Garland Stu (1 episode, 2013)
- Bambi Upscale Whore #2 (1 episode, 2010)
- Susan Blommaert Irene Davis (1 episode, 2010)
- Bill Buell Donald Flance (1 episode, 2010)
- James Caufield Barber (1 episode, 2010)
- Clem Cheung Chinese Man (1 episode, 2010)
- Cat Davis Commodore's Whore (1 episode, 2010)
- David K. Anderson (1 episode, 2011)
- Clarke Thorell Clifton King (1 episode, 2012)
- Josh Berresford (1 episode, 2013)
- Kathy Brier Sophie Tucker (1 episode, 2010)
- Billy Smith Davey Murdoch (1 episode, 2010)
- Sidné Anderson Demanding Mother (1 episode, 2011)
- Will Cart Martin Sharpe (1 episode, 2011)
- John E. Brady (1 episode, 2012)
- Gino Cafarelli Mercurio (1 episode, 2012)
- Joseph DeVito Masseria's Man #1 (1 episode, 2012)
- Mike Britt (1 episode, 2013)
- Martino Caputo Headbreaker #4 (1 episode, 2013)
- Evan DiMartino (1 episode, 2013)
- Tim Ransom Victor Drake (1 episode, 2013)
- Kenneth Cavett Drunken Celt (1 episode, 2010)
- Karen Chmielnicki Maryska (1 episode, 2010)
- Deborah Collins (1 episode, 2010)
- Chris Fischer Uniformed Cop (1 episode, 2010)
- Happy Anderson Waiter (1 episode, 2011)
- Barthelemy Atsin Noah Hookway (1 episode, 2011)
- Bill Camp Glenmore (1 episode, 2011)
- Pierce Cravens Cal Widdecombe (1 episode, 2011)
- Kathryn Barnhardt Woman (1 episode, 2012)
- Tim Eliot Matthews (1 episode, 2012)
- Kwabena Ampofo (1 episode, 2013)
- Narada Campbell (1 episode, 2013)
- Tom Coiner Eugene Mulhearne (1 episode, 2013)
- D'Monroe (1 episode, 2013)
- Daniel Cox Jess Smith (1 episode, 2010)
- Bob Engel Abe Klein (1 episode, 2010)
- Spencer Aste Customs Official (1 episode, 2011)
- Matty Blake State Trooper (1 episode, 2011)
- Bob Braswell Pratt (1 episode, 2011)
- Todd Davis Alexander (1 episode, 2011)
- Benjamin Forster Carruthers (1 episode, 2011)
- Marilyn Sue Perry Mrs. Mayhew (1 episode, 2011)
- Karl Baker Olson (1 episode, 2012)
- Daniel Martin Berkey Senator 1 (1 episode, 2012)
- Bryant Carroll William 'Wild Bill' Lovett (1 episode, 2012)
- Frank Deal Mr. Shearer (1 episode, 2012)
- Alice Ellis Gwynne (1 episode, 2012)
- Joe Abbate Pat (1 episode, 2013)
- James Collura Jr. (1 episode, 2013)
- Scott Drummond (1 episode, 2013)
- Lauren Champlin Female Patient (1 episode, 2010)
- Darlinda Just Darlinda Upscale Whore #1 (1 episode, 2010)
- Danielle Davenport Chalky's Date (1 episode, 2010)
- Donavon Dietz (1 episode, 2010)
- John Treacy Egan Duncan O'Connor (1 episode, 2010)
- Jimmie James Klansman #1 (1 episode, 2010)
- Brad Aldous Photographer (1 episode, 2011)
- Jonathan Baston Cornelius (1 episode, 2011)
- John Bolton Carl Switzer (1 episode, 2011)
- Ralph Byers Jack 'Doc' Kearns (1 episode, 2011)
- Clark Carmichael Armory guardsman (1 episode, 2011)
- Jon DeVries Pete (1 episode, 2011)
- Patrick Carroll Richard 'Peg Leg' Lonergan (1 episode, 2012)
- Bill Cohen (1 episode, 2012)
- Lauren Elder Mickey's Date (1 episode, 2012)
- Tod Engle Bribing Lobbyist 2 (1 episode, 2012)
- Munro M. Bonnell (1 episode, 2013)
- George B. Colucci Jr. (1 episode, 2013)
- Megan Ferguson Claudia (1 episode, 2010)
- Chloe Harting (1 episode, 2010)
- Laura Knight Mrs. Fleming (1 episode, 2010)
- Denny Bess Interrogated Klansman (1 episode, 2011)
- John Cenatiempo Scarpelli (1 episode, 2011)
- Laurie Dawn Freida Short (1 episode, 2011)
- Greg Harvey Man headbutted by Owen (1 episode, 2011)
- Ned Coulter Dr. Hollis (1 episode, 2012)
- Ray Crisara Tall (1 episode, 2012)
- Peter Epstein Masseria's Man #2 (1 episode, 2012)
- Jeremy Bobb Dickie Pastor (1 episode, 2013)
- Gregory Dann (1 episode, 2013)
- Drena De Niro Negrablanca (1 episode, 2013)
- Ken Forman Stage Manager (1 episode, 2010)
- Katie Henney Young Woman (1 episode, 2010)
- Nikolas Kontomanolis Chicago Patron (1 episode, 2010)
- Francesca Scorsese (1 episode, 2010)
- Angelo Berkowitz Lansky's Driver (1 episode, 2011)
- Craig Bockhorn Businessman #2 (1 episode, 2011)
- Donté Bonner Chalky's Man #1 (1 episode, 2011)
- Scott Burik Alfred Gordetsky (1 episode, 2011)
- Joseph Harrell Jail guard (1 episode, 2011)
- Andrew Kober Waiter (1 episode, 2011)
- William Fowle Bribing Lobbyist 3 (1 episode, 2012)
- Rhonda Ayers (1 episode, 2013)
- Ross Degraw (1 episode, 2013)
- George Demas (1 episode, 2013)
- Nate Dern Bureau of Investigation Agent (1 episode, 2013)
- Roe Hartrampf Skeeter Walsh (1 episode, 2013)
- Jack Haley Bartender (1 episode, 2010)
- John Lantz Tailor 1 (1 episode, 2010)
- Charlotte Booker Cicero Landlady (1 episode, 2011)
- Kate Boyer Redhead (1 episode, 2011)
- Katy Boyer (1 episode, 2011)
- Alex Cranmer Talmer (1 episode, 2011)
- Shannon Garland Nuala Rohan (1 episode, 2011)
- Samuel Ray Gates Franklin (1 episode, 2011)
- Leslie Henstock Hooker 1 (1 episode, 2011)
- Anthony Engellis Rossi (1 episode, 2012)
- Erik Frandsen (1 episode, 2012)
- Pat Vecchio (1 episode, 2012)
- Ananias Dixon (1 episode, 2013)
- Tyler Jones Temple Student (1 episode, 2013)
- Craig Geraghty Voter #1 (1 episode, 2010)
- Joe Iacona Elderly Patient (1 episode, 2010)
- Helmar Augustus Cooper Pastor (1 episode, 2011)
- Jeb Kreager Army recruiter (1 episode, 2011)
- Mike Lubik Victrola Delivery Man (1 episode, 2011)
- Jacob Clemente The Delivery Boy (1 episode, 2012)
- Barney Fitzpatrick (1 episode, 2012)
- Patrick Gallo Franco (1 episode, 2012)
- Michael Hayward-Jones Senator 2 (1 episode, 2012)
- Loren Dunn Ben Hoffman (1 episode, 2013)
- Richard Eggstein (1 episode, 2013)
- Maggie Fine Jerry's Neighbour in 1C (1 episode, 2013)
- Judy James (1 episode, 2013)
- Jerry Hyman Man at Bar Mitzvah (1 episode, 2010)
- Austin Jones Waiter Martin (1 episode, 2010)
- Jonathan Dickson Delivery Guy (1 episode, 2011)
- Robert Dorfman Max Hirsch (1 episode, 2011)
- Margaret Daly Mrs. Landau (1 episode, 2012)
- Mary Grill Woman at Herkemeyer's (1 episode, 2012)
- Chris Haag Philadelphia Prohibition Agent 1 (1 episode, 2012)
- John Hemphill (1 episode, 2012)
- Richard Herron (1 episode, 2012)
- Venida Evans Ada Monroe (1 episode, 2013)
- Tim Kelly (1 episode, 2013)
- Tom Kemp (1 episode, 2013)
- Kevin Loreque Savarin Waiter (1 episode, 2013)
- Elizabeth Ward Land Helen Hewson (1 episode, 2013)
- Allison Guinn Capone's Whore (1 episode, 2010)
- Judson Jones John #1 (1 episode, 2010)
- Erin McGrath Edith Day (1 episode, 2010)
- Moira Driscoll Beach matron (1 episode, 2011)
- Edmund Genest Mr. Markham (1 episode, 2011)
- Marceline Hugot Sister Bernice (1 episode, 2011)
- Emma Kenney Aylesh Rohan (1 episode, 2011)
- Anthony DeVito Deuces Bouncer #1 (1 episode, 2012)
- Charles Gray Switchblade Wielder (1 episode, 2012)
- Jack Halpin (1 episode, 2012)
- Joe Jones (1 episode, 2012)
- Bill Kocis (1 episode, 2012)
- Glenn Peters Priest (1 episode, 2012)
- Michael Chenevert Reporter #2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Christopher Jon Gombos Worker #4 (1 episode, 2013)
- A.J. Heekin Poker Dealer (1 episode, 2013)
- Lakisha May Narcisse's Secretary (1 episode, 2013)
- Randall McNeal (1 episode, 2013)
- Gregory Morley (1 episode, 2013)
- Sam Guncler Croupier (1 episode, 2010)
- Mark Lotito Dr. Cuomo (1 episode, 2010)
- Christian Davidock Dick Heatherton (1 episode, 2011)
- Richardson Desil Senior kitchen worker (1 episode, 2011)
- Tyrone Mitchell Henderson Wilfred (1 episode, 2011)
- Truck Hudson Timothy (1 episode, 2011)
- Dave Konig Reporter 1 (1 episode, 2011)
- Martin LaPlatney Mr. Darlington (1 episode, 2011)
- Rhett Henckel Treasury Agent (1 episode, 2012)
- Rick Kincaid (1 episode, 2012)
- Bo Dietl (1 episode, 2013)
- Danny Doherty (1 episode, 2013)
- Katie Hartke (1 episode, 2013)
- J.C. Montgomery (1 episode, 2013)
- Laurence Lowry Celt #2 (1 episode, 2010)
- Clayton James Mackay Boy (1 episode, 2010)
- Alisa Miles (1 episode, 2010)
- Roy Milton Davis Pony Wrangler (1 episode, 2011)
- Michael Halsey Bill Neilan (1 episode, 2011)
- Olan Montgomery Irish Bartender Principal (1 episode, 2011)
- Richard Flight Rosetti Thug #5 (1 episode, 2012)
- Jeff Kready Veteran (1 episode, 2012)
- Randy Noojin (1 episode, 2012)
- Sean Dugan (1 episode, 2013)
- Annika Franklin Cicero Prostitute 2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Tyson Hall (1 episode, 2013)
- Aaron Joshua Stoop Loudmouth (1 episode, 2013)
- Jacqueline Knapp Florence Harding (1 episode, 2010)
- John Marinacci Dealer (1 episode, 2010)
- Raymond McAnally Workman #1 (1 episode, 2010)
- Brittney Lee Hamilton Star (1 episode, 2011)
- Edward James Hyland Judge Ketchum (1 episode, 2011)
- Skai Jackson Adeline White (1 episode, 2011)
- Rob Kramer Player #1 (1 episode, 2011)
- Eddie Manley John Wright (1 episode, 2011)
- Patrick Holden O'Neill Tom (1 episode, 2011)
- Keith Herron (1 episode, 2012)
- David Licht (1 episode, 2012)
- T.J. Linnard Tuckman (1 episode, 2012)
- Megan McQueen Prostitute 1 (1 episode, 2012)
- Peter Francis James Oliver Crawford (1 episode, 2013)
- Vincent Lorusso (1 episode, 2013)
- Ned Luke Boorish Man (1 episode, 2013)
- Justin Patterson (1 episode, 2013)
- Glenn Quentin Bellhop (1 episode, 2013)
- Derek Milhem Attendant (1 episode, 2010)
- Richard Pruitt Chief Sweeney (1 episode, 2010)
- Curtis Shumaker (1 episode, 2010)
- John Little Bishop Norman (1 episode, 2012)
- Mark Stolzenberg (1 episode, 2012)
- Balint Pinczehelyi (1 episode, 2013)
- James Michael Reilly Realtor (1 episode, 2013)
- Elli Rabbi Elli (1 episode, 2010)
- Gary Littman Radio Announcer (1 episode, 2010)
- Tim House Third Klansman Raider (1 episode, 2011)
- Mario Macaluso Incrocci (1 episode, 2011)
- Andrew MacLarty Elevator operator (1 episode, 2011)
- Tom Morrissey Mr. Webber (1 episode, 2011)
- Dustin Olson Sheriff's deputy (1 episode, 2011)
- Lanie MacEwan Mrs. Hollis (1 episode, 2012)
- Graeme Malcolm (1 episode, 2012)
- Renee Flemings (1 episode, 2013)
- Stephen Paul Johnson Dolph Liebling (1 episode, 2013)
- Derrick Simmons (1 episode, 2013)
- Scott Jaeck Ward Boss (1 episode, 2010)
- Karen Walsh Mrs. Boyd (1 episode, 2010)
- Angus Hepburn Daniel Fitzgerald (1 episode, 2011)
- McKenna Kerrigan Nurse (1 episode, 2011)
- Jimmy Palumbo Businessman #3 (1 episode, 2011)
- Tony Rossi Reporter 2 (1 episode, 2011)
- Malcolm Madera (1 episode, 2012)
- Daniel Marconi Paper Boy (1 episode, 2012)
- Neal Matarazzo (1 episode, 2012)
- Margo Seibert Uppity Nanny (1 episode, 2012)
- Timothy Sekk Gilbert Longacre (1 episode, 2012)
- Chris Anthony Giles Clarence Williams (1 episode, 2013)
- Rick Kain Ira Carroll (1 episode, 2013)
- Aaron Krohn (1 episode, 2013)
- Eric Reid Schroeder Tenement Man (1 episode, 2013)
- Jonathan Tindle (1 episode, 2013)
- Edelen McWilliams Bettyanne Mulhaney (1 episode, 2010)
- Tuck Milligan Dr. Brubaker (1 episode, 2010)
- Michael McEachran (1 episode, 2011)
- Scott Robertson Businessman #1 (1 episode, 2011)
- Gary Troy Del Grogan (1 episode, 2011)
- Steven Hauck Mr. Pendergast (1 episode, 2012)
- Melissa McMeekin Nurse (1 episode, 2012)
- Daniel Raymont (1 episode, 2012)
- Michael Solomon Philadelphia Prohibition Agent 2 (1 episode, 2012)
- Terry Greiss (1 episode, 2013)
- Richmond Hoxie (1 episode, 2013)
- Gene Jones Indiana Counter Man (1 episode, 2013)
- Thaddeus McCants (1 episode, 2013)
- Irungu Mutu (1 episode, 2013)
- Charlie Romanelli (1 episode, 2013)
- Loyita Chapel Crying Wife (1 episode, 2010)
- Rob Sheridan (1 episode, 2010)
- Trisha McCormick Eunice (1 episode, 2011)
- Oona Mekas Helen Russell (1 episode, 2012)
- Cynthia Silver Tourist #2 (1 episode, 2012)
- Craig Wroe (1 episode, 2012)
- Ria Gusman (1 episode, 2013)
- Joseph Huffman (1 episode, 2013)
- Maddie Jo Landers Pauline (1 episode, 2013)
- Ed Moran Agent Pearl (1 episode, 2013)
- Vincent Rossi (1 episode, 2013)
- Dominik Tiefenthaler Rudy (1 episode, 2013)
- Allen Jared Crying Husband (1 episode, 2010)
- Laura Millis McClatchy Voter #3 (1 episode, 2010)
- Katelyn O'Friel (1 episode, 2010)
- Naomi McDougall Jones Screaming Secretary (1 episode, 2011)
- Christopher McCann Mortician (1 episode, 2011)
- Nneoma Nkuku Aphra Tyson (1 episode, 2011)
- Tom Toner Mr. Ennis (1 episode, 2011)
- Lucas Wells LeBaron (1 episode, 2011)
- Robin Hopkins Housewife (1 episode, 2012)
- Bruce Meakem (1 episode, 2012)
- Grace Rex Diner Waitress (1 episode, 2012)
- Michael Thomas Walker Fats (1 episode, 2012)
- Stephen Izzi (1 episode, 2013)
- Ben Van Bergen Thomas (1 episode, 2013)
- Galway McCullough Voter #2 (1 episode, 2010)
- Jack O'Connell Celt #3 (1 episode, 2010)
- Mick O'Rourke Thug #2 (1 episode, 2010)
- Annie Paul Showgirl #1 (1 episode, 2010)
- Scott Sowers Joseph Earl Dinler (1 episode, 2010)
- Dan Truman Waiter (1 episode, 2010)
- Shane Tunney Local (1 episode, 2010)
- Edwin McDonough Priest (1 episode, 2011)
- Spencer Moses Ukulele player (1 episode, 2011)
- Matthew F. O'Connor Boardwalk Barker (1 episode, 2012)
- Susan Louise O'Connor Maid (1 episode, 2012)
- Gaetano LoGiudice (1 episode, 2013)
- Steve Luker Gillian's Customer (1 episode, 2013)
- Horace V. Rogers (1 episode, 2013)
- Trampas Thompson (1 episode, 2013)
- Vic Noto Hearse (1 episode, 2010)
- Mikey Post Mike Green (1 episode, 2010)
- Rachel Rusch Torrio's date (1 episode, 2010)
- Joel Van Liew Dr. Salt (1 episode, 2010)
- Ian Scott McGregor Halloran's Attorney (1 episode, 2011)
- Jack Moran Jr. Sheriff Deputy #1 (1 episode, 2011)
- Cliff Moylan Beach guard (1 episode, 2011)
- Greg Peace Federal Guard (1 episode, 2012)
- Ted Pejovich Senator 3 (1 episode, 2012)
- Jonathon Ruckman Mickey's Man (1 episode, 2012)
- Travis Jacobs (1 episode, 2013)
- Leajato Amara Robinson (1 episode, 2013)
- Mark Povinelli Kevin Kiley (1 episode, 2010)
- David Schallipp Wendell (1 episode, 2010)
- Jeff Norris Sheriff Deputy #2 (1 episode, 2011)
- Robert C. Kirk Mr. Johansen (1 episode, 2012)
- Jen Ponton Student 1 (1 episode, 2012)
- Joseph La Rocca Vito (1 episode, 2013)
- Christopher McLinden Robert Elwood St. John (1 episode, 2013)
- Paul Pilcz (1 episode, 2013)
- Christopher James Quinn Reporter #2 (1 episode, 2010)
- Kendal Ridgeway Nurse (1 episode, 2010)
- Douglas Ryan Conductor (1 episode, 2010)
- Matthew Schallipp Wendell (1 episode, 2010)
- Steve Witting Funeral Director (1 episode, 2010)
- Leslie Flesner Dancer #2 (1 episode, 2011)
- Daniel O'Shea Irish farm owner (1 episode, 2011)
- Connie Watkins Housekeeper (1 episode, 2011)
- Matthew Lawler Mr. Posner (1 episode, 2012)
- Neda Pesut (1 episode, 2012)
- Richard James Porter Impatient Man (1 episode, 2012)
- Steve Routman Davidoff (1 episode, 2012)
- Morgan S. Smith (1 episode, 2012)
- John Leonard Thompson Father Shocke (1 episode, 2012)
- Kareem M. Lucas (1 episode, 2013)
- Jeannette Gould Funeral Attendee (1 episode, 2010)
- Elizabeth Rose Sharp German Child (1 episode, 2010)
- Dan Sklar Rabbi Sklar (1 episode, 2010)
- Don Puglisi Poker Player (1 episode, 2011)
- Greg Pronko (1 episode, 2012)
- Johnny Pruitt (1 episode, 2012)
- Anna Mancini (1 episode, 2013)
- Eden Marryshow (1 episode, 2013)
- Tommy Nohilly Bert (1 episode, 2013)
- Prudence Wright Holmes Widow (1 episode, 2010)
- Susan Barnes Walker Librarian (1 episode, 2012)
- Michael X. Martin (1 episode, 2013)
- Peter Patrikios Archie (1 episode, 2013)
- Tommar Wilson Carter (1 episode, 2013)
- Lauren Sharpe Ukulele Girl (1 episode, 2010)
- Cezary Skarzynski Boxer #2 (1 episode, 2010)
- Michele Tauber Mrs. Fishbaum (1 episode, 2010)
- Jeff Ware (1 episode, 2010)
- Jeffrey C. Wolf Babette's Dancer (1 episode, 2010)
- Laine Rettmer Star's friend (1 episode, 2011)
- Omar Scroggins Harold C. Madison (1 episode, 2011)
- Megan Sikora Dominatrix (1 episode, 2011)
- Tighe Swanson Fire Breather (1 episode, 2012)
- Jehan-Pierre 'The Preacher' Vassau (1 episode, 2012)
- Matt McDonald Agent Beagan (1 episode, 2013)
- Simone Assboeck Babette's Dancer (1 episode, 2010)
- Anna Stone Bridget Walsh (1 episode, 2010)
- Kenneth Tigar Dentist (1 episode, 2010)
- Michael Warner Klan Recruiter (1 episode, 2010)
- Ivan Sandomire Butcher Shop Customer (1 episode, 2011)
- Clayton Dean Smith Employee (1 episode, 2012)
- Jeff Talbott Troop Leader (1 episode, 2012)
- Frank Vlastnik (1 episode, 2012)
- Sean Phillips (1 episode, 2013)
- James Riordan Franklin Werner (1 episode, 2013)
- Robert Verlaque (1 episode, 2013)
- Frank Ridley Conductor (1 episode, 2010)
- Isaiah Stokes Louis (1 episode, 2011)
- Joseph Tudisco Player #2 (1 episode, 2011)
- John Alix Dancer (1 episode, 2012)
- Eric Stretch Sterling (1 episode, 2012)
- Adam Ratcliffe (1 episode, 2013)
- Andy Schneeflock (1 episode, 2013)
- Casey Webb (1 episode, 2013)
- Tommaso Antico Dancer (1 episode, 2012)
- Alex Webb Bribing Lobbyist 1 (1 episode, 2012)
- Tyler Rollinson (1 episode, 2013)
- James Jackson Jr. Jazz Dancer (1 episode, 2010)
- Eric Brent Zutty Guzik's Son (1 episode, 2010)
- Dan Sharkey Herb Crocker (1 episode, 2011)
- Lee Summers Otis (1 episode, 2011)
- David L. Townsend Arthur Lasch (1 episode, 2011)
- Christopher Cangero Dancer (1 episode, 2012)
- John Mondin Carny (1 episode, 2012)
- Mary Vanarsdel Werner's Secretary (1 episode, 2013)
- Margot Jewers Temperance Singer (1 episode, 2010)
- George R. Sheffey Traymore Hotel Concierge (1 episode, 2010)
- Ian Stuart Judge (1 episode, 2011)
- Justin Swain Patrick (1 episode, 2011)
- Linda Thompson Williams Widow (1 episode, 2011)
- Danielle Froelich Dancer (1 episode, 2012)
- Craig Waletzko 'Jumping' Joe Klenah (1 episode, 2013)
- Fran Lieu Temperance Singer (1 episode, 2010)
- Gerry McIntyre Jazz Dancer 607 (1 episode, 2010)
- Randy Neumann Referee (1 episode, 2010)
- DeWanda Wise Henny Walker (1 episode, 2011)
- Nicole Nelson Temperance Singer (1 episode, 2010)
- Jenelle Lynn Randall (1 episode, 2010)
- Alison Solomon Babette's Dancer (1 episode, 2010)
- Drew Humphrey Babette's Dancer (1 episode, 2011)
- Terence Winter Radio commentator (1 episode, 2011)
- Colby Q. Lindeman Dancer (1 episode, 2012)
- Elizabeth Wright Cicero Prostitute 2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Erin Mae Miller Temperance Singer (1 episode, 2010)
- Stephanie Mas Dancer (1 episode, 2012)
- Meredith Riley Stewart Babette's Dancer (1 episode, 2010)
- Lynne Valley Temperance Singer (1 episode, 2010)
- Lindsay Roebuck Dancer (1 episode, 2012)
- Kate Cullen Roberts Gossipy Prostitute (1 episode, 2012)
- Michaela Sprague Dancer (1 episode, 2012)
- James Rutledge Hospital Chairman (1 episode, 2012)
- Suzanne Savoy Mrs. Pendergast (1 episode, 2012)
- Amanda Suchy Babette's Dancer #2 (1 episode, 2010)
- Yelena Shmulenson Emma Horvitz (1 episode, 2012)
- Jeffrey Scott Stevens (1 episode, 2013)
- Nick Stannard Board Dignitary 1 (1 episode, 2012)
- Adam Zotovich Babette's Dancer #3 (1 episode, 2010)
- Jeremiah Wiggins Albert McCaully (1 episode, 2012)
- Jennifer Locke Onyx Club Dancer (1 episode, 2013)
- Lee Zarrett Nate (1 episode, 2012)
- Kiva Dawson Party Dancer #1 (1 episode, 2012)
- Vivian Nixon Onyx Club Dancer (1 episode, 2013)
- Carolyn Doherty Party Dancer #2 (1 episode, 2012)
- Deanna Dys Party Dancer #3 (1 episode, 2012)
- Manuel Palazzo Party Dancer #6 (1 episode, 2012)
- George Aloi Bill (1 episode, 2010)
- Maranda Barskey Singing Whore (1 episode, 2010)
- Whitney Bashor Coat Check Girl (1 episode, 2010)
- Spelman M. Beaubrun Zulu Warrior (1 episode, 2010)
- Anthony Cerbone Antonio (1 episode, 2010)
- Malachy Cleary Warren G. Harding (1 episode, 2010)
- Daniel Angus Cox Jess Smith (1 episode, 2010)
- Angela Dirksen Screaming Woman (1 episode, 2010)
- Robert Lee Harvey Fire Juggler (1 episode, 2010)
- Christian Kauffmann Judge Graves (1 episode, 2010)
- Katie Klaus Nurse (1 episode, 2010)
- Jaqueline Knapp Florence Harding (1 episode, 2010)
- Max Kumangai Jazz Dancer 609 (1 episode, 2010)
- Maggie Lakis Singing Whore (1 episode, 2010)
- Ben Livingston Hotel Manager (1 episode, 2010)
- Max Maxy Deacons Assistant (1 episode, 2010)
- A'Lisa Miles Mamie Smith (1 episode, 2010)
- Kevin Nagle Thug #1 (1 episode, 2010)
- Patrick Pitu Duyrea Frost (1 episode, 2010)
- Carmine Raspaolo Angelo (1 episode, 2010)
- Mattilyn Rochester Clara Chariton (1 episode, 2010)
- Lynn Spencer Four Deuces Prostitute (1 episode, 2010)
- Don Stitt Barker (1 episode, 2010)
- Carmella Stolyar Deuces girl (1 episode, 2010)
- Henry Stram D.W. Fletcher (1 episode, 2010)
- Mark Axelowitz Court Reporter (1 episode, 2011)
- Estelle Bajou Hooker (1 episode, 2011)
- Jim Dolan Western Union Messenger (1 episode, 2011)
- Jim Dykes High Roller (1 episode, 2011)
- Andrew Parker Greenwood Patricia Patrick (1 episode, 2011)
- Lauren A. Kennedy Irish Immigrant (1 episode, 2011)
- Ella Jane New Odette (1 episode, 2011)
- Alessandro Nicolaci Lifeguard (1 episode, 2011)
- Stephane Nicoli Customer (1 episode, 2011)
- David C. Roehm Sr. Civil War Veteran (1 episode, 2011)
- Aaron J. Savage Protester (1 episode, 2011)
- Steve Triebes WWI Recruitment Officer (1 episode, 2011)
- Jonathan Weisbrod Princeton Student (1 episode, 2011)
- Robyn Young Floozy (1 episode, 2011)
- Kellye Janel Dancer (1 episode, 2012)
- Finian Montague Shearer's Son (1 episode, 2012)
- Ashlynn Alexander Capone Prostitute (1 episode, 2013)
- Vahag Bagratuni Electric Factory Worker (1 episode, 2013)
- Daniel Bartkewicz Western Electric Plant Worker (1 episode, 2013)
- Herbert A. Bennett Mickey's Warehouse Guard 1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Chris Brennan Onyx Club Patron (1 episode, 2013)
- Andrae Paul Cezair Onxy Staff (1 episode, 2013)
- Mia Ciccarelle Daughter (1 episode, 2013)
- Peter Conboy Court Officer (1 episode, 2013)
- Bruce Conner Mayor's Assistant (1 episode, 2013)
- Nikolai Delevante Richard Harrow Imposter (1 episode, 2013)
- Bryan T. Donovan Worker #1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Campbell Dunsmore Miss Finch (1 episode, 2013)
- James Farley Western Electric Factory Worker (1 episode, 2013)
- Matthew Gooley Newspaper Reporter (1 episode, 2013)
- Cary Gottlieb Cracker (1 episode, 2013)
- Allen Holloway UNIA Member (1 episode, 2013)
- Alexander Jameson Student (1 episode, 2013)
- Jared Johnston Federal Agent (1 episode, 2013)
- Austin Kennedy Ladder Boy (1 episode, 2013)
- Scott Lehman Philadelphia Police Detective (1 episode, 2013)
- Richard Meiman German Bar Patron (1 episode, 2013)
- Miranda Plant Beachgoer (1 episode, 2013)
- Kathleen Hope Reilly Cream - George Baxter's Girlfriend (1 episode, 2013)
- Lamar Richardson Onyx Club Dancer (1 episode, 2013)
- Corey Parker Robinson (1 episode, 2013)
- Bob Roseman Fitzy (1 episode, 2013)
- Nadine P. Simmons Church Congregant (1 episode, 2013)
- Alonzo Wright Onyx Club Musician (1 episode, 2013)
- Marcus Antturi Young Jim Neary (1 episode, 2014)
- Rob Ashkenas Maranzano Thug (1 episode, 2014)
- Joanna Bonaro Asst. DA Secretary (1 episode, 2014)
- Jason Boyle Danny (1 episode, 2014)
- Carl Burrows Male Guest #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Ashley Wren Collins Hotel Maid (1 episode, 2014)
- Brian Costantino Maranzano Bodyguard (1 episode, 2014)
- Byrne Davis Jr. Whiskey Whiskers (HOBO) (1 episode, 2014)
- Roberto De Felice Gerardo Scarpato (1 episode, 2014)
- Brian Donahue Chain Gang Guard (1 episode, 2014)
- James P. Engel Tourist #2 (1 episode, 2014)
- Isaac Galizio Townsperson (1 episode, 2014)
- Deshane Granger Narcisse's Gangster (1 episode, 2014)
- Olli Haaskivi (1 episode, 2014)
- Michael Simon Hall Bartender (1 episode, 2014)
- Stephen Hanna Dancer (1 episode, 2014)
- Megan Hartig Law Applicant (1 episode, 2014)
- Renan Kanbay Law Applicant (1 episode, 2014)
- Eliud Kauffman Army Captain (1 episode, 2014)
- Paul Krasner Hobo (1 episode, 2014)
- Tristan Laurence Arris' Assistant (1 episode, 2014)
- David Neal Levin Mustache Man #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Cameron Meier Swimmer Boy (1 episode, 2014)
- Kurt Meier Swimmer Boy (1 episode, 2014)
- Alexis Murphy Townsperson (1 episode, 2014)
- Kari Nicolle Scantily Clad Prostitute (1 episode, 2014)
- Olivia Nikkanen Fern (1 episode, 2014)
- Donald Paul Prisoner (1 episode, 2014)
- Salvatore Rossi Sonny Capone (1 episode, 2014)
- Lawrence Settles Chain gang prisoner (1 episode, 2014)
- Andrea Sooch Pauline (1 episode, 2014)
- Alexander Stine Phelps (1 episode, 2014)
- John Talalas Boss Guard (1 episode, 2014)
- David W. Thompson Bellboy (1 episode, 2014)
- Chris Victor Cuban Military Officer (1 episode, 2014)
- Melany Walter Mother (1 episode, 2014)
- Tom R. Waters Arthur Bredemier (1 episode, 2014)
- Rich Petrillo Boardwalk Pedestrian / ... (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2010-2014)
- Tom Stratford Townsman / ... (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2011-2012)
- M. Xavier O'Connor Ritz Elevator Operator (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Todd Fredericks Postal Worker (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2010)
- Steve Fogelman Ritz Hotel Doorman / ... (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2012)
- Anne Bergstedt Jordanova Gillian's Prostitute / ... (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2012)
- Raymond Mamrak Church Patron / ... (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Robert Bizik Brothel Customer / ... (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2010)
- Pierre O'Farrell Conventioneer (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2010)
- Noah Forrest Capone Thug (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Giuseppe Ardizzone Capone Thug #1 / ... (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2013)
- Charles Marleau Onyx Club Couple / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Nate Steinwachs Federal Agent / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Dan Marshall Businessman Pedestrian Smoking Cigar / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2010)
- Lindsay Zehra Ozgunay Al Capone's Brothel Worker / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2010)
- Jena Mroz Gillian's Prostiute / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2012)
- Anjuli Sanneman Middle Class Woman (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2012)
- Jim Zunt Boardwalk Patron / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2012)
- Brian Kealty Federal Agent (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2013)
- David Gable Federal Agent / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Kelly Karavites Federal Agent / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Richard Patterson Chalky's Honky Tonk Guest (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- David Raimo Middle Class Man / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Michael Dean FBI Instructor #1 / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Kimberly Huston Babbette's Guest / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010)
- Keith Leonard Doorman (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010)
- Eddie Noone FBI Applicant / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010)
- Rich Rothbell Drunken Irishman (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010)
- Ann Marie Seall Upper-Class Babette (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010)
- Sarah Sugrue Young Girl (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010)
- Chloe Elaine Scharf Irish Girl / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Ian Bonner Working Class Thug (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2011)
- Booch O'Connell Irish Girl (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2011)
- McKenzie Shea Deuces Girl (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2011)
- Meagan Weiden Irish Girl (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2011)
- Anne Vaccari Egyptian Server / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Kylie Cast Middle Class Girl (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2012)
- Logan Kulick Working Class Son (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2012)
- Miriam Pultro Artemis Club Girl (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2012)
- James P. Anderson The Judge (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Ephraim Benton Baptism Boy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Malin Bergman Dead Girl on Slab (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Marc Bicking Councilman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Sandra Blaney Suffragette (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Michael Broussard Celt (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Heather Chase Dancer Jessica (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Casey Cipriani Tart (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Michael Coley Waiter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Blaise Corrigan Fighting Moonshiner (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Zoë D'Amato Babette's Guest (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Jessica DiGiovanni Tart (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Laura Dooling Cigarette Girl (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Jonathan Dwyer Hotel Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Jay Ferraro Firefighter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Frank Galdorise Brothel Customer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Roy William Gardner Faro Dealer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Bill Geary Party Guest (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Monty Geer Runaway Teen (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Graig Guggenheim Torio Thug (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Zac Henry Delivery Driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Brooke Hoover Four Deuces Prostitute (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Sasha Kaye Prohibition Lady (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Ashley Klein Bordello Girl (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Kate Kuen Tart (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Grant Lancaster Worker Boy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Frosty Lawson Bandleader / ... (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Anne-Sophie Marie Theater Attendee (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Milton A. Marsh III Babette's Busboy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Orlando McDonald Babette's Busboy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Peter Mintun Nickelodeon Pianist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Mateo Moreno Atlantic City Dandy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Woodrow Morton Busboy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Molly Parker Nucky's Wife in photo (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Tyrone Paul Jr. Porter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Mark Perrone Reveler (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Mark E. Phillips Brothel Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Samuel Platizky FBI Cadet (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Lizzy Plimpton Boss Frank Hague's Date (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Georgina Ransley Tart (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Matthew Ray FBI Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Vincent Riviezzo Mob Pallbearer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Nicole Roderick Belle (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Jason Roeser Bartender at Babettes (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Bruce Sabath Dancing Business Tycoon (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Harry L. Seddon Fisherman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Nicholas Teti Bellhop (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Conor Timmis Warehouse Worker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Guy Veryzer Reporter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Alex Martinez Wallace Valet (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Dolores Winn Still Worker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Jon Yvon (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Matt Benincasa Boxing Fan (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Kevin M. Costello WWI Veteran (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Lee Cunningham Van Alden's Neighbor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Ray DeForest Drag Queen Fortune Teller (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Danielle DeSantis Irish Girl (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Gray Ellis Angry Church Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Ethan Grant Belfast Man (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Johnathan Hallgrey Hotel Protester / ... (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Joseph Leinwand Beach goer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Jennifer Lynn Tune Babette's Dancer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Ron Maestri Municipal Worker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Dartel McRae Church Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Derek Michaels Senator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Julian Murdoch Church Boy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Jeffrey D. Petrauskas Irish Boy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- J.J. Pyle Prostitute #3 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Glenn Alba Beach Gentleman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- David Antoine Mechanic (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Arthur S. Brown Sheepherder (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Ally Brunetti Middle Class Woman 1923 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Gary Craig Political Lobbyist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Alan Davis Drunk Sailor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Santana Draper Chicken Bone Beach Kid (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Tim Falter The New Thompson House Servant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Theodore Feldman Crutches / ... (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Logan Fry Speakeasy Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Patricia Hodges Middle Class Woman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Billy Joe Kiessling Driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Karmen Kluge The New Thompson House Maid (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Sean LeeRoy Nucky's Bodyguard (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Annika Merkel Speakeasy Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- John Mitchell Rosetti Thug #2 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Mark C. Montague Man in White Suit (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Nick Nappy Sheriff Keck (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Richie Noodles Bodyguard (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Josh Pesin World War I Veteran (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Ryan Redebaugh Cop (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Alexander Ryan Boy Scout (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Faron Salisbury Nucky's Body Guard (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Kristen Schiano Lobster Girl (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Marshall Sharer Bodyguard (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- James Taffurelli Capone's Thug (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Natasha Tax Working Class Girl (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Mike Trepca Boy Scout (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Tanya Wheelock Bathing Beauty (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Kathleen Wilce Woman at Town Hall (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Rick Bolander Man in Black (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Kerstin Dietrich Onyx Club Dancer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- John Francis Hebert Mayor Bader's Aid (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Samuel F. Klein Tennis Player (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Chris Koch Hotel Guest (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Liz Logan Elegant Harlem Lady #2 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Rachael Ma Onyx Club Smoker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- And Palladino Western Electric Worker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Evie Paller Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Nora Paller Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Gary Schnakenberg Court Gallery (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- John Stepanian Western Electric Worker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Jessica Pollini second assistant director / second second assistant director / additional second assistant director / dga trainee (25 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Vincent Giarratano second second assistant director (17 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Timothy Blockburger second second assistant director (11 episodes, 2010)
- Julie A. Bloom first assistant director (10 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Greg Gilman second assistant director (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Xanthus Valan second assistant director (9 episodes, 2010)
- Patrick McDonald second second assistant director (8 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Mike McGuirk dga trainee (8 episodes, 2012)
- Kristina Massie dga trainee (8 episodes, 2013)
- Salvatore E. Sutera second second assistant director / additional second assistant director (6 episodes, 2010)
- Michele Ziegler first assistant director (6 episodes, 2010)
- Jude Gorjanc first assistant director (6 episodes, 2011)
- Dixon McPhillips dga trainee (6 episodes, 2011)
- Jim Nickas second assistant director (6 episodes, 2011)
- Jason Fesel additional second assistant director / additional second second assistant director / second assistant director (5 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Stephen D. Shepard dga trainee (5 episodes, 2010)
- Conor Kelly additional second assistant director (4 episodes, 2010)
- Jake Brown dga trainee (4 episodes, 2012)
- Maurice Sessoms assistant director / second assistant director (3 episodes, 2010)
- Jennifer Roberts additional second assistant director (2 episodes, 2010)
- Mari Martinez dga trainee (2 episodes, 2011)
- Derek Peterson additional second assistant director (2 episodes, 2012)
- Jamiyl Campbell dga trainee (1 episode, 2010)
- Takahide Kawakami second assistant director (1 episode, 2010)
- Maura Kelly additional second assistant director (1 episode, 2010)
- Christopher Surgent first assistant director (1 episode, 2010)
- Sarah Fairchild additional second assistant director (1 episode, 2012)
|
170 |
Boardwalk Empire (Staffel 5) |
Timothy Van Patten, Allen Coulter, Jeremy Podeswa, Ed Bianchi, Brad Anderson, Alik Sakharov, Jake Paltrow, Simon Cellan Jones, Brian Kirk, Martin Scorsese, Alan Taylor, David Petrarca, Susanna White, Kari Skogland |
Nelson Johnson, Terence Winter, Howard Korder, Cristine Chambers, Bathsheba Doran, Itamar Moses, Steve Kornacki, Meg Jackson, Lawrence Konner, David Flebotte, David Matthews, Margaret Nagle, Paul Simms, Timothy Van Patten, Diane Frolov, Chris Haddock, Rolin Jones, Andrew Schneider, David Stenn, Jennifer Ames, Dennis Lehane, Eric Overmyer, Steve Turner, Riccardo DiLoreto |
Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren |
2014 |
Warner Home Video - DVD |
TV-Produktionen |
Boardwalk Empire (Staffel 5) Timothy Van Patten, Allen Coulter, Jeremy Podeswa, Ed Bianchi, Brad Anderson, Alik Sakharov, Jake Paltrow, Simon Cellan Jones, Brian Kirk, Martin Scorsese, Alan Taylor, David Petrarca, Susanna White, Kari Skogland
Kinostart: 2014
Studio: Warner Home Video - DVD
Genre: TV-Produktionen
Länge: 452
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren
Drehbuch: Nelson Johnson, Terence Winter, Howard Korder, Cristine Chambers, Bathsheba Doran, Itamar Moses, Steve Kornacki, Meg Jackson, Lawrence Konner, David Flebotte, David Matthews, Margaret Nagle, Paul Simms, Timothy Van Patten, Diane Frolov, Chris Haddock, Rolin Jones, Andrew Schneider, David Stenn, Jennifer Ames, Dennis Lehane, Eric Overmyer, Steve Turner, Riccardo DiLoreto
Hinzugefügt am: 26.08.2015
Sprachen: English ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Deutsch, Spanisch
Ton: Dolby Digital
Zusammenfassung: Die Emmy-preisgekrönte HBO-Serie Boardwalk Empire des Oscar-Kandidaten/Emmy-Preisträgers Terence Winter und des Oscar-Preisträgers Martin Scorsese geht nach fünf mitreißenden, bahnbrechende Staffeln in die letzte Runde, die 1931 beginnt – ganze sechs Jahre nach dem Ende von Staffel 4. Im deutlichen Kontrast zu den Goldenen 20er-Jahren stecken die USA inzwischen mitten in der großen Wirtschaftskrise, und weil das Ende der Prohibition in Sicht ist, versucht Nucky sein Unternehmen auf eine legale Grundlage zu stellen, indem er Absprachen mit Alkoholproduzenten trifft. Die fünfte Staffel bietet außerdem Rückblenden mit Nucky, Eli, dem Commodore, Gillian und anderen aus den Jahren 1884–1900 – diese Jugenderlebnisse prägen ihre Beziehungen und ihre Zukunft.
- Steve Buscemi Enoch 'Nucky' Thompson (57 episodes, 2010-2014)
- Michael Shannon Nelson Van Alden (56 episodes, 2010-2014)
- Shea Whigham Elias 'Eli' Thompson (56 episodes, 2010-2014)
- Stephen Graham Al Capone (57 episodes, 2010-2014)
- Vincent Piazza Lucky Luciano (57 episodes, 2010-2014)
- Kelly Macdonald Margaret Thompson / ... (56 episodes, 2010-2014)
- Michael Kenneth Williams Chalky White (56 episodes, 2010-2014)
- Paul Sparks Mickey Doyle (56 episodes, 2010-2014)
- Gretchen Mol Gillian Darmody (53 episodes, 2010-2014)
- Michael Stuhlbarg Arnold Rothstein (48 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Anthony Laciura Eddie Kessler (48 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Jack Huston Richard Harrow (41 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Anatol Yusef Meyer Lansky (31 episodes, 2010-2014)
- Brady Noon Tommy Darmody (30 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Connor Noon Tommy Darmody (30 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Lucy Gallina Emily Schroeder (29 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Josie Gallina Emily Schroeder (29 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Declan McTigue Teddy Schroeder / ... (28 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Rory McTigue Teddy Schroeder / ... (28 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Michael Pitt James 'Jimmy' Darmody (25 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Aleksa Palladino Angela Darmody (24 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Paz de la Huerta Lucy Danziger (24 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Dabney Coleman Commodore Louis Kaestner (24 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Charlie Cox Owen Slater (23 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Kevin O'Rourke Edward Bader (21 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Jeffrey Wright Valentin Narcisse (20 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Victor Verhaeghe Ward Boss Fleming (20 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Greg Antonacci Johnny Torrio (19 episodes, 2010-2014)
- Ben Rosenfield Willie Thompson (17 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Robert Clohessy Ward Boss Neary / ... (17 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Nisi Sturgis June Thompson (16 episodes, 2010-2014)
- Erik LaRay Harvey Dunn Purnsley (15 episodes, 2011-2013)
- Chris Caldovino Tonino Sandrelli (15 episodes, 2012-2014)
- Heather Lind Katy (14 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Christiane Seidel Sigrid / ... (14 episodes, 2011-2014)
- Paul Jude Letersky Postal Supervisor / ... (14 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Bobby Cannavale Gyp Rosetti (13 episodes, 2012)
- Domenick Lombardozzi Ralph Capone (13 episodes, 2013-2014)
- William Hill Ward Boss O'Neill / ... (13 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Adam Mucci Deputy Halloran (13 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Edward McGinty Ward Boss Boyd (13 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Ron Livingston Roy Phillips (12 episodes, 2013)
- Dominic Chianese Leander Cephas Whitlock (12 episodes, 2011-2013)
- Michael Zegen Benny Siegel (12 episodes, 2011-2014)
- Jacqueline Pennewill Lillian / ... (12 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Brandon Zumsteg Brian Thompson (12 episodes, 2011-2013)
- Julianne Nicholson Esther Randolph (11 episodes, 2011-2013)
- Margot Bingham Daughter Maitland (11 episodes, 2013-2014)
- David Campbell Eli's Deputy #3 / ... (11 episodes, 2011-2013)
- Patricia Arquette Sally Wheet (10 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Stephen Root Gaston Means (10 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Brian Geraghty Agent Knox / ... (10 episodes, 2013)
- Ivo Nandi Joe Masseria (10 episodes, 2011-2014)
- Joseph Aniska Agent Sawicki / ... (10 episodes, 2011-2013)
- Joe Caniano Jake Guzik (10 episodes, 2010-2014)
- Wrenn Schmidt Julia Sagorsky (10 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Madeline Getty Nora Thompson / ... (10 episodes, 2011-2013)
- Frank L. Messina Frankie / ... (10 episodes, 2011-2013)
- Peter McRobbie Supervisor Elliot / ... (9 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Erik Weiner Agent Sebso (9 episodes, 2010)
- Glenn Fleshler George Remus (9 episodes, 2011-2013)
- Pearce Bunting Bill McCoy (9 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Peter Claymore Grey-Haired Man (9 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Rony Clanton Butler / ... (9 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Tracy Middendorf Babbette / ... (9 episodes, 2010-2012)
- John Ellison Conlee Commodore Louis Kaestner (8 episodes, 2014)
- Christopher McDonald Harry Daugherty (8 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Meg Chambers Steedle Billie Kent (8 episodes, 2012)
- Arron Shiver Dean O'Banion (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Mark Borkowski Paul Sagorsky (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Edoardo Ballerini Ignatius D'Alessio (8 episodes, 2010)
- Kevin Henderson Dr. Carl Surran (8 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Emma Holzer Edith Thompson (8 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Christina Jackson Maybelle White (8 episodes, 2011-2013)
- Charlie Plummer Michael Thompson (8 episodes, 2011-2013)
- Nick Diamantis Rosetti Thug / ... (8 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Max Casella Leo D'Alessio (7 episodes, 2010)
- William Forsythe Manny Horvitz (7 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Patrick Kennedy Dr. Douglas Mason (7 episodes, 2012)
- Paul Calderon Arquimedes (7 episodes, 2014)
- Stephen DeRosa Eddie Cantor (7 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Enid Graham Rose Van Alden (7 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Curt Bouril Clifford Lathrop (7 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Ty Robinson Samuel Crawford (7 episodes, 2011-2013)
- Justiin A. Davis Lester White (7 episodes, 2011-2013)
- Ed Jewett Jess Smith (7 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Natalie Wachen Lenore White (7 episodes, 2011-2013)
- Peter Van Wagner Isaac Ginsburg (7 episodes, 2011)
- Ken Sladyk Gangster / ... (7 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Boris McGiver Sheriff (6 episodes, 2014)
- Travis Tope Joe Harper / ... (6 episodes, 2014)
- Louis Cancelmi Mike D'Angelo (6 episodes, 2014)
- Eric Ladin J. Edgar Hoover (6 episodes, 2013)
- Michael Cumpsty Father Ed Brennan / ... (6 episodes, 2011-2012)
- David Aaron Baker Bill Fallon (6 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Johnnie Mae Louanne (6 episodes, 2010)
- Thomas Endres Philadelphia Enquirer Reporter (6 episodes, 2011-2013)
- Anna Katarina Isabelle Jeunet (6 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Nicholas Alexander Martino Pius D'Alessio (6 episodes, 2010)
- Joseph Riccobene Frankie Yale (6 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Joseph Dimartino Four Deuces Bartender / ... (6 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Tom Aldredge Ethan Thompson (5 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Danny Burstein Lolly Steinman (5 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Lisa Joyce Mary Dittrich (5 episodes, 2010)
- Michael Countryman Frank Wilson (5 episodes, 2014)
- Nolan Lyons Young Enoch Thompson (5 episodes, 2014)
- John Harrington Bland Scotty Gulliver (5 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Marc D. Donovan Deputy Ramsey (5 episodes, 2012)
- Steve Beauchamp Sid (5 episodes, 2013)
- Surya Botofasina (5 episodes, 2013)
- Emily Dorsch Cornelia Predock (5 episodes, 2012)
- Lola Freidenstine Anne Thompson (5 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Al Linea Matteo D'Allessio (5 episodes, 2010)
- Mike Houston Ralph (5 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Will Janowitz Hymie Weiss (5 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Matt Hobby Phillip (5 episodes, 2012)
- John Keating Ernie Moran (5 episodes, 2010-2011)
- John Rue Mayor Harry Bacharach (5 episodes, 2010)
- Thomas Philip O'Neill Halsey (5 episodes, 2011)
- Katherine Waterston Emma Harrow (5 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Franklin Ojeda Smith Deacon Lemuel Cuffy (5 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Samuel Taylor Paddy Ryan (5 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Jacob A. Ware Agent Selby (5 episodes, 2013)
- Maud Arnold Onyx Club Dancer 2 / ... (5 episodes, 2013)
- Megan Reinking Annabelle (5 episodes, 2010)
- Chris Cenatiempo Bouncer (5 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Brittany Engel-Adams Onyx Club Dancer / ... (5 episodes, 2013)
- Jennifer Jones Onyx Club Dancer / ... (5 episodes, 2013)
- Celestine Rae Onyx Club Dancer / ... (5 episodes, 2013)
- Jae Ponder Onyx Club Dancer / ... (5 episodes, 2013)
- Jennifer Rias Onyx Club Dancer / ... (5 episodes, 2013)
- George Pendill Capone Thug / ... (5 episodes, 2012-2014)
- Lynsey Leigh Price High Class Girl / ... (5 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Gerard Sullivan Nucky's Bodyguard (5 episodes, 2013)
- Ian Hart Ethan Thompson / ... (4 episodes, 2014)
- James Cromwell Andrew W. Mellon (4 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Matt Letscher Joseph P. Kennedy (4 episodes, 2014)
- Marc Pickering Deputy Sheriff Enoch Thompson (4 episodes, 2014)
- Dana Ivey Mrs. McGarry (4 episodes, 2010)
- Chris Mulkey Boss Frank Hague (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Josiah Early Robert Dittrich (4 episodes, 2010)
- Geoff Pierson Senator Walter Edge (4 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Erin Dilly Eleanor Thompson (4 episodes, 2014)
- Maya Kazan Mabel Jeffries (4 episodes, 2014)
- Morgan Spector Frank Capone (4 episodes, 2013)
- Giampiero Judica Salvatore Maranzano (4 episodes, 2014)
- John C. Vennema Lawrence Conors (4 episodes, 2014)
- Steven L. Barron Reporter #1 / ... (4 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Owen Campbell Clayton (4 episodes, 2013)
- Jack Ferry Gareth Murray (4 episodes, 2012)
- Kerry O'Malley Edwina Shearer (4 episodes, 2012)
- Nicholas E. Calhoun Sean (4 episodes, 2014)
- Kate Loprest Corrine (4 episodes, 2012)
- Kayla Ferguson Doris (4 episodes, 2013)
- Rebecca Luker Sister Agnes (4 episodes, 2012)
- Jordan Lage (4 episodes, 2014)
- Mike Massimino Capone Entourage Member (4 episodes, 2014)
- Bill Sage Solomon Bishop / ... (4 episodes, 2011)
- Julian Rozzell Jr. Harlan (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Nic Novicki Carl Heely (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Allen Lewis Rickman George Baxter (4 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Nicholas Wyman Dr. Landau (4 episodes, 2012)
- Karida Griffith Onyx Club Dancer 4 / ... (4 episodes, 2013)
- Ryan Woodle Phil (4 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Virginia Kull Nan Britton (4 episodes, 2010)
- Amy Warren Pauline (4 episodes, 2011)
- Marcella Lentz-Pope Mae Capone (4 episodes, 2010-2014)
- Chloe Arnold Onyx Club Dancer 1 / ... (4 episodes, 2013)
- Nicole J. Johnson Onyx Club Dancer / ... (4 episodes, 2013)
- Erin Moore Onyx Club Dancer 9 / ... (4 episodes, 2013)
- Tracy Sallows Katheryn Bader / ... (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Mark Manley Babette's Dancer / ... (4 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Marla McReynolds Onyx Club Dancer 8 / ... (4 episodes, 2013)
- Felicity Stiverson Babette's Dancer / ... (4 episodes, 2010-2012)
- William Ward Babette's Dancer / ... (4 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Peter Riga Coffee Drinker on Boardwalk / ... (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Richard R. Corapi Hospital Patient / ... (4 episodes, 2012-2014)
- Risa Dorken Lower Class Girl (4 episodes, 2012)
- Will Sandoval World War I Veteran / ... (4 episodes, 2012)
- Brian G. Andersson Club Patron / ... (4 episodes, 2013)
- John Blackwood Onyx Club Patron / ... (4 episodes, 2013)
- John Celentano Lucky Luciano's First Lieutenant / ... (4 episodes, 2014)
- Alexis Eileen Murphy Boardwalk Girl (4 episodes, 2014)
- Robert Szalai Crony (4 episodes, 2014)
- Kevin Csolak William Thompson (3 episodes, 2012)
- Nick Sandow Waxey Gordon (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Patch Darragh Bennett (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Chase Coleman Billy Winslow (3 episodes, 2010)
- Oakes Fegley Young Eli Thompson / ... (3 episodes, 2014)
- Kevin Carolan Boardwalk Barker (3 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Jordan Gelber Simon (3 episodes, 2010)
- Joseph Anthony Byrd Sterling (3 episodes, 2013)
- Joel Brady Agent Clarkson (3 episodes, 2011)
- Lee Godart Don Maxime Ronis (3 episodes, 2014)
- Joel Hatch Dr. Edward Holt (3 episodes, 2011)
- Jenna Gavigan Evelyn (3 episodes, 2012)
- Stephen Hill (3 episodes, 2014)
- Paul Locke Rosetti Thug (3 episodes, 2012)
- David McElwee Roger's Friend (3 episodes, 2013)
- Kathryn Avery Dancer #1 / ... (3 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Joseph Huffman (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Robin Madel Prudence (3 episodes, 2012)
- Bob Sorenson Dale (3 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Jim Schubin Phil Gardner (3 episodes, 2012)
- Sean Stanco Bodyguard (3 episodes, 2014)
- Ned Noyes Hank (3 episodes, 2012)
- Charleigh E. Parker Lady Jean (3 episodes, 2010)
- Barbara Tirrell Edith (3 episodes, 2010)
- Sarah Shankman (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Susan Varon Madam Regina (3 episodes, 2010)
- Madeleine Rose Yen Young Gillian (3 episodes, 2014)
- Dieter Riesle Babette's Dancer / ... (3 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Jonathan Brody Reporter / ... (3 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Jennifer Bowles Babette's Dancer / ... (3 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Kate Harpootlian Dancer #3 / ... (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Natalia Lepore Hagan Onyx Club Patron 2 (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Afra Hines Onyx Club Dancer 5 / ... (3 episodes, 2013)
- Ed Heavey Nucky's Bodyguard #2 / ... (3 episodes, 2012)
- Nicky Julius Gino (3 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Clifton Samuels Dancer / ... (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Vince Giordano Bandleader (3 episodes, 2010)
- Rocco Parente Falcone / ... (3 episodes, 2012)
- Michael Louis Gibson Hirram Cobb / ... (3 episodes, 2012)
- Jessica Swesey Babette's Dancer / ... (3 episodes, 2010-2014)
- Aija Terauda Deuces Girl (3 episodes, 2010)
- Matthew Broadley Patrick Thompson (3 episodes, 2011)
- Jon Douglas Rainey Al Capone's Henchman / ... (3 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Liam Ferguson Sheriff's Deputy (3 episodes, 2013)
- Dion Sapp Narcisse Thug (3 episodes, 2013)
- Brett Joseph DePetrillo Lucky Luciano Bodyguard (3 episodes, 2014)
- Michael Badalucco Harry Prince (2 episodes, 2010)
- Billy Magnussen Roger (2 episodes, 2012)
- Frank Crudele Big Jim Colosimo (2 episodes, 2010)
- Fredric Lehne Owney Madden (2 episodes, 2013)
- Desira Pesta Four Deuces Prostitute (2 episodes, 2010)
- Ted Rooney John McGarrigle (2 episodes, 2011)
- Emily Meade Pearl (2 episodes, 2010)
- Sean Cullen Carl Billings (2 episodes, 2013)
- Clea Alsip Viola (2 episodes, 2012)
- Vincenzo Amato Vincenzo Petrucelli (2 episodes, 2013)
- Eric L. Abrams Jerome (2 episodes, 2010)
- Lucas Caleb Rooney Rosetti's Man (2 episodes, 2012)
- Gregory Abbey (2 episodes, 2013)
- Reg Rogers Robert Hodge (2 episodes, 2014)
- E.J. Carroll Sheriff Victor Sickles (2 episodes, 2012)
- P.J. Brown Agent Coughlin / ... (2 episodes, 2012)
- Dionne Audain Mrs. Tremaine (2 episodes, 2013)
- Shae D'lyn Carolyn Rothstein (2 episodes, 2014)
- Josh Caras Henry (2 episodes, 2013)
- James Ciccone Joe Masseria's Thug (2 episodes, 2012)
- Danny McCarthy Pat Halligan (2 episodes, 2014)
- Jo Armeniox Alma Pastor (2 episodes, 2013)
- Jake Woodbury Davis Tip (2 episodes, 2013)
- Paul Fitzgerald Charles Gabler (2 episodes, 2014)
- Jason Furlani Caiozzo (2 episodes, 2012)
- Gregory Bastien (2 episodes, 2013)
- Noel Dinneen Mickey's Warehouse Guard 2 (2 episodes, 2013)
- Richard Bekins Theodore Rollins (2 episodes, 2014)
- Johann Carlo Teresina Capone (2 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Peter Bradbury Kitchen Manager (2 episodes, 2011)
- Brian D. Coats Levi (2 episodes, 2013)
- Sean Bell Skip (2 episodes, 2014)
- Christopher J. Domig Corner Hotel Manager, 1884 (2 episodes, 2014)
- Anthony J. Gallo Sam Moceri (2 episodes, 2012)
- Rick Crom Sagorsky's Attorney (2 episodes, 2013)
- Rae Gray Claudia (2 episodes, 2013)
- Onata Aprile Susan Thompson (2 episodes, 2014)
- Ryan Dinning Young Eli Thompson (2 episodes, 2014)
- Tricia Burns Cicero Prostitute 1 (2 episodes, 2013)
- Warren Kelley David Hewson (2 episodes, 2013)
- Devin Harjes Jack Dempsey (2 episodes, 2011)
- Nore Davis (2 episodes, 2013)
- Joseph Sikora Hans Schroeder (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Katy Wright-Mead Roberta (2 episodes, 2012)
- DeWitt Fleming Jr. Tap Dancer 1 (2 episodes, 2013)
- Mark Havlis Cab Driver / ... (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Erin Fogel Mary (2 episodes, 2012)
- Clem McIntosh Wellman (2 episodes, 2012)
- James Hosey Mickey's Delivery Boy (2 episodes, 2012)
- T.J. Kenneally Charles Kenneth Thorogood (2 episodes, 2011)
- Ethan Herschenfeld Pinky Rabinowitz (2 episodes, 2014)
- Jared Grimes Tap Dancer 2 (2 episodes, 2013)
- Brian Tyree Henry (2 episodes, 2013)
- Shane Nepveu Flitch (2 episodes, 2013)
- David Jackson Gas Jockey (2 episodes, 2012)
- Erica Fae Charlotte (2 episodes, 2014)
- Rege Lewis Travis Elkins (2 episodes, 2011)
- Blair Sams Mrs. Lindsay / ... (2 episodes, 2014)
- Randall Newsome Douglas Wallbridge (2 episodes, 2011)
- KC Wright Josephine (2 episodes, 2012)
- Bethany Kay Margery (2 episodes, 2014)
- Robert Emmet Lunney Judge Varick (2 episodes, 2013)
- Warner Miller (2 episodes, 2014)
- Jacob Knoll (2 episodes, 2013)
- Nathan Klau (2 episodes, 2014)
- G. Michelle Robinson Mrs. Crawford / ... (2 episodes, 2013)
- Marcus Naylor (2 episodes, 2013)
- Natalie Paul Beatrice Carson (2 episodes, 2014)
- John Mainieri Brighton Hotel Manager (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Noel Wilson Ward Boss / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Jodie Sanders Ruby (2 episodes, 2010)
- Kylie Sanders Ruby (2 episodes, 2010)
- Charlotte Maier Intellectual Female Guest / ... (2 episodes, 2012)
- Dominique Swift (2 episodes, 2013)
- Saint Marino (2 episodes, 2014)
- Wade Mylius Elmer (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Jessy Smith Dancer at the Old Rumpus (2 episodes, 2014)
- Darrell Shipley Earl (2 episodes, 2013)
- Frank Shattuck Charlie Sheridan (2 episodes, 2010)
- Kristen Sieh Louise (2 episodes, 2011)
- Sean Weil Liam (2 episodes, 2010)
- Anna Mancini (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Eric Michael Roy Sixtus D'alessio (2 episodes, 2010)
- Faith Sandberg Kitty (2 episodes, 2010)
- Michael Winther (2 episodes, 2014)
- Sarah Skogland Dancer #2 / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Sebastian Tillinger Hugh McCready (2 episodes, 2013)
- Joe Tippett Cal (2 episodes, 2013)
- Solomon Shiv Herman Kaufman (2 episodes, 2011)
- Terrence Clowe Jazz Dancer #2 / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Cicily Daniels Jazz Dancer #3 / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Nathan Williams Edge's Aide / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Queen Esther Jazz Dancer #4 / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Christopher McLinden Robert Elwood St. John / ... (2 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Francesca Harper Jazz Dancer #5 / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Amelia Lowe Onyx Club Patron 3 (2 episodes, 2013)
- Christina Toth (2 episodes, 2014)
- Mary B. McCann Matron (2 episodes, 2014)
- Dameka Hayes Jazz Dancer #6 / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Joe Tuttle (2 episodes, 2014)
- Fiana Toibin Mrs. Neary (2 episodes, 2010)
- James Jackson Jr. Jazz Dancer / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Noah Unger Chester (2 episodes, 2014)
- Noah Racey Babette's Dancer #7 / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Susan Wands Mrs. O'Neil (2 episodes, 2010)
- Shane Tunney Local / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2014)
- Emily Tyra Dancer #5 (2 episodes, 2011)
- Ayo Jackson Onyx Club Dancer (2 episodes, 2013)
- Michael Siberry Wendell Lloyd (2 episodes, 2014)
- Frank Root Babette's Dancer (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Jeffrey Schecter (2 episodes, 2014)
- Tyler Ingram Babette's Dancer / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Alex Eckstein Sonny / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- John Joseph Gallagher Celt #1 / ... (2 episodes, 2010)
- Ben Eckstein Sonny / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Caleb Eckstein Sonny / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Mat Hostetler Agent Keener / ... (2 episodes, 2010)
- Matt Giroveanu Deputy #1 / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Kenn Mann Postal Worker (2 episodes, 2010)
- Maggie Steele Odette (2 episodes, 2010)
- Clint Headley Churchgoer / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Brian Harlan Brooks Jazz Dancer #1 / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Louis Vanaria Lucien D'Alessio (2 episodes, 2010)
- Ernest Williams Jr. Jazz Dancer #8 / ... (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Jay Russell Prosecutor (2 episodes, 2013)
- Doug Sheppard Babette's Dancer #4 (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Costa Nicolas Rocko (2 episodes, 2010)
- Laura Butler Egyptian Waitress / ... (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Carolina Santos Read Cigarette Girl in Babette's Supper Club (2 episodes, 2011)
- Gregg Micheals Hobo / ... (2 episodes, 2012-2014)
- Chris J. Cullen Arresting Officer / ... (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
- John Buscemi Body Guard (2 episodes, 2012)
- Carina Castagna Middle Class Girl (2 episodes, 2012)
- Stephanie Corbett Al Capone's Prostitute / ... (2 episodes, 2013)
- Joe Fionda FBI Agent (2 episodes, 2013)
- Steve Garfanti AL Capone Body Guard / ... (2 episodes, 2013)
- Christopher Hopkins-Ward College Student / ... (2 episodes, 2013)
- Zivile Kaminskaite Chicago Scandaling Swap Member (2 episodes, 2013)
- Ryan Johnson Althea (2 episodes, 2014)
- Katie Kocik Working Class Woman (2 episodes, 2014)
- Joseph Daniel Murphy Boardwalk Child (2 episodes, 2014)
- Chris Skeries Cigarette Buyer / ... (2 episodes, 2014)
- Joseph Anthony Sudol Bootlegger (2 episodes, 2014)
- Mary Bacon Marie (1 episode, 2014)
- Olivia Nikkanen Fern (1 episode, 2014)
- Joyce Van Patten Crab Woman (1 episode, 2014)
- Nick Robinson Rowland Smith (1 episode, 2012)
- Louis Gossett Jr. Oscar Boneau (1 episode, 2013)
- Ashlie Atkinson Gianconda (1 episode, 2012)
- Richard Barlow Jack Corbett (1 episode, 2012)
- Andrew Howard August Tucker (1 episode, 2013)
- Byron Jennings Dr. Cotton (1 episode, 2014)
- Fred Armstrong Player #2 (1 episode, 2010)
- Tony Curran Eamonn Rohan (1 episode, 2011)
- Dagmara Dominczyk (1 episode, 2014)
- Wayne Duvall Governor Edward I. Edwards (1 episode, 2011)
- Richard Easton Jackson Parkhurst (1 episode, 2011)
- Sean Allison Boxer #1 (1 episode, 2010)
- Stephen Badalamenti Player #1 (1 episode, 2010)
- Brent Bateman Eddie Corrigan, Chicago Tribune Reporter (1 episode, 2010)
- Jennifer Ferrin Carolyn Rothstein (1 episode, 2011)
- Gabriel Olds Noel Pearson (1 episode, 2011)
- Craig DiFrancia Rosetti Soldier #6 (1 episode, 2012)
- Marc Basil (1 episode, 2013)
- Herbert Bennett Mickey's Warehouse Guard 1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Matt Bailey George Raft (1 episode, 2014)
- Remy Auberjonois Theodore Hardeen (1 episode, 2010)
- Ellie Braverman (1 episode, 2010)
- Demosthenes Chrysan George Anastos (1 episode, 2010)
- Domenic Ambroselli Dermot Thompson (1 episode, 2012)
- Peter Appel Alby Gold (1 episode, 2012)
- Judy Del Giudice Malfada (1 episode, 2012)
- Michael Armstrong Barr Assistant Bank Manager (1 episode, 2013)
- Ian Blackman D.A. Lawrence Eisley (1 episode, 2013)
- Jim True-Frost Eliot Ness (1 episode, 2014)
- Remy Bennett Floozy (1 episode, 2010)
- Bill Bria (1 episode, 2010)
- Dan Daily Buck (1 episode, 2010)
- Nadia Alexander Bethany Rohan (1 episode, 2011)
- Janet Anderson Bible Camp Lady (1 episode, 2012)
- Brendan Burke Mickey's Driver (1 episode, 2012)
- Zachary Clark (1 episode, 2013)
- Joel Marsh Garland Stu (1 episode, 2013)
- Ashley Wren Collins Hotel Maid (1 episode, 2014)
- Bambi Upscale Whore #2 (1 episode, 2010)
- Susan Blommaert Irene Davis (1 episode, 2010)
- Bill Buell Donald Flance (1 episode, 2010)
- James Caufield Barber (1 episode, 2010)
- Clem Cheung Chinese Man (1 episode, 2010)
- Cat Davis Commodore's Whore (1 episode, 2010)
- David K. Anderson (1 episode, 2011)
- Clarke Thorell Clifton King (1 episode, 2012)
- Josh Berresford (1 episode, 2013)
- Joel Briel Chef Vola (1 episode, 2014)
- Bill Cwikowski (1 episode, 2014)
- Kathy Brier Sophie Tucker (1 episode, 2010)
- Billy Smith Davey Murdoch (1 episode, 2010)
- Sidné Anderson Demanding Mother (1 episode, 2011)
- Will Cart Martin Sharpe (1 episode, 2011)
- John E. Brady (1 episode, 2012)
- Gino Cafarelli Mercurio (1 episode, 2012)
- Joseph DeVito Masseria's Man #1 (1 episode, 2012)
- Mike Britt (1 episode, 2013)
- Martino Caputo Headbreaker #4 (1 episode, 2013)
- Evan DiMartino (1 episode, 2013)
- Tim Ransom Victor Drake (1 episode, 2013)
- Emma Berg (1 episode, 2014)
- Carl Burrows Male Guest #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Edward Carnevale Cenzo (1 episode, 2014)
- Kenneth Cavett Drunken Celt (1 episode, 2010)
- Karen Chmielnicki Maryska (1 episode, 2010)
- Deborah Collins (1 episode, 2010)
- Chris Fischer Uniformed Cop (1 episode, 2010)
- Happy Anderson Waiter (1 episode, 2011)
- Barthelemy Atsin Noah Hookway (1 episode, 2011)
- Bill Camp Glenmore (1 episode, 2011)
- Pierce Cravens Cal Widdecombe (1 episode, 2011)
- Kathryn Barnhardt Woman (1 episode, 2012)
- Tim Eliot Matthews (1 episode, 2012)
- Kwabena Ampofo (1 episode, 2013)
- Narada Campbell (1 episode, 2013)
- Tom Coiner Eugene Mulhearne (1 episode, 2013)
- D'Monroe (1 episode, 2013)
- Jason Boyle Danny (1 episode, 2014)
- Lindsay Dunn (1 episode, 2014)
- Daniel Cox Jess Smith (1 episode, 2010)
- Bob Engel Abe Klein (1 episode, 2010)
- Spencer Aste Customs Official (1 episode, 2011)
- Matty Blake State Trooper (1 episode, 2011)
- Bob Braswell Pratt (1 episode, 2011)
- Todd Davis Alexander (1 episode, 2011)
- Benjamin Forster Carruthers (1 episode, 2011)
- Marilyn Sue Perry Mrs. Mayhew (1 episode, 2011)
- Karl Baker Olson (1 episode, 2012)
- Daniel Martin Berkey Senator 1 (1 episode, 2012)
- Bryant Carroll William 'Wild Bill' Lovett (1 episode, 2012)
- Frank Deal Mr. Shearer (1 episode, 2012)
- Alice Ellis Gwynne (1 episode, 2012)
- Joe Abbate Pat (1 episode, 2013)
- James Collura Jr. (1 episode, 2013)
- Scott Drummond (1 episode, 2013)
- Leighton Bryan Talia Bindleman (1 episode, 2014)
- Brian Calì (1 episode, 2014)
- Max von Essen (1 episode, 2014)
- Lauren Champlin Female Patient (1 episode, 2010)
- Darlinda Just Darlinda Upscale Whore #1 (1 episode, 2010)
- Danielle Davenport Chalky's Date (1 episode, 2010)
- Donavon Dietz (1 episode, 2010)
- John Treacy Egan Duncan O'Connor (1 episode, 2010)
- Jimmie James Klansman #1 (1 episode, 2010)
- Brad Aldous Photographer (1 episode, 2011)
- Jonathan Baston Cornelius (1 episode, 2011)
- John Bolton Carl Switzer (1 episode, 2011)
- Ralph Byers Jack 'Doc' Kearns (1 episode, 2011)
- Clark Carmichael Armory guardsman (1 episode, 2011)
- Jon DeVries Pete (1 episode, 2011)
- Patrick Carroll Richard 'Peg Leg' Lonergan (1 episode, 2012)
- Bill Cohen (1 episode, 2012)
- Lauren Elder Mickey's Date (1 episode, 2012)
- Tod Engle Bribing Lobbyist 2 (1 episode, 2012)
- Munro M. Bonnell (1 episode, 2013)
- George B. Colucci Jr. (1 episode, 2013)
- Marcus Antturi Young Jim Neary (1 episode, 2014)
- Fred Arsenault (1 episode, 2014)
- Bernard Bygott Agent #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Matt D'Amico Capone Entourage Member (1 episode, 2014)
- Byrne Davis Jr. Whiskey Whiskers (1 episode, 2014)
- Megan Ferguson Claudia (1 episode, 2010)
- Chloe Harting (1 episode, 2010)
- Laura Knight Mrs. Fleming (1 episode, 2010)
- Denny Dale Bess Interrogated Klansman (1 episode, 2011)
- John Cenatiempo Scarpelli (1 episode, 2011)
- Laurie Dawn Freida Short (1 episode, 2011)
- Greg Harvey Man headbutted by Owen (1 episode, 2011)
- Ned Coulter Dr. Hollis (1 episode, 2012)
- Ray Crisara Tall (1 episode, 2012)
- Peter Epstein Masseria's Man #2 (1 episode, 2012)
- Jeremy Bobb Dickie Pastor (1 episode, 2013)
- Gregory Dann (1 episode, 2013)
- Drena De Niro Negrablanca (1 episode, 2013)
- Madelyn Barkocy (1 episode, 2014)
- Ken Forman Stage Manager (1 episode, 2010)
- Katie Henney Young Woman (1 episode, 2010)
- Nikolas Kontomanolis Chicago Patron (1 episode, 2010)
- Francesca Scorsese (1 episode, 2010)
- Angelo Berkowitz Lansky's Driver (1 episode, 2011)
- Craig Bockhorn Businessman #2 (1 episode, 2011)
- Donté Bonner Chalky's Man #1 (1 episode, 2011)
- Scott Burik Alfred Gordetsky (1 episode, 2011)
- Joseph Harrell Jail guard (1 episode, 2011)
- Andrew Kober Waiter (1 episode, 2011)
- William Fowle Bribing Lobbyist 3 (1 episode, 2012)
- Rhonda Ayers (1 episode, 2013)
- Ross Degraw (1 episode, 2013)
- George Demas (1 episode, 2013)
- Nate Dern Bureau of Investigation Agent (1 episode, 2013)
- Roe Hartrampf Skeeter Walsh (1 episode, 2013)
- Greg Oliver Bodine (1 episode, 2014)
- Roberta Colindrez (1 episode, 2014)
- Caroline Grossman (1 episode, 2014)
- Wilbur Edwin Henry (1 episode, 2014)
- Jack Haley Bartender (1 episode, 2010)
- John Lantz Tailor 1 (1 episode, 2010)
- Charlotte Booker Cicero Landlady (1 episode, 2011)
- Kate Boyer Redhead (1 episode, 2011)
- Katy Boyer (1 episode, 2011)
- Alex Cranmer Talmer (1 episode, 2011)
- Shannon Garland Nuala Rohan (1 episode, 2011)
- Samuel Ray Gates Franklin (1 episode, 2011)
- Leslie Henstock Hooker 1 (1 episode, 2011)
- Anthony Engellis Rossi (1 episode, 2012)
- Erik Frandsen (1 episode, 2012)
- Pat Vecchio (1 episode, 2012)
- Ananias Dixon (1 episode, 2013)
- Tyler Jones Temple Student (1 episode, 2013)
- Samantha Buck Apartment Hunting Wife (1 episode, 2014)
- James Campbell (1 episode, 2014)
- Roberto De Felice Gerardo Scarpato (1 episode, 2014)
- Mark Hamlet (1 episode, 2014)
- Tristan Laurence Arris' Assistant (1 episode, 2014)
- Craig Geraghty Voter #1 (1 episode, 2010)
- Joe Iacona Elderly Patient (1 episode, 2010)
- Helmar Augustus Cooper Pastor (1 episode, 2011)
- Jeb Kreager Army recruiter (1 episode, 2011)
- Mike Lubik Victrola Delivery Man (1 episode, 2011)
- Jacob Clemente The Delivery Boy (1 episode, 2012)
- Barney Fitzpatrick (1 episode, 2012)
- Patrick Gallo Franco (1 episode, 2012)
- Michael Hayward-Jones Senator 2 (1 episode, 2012)
- Loren Dunn Ben Hoffman (1 episode, 2013)
- Richard Eggstein (1 episode, 2013)
- Maggie Fine Jerry's Neighbour in 1C (1 episode, 2013)
- Judy James (1 episode, 2013)
- Joseph Byrne (1 episode, 2014)
- Michael De Nola Gangster #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Peter Hourihan (1 episode, 2014)
- Sara King (1 episode, 2014)
- Eric Leviton (1 episode, 2014)
- Jerry Hyman Man at Bar Mitzvah (1 episode, 2010)
- Austin Jones Waiter Martin (1 episode, 2010)
- Jonathan Dickson Delivery Guy (1 episode, 2011)
- Robert Dorfman Max Hirsch (1 episode, 2011)
- Margaret Daly Mrs. Landau (1 episode, 2012)
- Mary Grill Woman at Herkemeyer's (1 episode, 2012)
- Chris Haag Philadelphia Prohibition Agent 1 (1 episode, 2012)
- John Hemphill (1 episode, 2012)
- Richard Herron (1 episode, 2012)
- Venida Evans Ada Monroe (1 episode, 2013)
- Tim Kelly (1 episode, 2013)
- Tom Kemp (1 episode, 2013)
- Kevin Loreque Savarin Waiter (1 episode, 2013)
- Elizabeth Ward Land Helen Hewson (1 episode, 2013)
- Gillian Abbott (1 episode, 2014)
- Dustin Charles (1 episode, 2014)
- James P. Engel Tourist #2 (1 episode, 2014)
- Ben Jeffrey (1 episode, 2014)
- Rudy Mungaray Cuban Captain (1 episode, 2014)
- John P. Keller (1 episode, 2014)
- Allison Guinn Capone's Whore (1 episode, 2010)
- Judson Jones John #1 (1 episode, 2010)
- Erin McGrath Edith Day (1 episode, 2010)
- Moira Driscoll Beach matron (1 episode, 2011)
- Edmund Genest Mr. Markham (1 episode, 2011)
- Marceline Hugot Sister Bernice (1 episode, 2011)
- Emma Kenney Aylesh Rohan (1 episode, 2011)
- Anthony DeVito Deuces Bouncer #1 (1 episode, 2012)
- Charles Gray Switchblade Wielder (1 episode, 2012)
- Jack Halpin (1 episode, 2012)
- Joe Jones (1 episode, 2012)
- Bill Kocis (1 episode, 2012)
- Glenn Peters Priest (1 episode, 2012)
- Michael Chenevert Reporter #2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Christopher Jon Gombos Worker #4 (1 episode, 2013)
- A.J. Heekin Poker Dealer (1 episode, 2013)
- Lakisha May Narcisse's Secretary (1 episode, 2013)
- Randall McNeal (1 episode, 2013)
- Gregory Morley (1 episode, 2013)
- Sheffield Chastain (1 episode, 2014)
- RJ Fattori (1 episode, 2014)
- Hunter Foster (1 episode, 2014)
- Susan Kirby (1 episode, 2014)
- Paul Krasner Hobo (1 episode, 2014)
- Tommy Nelson Ned (1 episode, 2014)
- Sam Guncler Croupier (1 episode, 2010)
- Mark Lotito Dr. Cuomo (1 episode, 2010)
- Christian Davidock Dick Heatherton (1 episode, 2011)
- Richardson Desil Senior kitchen worker (1 episode, 2011)
- Tyrone Mitchell Henderson Wilfred (1 episode, 2011)
- Truck Hudson Timothy (1 episode, 2011)
- Dave Konig Reporter 1 (1 episode, 2011)
- Martin LaPlatney Mr. Darlington (1 episode, 2011)
- Rhett Henckel Treasury Agent (1 episode, 2012)
- Rick Kincaid (1 episode, 2012)
- Bo Dietl (1 episode, 2013)
- Danny Doherty (1 episode, 2013)
- Katie Hartke (1 episode, 2013)
- J.C. Montgomery (1 episode, 2013)
- Stanley Bahorek (1 episode, 2014)
- Jorge Ferragut (1 episode, 2014)
- David Neal Levin Mustache Man #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Brian Myers Cooper (1 episode, 2014)
- Grace Van Patten Ruth Lindsay, 1884 (1 episode, 2014)
- Laurence Lowry Celt #2 (1 episode, 2010)
- Clayton James Mackay Boy (1 episode, 2010)
- Alisa Miles (1 episode, 2010)
- Roy Milton Davis Pony Wrangler (1 episode, 2011)
- Michael Halsey Bill Neilan (1 episode, 2011)
- Olan Montgomery Irish Bartender Principal (1 episode, 2011)
- Richard Flight Rosetti Thug #5 (1 episode, 2012)
- Jeff Kready Veteran (1 episode, 2012)
- Randy Noojin (1 episode, 2012)
- Sean Dugan (1 episode, 2013)
- Annika Franklin Cicero Prostitute 2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Tyson Hall (1 episode, 2013)
- Aaron Joshua Stoop Loudmouth (1 episode, 2013)
- Destiny Monet Cruz School Girl (1 episode, 2014)
- Jorge Pupo Bank Manager (1 episode, 2014)
- Jacqueline Knapp Florence Harding (1 episode, 2010)
- John Marinacci Dealer (1 episode, 2010)
- Raymond McAnally Workman #1 (1 episode, 2010)
- Brittney Lee Hamilton Star (1 episode, 2011)
- Edward James Hyland Judge Ketchum (1 episode, 2011)
- Skai Jackson Adeline White (1 episode, 2011)
- Rob Kramer Player #1 (1 episode, 2011)
- Edward Manley John Wright (1 episode, 2011)
- Patrick Holden O'Neill Tom (1 episode, 2011)
- Keith Herron (1 episode, 2012)
- David Licht (1 episode, 2012)
- T.J. Linnard Tuckman (1 episode, 2012)
- Megan McQueen Prostitute 1 (1 episode, 2012)
- Peter Francis James Oliver Crawford (1 episode, 2013)
- Vincent Lorusso (1 episode, 2013)
- Ned Luke Boorish Man (1 episode, 2013)
- Justin Patterson (1 episode, 2013)
- Glenn Quentin Bellhop (1 episode, 2013)
- Joanna Bonaro Asst. DA Secretary (1 episode, 2014)
- Victoria Dennis (1 episode, 2014)
- Olli Haaskivi Conors' Assistant (1 episode, 2014)
- Thomas Lyons (1 episode, 2014)
- Adam Scarimbolo (1 episode, 2014)
- Derek Milhem Attendant (1 episode, 2010)
- Richard Pruitt Chief Sweeney (1 episode, 2010)
- Curtis Shumaker (1 episode, 2010)
- John Little Bishop Norman (1 episode, 2012)
- Mark Stolzenberg (1 episode, 2012)
- Balint Pinczehelyi (1 episode, 2013)
- James Michael Reilly Realtor (1 episode, 2013)
- Brian Haley Lead Guard (1 episode, 2014)
- Victoria Mack (1 episode, 2014)
- Alexander Stine Phelps (1 episode, 2014)
- Elli Rabbi Elli (1 episode, 2010)
- Gary Littman Radio Announcer (1 episode, 2010)
- Tim House Third Klansman Raider (1 episode, 2011)
- Mario Macaluso Incrocci (1 episode, 2011)
- Andrew MacLarty Elevator operator (1 episode, 2011)
- Tom Morrissey Mr. Webber (1 episode, 2011)
- Dustin Olson Sheriff's deputy (1 episode, 2011)
- Lanie MacEwan Mrs. Hollis (1 episode, 2012)
- Graeme Malcolm (1 episode, 2012)
- Renee Flemings (1 episode, 2013)
- Stephen Paul Johnson Dolph Liebling (1 episode, 2013)
- Derrick Simmons (1 episode, 2013)
- Amadeo Fusca Joe Bonnano (1 episode, 2014)
- Martin Markaj Red Levine (1 episode, 2014)
- Andrea Sooch Pauline (1 episode, 2014)
- Scott Jaeck Ward Boss (1 episode, 2010)
- Karen Walsh Mrs. Boyd (1 episode, 2010)
- Angus Hepburn Daniel Fitzgerald (1 episode, 2011)
- McKenna Kerrigan Nurse (1 episode, 2011)
- Jimmy Palumbo Businessman #3 (1 episode, 2011)
- Tony Rossi Reporter 2 (1 episode, 2011)
- Malcolm Madera Last Rosetti Thug (1 episode, 2012)
- Daniel Marconi Paper Boy (1 episode, 2012)
- Neal Matarazzo (1 episode, 2012)
- Margo Seibert Uppity Nanny (1 episode, 2012)
- Timothy Sekk Gilbert Longacre (1 episode, 2012)
- Chris Anthony Giles Clarence Williams (1 episode, 2013)
- Rick Kain Ira Carroll (1 episode, 2013)
- Aaron Krohn (1 episode, 2013)
- Eric Reid Schroeder Tenement Man (1 episode, 2013)
- Jonathan Tindle Doctor Berns (1 episode, 2013)
- Matt Harrington (1 episode, 2014)
- Eliud Kauffman Army Captain (1 episode, 2014)
- Edelen McWilliams Bettyanne Mulhaney (1 episode, 2010)
- Tuck Milligan Dr. Brubaker (1 episode, 2010)
- Michael McEachran (1 episode, 2011)
- Scott Robertson Businessman #1 (1 episode, 2011)
- Gary Troy Del Grogan (1 episode, 2011)
- Steven Hauck Mr. Pendergast (1 episode, 2012)
- Melissa McMeekin Nurse (1 episode, 2012)
- Daniel Raymont (1 episode, 2012)
- Michael Solomon Philadelphia Prohibition Agent 2 (1 episode, 2012)
- Terry Greiss (1 episode, 2013)
- Richmond Hoxie (1 episode, 2013)
- Gene Jones Indiana Counter Man (1 episode, 2013)
- Thaddeus McCants (1 episode, 2013)
- Irungu Mutu Africanus (1 episode, 2013)
- Charlie Romanelli (1 episode, 2013)
- Rebecca Darke (1 episode, 2014)
- Elisha Lawson Prisoner #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Mary Murphy (1 episode, 2014)
- Loyita Chapel Crying Wife (1 episode, 2010)
- Rob Sheridan District Attorney (1 episode, 2010)
- Trisha McCormick Eunice (1 episode, 2011)
- Oona Mekas Helen Russell (1 episode, 2012)
- Cynthia Silver Tourist #2 (1 episode, 2012)
- Craig Wroe (1 episode, 2012)
- Ria Gusman (1 episode, 2013)
- Maddie Jo Landers Pauline (1 episode, 2013)
- Ed Moran Agent Pearl (1 episode, 2013)
- Vincent Rossi (1 episode, 2013)
- Dominik Tiefenthaler Rudy (1 episode, 2013)
- Rachel McPhee Lady in the Wagon (1 episode, 2014)
- R. Alex Murray (1 episode, 2014)
- Allen Jared Crying Husband (1 episode, 2010)
- Laura Millis McClatchy Voter #3 (1 episode, 2010)
- Katelyn O'Friel (1 episode, 2010)
- Naomi McDougall Jones Screaming Secretary (1 episode, 2011)
- Christopher McCann Mortician (1 episode, 2011)
- Nneoma Nkuku Aphra Tyson (1 episode, 2011)
- Tom Toner Mr. Ennis (1 episode, 2011)
- Lucas Wells LeBaron (1 episode, 2011)
- Robin Hopkins Housewife (1 episode, 2012)
- Bruce Meakem (1 episode, 2012)
- Grace Rex Diner Waitress (1 episode, 2012)
- Michael Thomas Walker Fats (1 episode, 2012)
- Stephen Izzi (1 episode, 2013)
- Ben Van Bergen Thomas (1 episode, 2013)
- Joe Giorgio Joey (1 episode, 2014)
- Burke Moses Mr. Jeffries (1 episode, 2014)
- Richard Rowan (1 episode, 2014)
- Galway McCullough Voter #2 (1 episode, 2010)
- Jack O'Connell Celt #3 (1 episode, 2010)
- Mick O'Rourke Thug #2 (1 episode, 2010)
- Annie Paul Showgirl #1 (1 episode, 2010)
- Scott Sowers Joseph Earl Dinler (1 episode, 2010)
- Dan Truman Waiter (1 episode, 2010)
- Edwin McDonough Priest (1 episode, 2011)
- Spencer Moses Ukulele player (1 episode, 2011)
- Matthew F. O'Connor Boardwalk Barker (1 episode, 2012)
- Susan Louise O'Connor Maid (1 episode, 2012)
- Gaetano LoGiudice (1 episode, 2013)
- Steve Luker Gillian's Customer (1 episode, 2013)
- Horace V. Rogers Deacon Markham (1 episode, 2013)
- Trampas Thompson (1 episode, 2013)
- Vincent Ingrisano (1 episode, 2014)
- Juan Mirt (1 episode, 2014)
- Richard Saudek (1 episode, 2014)
- Vic Noto Hearse (1 episode, 2010)
- Mikey Post Mike Green (1 episode, 2010)
- Rachel Rusch Torrio's date (1 episode, 2010)
- Joel Van Liew Dr. Salt (1 episode, 2010)
- Ian Scott McGregor Halloran's Attorney (1 episode, 2011)
- Jack Moran Jr. Sheriff Deputy #1 (1 episode, 2011)
- Cliff Moylan Beach guard (1 episode, 2011)
- Greg Peace Federal Guard (1 episode, 2012)
- Ted Pejovich Senator 3 (1 episode, 2012)
- Jonathon Ruckman Mickey's Man (1 episode, 2012)
- Travis Jacobs (1 episode, 2013)
- Leajato Amara Robinson (1 episode, 2013)
- Salvatore Inzerillo Thomas Gagliano (1 episode, 2014)
- Donna Kendall Stearns (1 episode, 2014)
- Valentino Musumeci (1 episode, 2014)
- Mark Povinelli Kevin Kiley (1 episode, 2010)
- David Schallipp Wendell (1 episode, 2010)
- Jeff Norris Sheriff Deputy #2 (1 episode, 2011)
- Robert C. Kirk Mr. Johansen (1 episode, 2012)
- Jen Ponton Student 1 (1 episode, 2012)
- Joseph La Rocca Vito (1 episode, 2013)
- Paul Pilcz (1 episode, 2013)
- Rachel Kenney Boardwalk Barker (1 episode, 2014)
- Grant Machan (1 episode, 2014)
- Julia Osborne (1 episode, 2014)
- Nick Sullivan (1 episode, 2014)
- Daniel J. Watts (1 episode, 2014)
- Christopher James Quinn Reporter #2 (1 episode, 2010)
- Kendal Ridgeway Nurse (1 episode, 2010)
- Douglas Ryan Conductor (1 episode, 2010)
- Matthew Schallipp Wendell (1 episode, 2010)
- Steve Witting Funeral Director (1 episode, 2010)
- Leslie Flesner Dancer #2 (1 episode, 2011)
- Daniel O'Shea Irish farm owner (1 episode, 2011)
- Connie Watkins Housekeeper (1 episode, 2011)
- Matthew Lawler Mr. Posner (1 episode, 2012)
- Neda Pesut (1 episode, 2012)
- Richard James Porter Impatient Man (1 episode, 2012)
- Steve Routman Davidoff (1 episode, 2012)
- Morgan S. Smith (1 episode, 2012)
- John Leonard Thompson Father Shocke (1 episode, 2012)
- Kareem M. Lucas (1 episode, 2013)
- Jack Koenig (1 episode, 2014)
- Donald Paul Prisoner (1 episode, 2014)
- Jeannette Gould Funeral Attendee (1 episode, 2010)
- Elizabeth Rose Sharp German Child (1 episode, 2010)
- Dan Sklar Rabbi Sklar (1 episode, 2010)
- Don Puglisi Poker Player (1 episode, 2011)
- Greg Pronko (1 episode, 2012)
- Johnny Pruitt (1 episode, 2012)
- Eden Marryshow (1 episode, 2013)
- Tommy Nohilly Bert (1 episode, 2013)
- Victoria Finehout-Vigil (1 episode, 2014)
- Bryonna Kristoferson (1 episode, 2014)
- Johnny Mascali (1 episode, 2014)
- Prudence Wright Holmes Widow (1 episode, 2010)
- Susan Barnes Walker Librarian (1 episode, 2012)
- Michael X. Martin (1 episode, 2013)
- Peter Patrikios Archie (1 episode, 2013)
- Tommar Wilson Carter (1 episode, 2013)
- Colleen Grate (1 episode, 2014)
- Katherine LaFountain School Girl (1 episode, 2014)
- Lauren Sharpe Ukulele Girl (1 episode, 2010)
- Cezary Skarzynski Boxer #2 (1 episode, 2010)
- Michele Tauber Mrs. Fishbaum (1 episode, 2010)
- Jeff Ware (1 episode, 2010)
- Jeffrey C. Wolf Babette's Dancer (1 episode, 2010)
- Laine Rettmer Star's friend (1 episode, 2011)
- Omar Scroggins Harold C. Madison (1 episode, 2011)
- Megan Sikora Dominatrix (1 episode, 2011)
- Tighe Swanson Fire Breather (1 episode, 2012)
- Jehan-Pierre 'The Preacher' Vassau (1 episode, 2012)
- Matt McDonald Agent Beagan (1 episode, 2013)
- Anne Hugus (1 episode, 2014)
- John Talalas Boss Guard (1 episode, 2014)
- Simone Assboeck Babette's Dancer (1 episode, 2010)
- Anna Stone Bridget Walsh (1 episode, 2010)
- Kenneth Tigar Dentist (1 episode, 2010)
- Michael Warner Klan Recruiter (1 episode, 2010)
- Ivan Sandomire Butcher Shop Customer (1 episode, 2011)
- Clayton Dean Smith Employee (1 episode, 2012)
- Jeff Talbott Troop Leader (1 episode, 2012)
- Frank Vlastnik (1 episode, 2012)
- Sean Phillips (1 episode, 2013)
- James Riordan Franklin Werner (1 episode, 2013)
- Robert Verlaque (1 episode, 2013)
- Katherine Roarty (1 episode, 2014)
- Laura E. Taylor (1 episode, 2014)
- Frank Ridley Conductor (1 episode, 2010)
- Isaiah Stokes Louis (1 episode, 2011)
- Joseph Tudisco Player #2 (1 episode, 2011)
- John Alix Dancer (1 episode, 2012)
- Eric Stretch Sterling (1 episode, 2012)
- Adam Ratcliffe (1 episode, 2013)
- Andy Schneeflock (1 episode, 2013)
- Casey Webb (1 episode, 2013)
- Robert Langdon Lloyd (1 episode, 2014)
- Maxine Prescott (1 episode, 2014)
- Courtney Rottenberger (1 episode, 2014)
- Daniel Wolfe (1 episode, 2014)
- Tommaso Antico Dancer (1 episode, 2012)
- Alex Webb Bribing Lobbyist 1 (1 episode, 2012)
- Tyler Rollinson (1 episode, 2013)
- Elizabeth Rich (1 episode, 2014)
- Maxwell Zener (1 episode, 2014)
- Eric Brent Zutty Guzik's Son (1 episode, 2010)
- Dan Sharkey Herb Crocker (1 episode, 2011)
- Lee Summers Otis (1 episode, 2011)
- David L. Townsend Arthur Lasch (1 episode, 2011)
- Christopher Cangero Dancer (1 episode, 2012)
- John Mondin Carny (1 episode, 2012)
- Mary Van Arsdel Werner's Secretary (1 episode, 2013)
- Katence A. Lucas (1 episode, 2014)
- Gael Schaefer (1 episode, 2014)
- Jonah Young Guard (1 episode, 2014)
- Margot Jewers Temperance Singer (1 episode, 2010)
- George R. Sheffey Traymore Hotel Concierge (1 episode, 2010)
- Ian Stuart Judge (1 episode, 2011)
- Justin Swain Patrick (1 episode, 2011)
- Linda Thompson Williams Widow (1 episode, 2011)
- Danielle Froelich Dancer (1 episode, 2012)
- Craig Waletzko 'Jumping' Joe Klenah (1 episode, 2013)
- Bree Branker (1 episode, 2014)
- Regan Lutz School Girl (1 episode, 2014)
- Fran Lieu Temperance Singer (1 episode, 2010)
- Gerry McIntyre Jazz Dancer 607 (1 episode, 2010)
- Randy Neumann Referee (1 episode, 2010)
- DeWanda Wise Henny Walker (1 episode, 2011)
- Lou Brockman (1 episode, 2014)
- John Shuman (1 episode, 2014)
- Nicole Nelson Temperance Singer (1 episode, 2010)
- Jenelle Lynn Randall (1 episode, 2010)
- Alison Solomon Babette's Dancer (1 episode, 2010)
- Drew Humphrey Babette's Dancer (1 episode, 2011)
- Terence Winter Radio commentator (1 episode, 2011)
- Colby Q. Lindeman Dancer (1 episode, 2012)
- Elizabeth Wright Cicero Prostitute 2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Eva Carrozza (1 episode, 2014)
- Erin Mae Miller Temperance Singer (1 episode, 2010)
- Stephanie Mas Dancer (1 episode, 2012)
- Heather Gehring Plotkin (1 episode, 2014)
- David W. Thompson Bellboy (1 episode, 2014)
- Meredith Riley Stewart Babette's Dancer (1 episode, 2010)
- Lynne Valley Temperance Singer (1 episode, 2010)
- Lindsay Roebuck Dancer (1 episode, 2012)
- Scott Francis Moreau (1 episode, 2014)
- Stephen Hanna Dancer (1 episode, 2014)
- Isabelle Arely Palladino (1 episode, 2014)
- Kate Cullen Roberts Gossipy Prostitute (1 episode, 2012)
- Michaela Sprague Dancer (1 episode, 2012)
- Ian Klein (1 episode, 2014)
- Kevin Pariseau (1 episode, 2014)
- James Rutledge Hospital Chairman (1 episode, 2012)
- Melana Lloyd (1 episode, 2014)
- Madyson Pellegrino School Girl (1 episode, 2014)
- Suzanne Savoy Mrs. Pendergast (1 episode, 2012)
- Manuel Rojas (1 episode, 2014)
- Salvatore Rossi Sonny Capone (1 episode, 2014)
- David Rossmer (1 episode, 2014)
- Jeffrey C. Sousa (1 episode, 2014)
- Amanda Suchy Babette's Dancer #2 (1 episode, 2010)
- Yelena Shmulenson Emma Horvitz (1 episode, 2012)
- Jeffrey Scott Stevens (1 episode, 2013)
- Alicia Ruggiero (1 episode, 2014)
- Nick Stannard Board Dignitary 1 (1 episode, 2012)
- Thomas Schall Middle-Aged Man (1 episode, 2014)
- Adam Zotovich Babette's Dancer #3 (1 episode, 2010)
- Jeremiah Wiggins Albert McCaully (1 episode, 2012)
- Jennifer Locke Onyx Club Dancer (1 episode, 2013)
- Brian Silliman Photographer #1 (1 episode, 2014)
- Lee Zarrett Nate (1 episode, 2012)
- David Stam (1 episode, 2014)
- Kiva Dawson Party Dancer #1 (1 episode, 2012)
- Vivian Nixon Onyx Club Dancer (1 episode, 2013)
- Carolyn Doherty Party Dancer #2 (1 episode, 2012)
- John Virag (1 episode, 2014)
- Deanna Dys Party Dancer #3 (1 episode, 2012)
- Pernell Walker (1 episode, 2014)
- Danny Wolohan (1 episode, 2014)
- Christina Wright (1 episode, 2014)
- Manuel Palazzo Party Dancer #6 (1 episode, 2012)
- George Aloi Bill (1 episode, 2010)
- Maranda Barskey Singing Whore (1 episode, 2010)
- Whitney Bashor Coat Check Girl (1 episode, 2010)
- Spelman M. Beaubrun Zulu Warrior (1 episode, 2010)
- Anthony Cerbone Antonio (1 episode, 2010)
- Malachy Cleary Warren G. Harding (1 episode, 2010)
- Daniel Angus Cox Jess Smith (1 episode, 2010)
- Angela Dirksen Screaming Woman (1 episode, 2010)
- Robert Lee Harvey Fire Juggler (1 episode, 2010)
- Christian Kauffmann Judge Graves (1 episode, 2010)
- Katie Klaus Nurse (1 episode, 2010)
- Jaqueline Knapp Florence Harding (1 episode, 2010)
- Max Kumangai Jazz Dancer 609 (1 episode, 2010)
- Maggie Lakis Singing Whore (1 episode, 2010)
- Ben Livingston Hotel Manager (1 episode, 2010)
- Max Maxy Deacons Assistant (1 episode, 2010)
- A'Lisa Miles Mamie Smith (1 episode, 2010)
- Kevin Nagle Thug #1 (1 episode, 2010)
- Patrick Pitu Duyrea Frost (1 episode, 2010)
- Carmine Raspaolo Angelo (1 episode, 2010)
- Mattilyn Rochester Clara Chariton (1 episode, 2010)
- Lynn Spencer Four Deuces Prostitute (1 episode, 2010)
- Don Stitt Barker (1 episode, 2010)
- Carmella Stolyar Deuces girl (1 episode, 2010)
- Henry Stram D.W. Fletcher (1 episode, 2010)
- Mark Axelowitz Court Reporter (1 episode, 2011)
- Estelle Bajou Hooker (1 episode, 2011)
- Jim Dolan Western Union Messenger (1 episode, 2011)
- Jim Dykes High Roller (1 episode, 2011)
- Andrew Parker Greenwood Patricia Patrick (1 episode, 2011)
- Lauren A. Kennedy Irish Immigrant (1 episode, 2011)
- Ella Jane New Odette (1 episode, 2011)
- Alessandro Nicolaci Lifeguard (1 episode, 2011)
- Stephane Nicoli Customer (1 episode, 2011)
- David C. Roehm Sr. Civil War Veteran (1 episode, 2011)
- Aaron J. Savage Protester (1 episode, 2011)
- Steve Triebes WWI Recruitment Officer (1 episode, 2011)
- Jonathan Weisbrod Princeton Student (1 episode, 2011)
- Robyn Young Floozy (1 episode, 2011)
- Kellye Janel Dancer (1 episode, 2012)
- Emery Kalinov Son with Mother (1 episode, 2012)
- Vivian Kalinov Mother with son (1 episode, 2012)
- Finian Montague Shearer's Son (1 episode, 2012)
- Ashlynn Alexander Capone Prostitute (1 episode, 2013)
- Vic Bagratuni Electric Factory Worker (1 episode, 2013)
- Daniel Bartkewicz Western Electric Plant Worker (1 episode, 2013)
- Herbert A. Bennett Mickey's Warehouse Guard 1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Chris Brennan Onyx Club Patron (1 episode, 2013)
- Andrae Paul Cezair Onxy Staff (1 episode, 2013)
- Mia Ciccarelle Daughter (1 episode, 2013)
- Peter Conboy Court Officer (1 episode, 2013)
- Bruce Conner Mayor's Assistant (1 episode, 2013)
- Christian Delevante Richard Harrow Imposter (1 episode, 2013)
- Bryan T. Donovan Worker #1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Campbell Dunsmore Miss Finch (1 episode, 2013)
- James Farley Western Electric Factory Worker (1 episode, 2013)
- Matthew Gooley Newspaper Reporter (1 episode, 2013)
- Cary Gottlieb Cracker (1 episode, 2013)
- Allen Holloway UNIA Member (1 episode, 2013)
- Alexander Jameson Student (1 episode, 2013)
- Jared Johnston Federal Agent (1 episode, 2013)
- Austin Kennedy Ladder Boy (1 episode, 2013)
- Scott Lehman Philadelphia Police Detective (1 episode, 2013)
- Richard Meiman German Bar Patron (1 episode, 2013)
- Miranda Plant Beachgoer (1 episode, 2013)
- Kathleen Hope Reilly Cream - George Baxter's Girlfriend (1 episode, 2013)
- Lamar Richardson Onyx Club Dancer (1 episode, 2013)
- Corey Parker Robinson (1 episode, 2013)
- Bob Roseman Fitzy (1 episode, 2013)
- Nadine P. Simmons Church Congregant (1 episode, 2013)
- Alonzo Wright Onyx Club Musician (1 episode, 2013)
- Joseph K. Bevilacqua David Sarnoff (1 episode, 2014)
- Andrew James Bleidner Busboy Waiter (1 episode, 2014)
- Mauro Bossi Capone's Arm Guard (1 episode, 2014)
- Alexis Boursier Chicago Reporter (1 episode, 2014)
- Jared Brito Irish Boy (1 episode, 2014)
- Marko Caka Slick Gangster (1 episode, 2014)
- Darilyn Castillo Rumba Dancer (1 episode, 2014)
- Mike Catapano Nucky's Bodyguard (1 episode, 2014)
- Michael Wren Gucciardo Brokers Client (1 episode, 2014)
- Michael Simon Hall Sardi's Bartender (1 episode, 2014)
- Nancy Harris Maranzano's Receptionist (1 episode, 2014)
- Ginger Kearns Irene (1 episode, 2014)
- Eva Grace Kellner Abigail Van Alden (1 episode, 2014)
- Julia Losner Neptune's Consort (1 episode, 2014)
- Jon Necaj Boy at Al Capone's Trial (1 episode, 2014)
- Kari Nicolle Actress (1 episode, 2014)
- Shaun O'Hagan Mr. Glass (1 episode, 2014)
- Eric Orman Chairpusher (1 episode, 2014)
- Jennifer Suter Vendor (1 episode, 2014)
- Georgia Ximenes Lifsher Kitty (1 episode, 2014)
- Rich Petrillo Boardwalk Pedestrian / ... (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2010-2014)
- Tom Stratford Townsman / ... (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2011-2012)
- M. Xavier O'Connor Ritz Elevator Operator (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Todd Fredericks Postal Worker (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2010)
- Anne Bergstedt Gillian's Prostitute / ... (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2012)
- Steve Fogelman Ritz Hotel Doorman / ... (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2012)
- Raymond Mamrak Church Patron / ... (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Robert Bizik Brothel Customer / ... (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2010)
- Pierre O'Farrell Conventioneer (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2010)
- Noah Forrest Capone Thug (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Karmen Kluge Coffee Shop Waitress / ... (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Michael Metta Onyx Club Member / ... (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2013-2014)
- Giuseppe Ardizzone Capone Thug #1 / ... (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2013)
- Charles Marleau Onyx Club Couple / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Nate Steinwachs Federal Agent / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Chris Angerman Newsboy (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Dan Marshall Businessman Pedestrian Smoking Cigar / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2010)
- Lindsay Zehra Ozgunay Al Capone's Brothel Worker / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2010)
- Jena Mroz Gillian's Prostiute / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2012)
- Anjuli Sanneman Middle Class Woman (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2012)
- Jim Zunt Boardwalk Patron / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2012)
- Brian Kealty Federal Agent (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2013)
- David Gable Federal Agent / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Kelly Karavites Federal Agent / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Richard Patterson Chalky's Honky Tonk Guest (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- David Raimo Middle Class Man / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Michael Dean FBI Instructor #1 / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Kimberly Huston Babbette's Guest / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010)
- Keith Leonard Doorman (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010)
- Eddie Noone FBI Applicant / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010)
- Rich Rothbell Drunken Irishman (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010)
- Ann Marie Seall Upper-Class Babette (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010)
- Sarah Sugrue Young Girl (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010)
- Chloe Elaine Scharf Irish Girl / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Ian Bonner Working Class Thug (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2011)
- Booch O'Connell Irish Girl (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2011)
- McKenzie Shea Deuces Girl (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2011)
- Meagan Weiden Irish Girl (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2011)
- Kylie Cast Middle Class Girl (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2012)
- Logan Kulick Working Class Son (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2012)
- Miriam Pultro Artemis Club Girl (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2012)
- Jerome Brooks Jr. Onyx Club Waiter / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
- Emma Cooper Cicero Prostitute (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2013)
- Phil Cappadora Gangster (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014)
- David Marr III Maranzano Gangster / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2014)
- James P. Anderson The Judge (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Ephraim Benton Baptism Boy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Malin Bergman Dead Girl on Slab (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Marc Bicking Councilman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Sandra Blaney Suffragette (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Michael Broussard Celt (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Heather Chase Dancer Jessica (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Casey Cipriani Tart (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Michael Coley Waiter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Blaise Corrigan Fighting Moonshiner (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Zoë D'Amato Babette's Guest (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Jessica DiGiovanni Tart (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Laura Dooling Cigarette Girl (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Jonathan Dwyer Hotel Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Jay Ferraro Firefighter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Kaydence Frank Showgirl (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Frank Galdorise Brothel Customer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Roy William Gardner Faro Dealer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Bill Geary Party Guest (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Monty Geer Runaway Teen (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Graig Guggenheim Torio Thug (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Zac Henry Delivery Driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Brooke Hoover Four Deuces Prostitute (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Sasha Kaye Prohibition Lady (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Ashley Klein Bordello Girl (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Kate Kuen Tart (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Grant Lancaster Worker Boy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Frosty Lawson Bandleader / ... (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Anne-Sophie Marie Theater Attendee (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Milton A. Marsh III Babette's Busboy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Orlando McDonald Babette's Busboy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Peter Mintun Nickelodeon Pianist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Mateo Moreno Atlantic City Dandy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Woodrow Morton Busboy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Molly Parker Nucky's Wife in photo (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Mark Perrone Reveler (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Mark E. Phillips Brothel Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Samuel Platizky FBI Cadet (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Lizzy Plimpton Boss Frank Hague's Date (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Georgina Ransley Tart (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Matthew Ray FBI Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Vincent Riviezzo Mob Pallbearer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Nicole Roderick Belle (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Jason Roeser Bartender at Babettes (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Bruce Sabath Dancing Business Tycoon (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Harry L. Seddon Fisherman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Nicholas Teti Bellhop (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Conor Timmis Warehouse Worker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Guy Veryzer Reporter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Alex Martinez Wallace Valet (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Dolores Winn Still Worker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Jon Yvon (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Malik J Ali Church Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Matt Benincasa Boxing Fan (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Peter Michael Biondolillo Beach Pyramid Boy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Kevin M. Costello WWI Veteran (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Lee Cunningham Van Alden's Neighbor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Ray DeForest Drag Queen Fortune Teller (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Danielle DeSantis Irish Girl (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Gray Ellis Angry Church Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Ethan Grant Belfast Man (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Johnathan Hallgrey Hotel Protester / ... (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Joseph Leinwand Beach goer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Jennifer Lynn Tune Babette's Dancer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Ron Maestri Municipal Worker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Dartel McRae Church Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Derek Michaels Senator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Julian Murdoch Church Boy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Jeffrey D. Petrauskas Irish Boy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- J.J. Pyle Prostitute #3 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Brendan Abbott War Veteran (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Glenn Alba Beach Gentleman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- David Antoine Mechanic (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Arthur S. Brown Sheepherder (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Ally Brunetti Middle Class Woman 1923 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Gary Craig Political Lobbyist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Alan Davis Drunk Sailor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Santana Draper Chicken Bone Beach Kid (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Tim Falter The New Thompson House Servant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Theodore Feldman Crutches / ... (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Logan Fry Speakeasy Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Patricia Hodges Middle Class Woman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Billy Joe Kiessling Driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Sean LeeRoy Nucky's Bodyguard (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Annika Merkel Speakeasy Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- John Mitchell Rosetti Thug #2 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Mark C. Montague Man in White Suit (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Nick Nappy Sheriff Keck (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Richie Noodles Bodyguard (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Josh Pesin World War I Veteran (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Ryan Redebaugh Cop (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Alexander Ryan Boy Scout (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Faron Salisbury Nucky's Body Guard (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Kelsey Saunders Musician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Kristen Schiano Lobster Girl (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Marshall Sharer Bodyguard (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- James Taffurelli Capone's Thug (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Natasha Tax Working Class Girl (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Mike Trepca Boy Scout (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Tanya Wheelock Bathing Beauty (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Kathleen Wilce Woman at Town Hall (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Rick Bolander Man in Black (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Maria Breyman Girl in Love (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Kerstin Dietrich Onyx Club Dancer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Andrew Fitzsimons Police Officer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Marcus Garvey Himself (archive footage) (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Heather Gilbert Prostitute (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- John Francis Hebert Mayor Bader's Aid (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Samuel F. Klein Tennis Player (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Chris Koch Hotel Guest (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Liz Logan Elegant Harlem Lady #2 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Rachael Ma Onyx Club Smoker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Doris McCarthy Tampa Hotel Guest (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- And Palladino Western Electric Worker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Evie Paller Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Nora Paller Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Gary Schnakenberg Court Gallery (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Romina Schwedler Onyx Club Dancer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- John Stepanian Western Electric Worker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- James Zeiss Factory Worker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Rob Ashkenas Maranzano Thug (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Alyssa H. Chase Upscale Prostitute (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Brian Costantino Maranzano Bodyguard (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Brian Donahue Chain Gang Guard (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Deshane Granger Narcisse's Gangster (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Otto w Gross Beach Kid (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Megan Hartig Law Applicant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Renan Kanbay Law Applicant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Kurt Meier Swimmer Boy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Mdivani Monroe Bartender (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Anthony Pasqua Italian Gangster (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Christopher M. Polito Meyer Lansky Bar Tender (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Alejandro Santoni Cuban Gentleman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Nicholas B. Tierney Swimmer Boy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Sam Yazbeck Maranzano Thug (uncredited) (1 episode, 2014)
- Jessica Pollini second assistant director / second second assistant director / additional second assistant director / dga trainee (29 episodes, 2010-2014)
- Jude Gorjanc first assistant director (20 episodes, 2011-2014)
- Vincent Giarratano second second assistant director (17 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Julie A. Bloom first assistant director (13 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Stephen D. Shepard additional second assistant director / dga trainee (12 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Timothy Blockburger second second assistant director (11 episodes, 2010)
- Patrick McDonald second second assistant director / second assistant director (10 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Greg Gilman second assistant director (9 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Xanthus Valan second assistant director (9 episodes, 2010)
- Mike McGuirk dga trainee (8 episodes, 2012)
- Kristina Massie dga trainee (8 episodes, 2013)
- Michael Kuzenka dga trainee (8 episodes, 2014)
- Salvatore E. Sutera second second assistant director / additional second assistant director (6 episodes, 2010)
- Michele Ziegler first assistant director (6 episodes, 2010)
- Dixon McPhillips dga trainee (6 episodes, 2011)
- Jim Nickas second assistant director (6 episodes, 2011)
- Jason Fesel additional second assistant director / additional second second assistant director / second assistant director (5 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Conor Kelly additional second assistant director (4 episodes, 2010)
- Jake Brown dga trainee (4 episodes, 2012)
- Ted O'Connor second assistant director (4 episodes, 2012)
- Maurice Sessoms assistant director / second assistant director (3 episodes, 2010)
- Jennifer Roberts additional second assistant director (2 episodes, 2010)
- Mari Martinez dga trainee (2 episodes, 2011)
- Derek Peterson additional second assistant director (2 episodes, 2012)
- Jamiyl Campbell dga trainee (1 episode, 2010)
- Takahide Kawakami second assistant director (1 episode, 2010)
- Maura Kelly additional second assistant director (1 episode, 2010)
- Christopher Surgent first assistant director (1 episode, 2010)
- Sarah Fairchild additional second assistant director (1 episode, 2012)
|
171 |
Bombshell - Das Ende Des Schweigens |
Jay Roach |
Charles Randolph |
Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren |
2019 |
Creative Wealth Media Finance |
Drama, Komödie & Unterhaltung |
Bombshell - Das Ende Des Schweigens Jay Roach
Kinostart: 2019
Studio: Creative Wealth Media Finance
Genre: Drama, Komödie & Unterhaltung
Länge: 109
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren
Drehbuch: Charles Randolph
Hinzugefügt am: 23.12.2020
Ton: Dolby Digital
Zusammenfassung: When Gretchen Carlson slaps Fox News founder Roger Ailes with a lawsuit alleging sexual harassment, not a soul could predict what would happen next. Her decision leads to Fox News correspondent Megyn Kelly coming forward with her own story, as well as multiple other women, inciting a movement that reverberates around the world.
|
172 |
Live From London |
David Mallet, Brian Lockwood |
|
Freigegeben ohne Altersbeschränkung |
2001 |
Universal/Music/DVD |
Musik-DVDs |
Live From London David Mallet, Brian Lockwood
Kinostart: 2001
Studio: Universal/Music/DVD
Genre: Musik-DVDs
Länge: 90
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ohne Altersbeschränkung
Hinzugefügt am: 07.12.2008
Sprachen: Englisch ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Englisch
Ton: Dolby
Bildformat: Pan & Scan
Zusammenfassung: LIVE FROM LONDON
- Jon Bon Jovi Vocals, Guitars
- Richie Sambora Guitars, Vocals
- David Bryan Keyboards
- Tico Torres Drums
- Hugh McDonald Bass
- Heather Locklear Herself
- Alec John Such Himself - Performer
- John Bugzee Hougdahl production manager
- Gary Tuck production manager
- Michael E.J. Miller boom operator
- Anthony M. Bongiovi camera operator
- Pat Brannon lighting crew chief
- David Davidian lighting designer
- Mark Haney camera operator
- Chris Keating FOH camera operator
|
173 |
Lost Highway: The Concert |
Joe Thomas |
Jon Bon Jovi, Richie Sambora |
Freigegeben ohne Altersbeschränkung |
2007 |
Universal/Music/DVD |
Musik-DVDs |
Lost Highway: The Concert Joe Thomas
Kinostart: 2007
Studio: Universal/Music/DVD
Genre: Musik-DVDs
Länge: 150
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ohne Altersbeschränkung
Drehbuch: Jon Bon Jovi, Richie Sambora
Hinzugefügt am: 07.12.2008
Sprachen: Englisch ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Deutsch, Englisch, Spanisch, Portugiesisch, Französisch
Ton: Dolby
Bildformat: Widescreen
Zusammenfassung: LOST HIGHWAY CONCERT
- Jon Bon Jovi Vocals, Guitar
- Richie Sambora Guitar
- David Bryan Keyboards
- Tico Torres Drums
- Hugh McDonald Bass
- Bobby Bandiera Guitar
- Lorenza Ponze Strings
- Kurt Johnson Pedal Steel
- Michelle Higgins Passenger in Traffic Jam
- Angelina Lyubomirova Gina
- Anthony Brawner Construction Worker (uncredited)
- J. Alec Holmes Roadhouse Cowboy (uncredited)
|
174 |
Slippery When Wet |
Wayne Isham |
|
Freigegeben ohne Altersbeschränkung |
1986 |
Edel Germany GmbH |
Musik-DVDs |
Slippery When Wet Wayne Isham
Kinostart: 1986
Studio: Edel Germany GmbH
Genre: Musik-DVDs
Länge: 64
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ohne Altersbeschränkung
Hinzugefügt am: 09.08.2017
Ton: DTS-HD
Zusammenfassung: Bon Jovi s third album, Slippery When Wet, shot the band to superstardom around the world with hits such as You Give Love a Bad Name, Livin On A Prayer, and Wanted Dead or Alive, and has sold over 12 million copies since its release in 1986. Drawing on rare footage of Bon Jovi in performance this powerful and penetrating film features the impartial and forthright views of a leading team of critics and working musicians. Step outside the sanitised world of official releases and take along hard analytical look at the Bon Jovi legend. This hard-hitting film critique pulls no punches and deals frankly with the failures as well as the successes of the band. In order to ensure editorial freedom the film has not been censored, viewed or approved by past or present management or members of Bon Jovi. This is the long awaited critical review Bon Jovi s break through album, featuring rare live performances alongside analysis from a leading team of rock journalists and critics. FEATURES RARE ARCHIVE PERFORMANCES OF: You Give Love A Bad Name, Livin On A Prayer, Wanted Dead Or Alive, I d Die For You and many more...
- Jon Bon Jovi Vocals
- Richie Sambora Guitars, Vocals
- David Bryan Keyboards, Vocals
- Alec John Such Bass, Vocals
- Tico Torres Drums, Percussion
|
175 |
The Book Of Eli |
Albert Hughes, Allen Hughes |
Gary Whitta |
Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren |
2009 |
Universal/DVD |
Action & Thriller |
The Book Of Eli Albert Hughes, Allen Hughes
Kinostart: 2009
Studio: Universal/DVD
Genre: Action & Thriller
Länge: 113
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren
Drehbuch: Gary Whitta
Hinzugefügt am: 12.05.2011
Sprachen: English ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Deutsch
Ton: Dolby
Bildformat: Widescreen
Zusammenfassung: Beschreibung: Nach einer durch Krieg ausgelösten nuklearen Katastrophe ist Amerika verwaist und verwüstet. Seit 30 Jahren streift Eli durch ein Land, in dem es nur noch wenige Tiere und Pflanzen gibt. Er verwahrt und beschützt ein Buch, das Hoffnung für den Wiederaufbau der Zivilisation geben, aber auch zur Manipulation der wenigen überlebenden Menschen missbraucht werden kann. Genau zu diesem Zweck sucht es der machthungrige, skrupellose Carnegie, der mit seiner Bande von Halsabschneidern zum größten Gegner von Eli werden wird.
Angaben laut Hersteller Anzahl Datenträger: 1 Darsteller: Denzel Washington, Gary Oldman, Mila Kunis Regisseur(e): Albert Hughes, Allen Hughes Komponist: Atticus Ross Format: Dolby, PAL, Widescreen Sprache: Deutsch (Dolby Digital 5.1), Englisch (Dolby Digital 5.1) Untertitel: Deutsch Region: Region 2 Bildseitenformat: 16:9 - 2.40:1 FSK: Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren Studio: Universal/DVD Erscheinungstermin: 26. August 2010 Produktionsjahr: 2009 Spieldauer: 113 Minuten
|
176 |
Born 2 Die |
Andrzej Bartkowiak |
John O'Brien, Channing Gibson |
Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren |
2003 |
Warner Home Video - DVD |
Filme |
Born 2 Die Andrzej Bartkowiak
Kinostart: 2003
Studio: Warner Home Video - DVD
Genre: Filme
Länge: 101
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren
Drehbuch: John O'Brien, Channing Gibson
Hinzugefügt am: 24.11.2019
Ton: DTS
Zusammenfassung: High Speed und Non-stop Action, sowie coole, innovative Kampfszenen. Dafür garantieren MATRIX Produzent Joel Silver und Andrzej Bartkowiak, Regisseur von "Romeo must Die" und "Exit Wounds". Auf spektakuläre Weise inszenieren sie in "Born 2 Die" die Story um den Meisterdieb Tony Fait (Star-Rapper DMX), der eine ungewöhnliche Allianz mit dem Special Agent Su (Martial Arts Master Jet Li) eingeht, um seine gekidnappte Tochter im Austausch gegen unschätzbar wertvolle Diamanten zu retten. Ein Meisterwerk des Action-Genres.
Bonusmaterial: DMX Musikvideo: "X Gon' Give It To Ya"; Die Meister des Kampfsports: Profile berühmter Martial Arts Kämpfer; Die Choreographie der Kamera: Multi-Angle Kampfsequenz; 3 Dokumentationen: Der Seil-Stunt, Rück-Projektion und Zeitraffer-Montage; USA-Kinotrailer;
|
177 |
Boston |
Peter Berg |
Peter Berg, Matt Cook, Joshua Zetumer, Paul Tamasy, Eric Johnson |
Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren |
2016 |
STUDIOCANAL |
Filme |
Boston Peter Berg
Kinostart: 2016
Studio: STUDIOCANAL
Genre: Filme
Länge: 133
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren
Drehbuch: Peter Berg, Matt Cook, Joshua Zetumer, Paul Tamasy, Eric Johnson
Hinzugefügt am: 25.07.2018
Ton: Dolby Digital
Bildformat: Widescreen
Zusammenfassung: Ultra HD Boston, 15. April 2013 - Wie jedes Jahr zieht es tausende Läufer und Zuschauer aus aller Welt an die Strecke des beliebten Bostoner Marathons. Doch die Feierlichkeiten verstummen schlagartig, als zwei Sprengsätze an der Zielgeraden detonieren. Noch ist unklar, ob den Explosionen weitere folgen werden. Aber Police Sergeant Tommy Saunders (Mark Wahlberg) versucht einen klaren Kopf zu bewahren und die ersten Rettungseinsätze zu koordinieren - obwohl seine Frau Carol (Michelle Monaghan) beinahe selbst den Detonationen zum Opfer gefallen wäre. Für die Ermittler beginnt ein packender Wettlauf gegen die Zeit und eine der nervenaufreibendsten Großfahndungen in der Geschichte Amerikas nimmt seinen Lauf...
|
178 |
Bound - Gefesselt |
Larry Wachowski, Andy Wachowski |
Andy Wachowski, Lana Wachowski |
Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren |
1998 |
Highlight |
Action & Thriller |
Bound - Gefesselt Larry Wachowski, Andy Wachowski
Kinostart: 1998
Studio: Highlight
Genre: Action & Thriller
Länge: 104
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren
Drehbuch: Andy Wachowski, Lana Wachowski
Hinzugefügt am: 21.08.2010
Sprachen: Deutsch, Englisch ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Spanish
Ton: Dolby
Bildformat: Widescreen
Zusammenfassung: Highlight Bound - Gefesselt, USK/FSK: 16+
|
179 |
Die Bourne Identität |
Doug Liman |
Tony Gilroy, W. Blake Herron, Robert Ludlum |
Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren |
2002 |
Universal/DVD |
Action & Thriller |
Die Bourne Identität Doug Liman
Kinostart: 2002
Studio: Universal/DVD
Genre: Action & Thriller
Länge: 118
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren
Drehbuch: Tony Gilroy, W. Blake Herron, Robert Ludlum
Hinzugefügt am: 25.01.2013
Ton: Dolby
Zusammenfassung: Nachdem er mit zwei Kugeln in seinem Rücken aufgefunden wurde, entdeckt Jason Bourne (Matt Damon), dass er die Fähigkeiten eines hochgefährlichen Mannes besitzt - aber keinerlei Erinnerung an seine Vergangenheit. Schnellstmöglich versucht er, dem Geheimnis seiner eigenen Identität auf die Spur zu kommen, und entdeckt dabei die tödliche Wahrheit ... Ein explosiver Agenten-Thriller mit Matt Damon und Franka Potente! BONUS: - Filmkommentr von Regisseur Doug Liman - die Ludlum Identität - Die Ludlum Verschwörung - Das Ludlum Ultimatum - Alternativer Anfang und alternatives Ende - Unveröffentlichte Szenen - Erweiterte Szene im Bauernhaus - Die Entsehung von "Die Bourne Identität" - Der Bourne Schöpfer: Robert Ludlum - Interview mit Co-Autor Tony Gilroy - Von "Identität" zu "Verschwörung": Jason und Marie - Die Bourne Diagnose - Spionage: Verdeckte Ermittlungen - Im Inneren einer Kampfszene Moby "Extreme Ways" Musikvideo Blu-ray-Exklusiv-Bonus: - Bild-im-Bild: Wirf einen Blick hinter die Kulissen, während der Film läuft - Treadstone Dateien - Bounre Orientierung - BDLive Bild: 1080p High Definition Widescreen 2.35:1 Sprache/Ton: Deutsch, Französisch, Italienisch, Spanisch, Japanisch DTS Surround 5.1 / Englisch in DTS-HD Master Audio 5.1 Untertitel: Deutsch, Englisch, Französisch, Italienisch, Spanisch, Japanisch, Dänisch, Niederländisch, Finnisch, Koreanisch, Norwegisch, Portugiesisch, Schwedisch, Mandarin
- Matt Damon Jason Bourne
- Chris Cooper Conklin
- Clive Owen The Professor
- Franka Potente Marie
- Brian Cox Ward Abbott
- Adewale Akinnuoye-Agbaje Wombosi
- Gabriel Mann Zorn
- Walton Goggins Research Tech
- Josh Hamilton Research Tech
- Julia Stiles Nicolette
- Orso Maria Guerrini Giancarlo
- Tim Dutton Eamon
- Denis Braccini Picot
- Nicky Naudé Castel
- David Selburg Marshall
- Demetri Goritsas Com Tech
- Russell Levy Manheim
- Anthony Green Security Chief
- Hubert Saint-Macary Morgue Boss (as Hubert Saint Macary)
- David Bamber Consulate Clerk
- Gwenaël Clause Deauvage
- Emanuel Booz Taxi Driver (as Manu Booz)
- Philippe Durand Morgue Attendant
- Vincent Franklin Rawlins
- Paulette Frantz Concierge
- Thierry René Wombosi Counselor (as Thierry Ashanti)
- Roger Frost Apfel
- David Gasman Deputy DCM
- Harry Gilbert Alain
- Delphine Lanson Alliance Secretary
- William Cagnard Davies
- Kait Tenison Bank Receptionist (as Kait Denison)
- Joseph Beddelin Zurich Cop
- Rainer Werner Zurich Cop
- Katie Thynne Claudia
- Aaron Lilly Marine
- Ronald Benefield Marine
- Bradley J. Goode Marine
- Troy Lenhardt Marine
- Joshua McNew Marine
- Joe Montana Marine
- John Pawlikowski Marine
- Michael Rix Marine
- Brad Rizer Marine
- Andrew Webster Marine
- Houston Williams Marine
- Alain Grellier Salvi
- Arnaud Henriet Wombosi Bodyguard
- Jean-Yves Bilien Wombosi Bodyguard
- Daniel Kobby Erskine Wombosi Bodyguard
- Elwin 'Chopper' David Wombosi Bodyguard
- Roberto Bestazzoni Fisherman (uncredited)
- Ludovic Boulnois Passer-by in Train Station (uncredited)
- Jimmy Jean-Louis Wombosi Bodyguard
- Eric Moreau Policeman (uncredited)
- John Powell Composer
- Oliver Wood Cinematographer
- Saar Klein Editor
- Joseph Middleton Casting Director
- Dan Weil Production Designer
- Laurent Piron Art Director
- Bettina von den Steinen Art Director
- Yann Biquand Art Director
- Sandrine Mauvezin Set Decorator
- Pierre-Yves Gayraud Custome Designer
- Jean-Charles Bachelier hair stylist: second unit, Paris
- Jirí Farkas hair stylist: Prague
- Kay Georgiou key hair stylist
- Patrick Girault hair stylist: France
- Alexis Kinebanyan special makeup effects artist
- Tamara Koubová hair stylist: Prague
- Alena Mareckova makeup artist: second unit, Prague
- Patricia Planche makeup artist
- Jean-Luc Russier key makeup artist
- Bobo Sobotka makeup artist: second unit, Prague
- Jean-Christophe Spadaccini prosthetic makeup artist
- Jean-Marc Abbou unit manager
- Jerome Albertini assistant unit manager: second unit, Paris (as Jérome Albertini)
- Mark Allan production manager: second unit, Paris
- Eric Aufèvre unit manager: second unit, Paris
- Olivier Bonnard assistant unit manager: second unit, Paris
- Régis Brun production manager: Imperia
- Pierre-Olivier Daudens assistant unit manager
- Frédéric Dorion assistant unit manager: second unit, Paris
- Tink Ten Eyck production supervisor
- Jana Hrbková unit manager: Prague
- Lubos Jirgl unit manager: second unit, Prague
- Caroline Mendez assistant production manager: Imperia
- Jenny Panoutsopoulos unit production manager: Greece
- T. David Pash production manager
- Nicolas Ploux assistant unit manager
- Sean T. Stratton post-production supervisor
- Olivier Thaon unit production manager
- Olivier Garabedian production manager
- Hussein Khedoo assistant unit manager (uncredited)
- Leonardo Recalcati assistant unit manager (uncredited)
- Fanny Aubrespin first assistant director: second unit, Paris
- Patrick Crowley first assistant director
- Yann Cuinet second assistant director: second unit, Paris
- Inès de la Bévière second second assistant director
- Luc Etienne first assistant director
- Martina Götthansova second second assistant director: Prague
- Lubos Kadane second assistant director: second unit, Prague
- Claire Letouze second assistant director
- Oldrich Mach first assistant director: second unit, Prague
- Jan Mensík first assistant director: Prague
- Petr Nemecek third assistant director: Prague
- Franklin Pedrosa second second assistant director: second unit, Paris
- Panayiotis Portokalakis second assistant director: Greece
- Martin Sebik second assistant director: Prague
- Gareth Tandy first assistant director: second unit, Prague
- Alexander Witt second unit director
- Felix Baudouin second assistant director: second unit
- Dimitris Birbilis assistant director: Greece
- Emmanuel Murat third assistant director
- Nick Powell second unit director: reshoots and fights
- Marie Rolindes trainee assistant director: second unit (uncredited)
- Jan Strasik second assistant director
- Marc-Antoine Trani third assistant director
- Jean-Marc Auriol stand-by painter
- Jana Chovancova art department coordinator: Prague (as Jana Chovancová)
- Alain Darthou construction manager
- Armand de Tayrac art director: second unit, Paris
- Jerome Fortier head carpenter (as Jérome Fortier)
- Richard Guille propman: second unit, Paris
- Eric Guinot propman: Imperia
- Angela Gygi props assistant: Imperia
- Yvan Hart head plasterer
- Radan Kapinos propman: second unit, Prague
- Pascal Lavoué property master
- Martin Manousek stand-by construction: second unit, Prague
- Costas Papas art director: Greece
- Ludek Pokorny construction supervisor: Prague
- Nathalie Sarret head painter
- Zbynek Skabroud propman: second unit, Prague
- Fanny Stauff assistant art director trainee
- Gilles Ségurel stand-by propman
- Zbynek Trojan stand-by construction: second unit, Prague
- Mirka Valova art department interpreter
- Karel Vanásek property master: Prague
- Olivia Bloch-Lainé assistant set decorator (uncredited)
- Sandra Crouch assistant art director
- Warren Drummond storyboard artist
- Daran Fulham assistant art director
- Isabelle Kostic Crosley assistant set decorator/buyer (uncredited)
- Jan Kotik graphic designer (uncredited)
- Thomas Lechevallier art department trainee (uncredited)
- Lenka Pavlakova art department interpreter (uncredited)
- Jérôme Poirier ripper (uncredited)
- Lionel Pouchard storyboard artist
- Benoît Sanson property buyer (uncredited)
- Kamel Tazit props
- James Ashwill foley mixer
- Christopher Assells sound effects editor
- Karen M. Baker supervising sound editor
- Bernard Bats production sound mixer
- Bob Beemer sound re-recording mixer
- Pierre-Yves Bruneel boom operator
- Mark Choi sound effects editor
- John T. Cucci foley artist
- Dino Dimuro sound effects editor
- Todd Egan assistant sound editor
- Julie Feiner adr editor
- Stephanie Flack dialogue editor
- Laura Graham adr editor
- Per Hallberg supervising sound editor
- Dan Hegeman sound effects editor
- Michael Hertlein foley editor
- Chris Hogan dialogue editor (as Christopher Hogan)
- Craig S. Jaeger supervising foley editor (as Craig W. Jaeger)
- Chris Jargo adr editor
- Lou Kleinman foley editor
- Benjamin Leloch cable person
- Linda Lew foley recordist
- Kimaree Long dialogue editor
- Anna MacKenzie supervising adr editor
- Mark L. Mangino dialogue editor
- Scott Millan sound re-recording mixer
- Shaun Mills boom operator
- Philip D. Morrill assistant sound editor
- Tony Negrete first assistant sound editor (as Tony R. Negrete)
- Dan O'Connell foley artist
- Michelle Pazer adr editor
- Fred Peck III sound re-recordist (as Fred W. Peck III)
- Perry Robertson sound effects editor
- Lauren Stephens dialogue editor
- Bruce Tanis sound effects editor
- James A. Williams adr editor
- Tomas Cervenka second boom operator (uncredited)
- Colin Cooper adr recordist (uncredited)
- Wendy Czajkowsky adr mixer
- Diana Flores adr mixer
- Peter Gleaves adr mixer
- Peter Glossop production sound mixer: France
- Jeff Glueck sound engineer
- David Kudell assistant sound editor
- Ted Swanscott adr mixer
- David Young sound engineer
- Philippe Hubin special effects supervisor
- Jean-Christophe Magnaud special effects coordinator
- Jirí Vojtech special effects crew
- Martin Kubricht special effects crew (uncredited)
- Lawrence Michael special effects technician
- Pascal Molina special effects
- Melanie Boettcher accountant: Illusion Arts
- Matt Bouchard CG artist: ILM (as Matthew Bouchard)
- Justin Brandstater matte artist: Illusion Arts
- Pamela Choules visual effects editor: Illusion Arts
- Ken Dackermann digital compositor: Pacific Title Digital
- Peter Donen visual effects supervisor
- Linda Drake visual effects editor
- Syd Dutton special visual effects: Illusion Arts
- David Dwiggins visual effects producer (as David L. Dwiggins)
- Stefen Fangmeier visual effects supervisor: ILM
- Chris Flynn digital compositor: Pacific Title Digital
- Travis Flynn digital lineup: Pacific Title Digital
- Mark Freund compositing supervisor: Pacific Title Digital
- Carolyn Garcia production assistant: Illusion Arts
- Richard Gervan rotoscoper: Pacific Title Digital
- Brien Goodrich digital compositor: Pacific Title Digital
- Martin Hall digital compositor: Pacific Title Digital
- Maureen Healy digital painter: Pacific Title Digital
- Veronica Hernandez digital painter: Pacific Title Digital
- Scott Hilton visual effects production assistant
- Bill Holloway data manager: Pacific Title Digital
- Heather Hoyland digital compositor: Pacific Title Digital
- Mark Kenaston digital assistant: Illusion Arts (as Mark Kensaton)
- Adam Kowalski camera operator: Illusion Arts
- Jennifer Law-Stump digital compositor: Pacific Title Digital
- Lynn Ledgerwood special rigging: Illusion Arts
- Matt Linder digital compositor: Pacific Title Digital
- Lisa Markou coordinator: Pacific Title Digital
- Fumi Mashimo lead animator: Illusion Arts
- Mamie McCall visual effects production coordinator: Illusion Arts
- Darin McCormick-Millett visual effects producer: Pacific Title Digital (as Darin Millett)
- Richard Patterson digital supervisor: Illusion Arts
- Sarah Peacock visual effects coordinator: ILM
- Susane Preissler visual effects consultant
- Kenny Price digital lineup: Pacific Title Digital
- Michelle Rothburgh production assistant: Illusion Arts
- Dave Simmons digital compositor: Pacific Title Digital
- Aaron Snow digital assistant: Illusion Arts
- Catherine Sudolcan visual effects producer: Illusion Arts
- Bill Taylor special visual effects: Illusion Arts
- Garv Thorp coordinator: Pacific Title Digital
- Mike Wassel matte artist: Illusion Arts
- David S. Williams Jr. compositing supervisor: Illusion Arts
- Habib Zargarpour associate visual effects supervisor: ILM
- Christine Zavala visual effects production coordinator
- Zachary Cole technical support: ILM (uncredited)
- Mark Coleran on-set screen graphics (uncredited)
- Chris Crowell digital compositor (uncredited)
- Steven Fagerquist visual effects
- Christopher Grandel trailer digital effects, Howard Anderson Company (uncredited)
- Peter N. Griffith visual effects property master (uncredited)
- Nicholas Hasson visual effects technical assistant (uncredited)
- Lloyd Hess technical support (uncredited)
- Brad Kalinoski digital artist: wire and rig removal (uncredited)
- Patrick Keenan digital artist: Pacific Title Digital (uncredited)
- Derek Ledbetter visual effects
- Henric Nieminen visual effects
- Jim Pearson marine coordinator: visual effects unit (uncredited)
- Rebecca Ramsey title producer: Kaleidoscope Films (uncredited)
- George Sakellariou production engineering: ILM (uncredited)
- Jeff Wells digital artist: Pacific Title Digital (uncredited)
- Laurent Boismaré stunt double: Bourne
- Radek Bruna stunts
- Rémi Canaple stunt wire rigger
- Damon Caro martial arts trainer
- Alexandre Cauderlier stunts wire effects
- Patrick Cauderlier stunt wire rigger
- Viktor Cervenka stunts: Prague
- Jean-Jacques Desplanque stunt double: Castel
- Yan Dron stunts
- Alain Figlarz stunts
- Pascaline Girardot stunt double: Marie
- Cyrille Hertel stunt double: Bourne
- Jan Holicek stunts
- Martin Hub stunt coordinator: Prague
- Jindrich Klaus stunt driving double
- Jean-Claude Lagniez stunt coordinator
- Gareth Milne stunts
- Gary Robert stunts
- Jiri Simberský stunt double
- Francis Bataille stunt driver (uncredited)
- Gilbert Bataille stunt driver (uncredited)
- Joseph Beddelem stunts
- Guillaume Bounaud assistant stunt coordinator (uncredited)
- Alain Bour stunt driver (uncredited)
- Patrice Bour stunt driver (uncredited)
- Guy Chasseuil stunt driver (uncredited)
- Laurent Chasseuil stunt driver (uncredited)
- Ludovic Dodot stunt driver (uncredited)
- Cyrille Dufaut stunt driver (uncredited)
- Steve Griffin stunts
- Enrico Horn stunts
- Romain Iannetta stunt driver (uncredited)
- Blanka Jarosova stunt actor (uncredited)
- Sébastien Lagniez stunt driver (uncredited)
- Bruno Letroult stunt driver (uncredited)
- Miroslav Lhotka stunts
- Dimo Liptkovsky stunts
- Hervé Livet stunt driver (uncredited)
- Laurent Pailler stunt driver (uncredited)
- Pascal Roblin stunt driver (uncredited)
- Patrick Ronchin stunt driver (uncredited)
- Alexandrine Roux stunt driver (uncredited)
- Sébastien Seveau stunt driver (uncredited)
- Jean-Pierre Suchet stunt double: Denis Braccini
- Romain Thievin stunt driver (uncredited)
- Raymond Touroul stunt driver (uncredited)
- Olivier Vitrant stunts
- Boris Abaza assistant camera
- Jan-Christophe Allain video operator
- Jean-Christophe Allain video operator: main unit
- Damien Auriol grip
- Stéphane Birzin grip
- Alain Bolle extras camera operator: second unit, Paris (as Allan Bolle)
- Libor Bruha focus puller: second unit, Prague
- Don Burgess additional photographer
- Jan Carda focus puller: Prague
- Jan Cermak best boy electric: second unit, Prague
- Julien Cottret grip
- Mario d'Orio best boy grip
- Arnaud Delannoy second assistant camera
- Jean-Pierre Deschamps key grip
- Alexandre Diaz electrician: second unit, Paris
- Guillaume Dreujou camera assistant
- Vladimir Duranovic grip: second unit, Paris
- Egon Endrényi still photographer
- David Frak-Lauer second assistant camera
- Sarka Franková second assistant camera: Prague
- Pierre Garnier best boy grip: second unit, Paris
- Martin Grosup camera operator: second unit, Prague
- Thibaut Guenois grip: second unit, Paris
- Guy Guermouh generator operator: second unit, Paris
- Ronald Hersey camera operator: second unit, Paris
- Roman Hodek key grip: Prague
- Jiri Hons electrician: second unit, Prague
- Jirí Hovorka key grip: second unit, Prague
- Ota Kobylak electrician: second unit, Prague
- Yves Kohen gaffer: second unit, Paris
- Petr Konrád gaffer: Prague
- Cyril Kuhnholtz key grip: second unit, Paris
- Pavel Kurak loader: second unit, Prague (as Pavel Kurák)
- Miroslav Marek electrician: second unit, Prague
- Jean-Marie Masson electrician: second unit, Paris
- Jan Matejka best boy: Prague
- Goran Mecava Steadicam operator: second unit, Prague
- Christian Meynard grip: second unit, Paris
- Daniel Mindel additional photographer
- Valentin Monge Steadicam operator
- Mikael Monod gaffer
- Zdenek Mrkvicka loader: second unit, Prague
- Stéphane Paillard second assistant camera: second unit, Paris
- Tomas Palecek electrician: second unit, Prague
- Gil Pannetier first assistant camera: second unit, Paris
- Christophe Paturange first assistant camera: second unit, Paris
- Miroslav Pavlik video assist: second unit, Prague
- Vaclav Prazsny second assistant camera: second unit, Prague
- Marie-Laure Prost first assistant camera
- Charlet Recors aerial camera operator: second unit, Paris
- Patrick Rotily electrician
- Michel Sabourdy best boy electric
- David Sallaud video assist: second unit, Paris
- Jaromir Sedina Steadicam operator: Prague
- Ursula Sigon second assistant camera: second unit, Paris
- Jiri Stilec gaffer: second unit, Prague
- Jean-Baptiste Thibaud Steadicam operator: second unit, Paris
- Eric Thurot electrician
- Jean-Paul Vallorani first assistant camera
- Richard Weber best boy electric: second unit, Paris
- Eric Bialas Steadicam operator: re-shoot
- Jeremy Braben aerial director of photography (uncredited)
- Julien Bureau second assistant camera
- Maxime Cointe assistant camera
- François Daignault Steadicam operator
- Martin De Chabaneix camera loader: second unit, Paris
- Darrin DeLoach assistant camera: additional photography
- Steven Desbrow aerial camera technician (uncredited)
- Hugues Espinasse clapper loader
- Jean-Yves Freess grip
- Arnaud Gabriel second assistant camera
- Denis Garnier daily focus puller (uncredited)
- Eric Gies electrician
- Malek Krimed assistant camera
- Christophe Legal camera operator: second unit
- Constantinos Levantis film loader (uncredited)
- Petr Machacek camera loader
- Jean-Philippe Marier grip
- John J. Moers camera operator: CCTV footage
- Justin Owen computer and video supervisor: Useful Companies (uncredited)
- Yvan Quehec electrician
- Gérard Rival grip
- Simos Sarketzis clapper loader
- Michel Strasser grip
- Jean-Pierre Supe camera operator
- Jean-Claude Thibaut director of photography: second unit
- J. Glyn Williams assistant camera: aerial unit
|
180 |
Die Bourne Verschwörung |
Paul Greengrass |
Robert Ludlum, Tony Gilroy |
Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren |
2004 |
Universal/DVD |
Action & Thriller |
Die Bourne Verschwörung Paul Greengrass
Kinostart: 2004
Studio: Universal/DVD
Genre: Action & Thriller
Länge: 108
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren
Drehbuch: Robert Ludlum, Tony Gilroy
Hinzugefügt am: 25.01.2013
Ton: DTS
Zusammenfassung: Oscar-Gewinner Matt Damon ist Jason Bourne. Der ehemalige Agent und Killer der CIA ist wieder auf der Flucht und kämpft in diesem packenden Actionthriller gegen das Vergessen, neue und alte Feinde. An seine brutale Vergangenheit kann Bourne sich immer noch nicht erinnern, aber mit seiner Freundin Marie plant er eine friedliche Zukunft. Doch seine Hoffnung auf ein normales Leben findet ein jähres Ende, als er nur knapp einem Anschlag entkommt ... BONUS: - Filmkommentar mit Regisseur Paul Greengrass - Explosive unveröffentlichte Szenen - Gleiche Identitäten: Das Castin - Wirklichkeitsnähe - Explosionen - Unterwegs mit Jason Bourne - Bourne to be wild: Das Kampftraining - Crash Cam: Verfolgungsjagd durch die Straßen von Moskau - Noch mehr aktiongeladene Verfolgungsjagden - Die Anatomie einer Szene: Brisante Verfolgungsjagd - Filmmusik von John Powell - Der Schöpfer von Bourne - Die Bourne-Diagnose (Teil 2) - Bild-im-Bild (U-Control) - Das Bourne Dossier - Bourne Orientierung - Meine Szenen - BDLive Bild: 1080p High Definition Widescreen 2.35:1 Sprache/Ton: Deutsch, Französisch, Italienisch, Spanisch, Japanisch in DTS Surround 5.1 / Englisch in DTS-HD Master Audio 5.1 Untertitel: Deutsch, Englisch, Französisch, Italienisch, Spanisch, Japanisch, Dänisch, Niederländisch, Finnisch, Koreanisch, Norwegisch, Portugiesisch, Schwedisch, Mandarin
|
181 |
Das Bourne Ultimatum |
Paul Greengrass |
Tony Gilroy, Scott Z. Burns, George Nolfi, Robert Ludlum |
Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren |
2007 |
Universal/DVD |
Action & Thriller |
Das Bourne Ultimatum Paul Greengrass
Kinostart: 2007
Studio: Universal/DVD
Genre: Action & Thriller
Länge: 115
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren
Drehbuch: Tony Gilroy, Scott Z. Burns, George Nolfi, Robert Ludlum
Hinzugefügt am: 25.01.2013
Sprachen: English, French, Arabic, Russian, Spanish ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Englisch, Deutsch, Spanisch
Ton: DTS
Zusammenfassung: Das Bourne Ultimatum Blu-ray Steelbook, deutsche Erstauflage
- Matt Damon Jason Bourne
- Julia Stiles Nicky Parsons
- Joan Allen Pam Landy
- Albert Finney Dr. Albert Hirsch
- David Strathairn Noah Vosen
- Scott Glenn Ezra Kramer
- Paddy Considine Simon Ross
- Édgar Ramírez Paz
- Tom Gallop Tom Cronin
- Corey Johnson Wills
- Daniel Brühl Martin Kreutz
- Joey Ansah Desh
- Colin Stinton Neal Daniels
- Dan Fredenburgh Jimmy
- Lucy Liemann Lucy
- Bryan Reents Technician
- Arkie Reece Technician
- John Roberson Technician
- Russ Huards Technician
- Mark Bazeley Betancourt
- Sinead O'Keeffe Chamberlain
- Charles Venn Agent Hammond
- Scott Adkins Agent Kiley
- Branko Tomovic Russian Policeman
- Laurence Possa Russian Policeman (as Laurentiu Possa)
- Trevor St. John Tactical Team Leader
- Albert Jones Tactical Team Agent
- Jeffrey Lee Gibson Vosen's Driver
- Uriel Emil Pollack Morgue Attendant (as Uriel Emil)
- Omar Hernández NYPD Officer (as Omar Hernandez)
- William H. Burns NYPD Officer
- Michael Wildman CRI Agent
- Kai Martin Hoody
- Michael Ahl Businessman (uncredited)
- Alex Argenti Witness to a Murder (uncredited)
- Martin Ballantyne Commuter (uncredited)
- Laura Bayonas Voice (uncredited)
- Michael Bennett Russian Policeman (uncredited)
- David Boston Businessman on Street (uncredited)
- James Ciccone Construction Worker (uncredited)
- Casey Cipriani Girl at Hot Dog Stand (uncredited)
- Brian Cox Ward Abbott
- Sara DeRosa Woman on Escalator (uncredited)
- Sebastian Feldman Buenos Aires Cafe Patron (voice) (uncredited)
- Ronald E. Giles Commuter (uncredited)
- Ilan Krigsfeld Decoy Bystander
- Kirk Lambert Attorney (uncredited)
- Chris Mansfield Commuter (uncredited)
- Bill Massof CRI Agent
- Mark Mottram Special Agent in Car (uncredited)
- Franka Potente Marie Kreutz
- Tulsi Ram Morrocan voices (uncredited)
- Walter A. Saunders III Security Guard (uncredited)
- James Schram Hospital Patient (uncredited)
- Brian Smyj Agent (uncredited)
- John Snowden News Agent (uncredited)
- Paul Thornton Passer-by (uncredited)
- Anthony Wanzer Police Officer (uncredited)
- John Warman Policeman (uncredited)
- Chris Wilson Commuter (uncredited)
- Simon John Wilson Commuter (uncredited)
- Ben Youcef Nabile
- John Powell Composer
- Oliver Wood Cinematographer
- Christopher Rouse Editor
- Daniel Hubbard Casting Director
- John Hubbard Casting Director
- Avy Kaufman Casting Director
- Peter Wenham Production Designer
- Robert Cowper Art Director
- Alan Gilmore Art Director
- Jason Knox-Johnston Art Director
- Andy Nicholson Art Director
- Tina Jones Set Decorator
- Shay Cunliffe Custome Designer
- Christine Beveridge chief makeup artist (as Chrissie Beveridge)
- Mary Luz Cabrer hair stylist: Madrid
- Martial Corneville key hair stylist: New York
- Anja Daum makeup artist: Berlin
- Kay Georgiou chief hair stylist
- Andrea Gotowtschikow hair stylist: Berlin
- Todd Kleitsch key makeup artist: New York
- Marilyn MacDonald makeup artist
- Monika Münnich makeup artist: Berlin
- John Quaglia hair stylist: New York
- Valeska Schitthelm makeup artist: Berlin
- Loulia Sheppard hair stylist
- Jerome Albertini unit manager
- María Cabello assistant production manager: Spain
- Omar Chraibi unit manager: Morocco
- Patrick Crowley unit production manager
- Sergio Díaz assistant production manager: second unit, Madrid
- Nigel Gostelow production manager
- Philipp Klausing unit manager: Germany
- Henning Molfenter production supervisor: Germany
- Mark Mostyn production manager: Morocco
- Duncan Muggoch unit manager
- Toni Novella production manager: second unit, Madrid
- Denis Pedregosa production supervisor: Spain
- Lyn Pinezich production supervisor: New York
- Christine Raspillère production manager: France
- Michael Scheel production manager: Germany
- Vincent Servant assistant unit manager
- Denis L. Stewart unit production manager: New York City
- Suzie F. Wiesmann production manager
- Benoit Hemard second assistant production manager (uncredited)
- Matt Jones unit manager: additional photography
- Sean T. Stratton post-production supervisor
- Natalie Allin additional assistant director
- Francisco Barrionuevo second assistant director: Spain
- Tarik Ait Ben Ali second second assistant director: Morocco
- Dan Bradley second unit director
- Tom Brewster third assistant director
- Chris Carreras first assistant director
- David Daniels first assistant director: aerial unit
- Ralph Eisenmann second second assistant director: Germany
- Ukeme Emem dga trainee: New York
- Yann Mari Faget second assistant director: Morocco
- Aaron D. Forste additional second second assistant director: New York (as Aaron David Forste)
- Gary Granger additional second second assistant director: New York
- Richard Graysmark second assistant director: Morocco second unit
- Robert Grayson second assistant director
- Nate Grubb second assistant director: New York second unit
- Hanna Haffenden additional assistant director
- Sallie Anne Hard second assistant director
- Kali R. Harrison second second assistant director: New York
- Ahmed Hatimi first assistant director: Morocco
- James Andrew Haven second assistant director: Morocco second unit
- Karim Kahkhani second second assistant director second unit: Morocco
- Scott Kirby assistant director: Lichtenberg
- Ariane Lacan second assistant director: Paris
- Bryn Lawrence third assistant director: Morocco second unit
- Charlie Lázaro first assistant director: Madrid
- Peter MacDonald second unit director: UK additional second unit
- Terence Madden second assistant director: UK additional second unit
- Terry Madden first assistant director: UK additional second unit
- Guilhem Malgoire assistant director
- Beatrice Manning assistant director runner
- Darren Maynard additional second second assistant director
- Maggie Murphy second assistant director: New York
- Carlos Navarrete third assistant director: Madrid
- Jae-sung Oh third assistant director
- Nick Satriano first assistant director: New York second unit
- Nick Shuttleworth second assistant director
- Jasmin Steigler third assistant director: Berlin
- Rhys Summerhayes third assistant director: Morocco second unit
- Jennifer Truelove second assistant director: New York
- Kurt Uebersax additional second assistant director: Washington D.C.
- Adil Abdelwahab first assistant director: second unit
- Irene M. Borrego third assistant director: Madrid
- Jamie Christopher assistant director: insert unit
- William Dodds dailies assistant director (uncredited)
- Johnny Egan second second assistant director: second unit
- Pablo García third assistant director
- Adam Jenkins additional third assistant director (uncredited)
- Angela Jensen additional second assistant director (uncredited)
- Sandrine Loisy additional third assistant director (uncredited)
- Óscar Manero second assistant director: second unit
- Sébastien Marziniak additional assistant director: Paris (uncredited)
- Matthew Mason additional second assistant director: second unit (uncredited)
- Paul Mindel third assistant director: second unit additional photography
- Ferran Rial third assistant director: additional photography
- Jane Ryan third assistant director: UK insert unit
- Michael Stevenson additional second assistant director (uncredited)
- Paul Taylor second assistant director: second unit
- Tommy Allen property master: New York
- Sonia Aranzabal art director: Madrid
- Grant Armstrong stand-by art director
- Roman Avianus construction liason
- Susan Bode set decorator: New York
- John Bohan construction manager
- Alex Boswell props: UK additional second unit
- Abdallah Bougtifa swing gang: Morocco
- Henning Brehm graphic artist: Berlin
- Matthew Broderick props: UK additional second unit
- Jason Brown second set dresser
- Peter Bundrick head carpenter: New York
- Dan Burke graphic artist
- Carolyn Cartwright assistant set decorator
- Joe Cecchini art department production assistant: New York
- Eric Cheripka assistant property master: New York
- Sophia Chowdhury assistant set decorator
- Mick Chubbock plasterer
- Kelvin Cook stand-by prop
- Anita Dhillon graphic designer
- Jonathan Downing stand-by prop
- Paul Duff head carpenter
- Peter Edge stand-by painter: Morocco second unit
- Gill Farr production buyer
- Joanna Foley assistant art director
- Katie Gabriel art department coordinator
- Heidi Gibb draughtsman
- Apache Gonzalez set dresser
- Gavin Gordon supervising carpenter
- Alex Gorodetsky charge scenic artist: New York
- Dierk Grahlow construction manager: Berlin
- Bruce Lee Gross leadman: New York
- Rohan Harris paintings
- Catherine Haugh construction coordinator
- Richard Hebrank construction coordinator: New York
- Jay Hendrickx camera scenic
- Gina Herold art department coordinator: New York
- Clare Holton production buyer
- Michelle Hosier art department assistant
- Thomas Jones prop maker
- James Kent set dresser: New York
- Alex King action vehicles coordinator
- Robin Koenig on-set dresser: New York
- Sebastian T. Krawinkel art director: Berlin
- Oliver Krönke set dresser: Berlin
- Robert Krüger supervising painter: Berlin
- Matthias Kulewatz supervising carpenter: Berlin
- Linda Kurzweil set dresser: Berlin
- Cathal MacIlwaine stand-by carpenter
- Thomas Martin assistant construction manager
- Dawn Masi additional graphic artist
- Dan Maslen previsualization
- Jeffrey D. McDonald assistant art director
- John Moore props: UK additional second unit
- Colin Mutch dressing props
- Jennifer Alex Nickason assistant set decorator: New York
- Andreas Olshausen art director: Berlin
- Joel Ossenfort scenic artist: New York
- Wolfgang Osterholzer carpenter
- Mark Pollard graphic artist: New York
- Allen J. Polley property master
- Josh Polley trainee props
- Verena Popp set dresser: Berlin
- Ulrich Posselt construction coordinator: Berlin
- Rachid Quiat assistant art director: Morocco
- John Ralbovsky scenic
- Darren Reynolds chargehand stand-by prop
- Mark Reynolds chargehand dressing prop
- Amin Rharda props buyer: Morocco (as Amine Rhanda)
- Julio Daniel Rodriguez set dresser
- Jeffrey Rollins props
- Daniel Rosenfeld scenic shopman
- Steve Rosenzweig scenic artist
- Richard Selway standby art director
- Marcia C. Suter scenic artist
- David Swayze art director: New York
- Clive Ward head scenic painter
- Christopher Weiser scenic artist
- Kevin Wheeler storeman
- James Whelan set dresser
- Ashley Winter assistant art director
- Greg Winter assistant scenic artist
- Jess Alexander art department assistant (uncredited)
- John Allen carpenter
- Ellis J. Barbacoff property master: Los Angeles
- Katharina Birkenfeld assistant set decorator (uncredited)
- Joshua Black painter: Berlin (uncredited)
- Tristan Carlisle-Kitz additional dressing props (uncredited)
- Graham Caulfield drapesmaster (uncredited)
- Dean Coldham plasterer: reshoots (uncredited)
- Jen Day art department coordinator: reshoots (uncredited)
- Enzo Enzel stand-by painter: Germany (uncredited)
- Jordana Finkel co-construction coordinator (uncredited)
- Alex Horwitz art department production assistant (uncredited)
- Rhys Ifan art department assistant: reshoots (uncredited)
- Greg Izzo props
- Nicky Kaill scenic artist
- Dave Lieber props
- Tony Marks carpenter
- Paula Marín art assistant: second unit, Spain (uncredited)
- Simon McGuire concept artist (uncredited)
- Kay Mitchell set decorating runner (uncredited)
- Rob Muia assistant to production designer (uncredited)
- Marek Oyrzinski action vehicle technician (uncredited)
- Daniel Pleacoff art department production assistant (uncredited)
- Kevin L. Raper additional graphic artist (uncredited)
- Jennifer Santucci set dresser
- Matt Sims CAD draughtsman (uncredited)
- Miriam Skelton art intern (uncredited)
- Emma Vane draughtsman (uncredited)
- James Ashwill foley mixer
- Christopher Assells sound effects editor
- Karen M. Baker supervising sound editor
- Bob Beemer sound mixer
- Eddie Bydalek sound recordist
- Rick Canelli adr recordist
- Krissopher Chevannes adr recordist
- John T. Cucci foley artist
- Robert Deschaine adr mixer
- Dino Dimuro sound effects editor
- Robin Atkin Downes adr artist
- Benjamin Dunker cableman
- Joe Dzuban sound recordist
- Kirk Francis production sound mixer
- Hector C. Gika sound effects editor
- Peter Gleaves adr mixer
- Dan Guachione boom operator: New York
- Per Hallberg supervising sound editor
- Dan Hegeman sound effects editor
- Chris Hogan dialogue editor (as Christopher W. Hogan)
- Xavier Horan assistant sound editor
- Craig S. Jaeger supervising foley editor
- Chris Jargo adr editor
- Bobby Johanson adr mixer
- Cecilia Lanzi replacement boom operator
- Lawrence Loewinger second unit sound mixer
- Kimaree Long dialogue editor
- Anna MacKenzie supervising adr editor
- Rhys Maitland-Jones sound mix technician
- Craig Mann sound recordist
- Scott Millan sound mixer
- Philip D. Morrill assistant sound editor
- Tony Negrete assistant sound editor
- Michael Novitch additional sound recordist (as Mike Novitch)
- Dan O'Connell foley artist
- Thomas J. O'Connell adr mixer
- Kelly Oxford supervising foley editor
- David Parker sound mixer
- Michelle Pazer adr editor
- Evan Rautiainen additional sound recordist
- Ian Sands production sound mixer: UK additional second unit
- Ann Scibelli sound effects editor
- Brian Simmons production sound mixer: UK additional second unit
- Gary L.G. Simpson additional sound recordist (as Gary Simpson)
- Frederick H. Stahly dialogue editor
- Peter Staubli sound effects editor
- Greg Steele adr mixer
- Gary Summers sound mixer
- Rachael Tate adr recordist
- Jon Title sound effects editor
- Tami Treadwell adr recordist
- Karl Wasserman sound utility: New York
- Drew Webster sound recordist
- Ian Wright boom operator
- David Young audio engineer (as David M. Young)
- Greg Zimmerman adr recordist
- Rick Gould adr recordist (uncredited)
- Mark Sheffield sound mix technician (uncredited)
- Steve Austin special effects technician: go-mobile
- Mark Bero special effects foreman: New York
- Grant Boulton special effects modeller
- Ben Broadbridge assistant special effects technician
- Andy Bunce senior special effects technician
- Dave Busick special effects technician: go-mobile
- Wilfred Caban special effects foreman: New York
- Carmen Campolo special effects technician: New York
- Simon Cockren special effects technician
- Rich E. Cordobes special effects technician: k-rail
- Keith Dawson special effects technician
- Michael Dawson special effects assistant supervisor (as Mike Dawson)
- Peter Didier special effects wireman
- Stuart Digby special effects lead workshop technician
- Richard Bryan Douglas special effects technician: New York
- Matthew Duggan special effects wireman
- Tony Edwards senior special effects technician
- Jody Eltham special effects technician
- Terry Flowers special effects lead floor supervisor
- Ken Goodstein special effects technician
- Anh Le Hoang special effects technician: New York
- Steven Kirshoff special effects coordinator: New York (as Steve Kirshoff)
- Jason Leinster special effects wire supervisor
- Devin Maggio special effects technician: New York
- Ben Mahoney special effects wireman
- John Mason snow effects technician
- Bruce Mayhew special effects technician
- Zac Meeking special effects trainee
- Martin Montoya special effects technician: k-rail
- Neil Murray special effects wireman (as Neal Murray)
- Mark Noel special effects technician: k-rail
- Frank C. Oliva Sr. special effects technician: New York
- Joe Pancake special effects technician: k-rail
- Steven Pancake special effects technician: k-rail
- Frances Pennington special effects technician: k-rail
- Elia P. Popov special effects rigging/foreman: Go-Mobile Effects, New York (as Elia Popov)
- Mark Raymond special effects technician
- Del Reid snow effects technician
- Robert J. Scupp special effects technician: New York
- Keith Shannon special effects technician
- Michelle Stella special effects shop production assistant
- John Stifanich special effects technician: New York
- Michael A. Tice special effects technician: k-rail
- Omar Torres special effects technician: go-mobile
- Thomas Viviano special effects technician: New York
- David Watson Jr. special effects technician
- Hayley J. Williams special effects technician
- Joss Williams special effects supervisor
- Victoria Williams special effects technician
- Ashley Yallop special effects technician
- Anthony S. Ciccarelli special effects technician
- Tony Ciccarelli special effects technician
- Pau Costa special effects coordinator: Spain (uncredited)
- Javier Jal special effects technician
- Javier H. Moneo special effects technician
- Eric Pastore special effects crew (uncredited)
- Andrew Ryan special effects
- Anne Marie Walters special effects technician: dailies
- Papavramides Alexandra compositor: Double Negative (as Alexandra Papavramides-Pierre)
- Simon Allmark visual effects editor: Double Negative
- Jaume Arteman compositor: Double Negative
- Judy Barr compositor: Double Negative
- Robin Beard lead 2D artist: Double Negative
- Paul Bellany compositor: Double Negative
- Frank Berbert compositor: Double Negative
- Andre Braithwaite technical director: Double Negative
- Richard Briscoe compositor: Double Negative
- Andre Brizard compositor: Double Negative
- Nik Brownlee compositor: Double Negative
- Astrid Busser-Casas compositor: Double Negative
- Daniel Cairnie compositor: Double Negative
- Dominic Carus matchmover: Double Negative
- Peter Chiang visual effects supervisor
- Debra Coleman compositor: Double Negative (as Debbi Coleman)
- Zoe Cranley technical director: Double Negative
- Ciaran Crowley compositor: Double Negative
- Marcello Da Silva matchmover: Double Negative
- Philipp Danner compositor: Double Negative (as Phillipp Danner)
- Ana Mestre de Almeida Pereira compositor: Double Negative (as Ana Mestre)
- Dimitri Delacovias matte painter: Double Negative
- Linda Drake visual effects editor
- Miles Drake data technician: Double Negative
- Miller Drake visual effects editor
- Bronwyn Edwards lead 2D artist: Double Negative
- Ellie Faustino matchmove supervisor: Double Negative (as Elisenda Faustino)
- James Foster compositor: Double Negative
- Mike Foyle compositor: Double Negative
- Walter Gilbert compositor: Double Negative
- Azzard Gordon matchmover: Double Negative
- Tom Griffiths matchmover: Double Negative
- James Guy technical director: Double Negative
- Jerry Hall compositor: Double Negative
- Pete Hanson data manager: Double Negative (as Peter Hanson)
- Michael Harrison compositor: Double Negative
- Aeon Henderson compositor: Double Negative
- Lee Ifans visual effects editor: Double Negative
- Claire Inglis compositor: Double Negative
- Ludovic Iochem matte painter: Double Negative
- Alex Ireland compositor: Double Negative
- Oliver James research and development: Double Negative
- Phillip Johnson technical director: Double Negative
- Rafal Kaniewski compositor: Double Negative
- Marcin Kolendo compositor: Double Negative
- Serena Lam compositor: Double Negative
- Emma Larsson production coordinator: Double Negative
- Matthew Leach data technician: Double Negative
- Tracey Leadbetter production coordinator: Double Negative
- Gawain Liddiard lead environment artist: Double Negative
- Mattias Lindahl CG supervisor: Double Negative
- Eugene Lipkin matchmover: Double Negative
- Jan Maroske compositor: Double Negative
- Sangita Mistry compositor: Double Negative
- Alice Mitchell compositor: Double Negative
- Dan Neal lead environment artist: Double Negative
- Charlie Noble digital visual effects supervisor: Double Negative
- Gregory Oehler digital optical artist: CIS Hollywood (as Greg Oehler)
- Adam Paschke compositor: Double Negative
- Tilman Paulin compositor: Double Negative
- Kate Phillips production coordinator: Double Negative
- Fred Place compositor: Double Negative
- Matthew Plummer visual effects producer: Double Negative (as Matt Plummer)
- Joel Prager matchmover: Double Negative
- John Purdie compositor: Double Negative
- James Reid matchmover: Double Negative
- Tom Richardson matchmover: Double Negative
- Laurent-Paul Robert effects animator: Double Negative (as Laurent Robert)
- Sam Schwier matchmover: Double Negative
- Foad Shah compositor: Double Negative
- Ian Simpson compositor: Double Negative
- Dan Snape compositor: Double Negative (as Daniel Snape)
- Jim Steel compositor: Double Negative
- Jelena Stojanovic compositor: Double Negative
- Sean Stranks lead 2D artist: Double Negative
- Chris Ung matchmover: Double Negative
- David Vickery CG supervisor: Double Negative
- Mauricio Villamil matchmover: Double Negative
- Andy Warren technical director: Double Negative
- Guy Williams lead environment artist: Double Negative
- Daniel Wood technical director: Double Negative
- Anna Yamazoe matchmover: Double Negative
- Patrick Zentis matte painter: Double Negative
- George Zwier 2D supervisor: Double Negative
- Matt Ashton senior systems: CIS Hollywood (uncredited)
- Nicola Atkinson matchmover: Double Negative (uncredited)
- Pete Bebb previs lead: Double Negative (uncredited)
- Craig Bilsky digital laboratory project manager (uncredited)
- Martin Body lead rotoscope artist: Peerless Camera Co. Ltd (uncredited)
- Jamie Briens technical director: Double Negative (uncredited)
- Elika Burns roto/paint artist: CIS Hollywood (uncredited)
- Huseyin Caner lead scanning technician (uncredited)
- Mark Coleran computer screen graphics (uncredited)
- Tom Collier digital compositor: LipSync Post (uncredited)
- Yoshi DeHerrera 3D laser scanning: Gentle Giant Studios (uncredited)
- Stefan Drury head of film effects: LipSync Post (uncredited)
- John Flores digital intermediate scanner (uncredited)
- Donald Fly general manager: CIS Hollywood (uncredited)
- Richard Fox digital artist: The Senate VFX (uncredited)
- John J. Galloway digital compositor: Double Negative (uncredited)
- Larry Gaynor senior paint and roto: CIS Hollywood (uncredited)
- Crystal Hadcroft rotoscope artist: Peerless (uncredited)
- Ed Hall coordinator: Peerless Camera Company (uncredited)
- Adam Hammond tech support: Double Negative (uncredited)
- Sarah Hemsley visual effects producer: The Senate VFX (uncredited)
- Richard Higham digital artist: The Senate VFX (uncredited)
- Marcus Hindborg digital compositor: Double Negative (uncredited)
- Ian Holland inferno artist: Peerless Camera Company (uncredited)
- Brian Holmes systems engineer: CIS Hollywood (uncredited)
- Heather Holty digital laboratory project manager (uncredited)
- Lorea Hoye visual effects producer: LipSync Post (uncredited)
- Andrew Kingston systems administrator: Peerless Camera Company (uncredited)
- Diane Kingston digital effects producer: Peerless Camera Company (uncredited)
- J. Kitazaki production assistant: CIS Hollywood
- Andrew Koutsou on-set match mover (uncredited)
- Kevin Kutchaver visual effects: HimAnI Productions
- Simon Leech visual effects supervisor: The Senate VFX
- Duncan Lees head of 3D services: Plowman Craven and Associates (uncredited)
- Taz Lodder technical support: Double Negative (uncredited)
- Thierry Muller digital compositor: Double Negative (uncredited)
- Thomas Müller visual effects artist: Peerless (uncredited)
- Julia Neighly visual effects production manager: CIS Hollywood (uncredited)
- Julie Orosz visual effects producer: CIS Hollywood (uncredited)
- Glen Pratt visual effects supervisor: LipSync Post
- Julia Reinhard digital compositor: Double Negative (uncredited)
- Gareth Repton digital artist: The Senate VFX (uncredited)
- Valeria Romano digital compositor: LipSync Post (uncredited)
- Paul Round head of 2D: Peerless (uncredited)
- James Russell digital compositor: Double Negative (uncredited)
- Rhys Salcombe matchmove artist: Double Negative (uncredited)
- Robert P. Schneider digital intermediate editor (uncredited)
- Samantha Spacey visual effects line producer: The Senate VFX (uncredited)
- Angela Stanley digital compositor: LipSync Post (uncredited)
- Richard Stay compositor: Double Negative (uncredited)
- Paul Venn Stirling digital compositor: LipSync Post (uncredited)
- Christopher Sweet studio assistant: Double Negative (uncredited)
- Luigi Tommaseo network and operations: The Senate VFX (uncredited)
- Samantha Tracey visual effects coordinator: LipSync Post (uncredited)
- Sheila Wickens visual effects supervisor: LipSync Post
- Rachel Wright digital artist: The Senate VFX (uncredited)
- Anton Yri digital artist: The Senate VFX (uncredited)
- Rachid Abbad stunt performer: Morocco
- Don Abbatiello stunt performer: US
- Lasfer Abdelghni stunt performer: Morocco
- G.A. Aguilar stunt performer: US
- Brian Keith Allen stunt performer: US
- Guiomar Alonso stunt performer: Spain
- Bill Anagnos stunt performer: US
- Roy T. Anderson stunt performer: US
- Scott Armstrong stunt performer: US
- Luis Miguel Arranz stunt performer: Spain
- Chris Barnes stunt performer: US
- Joseph Basile precision driver
- Randy Beckman stunt performer: US
- Said Belaamim stunt performer: Morocco
- Benito Benitez Crespo stunt performer: Spain
- Nicola Berwick stunt performer: UK
- Michael Bornhütter stunt performer: Germany
- David Bosch stunt performer: Spain
- Tim Buchanan stunt performer: US
- Paul Bucossi stunt performer: US
- Peter Bucossi stunt performer: US
- Mike Burke stunt performer: US
- Bruce Cain stunt performer: UK
- Marvin Campbell stunt performer: UK
- Chris Cenatiempo stunt performer: US
- John Cenatiempo stunt performer: US
- Nick Chopping stunt performer: UK
- Bob Colletti stunt performer: US
- Chris Colombo stunt performer: US
- George B. Colucci Jr. stunt performer: US
- Gilbert B. Combs stunt performer: US
- Aris Comninos stunt performer: UK
- Ben Cooke stunt performer: UK
- J. Patrick Daily stunt performer: US
- Juan Carlos Delgado stunt performer: Spain
- Kelly Dent stunt performer: UK
- Jacob Dewitt stunt performer: US
- Miguel Diaz-Aboitiz stunt performer: Spain
- Ben Dimmock stunt performer: UK
- George R. Doering III stunt performer: US
- Levan Doran stunt performer: UK
- Norman Douglass stunt performer: US
- Geoffrey Dowell stunt performer: US
- Georg Ebinal stunt performer: Germany
- Rick English stunt performer: UK
- Peter Epstein stunt performer: US
- Jonathan Eusebio assistant fight coordinator
- Roy Farfel stunt performer: US
- Adil Farsi stunt performer: Morocco
- John R. Favre stunt performer: US
- Victor Fernandez stunt performer: Spain
- Frank Ferrara stunt performer: US
- Stephanie Finochio stunt performer: US
- Dean Forster stunt performer: UK
- Glenn Foster stunt performer: UK
- Tanner Foust stunt performer: US
- Marvin Francis stunt performer: US
- Jeremy Fry stunt performer: US
- Tim Gallin stunt performer: US
- David Garrick stunt performer: UK
- Andy Godbold stunt performer: UK
- Eduardo Gomez stunt performer: Spain
- Mohamed Gouyd stunt performer: Morocco
- Evangelos Grecos stunt coordinator: Germany
- James Grogan stunt performer: UK
- Tarick Hadouch stunt performer: Morocco
- Richard Hansen stunt performer: UK
- Gene Harrison stunt performer: US
- Mark Henson stunt performer: UK
- Adolfo Heredia stunt performer: Spain
- Rob Herring stunt performer: UK
- Cort Hessler stunt performer: US
- Don Hewitt stunt performer: US
- Donald John Hewitt stunt performer: US
- Jery Hewitt stunt coordinator: additional photography, New York
- Jorge Huergo stunt performer: Spain
- Jason Hunjan stunt performer: UK
- Rob Hunt stunt performer: UK
- Jeff Imada fight stunt coordinator
- Rob Inch stunt performer: UK
- Rowley Irlam stunt performer: UK
- Martin Ivanov stunt double: Matt Damon
- Viktor Ivanov stunt performer: US
- Eugenio Jiménez stunt performer: Spain
- Keone Kim stunt performer: US
- Adam Kirley stunt performer: UK
- Mike Lambert stunt performer: UK
- Joanne Lamstein stunt performer: US
- Derek Lea stunt performer: UK
- Maurice Lee stunt performer: UK
- David Leitch stunt performer: US
- Antonio Lemos stunt performer: Spain
- Samir Machtioui stunt performer: Morocco
- John E. Mack stunt performer: US
- Steve Mack stunt performer: US
- Guillermo Maestre stunt performer: Spain
- Stephen Mann stunt performer: US
- Paul Marini stunt performer: US
- Erik Martin stunt performer: US
- Boris Martinez stunt performer: Spain
- Santiago Martinez stunt performer: Spain
- Anna Mastroianni stunt performer: US
- Nick McKinless stunt performer: UK
- Jeff Medeiros stunt performer: US
- Erol Mehmet stunt performer: UK
- Andy Merchant stunt performer: UK
- Peter Miles stunt performer: UK
- Lee Millham stunt performer: UK
- Gareth Milne stunt performer: UK
- Lee Morrison stunt performer: UK
- Dino Muccio stunt performer: US
- Ray Nicholas stunt performer: UK
- Brian Nickels stunt performer: UK
- James O'Donnell stunt performer: UK
- Chris O'Hara stunt performer: US
- Shawn O'Neil stunt performer: US
- Mick O'Rourke stunt performer: US
- Oscar Outerino stunt performer: Spain
- Janet Paparazzo stunt performer: US
- Miguel Pedregosa stunt coordinator: Spain
- Peter Pedrero stunt performer: UK
- Dave Pope stunt performer: US
- Gary Powell stunt coordinator: UK
- Greg Powell assistant stunt coordinator: additional photography, UK
- Dominic Preece stunt performer: UK
- Darrin Prescott stunt coordinator: second unit, USA
- Cedric Proust stunt performer
- Susan Purkhiser stunt performer: US
- Eva Raboso stunt performer: Spain
- Markus Ranglack stunt performer: Germany
- Buster Reeves stunt performer: UK
- Scott Rogers stunt coordinator: Los Angeles
- John Roney stunt performer: US
- Mark Rounthwaite stunt coordinator: additional photography UK (as Markos Rounthwaite)
- Alison Ryan stunt performer: UK
- Johan Saentz stunt performer: Spain
- Ignacio Garcia J. Sanchis stunt performer: Spain
- Lutz Schleisner stunt performer: Germany
- Kevin Scott stunt performer: US
- Gordon Seed stunt performer: UK
- Terry Serpico stunt performer: US
- Diz Sharpe stunt performer: UK
- Matt Sherren stunt performer: UK
- Nicola Short stunt coordinator assistant: UK
- David Shumbris stunt performer: US
- Keith Siglinger stunt performer: US
- Craig Frosty Silva stunt performer: US
- Jesús Silva stunt performer: Spain
- Jorge Silva stunt performer: Spain
- Peter B. Simpson stunt performer: US
- Shane Sinutko stunt performer: US
- Mark Southworth stunt performer: UK
- Matthew Stirling stunt performer: UK
- John Street stunt performer: UK
- Gary Tacon stunt performer: US
- Roy Taylor stunt performer: UK
- Shawnna Thibodeau stunt performer: US
- Arran Topham stunt performer: UK
- Mustapha Touki stunt performer: Morocco
- Greg Tracy stunt performer: US
- Manuel Valle stunt performer: Spain
- Tony Van Silva stunt performer: UK
- Aaron Vexler stunt performer: US
- Vincent Wang stunt performer: UK
- David Ware stunt performer: UK
- Dean Watt stunt performer: UK
- Reg Wayment stunt performer: UK
- Ronnie Wechselberger stunt performer: Germany
- Donna Williams stunt performer: UK
- Alberto Zapata stunt performer: Spain
- Jose Zorrilla stunt performer: Spain
- Damon Caro fight choreography (uncredited)
- Tony Lazzara stunt driver (uncredited)
- Philippe Losson stunt performer
- Abdellah Oukseh stunts
- Rocco Parente stunt driver (uncredited)
- Álvaro Quiroga stunts
- Bissar Abderrahim electrician
- Jonathan Ames video assistant
- David Appleby key grip
- Marc Atherfold focus puller: Morocco second unit
- Klemens Becker camera operator: "a" camera
- George Bird electrician
- Matt Blades dolly grip: New York
- Jasin Boland still photographer
- John Bowman video assist coordinator
- Jeremy Braben aerial director of photography
- Peter Bulavinetz grip
- Michael Cambria second assistant camera: New York
- David M. Carr best boy rigging grip: New York (as David Carr)
- Andrew Casey camera operator: "a" camera, New York second unit
- Paul Colangelo additional first assistant camera: second unit, New York City
- Peter Colavito electrician: New York
- John Conroy camera focus puller
- Jeffrey A. Cook lighting technician
- Jim Crowther b camera grip
- Chris Dale camera loader
- Doug Dalisera rigging gaffer
- Tim Dean libra head technician
- Russell Diamond grip
- William DiCenso rf technician
- Birgit Dierken camera focus puller
- Steve Drellich camera operator: "d" camera, New York second unit
- Jean-François Drigeard gaffer: Paris
- Kevin Edland best boy
- Florian Emmerich camera operator: "b" camera
- Russell Engels gaffer: New York
- Daniel Erb second assistant camera: "b" camera: Berlin
- Stephen Fell electrical rigger
- Stanley Fernandez Jr. first assistant camera: "a" camera, New York second unit
- Gavin Fernandez assistant camera
- Roberto Fernández first assistant camera
- Wick Finch gaffer: UK additional second unit
- Greg Finkel second assistant camera: "b" camera, New York
- Conor Finlay electrician
- Kevin Flynn key rigging grip: New York
- Jonny Franklin electrician
- Kevin Fraser key grip: Morocco second unit
- John Gamble focus puller: Morocco second unit
- Manuel Gaspar best boy electric: Paris
- Abbot Genser still photographer
- Thomas Gottschalk first assistant camera: Berlin
- Dan Hartley video assist coordinator: UK additional second unit
- Kevin Haverty second assistant camera: "a" camera, New York second unit
- Colin Hazell crane technician
- Chris Henry lighting technician
- Chris Hensel grip: New York
- John Higgins gaffer
- Stuart Howell Steadicam operator
- Darren Howton practical electrician
- Martin Hume camera operator
- Lee Kazista libra head operator: New York second unit
- Chris Kilduff best boy grip: New York
- Jennifer Koestler second assistant camera
- John Krause dolly grip: New York
- Wayne Leach rigging gaffer
- Adam Lee electrician
- David Lee still photographer
- Eric Leigh best boy rigging electric: New York
- Jonathon Leigh generator operator: New York (as Jonathan Leigh)
- Clive Mackey first assistant camera: "a" camera, UK additional second unit
- David Mackie camera loader: Morocco second unit
- James Mah best boy electric: New York
- Brendon Malone grip: New York
- David Maund best boy grip: UK additional second unit
- Lance Mayer libra head operator: New York second unit
- Tim McAuliffe electrician: New York
- Adrian McCarthy key grip: UK additional second unit
- Jim McConkey camera operator: "c" camera, New York second unit
- Larry McConkey camera operator: "b" camera, New York second unit
- Danny McGee practical electrician
- Joe McGee practical electrician
- Campbell McIntosh electrician
- Gavin McKenzie digital playback lead technician: Useful Companies
- Igor Meglic director of photography: New York second unit
- Tim Molema second assistant camera: "a" camera
- William Moore electrician
- William D. Moran dolly grip: New York
- Mark Moriarty director of photography: Morocco second unit
- Dean Morrish camera loader: Morocco second unit
- Beda Mulzer best boy electric
- Neil Munro lighting technician
- Phil Murray best boy grip
- Ed Nessen second assistant camera: "c" camera, New York second unit
- Shaun O'Dell director of photography: UK additional second unit
- Justin Owen digital playback supervisor: Useful Companies
- Robert Palmer focus puller: Morocco second unit
- Won-suk Park second assistant camera: "a" camera, Berlin
- Dino Parks director of photography: insert unit
- Gary Parnham rigging electrician
- Craig Pecchia assistant camera
- Andrew Peck camera loader: New York
- Balint Pinczehelyi rigging grip: New York
- Michael J. Prate grip
- Tom Prate key grip: New York
- Andrew Priestley first assistant camera
- Guillaume Renberg additional camera operator
- Jonathan 'Chunky' Richmond first assistant camera: "b" camera, additional photography
- Lance Rieck scorpio head operator: New York second unit
- Michael Rieck rigging crew: Berlin
- Eric P. Robinson assistant camera: stunt unit
- Gary Romaine grip
- Kelly Rutkowski electrician: New York
- Jorge Sacristan gaffer
- Sam Sale video assistant: UK additional second unit
- Joe Sarao rigging grip: New York (as Joseph A. Sarao)
- Christian Scheibe dolly grip: germany
- Ronald Schwarz gaffer: Germany
- Ron Shane chargehand electrician
- Richard B. Shean video assistant: second unit
- David Sinfield rigging electrician: re-shoots
- Ian Sinfield rigging electrician
- Paul Slatter gaffer: Morocco second unit
- Julian Sternthal grip
- Bjoern Susen rigging gaffer
- Eric Swanek first assistant camera: "a" camera, New York
- Mike Valentine underwater camera
- Bob Van Heek rigging grip: New York (as Bob A. Van Heex)
- Oliver Ward camera technician: Wescam camera
- Jon Webb first assistant camera: second unit
- Paul Wheeldon second assistant camera: Morocco
- Peter Wignall camera operator: "b" Steadicam, UK additional second unit
- Ben Wilson additional camera operator
- Sarah Woodward second assistant camera
- Rene Adefarasin additional focus puller (uncredited)
- Nick Allsop clapper loader: dailies
- Travis Cadalzo second assistant camera: New York
- Andrew Cavagnet video assist: New York/Washington DC
- Joe Chess a-camera / steadicam operator (uncredited)
- Chris Clarke additional second assistant camera (uncredited)
- Rashad Clinton grip: New York
- David Cozens first assistant camera
- Carlos De Carvalho additional first assistant camera (uncredited)
- Sylvestre Dedise electrician
- Adam Dorney daily camera trainee: insert unit (uncredited)
- Lee Eldred electrician
- Will Finch electrician
- Neil Flaherty second assistant camera: insert unit
- Max Frankston video assist
- Daniel Gago electrician: Madrid
- Tash Gamper assistant camera
- Christopher Garland assistant underwater camera (uncredited)
- Chris Gilbertson lighting console operator (uncredited)
- Luke Andrew Haddock video assist operator: second unit (uncredited)
- Graham Hall Steadicam operator: additional second unit, UK
- Joel Holland key video assist operator: New York (uncredited)
- Gabriel Hyman loader: additional photography (uncredited)
- Alec Jarnagin additional camera operator: second unit, New York (uncredited)
- Nicholas Kay digital imaging technician: second unit (uncredited)
- Wayne King electrician
- Andrew Lawrence camera trainee (uncredited)
- Chaz Lyon second assistant camera: second unit
- Todd MacNicholl grip
- Nathan Mann focus puller: additional photography
- Tobias Marshall additional clapper loader (uncredited)
- Chris McAleese camera loader
- Guy McCormack video assistant (uncredited)
- Maurice K. McGuire additional camera operator (uncredited)
- Toby Merritt still photographer
- Jamie Mills electrician
- Michael Nie additional film loader (uncredited)
- Antonio Ponti assistant camera: second unit
- Simon Rainer electrician: Germany
- Marcos Rodríguez-Quijano camera loader: second unit
- Pete Romano underwater director of photography (uncredited)
- Tony Rowland grip: dailies
- Darren Ryan video assist operator (uncredited)
- Bob Scott additional camera operator: New York (uncredited)
- Steven Search additional first assistant camera: second unit (uncredited)
- Adrian Spanna video assist operator: second unit (uncredited)
- Christian Wehrle video assist operator: additional VTR, Germany (uncredited)
- Charlie Whitaker camera loader
- Santiago Yniguez sparrow head technician (uncredited)
|
182 |
Das Bourne Vermächtnis |
Tony Gilroy |
Tony Gilroy, Dan Gilroy, Robert Ludlum |
Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren |
2012 |
Universal/DVD |
Action & Thriller |
Das Bourne Vermächtnis Tony Gilroy
Kinostart: 2012
Studio: Universal/DVD
Genre: Action & Thriller
Länge: 135
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren
Drehbuch: Tony Gilroy, Dan Gilroy, Robert Ludlum
Hinzugefügt am: 16.01.2013
Ton: Dolby Digital
Zusammenfassung: The events in this movie takes place around the same time that the events in The Bourne Ultimatum. When a British reporter was writing an expose about Black Ops operations Treadstone and Black Briar, and the ones responsible for them are concerned. And when Jason Bourne, former Treadstone operative got the file on Treadstone and Black Briar and gave it to Pamela Landy who them passed it to the media. When the men behind Treadstone and Black Briar learn of this, they're concerned how this will affects other ops they have. They decide it's best to shut down all ops and make sure make everyone involved disappears. They try to take out Aaron Cross who is part of another op called Outcome, but he manages to survive. He then seeks out Dr. Marta Shearing who worked on him when he began. It seems part of the program is for all subjects to take medications but he has run out, which is why he seeks her...
- Jeremy Renner Aaron Cross
- Rachel Weisz Dr. Marta Shearing
- Edward Norton Retired Col. Eric Byer, USAF
- Stacy Keach Retired Adm. Mark Turso, USN
- Oscar Isaac Outcome #3
- Scott Glenn Ezra Kramer
- Donna Murphy Dita Mandy
- Michael Chernus Arthur Ingram
- Corey Stoll Zev Vendel
- Alice Gainer Lean Forward MSNBC Anchor
- Prue Lewarne CNN Reporter
- Howard Leader MSNBC Man Analyst
- James Joseph O'Neil Sterisyn-Morlanta Gateman
- Tony Guida Dr. Benezara
- Sonnie Brown Dr. Lieberburg
- Neil Brooks Cunningham Dr. Dan Hillcott
- Zeljko Ivanek Dr. Donald Foite
- Robert Christopher Riley Outcome #6 (as Rob Riley)
- Noel Wilson Neuro Luncheon MC
- Albert Finney Dr. Albert Hirsch
- Dennis Boutsikaris Terrence Ward
- David Strathairn Noah Vosen
- Corey Johnson Ray Wills
- Jennifer Kim Outcome #4
- Page Leong Mrs. Yun
- John Douglas Thompson Lt. Gen. Paulsen
- Adi Hanash Outcome #1
- Robert Prescott Air Force Officer
- David Wilson Barnes Drone Spec
- Don Guillory Dron Pilot
- Patrick Vincent Marro Drone Command Guard
- Ali Reza Dr. Talwar
- Gita Reddy Dr. Chandra
- Tom Riis Farrell Blue Lab Doctor
- Steve Routman Blue Lab Doctor
- Peter Lewis Blue Lab Doctor
- Anitha Gandhi Blue Lab Doctor
- Heather Rasche Blue Lab Doctor
- Natalie Bird Blue Lab Doctor
- Nilaja Sun Blue Lab Doctor
- Christopher Mann Lab Guard
- Billy Smith Lab Guard
- Murray Knudsen Alaska Airport Guard
- Susan Egbert DIA Attorney
- Tim Devitt FBI Honcho
- Brian Poteat State Investigator
- Clayton J. Barber Gene (as Clayton Barber)
- Elizabeth Marvel Dr. Connie Dowd
- Michael Papajohn Larry
- David Leitch The Driver
- Michael Berresse Leonard
- Deidre Goodwin Candent Spokesperson
- Laura Spaeth Walking Woman
- Sam Gilroy C-Team
- Rachel Black C-Team
- Frank Deal C-Team
- Rob Yang C-Team
- Catherine Curtin C-Team
- Matt Oberg C-Team
- Gary Lee Mahmoud C-Team
- Faye Yvette McQueen TSA Guard
- Pat Battle MSNBC Anchor
- Nico Bernuth Flight Attendant
- Jane Jameston Flight Attendant
- Roland Manansala Steri-M Guard
- John Arcilla Joseph
- Josh Banks Mackie's Assistant
- Shane Jacobson Mackie
- Allen Jo Guard
- Jonathan Eusebio Guard
- Jon Valera Guard
- Carl Villa Roman Sterival Catwalk Guard
- Louis Ozawa Changchien LARX #3
- Madeleine Nicolas Landlady
- Ruby Ruiz Philippine Pharmacist
- Cherry Devera Crisis Translator
- Julienne Orindain TV Girl
- Antonette Garcia TV Mom
- Sonny Tuazon Manila Cop
- Normandy Bacaltos Manila Cop
- Edgar Letran Manila Cop
- Alvin Zalamea Manila Cop
- Spencer Sano Manila Cop
- Julie Ysla Woman With the Bag
- Joel Torre Citrus Samaritan
- Ermie Concepcion Pissed-Off Guy
- Arthur Acuña Manila Driver
- Adrian Talinga Captain's Son
- Lou Veloso Captain
- Ian Blackman Landy's Attorney
- Joan Allen Pam Landy
- Karen Pittman Landy Reporter
- Ana Berry Landy Reporter
- Matthew J. Walters Landy Reporter
- Brian O'Neill Landy Reporter
- Julian Kim Pharmaceutical Technician
- Sharon Washington C Team
- Marie-Pierre Beausejour Lab Tech (uncredited)
- Robert Chang Manager (uncredited)
- Sheena Colette Candent Woman #2 (uncredited)
- Paddy Considine Simon Ross (archive footage) (uncredited)
- Joseph Dimartino Firefighter (uncredited)
- John Farrer Airport Passenger (uncredited)
- Jeff Grossman Maryland State Trooper (uncredited)
- Johnathan Hallgrey News Reporter (uncredited)
- Eli Harris (uncredited)
- Ed Heavey Fireman (uncredited)
- Sam Ibram Pharmaceutical Tech (uncredited)
- Jeff Martineau Firefighter (uncredited)
- Nasser Metcalfe Phillipine Plant Manager (uncredited)
- Alexis Molnar Hotel Teen Girl (uncredited)
- Olan Montgomery FBI SWAT Team Member (uncredited)
- Jake Ramos Factory Worker (uncredited)
- Lil Rhee Pharmaceutical Technician (uncredited)
- Naeem Uzimann Manager (uncredited)
- James Newton Howard Composer
- Robert Elswit Cinematographer
- John Gilroy Editor
- Ellen Chenoweth Casting Director
- Kevin Thompson Production Designer
- Charlie Campbell Art Director
- Stephen H. Carter Art Director
- Andrew Del Rosario Art Director
- Molly Hughes Art Director
- Leslie E. Rollins Set Decorator
- Shay Cunliffe Custome Designer
- Felicity Bowring makeup department head
- Jerry DeCarlo hair department head
- Sunday Englis key makeup artist
- Joseph Farulla makeup artist
- Joanne Jacobsen key makeup artist: Alberta
- Cristina Patterson Ceret contact lens designer/painter
- Björn Rehbein key makeup artist
- Kathe Swanson key hair stylist
- Elizabeth Yianni-Georgiou hair stylist: Ms. Weisz
- Karen Zanki key hair stylist: L.A. unit
- Warren Carr unit production manager
- Maxine De Vere production manager: Dubai
- Jennifer Lane post-production supervisor
- Steve Lionetti production supervisor: Korea and Philippines
- Peter J. Novak production supervisor: prep, Los Angeles
- Daniel M. Stillman unit production manager
- Sean T. Stratton post production executive (uncredited)
- Robert C. Albertell first assistant director: Canada
- Steve E. Andrews first assistant director
- Dan Bradley second unit director
- Josy Capkun second assistant director: Canada
- Chris Castaldi first assistant director: second unit
- William M. Connor first assistant director: Manila
- Conor Kelly second second assistant director: second unit
- Cathleen McFadyen additional second assistant director
- Maggie Murphy second assistant director
- Josh Muzaffer dga trainee
- Kathy Ringer third assistant director: Canada
- Jennifer Roberts second second assistant director
- Mumtaz Robson trainee assistant director: Canada (as Mumtaz Adatia)
- George Max Trummler second assistant director: Dubai
- Marvin Williams second assistant director: second unit
- Michael Acevedo carpenter
- Andy Aitken sculptor
- Glen Aldous scenic
- Jory Alvarado leadman: additional photography
- Vaughan V. Baker head painter: reshoot
- Katie Bova art department researcher
- Kenneth Brzozowski key carpenter
- Diana Burton property master
- Philip Canfield leadman
- Niki Charalambopoulos scenic artist
- Alexios Chrysikos conceptual illustrator
- Neil Colango assistant property master
- Cathy Cowan art director: Alberta
- Tim Davies construction grip
- Sharon Dever construction buyer
- David Dowling property master: Canada/second unit Manila
- Sean Doyle set dresser
- Nicole Eckenroad art production assistant
- Andrew Elmendorf art department production assistant
- Robert K. Feldmann construction grip
- Daniel Fernandez graphic artist: Philippines
- Tom Firestone graphic artist: playback
- Eric Friedewald shopcraft
- Neil Garland set foreman
- John Geisler construction grip
- Sheyam Ghieth art department coordinator
- Eugene Gogowich lead greensman
- Alex Gorodetsky chargeman scenic artist
- Jeni Harden set dresser
- Jimmy Hays picture car mechanic
- Paul Healy set decorator: Alberta
- Eric Helmin graphic designer
- Julia G. Hickman art department coordinator: set decoration
- James Hoff camera scenic
- Arlo Hoffman greens
- Deborah Jensen set designer
- Edward J. Johnson carpenter
- Hinju Kim assistant art director
- Melissa Kyle art department researcher
- Ashley Lamont art director: Manila
- Steven E. Lawler construction foreman
- Charles Leitrants construction coordinator
- Loyola Lewis scenic painter
- Ana Lombardo assistant property master
- Spencer Louttit assistant property master: Canada/Philippines
- Dan Maslen pre-vizualisation/animatic artist
- Christine Moosher assistant set decorator
- Victor Morales scenic artist
- Ken Nelson construction coordinator
- Arizona Newsum art assistant
- Frazer Newton greens: New York
- Quang Nguyen scenic foreperson
- Angela O'Sullivan assistant art director: Canada
- Jose Pavon property master: second unit
- Al Rourke construction foreman
- Bradley Rubenstein scenic artist
- Kyle Salvatore assistant prop master: second unit
- Lisa Scoppa assistant set decorator/buyer
- Ed Symon draughtsman
- Marisa Umsawasdi set dresser
- Christopher Weiser scenic
- Jordy Wihak props assistant
- Joan Winters assistant art director
- Kenneth Yanga art department coordinator: Manila
- Andronico Del Rosario art director: Dubai
- James Ashwill foley mixing
- Christopher Assells sound designer
- Karen M. Baker supervising sound editor
- John Bires audio engineer
- Timothy R. Boyce Jr. sound utility
- Blake Collins foley mixer
- John T. Cucci foley artist
- William R. Dean sound effects editor
- Kirk Francis sound mixer
- John Guentner foley mixer
- Per Hallberg supervising sound editor
- Tim Hoagland re-recording mix technician
- Zack Howard re-recording mix technician
- Robert Jackson boom operator
- Chris Jargo dialogue/adr supervisor
- Bobby Johanson adr mixer
- Sam Kashefi sound mixer: Dubai
- Farhad Katrahmani boom operator: Dubai
- Bradley Kita sound utility
- Philip D. Morrill first assistant sound editor
- Tony Negrete assistant sound editor
- Cinco Nervato additional sound utility
- Dan O'Connell foley artist
- Hyunjo Park boom operator: Seoul
- David Parker sound re-recording mixer
- Peter Staubli sound designer
- Greg Steele adr mixer
- John C. Stuver dialogue editor
- Gary Summers sound re-recording mixer
- Ari Trofeo sound utility
- David Young audio engineer (as David M Young)
- Ryan Young adr recordist
- Tom Blacklock special effects supervisor
- Stan Blackwell on-set coordinator
- John Cherevka art department: Legacy Effects
- Anthony S. Ciccarelli special effects technician
- Michael Clarke special effects foreman
- Doug Coleman special effects technician
- Javier Contreras mold department: Legacy Effects
- Leslie Coogan special effects accountant
- Garry Cooper special effects coordinator: Manila
- Sam Dean special effects technician
- Garry Elmendorf special effects supervisor
- Damian Fisher mold department supervisor: Legacy Effects
- Deborah Galvez hair department: Legacy Effects (as Debra Galvez)
- Scott Garcia special effects foreman
- Santiago Gonzalez special effects assistant
- Ted Haines fabrication department: Legacy Effects
- Rich Haugen mechanical department: Legacy Effects
- Darcy Healy special effects crew
- Matt Heimlich mechanical department supervisor: Legacy Effects
- Jeff Himmel fabrication department: Legacy Effects
- Hiroshi 'Kan' Ikeuchi mechanical department: Legacy Effects
- Rodrick Khachatoorian electronics technician: Legacy Effects
- Steven Kirshoff special effects coordinator new york
- Jeffrey Knott special effects foreman
- Lindsay MacGowan studio coordinator: Legacy Effects
- Shane Mahan studio coordinator: Legacy Effects
- Mark Maitre art department: Legacy Effects
- Jason Matthews art department: Legacy Effects
- Paul Mejias hair technician: Legacy Effects
- Brian Namanny mechanical department: Legacy Effects
- Michael Ornelaz hair department supervisor: Legacy Effects
- Amanda Paller special effects assistant
- Lyndel Pedersen assistant: Legacy Effects
- Elia P. Popov special effects foreman
- John Rosengrant studio coordinator: Legacy Effects
- Alan Scott animatronic effects supervisor: Legacy Effects
- John Stifanich special effects technician
- Scott Stoddard art department: Legacy Effects
- Christopher A. Suarez special effects technician
- Cole Taylor assistant: Legacy Effects
- Joel Aguilar prep artist: double negative
- Erik Akutagawa digital image resources supervisor
- Jake Albers compositor
- Diccon Alexander concept artist/matte painter: Double Negative
- Michael Allen compositor: Double Negative
- Kris Anderson digital compositor
- Cynthia Angel vfx assistant coordinator
- Tolga Ari visual effects: Double Negative
- Andreea Babiuc research & development
- John Bair visual effects supervisor: Phosphene
- Renuka Ballal visual effects producer: Phosphene
- Luke Ballard prep artist: double negative
- George Barbour technical director: double negative
- Zeljko Barcan effects pre production: Double Negative
- Adam Barnett technology support
- Joel Bautista visual effects: Double Negative
- Katie Bell visual effects coordinator: Double Negative
- Stephen Bennett digital compositor: Double Negative
- Gloria Bernabeu digital compositor
- Muhittin Bilginer visual effects technical director: Double Negative
- Brad Blackbourn previs supervisor
- Vincent Blin Flame artist
- Kent Blocher visual effects editor
- Zuzana Bochar assistant visual effects editor
- Fabrizia Bonaventura visual effects
- Romain Bouvard digital compositor
- Choy Bun Yue roto artist: Double Negative
- Ben Burt first assistant director: visual effects unit
- Amirah Busairi roto artist
- Abi Cadogan visual effects editor: Double Negative
- Andrea Caretta digital compositor
- Tom Carrick previs artist
- Agustín Cavalieri digital compositor
- Fabio Cerrito effects technical director: Double Negative
- Caroline Chai roto/prep lead
- Saptarshi Chakraborty compositor: Double Negative
- Cori Chan lighting technical director: Double Negative
- Max Chan prep/paint artist: Double Negative
- Thom Chang matchmove artist: Double Negative
- Chris Chappell compositor
- Ricky Cheung prep/roto artist: Double Negative
- Vanessa Cheung visual effects art director
- Celine Chew visual effects coordinator
- Giuseppe Chisari character rigger
- Myong Choi compositor: Level 256
- Julian Chong digital paint lead: Double Negative
- Shane Christopher research & development
- Benjamin Chua visual effects editor
- Kia Coates digital compositor: Double Negative
- Robert Connor matchmove artist: Double Negative
- Sean Coonce digital compositor: Rhythm and Hues
- Christopher Michael Coupe matchmove supervisor: Double Negative
- Hal Couzens visual effects supervisor
- Craig Crane Lidar supervisor
- Michael Crane compositing supervisor: Rhythm and Hues
- Robert Nicholas Dauphinais digital compositor
- Curtis Michael Davey visual effects production assistant
- Scott M. Davids visual effects supervisor: Level 256 VFX
- Robert John Davies pipeline technical director
- Tom Daws Flame artist
- Graham Day digital compositor: Double Negative
- Richard Deeb visual effects line producer
- Nicolas Donel matte painter
- Gregory Duncan roto/prep artist: Double Negative
- Matthew Nowicki DuVall compositor
- Favian Ee rotoscope artist
- Luiz Elias visual effects artist
- Michael Bruce Ellis visual effects supervisor
- Stephen Enticott animation supervisor
- Huw J. Evans technical director: Double Negative
- Oliver Exmundo visual effects
- Tito Fernandes previs artist
- Petter Folkevall visual effects artist: Double Negative
- Calvin Fong roto artist
- William Foulser environment technical director
- Cosatti Francesco visual effects: Double Negative
- Judith Gericke visual effects coordinator
- Matthew Gilson digital matte painter: Rhythm and Hues
- Michelle Goh digital compositor: Double Negative
- Olivia Goh visual effects coordinator
- Daniel Gonzalez Solozabal digital compositor: Rhythm & Hues
- Erika Gourvitz visual effects production assistant
- Carl Guyenette visual effects artist
- Sharna Hackett visual effects line producer: Double Negative
- Faraz Hameed previs artist: Double Negative
- Ryu Harada lead technical director
- Sean Hargreaves matte painter
- Firdaus Hashim roto and paint artist
- Jeremy Hattingh additional visual effects on-set supervisor: Canada
- Richard Hayward matchmove artist
- John Heller visual effects supervisor
- Rachael Hender visual effects artist: Double Negative
- Suzanne Hillner data wrangler
- Dan Horne tech support: Double Negative
- Pete Howlett lead compositor
- Benjamin Huber CG sequence supervisor
- Dhuha Isa assistant visual effects editor
- Adam Jhani-Stephens studio assistant
- Oliver Johnstone digital compositor
- Pete Jopling 2D supervisor: Double Negative
- Jose Julian Karam Lopez digital compositor: Double Negative
- Hussin Khan production & technical support: Rhythm & Hues
- Erin Eunsung Kim visual effects coordinator: Double Negative
- Jennifer Kitching visual effects artist
- Karen Klein digital compositor
- Seth Kleinberg visual effects producer: Level 256
- Jeff Koh digital compositor
- Marcin Kolendo digital compositor
- Duncan Kuah Boon Kwang matchmove artist
- Terence Lam matchmove artist
- Victoria Lang visual effects assistant editor
- Tracey Leadbetter visual effects: Double Negative
- Tyler Lee data wrangler
- Max Leonard associate visual effects producer: Lola VFX
- Francis Leong matchmove artist: Double Negative
- Sky Lim compositor: Double Negative
- Tze Ken Lim matchmove artist: Double Negative
- Kevin Lin matchmove supervisor: Rhythm & Hues Studios
- Leah Low texture artist: Double Negative
- Bret Lu generalist td
- Alex James Macieira matchmover: double negative
- Garry Maddison colourist
- Raj Mahendran technical support
- Indah Maretha digital compositor
- Harrison Marks visual effects coordinator
- Giovanni Mascherpa lighting td
- Daniel Maskit fx artist
- Chris McLaughlin lighting sequence lead: Double Negative
- Wang Mengdi fx artist
- Steven Moore modeler: Double Negative
- Katy Mummery visual effects coordinator: Double Negative
- Dennis Murillo visual effects coordinator: Level 256
- Jasen Nannini CG supervisor
- Ross Newton visual effects artist
- Kieran Nicholas visual effects editor: Double Negative
- Gary Nolin visual effects producer: Rhythm & Hues
- Onesimus Nuernberger matte painter: Rhythm & Hues
- Michael Okuda computer screen displays
- Jonathan Opgenhaffen digital matte painter: Double Negative
- Elaine Ormes matchmove artist: double negative
- Elisavet Paneta prep/paint artist
- Chintan Parmar technical support
- Daniel Pastore technical director
- Victor Perez digital compositor
- Nick Pitt-Owen visual effects artist
- Jason Pomerantz production supervisor
- Pietro Ponti CG supervisor: Double Negative
- Eddie Porter digital compositor
- Yosafat Prayogo matchmove artist: Double Negative (as Yosa Prayogo)
- Simon Pynn matchmove supervisor: double negative
- Greg Radcliffe digital compositor
- Nicholas David Reed lighting technical director
- Garth Reilly compositor
- Christopher Riemann vfx compositor: Phosphene
- Viktor Rietveld effects supervisor
- Chris Ritvo lead data wrangler
- Sean Rowe matchmove artist: Double Negative
- Olivier Ryard digital compositor
- Gia Sadhwani visual effects artist
- Olov Samuelsson compositor: Double Negative
- Lui Sanchez-Fontillas paint/prep artist: double negative
- David Schott roto/prep artist
- Shaun Scott lead texture artist: Double Negative
- Naveen Shukla digital compositor
- Andrew Simmonds digital compositor
- Brad Smith render i/o administrator
- Phil Smith digital compositor: Double Negative
- Daniel Smollan technical director: Double Negative
- Sean Stranks compositor
- Mary Stroumpouli digital compositor: Double Negative
- Mohinder Subramaniam visual effects: Double Negative
- Yanti Suryati matchmove artist: double negative
- Nicholas Symons animator
- Hantong Tang research & development
- Joey Tang digital compositor
- Ben Taylor systems operations and render I/O coordinator: Rhythm and Hues
- Will Telford digital effects supervisor
- Chris Tomkins 3D support
- Shahin Toosi senior compositor: Double Negative
- Nick van Diem 3D support: Double Negative
- Tim Van Horn digital compositor
- Sarah Vinson visual effects coordinator
- Nigel Wagner technical director: Double Negative
- Victor Wagner effects sequence lead: Double Negative
- Joe Wehmeyer data wrangler/photographer: Los Angeles
- Huw Whiddon technical support
- Stephanie Whitmarsh matchmove artist: Double Negative
- Michael Wilbourn matchmove artist
- Amber Wilkins matchmove artist
- Scott Winston digital compositor
- Lionel Wong roto/prep artist: Double Negative Singapore
- Patrick Woo fx technical director
- Jd Yepes digital compositor
- Eric Andrusyszyn digital compositor (uncredited)
- Daniel Caffrey technical support: Double Negative (uncredited)
- Tommaso Corona digital compositor: Double Negative (uncredited)
- Prerana Jaiswal roto/paint artist: Double Negative Singapore (uncredited)
- Taz Lodder technology support manager: Double Negative (uncredited)
- Greg Notzelman senior technical director: DNEG Singapore (uncredited)
- Ann Podlozny visual effects producer: Double Negative (uncredited)
- Sukumaran Lalithambika Vijin roto/paint artist: Double Negative Singapore (uncredited)
- Joseph Basile precision driver
- Dickey Beer stunt driver
- Chuck Bourne fixed-wing stunt pilot
- Cornell Brandon utility stunts
- Chris Brewster stunts
- Jill Brown stunt driver
- Steven Cachie Brown stunt driver
- Richard Burden stunt driver
- David Castillo stunts
- Blaise Corrigan stunts
- Ray DeBenedictis precision driver
- Jacob Dewitt stunts
- Danny Downey stunt driver
- Katie Eischen stunt double: Rachel Weisz
- Mark Fichera stunt performer
- Tanner Foust stunt driver
- Edward Gabree stunt double: Jeremy Renner
- Jean-Pierre Goy stunt double
- Regis Harrington stunts
- Randy Haynie stunts
- Donald John Hewitt utility stunts
- Keone Kim utility stunts
- Jon Kralt stunt coordinator: canadian crew
- Samuel Le stunt double: Louis Changchien
- Michael Li stunt performer
- Victor Lopez stunts
- Ian Mclaughlin utility stunts
- Levi Meeuwenberg stunt double: Jeremy Renner
- Declan Mulvey stunt double: Jeremy Renner
- Chris O'Hara stunt coordinator
- Chris Palermo stunt driver
- Scotty Richards precision driving coordinator (as Scott Richards)
- Tracey Ruggiero stunt double: Rachel Weisz
- Patrick Sabongui stunt double: Oscar Isaac
- Todd Schneider stunts
- Craig Frosty Silva stunts
- Richard C. Taylor stunt double: Jeremy Renner
- Shawnna Thibodeau stunt double: Elizabeth Marvel
- Anthony Vincent stunts
- John Alcantara lighting technician
- Skylar Almas grip
- Sebastián Almeida remote head technician
- Mitchell Amundsen director of photography: second unit
- Andrej Arnautov Jr. best boy electric: second unit, Dubai
- Rocky Babcock libra head operator
- Allan Belyea grip: unit shoot
- Tyson Birmann digital data management
- Hans Bjerno aerial director of photography
- Martin Bosworth rigging gaffer
- Darwin Montana Browne key grip: second unit
- Vincent Camuto video assist
- Simon Cave gaffer: second unit, Dubai
- Ross Coscia camera loader: second unit
- Mary Cybulski still photographer
- Mark Cyr video/computer playback engineer
- Jonathan Dahan grip
- Thomas M. Dangcil company electric: Manila unit
- Andy Day gaffer
- Louie DeMarco first assistant: second unit
- Michael Dymock lamp operator
- Brian Dzyak behind-the-scenes videographer
- Rodger Edralin technical advisor
- Gavin Fernandez second assistant camera: "b" camera
- Matt Floyd best boy grip: second unit
- Jamie Gallagher first generator operator
- John Garrett second assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit
- Cory Geryak chief lighting technician: Manila Unit
- Andre Gheorghiu video assist
- Spiro Grant second assistant camera
- Andrew Greve rigging electrician
- Charlie Grubbs rigging gaffer
- Kent Harvey camera operator: second unit
- Russell Hawkes dolly grip
- Rebecca Heller camera loader: new york
- Arthur Herman video assist
- Justin Holdsworth gaffer
- Paul Hughen director of photography: second unit, Manila
- Ryan Huston lighting technician
- Barry Idoine additional photographer
- Abi Iverson electrician
- Matthew Jacobs grip
- Gilbert Jamault generator operator: Canada
- Billy Kerwick key rigging grip: New York
- Burton 'Joe' Kuchera gaffer: Canada
- Jeff Kunkel dolly grip: "a" camera
- Doug Lavender first assistant camera
- Andrew Learmonth video assist: snow unit
- Ian R.C. Levine second assistant camera: "a" camera
- Nick Maczka grip
- Peter Markowski best boy electric
- Thomas Martens pre-rigging electrician
- Richard Masino first assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit
- Sarah Mather loader
- Taylor Matheson first assistant camera: "a" camera, Korea
- Maurice K. McGuire camera operator
- Kevin Meegan grip
- Tim Metivier first assistant camera: "b" camera
- John J. Moers documentary cameraman
- Luis Moreno rigging electric best boy: Manila unit
- Shawn Mulligan grip
- John Nasta grip
- Dara Norman electrician
- Clayton Null grip foreman: second unit, Manila
- Patrick B. O'Brien camera operator: second unit
- Sean Oxenbury rigging gaffer: Canada
- Peter Pacula key rigging grip: re-shoots
- Robbin Park best boy grip
- Phil Pastuhov aerial director of photography
- Dean Reca best boy grip: Canada
- Benjamin Relf video playback engineer
- Guillaume Renberg libra head operator
- Lance Rieck scorpio head technician
- Kyle Robson best boy grip
- Pete Romano underwater director of photography
- P.J. Russ loader: action unit
- Paul Santoni first assistant camera: second unit
- Paul Schmidt grip: second unit
- Mike Sime computer/video engineer
- Liam Sinnott second assistant camera: second unit
- Nathan Spencer rf technician
- Bradley Stuckel grip
- Larry Sushinski assisstant chief lighting technician: Philippines
- Jeffrey Taylor film loader: second unit
- Kevin Tiesiera lighting technicia: Philippines
- Rebecca Venezia second assistant camera: "a" camera
- Roger Vernon camera operator: Alberta wolf/second unit
- Landin Walsh pre-rigging gaffer
- Marcel Wassink rigging electrician
- Scott Webb best boy electric: second unit, Manila
- Tony Whiteside key grip
- Stefan Wilking rigging electrician
- Eric J. Williams grip
- Steven J. Winslow aerial camera technician: Wescam
- John Woods rigging best boy electric
- John Woodward assistant camera
- Aaron G. York libra head operator
- Emily Millay Haddad cell phone video playback engineer (uncredited)
|
183 |
Jason Bourne |
Paul Greengrass |
Paul Greengrass, Christopher Rouse, Robert Ludlum |
Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren |
2016 |
Universal Pictures Germany GmbH |
Filme |
Jason Bourne Paul Greengrass
Kinostart: 2016
Studio: Universal Pictures Germany GmbH
Genre: Filme
Länge: 126
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren
Drehbuch: Paul Greengrass, Christopher Rouse, Robert Ludlum
Hinzugefügt am: 09.12.2016
Ton: Dolby Atmos
Zusammenfassung: JASON BOURNE/STEELB.LIM$FSK:16
- Matt Damon Jason Bourne
- Julia Stiles Nicky Parsons
- Alicia Vikander Heather Lee
- Vincent Cassel Asset
- Tommy Lee Jones CIA Director Robert Dewey
- Riz Ahmed Aaron Kalloor
- Ato Essandoh Craig Jeffers
- Scott Shepherd Director NI Edwin Russell
- Bill Camp Malcolm Smith
- Vinzenz Kiefer Christian Dassault
- Stephen Kunken Baumen
- Ben Stylianou Greek Van Driver
- Kaya Yuzuki Hacker
- Matthew O'Neill Lead Hub Tech (as Matthew O'Neil)
- Lizzie Phillips Cyber Hub Tech
- Paris Stangl Athens Alpha Agent
- Matt Blair Hub Tech
- Amy De Bhrún Hub Tech
- Akie Kotabe Hub Tech
- Robin Crouch Hub Tech
- Joe Kennard Athens Bravo Agent
- Miguel Alves-Khan Athens Bravo Agent
- Gregg Henry Richard Webb
- Robert Stanton Government Lawyer
- Duran Fulton Brown London Alpha Agent
- Charles Jarman London Bravo Agent
- Jay Vincent Diaz Immigration Officer
- Richard Nunez CIA Security Detail
- Sonny Robertson CIA Security Detail
- James Dormuth CIA Security Detail
- Dexter Emery CIA Security Detail
- Jorge Luis Alvarez Las Vegas Event Organizer
- Ava Katharina Maria Hoeller Las Vegas Hotel Receptionist
- Shane Williams Kalloor's Aria Security
- Frank Roskowski Loading Dock Security
- Johnny Cicco Bradley Samuels
- Martin Daniel Latham Dewey's CIA Agent
- Trevor White Senior Agent Collier
- Sasha Larkin Las Vegas Police
- Barrie Brown Las Vegas Police
- Stuart Jeffrey Cram Las Vegas Vendor
- Brian Duda Las Vegas Security Guard
- Marc Benanti CIA Agent
- Jesse M. Cooper CIA Hub Agent
- Gioacchino Jim Cuffaro Greek Demostrator
- Andrew Dunkelberger Squatter / Cyberhub Hacker
- Jauhara Jivanji CIA Agent
- Sean Moon Sign Language Interpreter
- Bobby Akers Conventioneer (uncredited)
- Hugo Alonzo ExoCon Conventioneer (uncredited)
- Griffin Andrews ExoCon Conventioneer (uncredited)
- Jeremy Angel ExoCon Photographer / Conventioneer (uncredited)
- Jozef Aoki Japanese Hacker (uncredited)
- Sarah Armstrong Tattoo (uncredited)
- Robert-Anthony Artlett Office Worker (uncredited)
- Lasco Atkins Conference Attendee (uncredited)
- Alphonso Austin Las Vegas Squatter (uncredited)
- Martin Ballantyne Commuter (uncredited)
- Tim Baros CIA Agent (uncredited)
- Gintare Beinoraviciute City Worker (uncredited)
- Greg Benoit Hotel Chef (uncredited)
- Tom Bonello High Roller / Driver (uncredited)
- Charles-Jean Boucher Cyber Technician (uncredited)
- Allen Bracken Black Tie Guest (uncredited)
- Vin'Cenzo Burgess Entourage (uncredited)
- Anthony Burkhalter Traveler (uncredited)
- Hunter Cannistraci ExoCon Conventioneer (uncredited)
- Lenisa Ann Careaga Conventioneer (uncredited)
- Nicole Chauvet High Roller / Conventioneer (uncredited)
- Shin-Fei Chen Cyber Technician (uncredited)
- Jeannine Comeau Casino Patron (uncredited)
- Constance Consola ExoCon Vendor / Conventioneer (uncredited)
- Angel Contreras ExoCon Conventioneer (uncredited)
- Alexander Cooper City Worker (uncredited)
- Graig Couton Police Officer (uncredited)
- Lisamarie Cowan Casino Patron (uncredited)
- Roger Julian Cross ExoCon Conventioneer / Pedestrian (uncredited)
- Graham Curry City Worker (uncredited)
- Darlene Dalmaceda Casino Patron / Pedestrian (uncredited)
- Erin C. Davis Amanda (Kalloor's Aide) (uncredited)
- Christine de Lota ExoCon Conventioneer (uncredited)
- Jody Deats Bus Passenger (uncredited)
- Steven I. Dillard Media Photographer (uncredited)
- Nick Donald Security gaurd (uncredited)
- Timothy Skyler Dunigan Cab Driver (uncredited)
- Paul Edney Las Vegas Cab Driver (uncredited)
- Barbara Edwards Business Woman (uncredited)
- Heiko Effenberger Tourist (uncredited)
- Aaron Egawa Casino Guest & Black Tie (uncredited)
- Daniel Eghan Bare Knuckle Fight Spectator (uncredited)
- Clara Emanuel Conventioneer (uncredited)
- Ricardo Ewert Tourist (uncredited)
- Dino Fazzani Bare Knuckle Fight Spectator (uncredited)
- Nathan Ferguson Dream Staff (uncredited)
- Joseph D Fisher Deep Dream Staff (uncredited)
- Ellie Fox Officer Jones (uncredited)
- Neve Gachev CIA Agent (uncredited)
- Alexander Garganera Airplane Passenger (uncredited)
- Michael Garvey Restaurant Patron (uncredited)
- Nicholas George U.S. Airman Chavez (uncredited)
- Gladis Giada ExoCon Conventioneer (uncredited)
- Alex Gillison Driver (uncredited)
- Philip Greene Jogger (uncredited)
- Adam Gregory Flight Attendant (uncredited)
- Shane Griffin Buinessman (uncredited)
- Guna Gultniece Businesswoman (uncredited)
- Kevin Hager Casino Guest (uncredited)
- Phillip Allen Hall III Conventioneer (uncredited)
- Brad Hamerly Deep Dream Staff (uncredited)
- Yumiko Hanasaka Business Woman (uncredited)
- Jeanette Hatlestad ExoCon Conventioneer (uncredited)
- Michael Haydon City Worker (uncredited)
- John Heartstone Cyberhub Tech (uncredited)
- David Hershwitzky Conventioneer (uncredited)
- Jamie Hodge Jogger (uncredited)
- Cassandra Hodges Office Worker (uncredited)
- Yusuf Hofri Boy (uncredited)
- Ken Holliday DC Pedestrian (uncredited)
- Oliver Hollingdale Athens Spectator (uncredited)
- Kornelia Horvath City Worker (uncredited)
- Romulus Hotea Bare Knuckle Fight Spectator (uncredited)
- Jahmilla Jackson Slot Machine Player (uncredited)
- Dolly Jagdeo Pedestrian / Café Customer (uncredited)
- Bron James Businessman (uncredited)
- Jimi James Las Vegas Squatter (uncredited)
- Kyle James CFO's Personal Assistant (uncredited)
- Natasha Jenssen Greek Protester (uncredited)
- Kyle Jerichow Cyber Hub technician (uncredited)
- Jemarko Jones Conventioneer / Dishwasher (uncredited)
- Mark Justice SWAT Leader (uncredited)
- KaiCarra Casino Patron (uncredited)
- Lampros Kalfuntzos Greek Protester (uncredited)
- Attila G. Kerekes City Worker (uncredited)
- Kyle Kesterson Drone Operator (uncredited)
- Marat Khairoullin Bare Knuckle Fight Spectator (uncredited)
- Kaveh Khatiri Boxing Spectator (uncredited)
- Slim Khezri Exocon Attendee (uncredited)
- Elle van Knoll Press Member (uncredited)
- Steven Krasner Casino Slots Changer (uncredited)
- Vivian Yoon Lee Executive Assistant (Deep Dream) (uncredited)
- Kamil Lemieszewski Greek Protestant (uncredited)
- Matthew Leonhart Conference attendee (uncredited)
- David Ae Levy ExoCon Conventioneer (uncredited)
- Raul Limon Casino Patron (uncredited)
- Frank Lui Geo ExoCon Philanthropist (uncredited)
- Rob Marchitti Casino Guest (uncredited)
- Maria Marra Conventioneer (uncredited)
- Garry Marriott Paramedic (uncredited)
- Alex Martin Athens Bravo Agent (uncredited)
- Jason Matthewson Entourage (uncredited)
- Stephanie McIntyre Conventioneer (uncredited)
- Amelie McKendry Pedestrian (uncredited)
- Neal McNeil Restaurant Patron (uncredited)
- Addyson Medley Hacker (uncredited)
- Andy Mihalache Businessman City Worker (uncredited)
- Anthony Molinari Cop 2 (uncredited)
- Robb Moon Casino Patron (uncredited)
- Paul A Munday Passerby (uncredited)
- Ashley Nicole Murray Conventioneer (uncredited)
- Celina Nessa Tourist (uncredited)
- Emily Ng CIA Agent (uncredited)
- Brodi Nicholas ExoCon Conventioneer (uncredited)
- Jason Novak Casino Patron (uncredited)
- Emeson Nwolie Businessman (uncredited)
- Lisa Nygard-Pugh Casino Guest (uncredited)
- Angelo Olivier Media and Rioter (uncredited)
- Sarah Ospina Exocon Conventioneer (uncredited)
- Frances Rose Padunan Airport Passenger (uncredited)
- B.J. Parker Police Officer (uncredited)
- Mac Pietowski Office Interior (uncredited)
- Dean Preston Casino Patron (uncredited)
- Damon Proctor Convention Attendee (uncredited)
- Jon Prophet CIA Worker (uncredited)
- Abigail Rich Las Vegas Showgirl (uncredited)
- Lovell Richards City Worker (uncredited)
- Jarrett Ricker Goon (uncredited)
- Joan Riegert Black Tie Guest (uncredited)
- Brian Robak ExoCon Conventioneer (uncredited)
- Belen Rosenberg ExoCon Attendee (uncredited)
- Andre Rutherford ExoCon Conventioneer (uncredited)
- Shane Santos ExoCon Conventioneer (uncredited)
- Lani Sarem Conventioneer (uncredited)
- Kaleigh Saunders Conference Attendee (uncredited)
- Nicolas Savidis-Macris Fight Spectator (uncredited)
- Mark Sawtelle Bus Passenger / Pedestrian (uncredited)
- Earl Vincent Sherwood II Police Officer (uncredited)
- Adonis Simmons Tech Convention Participant (uncredited)
- Tina Simmons Businesswoman (uncredited)
- Neil Alexander Smith Bare Knuckle Fight Punter (uncredited)
- Eric Sparks Police Officer (uncredited)
- Richard Stanley Casino / Athens Protester (uncredited)
- Phil Stillerman Convention Photojournalist and Exhibitor (uncredited)
- Elicia Stokes Navarro Conventioneer (uncredited)
- Alyx Stone Doctor (uncredited)
- Aaron Strong ExoCon Goon (uncredited)
- Georgie-May Tearle CIA Agent (uncredited)
- Paul Terry Bare Knuckle Fight Punter (uncredited)
- Tony Toste CIA Agent (uncredited)
- Michael A. Tushaus Casino Guest (uncredited)
- Cedric Tylleman Athenian (uncredited)
- Vassiliki Tzanakou Athenian Passerby (uncredited)
- Luke Van Bergen Deep Dream Staff (uncredited)
- Tony Vivio Casino Patron (uncredited)
- Sheila Vossough Cocktail Waitress (uncredited)
- Jack Waggon Precision Driver (uncredited)
- Marla Aaron Wapner DC Diner (uncredited)
- Don Whatley Secret Service (uncredited)
- LaFonda Whitehead Tech Convention Participant (uncredited)
- Chris Wolfe Deep Dream Staff (uncredited)
- Andie Ximenes Clean Cut Man (uncredited)
- Alexander Yassin Malaysian Tourist (uncredited)
- David Buckley Composer
- John Powell Composer
- Barry Ackroyd Cinematographer
- Christopher Rouse Editor
- Daniel Hubbard Casting Director
- Francine Maisler Casting Director
- Paul Kirby Production Designer
- Amanda Dazely Art Director
- Joe Howard Art Director
- Paul Inglis Art Director
- Paul Laugier Art Director
- Choi Ho Man Art Director
- Caty Maxey Art Director
- Cornelia Ott Art Director
- John J. Rutchland III Art Director
- Mark Scruton Art Director
- Adam Squires Art Director
- Claudia Parker Set Decorator
- Ronald R. Reiss Set Decorator
- Peter Walpole Set Decorator
- Mark Bridges Custome Designer
- Karen Cohen make up: hair & prosthetics supervisor
- Nathaniel De'Lineadeus dental FX design and manufacture
- Jane Fantozzi makeup artist
- Frances Hannon make up, hair and prosthetics designer
- Charlotte Hayward Makeup Hair and Prosthetics Supervisor Second Unit
- Dorota Hines makeup artist
- Chris Lyons special effects teeth
- Waldo Mason prosthetics
- Claire Matthews makeup artist: Core daily
- Sian Miller key hair makeup and prosthetics artist
- Chantal Perry hair stylist
- Jessica Reid makeup artist: second unit, Stunts
- Nora Robertson makeup & hair artist
- Jen Rose makeup artist
- Jonathan Seti makeup artist: second Unit, Stunts / special makeup effects artist
- Malwina Suwinska makeup artist
- Emma Tomlinson crowd junior makeup and hair
- Debra Weite hair stylist: second unit Crowd
- Sam Breckman unit production manager
- Nick Fulton production manager
- Talib Kerns production assistant
- Todd Lewis unit production manager: U.S.
- Michael J. Malone unit production manager
- Robin Mulcahy Fisichella production supervisor: Spain, D.C., Las Vegas
- Juan Cano Nono Production Manager: spain
- Page Rosenberg-Marvin Production Supervisor: Las Vegas Unit
- Joan Schneider unit production manager
- Ingrid Soler assistant production manager
- Michael Solinger post-production supervisor
- Jo Wallett production supervisor
- Andreas Wentz Production Manager: spain
- Sean T. Stratton post-production executive (uncredited)
- Alyssa Batchelor second assistant director: 2nd Unit
- Dennis Becker second second assistant director: GER
- Diego Betancor crowd second assistant director: canary islands
- Paula Bilbao Aragon cast pa
- Paula C. Frías third assistant director: additional photography
- Chris Carreras first assistant director
- Fran Casanova assistant director crowd: second unit
- James Chasey second assistant director: crowd
- James Chestnut additional second assistant director: second second assistant director
- Mark S. Constance second assistant director
- Simon Crane second unit director
- Irene Díaz third assistant director: second unit
- Chris Fletcher additional second assistant director: 2nd unit
- Alex Gavigan second assistant director (additional photography)
- Richard Graysmark first assistant director: second unit
- Julia Hargitay second unit
- Laura Hernández Vela assistant director crowd: second unit
- Douglas M. Jones second second assistant director: Washington, DC
- Nathan Kimball second second assistant director: Las Vegas
- Christian Labarta third assistant director: Tenerife
- Robert Madden third assistant director - Second Unit - Tenerife Shoot
- Colin Markowitz additional 2nd assistant director: 2nd unit
- James McGrady second unit: second second assistant director Las Vegas
- Samantha Smith McGrady second assistant director
- Dixon McPhillips additional second assistant director: 2nd unit las vegas
- Jenna Pearson trainee assistant director: dailies
- Emily Perowne crowd second assistant director
- Javier Prieto third assistant director
- Charlie Reed key second assistant director: Additional Photography
- Tom Reynolds second second assistant director (second unit)
- Melissa Rosal additional second assistant director: second unit
- Nick Shuttleworth second assistant director
- Toby Spanton second second assistant director
- Jo Tew second assistant director
- Ruby Pia Tucker set production assistant: second unit
- Carmen Tudela assistant director production assistant
- Shea Vargé second second assistant director
- Anderson Vilien additional second assistant director: second unit
- Jordan Weir additional second assistant director: second unit
- Richard Wilson second second assistant director
- Dominic Ackland-Snow construction manager
- Nicky Ackland-Snow construction coordinator
- Rupert Allan picture vehicles technician
- Marlie Arnold assistant art director: las vegas
- Samantha Atkinson art department assistant: additional photography
- Oliver Benson assistant art director
- Jonathan Bobbitt leadman
- Edward J. Borasch Jr. dc & vegas units / property master
- Erik Boring lead man: Washington DC
- Don Bracken assistant property master
- Tom Brice graffiti artist
- Barry Brown hod rigger
- Beverley Butcher production buyer
- Marnoel 'Noel' Calizo set dresser
- Stephanie Clerkin art department assistant (additional photography)
- Laura Davison clearances coordinator
- Gina De Ferrer art department researcher
- Steve Delahunt rigger
- Irene Dimarca art dept assistant
- Mark Dowling Standby Painter
- Enzo Enzel standby painter: germany / swing gang: germany
- Jools Faiers graphic designer
- Adam Alexander Hansford Faux junior draughtsman: additional photography
- Dave Fisher property master additional photography
- Dean Fisher 2nd unit standby props
- Brendan Fitzgerald standby rigger
- Claire Fleming assistant art director
- Miguel Giron Becker construction supervisor: Canary Islands
- Clara Gomez del Moral draughtsperson
- Kate Good assistant set decorator
- Nick Gottschalk supervising art director: additional photography
- Theresa Greene art department coordinator: US
- James Gressner labor foreman
- Drew Guajardo assistant property master: Las Vegas Unit
- Andrew Guyett scenic painter
- Michael Guyett supervising scenic painter
- Kevin Harris h.o.d. carpenter
- Steve Harris carpenter
- Jason Ivey assistant property master: DC Unit
- Jodie Jackman art dept coordinator
- Graham Kelly picture vehicle supervisor
- Martin Kingsley assistant property master
- Al Lewis set dresser
- Jonathan Maris storyboard artist (animatics)
- Tony Marks carpenter
- Sergey Mazurov propmakers foreman
- Jim McCallum standby art director
- Albert McCausland junior draughtsman
- Richard Meeker set dresser
- Garry Moore standby carpenter
- Neil Murrum chargehand dressing props
- Julian Nix Lead Graphic Designer
- Heather Noble draughtsman/co-ordinator: additional photography
- Jorge Noguerales props buyer
- Josh O'Neill carpenter
- Josh Polley chargehand prop dresser
- Joanna Pratt graphic designer: additional photography
- Mike Rawlings prop storeman
- Daren Reynolds supervising standby prop
- Jessica Ripka set dressing coordinator: las vegas unit
- Chris Rosser graphic designer
- Jeremiah Rounds set dresser
- Robert Scoville set dresser
- Jamie Shelley hod painter
- Jonathan Marin Socas assistant art director
- Karen Sori graphic designer: us
- Gary Stel construction buyer
- Grace Taylor art department assistant
- Ty Teiger property master
- Anna Thomas scenic artist - banners
- Liberty Thompson addtional graphic design
- Paul Threadgold concept artist
- Andrew Tilhoo junior draughtsman: additional photography
- Rob Tokarz assistant art director: las vegas unit
- Michele Urbina art assistant (as Michelle Urbina)
- Kirsty Vogel art department coordinator
- Dan Walker concept artist
- Oliver Walpole assistant production buyer
- Stuart Walpole standby props
- Oscar Watts props
- John Whitby carpenter
- Ashley Winter assistant art director: additional photography
- Jeff Woodbridge carpenter
- Hugo Adams foley supervisor
- Dafydd Archard sound mix technician
- Ishbel Beeson adr coordinator
- Richard Benny Bentham second unit: sound assistant dailies / sound trainee
- Adam Bourne ADR Boom Operator
- Chris Burdon re-recording mixer
- Simon Chase supervising ADR editor
- Ben Chick assistant sound editor
- Jordi Cirbian production sound mixer: second unit
- Ben Collinson sound assistant
- Toby Craig a.d.r. recordist
- Quentin Cébile second sound mix technician: France
- Simon Diggins adr mixer
- Chad Djubek boom operator: DC Unit
- Craig Dollinger boom operator: Las Vegas
- Devin Doucette a.d.r recordist
- Karolina Dziwinska audio post manager
- Russell Edwards sound effects recordist
- Michael Fentum sound designer
- Sam François sound assistant: Auro 3D
- Tim Fraser production sound mixer
- Dawn Gough sound editor
- Al Green sound mix technician
- Loveday Harding boom operator
- Sophia Hardman Foley assistant
- James Harrison sound designer
- Alexa Kahn a.d.r. recordist
- Brandon Kappert sound utility: Las Vegas Unit
- Robert Karlsson dolby consultant
- Andrea King foley artist
- Jon Krupp trailer re-recording mixer
- Adam Mendez Foley Mixer
- Michael Miller adr mixer
- Kasper Pedersen mix technician / sound mix technician
- Harry Platford adr recordist
- Eric Potter sound effects recording mixer
- Robbie Scott sound mix technician
- Bob Shevyakov re-recording mixer: ukrainian language version
- Pierre Simion assistant ADR engineer: France
- Jack Stew foley artist
- Jason Swanscott foley artist
- Oliver Tarney sound designer / supervising sound editor
- Rachael Tate dialogue supervisor
- Mark Taylor re-recording mixer
- James Taylor-Beeson assistant sound editor
- Vikram Biswas sound editor (uncredited)
- Marius Heuser sound re-recording mixer: Auro 3D (uncredited)
- Norman Baillie Special Effects Buyer
- Christopher Brennan special effects technician
- Terry Flowers special effects floor supervisor
- Terry Jones Special Effects Senior Technician
- Doug McKenna sfx safety advisor
- Martin 'Marty' McLaughlin senior sfx technician
- Delroy Reid snow effects technician
- Bgi Supplies sfx prosthetic dummies
- Tony Turner special effects senior technician
- Jonathan Wilson special effects: senior technician
- Douglas D. Ziegler special effects
- Ian Abbott technology: Double Negative
- Pranay Agarwal 2D Supervisor: double negative
- Africa Aguirre Martín studio data management: double negative
- Maxwell Alexander digital compositor
- Juan Alonso digital compositor
- Sneha Amin compositor / digital compositor
- Asier Aparicio compositor: Outpost VFX
- Khan Arbaz matchmove artist
- Katrin Arndt head of production: Nvizible VFX
- Reshmi Balachandran visual effects coordinator
- Sanjay Baliga roto animation
- Tom Balogh visual effects editor
- Daniel Barrow visual effects producer
- Keith Barton technical support: Milk Visual Effects
- Matthew Beecher assistant vfx coordinator
- Moti Biran lead compositor
- Nunzio Bitetti cg artist
- Philipp Blaubach director of photography: VFX Unit UK
- Matt Bowler cyber scanning capture coordinator: Clear Angle Studios
- Xavier Breuil visual effects
- Andre Brizard digital compositor: Nvizible
- Kerrie Bryant visual effects coordinator: Nvizible
- Rachel Cadden visual effects coordinator: Double Negative
- Abi Cadogan senior visual effects editor: Double Negative
- Adriano Calafiore senior compositor
- Jon Caldwell visual effects
- Billy A. Campbell visual effects editor
- Adrián Castro Viejo tech support: double negative
- Klaudija Cermak digital compositor: double negative
- Wayne Chan digital compositor: Double Negative
- Shyamsundar Chandrasekaran lead paint artist: double negative
- Sandra Chocholska digital compositor
- Caleb Choo visual effects artist
- Ross Clark lead data wrangler: lidar supervisor
- Jeff Clifford research and development: Double Negative
- Robert Connor visual effects artist
- Emily Cook visual effects coordinator: double negative
- Olivia Coupe assistant visual effects editor: Double Negative
- Danish Davis digital compositor
- Samual Dawes digital compositor: Double Negative
- Agueda Del Castillo digital compositor: Nvizible
- Santosh Kumar Dey Matchmove Lead: Double Negative
- Graham Dorey digital compositor: Nvizible
- Hugo Durand-Mermet digital compositor: Outpost VFX
- Estevez Santos Elena compositor: Outpost VFX
- Amy Felce matchmove artist: milk-vfx (as Amy Lloyd)
- Catarina Ferreira compositor
- Lee Fisher roto artist: double negative
- Ben Fleming digital compositor
- Borja Fuste digital compositor
- Nacho García digital artist: Outpost VFX
- Prag Gargatte double negative
- Delphine Garrelis digital compositor (as Delphine Toullet)
- Julian Gnass compositing supervisor
- Alex Guri compositor
- Sam Hanover Layout artist: Industrial Light & Magic
- Chris Hardman visual effects
- Josie Henwood vfx production supervisor
- Ben Hicks digital compositor
- Ross Hildick matchmove artist
- Geraint Hixson visual effects producer: Outpost VFX
- Christopher Hodge camera tracker
- Rebecca Holdstock senior matchmove artist
- Pete Howlett digital compositor
- Milena Hristova digital compositor
- Jack Hughes in-house compositor
- Nile Hylton senior crowd technical director: double negative
- Allan Torp Jensen digital compositor
- Mehul Jhaveri visual effects coordinator
- Timothy P. Jones digital film bureau
- Asha Joseph associate producer
- Vinay Karunakar visual effects coordinator
- Mohsin Kazi digital compositor
- Ciarán Keenan vfx producer: Nvizible
- Ian Kelly digital artist
- Jack Kersey matchmove supervisor: double negative
- Marcin Kolendo visual effects supervisor: Outpost VFX
- Dean Koonjul compositor: Double Negative
- E. Suresh Kumar matchmove artist: Double Negative
- Balendu Kurup visual effects coordinator: double negative
- Nina Lankveld digital compositor: Double Negative
- Matthew Leach r&d
- Elisabeth Leeb lighting technical director
- Melvin Lopes compositor
- Chris Lunney motion graphics supervisor: nvizible
- Natalie MacDonald digital compositor
- Francesc Macia digital compositor
- Garry Maddison colourist: Double Negative
- Ashish Malhotra senior compositor
- Ivailo Marinov digital compositor
- Jack Martin tracking/layout artist: Outpost VFX
- Eloi G. Martorell digital compositor
- Scott McInnes concept artist
- Himanshu Meena Senior matchmove artist
- Szabolcs Menyhei cg environment artist: Double Negative
- Tamara Mitchell data wrangler/lidar supervisor
- Amer Sohail Mohammed matchmove artist: double negative
- Steve Molloy visual effects artist: Outpost VFX
- Giuseppe Motta cg supervisor
- Chris Munns assistant colourist: Double Negative
- Muruganantham matchmove artist: double negative
- Jayaraj Muthukumar matchmove and rotoanim artist
- Charlie Noble visual effects supervisor
- Clare Norman head of production: milk-vfx
- Kevin Norris prep/roto supervisor: double negative
- Matthew O'Sullivan technology project manager
- Amey Panchal senior matchmove artist: double negative
- Shailendra Kumar Pandey digital compositor: double negative
- Sachin Patidar visual effects editor: double negative
- Sujeet Patil BG prep artist:double negative
- Joe Pavlo in-house visual effects
- Justin Peer vfx data wrangler
- Tom Pegg compositor: Double Negative
- Laurie Pellard visual effects
- Marko Perendija digital compositor
- Giorgio Pitino compositor: Outpost VFX
- Rob Pizzey digital colourist
- Raghunathankunal compositor:double negative
- Jagannadham Rajana lead roto/prep artist
- Malla Rajendra Matchmove Artist: Double Negative
- Tyagi Reetuj sequence lead
- Sullivan Richard cg artist: double negative
- Paul Roberts screen graphics designer
- Marta Rodriguez Rodriguez production coordinator (as Marta Rodriguez)
- Tom Rowell digital effects artist: Outpost VFX
- Adam Rowland visual effects supervisor: nvizible
- David Sadler-Coppard digital compositor
- Ian Sargent screen graphics designer
- Dominic Sidoli visual effects executive producer: double negative
- Andrew Simmonds 2d sequence supervisor
- Abhishek Singh digital compositor
- Sivaprayag visual effects editor: double negative
- Richard Stay compositor
- Sean Stranks visual effects supervisor: double negative
- Shailendra Swarnkar visual effects supervisor: double negative
- Olivier Thibaut research and development: Double Negative
- Ebin Thomas roto artist: double negative
- Melinka Thompson-Godoy visual effects producer: Double Negative
- Mark Tica digital compositor: Double Negative
- Matthew Tinsley postvis supervisor
- Dennis Tsoi digital compositor
- Parikshit Tyagi compositor: double negative
- Luca Valletta compositor: Outpost VFX / digital compositor: Outpost VFX
- David Vickery visual effects supervisor: Industrial Light & Magic
- Vinayagam matchmove: double negative
- Peter Welton prep artist
- Lilles Whitby assistant coordinator
- Owen E. Williams visual effects (as Owen Williams)
- Tom Wolstenholme visual effects artist
- Anthony Wonsoff digital matte painter: milk-vfx
- Jamie Wood head of 2d: Nvizible
- William G. Wright digital compositor
- Cédric Battude digital compositor: double negative (uncredited)
- Daniel Gilligan assistant data wrangler (uncredited)
- Siddharth Thakur digital compositor (uncredited)
- Tsuyoshi Abe stunts
- Kefi Abrikh stunt performer
- Keith Adams stunt driver dbl: Vincent Cassel
- Guiomar Alonso stunt double (Alicia Vikander)
- Greg Anderson stunt driver
- Daniel Arrias stunt performer
- Gary Arthurs stunt performer
- Kristina Baskett stunts
- Alli Beckman stunt driver / stunts
- Randy Beckman stunt driver / stunts
- Richard Burden stunt driver
- Scott Burik stunt driver
- Alex Chansky stunts
- Joseph Charafi stunts: desert unit
- Gaëlle Cohen stunt performer
- Rob Cooper stunts
- Blaise Corrigan stunts
- Sophia Crawford utility stunts
- Clay Cullen stunts
- Jani D. Davis stunts
- Michael Dengel stunt driver
- Ben Dimmock stunt double: Matt Damon
- John Dixon stunts
- Mark Dobson stunts
- Brian Duffy stunts
- Sam Durrani stunt performer
- Jennifer Elizabeth stunts
- Rick English stunt double: Vincent Cassel
- Bradley Farmer stunt performer
- Mark Fichera stunt performer
- Jessi Fisher stunt performer
- Glenn Foster stunts
- Aldonio Danny Frietas stunt rigger
- Jeremy Fry stunt driver
- Eduardo Gago Muñoz stunt performer
- Mickey Giacomazzi stunt driver
- Evangelos Grecos stunt performer
- Tom Harper stunt performer
- Adam Hart stunts
- Steve Hart stunts
- Alisa Hensley stunt performer
- David Hernández Silva stunt performer
- Ignacio Herráez stunt performer (as Ignacio Herráez Pereira)
- Toby Holguin stunts
- Shane Hooper stunt driver
- Adam Horton assistant fight co-ordinator / stunt double: vinzenz kiefer / stunt performer
- Zach Hudson utility stunts
- Clément Huet stunt performer
- Jason Hunjan stunt performer
- Tsvetolyub Iliev stunt performer
- Martin Ivanov stunt driver double: Matt Damon
- Viktor Ivanov stunt driver
- Terry Jackson stunts
- Jack Jagodka stunt performer
- Michael Jamorski Stunt Double: Matt Damon
- Luke Kearney stunt performer
- Tolga Kenan stunts
- Cristian Knight stunt performer
- Hiro Koda stunts
- Joel Michael Kramer stunt performer
- Theo Kypri stunt driver
- Shawn Patrick Lane stunt driver (as Shawn Lane)
- Mathieu Lardot stunt driver
- Thomas J. Larsen utility stunts (as Thomas J. Larson)
- Claire Lawrence stunt performer
- Eric Linden stunts
- Andy Lister stunt performer
- Paul Lowe stunts: Las Vegas Unit
- Brian Machleit stunt performer
- Fernando Martín Maestro stunt performer
- Kye Mckee stunts
- John Meier stunt double
- Rick Miller stunt performer
- Lee Millham stunt driver
- Amanda Marie Moore stunt production assistant
- Eduardo Moratilla stunt performer
- Allan Padelford stunt driver
- Chris Palermo stunt driver
- Bernd Pietsch stunt driver
- Gary Powell stunt coordinator
- Buster Reeves stunts
- Alice Rietveld stunt performer
- Larry Rippenkroeger stunts
- Peter Robinson stunt rigger
- Ricardo Rocca stunt performer
- Richard Rodriguez stunt driver / stunts
- Olivier Sa stunt performer
- Hasit Savani stunt performer
- Joanna Shelmidine stunt driver / stunts
- Craig Frosty Silva assistant stunt coordinator
- Curtis Rowland Small stunt performer
- Tony Snegoff stunt performer
- Melissa R. Stubbs stunt driver
- Roy Taylor stunts
- Veselin Troyanov stunt performer
- Teodor Tsolov stunts
- Kaloian Vodenicharov stunt performer
- Glen Wacker stunt driver
- Mark Aaron Wagner stunt performer
- Calvin Warrington-Heasman stunt performer
- Alistair Whitton stunt driver
- Thom Williams stunt performer
- Scott Wordham stunts
- Josh Yadon stunt performer
- Roger Yuan fight coordinator
- Diego Álvarez stunt performer
- Jaime Ackroyd camera trainee
- Michael Ambrose gaffer: Las Vegas second unit
- Jonathan Ames video assistant
- Michael D. Anderson fixtures foreman: second unit
- David Appleby key grip
- Joey Bacharka lighting technician
- Simon Baker lighting & catalyst programmer: second unit
- Greg Baldi director of photography: edge arm: second unit
- Andrew Banwell first assistant camera: B camera Main Unit
- Nathanael Bauer electrician
- Nicola Beattie camera trainee: Splinter Unit
- Abdelkarim Belkasemi film loader
- Jeff Bettis grip
- Zachary Blosser loader: DC & Vegas Units
- Jasin Boland still photographer
- Denis Bosnjakovic second assistant camera "c" camera: main unit / second assistant camera: "c" camera main unit
- Jeremy Braben aerial director of photography
- Jack Bridges electric rigger
- Dwayne Brown rigging electrician
- Joey Bruce grip: Washington, DC
- Victor Brunette video playback supervisor
- Idafe Cabrera lighting technician
- Andy Challis Stand by Electrical rigger
- Timothy Chapin grip: Washington DC unit
- Kevin Chase Batcam
- Dominique Cheung second assistant camera: second unit
- Peter Chrimes key grip: 2nd unit US
- Jason Clairy dmx tech
- Clare Connor second assistant camera: c camera
- Richard Copeman first assistant camera "c" camera
- Chris Cotone lighting console programmer
- Andrew Crankshaw second assistant camera
- Nick Crew second assistant camera: 2nd unit C camera
- Jim Crowther Best boy grip
- James 'Spud' Danicic edge system technician
- Richard Davis second assistant camera: second unit
- Mardon de Carvalho digital imaging technician: dailies
- Joe Dibble lab technician
- Galo Dominguez lighting programmer: Rigging
- Ryan Donnelly trainee video assist
- Barrett Donner rf technician
- Oliver Driscoll camera operator: c camera
- Brad Edmiston first assistant camera: second unit
- Paul Ehman set lighting
- Blake M. Farmer grip: second unit
- Peter Field camera operator: "a" camera second unit
- Eamonn Fitzgerald electrician
- Dan Fontaine gaffer: second unit
- Matt Fortlage second assistant "a" camera: second unit, Las Vegas
- Alex Fraser grip (additional)
- Ryan Galvan rigging electrician
- Harry Gamble Second assistant camera: 2nd Unit
- Karina Genis camera trainee
- Justin Geoffroy hd video assist: second unit
- Joshua Gollish digital image technitian
- Jerardo Gomez electrician
- Melinda Sue Gordon still photographer: Las Vegas unit
- Andre Green Rigging Chief Lighting Technician
- George Greene grip
- Tonja Greenfield second assistant camera: a camera (Vegas & DC Main Units)
- Ian Hanna a camera dolly grip: las vegas unit
- Jozephine Hannon camera trainee (as Jozephine Hannon-Czyrko)
- Phill Hardy second unit first assistant camera
- Paul Hazard lighting technician
- Brian Heller aerial cinematographer
- Arthur Herman video assist assistant
- Kevin Hogan lighting console programmer (las vegas 1st unit)
- Edward Hohman key grip
- Darren Holland Key Grip: Second Unit
- Jason Hooper rf technician second unit
- Ian Hotujac rigging grip: Las Vegas 1st Unit
- Larry Hurt crane technician
- Elva Sara Ingvarsdóttir first assistant camera: Iceland
- Ian Jackson central loader: main unit
- Elton Hartney James lighting console programmer: second unit
- Callum Just digital imaging technician
- Hiro Kakuhari crane operator: second unit
- Nikos Kalimerakis charge hand
- Giles Keyte stills photographer: additional uk
- Sam Kite rigging gaffer
- Kurt Kornemann key grip: Las Vegas 1st Unit
- Steve Koster aerial director of photography
- Peter Kramer local gaffer: germany
- Daniel Lemon second assistant camera: aerial unit
- Andy Leo camera operator: additional
- Camil Liberto electrician
- Stephen Lloyd video assistant dailies
- Mike Locke b camera dolly grip
- Oliver Loncraine camera operator: "b" camera, second unit
- Patrick Longman aerial cinematographer: additional photography
- Craig Luck video assist: second unit
- Devin Lyons production assistant: camera
- Bruno Martins electrician
- John Marzano aerial director of photography
- Nick Masters rf technician
- Davey Mayes generator operator
- Christopher TJ McGuire camera / steadicam operator
- Maurice K. McGuire second unit: camera operator
- Josh Medak camera operator
- Igor Meglic director of photography: second unit
- Ryan Mhor first assistant camera "c" camera: main unit / first assistant camera: "c" camera (main unit)
- Alix Milan assistant digital imaging technician: second unit
- Aaron Montgomery chargehand electrical rigger
- Dean Morrish 2nd AC / second assistant camera: second unit
- Andy Mountain lighting console operator 2nd unit
- Onofrio Nino Pansini camera operator
- Steve Parrington video assist
- Mike Parsons electrician
- Jay Patel digital imaging technician: second unit
- Jordan Perry rigging electrician
- Scott Perryman key rigging grip dc unit
- Morten Petersen Best Boy Electric: Second Unit
- Steve Petrie additional video assistant
- Michael Piekutowski lighting technician
- Leo Plank cam car driver
- Christopher Pritzlaff lighting technician: second unit
- Rafael Ramirez rigging electric: second unit
- Edward Ratcliffe camera trainee (second unit)
- Robert M. Sagaser first assistant camera: 2nd Unit Las Vegas
- James Sams best boy grip
- Jeremy Schonwald rigging electric: 2nd unit
- Luke Selway a camera: second assistant
- Jeremy Settles rigging grip
- Richard B. Shean video operator: second unit
- Craig Shiels c camera grip
- Derek Smith First assistant camera: 2nd unit Las Vegas
- Edd Smith electrician
- Sam Spurgeon digital imaging technician: additional photography
- Aaron Szogi electrician
- Jamil Taylor 1st Unit Electric
- Dean Thompson first assitant camera a camera 2nd unit
- Henry Tirl camera operator: second unit
- Russel Torode camera trainee: second unit
- Stamos Triantafyllos camera operator: second unit: dailies
- Jason Tubbs edge arm operator
- David Tulett libra technician
- James Wade Video Assistant
- Tom Wade second assistant camera: second unit
- John Walker best boy electric 2nd unit
- Jason Wells electrician
- Dan West second assistant 'b' camera: main unit
- Michael White HOD Practical Lighting Electrician
- Zoe Whittaker video operator
- James D. Wickman grip: second unit Las Vegas
- Harry Wiggins chief lighting gaffer
- Joseph Wilkowski grip
- Brook Willard digital imaging technician: Las Vegas
- Mike Wilson best boy electric: Washington, D.C. Unit
- Marc Wolff camera pilot
- Marc Wostak 2nd unit best boy rigging electric
- Sean Wright grip
- Grey Adkins rigging electrician (uncredited)
- Simon Reay director of photography: VFX (uncredited)
|
184 |
The Box - Du Bist Das Experiment |
Richard Kelly |
Richard Kelly, Richard Matheson |
Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren |
2009 |
Highlight |
Action & Thriller |
The Box - Du Bist Das Experiment Richard Kelly
Kinostart: 2009
Studio: Highlight
Genre: Action & Thriller
Länge: 115
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren
Drehbuch: Richard Kelly, Richard Matheson
Hinzugefügt am: 16.12.2011
Ton: Dolby Digital
Bildformat: Widescreen
Zusammenfassung: B - The Box Blu-ray
|
185 |
Boxcar Bertha - Die Faust Der Rebellen |
Martin Scorsese |
Ben L. Reitman, Joyce Hooper Corrington, John William Corrington |
Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren |
1972 |
Koch Media GmbH - DVD |
Filme |
Boxcar Bertha - Die Faust Der Rebellen Martin Scorsese
Kinostart: 1972
Studio: Koch Media GmbH - DVD
Genre: Filme
Länge: 89
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren
Drehbuch: Ben L. Reitman, Joyce Hooper Corrington, John William Corrington
Hinzugefügt am: 30.06.2018
Ton: Mono
Zusammenfassung: Based on "Sister of the Road," the fictionalized autobiography of radical and transient Bertha Thompson as written by physician Dr. Ben L. Reitman, 'Boxcar' Bertha Thompson, a woman labor organizer in Arkansas during the violence-filled Depression of the early '30's meets up with rabble-rousing union man 'Big' Bill Shelly and they team up to fight the corrupt railroad establishment and she is eventually sucked into a life of crime with him.
- Barbara Hershey Boxcar Bertha
- David Carradine Big Bill Shelly
- Barry Primus Rake Brown
- Bernie Casey Von Morton
- John Carradine H. Buckram Sartoris
- Victor Argo McIver #1
- David Osterhout McIver #2
- Grahame Pratt Emeric Pressburger (credit only)
- 'Chicken' Holleman M. Powell (credit only)
- Harry Northup Harvey Hall
- Ann Morell Tillie Parr
- Marianne Dole Mrs. Mailler
- Joe Reynolds Joe Cox
- Jerry Cortez Sheriff
- Louie Elias Boxcar Tough (uncredited)
- Michael Fitzgerald Apple Peeler (uncredited)
- Gerald Raines Train Engineer (uncredited)
- Gayne Rescher Brothel Client (uncredited)
- Franklin D. Roosevelt Himself (archive footage) (uncredited)
- Martin Scorsese Brothel Client
- Gib Guilbeau Composer
- Thad Maxwell Composer
- John M. Stephens Cinematographer
- Buzz Feitshans Editor
- Salvatore Billitteri post-production supervisor
- Paul Rapp in charge of production
- Russell Vreeland second assistant director (as Russ Vreeland)
- David Nichols visual consultant
- Walter Starkey property master
- Donald F. Johnson sound mixer (as Don F. Johnson)
- Fred J. Brown sound editor (uncredited)
- Roger Sword sound editor (uncredited)
- Ross Taylor sound editor (uncredited)
- William H. Burton Jr. stunt coordinator (as Bill Burton)
- Richard Dunn stunts (uncredited)
- Patricia Watson stunt double: Barbara Hershey train jump (uncredited)
- Larry Gilhooly gaffer (as Larry Gillhooley)
- John Murray key grip
- Paul M. Pollard assistant camera (as Paul Pollard)
- Alex Touyarot assistant camera
|
186 |
Braveheart |
Mel Gibson |
Randall Wallace |
Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren |
1995 |
Twentieth Century Fox Home Entert. |
Action & Thriller |
Braveheart Mel Gibson
Kinostart: 1995
Studio: Twentieth Century Fox Home Entert.
Genre: Action & Thriller
Länge: 170
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren
Drehbuch: Randall Wallace
Hinzugefügt am: 06.12.2008
Sprachen: Deutsch, Englisch ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Englisch
Ton: Dolby
Bildformat: Anamorphic Widescreen
Zusammenfassung: In seinem einnehmenden Audio-Kommentar ist Mel Gibson voller Lob für seine Besetzung und seine Mitarbeiter, insbesondere für den Oskar-gekrönten Kameramann John Toll. Darüber hinaus ist er natürlich auch recht amüsant -- wenn er es will, versteht sich. "Ich hatte mich ein wenig verliebt", verrät er, als er die Rolle der vom Unglück verfolgten Braut von William Wallace mit der damals noch unbekannten Catherine McCormack besetzte. Im Verlauf seines sehr informativen Kommentars vermittelt der Schauspieler und Regisseur eine wahre Leidenschaft für den Stoff sowie ein umfassendes Wissen über die Geschichte der Zeit, in der der Film spielt. Der begleitende Dokumentarfilm, Mel Gibsons ""Braveheart": A Filmmaker's Passion", ist ein 28-minütiger Promotion-Film mit Ausschnitten von dem Geschehen hinter den Kulissen und Interviews mit den wichtigsten Schauspielern und Mitgliedern des Filmteams. Besonders interessant sind dabei die Sequenzen, die die Ausrüstung zeigt, die für die monumentalen Kampfszenen benötigt wurde -- darunter Katapulte zum gleichzeitigen Verschießen dutzender Pfeile sowie aufwändig konstruierte mechanische Pferde für die Simulation von Gewaltszenen, in denen die Tiere mitwirken. Der Zuschauer wird ganz besonders die beachtliche Herausforderung bewundern, in Schottland, Europas verregnetster Region, gedreht zu haben, wo das raue Wetter den kompromisslosen Realismus des Films noch verstärkte. "--Jeff Shannon"
|
187 |
Breakdown |
Mostow Jonathan |
Jonathan Mostow, Jonathan Mostow |
Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren |
1997 |
Ufa/DVD |
Action & Thriller |
Breakdown Mostow Jonathan
Kinostart: 1997
Studio: Ufa/DVD
Genre: Action & Thriller
Länge: 90
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren
Drehbuch: Jonathan Mostow, Jonathan Mostow
Hinzugefügt am: 06.12.2008
Sprachen: Deutsch, Englisch ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Deutsch
Ton: Dolby
Bildformat: Widescreen
Zusammenfassung: Die DVD wartet mit so manchem zusätzlichen Schmankerl auf. Neben einer wahlweise deutschen oder englischen Sprachausgabe und optionalen Untertiteln in Deutsch können wir im Gespräch das Rollenverständnis der Darsteller Kurt Russell, Kathleen Quinlan etc. kennen lernen. Tabellarische Lebensläufe bringen uns zudem den Werdegang der einzelnen Schauspieler näher. Des Weiteren zeigen Schnappschüsse die Akteure bei der Arbeit. Im Making-Of wird das Zusammenspiel vor und hinter der Kamera demonstriert. Drei Kinotrailer und fünf Werbefilme fürs Fernsehen schließlich runden die luxuriös ausgestattete DVD ab. "--Jeff Shannon"
|
188 |
Breaking Bad |
Michelle MacLaren, Adam Bernstein, Vince Gilligan, Colin Bucksey, Michael Slovis, Bryan Cranston, Terry McDonough, Johan Renck, Rian Johnson, Scott Winant, Peter Gould, Tricia Brock, Bronwen Hughes, Tim Hunter, Jim McKay, Phil Abraham, John Dahl, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Charles Haid, Peter Medak, John Shiban, David Slade, George Mastras, Thomas Schnauz, Sam Catlin |
Vince Gilligan, Peter Gould, George Mastras, Sam Catlin, Moira Walley-Beckett, Thomas Schnauz, Gennifer Hutchison, John Shiban, J. Roberts, Patty Lin |
Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren |
2010 |
Sony Pictures Home Entertainment |
Serien & TV-Produktionen |
Breaking Bad Michelle MacLaren, Adam Bernstein, Vince Gilligan, Colin Bucksey, Michael Slovis, Bryan Cranston, Terry McDonough, Johan Renck, Rian Johnson, Scott Winant, Peter Gould, Tricia Brock, Bronwen Hughes, Tim Hunter, Jim McKay, Phil Abraham, John Dahl, Félix Enríquez Alcalá, Charles Haid, Peter Medak, John Shiban, David Slade, George Mastras, Thomas Schnauz, Sam Catlin
Kinostart: 2010
Studio: Sony Pictures Home Entertainment
Genre: Serien & TV-Produktionen
Länge: 2942
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren
Drehbuch: Vince Gilligan, Peter Gould, George Mastras, Sam Catlin, Moira Walley-Beckett, Thomas Schnauz, Gennifer Hutchison, John Shiban, J. Roberts, Patty Lin
Hinzugefügt am: 04.01.2017
Ton: Dolby Digital
Zusammenfassung: BREAKING BAD-KOMPL.SERI$FSK:16
- Bryan Cranston Walter White (62 episodes, 2008-2013)
- Anna Gunn Skyler White (62 episodes, 2008-2013)
- Dean Norris Hank Schrader (62 episodes, 2008-2013)
- Aaron Paul Jesse Pinkman (62 episodes, 2008-2013)
- Jonathan Banks Mike Ehrmantraut (28 episodes, 2009-2012)
- Betsy Brandt Marie Schrader (62 episodes, 2008-2013)
- RJ Mitte Walter White, Jr. (62 episodes, 2008-2013)
- Bob Odenkirk Saul Goodman (43 episodes, 2009-2013)
- Steven Michael Quezada Steven Gomez (34 episodes, 2008-2013)
- Giancarlo Esposito Gustavo 'Gus' Fring (26 episodes, 2009-2011)
- Charles Baker Skinny Pete (15 episodes, 2008-2013)
- Jesse Plemons Todd (13 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Christopher Cousins Ted Beneke (13 episodes, 2009-2012)
- Laura Fraser Lydia Rodarte-Quayle (12 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Matt Jones Badger (12 episodes, 2008-2013)
- Michael Shamus Wiles ASAC George Merkert (11 episodes, 2009-2012)
- Lavell Crawford Huell (11 episodes, 2011-2013)
- Ray Campbell Tyrus Kitt (10 episodes, 2011)
- Krysten Ritter Jane Margolis (10 episodes, 2009-2010)
- Carmen Serano Carmen Molina (9 episodes, 2008-2013)
- Emily Rios Andrea Cantillo (9 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Tina Parker Francesca (9 episodes, 2009-2013)
- Mark Margolis Tio Salamanca (8 episodes, 2009-2011)
- Jeremiah Bitsui Victor (8 episodes, 2009-2011)
- Ian Posada Brock Cantillo (8 episodes, 2010-2013)
- David Costabile Gale Boetticher (7 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Michael Bowen Uncle Jack (7 episodes, 2012-2013)
- David House Dr. Delcavoli (7 episodes, 2008-2009)
- Kevin Rankin Kenny (7 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Daniel Moncada Leonel Salamanca (7 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Patrick Sane Frankie (6 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Jessica Hecht Gretchen Schwartz (5 episodes, 2008-2013)
- Bill Burr Kuby (5 episodes, 2011-2013)
- Marius Stan Bogdan Wolynetz (5 episodes, 2008-2011)
- Rodney Rush Combo (5 episodes, 2008-2010)
- Todd Terry SAC Ramey / ... (5 episodes, 2009-2013)
- Luis Moncada Marco Salamanca (5 episodes, 2010)
- Kaija Bales Kaylee Ehrmantraut (5 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Tait Fletcher Lester (5 episodes, 2013)
- Matt Metzler Matt (5 episodes, 2013)
- Raymond Cruz Tuco Salamanca (4 episodes, 2008-2009)
- Tess Harper Mrs. Pinkman (4 episodes, 2008-2010)
- John de Lancie Donald Margolis (4 episodes, 2009-2010)
- Jere Burns Group Leader (4 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Nigel Gibbs APD Detective Tim Roberts (4 episodes, 2009-2011)
- Tom Kiesche Clovis (4 episodes, 2009-2010)
- Maurice Compte Gaff (4 episodes, 2011)
- Morse Bicknell Declan's Driver (4 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Christopher King Chris Mara (4 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Max Arciniega Krazy-8 (3 episodes, 2008)
- Michael Bofshever Mr. Pinkman (3 episodes, 2008-2010)
- Adam Godley Elliott Schwartz (3 episodes, 2008-2013)
- Julie Dretzin Pamela (3 episodes, 2010)
- Jesus Jr. No-Doze / ... (3 episodes, 2008-2009)
- Louis Ferreira Declan (3 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Cesar Garcia Gonzo / ... (3 episodes, 2008-2009)
- Julia Minesci Wendy (3 episodes, 2008-2010)
- Mike Batayeh Dennis Markowski (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Javier Grajeda Juan Bolsa (3 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Angelo Martinez Tomas / ... (3 episodes, 2009-2010)
- Gonzalo Menendez Detective Kalanchoe (3 episodes, 2011-2013)
- Chris Freihofer Dan Wachsberger (3 episodes, 2012)
- Mike Seal Rival Dealer #1 (3 episodes, 2009-2010)
- Ashley Kajiki Pollos Manager / ... (3 episodes, 2009-2011)
- Mary Sue Evans Janice (3 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Jason Douglas Detective Munn (3 episodes, 2011-2013)
- Antonio Leyba Rival Dealer #2 (3 episodes, 2009-2010)
- Christopher Dempsey ER Doctor #1 / ... (3 episodes, 2008-2010)
- John Koyama Emilio Koyama (2 episodes, 2008)
- Danny Trejo Tortuga (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
- Dale Dickey Spooge's Woman (2 episodes, 2009)
- David Ury Spooge (2 episodes, 2009)
- Jim Beaver Lawson (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Sam McMurray Dr. Victor Bravenec (2 episodes, 2009)
- Dan Desmond Mr. Gardiner (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
- Jeremy Howard Sketchy (2 episodes, 2011)
- Larry Hankin Old Joe (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- JB Blanc Dr. Barry Goodman (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
- Jason Byrd Ben / ... (2 episodes, 2008)
- James Ning Duane Chow (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
- Russ Dillen Ron Forenall (2 episodes, 2012)
- Jonathan Ragsdale Barry (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
- Steven Bauer Don Eladio (2 episodes, 2011)
- Sam Webb Drew Sharp (2 episodes, 2012)
- Judith Rane Office Manager (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
- Catherine Haun Receptionist (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
- Caleb Landry Jones Louis (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
- Virginia Montero Grandma (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
- Eric Steinig Mike's Security Team 2 / ... (2 episodes, 2011)
- Pedro García Mariano (2 episodes, 2013)
- Phil Duran DEA Agent / ... (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Antoinette Antonio TV Reporter (2 episodes, 2012)
- Miguel Martinez Fernando (2 episodes, 2012)
- John Christopher Hicks Big Biker / ... (2 episodes, 2009-2011)
- Lou Pimber Cartel Henchman (2 episodes, 2011)
- Matt Berlin DEA Agent (2 episodes, 2011)
- Dana Cortez Anchor #4 / ... (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
- Joe Nemmers DEA Agent Scott (2 episodes, 2013)
- David Priemazon DEA Point Man / ... (2 episodes, 2009-2013)
- Monique Candelaria Lucy (2 episodes, 2012-2013)
- Mark Vasconcellos Jack's Henchman (2 episodes, 2013)
- Harry Groener Dr. Chavez (1 episode, 2009)
- DJ Qualls Getz (1 episode, 2009)
- Beth Bailey Realtor (1 episode, 2008)
- Shane Marinson Ob-Gyn (1 episode, 2008)
- Fred Cruz Lt. Adam Estiguez (1 episode, 2012)
- Pierre Barrera Hugo Archuleta (1 episode, 2008)
- Kyle Bornheimer Ken Wins (1 episode, 2008)
- Geoffrey Rivas Police Officer (1 episode, 2008)
- William Sterchi Manager (1 episode, 2008)
- Jeff Fenter Urinal Guy (1 episode, 2009)
- Anna Felix Sales Girl (1 episode, 2008)
- Aaron Hill Jock (1 episode, 2008)
- Marc Mouchet Farley (1 episode, 2008)
- Benjamin Petry Jake Pinkman (1 episode, 2008)
- Anthony Wamego Backhoe Operator (1 episode, 2008)
- Isaac Kappy Rowdy Prisoner (1 episode, 2009)
- Marcus M. Mauldin Technician (1 episode, 2009)
- Tomas Potts Tattooed Biker (1 episode, 2009)
- Drew Waters Paul Tyree (1 episode, 2009)
- Nate Mooney Arms Dealer (1 episode, 2010)
- Jennifer Hasty Stephanie Doswell (1 episode, 2011)
- Damon Herriman Scary Skell (1 episode, 2011)
- Kiira Arai Server (1 episode, 2008)
- Gregory Chase Dr. Belknap (1 episode, 2008)
- Dylan Carr Young Boy (1 episode, 2009)
- Ryan Lee Neighborhood Kid (1 episode, 2009)
- Shauna McLean Sara Tyree (1 episode, 2009)
- Carl Savering Bob (1 episode, 2009)
- Cyd Schulte Tattooed Woman (1 episode, 2009)
- Carole Gutierrez Mrs. Ortega (1 episode, 2010)
- Louis Herthum Realtor (1 episode, 2010)
- Blake Berris Tucker (1 episode, 2011)
- Rob Brownstein CID Special Agent (1 episode, 2011)
- Carlo Rota Benicio Fuentes (1 episode, 2011)
- Norbert Weisser Peter Schuler (1 episode, 2012)
- Bill Allen Scientist (1 episode, 2008)
- Jon Kristian Moore DEA Agent (1 episode, 2008)
- Daniel Serrano Meth Drug Dealer (1 episode, 2008)
- Vic Browder Detective (1 episode, 2009)
- Brandon Carr Young Boy (1 episode, 2009)
- Jimmy Daniels James Edward Kilkelly / ... (1 episode, 2009)
- J.D. Garfield DEA Agent Vanco (1 episode, 2009)
- Shannon McCormick Tweaky Dude (1 episode, 2009)
- Liam Ruggles Henry Tyree (1 episode, 2009)
- Tony Whitecrow Addict (1 episode, 2009)
- Michael Bryan French Doctor (1 episode, 2010)
- Mark Harelik Doctor (1 episode, 2010)
- Frank Andrade Tweaker Thief (1 episode, 2011)
- Rutherford Cravens Mortgage Broker (1 episode, 2011)
- Melissa McCurley Secretary (1 episode, 2012)
- Jamie McShane Conductor (1 episode, 2012)
- Wolf Muser Herr Herzog (1 episode, 2012)
- Franc Ross Ira (1 episode, 2012)
- Bruce McKenzie Dave (1 episode, 2013)
- Evan Bobrick Chad (1 episode, 2008)
- Loren Haynes Music Producer (1 episode, 2008)
- Mike Miller Jewelry Store Owner (1 episode, 2008)
- Vivian Nesbitt Mrs. Pope (1 episode, 2008)
- Tish Rayburn-Miller Bank Teller (1 episode, 2008)
- Shenoah Allen Schlubby Guy #1 (1 episode, 2009)
- Ka Beesler Thug Buddy (1 episode, 2009)
- Cocoa Brown Mail Lady (1 episode, 2009)
- Wendy Scott Nurse (1 episode, 2009)
- Ruben Munoz-Soto Young Marco (1 episode, 2010)
- Jolene Purdy Cara (1 episode, 2010)
- John Lawlor Locksmith (1 episode, 2011)
- Paul Neis Support Group Leader (1 episode, 2011)
- Scott Sharot Car Wash Customer (1 episode, 2011)
- Myra Turley Caregiver (1 episode, 2011)
- James Harris Duty Officer (1 episode, 2012)
- Carrington Vilmont Chief Food Technician (1 episode, 2012)
- Myk Watford Engineer (1 episode, 2012)
- Wray Crawford Locksmith (1 episode, 2013)
- Roberta Marquez Seret Chad's Girlfriend (1 episode, 2008)
- Lorri Oliver Concerned Parent (1 episode, 2008)
- Kyle Swimmer Louis (1 episode, 2008)
- Rio Alexander Federale (1 episode, 2009)
- Erik J. Bockemeier NA Sponsor (1 episode, 2009)
- Phil Howell O.M.I. Attendant (1 episode, 2009)
- Andrew Lutheran Jeffrey (1 episode, 2009)
- Argos MacCallum Wino (1 episode, 2009)
- Drew Pollock Schlubby Guy #2 (1 episode, 2009)
- Tiley Chao Peng (1 episode, 2010)
- Taylor Dearden Sad Faced Girl (1 episode, 2010)
- Victor Munoz-Soto Young Leonel (1 episode, 2010)
- John Barbour Neighbor (1 episode, 2011)
- Brittany Gustin Morning After Girl (1 episode, 2011)
- Jason E. Hill Truck Guard 1 (1 episode, 2011)
- Fran Martone Colleen (1 episode, 2011)
- Kathleen Brady Dorothy Yobs (1 episode, 2012)
- Cheryl Ford-Mente Carol (1 episode, 2013)
- Saginaw Grant Native American Man (1 episode, 2013)
- Manny Rey Carpet Cleaner (1 episode, 2013)
- Guy Wilson Trent (1 episode, 2013)
- Robert Arrington Soren (1 episode, 2008)
- Seri DeYoung Student (1 episode, 2008)
- Kristen Loree Concerned Parent (1 episode, 2008)
- Casey Cerutti Hot Chick Cop (1 episode, 2009)
- Juliet Lopez O.M.I. Officer (1 episode, 2009)
- Robin Dearden Emotional Woman (1 episode, 2010)
- Eddie J. Fernandez Cartel Gunman #1 (1 episode, 2010)
- Cynthia Ruffin Hospital Administrator (1 episode, 2010)
- Amanda Schofield Waitress (1 episode, 2010)
- Michael Showers Union Rep (1 episode, 2010)
- Stoney Westmoreland Policeman (1 episode, 2010)
- Victoria Aultman Waitress (1 episode, 2011)
- Henry Herman Truck Guard 2 (1 episode, 2011)
- Tank Jones Chuck (1 episode, 2011)
- James Martinez Max Arsiniega (1 episode, 2011)
- J. Michael Oliva Support Group Member (1 episode, 2011)
- Rick A. Ortega Jr. Waiter (1 episode, 2011)
- Gail Starr Nurse (1 episode, 2012)
- Brennan Brown AUSA (1 episode, 2013)
- Rafael Herrera Carpet Cleaner #2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Debi Parker Min-Ye (1 episode, 2013)
- Hank Rogerson Detective #1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Dave Colon Concerned Parent (1 episode, 2008)
- Frederic Doss Off Duty Cop (1 episode, 2008)
- Dennis Keiffer Lookout (1 episode, 2008)
- Allan Pacheco Irving (1 episode, 2008)
- Kat Sawyer Dr. Soper (1 episode, 2009)
- Kieran Sequoia Local Correspondant (1 episode, 2009)
- Ben Hernandez Bray Cartel Gunman #2 (1 episode, 2010)
- Steve Corona Orderly (1 episode, 2010)
- Erin Elliott Stripper #1 (1 episode, 2010)
- Fernando Escandon Commercial Narrator (1 episode, 2010)
- Matthew Feight Preppy Shopper (1 episode, 2010)
- Mark Hanson Burnout (1 episode, 2010)
- Galen Hutchison Wide Eyed Boy (1 episode, 2010)
- Ralph Alderman First Realtor (1 episode, 2011)
- Stephen Eiland Miguel (1 episode, 2011)
- Keith Meriweather Mike's Security Team 1 (1 episode, 2011)
- Phillip Hart DEA Agent (1 episode, 2012)
- Chad Brummett DEA Agent Artie (1 episode, 2013)
- Sachie Capitani Kid (1 episode, 2013)
- Billy Lockwood Detective #2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Eric Price Public Defender (1 episode, 2013)
- Carrie Fleming Yuppie Woman (1 episode, 2008)
- Juanita Trad Medical Technician (1 episode, 2008)
- Sheran Goodspeed Keyton Tio's Nurse (1 episode, 2009)
- Reis Myers McCormick GYN / ... (1 episode, 2009)
- Lawrence Varnado Agent Buddy (1 episode, 2009)
- Richard Williams Business Community Leader #1 (1 episode, 2009)
- Portia Cline Stripper #2 (1 episode, 2010)
- Toby Holguin Cartel Gunman #3 (1 episode, 2010)
- Jesus Mayorga Friendly Guy (1 episode, 2010)
- Parker Sisty Saul's Client (1 episode, 2010)
- Mark Sivertsen ABQ Detective #1 (1 episode, 2010)
- Celia Anaya Laundry Woman 1 (1 episode, 2011)
- Amanda Fresquez Sexy Cartel Girl (1 episode, 2011)
- Delana Michaels Female Homeowner (1 episode, 2011)
- T.C. Warner Pediatric Nurse (1 episode, 2011)
- Norma Maldonado Delores (1 episode, 2012)
- Jack Burning Homeless Man (1 episode, 2013)
- Patricio Delgado Cop #1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Robert Forster Ed (1 episode, 2013)
- Matthew Page Chemical Plant Guard (1 episode, 2008)
- Linda Speciale Sexy Neighbor (1 episode, 2008)
- Gabriel Berrelleza Narcocorridos Band #1 (1 episode, 2009)
- Daniel D. Halleck Business Community Leader #2 (1 episode, 2009)
- Erin Miller-Gibbs Restaurant Employee (1 episode, 2009)
- Jose Avila Deputy Kee (1 episode, 2010)
- Lora Martinez-Cunningham ER Doctor #2 (1 episode, 2010)
- Michael McCormick Pa Kettle (1 episode, 2010)
- Lorél Medina Daughter (1 episode, 2010)
- Eddie Perez Cartel Gunman #4 (1 episode, 2010)
- Chris Ranney ABQ Detective #2 (1 episode, 2010)
- Jefferson Arca Delivery Man (1 episode, 2011)
- Maria L. Pardo Laundry Woman 2 (1 episode, 2011)
- Jonathan Richards Male Homeowner (1 episode, 2011)
- Kevin Wiggins Gus' Operative (1 episode, 2011)
- Ryan Begay Good Samaritan (1 episode, 2012)
- Debrianna Mansini Fran (1 episode, 2012)
- Wayne Dehart Homeless Man (1 episode, 2013)
- Millard Drexler Customer (1 episode, 2013)
- Alex Gianopoulos Waiter (1 episode, 2013)
- Carlos Telles Cop #2 (1 episode, 2013)
- Jacob O'Brien Mulliken Prospective Buyer (1 episode, 2008)
- Jesus Ramirez Jock's Friend #1 (1 episode, 2008)
- Martiniano Berrelleza Alvarado Narcocorridos Band #2 (1 episode, 2009)
- Richard Christie Stew (1 episode, 2009)
- Ramsey Williams Supermarket Clerk (1 episode, 2009)
- Frank Bond Realtor (1 episode, 2010)
- Kathy Rose Center Ma Kettle (1 episode, 2010)
- Steve Cormier OPR Official #1 (1 episode, 2010)
- Rebecca Crago Physical Therapist (1 episode, 2010)
- James Espinoza Beto (1 episode, 2010)
- Brian G. Lax EMT (1 episode, 2010)
- Mario Moreno Father (1 episode, 2010)
- J. Taylor Cop (1 episode, 2010)
- Stephen Braddock Partygoer (1 episode, 2011)
- Veronica Jaquez Laundry Woman 3 (1 episode, 2011)
- Augusta Meyers News Reporter (1 episode, 2011)
- Sarah Minnich Party Girl (1 episode, 2011)
- Michael Sheets Cancer Patient (1 episode, 2011)
- Michael Valverde Dog Handler (1 episode, 2011)
- Trine Christensen Ms. Tromel (1 episode, 2012)
- Kristen Hansen Darla (1 episode, 2012)
- Scott Ward Public Defender (1 episode, 2012)
- Brett Shane Cooley Homeowner (1 episode, 2013)
- Merritt C. Glover Customer (1 episode, 2013)
- Victoria Lease DEA Agent (1 episode, 2013)
- Caroline Patz Waitress (1 episode, 2013)
- Steve Stafford DEA Agent (1 episode, 2013)
- Charles Dowdy III Mr. Wilson (1 episode, 2008)
- Joshua S. Patton Jock's Friend #2 (1 episode, 2008)
- Ravenna Fahey Nurse (1 episode, 2009)
- Maria Bethke Mother (1 episode, 2010)
- Daniel Champine Rookie Officer (1 episode, 2010)
- Jiji Hise Mother (1 episode, 2010)
- Wendy Kostora Screaming Shopper (1 episode, 2010)
- John Welker Lead Doctor (1 episode, 2010)
- Lorenzita Anaya Little Old Lady (1 episode, 2011)
- David Robinson Jr. Commercial Voice Over (1 episode, 2011)
- Mathias Kaesebier Lawyer (1 episode, 2012)
- Alex Knight Salesman (1 episode, 2012)
- Craig Nigh Asst. US Attorney (1 episode, 2012)
- Ray Chavez Skater (1 episode, 2013)
- Maggie Fine Beneke Employee #1 (1 episode, 2009)
- Kevin Christopher Brown APD Officer (1 episode, 2010)
- Shari Rhodes Bingo Lady (1 episode, 2010)
- Trina E. Siopy Nurse (1 episode, 2010)
- Cicelo Solano Old Crawler (1 episode, 2010)
- Marty Smith Bingo Caller (1 episode, 2011)
- Brennan Foster Detective (1 episode, 2012)
- Mike Ostroski Homeowner (1 episode, 2012)
- Kate Schroeder Beneke Employee #2 (1 episode, 2009)
- Ashleigh Banfield Anchor #1 (1 episode, 2010)
- Ken Thomas Friendly Agent (1 episode, 2010)
- Erica Viking Radio DJ #1 (1 episode, 2011)
- Lillian Presley Leyba Kiira (1 episode, 2012)
- Rosa Estrada Doctor (1 episode, 2010)
- Marla Tellez Anchor #2 (1 episode, 2010)
- Steve Ruiz Radio DJ #2 (1 episode, 2011)
- Aaron Wright Deputy #1 (1 episode, 2013)
- Jeff Maher Anchor #3 (1 episode, 2010)
- Michael Davis Old Man (1 episode, 2013)
- Julianne Flores Waitress (1 episode, 2013)
- Kevin Owen McDonald Meth Cook (1 episode, 2013)
- William R. Stafford Government Lawyer (1 episode, 2013)
- Deborah Martinez School Office Worker (1 episode, 2013)
- Kurt Soderstrom Bartender (1 episode, 2013)
- Leslie O'Carroll Barfly (1 episode, 2013)
- Charlie Rose Charlie Rose (1 episode, 2013)
- Jon Reigle Look out (1 episode, 2009)
- Martin Palmer CarWash Patron (1 episode, 2011)
- Bill Peterson Senior DEA Agent (1 episode, 2012)
- Andrea Good Laundry Worker (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2008-2011)
- Karen M. Hudson Office Worker (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2009-2010)
- Jamie Haqqani DEA Agent (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2009)
- Rodger Larance Cab Driver / ... (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Tavia Schwartz Bad Girl / ... (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
- Lawrence Gilligan DEA Agent (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2009)
- Timothy Holmes DEA (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010-2013)
- Robert Anthony Brass Bank Customer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
- Edward A. Duran DEA Agent #1 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
- Cliff Gravel Teacher (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
- William T. Johnson Neighborhood Boy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
- Sergio Kato DEA Agent Tom (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
- Benjamin Lax Chemistry Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
- William E. Marshall Parent (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
- Peggy Ann O'Neal Pedestrian (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
- Clark Sanchez Biker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
- Michael-David Aragon DEA Agent (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
- John Augustini Los Pollos Hermanos Cook (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
- Tina Borek Lady in Car (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
- Paul J. Porter El Paso DEA Agent (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
- David T. Quan Corpse (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
- Sebastian Tyler Rose Boy in Museum (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
- Malcolm Ullery Skycap (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
- Z. Ray Wakeman Los Pollos Hermanos Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
- Phil Arnold Restaurant Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Erik Beacham Rehab Patient (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Angela Blake Nurse (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Kathryn Dove Teacher (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Joe Freeman The Assassin (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Keith Jardine Bar Fighter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Laina Loucks Rehab Group Girl (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Will Ontiveros High School Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Gary Ray Stearns Skell (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
- Ricardo Andres Hospital Patient (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Richard Barela Carwash Customer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Michelle Greathouse Amber (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Anthony Martins Banger #1 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Anthony Molinari Gunman #1 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Marco Morales Gunman #2 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Grizelda Quintana Car Wash Attendant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- J.T. Richardson DEA Agent (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Michael R. Tafoya Restaurant Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Tenaya Torres Female Employee (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Viola Valdez Carwash Customer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
- Harona Ceesay Warehouse Worker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Breanna Perera Woman in Denny's (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Frank Sandoval DEA Agent (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Ryan Schaefer Madrigal Suit (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Todd Sopher Magnet Guy #2 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Michael E. Stogner Prison Guard (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Cruz Taylor Airport Traveler (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
- Rick Anglada Albuquerque Police Officer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Taber Cross Neighbor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Chester Gayao Businessman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Angela Joseph Restaurant Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Jon McGarrah Garduño's Diner (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Jyl Murray Car Wash Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Holly Pinnell Homeless Man's Wife (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Michael Romero Declan's Crew Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Noah Segan Fireman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Louise Stange-Wahl Restaurant Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Michael Stone Car Wash Customer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Moira Walley-Beckett Car Wash Customer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2013)
- Benjamin Scissors second assistant director / first assistant director / second second assistant director / first and second second assistant director (29 episodes, 2008-2013)
- Louis A. Lanni second assistant director (29 episodes, 2011-2013)
- Anna Ramey second second assistant director / second assistant director (29 episodes, 2011-2013)
- Joann Connolly additional second assistant director / second second assistant director (25 episodes, 2011-2013)
- Polly Ann Mattson first assistant director (18 episodes, 2008-2010)
- Nina Jack first assistant director (14 episodes, 2011-2013)
- Alex Leimone assistant director (13 episodes, 2010)
- J. Tom Archuleta first assistant director (12 episodes, 2009-2010)
- James Hapsas second assistant director (5 episodes, 2008-2009)
- Stephen Dudycha additional second assistant director (5 episodes, 2008)
- Marcia Woske additional second assistant director (5 episodes, 2009-2013)
- Michael Slovis second unit director (4 episodes, 2009)
- Sean Hobin first assistant director (3 episodes, 2008)
- Brett Dos Santos first assistant director (3 episodes, 2013)
- Lily Garcia second second assistant director (1 episode, 2008)
- John Nasraway second assistant director (1 episode, 2008)
- Kaaren F. Ochoa first assistant director (1 episode, 2008)
- Steve Dale additional second assistant director (1 episode, 2010)
- Stewart Lyons second unit director (1 episode, 2011)
- Barry K. Thomas first assistant director (1 episode, 2011)
- Andrea Redder additional second assistant director (1 episode, 2012)
|
189 |
Breezy - Begegnung Am Vormittag |
Clint Eastwood |
Jo Heims |
Freigegeben ab 6 Jahren |
1974 |
Universal Pictures Germany GmbH |
Drama |
Breezy - Begegnung Am Vormittag Clint Eastwood
Kinostart: 1974
Studio: Universal Pictures Germany GmbH
Genre: Drama
Länge: 106
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 6 Jahren
Drehbuch: Jo Heims
Hinzugefügt am: 22.05.2015
Ton: Mono
Zusammenfassung: Breezy, ein junges Hippie-Mädchen, steht mit ihrer Gitarre am Straßenrand und trampt. Nachdem der Mann, der sie mitgenommen hat, zudringlich wird, flüchtet sie und findet Unterschlupf bei Frank. Frank, geschieden und mittleren Alters, nimmt Breezy zögerlich bei sich auf. Zwischen den beiden entwickelt sich eine Beziehung, die mehr sein könnte als nur Freundschaft...
- William Holden Frank Harmon
- Kay Lenz Breezy
- Roger C. Carmel Bob Henderson
- Marj Dusay Betty Tobin
- Joan Hotchkis Paula Harmon
- Jamie Smith-Jackson Marcy (as Jamie Smith Jackson)
- Norman Bartold Man in Car
- Lynn Borden Overnight Date
- Shelley Morrison Nancy Henderson
- Dennis Olivieri Bruno
- Eugene Peterson Charlie
- Lew Brown Police Officer
- Richard Bull Doctor
- Johnnie Collins III Norman
- Don Diamond Maitre'D
- Scott Holden Veterinarian
- Sandy Kenyon Real Estate Agent
- Jack Kosslyn Driver
- Mary Munday Waitress
- Frances Stevenson Saleswoman
- Buck Young Paula's Escort
- Priscilla Morrill Dress Customer
- Earle Sir Love-A-Lot
- Clint Eastwood Man at Marina (uncredited)
- Earl Rivard Cashier (uncredited)
- Michel Legrand Composer
- Frank Stanley Cinematographer
- Ferris Webster Editor
- William Batliner Casting Director
- Alexander Golitzen Art Director
- James W. Payne Set Decorator
- Joe McKinney makeup artist (uncredited)
- Marina Pedraza hair stylist (uncredited)
- Donald Roberts unit production manager
- James Fargo first assistant director (as Jim Fargo)
- Tom Joyner second assistant director
- Richard A. Wells trainee assistant director (uncredited)
- Howard Cole assistant props (uncredited)
- Chester Duncan property master (uncredited)
- Matthew Knox swing (uncredited)
- Thomas L. Roysden leadman (uncredited)
- James R. Alexander sound
- William Griffith sound recordist (uncredited)
- Dennis C. Salcedo machine room loader (uncredited)
- Edwin J. Somers Jr. mikeman (uncredited)
- Frank Brendel special effects (uncredited)
- Louie Elias stunt coordinator (uncredited)
- Bob Barber second assistant camera (uncredited)
- John W. Brumshagen lamp operator (uncredited)
- Bobby Burton best boy (uncredited)
- William N. Clark camera operator (uncredited)
- Joe Cucci company grip (uncredited)
- Bud Howell second grip (uncredited)
- Doug Pentek gaffer (uncredited)
- Al Perry generator operator (uncredited)
- Cliff Ralke first assistant camera (uncredited)
- Steve Shaver lamp operator (uncredited)
- Lloyd Stafford second grip (uncredited)
- Orlando Suero still photographer (uncredited)
- Edward Thompson crane grip (uncredited)
|
190 |
Bridge Of Spies - Der Unterhändler |
Steven Spielberg |
Matt Charman, Ethan Coen, Joel Coen |
Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren |
2015 |
Twentieth Century Fox |
Filme |
Bridge Of Spies - Der Unterhändler Steven Spielberg
Kinostart: 2015
Studio: Twentieth Century Fox
Genre: Filme
Länge: 150
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren
Drehbuch: Matt Charman, Ethan Coen, Joel Coen
Hinzugefügt am: 12.05.2016
Ton: Dolby Digital
Bildformat: Widescreen
Zusammenfassung: Besonderheiten: FSK 16 Jahre
|
191 |
Bringing Out The Dead - Nächte Der Erinnerung |
Martin Scorsese |
Joe Connelly, Paul Schrader |
Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren |
1999 |
Touchstone |
Action & Thriller |
Bringing Out The Dead - Nächte Der Erinnerung Martin Scorsese
Kinostart: 1999
Studio: Touchstone
Genre: Action & Thriller
Länge: 116
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren
Drehbuch: Joe Connelly, Paul Schrader
Hinzugefügt am: 06.12.2008
Sprachen: Deutsch, Englisch, Spanisch, Ungarisch ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Deutsch, Englisch, Italienisch, Spanisch, Portugiesisch, Bulgarisch
Ton: Dolby
Bildformat: Anamorphic Widescreen
Zusammenfassung: "Bringing Out The Dead" gehört zu den DVDs, die vor allem durch brillante Bild- und Tonqualität bestechen. Sowohl der Transfer der Bilddaten (in Originalformat 1:2.35) als auch die Aufbereitung der Tonspur (Deutsch, Englisch und Spanisch in Dolby 5.1) sind makellos gelungen. Daher kann man verschmerzen, dass die Special Features extrem mager ausgefallen sind. Denn außer einem zehnminütigem Making Of, in dem Martin Scorsese, Nicolas Cage und Autor Joe Connelly zu Wort kommen, hat diese Edition nichts zu bieten. "--René Classen"
|
192 |
Broken City |
Allen Hughes |
Brian Tucker |
Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren |
2013 |
Universum Film GmbH |
Krimi |
Broken City Allen Hughes
Kinostart: 2013
Studio: Universum Film GmbH
Genre: Krimi
Länge: 109
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren
Drehbuch: Brian Tucker
Hinzugefügt am: 11.06.2014
Sprachen: English, Spanish ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Deutsch
Ton: DTS Surround Sound
Bildformat: Widescreen
Zusammenfassung: In New York City, detective Billy Taggart goes to court for the murder of the rapist Mikey Tavarez, but the Mayor Nicholas Hostetler and the Chief of Police Carl Fairbanks vanish with important evidence and Billy is declared not guilty by the judge; however, he leaves the police department. Seven years later, Billy is a private detective and lives with his girlfriend Natalie Barrow, who is an aspiring actress and the sister of Mikey's victim. His secretary Katy Bradshaw (Alona Tal) is trying to collect part of the debts to save their business. In the week of the elections, Hostetler summons Billy and offers $50,000 to investigate his wife, Cathleen Hostetler, whom he believes is having a love affair. Billy discovers that Cathleen is meeting Paul Andrews, who is the coordinator of the campaign of Jack Valliant, the opponent of Hostetler and favorite in the election. When Paul is found dead on the street, Billy finds that he had been double-crossed by Hostetler and he decides to ...
|
193 |
Bronson |
Nikolas Winding Refn |
Brock Norman Brock, Nicolas Winding Refn |
Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren |
2008 |
STUDIOCANAL |
Filme |
Bronson Nikolas Winding Refn
Kinostart: 2008
Studio: STUDIOCANAL
Genre: Filme
Länge: 92
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren
Drehbuch: Brock Norman Brock, Nicolas Winding Refn
Hinzugefügt am: 09.07.2016
Sprachen: English ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Deutsch
Ton: Dolby Digital
Zusammenfassung: Draußen in der Welt ist Michael Peterson eigentlich ein umgänglicher Typ, der nur nicht viel nachdenkt, bevor er manchmal spontan die falsche Entscheidung trifft. In sei
|
194 |
Brothers |
Jim Sheridan |
David Benioff, Susanne Bier, Anders Thomas Jensen |
Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren |
2009 |
Koch Media GmbH - DVD |
Kriegsfilm |
Brothers Jim Sheridan
Kinostart: 2009
Studio: Koch Media GmbH - DVD
Genre: Kriegsfilm
Länge: 105
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren
Drehbuch: David Benioff, Susanne Bier, Anders Thomas Jensen
Hinzugefügt am: 08.11.2014
Sprachen: English ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Deutsch
Ton: Dolby Digital
Bildformat: Widescreen
Zusammenfassung: Before leaving on his second tour in Afghanistan, Marine Captain Sam Cahill, a leader, an athlete, a good husband and father, welcomes his screw-up brother Tommy home from prison. He'd robbed a bank. In country, Sam's helicopter is shot down and all are presumed dead. Back home, while Sam wastes away as a prisoner in a remote encampment, Tommy tries to take care of the widow and her two children. While imprisoned, Sam experiences horrors unbearable, so when he's rescued and returns home, he's silent, detached, without affect, and he's convinced his wife and brother have slept together. Demons of war possess him; what will silence them?
|
195 |
Brothers Grimm |
Terry Gilliam |
Ehren Kruger |
Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren |
2005 |
Concorde Video |
Action & Thriller |
Brothers Grimm Terry Gilliam
Kinostart: 2005
Studio: Concorde Video
Genre: Action & Thriller
Länge: 114
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren
Drehbuch: Ehren Kruger
Hinzugefügt am: 06.12.2008
Sprachen: Englisch, Deutsch ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Deutsch
Ton: Dolby
Bildformat: Widescreen
Zusammenfassung: Concorde Brothers Grimm S.E. (2 DVDs), USK/FSK: 12+ VÃ-Datum: 12.04.06
- Matt Damon Wilhelm Grimm
- Heath Ledger Jacob Grimm
- Monica Bellucci Mirror Queen
- Petr Ratimec Young Will
- Barbora Lukesová Mother Grimm
- Anna Rust Sister Grimm
- Jeremy Robson Young Jacob
- Radim Kalvoda Gendarme
- Martin Hofmann Gendarme
- Josef Pepa Nos German War Veteran
- Harry Gilliam Stable Boy
- Miroslav Táborský Old Miller
- Roger Ashton-Griffiths Mayor
- Marika Sarah Procházková Miller's Daughter (as Marika Prochazkova)
- Mackenzie Crook Hidlick
- Richard Ridings Bunst
- Alena Jakobova Red Hooded Girl
- Rudolf Pellar Watchman
- Dana Dohnalova Twin Sister
- Petra Dohnalova Twin Sister
- Hanus Bor Twins' Father
- Ota Filip Tavern Owner
- Audrey Hamm Traveler
- Annika Murjahn Traveler (as Annike Murjahn)
- Lukás Bech Barman (as Lukas Bech)
- Karel Kohlicek Bald French Soldier
- Peter Stormare Cavaldi
- Julian Bleach Letorc
- Bruce MacEwen Dax (as Bruce McEwan)
- Jonathan Pryce Delatombe
- Martin Kavan Delatombe's Valet
- Eva Reitererova Serving Wench
- Denisa Vokurkova Greta
- Martin Svetlik Hans
- Jan Unger Gregor
- Laura Greenwood Sasha
- Frantisek Velecký Old Crone (as Fero Velecky)
- Jakub Zindulka Minister
- Milan Gargula Contemptuous Villager
- Drahomira Fialkova Grandmother
- Ludek Elias Grizzled Elder
- Jana Radojcicová Angry Woman (as Jana Radojcicova)
- Lena Headey Angelika
- Tomás Hanák Woodsman
- Denisa Malinovska Young Angelika
- Josef Vajnar Bishop
- Petr Vrsek The King
- Bara Rudlova Angelika's Sister
- Andrea Milackova Angelika's Sister
- Andrea Sochurkova Angelika's Sister
- Daniela Kubickova Angelika's Sister
- Veronika Loulova Elsie
- Vera Uzelacová Elsie's Mother (as Viera Uzelacova)
- Simona Vcalová Elsie's Mother (as Simona Vcalova)
- Julie Venhauerova Goose Girl
- Deborah Hyde Corpse Queen
- Václav Chalupa Aide De Camp
- Jiri Krejcir Fat Soldier
- Kamila Bruderova Dumpy Farm Girl
- Tomas Liska Best Man (uncredited)
- Dario Marianelli composer
- Newton Thomas Sigel Cinematographer
- Lesley Walker editor
- Irene Lamb Casting Director
- Guy Dyas Production Designer
- Keith Pain Art Director
- Jirí Sternwald Art Director
- Andy Thomson Art Director
- Frank Walsh Art Director
- Judy Farr Set Decorator
- Gabriella Pescucci Custome Designer
- Carlo Poggioli Custome Designer
- Christine Beveridge makeup designer (as Chrissie Beveridge)
- Desideria Corridoni hair stylist
- Maria Teresa Corridoni hair stylist
- Karl Derrick prosthetic makeup supervisor
- Polly Earnshaw makeup artist
- Kay Georgiou hair stylist: Mr. Damon
- Sarah Grispo makeup artist
- Maureen McGill crowd makeup artist
- Vera Mitchell hair designer
- Ivana Nemec hair stylist
- Ruzena Novotna makeup artist
- Roisin O'Reilly makeup artist
- Mario Pegoretti hair stylist
- Gabina Polakova makeup artist: second unit
- Vivien Riley makeup artist
- Eva Ungrová makeup artist
- Milan Vlcek hair stylist
- Gabriela Polakova makeup artist
- Tim Clawson executive in charge of production
- Roberto Malerba unit production manager
- Richard Sharkey production manager: second unit
- Ondrej Slama production manager
- Michel Cheyko first assistant director
- Martina Götthansova second second assistant director
- Richard Graysmark second assistant director
- Nathan Holmes third assistant director
- Christopher Hughes third assistant director: model unit
- Lubos Kadane third assistant director
- Mario Luraschi second unit action director
- Petr Nemecek first assistant director: action unit
- Jirí Ostry first assistant director: second unit
- Petr Palous assistant director: Czech cast
- Frantisek Rezek second assistant director: second unit
- Srdjan Simeonovich third assistant director
- Michele Soavi second unit director
- David Strangmueller third assistant director
- Jan Strasik second assistant director: action unit
- Fatiha Aitbadi chargehand greensman
- Adrian Aitken supervising plasterer (as Adrian Aitkin)
- Mark Allett chargehand greensman
- Dominique Arcadio assistant art director
- Daniele Auber conceptual storyboard artist
- Will Ayres stand-by property
- Milan Babik propman
- Marek Bartak draughtsman
- Krystof Binder art department runner
- Jan Blazicek illustrator
- Steve Bohan construction coordinator
- Jana Bulakova art department interpreter
- Corina Burrough property buyer
- Milos Cerny stand-by carpenter
- Alice Chrastova art department interpreter
- Gary Crosby hod painter
- Jiri Ctvrtecka stand-by rigger
- Frantisek Cupita stand-by greens
- Kamila Drnkova construction nurse
- Dean Dunham chargehand painter
- Jaroslav Fiala set dresser
- Patrik Forejt stand-by carpenter
- Barbora Formanova model maker
- Jan Garbaczewski set dresser
- Petr Garbaczewski set dresser
- Petr Grig draughtsman
- David Haberfield painter supervisor (as Dave Haberfield)
- Peter Hawkins key construction rigger
- Karel Hladilek stand-by greens
- Vojta Hlavicka assistant to greens coordinator
- Roger Holden key greensman
- Mirek Holub stand-by construction: action unit
- Peter Hooper chargehand greensman
- Lucie Jalovecka art department coordinator
- Milan Janostik stand-by property
- Radan Kapinos props stand-by: second unit
- Dan King chargehand greensman
- Jozin Kolodzej construction chargehand
- Marek Kopek draughtsman
- Stefan Kovacik draughtsman
- Jan Kovarik model maker
- Michal Kraus stand-by property
- Eleonora Krejci illustrator
- Vladimir Kuch chargehand painter
- Vladimir Kvech property buyer
- Pavel Lipert stand-by greens
- Jon Marson chargehand greensman (as Jonathan Marson)
- Zdenek Maska construction supervisor
- Richard A. McCarthy key plasterer (as Richard McCarthy)
- Daniel Michl storeman
- Stephen John Morris supervising plasterer (as Stephen Morris)
- Jiri Navratil propman
- Andrea Nemcova draughtsman
- Václav Novak draughtsman (as Vaclav Novak)
- Seamus O'Sullivan key carpenter
- Harry Pain greens coordinator
- Jan Palcr set dresser
- Steve Payne stand-by greens
- Raymond Perry property master
- Vaclav Pomahac construction stand-by: second unit
- Darren Reynolds stand-by property
- David Scurtescu greens stand-by: second unit
- Mia Simeckova construction nurse
- Mickey Spence supervising plasterer (as Michael Spence)
- Petr Srot model maker
- Jiri Stejc model maker
- Leona Telinova model maker
- Martina Ter-Akopowá art department coordinator (as Martina Ter-Akopowa)
- Steve Transfield supervising plasterer
- Zbynek Trojan stand-by carpenter
- Miroslav Ulbert model maker
- Karel Vanásek property master
- Marck Vanc dressing greensman
- Kurt Van Der Basch illustrator
- Slavek Vankat greens coordinator
- Jaromir Vaverka set dresser
- Zdena Vlkova workshop nurse
- Ivan Vranek chargehand plasterer
- Frantisek Weber draughtsman
- David Weller supervising construction rigger (as Dave Weller)
- Kevin Wheeler set dressing props
- Alan Williams key construction rigger
- Steve Williamson painter supervisor
- Ian Young charge hand dressing props
- Mirek Zdenek draughtsman
- Marketa Bockova assistant set decorator (uncredited)
- Andrej Kostic stand-by painter (uncredited)
- Miroslav Mraz stand-by construction (uncredited)
- Dubi Preger fabricator (uncredited)
- Stanislav Suva scenic artist
- Gordon Brown dialogue editor
- Paul Carr adr recordist
- Tomas Cervenka cableman
- Doug Cooper re-recording engineer
- Felicity Cottrell foley artist
- Petr Forejt sound mixer: second unit
- Matthew Gough sound re-recording mixer
- Robin Knapp first assistant sound editor
- Mark Lafbery foley recordist (as Mark Lufbury)
- Nick Lowe adr editor
- Claire Mahoney foley artist
- Barry O'Sullivan boom operator
- Mike Prestwood Smith sound re-recording mixer (as Michael Prestwood Smith)
- Michael Redfern foley editor
- Gemma Richardson assistant sound editor
- Mark Rose adr editor
- Ivan Sharrock production sound mixer
- Alastair Sirkett sound effects editor
- Chris Sturmer consultant: Dolby Sound
- Jason Swanscott foley artist
- Andy Thompson adr recordist
- Eric Thompson adr mixer
- Ian Wilson supervising sound editor
- Twydor Davis dialogue editor (uncredited)
- Nick Foley adr recordist (uncredited)
- Chris Navarro adr recordist (uncredited)
- Gemma Nicholson assistant sound editor
- Jamie Roden adr mixer
- Ted Swanscott adr mixer
- Harry Bryce senior special effects technician: second unit
- Chris Clarke creature effects supervisor (as Chris Clark)
- Garry Cooper special effects workshop supervisor
- Jo Fenton special effects fabricator
- Michele Gelormini special effects fabricator
- Terry Glass special effects floor supervisor
- Mike Hyrman special effects buyer
- Magdalena Jansdotter-Nilsson special effects fabricator
- Mike Kelt special effects supervisor
- Angela Kyriacou special effects fabricator
- Jason Leinster special effects wire supervisor
- Petr Lukavec special effects technician: second unit
- Rick Marr senior creature effects technician
- Kevin Mathews wire coordinator: tower sequence
- Darren May special effects supervisor: first unit
- Doug McCarthy special effects supervisor: second unit
- Zuzana Milfort special effects coordinator (as Zuzu Milfort)
- Alexander Morgan special effects technician: Cutting Edge
- Neil Murray special effects wire rigger
- Nigel Nixon special effects technician: Cutting Edge
- Matthew Roberts special effects technician
- Robbie Scott model maker
- Boris Tatarov special effects technician: second unit
- Simon Tayler special effects supervisor
- Jody Taylor senior special effects technician
- Mark Vanstone special effects technician: Cutting Edge
- Jirí Vojtech special effects senior technician
- Peter Yesley special effects
- Chris Fitzgerald key sculptor (uncredited)
- Ernst Gschwind senior technician (uncredited)
- Jared Manley special effects technician
- Ruben Marcos prop/mold maker (uncredited)
- Martin Pryca special effects technician
- Chris Rosewarne special effects technician
- Jan Singh special effects senior technician (uncredited)
- Andrea Adams animator: Peerless Camera Company
- Stella Ampatzi digital painter: Peerless Computer Company
- Sarah Anker special effects coordinator: Cutting Edge
- Richard Bain senior compositor: Peerless Computer Company
- Ken Baker first assistant director: model unit
- Mark Bakowski compositor: Peerless Computer Company
- Nick Bedford digital effects coordinator: Peerless Computer Company
- Steven Begg model unit director (as Steve Begg)
- Joel Bellsham sculptor: large oak tree, Cutting Edge
- Holly Blenkins model maker: Cutting Edge
- Janice Body roto artist: Peerless Computer Company
- Martin Body senior roto artist: Peerless Computer Company
- Jim Bowers matte painter: Peerless Computer Company
- Anna Brabin second assistant director: model unit
- Mark Bradley administrator: Peerless Camera Company
- Steve Brown plasterer head of department: Cutting Edge
- Nadine Buckley systems administrator: Peerless Camera Company
- Andy Bunce senior special effects technician: Cutting Edge
- Duncan Burbidge production assistant: Peerless Computer Company
- Andreas Bystrom animator: Peerless Camera Company
- Duncan Capp senior special effects technician: Cutting Edge
- Marco Carpagnano animator: Peerless Camera Company
- Paul Charisse animator: Peerless Camera Company
- Rhys Claringbull animator: Peerless Camera Company
- Andy Collings senior special effects technician: atmospherics, Cutting Edge
- Steve Cook senior modeler: Cutting Edge
- Nik Cooper senior special effects technician: Cutting Edge
- Christine Cram digital painter: Peerless Computer Company
- Andy Crumpholt model maker: Cutting Edge
- Nova Curthoys administrator: Peerless Camera Company
- Louise Day model maker: Cutting Edge
- Tom Debenham compositor: Peerless Computer Company
- Otto Dent roto artist: Peerless Computer Company
- John Paul Docherty digital effects supervisor: Peerless Computer Company (as Paul Docherty)
- Colin Doncaster animator: Peerless Camera Company
- Ditch Doy head of CG: Peerless Camera Company
- Erik Ellefsen animator: Peerless Camera Company
- Sander Ellers senior modeler: Cutting Edge
- Catherine Elvidge animator: Peerless Computer Company
- Michele Fabian-Jones model unit producer
- Claire Ford administrator: Peerless Camera Company
- Raffaele Fragapane animator: Peerless Computer Company
- Adam Gefen compositor: Peerless Camera Company
- Ben Goldschmied motion control operator: model unit
- Tyler Gooden administrator: Peerless Computer Company
- Charlotte Greenwood senior modeler: Cutting Edge
- Mark Gregory animator: Peerless Camera Company
- Ed Hall administrator: Peerless Computer Company
- Faraz Hameed animator: Peerless Computer Company
- Andy Hayes animator: Peerless Computer Company
- Barrie Hemsley model unit producer
- Ben Hicks compositor: Peerless Computer Company
- Christopher Hobbs modeller head of department: Cutting Edge (as Chris Hobbs)
- Mark Holdcroft senior mechanical technician: Cutting Edge
- Greg Horswill modeller: dressing, Cutting Edge
- Katie Houston administrator: Peerless Computer Company
- Kent Houston visual effects supervisor
- Sandy Houston digital painter: Peerless Computer Company
- Peter Seymour Howell visual effects buyer: Cutting Edge (as Peter Seymour-Howell)
- Chris Hughes third assistant director: model unit
- Jack Hughes roto artist: Peerless Computer Company
- Tom Humberstone administrator: Peerless Camera Company
- Jeremy Hume visual effects editor
- Linda Johnson CG sequence lead animator: Peerless Computer Company
- Dennis Jones compositor: Peerless Computer Company
- Robert Jones senior modeler: Cutting Edge (as Rob Jones)
- Marc Jouveneau compositor: Peerless Computer Company
- Simon Jung compositor: Peerless Computer Company
- Tomi Keeling motion control assistant: model unit
- Andrew Kingston systems administrator: Peerless Computer Company
- Diane Kingston digital effects producer: Peerless Computer Company
- Joosten Kuypers animator: Peerless Computer Company
- Sophie Leclerc visual effects producer
- Katie Lodge model maker: Cutting Edge
- Daniel Loeb animator: Peerless Camera Company
- Charlie Lovett animator: Peerless Computer Company
- Ian Mackinnon animator: Peerless Computer Company
- James Madigan visual effects coordinator
- Sarah Marchant compositor: Peerless Computer Company
- Glenn Marsh modeller: Cutting Edge
- Jamie McCarter animator: Peerless Camera Comnpany
- Jason McDonald animator: Peerless Camera Comnpany
- Ian McFadyen animator: Peerless Camera Comnpany
- Mike McGuinness animator: Peerless Camera Company
- Karen McLuskey production coordinator: model unit
- Ian Menzies motion control supervisor: model unit
- Greg Morgan senior modeler: Cutting Edge
- Karl Morgan first assistant camera: model unit
- Dylan Murray animator: Peerless Camera Company
- John Nolan modeller: Cutting Edge
- Tim Ollive animator: Peerless Computer Company
- John O'Lone administrator: Peerless Computer Company
- Dominic Parker CG sequence lead animator: Peerless Computer Company
- David Pearson first assistant director: model unit
- Porl Perrott animator: Peerless Computer Company
- Simon Pickard animator: Peerless Computer Company
- Ed Plant compositor: Peerless Computer Company
- Janet Quen compositor: Peerless Computer Company
- Sagar Rathod animator: Peerless Camera Company
- Steven Read CG sequence lead animator: Peerless Computer Company
- Paul Round senior compositor: Peerless Computer Company
- Craig Rowe digital compositor: Peerless Computer Company
- Adrian Russell animator: Peerless Computer Company
- Christoph Salzmann compositor: Peerless Computer Company
- Steve Scott modeller: Cutting Edge
- Michael Shart modeller: Cutting Edge
- Bill Shortell systems administrator: Peerless Camera Company
- Tom Simmons modeller: Cutting Edge
- Mark Slade systems administrator: Peerless Camera Company
- Danny Smith systems administrator: Peerless Camera Company
- Marianne Speight production manager: Peerless Computer Company
- Mark Spevick animator: Peerless Computer Company
- Nigel Stone director of photography: model unit
- Sebastian Sue senior modeler: Cutting Edge
- John Swinnerton senior compositor: Peerless Computer Company
- Peter Talbot director of photography: model unit
- Vincent Thomas animator: Peerless Computer Company
- Joe Thornley animator: Peerless Camera Company
- Ben Toogood animator: Peerless Computer Company
- Pablo Tufaro animator: Peerless Camera Company
- Marc Twinam-Cauchi animator: Peerless Computer Company
- Bil Van Ness animator: Peerless Computer Company
- Adam Winter modeller: Cutting Edge
- Trevor Young compositor: Peerless Computer Company
- Thomas Zancker systems administrator: Peerless Camera Company
- Alistair Bell senior modeller (uncredited)
- Erik J. Borzi pre-visualization animator: Pixel Liberation Front (uncredited)
- Glenn Burton previs artist (uncredited)
- Mike Connolly digital compositor (uncredited)
- Clare Johanna Downie administrator: Peerless (uncredited)
- Laura Dubsky digital scanning and recording: Cinesite (uncredited)
- William Foxwell digital lab operator: Lip Sync Post (uncredited)
- Jeremy Hall assistant digital effects supervisor (uncredited)
- Katja Hollmann digital lab supervisor: Lipsync Post (uncredited)
- Lorraine Johnson film scanning supervisor: Cinesite (uncredited)
- Simon Johnson film scanning operator: Cinesite (uncredited)
- Katy Lemon digital lab operator: Lip Sync Post (uncredited)
- Fabio Leporelli technical director (uncredited)
- Alasdair MacCuish scanning producer: Lipsync Post (uncredited)
- Sarah MacKenzie administrator (uncredited)
- Thomas Müller visual effects artist: Peerless (uncredited)
- Eoin Murphy visual effects artist: Peerless (uncredited)
- Craig Narramore miniature effects (uncredited)
- Cinzia Pegorin lighting artist (uncredited)
- Venetia Penna film scanning operator: Cinesite (uncredited)
- Kevin Phelan scanning and recording producer: Lip Sync Post (uncredited)
- Rob Pizzey digital colourist (uncredited)
- Rainer Stolle digital artist (uncredited)
- Desi Vanrintel 3D scanning (uncredited)
- Pat Wong digital compositor (uncredited)
- Jiri Bednar stunt double: Mr. Pryce
- Agnès Brun stunt performer
- Felix Capek assistant stunt coordinator
- Patrice Cossoneau stunt double: Mr. Damon
- Marek Docekal stunt performer
- Karel Hanzalek stunt performer
- Martin Hubinka stunt performer
- Pavel Jahoda stunt double: Mr. Stormare
- Tomas Jakl assistant stunt coordinator
- Erik Kalivoda stunt performer
- Jan Kaspar stunt performer
- Frantisek Klinec stunt performer
- Jirí Kuba stunt coordinator (as Jiri Kuba)
- Petr Lacina stunt performer
- Frédéric Laforet stunt double: Mr. Ledger
- Pascal López stunt performer
- Pascal Madura stunt coordinator (as Pascal Madura 'Chino')
- Miroslav Manhart stunt performer
- Zdenek Mares stunt performer
- Samantha Martin stunt double: Ms. Headey
- Cyril Novak stunt performer
- Jan Novák stunt performer
- Daniel Pantucek assistant stunt coordinator
- Martin Peka stunt performer
- Tomas Peterman stunt performer
- Lukas Pilc stunt performer
- Otto Requette assistant stunt coordinator
- Karel Schor stunt performer
- Roman Spacil stuntman
- Michal Stepo stunt performer
- Ondrej Tatka stunt performer
- Patrice Vabre stunt performer
- Josef Veverka stunt performer
- Jan Vlasak stunt performer
- Pete White assistant stunt coordinator
- Stephen Bridgewater utility stunts (uncredited)
- Giampaolo Bagala key grip
- Tomas Beseda electrician
- Ondrej Bocek gaffer
- Steve Brooke Smith focus puller: "a" camera, model unit
- Jan Cabalka second assistant camera: action unit
- Daniele Cafolla best boy
- Fabio Cafolla gaffer
- Pete Cavaciuti camera operator: "a" camera
- Chris Centrella supervising gaffer
- Milan Chadima camera operator: second unit
- Karel Charvat key grip
- Richard Copeman clapper loader: "b" camera, model unit
- Massimiliano Dessena best boy grip
- Lenka Dimitrovova first assistant camera: "b" camera
- Christopher Dolphin camera trainee: model unit
- François Duhamel unit photographer (as Francois Duhamel)
- Jiri Filipovsky best boy
- Micky Flynn gaffer: model unit
- Ronnie Green electrician: model unit
- Alan Hall clapper loader: "a" camera, model unit
- Tony Hannington electrician: model unit
- Marek Havel loader
- Simon Heck focus puller: "b" camera, model unit
- Roman Hodek key grip: second unit
- Jirí Hovorka grip
- Josef Jancarik electrician
- Lukas Jaromersky electrician: action unit
- Hynek Jecha grip
- Jimmy E. Jensen first assistant camera: "a" camera
- John Jordan first assistant camera: "b" camera
- Peter Joslin electrician: model unit
- Milos Kabela grip: second unit
- Jaromír Kalina Steadicam operator: action unit
- Lizzie Kelly first video assistant: action unit
- Petr Koutný key grip: action unit
- Jiri Krenek electrician
- Jirka Kubik camera trainee
- Petr Machacek first assistant camera: action unit
- David Mamula video assist: second unit
- Lee McGee electrician: model unit
- Rene Michalicka gaffer: action unit
- Steve Morgan grip: model unit
- Tomas Munzberger camera loader: second unit
- Anthony G. Nakonechnyj chief lighting dude (as Tony Nakonechnyj)
- Mark Nutkins camera assistant: "a" camera, model unit
- Nicola Pecorini additional photographer
- Darryl Polk dimmer board operator
- Lukas Pospisil second video assist: action unit
- Jan Pous best boy grip
- Jan Rehanzl best boy grip
- Kate Reid clapper loader: "a" camera, model unit
- Adam Rogers best boy: model unit
- John Rogers gaffer: model unit
- Ervin Sanders director of photography: action unit
- Marek Schnierer first assistant camera: second unit
- Garth Sewell grip: model unit
- Sky Sharrock second assistant camera: "b" camera
- Andrew Shields motion control video operator (as Andy Shields)
- Nick Shuster second assistant camera: "a" camera
- Jan Simecek electrician: second unit
- Jan Skrjecka second assistant camera: action unit
- Tomas Soucek technician: Scorpio head, action unit
- Jan Stastny additional camera operator
- Vaclav Strozik electrician
- Stanislav Vales second assistant camera: "b" camera
- Peter Versey camera operator: "a" camera, model unit
- Jiri Vesely grip: action unit
- Fran Weston additional assistant camera: model unit
- Miro Zila gaffer: second unit
- Kamil Zvonicek rigging gaffer
- Garrett Brown camera operator: SuperFlyCam
- Michael Cella electrician
- Dane Clarke assistant camera: SuperFlycam
- Ladislav Hruby first assistant camera: second unit
- Ian Kelly video engineer (uncredited)
- Miroslav Pavlik assistant camera: "b" camera, second unit
|
196 |
Die Brücken Am Fluss |
Clint Eastwood |
Richard LaGravenese, Robert James Waller |
Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren |
1995 |
Warner Home Video - DVD |
Romantik |
Die Brücken Am Fluss Clint Eastwood
Kinostart: 1995
Studio: Warner Home Video - DVD
Genre: Romantik
Länge: 135
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren
Drehbuch: Richard LaGravenese, Robert James Waller
Hinzugefügt am: 10.05.2014
Sprachen: English ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Französisch, Ungarisch, Spanisch, Portugiesisch, Polnisch, Koreanisch, Rumänisch, Chinesisch, Tschechisch
Ton: DTS
Zusammenfassung: Iowa, Sommer 1965: In das Leben der Farmersfrau Francesca bricht unvermittelt das Schicksal herein - in Gestalt des durchreisenden Fotografen Robert Kincaid. Leidenschaftlich verlieben sich die beiden ineinander, und für einen kurzen Moment sind sie ihren Träumen vom Glück ganz nah. Aber die Liebe ihres Lebens darf nur vier kurze Tage dauern... Clint Eastwood und Meryl Streep (Jenseits von Afrika) in der großartigen Verfilmung des legendären Bestsellers von Robert James Waller.
|
197 |
Brügge Sehen... Und Sterben? |
Martin McDonagh |
Martin McDonagh |
Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren |
2008 |
Universum Film GmbH |
Komödie |
Brügge Sehen... Und Sterben? Martin McDonagh
Kinostart: 2008
Studio: Universum Film GmbH
Genre: Komödie
Länge: 107
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren
Drehbuch: Martin McDonagh
Hinzugefügt am: 25.04.2013
Sprachen: English, German ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Deutsch
Ton: Dolby Digital
Bildformat: Widescreen
Zusammenfassung:
|
198 |
Bube, Dame, König, grAS |
Guy Ritchie |
Guy Ritchie |
Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren |
1998 |
Universal/DVD |
Action & Thriller |
Bube, Dame, König, grAS Guy Ritchie
Kinostart: 1998
Studio: Universal/DVD
Genre: Action & Thriller
Länge: 107
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 16 Jahren
Drehbuch: Guy Ritchie
Hinzugefügt am: 05.01.2013
Sprachen: English ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Deutsch, Englisch, Französisch, Spanisch, Niederländisch
Ton: Dolby Digital
Bildformat: Widescreen
Zusammenfassung: Satte 100.000 Pfund haben die Gelegenheitsgauner Eddy (Nick Moran) und seine Freunde Tom (Jason Flemyng), Bacon (Jason Statham) und Soap (Dexter Fletcher) aufgetrieben, um bei einer Poker-Runde das Ding ihres Lebens zu drehen. Poker-König Eddy, dessen abgebrühte Kaltschnäutzigkeit bisher immer Erfolg versprach, nimmt an einer illegalen Profi-Runde teil. Klar, daß er dabei auf übelste Weise über den Tisch gezogen wir. Das Resultat: Eddy verliert nicht nur den kompletten Einsatz, sondern steht auch noch mit einer halben Million Pfund Schulden bei dem berüchtigten Unterweltkönig Hatchet Harry (P.H. Moriarty) in der Kreide. Eine Woche bleibt ihnen, das Geld zurückzuzahlen: ansonsten werden Eddy und seine Freunde für jeden Tag, den sie das Ultimatum überschreiten, einen Finger verlieren. Not macht bekanntlich erfinderisch, und da die Jungs keine Lust haben, zukünftig fingerlose Handschuhe zu tragen, überfallen sie kurzerhand eine Gang im Nachbarhaus. Dumm nur, daß es sich bei der erbeuteten Kohle schon um ebenfalls geklaute Drogengelder handelt...
|
199 |
Der Bunte Schleier |
John Curran |
W. Somerset Maugham, Ron Nyswaner |
Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren |
2006 |
Ascot Elite Home Entertainment GmbH |
Action & Thriller |
Der Bunte Schleier John Curran
Kinostart: 2006
Studio: Ascot Elite Home Entertainment GmbH
Genre: Action & Thriller
Länge: 125
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren
Drehbuch: W. Somerset Maugham, Ron Nyswaner
Hinzugefügt am: 21.02.2009
Sprachen: Deutsch, Englisch ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Deutsch
Ton: Dolby
Bildformat: Anamorphic Widescreen
Zusammenfassung: Ich habe dem Film bereits in der OV gesehen und war zugegebener Maßen überrascht, wie überaus gut der Film ist. Es gibt nun weiß Gott genug romantische Filme, in denen zwei heiraten, obwohl der eine den anderen nicht liebt usw. aber der gesammte Aufbau des Filmes ist besonders. Vorallem das es diesmal nicht die Frau ist, deren Herz gebrochen ist und auf ihren "Prinzen" wartet, obwohl man sagen muss, dass beide in gewisser Weise dasselbe durchleben, auf verschieden Art. Beide wachsen im Laufe des Handlung, sowohl charakterlich als auch emotional.
Die Aufnahmen in China sind nicht nur wunderschön, sie nehmen den Zuschauer auch mit in die Zeit und in das Leben der Protagonisten. Ein wahrer Bild-Epos.
Über die Schauspieler muss man eigentlich nicht viel sagen: Alle bis in die kleinste Nebenrolle spielen mehr als überzeugend. Hauptsächlich sind es aber natürlich die beiden Hauptdarsteller, die ihren Job grandios ausüben, was mich bei Edward Norton nicht im mindesten überrascht, da er selbst in "nicht-so-guten" Filmen immer eine 1A Leistung bringt, war seine Rolle hier allerdings doch eine, die er bisher so noch nie gespielt hat. Aber auch Naomi Watts spielt erstklassig, obwohl ich gerade bei ihr ein wenig Zweifel hatte.
Fazit: Ein Film der viel zu wenig Beachtung bekommen hat, was im heutigen Film-Zeitalter allerdings nicht besonders verwundert. Dieser Film reist mit und bewegt den Zuschauer und zeigt nebenbei auch noch die furchtbaren Auswirkungen einer schlimmen Krankheit, an der man emotional auch nicht vorbei kann.
|
200 |
Burn After Reading |
Ethan Coen, Joel Coen |
Joel Coen, Ethan Coen |
Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren |
2008 |
Universum Film GmbH |
Action & Thriller |
Burn After Reading Ethan Coen, Joel Coen
Kinostart: 2008
Studio: Universum Film GmbH
Genre: Action & Thriller
Länge: 92
Altersfreigabe: Freigegeben ab 12 Jahren
Drehbuch: Joel Coen, Ethan Coen
Hinzugefügt am: 03.02.2010
Sprachen: Deutsch, Englisch ENDlanguages--> Untertitel: Deutsch, Englisch
Ton: Dolby
Zusammenfassung: Nach dem finsteren Geniestreich No Country for Old Men mag Burn After Reading vielleicht etwas banal wirken, aber nur wenige Filmemacher verstehen es wie Joel und Ethan Coen, das Triviale zur Kunst zu erheben. Basierend auf Stansfield Turners Burn Before Reading beginnt die komisch verwickelte Handlung damit, dass die CIA den Analysten Osborne Cox (John Malkovich) auf die Straße setzt. Cox weiß nichts davon, dass sich seine Frau Katie (Tilda Swinton, die sich auf ihre Rolle in Michael Clayton bezieht) mit dem verheirateten US-Marshall Harry (George Clooney, Swintons Co-Star aus Michael Clayton, der hier spielt wie in Syriana) trifft. Um dem Geheimdienst eins auszuwischen, arbeitet Cox an seinen Memoiren. Durch einen Zufall geraten die Fitnessclub-Angestellten Linda (Frances McDormand) und Chad (Brad Pitt in einer Angeberrolle wie bei Johnny Suede) in den Besitz der CD-ROM und versuchen, den angenervten Alkoholiker damit zu erpressen. Linda, die intensives Internet-Dating betreibt, will das Geld für eine Schönheitsoperation verwenden, weiß aber nicht, dass ihr Chef Ted (Richard Jenkins aus The Visitor) sie genau so mag, wie sie ist. Obwohl das irgendwie nach einem eigenen Remake von The Big Lebowski klingt, fokussieren die Coen-Brüder dieses Mal ihre Energie auf die Unmengen an Unsicherheiten der klassischen Midlife-Crisis – mit der Ausnahme von Chad, der zu verkrampft ist, um solche Befürchtungen zuzulassen, was zur lustigsten Darstellung in Brad Pitts Karriere bislang führt. Wenn „Lebowski“ der Film war, mit dem sich die Coen-Brüder an den Film Noir annäherten, drücken sie bei Burn After Reading solchen paranoiden Thrillern wie Der Staatsfeind Nr. 1 oder Die Bourne-Identität ihren unwiderstehlich absurden Stempel auf. --Kathleen C. Fennessy
|